Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2018 07:24 PM
Tri County Conference Championships - 5/17/2018
Delsea Regional HS
Results
Event 1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Meet: # 43.50 , Cumberland
M. Scott, T. Clark, D. Lee, A. Moyer
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Delsea Reg. HS 'A' 43.98 44.12 2 10
1) #210 Lomax, Damir 2) #226 Vargo, Jimmy
3) #198 Borguet, Aidan 4) #206 Hannah, Shaikyi
2 Salem HS 'A' 44.68 44.53 2 8
1) #654 Harris, Justin 2) #651 Bundy, Da'Shon
3) #665 Street, Kacir 4) #658 Jones, Zaire
3 Glassboro HS 'A' 44.52 44.71 2 6
1) #288 Maamoon, Nahmeir 2) #280 Carr, Seth
3) #299 Wright, Curtis 4) #284 Hohney, Roman
4 Kingsway HS 'A' 44.76 44.90 2 4
1) #484 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim 2) #499 Gatling, Derek
3) #522 Williams, Michael 4) #521 Williams, Eric
5 A P Schalick HS 'A' 45.39 45.40 2 2
1) #29 Bates, Justin 2) #45 Spann, Javon
3) #38 Manson, Levi 4) #36 Hoover, Jaylen
6 Williamstown HS 'A' 45.20 45.41 2 1
1) #751 Truesdale, Zayhir 2) #730 Campbell, Damonte
3) #732 Collins, Jonathen 4) #733 Crawford, Lonnie
7 Penns Grove HS 'A' 46.17 46.11 1
1) #550 Ransome, Torvon 2) #552 Robinson, Nasir
3) #546 Gilliam, Jymir 4) #553 Scott, Makhi
8 Hammonton HS 'A' 45.43 47.19 1
1) #375 Effinger, Anthony 2) #380 Maslin, Zack
3) #389 Stafford, Logan 4) #367 Chaney, Dalton
9 Clearview Reg. HS 'A' 45.38 47.98 2
1) #110 Nguyen, Alex 2) #91 Battle Jr, Anthony
3) #94 Black, Troy 4) #99 Fedoryka, Vincent
10 Gloucester City HS 'A' 49.84 49.81 1
1) #331 Morris, Tyler 2) #324 Aytch, Malik
3) #333 Radlinger, Adrien 4) #330 Kiefrieder, Charles
-- Highland Reg HS 'A' 45.88 DQ 1 OUT OF ZONE
1) #436 Randall-Dale, Kasim 2) #417 Arlequin, Christian
3) #418 Armstrong, Jaheim 4) #435 Randall, Javon
Event 2 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Meet: # 50.72 2011 , Schalick
C. Ismail, D. Long, M. Dennis, J. Perry
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Delsea Reg. HS 'A' 49.83 49.94# 2 10
1) #171 Brackett, Kaire 2) #168 Barr, Jordan
3) #172 Brown, Daneesha 4) #175 Fox, Aalliya
2 Williamstown HS 'A' 50.88 50.63# 2 8
1) #706 Fyffe, Camryn 2) #699 Abul-Qasim, Nalah
3) #717 Scarduzio, Stephanie 4) #727 Watson, Karissa
3 Hammonton HS 'A' 51.81 52.60 2 6
1) #335 Amilcare, Emma 2) #366 Washington, Khristina
3) #362 Thompson, Jada 4) #365 Walden, Sydirah
4 Triton Reg. HS 'A' 52.52 52.70 2 4
1) #678 Robinson, Jayla 2) #679 Rowley, Sage
3) #680 Tricocci, Nikki 4) #675 Lorjuste, Naveah
5 Cumberland Reg. HS 'A' 52.75 52.78 2 2
1) #133 Tapper, Ahnia 2) #130 Rozier, JaBria
3) #136 Williams, Jade 4) #123 Higbee, Tori
6 Salem HS 'A' 56.22 53.08 1 1
1) #637 Davenport-White, De'Ania 2) #647 Thomas, Matijah
3) #643 Johnson, Ka'Nijha 4) #641 Gresham, Ranija
7 Kingsway HS 'A' 51.92 53.60 2
1) #466 Palmer, Najiyah 2) #453 DeMary, Autumn
3) #456 Harris, Nadira 4) #459 Hundley, Neena
8 Glassboro HS 'A' 53.47 53.93 1
1) #264 DiPetroantonio, Sarah 2) #269 Ortiz, Yeseniah
3) #273 Sorbello, Kim 4) #263 Clay, Arielle
9 A P Schalick HS 'A' 53.08 54.29 1
1) #2 Bell, Ralazha 2) #23 Robinson, Rayannia
3) #1 Aviles, Deja 4) #12 Eberl, Ahnika
Event 3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Meet: # 8:23.85 2012 , Highland
S. Maine, Z. Hunt, J. Benckert, K. Bianchini
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Deptford HS 'A' 8:28.00 8:35.30 10
1) #236 Banks, Tyree 2) #244 Jalloh, Amadu
3) #252 Stocklin, Eric 4) #249 Sedalis, Philip
1:01.91 (1:01.91) 2:05.59 (1:03.69) 3:06.79 (1:01.20) 4:14.41 (1:07.62)
5:16.01 (1:01.61) 6:26.41 (1:10.40) 7:29.14 (1:02.74) 8:35.30 (1:06.16)
2 Clearview Reg. HS 'A' 9:18.12 9:06.12 8
1) #116 TuCai, Shawn 2) #90 Agatone, Cade
3) #100 Flear, Thomas 4) #114 Shute, Andrew
1:03.45 (1:03.45) 2:15.02 (1:11.58) 3:20.41 (1:05.39) 4:32.93 (1:12.53)
5:38.45 (1:05.52) 6:51.20 (1:12.76) 7:53.70 (1:02.50) 9:06.12 (1:12.43)
3 Kingsway HS 'A' 9:20.00 9:28.19 6
1) #494 DiLorenzo, Charles 2) #500 Gray, Seth
3) #513 Pantano, David 4) #523 Zabielski, Connor
1:05.38 (1:05.38) 2:16.46 (1:11.09) 3:25.90 (1:09.45) 4:45.66 (1:19.76)
5:56.70 (1:11.04) 7:17.54 (1:20.85) 8:18.42 (1:00.89) 9:28.19 (1:09.77)
4 Penns Grove HS 'A' 9:22.25 9:31.54 4
1) #549 Murray, Logan 2) #544 Curtis, Zach
3) #556 Stevenson, Shaq 4) #551 Rivera-Cortes, John
1:02.78 (1:02.78) 2:13.12 (1:10.35) 3:17.53 (1:04.41) 4:38.55 (1:21.03)
5:50.42 (1:11.87) 7:08.56 (1:18.14) 8:13.19 (1:04.64) 9:31.54 (1:18.35)
5 Delsea Reg. HS 'A' 9:10.00 9:43.06 2
1) #213 McCleery, Tristen 2) #200 Clark, Avery
3) #214 Miller, Riley 4) #212 McCafferey, Matt
1:05.14 (1:05.14) 2:18.33 (1:13.19) 3:32.63 (1:14.31) 4:45.58 (1:12.95)
5:53.90 (1:08.32) 7:09.95 (1:16.06) 8:19.89 (1:09.95) 9:43.06 (1:23.17)
Event 4 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Delsea Reg. HS 'A' 10:03.63 10:26.06 10
1) #174 Cippolone, Julia 2) #169 Berardelli, Nadia
3) #177 Hoffman, Haley 4) #181 Lawson, Kayla
1:13.98 (1:13.98) 2:32.38 (1:18.40) 3:48.42 (1:16.05) 3:48.43 (0.01)
5:06.34 (1:17.92) 6:17.95 (1:11.61) 7:38.88 (1:20.94) 9:01.78 (1:22.91)
10:26.06 (1:24.29)
2 Hammonton HS 'A' 10:42.68 10:39.32 8
1) #353 McFerren, Sabrina 2) #356 Reese, Kirsten
3) #360 Smith, Abigail 4) #355 Patterson, Riley
1:14.86 (1:14.86) 2:33.08 (1:18.23) 3:53.41 (1:20.33) 5:23.19 (1:29.79)
6:39.90 (1:16.71) 8:02.82 (1:22.93) 8:02.82 (0.01) 9:17.34 (1:14.52)
10:39.32 (1:21.98)
3 Clearview Reg. HS 'A' 10:50.00 10:52.20 6
1) #79 Doyle, Colleen 2) #74 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle
3) #75 Borodin, Kyra 4) #76 Byrne, Katherine
1:14.30 (1:14.30) 2:30.15 (1:15.85) 2:33.08 (2.93) 3:48.89 (1:15.82)
5:10.51 (1:21.63) 6:25.17 (1:14.66) 7:50.10 (1:24.94) 9:15.52 (1:25.42)
10:52.20 (1:36.68)
4 Kingsway HS 'A' 11:20.00 12:00.09 4
1) #457 Hirst, Jayne 2) #467 Palmucci, Alyssa
3) #476 Tharp, Allyson 4) #454 Ferguson, Brooke
1:16.27 (1:16.27) 2:47.48 (1:31.22) 4:08.56 (1:21.08) 5:56.04 (1:47.49)
7:32.63 (1:36.60) 9:09.47 (1:36.84) 9:09.47 (0.00) 10:29.53 (1:20.07)
12:00.09 (1:30.56)
Event 5 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Meet: # 52.8h 2007 Aaron Younger, Delsea
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 251 Smith, Naseem Deptford HS 58.80 57.71 3 10
2 # 509 Martin, Cameryn Kingsway HS 58.87 58.14 3 8
3 # 504 Joyner, Orion Kingsway HS 58.26 58.85 3 6
4 # 160 Trbak, Langston Cumberland R 59.37 1:00.10 3 4
5 # 247 Rodriguez, Julian Deptford HS 1:01.06 1:00.29 2 2
6 # 38 Manson, Levi A P Schalick 1:03.60 1:00.32 2 1
7 # 98 Fearon, Zion Clearview Re 58.29 1:00.67 3
8 # 62 Burke, Gabrriel Clayton HS 1:00.52 1:00.81 3
9 # 740 Jarvis, Skye Williamstown 59.59 1:00.82 3
10 # 72 Smith, Hilton Clayton HS 1:00.72 1:02.22 3
11 # 374 Earnshaw, Nichola Hammonton HS 1:03.58 1:02.55 2
12 # 665 Street, Kacir Salem HS 1:02.78 1:02.57 2
13 # 154 Nestler, Luke Cumberland R 1:05.31 1:03.35 2
14 # 753 Williams, Hakim Williamstown 1:05.39 1:03.55 2
15 # 387 Rucci, Colin Hammonton HS 1:05.53 1:04.44 1
16 # 614 Cherim, Josh Pitman HS 1:09.46 1:05.42 1
17 # 101 Gamber, Colin Clearview Re 1:06.70 1:05.48 1
18 # 545 Ellis, Issiah Penns Grove 1:05.43 1:06.85 2
19 # 695 Marrow, Tieon Wildwood HS 1:07.81 1:07.54 1
20 # 652 Fallah, Lemuel Salem HS 1:10.85 1:10.82 1
Event 6 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Meet: # 1:02.4h 2010 Cassandra Lenkowski, Clearview
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 362 Thompson, Jada Hammonton HS 1:08.67 1:08.09 4 10
2 # 769 Norman, India Woodstown HS 1:04.61 1:09.74 4 8
3 # 453 DeMary, Autumn Kingsway HS 1:12.00 1:09.98 4 6
4 # 720 Thompson, Lauryn Williamstown 1:08.16 1:10.44 3 4
5 # 535 Roman, NeAsia Penns Grove 1:10.74 1:10.57 4 2
6 # 87 Tabar, Hailey Clearview Re 1:10.82 1:12.04 4 1
7 # 176 Harden, Sierra Delsea Reg. 1:13.25 1:13.31 3
8 # 7 Chomo, Amy A P Schalick 1:12.67 1:13.56 3
9 # 563 Johnston, Hanna Pennsville 1:11.92 1:13.59 4
10 # 525 Armstead, Syria Penns Grove 1:17.46 1:15.83 2
11 # 342 Colasurdo, Jamey Hammonton HS 1:15.20 1:15.84 3
12 # 303 McGonigle, Meghan Gloucester Catho 1:11.78 1:16.29 4
13 # 757 Bush, Julianna Woodstown HS 1:19.47 1:17.73 2
14 # 714 Pantalone, Natali Williamstown 1:14.86 1:17.94 2
15 # 323 Rivera, Kiara Gloucester C 1:20.66 1:18.59 2
16 # 89 White, Jordyn Clearview Re 1:15.00 1:19.77 3
17 # 48 Copeland, Vicki Clayton HS 1:17.11 1:20.13 2
18 # 479 Turner, Emma Kingsway HS 1:18.00 1:21.76 2
19 # 527 Calhoun, Ariannon Penns Grove 1:14.50 1:24.67 3
20 # 275 Wesley, Jade Glassboro HS 1:26.30 1
21 # 674 Kotarski, Emily Triton Reg. 1:23.00 1:27.30 1
22 # 127 Muniz, Chloe Cumberland R 1:14.00 1:27.35 3
23 # 305 Pantano, Alli Gloucester Catho 1:40.46 1:46.18 1
Event 7 Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Meet: # 4:21.22 2012 Tom Cooke, Kingsway
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 211 Mayhew, William Delsea Reg. 4:33.41 4:27.64 2 10
1:06.94 (1:06.94) 2:16.13 (1:09.20) 3:24.69 (1:08.56) 4:27.64 (1:02.96)
2 # 102 Gardina, Colin Clearview Re 4:30.24 4:28.48 2 8
1:06.82 (1:06.82) 2:16.12 (1:09.31) 3:24.49 (1:08.38) 4:28.48 (1:03.99)
3 # 784 Seals, Xavier Woodstown HS 4:28.00 4:32.21 2 6
1:06.69 (1:06.69) 2:15.59 (1:08.90) 3:25.02 (1:09.43) 4:32.21 (1:07.19)
4 # 629 Reed, Sebastien Pitman HS 4:30.94 4:32.45 2 4
1:06.57 (1:06.57) 2:15.86 (1:09.30) 3:24.43 (1:08.57) 4:32.45 (1:08.02)
5 # 698 Zaccaria, Leo Wildwood HS 4:44.83 4:37.39 2 2
1:08.84 (1:08.84) 2:20.37 (1:11.53) 3:30.61 (1:10.25) 4:37.39 (1:06.79)
6 # 221 Senatore, Dylan Delsea Reg. 4:40.00 4:38.15 2 1
1:07.80 (1:07.80) 2:19.72 (1:11.93) 3:31.15 (1:11.43) 4:38.15 (1:07.00)
7 # 508 Magee, Bryce Kingsway HS 4:39.00 4:41.94 2
1:08.59 (1:08.59) 2:20.38 (1:11.79) 3:33.83 (1:13.45) 4:41.94 (1:08.11)
8 # 117 Vinciguerra, Anth Clearview Re 4:42.05 4:43.03 2
1:08.33 (1:08.33) 3:33.47 (2:25.15) 4:43.03 (1:09.56)
9 # 40 McGuire, Greg A P Schalick 4:46.99 4:45.31 2
1:10.33 (1:10.33) 2:25.12 (1:14.79) 3:41.32 (1:16.21) 4:45.31 (1:03.99)
10 # 109 McCarty, Colin Clearview Re 4:41.60 4:46.11 2
1:08.43 (1:08.43) 1:11.01 (2.58) 2:20.21 (1:09.21) 3:34.05 (1:13.85)
4:46.11 (1:12.07)
11 # 737 George, Nathaniel Williamstown 4:49.19 4:48.00 2
1:07.76 (1:07.76) 2:20.19 (1:12.43) 3:34.68 (1:14.50) 4:48.00 (1:13.32)
12 # 739 Jackson, Josh Williamstown 4:48.64 4:48.93 2
1:09.21 (1:09.21) 2:21.67 (1:12.47) 3:36.88 (1:15.21) 4:48.93 (1:12.06)
13 # 620 Jackson, Thomas Pitman HS 5:06.33 4:54.38 1
1:09.53 (1:09.53) 2:24.71 (1:15.18) 3:41.85 (1:17.14) 4:54.38 (1:12.54)
14 # 252 Stocklin, Eric Deptford HS 4:49.00 4:54.54 2
1:08.94 (1:08.94) 2:18.28 (1:09.34) 3:33.81 (1:15.54) 4:54.54 (1:20.73)
15 # 431 Mcglinn, Edward Highland Reg 5:05.00 4:55.47 1
1:10.84 (1:10.84) 2:26.63 (1:15.79) 3:42.87 (1:16.24) 4:55.47 (1:12.61)
16 # 551 Rivera-Cortes, Jo Penns Grove 5:06.07 4:56.23 1
1:10.45 (1:10.45) 2:27.81 (1:17.37) 3:44.45 (1:16.65) 4:56.23 (1:11.78)
17 # 681 Bartleson, Elijah Triton Reg. 5:01.00 4:56.62 1
1:12.90 (1:12.90) 2:29.10 (1:16.21) 3:44.21 (1:15.11) 4:56.62 (1:12.42)
18 # 694 Fitzsimons, Liam Wildwood HS 4:57.88 5:00.03 2
2:26.59 (2:26.59) 3:46.24 (1:19.66) 5:00.03 (1:13.79)
19 # 334 Watermasysk, Koll Gloucester C 4:54.73 5:06.95 2
1:13.25 (1:13.25) 2:31.21 (1:17.97) 3:51.02 (1:19.82) 5:06.95 (1:15.93)
20 # 621 Jackson, Tyler Pitman HS 5:09.70 5:07.10 1
1:12.23 (1:12.23) 2:31.63 (1:19.41) 3:53.86 (1:22.23) 5:07.10 (1:13.25)
21 # 650 Brown, Markiese Salem HS 5:13.34 5:07.48 1
1:12.50 (1:12.50) 3:51.17 (2:38.67) 5:07.48 (1:16.32)
22 # 327 Ceraso, Nick Gloucester C 5:14.48 5:07.80 1
1:13.58 (1:13.58) 2:32.86 (1:19.29) 3:53.29 (1:20.44) 5:07.80 (1:14.51)
23 # 392 Wassell, Cole Hammonton HS 5:09.37 5:08.73 1
1:12.05 (1:12.05) 2:29.90 (1:17.86) 3:51.36 (1:21.46) 5:08.73 (1:17.37)
24 # 783 Powell, Daniel Woodstown HS 5:12.00 5:08.98 1
1:11.63 (1:11.63) 2:28.77 (1:17.14) 3:49.00 (1:20.23) 5:08.98 (1:19.99)
25 # 162 Wang, Galileo Cumberland R 4:57.93 5:10.52 2
1:12.11 (1:12.11) 2:28.91 (1:16.81) 3:50.55 (1:21.64) 5:10.52 (1:19.97)
26 # 381 Massaro, Neil Jos Hammonton HS 5:15.59 5:14.54 1
1:12.45 (1:12.45) 2:32.45 (1:20.00) 3:57.25 (1:24.81) 5:14.54 (1:17.30)
27 # 686 Marioni, Michael Triton Reg. 5:09.86 5:15.43 1
1:15.88 (1:15.88) 2:34.92 (1:19.05) 3:56.83 (1:21.91) 5:15.43 (1:18.60)
28 # 656 Irvine, Patrick Salem HS 5:14.82 5:17.61 1
1:13.48 (1:13.48) 2:34.58 (1:21.11) 4:00.12 (1:25.54) 5:17.61 (1:17.50)
29 # 291 Nunez, Oscar Glassboro HS 5:15.00 5:18.66 1
1:14.11 (1:14.11) 2:34.90 (1:20.80) 3:59.61 (1:24.71) 5:18.66 (1:19.05)
30 # 141 Gibbons, Mark Cumberland R 5:00.00 5:20.18 1
1:12.85 (1:12.85) 2:31.08 (1:18.24) 2:33.85 (2.77) 4:02.35 (1:28.50)
5:20.18 (1:17.83)
31 # 71 Shinskie, Charles Clayton HS 5:25.00 5:25.72 1
2:37.78 (2:37.78) 4:04.29 (1:26.51) 5:25.72 (1:21.44)
32 # 316 Stetser, Adam Gloucester Catho 5:18.56 5:25.94 1
1:15.31 (1:15.31) 2:37.50 (1:22.19) 4:05.43 (1:27.94) 5:25.94 (1:20.51)
33 # 439 Samalonis, Willia Highland Reg 5:02.93 5:30.32 1
1:12.10 (1:12.10) 2:32.04 (1:19.95) 3:59.77 (1:27.73) 5:30.32 (1:30.55)
34 # 664 Smick, Bryce Salem HS 5:39.91 5:40.54 1
1:13.81 (1:13.81) 2:37.41 (1:23.61) 4:08.15 (1:30.75) 5:40.54 (1:32.39)
35 # 318 Walton, Mike Gloucester Catho 6:02.90 5:59.15 1
1:17.31 (1:17.31) 2:51.18 (1:33.87) 4:29.76 (1:38.59) 5:59.15 (1:29.39)
Event 8 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Meet: # 5:03.4h 2007 Amanda Goetschius, Delsea
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 262 Clarke, Sha'Lynn Glassboro HS 5:44.42 5:34.50 10
1:21.29 (1:21.29) 2:48.44 (1:27.15) 4:17.99 (1:29.56) 5:34.50 (1:16.51)
2 # 125 Loew, Sara Cumberland R 5:44.00 5:34.61 8
1:20.68 (1:20.68) 2:47.79 (1:27.11) 4:17.37 (1:29.59) 5:34.61 (1:17.24)
3 # 691 McCracken, Maddie Wildwood HS 5:34.69 5:39.95 6
1:20.98 (1:20.98) 2:48.07 (1:27.10) 4:17.63 (1:29.56) 5:39.95 (1:22.33)
4 # 14 Gerstenbacher, Ch A P Schalick 5:47.00 5:40.77 4
1:23.36 (1:23.36) 2:53.60 (1:30.24) 4:21.70 (1:28.11) 5:40.77 (1:19.07)
5 # 11 DuBois, Madison A P Schalick 5:49.24 5:48.30 2
1:23.51 (1:23.51) 2:54.12 (1:30.62) 4:22.63 (1:28.51) 5:48.30 (1:25.67)
6 # 541 Vichi, Yalitza Penns Grove 5:48.29 5:49.28 1
1:24.11 (1:24.11) 2:53.16 (1:29.06) 4:23.97 (1:30.82) 5:49.28 (1:25.32)
7 # 559 Cuff, Jacqueline Pennsville 5:52.87 5:50.33
1:24.23 (1:24.23) 2:52.83 (1:28.60) 4:24.31 (1:31.49) 5:50.33 (1:26.02)
8 # 561 Humphreys, Courtn Pennsville 5:58.25 5:51.93
1:25.52 (1:25.52) 2:55.94 (1:30.43) 4:27.66 (1:31.72) 5:51.93 (1:24.28)
9 # 700 Barnabie, Isabell Williamstown 5:55.29 5:52.13
1:23.75 (1:23.75) 2:53.46 (1:29.72) 4:24.63 (1:31.18) 5:52.13 (1:27.50)
10 # 81 Grelli, Ava Clearview Re 5:59.00 5:53.18
1:24.08 (1:24.08) 2:54.51 (1:30.44) 4:25.44 (1:30.93) 5:53.18 (1:27.75)
11 # 360 Smith, Abigail Hammonton HS 5:50.00 5:54.03
1:25.38 (1:25.38) 2:54.94 (1:29.57) 4:25.02 (1:30.09) 5:54.03 (1:29.01)
12 # 669 Baldini, Autumn Triton Reg. 5:44.75 5:58.34
1:23.13 (1:23.13) 2:53.89 (1:30.77) 4:26.36 (1:32.47) 5:58.34 (1:31.99)
13 # 719 Simcox, Shannon Williamstown 5:57.87 5:59.46
1:23.80 (1:23.80) 2:54.65 (1:30.85) 4:27.33 (1:32.68) 5:59.46 (1:32.14)
14 # 192 Swanson, Carissa Delsea Reg. 5:46.22 6:06.66
1:24.45 (1:24.45) 2:56.89 (1:32.44) 4:34.48 (1:37.60) 6:06.66 (1:32.18)
15 # 184 McCarty, Jenna Delsea Reg. 5:50.00 6:09.27
1:25.07 (1:25.07) 2:57.17 (1:32.11) 4:34.78 (1:37.61) 6:09.27 (1:34.50)
16 # 537 Sontay, Jessica Penns Grove 6:21.88 6:19.87
1:27.86 (1:27.86) 3:05.00 (1:37.14) 4:46.46 (1:41.47) 6:19.87 (1:33.42)
17 # 322 Johnson, Crystal Gloucester C 6:22.63
1:27.40 (1:27.40) 3:08.71 (1:41.31) 4:52.80 (1:44.10) 6:22.63 (1:29.83)
18 # 363 Valentino, Ashley Hammonton HS 6:28.26 6:30.99
1:31.19 (1:31.19) 3:11.07 (1:39.89) 4:51.94 (1:40.87) 6:30.99 (1:39.06)
19 # 321 Elder, Jessica Gloucester C 6:33.88
1:32.43 (1:32.43) 3:13.47 (1:41.05) 4:56.46 (1:42.99) 6:33.88 (1:37.43)
20 # 129 Perez Lopez, Cind Cumberland R 6:49.25 6:36.52
1:28.04 (1:28.04) 3:07.96 (1:39.93) 4:53.22 (1:45.26) 6:36.52 (1:43.31)
21 # 764 Kurpis, Isabella Woodstown HS 6:38.26
1:32.74 (1:32.74) 3:11.93 (1:39.19) 4:56.11 (1:44.19) 6:38.26 (1:42.15)
22 # 670 Gray, Jillian Triton Reg. 6:48.61 6:51.59
1:33.48 (1:33.48) 3:19.08 (1:45.60) 5:08.38 (1:49.30) 6:51.59 (1:43.22)
Event 9 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Highland Reg HS 'A' 1:40.88 1:39.11
1) #424 deBeaumont, Joseph 2) #432 McKinney, Robert
3) #441 Sherill, Steven 4) #445 Whitaker, Floyd
2 Deptford HS 'A' 1:40.00 1:40.82
1) #235 Adams, John 2) #241 Collazo, Donavan
3) #247 Rodriguez, Julian 4) #258 Woods, Isaiah
3 Kingsway HS 'A' 1:40.00 1:45.68
1) #491 Constantino, Cristian 2) #503 Jones, Myles
3) #521 Williams, Eric 4) #488 Cliver, Conrad
4 Glassboro HS 'A' 1:42.00 1:47.36
1) #297 Swint, Adam 2) #276 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus
3) #277 Banks, Tre 4) #294 Shields, Gavin
-- Salem HS 'A' 1:35.37 FS
1) #663 Sanders, Darius 2) #657 Johnson, Joshus
3) #649 Berry, Maurice 4) #661 Murphy, Glen
Event 10 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hammonton HS 'A' 1:54.00 1:54.92
1) #335 Amilcare, Emma 2) #364 Wade, Phoebe
3) #350 Haldeman, Mackenzie 4) #365 Walden, Sydirah
2 Delsea Reg. HS 'A' 1:46.22 1:55.16
1) #174 Cippolone, Julia 2) #186 McGreuder, Jaelyn
3) #191 Sellu, Katie 4) #179 Jones, Chazmine
3 Salem HS 'A' 2:03.75 1:59.11
1) #634 Boggs, Emma 2) #632 Abrams, Alaysia
3) #636 Cooper, Eunique 4) #643 Johnson, Ka'Nijha
4 Williamstown HS 'A' 2:00.12
1) #701 Bell, Alexandria 2) #721 Titlemore, Cheyenne
3) #715 Pierre, Elizabeth 4) #716 Rolle, Jaylah
5 Kingsway HS 'A' 1:57.00 2:00.16
1) #449 Baker, Katherine 2) #465 Oshodi, Jade
3) #479 Turner, Emma 4) #452 Daniel, Elise
6 A P Schalick HS 'A' 1:53.55 2:00.38
1) #13 Furbush, Tia 2) #7 Chomo, Amy
3) #24 Smith, Danisha 4) #12 Eberl, Ahnika
7 Woodstown HS 'A' 1:57.95 2:00.93
1) #754 Biegen, Dina 2) #756 Brown, Nigera
3) #767 Mistichelli, Olivia 4) #755 Briseno, Sophie
Event 11 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Meet: # 48.6h 2005 Bruce Owens, Deptford
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 243 Hamilton, Hasan Deptford HS 50.88 50.94 4 10
2 # 738 Hammond, Geoff Williamstown 51.74 50.94 4 8
3 # 248 Sanders, Javon Deptford HS 50.50 51.35 4 6
4 # 522 Williams, Michael Kingsway HS 52.51 52.54 3 4
5 # 98 Fearon, Zion Clearview Re 52.30 52.63 4 2
6 # 45 Spann, Javon A P Schalick 55.55 52.64 2 1
7 # 499 Gatling, Derek Kingsway HS 50.64 53.19 4
8 # 138 Bryant, Houston Cumberland R 51.10 53.20 4
9 # 157 Russell, Tyrell Cumberland R 52.82 53.26 3
10 # 571 Krough, Zachary Pennsville 53.24 53.26 3
11 # 665 Street, Kacir Salem HS 52.79 53.61 3
12 # 613 Bender, Justin Pitman HS 54.30 53.67 3
13 # 729 Banks, Devon Williamstown 51.94 54.13 4
14 # 62 Burke, Gabrriel Clayton HS 52.35 54.15 4
15 # 60 Bishop, Dominck Clayton HS 53.12 54.28 3
16 # 368 Daunoras, Jack Hammonton HS 55.80 55.49 2
17 # 329 Gartland, Corey Gloucester C 55.92 1
18 # 219 Pierson, Phil Delsea Reg. 57.00 56.33 2
19 # 97 Donahue, Paul Clearview Re 58.01 56.61 2
20 # 693 Cripps, Zachary Wildwood HS 56.20 57.14 2
21 # 314 DiGiacomo, Ryan Gloucester Catho 56.01 57.32 2
22 # 371 Diventura, Michae Hammonton HS 58.86 58.53 1
23 # 662 Oberman, Billy Salem HS 58.13 58.60 1
24 # 220 Quieti, Zackery Delsea Reg. 59.99 59.67 1
25 # 781 Mondragon, Allen Woodstown HS 56.00 1:00.47 2
Event 12 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Meet: # 56.56 2012 Faleesha Dowe, Penns Grove
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 566 Smith, Arianna Pennsville 56.67 57.97 5 10
2 # 470 Robinson, Skye Kingsway HS 1:02.08 1:00.80 5 8
3 # 86 Snyder, Erin Clearview Re 1:01.26 1:00.99 5 6
4 # 6 Chomo, Amanda A P Schalick 1:00.02 1:01.61 5 4
5 # 168 Barr, Jordan Delsea Reg. 1:01.30 1:01.62 5 2
6 # 530 Horace, Ja'Shanti Penns Grove 1:01.25 1:01.67 5 1
7 # 264 DiPetroantonio, S Glassboro HS 1:02.63 1:01.73 4
8 # 362 Thompson, Jada Hammonton HS 1:03.57 1:02.31 4
9 # 469 Pierontoni, Emily Kingsway HS 1:02.43 1:02.80 4
10 # 175 Fox, Aalliya Delsea Reg. 58.76 1:02.89 5
11 # 366 Washington, Khris Hammonton HS 1:05.28 1:02.92 3
12 # 415 Webb, Abgail Highland Reg 1:03.49 2
13 # 535 Roman, NeAsia Penns Grove 1:04.51 1:03.83 4
14 # 2 Bell, Ralazha A P Schalick 1:04.72 1:03.84 4
15 # 720 Thompson, Lauryn Williamstown 1:02.08 1:04.35 5
16 # 765 Lammersen, Ava Woodstown HS 1:03.55 1:04.44 4
17 # 603 Sanker, Annie Pitman HS 1:05.99 1:04.92 3
18 # 269 Ortiz, Yeseniah Glassboro HS 1:04.91 1:05.48 4
19 # 227 Bryant, Isabel Deptford HS 1:05.62 1:05.57 3
20 # 132 Sherman, Abigail Cumberland R 1:05.00 1:05.74 3
21 # 677 Robb, Madison Triton Reg. 1:04.17 1:05.80 4
22 # 307 Ridinger, Lauren Gloucester Catho 1:05.00 1:06.33 3
23 # 134 Thompson-Pierce, Cumberland R 1:05.27 1:07.81 3
24 # 57 Rogers, Tianna Clayton HS 1:12.00 1:07.87 2
25 # 230 Doerr, Mackenzie Deptford HS 1:09.13 1:08.53 2
26 # 692 Nocho, Mia Wildwood HS 1:06.54 1:08.54 3
27 # 723 Uzdavines, Mirand Williamstown 1:07.27 1:10.18 2
28 # 77 Cejkovshy, Kayla Clearview Re 1:10.41 1:12.36 2
29 # 56 Rogers, Kaili Clayton HS 1:10.00 1:12.68 2
Event 13 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Meet: # 10.5h 2006 Jamil Benjamin, Cumberland
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 385 Murray, Dayquan Hammonton HS 10.98 11.23 4 10
2 # 658 Jones, Zaire Salem HS 11.60 11.38 4 8
3 # 144 Hatcher, McKenzie Cumberland R 11.06 11.40 4 6
4 # 237 Bettis, James Deptford HS 11.43 11.50 4 4
5 # 198 Borguet, Aidan Delsea Reg. 11.00 11.51 4 2
6 # 284 Hohney, Roman Glassboro HS 11.63 1 1
7 # 222 Singletary, Ron Delsea Reg. 11.47 11.68 4
8 # 299 Wright, Curtis Glassboro HS 11.54 11.73 4
9 # 36 Hoover, Jaylen A P Schalick 11.83 1
10 # 522 Williams, Michael Kingsway HS 11.68 11.85 3
11 # 376 Galletta, William Hammonton HS 11.73 11.87 3
12 # 521 Williams, Eric Kingsway HS 11.68 11.88 3
13 # 66 Govan, Mayshon Clayton HS 12.05 11.96 3
14 # 749 Rodriquez-Hines, Williamstown 11.95 12.07 3
15 # 778 Cook, Logan Woodstown HS 11.90 12.08 3
16 # 432 McKinney, Robert Highland Reg 12.49 12.22 2
17 # 152 Knight, Rohan Cumberland R 12.57 12.35 2
18 # 99 Fedoryka, Vincent Clearview Re 12.35 12.40 2
19 # 330 Kiefrieder, Charl Gloucester C 12.73 12.47 2
20 # 419 Bartley, Jahque Highland Reg 13.50 12.70 2
21 # 331 Morris, Tyler Gloucester C 12.90 12.75 2
Event 14 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Meet: # 11.6h 2008 Audrey Wilson, Deptford
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 171 Brackett, Kaire Delsea Reg. 12.50 12.87 4 10
2 # 49 Dillard, Gabriell Clayton HS 12.32 12.96 4 8
3 # 172 Brown, Daneesha Delsea Reg. 12.92 13.17 4 6
4 # 456 Harris, Nadira Kingsway HS 12.93 13.22 5 4
5 # 699 Abul-Qasim, Nalah Williamstown 13.02 13.28 5 2
6 # 397 Esperience, Taina Highland Reg 13.95 13.34 2 1
7 # 680 Tricocci, Nikki Triton Reg. 13.36 13.36 3
8 # 228 Carter, Olivia Deptford HS 13.38 13.37 3
9 # 80 Francis, Zekira Clearview Re 13.08 13.44 5
10 # 647 Thomas, Matijah Salem HS 13.20 13.45 4
11 # 121 Givens, Reonna Cumberland R 14.06 13.49 4
12 # 268 McFadden, Alia Glassboro HS 13.54 1
13 # 637 Davenport-White, Salem HS 13.86 13.61 3
14 # 679 Rowley, Sage Triton Reg. 13.67 13.72 3
15 # 528 Chardon, Karla Penns Grove 13.80 13.75 3
16 # 365 Walden, Sydirah Hammonton HS 13.71 13.85 3
17 # 717 Scarduzio, Stepha Williamstown 13.89 13.93 2
18 # 477 Torain, Kennedy Kingsway HS 13.96 13.94 2
19 # 567 Sobelman, Emily Pennsville 13.89 14.14 2
20 # 273 Sorbello, Kim Glassboro HS 13.55 14.20 3
21 # 13 Furbush, Tia A P Schalick 14.39 14.22 1
22 # 50 Fleming, Tashala Clayton HS 14.00 14.39 2
23 # 123 Higbee, Tori Cumberland R 12.90 14.43 5
24 # 349 Genovese, Carriga Hammonton HS 14.00 14.56 2
25 # 1 Aviles, Deja A P Schalick 13.51 14.63 3
26 # 540 Torres, Joceyln Penns Grove 14.80 1
Event 15 Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Meet: # 1:54.98 2011 Holland Sherrer, Cumberland
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 224 Szwed, Michael Delsea Reg. 1:56.13 1:58.41 2 10
57.63 (57.63) 1:58.41 (1:00.78)
2 # 208 Kane, Colin Delsea Reg. 2:01.09 1:58.71 2 8
57.85 (57.85) 1:58.71 (1:00.87)
3 # 728 Abriola, Michael Williamstown 2:01.06 1:59.60 2 6
58.26 (58.26) 1:59.60 (1:01.34)
4 # 102 Gardina, Colin Clearview Re 2:01.11 2:01.44 2 4
58.09 (58.09) 2:01.44 (1:03.35)
5 # 422 Corsaro, Chris Highland Reg 2:05.13 2:01.85 2 2
59.39 (59.39) 2:01.85 (1:02.47)
6 # 236 Banks, Tyree Deptford HS 2:08.13 2:03.73 2 1
1:00.33 (1:00.33) 2:03.73 (1:03.40)
7 # 249 Sedalis, Philip Deptford HS 2:09.63 2:05.50 1
1:02.20 (1:02.20) 2:05.50 (1:03.30)
8 # 41 Miller, Jonathan A P Schalick 2:05.86 1
2:05.86 (2:05.86)
9 # 35 Feliciano, David A P Schalick 2:07.11 2:07.09 2
1:01.02 (1:01.02) 2:07.09 (1:06.08)
10 # 143 Grooms, Damien Cumberland R 2:07.27 2:07.19 2
1:00.56 (1:00.56) 2:07.19 (1:06.64)
11 # 117 Vinciguerra, Anth Clearview Re 2:07.00 2:09.28 2
1:00.98 (1:00.98) 2:09.28 (1:08.31)
12 # 486 Brown, Justin Kingsway HS 2:09.00 2:09.43 1
1:02.53 (1:02.53) 1:10.07 (7.55) 2:09.43 (59.37)
13 # 696 McAllister, Denni Wildwood HS 2:04.99 2:10.35 2
59.54 (59.54) 2:10.35 (1:10.82)
14 # 780 Guerrero, George Woodstown HS 2:10.00 2:10.50 1
1:01.97 (1:01.97) 1:03.29 (1.32) 2:10.50 (1:07.22)
15 # 151 Kent, Jermaine Cumberland R 2:11.61 2:11.56 1
1:04.09 (1:04.09) 2:11.56 (1:07.48)
16 # 63 Dickens, Erick Clayton HS 2:12.29 2:13.00 1
1:04.78 (1:04.78) 2:13.00 (1:08.23)
17 # 650 Brown, Markiese Salem HS 2:14.17 2:13.88 1
1:04.81 (1:04.81) 2:13.88 (1:09.07)
18 # 500 Gray, Seth Kingsway HS 2:12.90 2:14.60 1
1:04.47 (1:04.47) 2:14.60 (1:10.13)
19 # 370 DiBona, Shawn Hammonton HS 2:20.00 2:14.76 1
1:04.90 (1:04.90) 2:14.76 (1:09.87)
20 # 329 Gartland, Corey Gloucester C 2:04.44 2:18.41 2
1:02.47 (1:02.47) 2:18.41 (1:15.94)
21 # 61 Bruno, Giorgio Clayton HS 2:18.00 2:18.51 1
1:07.73 (1:07.73) 2:18.51 (1:10.78)
22 # 682 Bartleson, Jacob Triton Reg. 2:18.95 2:20.46 1
1:05.89 (1:05.89) 2:20.46 (1:14.57)
23 # 683 Commander, Jake Triton Reg. 2:28.65 2:24.77 1
1:09.47 (1:09.47) 2:24.77 (1:15.30)
24 # 653 Foote, Logan Salem HS 2:26.96 2:25.71 1
2:25.71 (2:25.71)
Event 16 Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Meet: # 2:16.57 2011 Felicia O'Donnell, Delsea
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 410 Priest, Kalin Highland Reg 2:17.58 2:17.97 2 10
1:08.33 (1:08.33) 2:17.97 (1:09.64)
2 # 188 Nicholson, Carly Delsea Reg. 2:17.98 2:19.76 2 8
1:08.65 (1:08.65) 2:19.76 (1:11.12)
3 # 87 Tabar, Hailey Clearview Re 2:26.48 2:26.36 2 6
1:12.24 (1:12.24) 2:26.36 (1:14.12)
4 # 580 Brennan, Sarah Pitman HS 2:28.20 2:26.80 2 4
1:14.36 (1:14.36) 2:26.80 (1:12.44)
5 # 25 Smith, Julia A P Schalick 2:33.00 2:29.68 2 2
1:14.41 (1:14.41) 2:29.68 (1:15.28)
6 # 83 Henry, Magdalene Clearview Re 2:26.55 2:30.28 2 1
1:15.28 (1:15.28) 2:30.28 (1:15.01)
7 # 78 Doring, Rachel Clearview Re 2:29.89 2:31.23 2
1:15.38 (1:15.38) 2:31.23 (1:15.85)
8 # 718 Sheldon, Kylie Williamstown 2:23.73 2:33.56 2
1:15.11 (1:15.11) 2:33.56 (1:18.45)
9 # 355 Patterson, Riley Hammonton HS 2:31.82 2:34.65 2
1:14.18 (1:14.18) 2:34.65 (1:20.48)
10 # 761 Hunt, Madeline Woodstown HS 2:34.58 2:35.31 2
1:16.10 (1:16.10) 2:35.31 (1:19.21)
11 # 394 Bisicchia, Bianca Highland Reg 2:36.21 2:35.61 2
1:15.84 (1:15.84) 2:35.61 (1:19.77)
12 # 633 Bogg, Emma Salem HS 2:37.83 2:37.70 1
1:13.60 (1:13.60) 2:37.70 (1:24.10)
13 # 722 Tynan, Elizabeth Williamstown 2:33.11 2:37.76 2
1:16.25 (1:16.25) 2:37.76 (1:21.52)
14 # 563 Johnston, Hanna Pennsville 2:41.28 2:41.36 1
1:18.10 (1:18.10) 2:41.36 (1:23.27)
15 # 359 Savage, Lauren Hammonton HS 2:40.99 2:43.72 1
1:16.91 (1:16.91) 2:43.72 (1:26.81)
16 # 541 Vichi, Yalitza Penns Grove 2:47.33 2:44.83 1
1:21.49 (1:21.49) 2:44.83 (1:23.34)
17 # 608 Tierney, Katelyn Pitman HS 2:45.00 2:46.86 1
1:16.96 (1:16.96) 2:46.86 (1:29.90)
18 # 322 Johnson, Crystal Gloucester C 2:47.54 1
2:47.54 (2:47.54)
19 # 565 Krough, Sydney Pennsville 2:50.00 2:50.57 1
1:23.30 (1:23.30) 2:50.57 (1:27.28)
20 # 308 Simila, Mia Gloucester Catho 2:46.66 2:51.89 1
1:25.67 (1:25.67) 2:51.89 (1:26.23)
21 # 119 Ascencio, Esmeral Cumberland R 2:55.00 2:53.88 1
2:53.88 (2:53.88)
22 # 599 Pensabene, Maria Pitman HS 2:50.00 2:55.84 1
2:55.84 (2:55.84)
23 # 537 Sontay, Jessica Penns Grove 2:58.05 2:58.03 1
1:26.03 (1:26.03) 2:58.03 (1:32.00)
24 # 321 Elder, Jessica Gloucester C 2:58.45 1
1:27.13 (1:27.13) 2:58.45 (1:31.33)
25 # 310 Young, Lauren Gloucester Catho 2:48.29 3:00.38 1
1:26.75 (1:26.75) 3:00.38 (1:33.63)
Event 17 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Meet: # 14.0h 1980 Ed Ross, Penns Grove
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 209 Kizee, Tymir Delsea Reg. 14.27 14.71 3 10
2 # 251 Smith, Naseem Deptford HS 14.32 14.91 3 8
3 # 238 Brown, Tyrece Deptford HS 15.00 15.29 3 6
4 # 509 Martin, Cameryn Kingsway HS 15.79 16.15 3 4
5 # 740 Jarvis, Skye Williamstown 16.16 16.33 2 2
6 # 72 Smith, Hilton Clayton HS 15.82 16.36 3 1
7 # 140 Cross, Dondre Cumberland R 15.19 16.59 3
8 # 159 Stephens, Andwele Cumberland R 16.66 16.99 2
9 # 31 Cade, Chris A P Schalick 17.15 1
10 # 38 Manson, Levi A P Schalick 17.55 17.57 2
11 # 384 Montemurro, Andre Hammonton HS 17.37 17.82 2
12 # 29 Bates, Justin A P Schalick 18.67 1
13 # 545 Ellis, Issiah Penns Grove 17.78 18.97 2
14 # 332 Olahanmbi, David Gloucester C 20.32 20.23 1
15 # 652 Fallah, Lemuel Salem HS 20.22 20.64 2
16 # 657 Johnson, Joshus Salem HS 21.12 20.77 1
-- # 210 Lomax, Damir Delsea Reg. 16.36 FS 2
-- # 139 Cooper, Marshon Cumberland R 15.27 FS 3
-- # 695 Marrow, Tieon Wildwood HS 19.60 DQ 2
Event 18 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Meet: # 14.58 2011 Jasmine Waddell, Kingsway
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 566 Smith, Arianna Pennsville 14.64 15.63 3 10
2 # 637 Davenport-White, Salem HS 16.07 16.38 3 8
3 # 453 DeMary, Autumn Kingsway HS 16.27 16.61 3 6
4 # 80 Francis, Zekira Clearview Re 16.62 17.00 3 4
5 # 397 Esperience, Taina Highland Reg 17.59 17.18 2 2
6 # 361 Terry, Julia Hammonton HS 17.37 17.55 3 1
7 # 89 White, Jordyn Clearview Re 17.43 17.55 3
8 # 352 Massey, Victoria Hammonton HS 15.53 17.78 3
9 # 526 Brewer, Nakiya Penns Grove 18.58 17.91 2
10 # 10 Delva, Nickie A P Schalick 17.82 17.96 2
11 # 4 Castellini, Camry A P Schalick 18.66 18.40 2
12 # 710 Little-john, Daij Williamstown 16.22 18.43 3
13 # 176 Harden, Sierra Delsea Reg. 18.70 18.57 2
14 # 590 Leach, Keri Pitman HS 18.23 18.96 2
15 # 450 Bobst, Allison Kingsway HS 19.98 19.37 1
16 # 707 Jones, Keyona Williamstown 19.49 19.49 1
17 # 48 Copeland, Vicki Clayton HS 19.00 19.92 2
18 # 323 Rivera, Kiara Gloucester C 22.22 20.03 1
19 # 539 Spence, Ta'Nasiah Penns Grove 20.42 20.13 1
20 # 690 Keoughan, Gabriel Wildwood HS 22.46 22.37 1
Event 19 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Meet: # 21.5h 2006 Jamil Benjamin, Cumberland
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 385 Murray, Dayquan Hammonton HS 22.64 22.54 4 10
2 # 250 Smith, Khion Deptford HS 22.20 22.71 4 8
3 # 658 Jones, Zaire Salem HS 23.27 22.83 4 6
4 # 226 Vargo, Jimmy Delsea Reg. 22.48 23.07 4 4
5 # 73 Walton, Dazhaun Clayton HS 22.33 23.10 4 2
6 # 65 Gibson, Justine Clayton HS 22.35 23.15 4 1
7 # 138 Bryant, Houston Cumberland R 22.80 23.20 4
8 # 732 Collins, Jonathen Williamstown 23.27 23.38 3
9 # 499 Gatling, Derek Kingsway HS 22.59 23.42 4
10 # 206 Hannah, Shaikyi Delsea Reg. 23.41 23.47 3
11 # 376 Galletta, William Hammonton HS 23.62 23.59 3
12 # 157 Russell, Tyrell Cumberland R 23.52 23.60 3
13 # 36 Hoover, Jaylen A P Schalick 23.71 1
14 # 299 Wright, Curtis Glassboro HS 24.15 24.01 3
15 # 435 Randall, Javon Highland Reg 24.41 24.26 2
16 # 751 Truesdale, Zayhir Williamstown 24.04 24.44 3
17 # 687 Miller, Corey Triton Reg. 24.20 24.68 3
18 # 484 Boardley-Smith, S Kingsway HS 23.90 24.70 3
19 # 94 Black, Troy Clearview Re 24.87 24.71 2
20 # 552 Robinson, Nasir Penns Grove 24.74 1
21 # 688 Overton, Jayce Triton Reg. 24.40 25.26 2
22 # 438 Ruffini, Ryan Highland Reg 25.50 25.84 2
23 # 330 Kiefrieder, Charl Gloucester C 26.40 25.89 2
24 # 332 Olahanmbi, David Gloucester C 26.07 26.58 2
Event 20 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Meet: # 24.8h 2007 Audrey Wilson, Deptford
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 # 49 Dillard, Gabriell Clayton HS 25.12 26.23 5 10
2 # 566 Smith, Arianna Pennsville 25.34 26.72 5 8
3 # 123 Higbee, Tori Cumberland R 26.30 27.26 5 6
4 # 675 Lorjuste, Naveah Triton Reg. 27.00 27.26 5 4
5 # 86 Snyder, Erin Clearview Re 27.30 27.32 5 2
6 # 477 Torain, Kennedy Kingsway HS 27.90 27.44 4 1
7 # 172 Brown, Daneesha Delsea Reg. 26.81 27.57 5
8 # 6 Chomo, Amanda A P Schalick 29.62 27.69 2
9 # 228 Carter, Olivia Deptford HS 27.96 27.78 4
10 # 706 Fyffe, Camryn Williamstown 27.79 1
11 # 530 Horace, Ja'Shanti Penns Grove 27.33 27.99 5
12 # 528 Chardon, Karla Penns Grove 27.89 28.07 4
13 # 268 McFadden, Alia Glassboro HS 27.60 28.11 4
14 # 456 Harris, Nadira Kingsway HS 26.72 28.12 5
15 # 227 Bryant, Isabel Deptford HS 29.30 28.47 2
16 # 406 Nwoga, Catherine Highland Reg 28.50 1
17 # 307 Ridinger, Lauren Gloucester Catho 28.55 28.63 3
18 # 567 Sobelman, Emily Pennsville 27.92 28.95 4
19 # 263 Clay, Arielle Glassboro HS 29.03 29.10 3
20 # 3 Brown, Jada A P Schalick 28.30 29.25 3
21 # 136 Williams, Jade Cumberland R 27.91 29.29 4
22 # 350 Haldeman, Mackenz Hammonton HS 29.26 29.31 3
23 # 525 Armstead, Syria Penns Grove 29.21 29.44 3
24 # 364 Wade, Phoebe Hammonton HS 30.31 29.79 2
25 # 50 Fleming, Tashala Clayton HS 28.00 30.13 3
26 # 636 Cooper, Eunique Salem HS 30.35 1
27 # 692 Nocho, Mia Wildwood HS 30.00 30.41 2
28 # 309 Stewart, Grace Gloucester Catho 31.40 31.57 2
29 # 275 Wesley, Jade Glassboro HS 31.81 2
Event 21 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Meet: # 9:31.1h 2005 Jim Kavaliauskas, Highland
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 225 Tenenberg, George Delsea Reg. 9:42.29 9:50.08 10
1:11.75 (1:11.75) 2:29.48 (1:17.73) 3:45.14 (1:15.66) 4:58.06 (1:12.93)
6:10.58 (1:12.53) 7:23.56 (1:12.99) 8:38.11 (1:14.55) 9:50.08 (1:11.98)
2 # 421 Clark, Jeremiah Highland Reg 10:17.34 9:54.86 8
1:12.32 (1:12.32) 2:29.68 (1:17.37) 3:45.94 (1:16.26) 4:59.66 (1:13.72)
6:16.42 (1:16.77) 7:33.64 (1:17.22) 8:49.61 (1:15.97) 9:54.86 (1:05.26)
3 # 161 Vera, Miguel Cumberland R 10:00.89 9:55.37 6
1:12.44 (1:12.44) 2:30.16 (1:17.73) 3:46.31 (1:16.15) 4:59.98 (1:13.68)
6:15.02 (1:15.04) 7:31.11 (1:16.10) 8:46.95 (1:15.84) 9:55.37 (1:08.43)
4 # 577 Wyshinski, Dan Pennsville 10:05.66 9:56.47 4
1:12.83 (1:12.83) 2:30.36 (1:17.54) 3:47.16 (1:16.81) 5:00.66 (1:13.50)
6:15.19 (1:14.54) 7:30.96 (1:15.77) 8:46.47 (1:15.52) 9:56.47 (1:10.00)
5 # 684 Cziryak, Noah Triton Reg. 10:16.21 10:02.99 2
1:11.98 (1:11.98) 2:29.55 (1:17.58) 3:45.40 (1:15.86) 4:58.44 (1:13.04)
6:14.48 (1:16.05) 7:33.18 (1:18.70) 8:52.02 (1:18.85) 10:02.99 (1:10.97)
6 # 92 Bensaoud, Anas Clearview Re 10:03.24 10:11.60 1
1:12.26 (1:12.26) 2:29.78 (1:17.53) 3:45.80 (1:16.02) 4:59.57 (1:13.78)
6:16.27 (1:16.71) 7:36.63 (1:20.36) 8:56.91 (1:20.29) 10:11.60 (1:14.69)
7 # 784 Seals, Xavier Woodstown HS 10:06.14 10:24.92
1:14.57 (1:14.57) 2:32.99 (1:18.43) 3:49.82 (1:16.83) 5:05.20 (1:15.39)
6:21.99 (1:16.79) 7:40.48 (1:18.50) 9:01.63 (1:21.16) 10:24.92 (1:23.29)
8 # 433 Palacios, Juan Highland Reg 10:39.26 10:30.11
1:15.08 (1:15.08) 2:32.89 (1:17.82) 3:49.69 (1:16.80) 5:07.82 (1:18.13)
6:29.19 (1:21.37) 7:49.52 (1:20.34) 9:11.44 (1:21.93) 10:30.11 (1:18.68)
9 # 698 Zaccaria, Leo Wildwood HS 10:26.25 10:35.16
1:13.11 (1:13.11) 2:30.56 (1:17.45) 3:47.73 (1:17.18) 5:04.08 (1:16.36)
6:22.86 (1:18.78) 7:46.71 (1:23.86) 9:12.74 (1:26.03) 10:35.16 (1:22.42)
10 # 747 Morrow, David Williamstown 10:12.49 10:38.91
1:12.52 (1:12.52) 2:29.90 (1:17.39) 3:47.25 (1:17.35) 5:06.78 (1:19.54)
6:30.82 (1:24.05) 7:56.49 (1:25.67) 9:22.58 (1:26.09) 10:38.91 (1:16.34)
11 # 517 Rothwein, Nick Kingsway HS 10:46.97 10:41.19
1:15.99 (1:15.99) 2:36.09 (1:20.11) 3:56.19 (1:20.10) 5:17.04 (1:20.85)
6:39.33 (1:22.29) 8:02.22 (1:22.90) 9:25.03 (1:22.82) 10:41.19 (1:16.16)
12 # 146 Herrera, Jared Cumberland R 11:13.07 11:01.15
1:16.53 (1:16.53) 1:16.53 (0.01) 2:38.17 (1:21.65) 4:02.38 (1:24.21)
5:27.39 (1:25.02) 6:53.27 (1:25.89) 8:20.89 (1:27.62) 9:46.19 (1:25.30)
11:01.15 (1:14.96)
13 # 327 Ceraso, Nick Gloucester C 11:32.57 11:03.41
1:18.14 (1:18.14) 2:42.19 (1:24.05) 4:07.68 (1:25.49) 5:32.72 (1:25.05)
6:57.57 (1:24.85) 8:21.90 (1:24.33) 9:46.78 (1:24.88) 11:03.41 (1:16.64)
14 # 694 Fitzsimons, Liam Wildwood HS 11:08.33 11:11.79
1:16.18 (1:16.18) 2:37.83 (1:21.66) 4:02.26 (1:24.43) 5:30.25 (1:28.00)
6:56.30 (1:26.06) 8:26.10 (1:29.80) 9:55.53 (1:29.44) 11:11.79 (1:16.26)
15 # 656 Irvine, Patrick Salem HS 11:16.40 11:14.37
1:14.48 (1:14.48) 2:35.98 (1:21.50) 4:00.93 (1:24.96) 5:25.94 (1:25.01)
6:52.75 (1:26.82) 8:20.51 (1:27.76) 9:47.57 (1:27.07) 11:14.37 (1:26.80)
16 # 334 Watermasysk, Koll Gloucester C 10:49.24 11:21.36
1:17.21 (1:17.21) 2:39.77 (1:22.57) 4:04.46 (1:24.69) 5:29.61 (1:25.16)
6:55.39 (1:25.78) 8:23.42 (1:28.04) 9:56.72 (1:33.31) 11:21.36 (1:24.64)
17 # 783 Powell, Daniel Woodstown HS 11:29.90 11:32.39
1:15.86 (1:15.86) 2:37.86 (1:22.01) 4:02.12 (1:24.26) 5:30.47 (1:28.36)
7:02.97 (1:32.50) 8:37.66 (1:34.69) 10:07.31 (1:29.66) 11:32.39 (1:25.08)
18 # 548 Michaca, Mario Penns Grove 11:37.15 11:34.59
1:16.95 (1:16.95) 2:41.02 (1:24.07) 4:07.99 (1:26.98) 5:34.85 (1:26.87)
7:05.57 (1:30.73) 8:37.61 (1:32.05) 10:09.31 (1:31.70) 11:34.59 (1:25.28)
Event 22 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Meet: # 10:44.9h 2007 Chelsea Ley, Kingsway
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 76 Byrne, Katherine Clearview Re 11:40.00 11:45.52 10
1:24.55 (1:24.55) 2:51.35 (1:26.80) 4:19.96 (1:28.61) 5:50.60 (1:30.64)
7:23.15 (1:32.56) 8:55.61 (1:32.46) 10:28.07 (1:32.47) 11:45.52 (1:17.45)
2 # 22 Puglia, Marleigh A P Schalick 12:36.15 11:51.26 8
1:23.60 (1:23.60) 2:50.86 (1:27.27) 4:19.61 (1:28.75) 5:49.91 (1:30.31)
7:22.62 (1:32.72) 8:55.04 (1:32.42) 10:27.82 (1:32.79) 11:51.26 (1:23.45)
3 # 182 Littlehales, Kris Delsea Reg. 11:59.05 12:26.55 6
1:24.85 (1:24.85) 2:54.78 (1:29.93) 4:29.61 (1:34.83) 6:04.78 (1:35.18)
7:42.45 (1:37.67) 9:20.99 (1:38.55) 10:59.33 (1:38.34) 12:26.55 (1:27.22)
4 # 353 McFerren, Sabrina Hammonton HS 12:33.85 12:31.09 4
1:28.41 (1:28.41) 3:03.87 (1:35.47) 4:41.87 (1:38.01) 6:19.30 (1:37.44)
7:58.60 (1:39.30) 9:37.74 (1:39.15) 11:10.37 (1:32.64) 12:31.09 (1:20.73)
5 # 560 Cuff, Julie Pennsville 13:05.65 12:50.56 2
1:28.21 (1:28.21) 3:03.60 (1:35.39) 4:41.69 (1:38.10) 6:19.11 (1:37.42)
7:58.54 (1:39.44) 9:37.85 (1:39.31) 11:18.72 (1:40.88) 12:50.56 (1:31.84)
6 # 81 Grelli, Ava Clearview Re 13:15.25 12:55.29 1
1:28.43 (1:28.43) 3:03.81 (1:35.38) 4:41.84 (1:38.04) 6:19.32 (1:37.49)
7:58.78 (1:39.46) 9:39.78 (1:41.01) 11:23.20 (1:43.42) 12:55.29 (1:32.09)
7 # 356 Reese, Kirsten Hammonton HS 13:29.34 12:57.71
1:28.80 (1:28.80) 3:04.86 (1:36.07) 4:43.87 (1:39.01) 6:23.88 (1:40.02)
8:08.09 (1:44.21) 9:51.88 (1:43.80) 11:29.25 (1:37.37) 12:57.71 (1:28.46)
8 # 402 Mattern, Nicole Highland Reg 13:19.89 13:39.22
1:28.58 (1:28.58) 3:04.40 (1:35.82) 4:46.05 (1:41.66) 6:32.62 (1:46.57)
8:21.20 (1:48.59) 10:11.27 (1:50.08) 11:58.24 (1:46.97) 13:39.22 (1:40.99)
Event 23 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Highland Reg HS 'A' 3:30.66 3:26.88 10
1) #447 Woodward, Ben 2) #446 Wise, Nuriddin
3) #426 Hawkins, Yarayah 4) #434 Pisani, Adam
53.31 (53.31) 1:45.08 (51.78) 2:35.64 (50.57) 3:26.88 (51.25)
2 Delsea Reg. HS 'A' 3:25.01 3:31.66 8
1) #210 Lomax, Damir 2) #224 Szwed, Michael
3) #206 Hannah, Shaikyi 4) #226 Vargo, Jimmy
53.03 (53.03) 1:45.50 (52.47) 2:40.87 (55.38) 3:31.66 (50.79)
3 A P Schalick HS 'A' 3:40.61 3:40.48 6
1) #30 Brogen, Leonard 2) #35 Feliciano, David
3) #45 Spann, Javon 4) #40 McGuire, Greg
56.46 (56.46) 1:51.25 (54.79) 2:46.56 (55.31) 3:40.48 (53.93)
4 Kingsway HS 'A' 3:29.75 3:40.51 4
1) #504 Joyner, Orion 2) #507 Lewis, Anthone
3) #499 Gatling, Derek 4) #501 Hobson, Amier
54.46 (54.46) 1:50.68 (56.23) 2:43.81 (53.13) 3:40.51 (56.71)
5 Hammonton HS 'A' 3:41.83 3:44.71 2
1) #371 Diventura, Michael 2) #375 Effinger, Anthony
3) #368 Daunoras, Jack 4) #376 Galletta, William
59.19 (59.19) 1:55.67 (56.49) 2:52.06 (56.39) 3:44.71 (52.66)
Event 24 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Meet: # 3:58.5h 2010 , Williamstown
Faruqharson, Ellis, Pollastrelli, Streter
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Delsea Reg. HS 'A' 4:06.30 4:12.40 10
1) #171 Brackett, Kaire 2) #177 Hoffman, Haley
3) #168 Barr, Jordan 4) #188 Nicholson, Carly
1:03.10 (1:03.10) 2:06.00 (1:02.90) 3:08.65 (1:02.65) 4:12.40 (1:03.76)
2 Clearview Reg. HS 'A' 4:10.22 4:16.99 8
1) #78 Doring, Rachel 2) #86 Snyder, Erin
3) #87 Tabar, Hailey 4) #76 Byrne, Katherine
1:02.36 (1:02.36) 2:07.59 (1:05.24) 3:13.66 (1:06.07) 4:16.99 (1:03.34)
3 Hammonton HS 'A' 4:30.00 4:26.62 6
1) #354 Mento, Sarah 2) #359 Savage, Lauren
3) #350 Haldeman, Mackenzie 4) #335 Amilcare, Emma
1:08.96 (1:08.96) 2:17.10 (1:08.15) 3:24.88 (1:07.79) 4:26.62 (1:01.74)
4 Kingsway HS 'A' 4:13.56 4:26.93 4
1) #477 Torain, Kennedy 2) #452 Daniel, Elise
3) #470 Robinson, Skye 4) #479 Turner, Emma
1:09.54 (1:09.54) 2:15.28 (1:05.75) 3:25.11 (1:09.83) 4:26.93 (1:01.83)
5 Cumberland Reg. HS 'A' 4:28.52 4:29.57 2
1) #132 Sherman, Abigail 2) #120 Crawford, Lacy
3) #126 Lorito, Gianna 4) #134 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee
1:08.70 (1:08.70) 2:16.03 (1:07.34) 3:23.44 (1:07.41) 4:29.57 (1:06.14)
Event 25 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Meet: # 5-06 2001 Brooke Minor, Kingsway
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 303 McGonigle, Meghan Gloucester Catho 5-00.00 5-00.00 10
4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
O O XO XO XXX
2 # 4 Castellini, Camry A P Schalick 5-00.00 J5-00.00 8
4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
P O O XO XO XXX
3 # 187 Morales, Mercedes Delsea Reg. 5-00.00 J5-00.00 6
4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
P O O XXO XO XXX
4 # 130 Rozier, JaBria Cumberland R 5-00.00 J5-00.00 3
4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
P P O XO XXO XXX
4 # 23 Robinson, Rayanni A P Schalick 4-10.00 J4-10.00 3
4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
O O O XO XXX
6 # 352 Massey, Victoria Hammonton HS 4-10.00 J4-10.00 1
4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
P O O XO XXX
7 # 178 Jackson, Sarah Delsea Reg. 4-06.00 4-08.00
4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O XO XXX
8 # 481 Vit, Grace Kingsway HS 4-08.00 4-06.00
4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
O XO XPP PPP XXX
8 # 362 Thompson, Jada Hammonton HS 4-06.00 4-06.00
4-04 4-06 4-08
O O XXX
8 # 453 DeMary, Autumn Kingsway HS 4-10.00 4-06.00
4-04 4-06 4-08
XXO XO XXX
8 # 127 Muniz, Chloe Cumberland R 4-08.00 4-06.00
4-04 4-06 4-08
O XO XXX
Event 26 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Meet: # 7-00 2000 Darryl GAuse, Schalick
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 201 Cox, Nate Delsea Reg. 6-02.00 6-00.00 10
5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02
P XO O XO XXX
2 # 777 Brown, Tyrel Woodstown HS 6-00.00 5-10.00 8
5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00
O O O XX
3 # 436 Randall-Dale, Kas Highland Reg 5-10.00 5-08.00 6
5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00
XO XO XXP X
4 # 324 Aytch, Malik Gloucester C 5-06.00 5-06.00 4
5-06 5-08
XO XXX
-- # 159 Stephens, Andwele Cumberland R 5-04.00 NH
5-06
XXX
-- # 492 Daniel, Eron Kingsway HS 5-06.00 NH
5-06
XXX
-- # 29 Bates, Justin A P Schalick 5-08.00 NH
5-06
XXX
-- # 429 Mahoney, Preston Highland Reg 5-08.00 NH
5-06
XXX
-- # 509 Martin, Cameryn Kingsway HS 5-04.00 NH
5-06
XXX
-- # 36 Hoover, Jaylen A P Schalick 5-08.00 NH
5-06
XXX
-- # 689 Relos, Julian Triton Reg. 5-10.00 NH
5-06
XXX
-- # 746 McKenzie, Nesean Williamstown 5-06.00 NH
5-06
XXX
Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Meet: # 10-06 2012 Christina Kursewicz, Clearview
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 190 Preston, Ashley Delsea Reg. 12-07.50 12-06.00# 10
10-06 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00
O XO O O XXX
2 # 183 Mamounis, Madison Delsea Reg. 10-00.00 10-00.00 8
8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
O O O O XXX
3 # 260 Appleby-Wineberg, Glassboro HS 9-06.00 9-06.00 6
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
O O XXO XO XXX
4 # 761 Hunt, Madeline Woodstown HS 9-00.00 9-00.00 4
8-06 9-00 9-06
O O XXX
5 # 51 Halikman, Hannah Clayton HS 9-00.00 8-06.00 2
7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00
O O XO O XXX
6 # 450 Bobst, Allison Kingsway HS 8-00.00 8-00.00 0.50
7-06 8-00 8-06
O O XXX
6 # 344 DeRose, Celeste Hammonton HS 7-06.00 8-00.00 0.50
7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06
O O O XXX
8 # 189 Parker, Carley Delsea Reg. 8-06.00 J8-00.00
7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06
O O XO XXX
9 # 757 Bush, Julianna Woodstown HS 7-00.00 7-06.00
7-00 7-06 8-00
O O XXX
9 # 234 Witkowski, Samant Deptford HS 7-06.00 7-06.00
7-00 7-06 8-00
XO O XXX
9 # 708 King, Destiny Williamstown 8-06.00 7-06.00
7-00 7-06 8-00
O XO XXX
9 # 704 D'Auria, Autumn Williamstown 7-00.00 7-06.00
7-00 7-06 8-00
O O XXX
9 # 461 Kipers, Emily Kingsway HS 7-00.00 7-06.00
7-00 7-06 8-00
O O XXX
14 # 341 Cohan, Hannah Hammonton HS 7-00.00 7-00.00
7-00 7-06
XO XXX
-- # 531 Pharo, Abby Penns Grove 9-06.00 NH
7-00
XXX
Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Meet: # 14-06.50 2008 Eddie Zubrzycki, Highland
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 216 Morales, Nico Delsea Reg. 14-04.00 14-10.00# 10
12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-07 14-10 15-00
O XO O O O XXO XXX
2 # 95 Blanchard, Robert Clearview Re 13-00.00 13-00.00 8
12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06
O O XO XXX
3 # 245 Lynch, James Deptford HS 13-06.00 J13-00.00 5
12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06
P P XXO XXX
3 # 215 Morales, Marco Delsea Reg. 13-00.00 J13-00.00 5
11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06
O O O XXO XXX
5 # 207 Jillard, Ryan Delsea Reg. 12-06.00 J13-00.00 2
11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06
XO O O XXO XXX
6 # 382 McBrearty, Luke Hammonton HS 12-00.00 12-00.00 1
10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
O O O XO XO XXX
7 # 377 Gardner, Robert Hammonton HS 12-00.00 11-06.00
10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
O O O XO XXX
8 # 96 DeSimone, Joseph Clearview Re 11-00.00 11-00.00
10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
O XXO O XXX
9 # 153 Luciano, Dominic Cumberland R 10-06.00 10-06.00
10-00 10-06 11-00
XO XXO XXX
10 # 685 Goraj, Jonathon Triton Reg. 10-06.00 10-00.00
10-00 10-06
O XXX
11 # 735 DeRosa, Nick Williamstown 11-06.00 J10-00.00
10-00 10-06
XO XXX
11 # 142 Grant, Christophe Cumberland R 11-00.00 J10-00.00
10-00 10-06
XO XXX
-- # 298 Toppi, Ryan Glassboro HS 12-06.00 NH
10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
P P P XXX
-- # 69 Pessoa, Joshua Clayton HS 10-00.00 NH
10-00
XXX
-- # 253 Wallace, Anthony Deptford HS 12-00.00 NH
10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
P P P XXX
-- # 510 Matthias, Joshua Kingsway HS 10-00.00 NH
10-00
XXX
-- # 485 Boyle, Mike Kingsway HS 10-00.00 NH
10-00
XXX
Event 29 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Meet: # 17-09.50 1995 Candyce DeLoatch, Schalick
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 727 Watson, Karissa Williamstown 17-07.00 17-00.00 10
17-00 16-02.75 16-02.75
2 # 231 Jones, Jasmin Deptford HS 18-01.00 16-04.75 8
12-11 16-04.75 FOUL
3 # 352 Massey, Victoria Hammonton HS 17-00.75 15-02.00 6
14-00 14-10.75 15-02
4 # 647 Thomas, Matijah Salem HS 15-05.00 15-01.25 4
FOUL 15-01.25 15-00.50
5 # 536 Simmons, Nicole Penns Grove 15-03.00 J15-01.25 2
14-06 15-01.25 14-10
6 # 361 Terry, Julia Hammonton HS 15-05.50 14-11.25 1
14-11.25 FOUL 14-04.75
7 # 526 Brewer, Nakiya Penns Grove 15-06.25 J14-11.25
FOUL FOUL 14-11.25
8 # 262 Clarke, Sha'Lynn Glassboro HS 15-01.00 14-10.25
13-03 13-11.25 14-10.25
9 # 89 White, Jordyn Clearview Re 16-02.00 14-06.50
14-00 14-06.50 12-06.50
10 # 466 Palmer, Najiyah Kingsway HS 16-09.00 14-05.25
14-05.25 14-01.75 13-07.75
11 # 567 Sobelman, Emily Pennsville 15-01.25 14-04.75
13-09 14-04.75 13-10.50
12 # 459 Hundley, Neena Kingsway HS 13-10.50 14-02.25
14-02.25 FOUL FOUL
13 # 4 Castellini, Camry A P Schalick 16-07.75 13-08.75
13-08.25 13-08.75 12-11.25
14 # 186 McGreuder, Jaelyn Delsea Reg. 15-05.75 13-03.75
FOUL FOUL 13-03.75
15 # 273 Sorbello, Kim Glassboro HS 14-09.50 12-11.25
12-11.25 12-03.75 FOUL
16 # 167 Ayala, Amber Delsea Reg. 29-01.00 12-06.25
10-10.75 12-06.25 11-06.50
17 # 641 Gresham, Ranija Salem HS 15-03.00 12-02.00
FOUL FOUL 12-02
18 # 302 Elliott, Brianna Gloucester Catho 12-05.00 11-05.75
11-01 11-05.75 10-11.50
-- # 13 Furbush, Tia A P Schalick 15-04.50 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 30 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Meet: # 23-03 1992 Ben Liles, Kingsway
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 547 Johnson, Jamar Penns Grove 20-05.75 20-09.50 10
20-09.50 20-01.50 FOUL
2 # 689 Relos, Julian Triton Reg. 20-02.75 20-07.50 8
20-06 20-07.50 FOUL
3 # 385 Murray, Dayquan Hammonton HS 21-09.00 20-05.50 6
19-06.50 20-05.50 20-05.25
4 # 436 Randall-Dale, Kas Highland Reg 19-10.00 20-05.00 4
20-05 20-01.50 20-03.50
5 # 499 Gatling, Derek Kingsway HS 20-10.75 J20-05.00 2
19-04.75 20-05
6 # 295 Still, Dymeir Glassboro HS 19-10.25 19-09.50 1
19-09.50 18-07.75 FOUL
7 # 569 Bard, Nicholas Pennsville 20-05.25 19-09.25
19-09.25 19-07.50 FOUL
8 # 94 Black, Troy Clearview Re 19-04.50 19-09.00
FOUL FOUL 19-09
9 # 740 Jarvis, Skye Williamstown 20-00.25 19-07.75
19-06.50 19-07.75 FOUL
10 # 324 Aytch, Malik Gloucester C 20-07.00 19-06.50
19-06.50 18-02.25 18-07.50
11 # 93 Bentancur, Troy Clearview Re 20-00.50 19-06.00
18-09.25 19-03 19-06
12 # 572 Manorowitz, Zacha Pennsville 18-06.50 19-00.50
17-10.25 8-10.50 19-00.50
13 # 777 Brown, Tyrel Woodstown HS 20-11.00 18-10.00
FOUL 18-06 18-10
14 # 29 Bates, Justin A P Schalick 18-06.00 18-06.25
16-03.25 15-08.25 18-06.25
15 # 492 Daniel, Eron Kingsway HS 17-08.25 18-04.00
18-04 17-06 7-01.50
16 # 658 Jones, Zaire Salem HS 19-11.00 18-02.25
FOUL 18-02.25 FOUL
17 # 745 McKeithan, Thomas Williamstown 18-00.00 18-00.25
17-03.50 FOUL 18-00.25
18 # 328 Dolson, Christoph Gloucester C 18-03.00 17-08.75
17-08.75 FOUL 17-08.50
19 # 695 Marrow, Tieon Wildwood HS 15-08.50 16-09.75
16-02 2.50 16-09.75
20 # 42 Palmer, Jyheim A P Schalick 16-03.00 16-04.25
FOUL FOUL 16-04.25
21 # 314 DiGiacomo, Ryan Gloucester Catho 15-06.00
FOUL 15-06 FOUL
22 # 311 Brown, Anthony Gloucester Catho 15-03.00 14-11.50
13-10 14-11.50 FOUL
-- # 668 Wilkins, Jayden Salem HS 16-09.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 778 Cook, Logan Woodstown HS 17-09.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 418 Armstrong, Jaheim Highland Reg 18-06.00 FOUL
FOUL x
Event 31 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Meet: # 36-10.25 2012 Zenee Gadson, Glassboro
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 231 Jones, Jasmin Deptford HS 37-02.00 36-00.00 10
32-10.50 FOUL 36-00
2 # 352 Massey, Victoria Hammonton HS 34-05.50 34-10.00 8
34-10 34-05.25 33-04
3 # 761 Hunt, Madeline Woodstown HS 33-04.50 33-09.00 6
31-09.50 FOUL 33-09
4 # 23 Robinson, Rayanni A P Schalick 34-11.00 33-06.50 4
FOUL 33-06.50 32-11
5 # 708 King, Destiny Williamstown 33-10.75 33-02.25 2
32-11.50 31-06 33-02.25
6 # 130 Rozier, JaBria Cumberland R 32-06.50 32-06.50 1
30-06 31-05.25 32-06.50
7 # 366 Washington, Khris Hammonton HS 31-11.00 32-01.75
31-01.75 FOUL 32-01.75
8 # 536 Simmons, Nicole Penns Grove 32-04.50 31-06.25
31-06.25 FOUL FOUL
9 # 136 Williams, Jade Cumberland R 31-05.75 31-05.75
31-05.75 30-07.25 FOUL
10 # 123 Higbee, Tori Cumberland R 32-01.00 31-01.00
FOUL FOUL 31-01
11 # 459 Hundley, Neena Kingsway HS 30-05.00 31-00.50
30-10.50 31-00.50 30-04.50
12 # 191 Sellu, Katie Delsea Reg. 31-03.00 30-08.75
30-08.75 29-09.25 30-02
13 # 466 Palmer, Najiyah Kingsway HS 35-01.50 30-02.25
30-02.25 30-01.25 30-01
14 # 89 White, Jordyn Clearview Re 32-10.75 29-10.75
29-07.75 29-09.25 29-10.75
15 # 567 Sobelman, Emily Pennsville 32-02.50 29-10.00
29-02.50 29-10 FOUL
16 # 716 Rolle, Jaylah Williamstown 29-05.00 29-06.25
29-06.25 28-09.50 29-04.50
17 # 563 Johnston, Hanna Pennsville 31-00.00 29-02.75
29-00.50 29-01 29-02.75
18 # 307 Ridinger, Lauren Gloucester Catho 28-05.50 29-01.25
28-10 27-01.50 29-01.25
19 # 18 Massop, Kortney A P Schalick 28-10.25
ND 28-10.25 28-04
20 # 275 Wesley, Jade Glassboro HS 25-11.00 28-08.25
26-05.75 26-07.50 28-08.25
21 # 82 Groch, Brianna Clearview Re 29-05.25 28-06.75
27-10.25 28-06.75 27-06.50
-- # 168 Barr, Jordan Delsea Reg. 28-02.25 ND
ND ND
Event 32 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Meet: # 46-11.75 2006 John Butler, Delsea
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 199 Burnett, Khaliel Delsea Reg. 49-01.75 43-11.00 10
43-11 FOUL FOUL
2 # 144 Hatcher, McKenzie Cumberland R 43-03.50 43-03.75 8
43-03.75 42-07.75 42-06.25
3 # 445 Whitaker, Floyd Highland Reg 42-08.00 43-02.25 6
41-07.25 43-02.25 FOUL
4 # 504 Joyner, Orion Kingsway HS 43-06.75 42-04.00 4
42-04 41-04.75
5 # 550 Ransome, Torvon Penns Grove 37-05.25 41-01.00 2
40-02 41-01 39-07
6 # 45 Spann, Javon A P Schalick 43-06.75 41-00.50 1
FOUL 41-00.50 FOUL
7 # 139 Cooper, Marshon Cumberland R 42-02.25 40-06.75
38-09.25 40-06.75 40-03.25
8 # 383 Miller, Deishon Hammonton HS 40-05.00 40-04.25
FOUL FOUL 40-04.25
9 # 492 Daniel, Eron Kingsway HS 42-01.00 40-03.50
FOUL 40-03.50 38-06.25
10 # 557 Stone, Albree Penns Grove 40-06.50 40-03.25
40-03.25 39-00 40-01.50
11 # 569 Bard, Nicholas Pennsville 40-06.75 39-08.00
39-01.50 39-08 ND
11 # 572 Manorowitz, Zacha Pennsville 38-08.50 39-08.00
38-03.50 FOUL 39-08
13 # 777 Brown, Tyrel Woodstown HS 41-10.00 39-05.00
39-05 38-07.75 FOUL
14 # 740 Jarvis, Skye Williamstown 40-03.25 38-08.00
38-08 38-04.50 37-09.75
15 # 257 Wood-Roane, Kyle Deptford HS 37-00.00 38-07.50
38-07.50 37-07.50 FOUL
16 # 32 Carrasco, Cesar A P Schalick 39-04.50 38-06.75
FOUL 38-06.75 FOUL
17 # 367 Chaney, Dalton Hammonton HS 38-07.00 38-05.25
38-03.25 37-08.50 38-05.25
18 # 324 Aytch, Malik Gloucester C 36-09.00 38-04.50
37-02.50 FOUL 38-04.50
19 # 745 McKeithan, Thomas Williamstown 38-05.50 37-01.25
36-05.25 36-01.50 37-01.25
20 # 662 Oberman, Billy Salem HS 36-01.50 36-02.75
36-02.75 34-01.75 34-09.25
21 # 328 Dolson, Christoph Gloucester C 35-03.00 35-06.25
35-00 34-07.75 35-06.25
22 # 778 Cook, Logan Woodstown HS 36-03.25 35-00.50
35-00.50 FOUL FOUL
23 # 118 Weiss, Hunter Clearview Re 32-00.00 32-10.00
32-09.50 32-10 FOUL
24 # 659 Michel, Isaiah Salem HS 34-11.75 29-03.25
29-03.25 27-11.25 26-05.25
-- # 488 Cliver, Conrad Kingsway HS 37-09.25 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 33 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Meet: # 161-01 1997 Jamie Moton, Delsea
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 582 Cioffi, Hannah Pitman HS 115-06 110-01 10
110-01 105-05 FOUL FOUL
2 # 348 Gardner, Alexa Hammonton HS 119-07 106-00 8
100-10 FOUL 106-00 105-05
3 # 193 Thompson, Brinae Delsea Reg. 113-09 103-07 6
101-07 FOUL 103-07 FOUL
4 # 180 Jones, Danielle Delsea Reg. 93-04 100-09 4
93-02 92-05 FOUL 100-09
5 # 54 Osbourne, Jackie Clayton HS 102-06 99-06 2
FOUL 99-06 80-06 99-02
6 # 760 Hantho, Annikah Woodstown HS 73-03 94-02 1
73-11 83-02 94-02 88-03
7 # 638 Dowe-Moorer, Ta'K Salem HS 94-01 91-11
FOUL 87-11 91-11 80-05
8 # 585 Drummey, Delaney Pitman HS 96-03 90-02
72-01 FOUL 90-02 82-01
9 # 400 Hutchinson, Danie Highland Reg 87-06 89-10
82-06 84-04 84-01 89-10
10 # 471 Ruggieri, Christi Kingsway HS 92-05 87-08
FOUL 83-03 87-08 FOUL
11 # 642 Harmon, Genesis Salem HS 89-11 86-06
77-00 FOUL 78-06 86-06
12 # 524 Albert, Regina Penns Grove 90-08 83-07
83-07 82-06 FOUL 82-02
13 # 763 Knorr, Kara Woodstown HS 82-00 82-10
FOUL 82-10 73-00 FOUL
14 # 672 Jones, Mya Triton Reg. 86-07 82-00
81-09 FOUL 82-00 FOUL
15 # 726 Verchio, Nicole Williamstown 84-09 81-10
81-10 78-03 74-01 79-01
16 # 320 Deetz, Nadia Gloucester C 92-01 80-09
75-01 72-00 FOUL 80-09
17 # 542 Zane, Emileigh Penns Grove 87-01 79-06
67-03 72-09 75-02 79-06
18 # 74 Beske-Somers, Gab Clearview Re 71-11 77-10
63-06 74-04 71-06 77-10
19 # 340 Cohan, Erin Hammonton HS 84-02 77-09
73-03 65-07 73-03 77-09
20 # 270 Quintuna, Morelia Glassboro HS 61-01 76-11
68-10 76-02 75-09 76-11
21 # 18 Massop, Kortney A P Schalick 74-00 71-09
67-10 55-10 62-09 71-09
22 # 671 Johnson, Tailynn Triton Reg. 68-02 71-06
71-06 69-05 65-07 63-01
23 # 705 Farrell, Mariella Williamstown 76-10 71-00
71-00 52-00 57-05 65-07
24 # 88 Walters, Emily Clearview Re 79-08 68-01
67-03 FOUL FOUL 68-01
25 # 17 LaRock, Nadyne A P Schalick 66-02
66-02 FOUL 55-01 60-01
26 # 53 Keeney, Madison Clayton HS 73-10 64-10
55-09 FOUL 64-10 FOUL
27 # 135 Valentin, Jayleen Cumberland R 68-08 63-09
55-02 59-02 63-09 59-02
28 # 306 Pieffer, Sierra Gloucester Catho 53-09 61-00
61-00 FOUL FOUL 51-03
29 # 676 Mack, Elizabeth Triton Reg. 52-04 59-04
59-00 52-06 59-04 53-09
30 # 300 Bucceroni, Carmen Gloucester Catho 49-01 54-08
54-08 FOUL 45-09 FOUL
Event 34 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Meet: # 175-07 2007 John Clark, Pennsville
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 255 Wenig, Damon Deptford HS 152-05 137-03 10
FOUL 137-03 121-01 131-00
2 # 217 Nwosu, Jake Delsea Reg. 143-03 133-03 8
FOUL 133-03 123-06 FOUL
3 # 379 Karl, Nate Hammonton HS 132-07 130-02 6
FOUL 120-03 130-02 129-01
4 # 612 Awogbamila, Adeto Pitman HS 136-07 126-01 4
FOUL 126-01 FOUL 123-01
5 # 326 Burkhardt, Kyle Gloucester C 124-08 122-02 2
FOUL FOUL 122-02 FOUL
6 # 369 DeRosa, Anthony Hammonton HS 136-02 119-00 1
119-00 114-02 FOUL 116-10
7 # 779 Digneo, Antonio Woodstown HS 106-08 110-06
109-02 110-06 83-08 FOUL
8 # 105 Kosteski, Thomas Clearview Re 112-04 110-00
110-00 FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 # 496 Estabillo, Kevin Kingsway HS 123-10 109-11
109-11 104-01 FOUL FOUL
10 # 333 Radlinger, Adrien Gloucester C 103-00 109-02
FOUL 98-07 109-02 107-08
10 # 34 Fairman, Ryan A P Schalick 129-02 109-02
FOUL FOUL FOUL 109-02
12 # 490 Collins, Joseph Kingsway HS 113-00 105-01
105-01 91-08 99-08 FOUL
13 # 568 Alexander, Logan Pennsville 104-09 102-06
91-01 FOUL 102-06 97-11
14 # 317 Stetser, Andrew Gloucester Catho 107-02 101-01
94-02 101-01 99-01 90-02
15 # 378 Grasso, John Hammonton HS 114-02 101-00
97-09 94-07 101-00 100-02
16 # 164 Yamasaki, Donald Cumberland R 100-01 100-00
FOUL 92-03 98-01 100-00
17 # 736 Eaton, Jake Williamstown 108-00 99-10
94-04 90-00 99-10 FOUL
18 # 195 Bangura, Rico Delsea Reg. 114-02 98-10
FOUL 93-00 98-10 FOUL
19 # 775 Batten, Hunter Woodstown HS 106-09 98-03
96-02 FOUL 92-02 98-03
20 # 155 Palmer, Damir Cumberland R 104-10 97-04
90-00 91-04 FOUL 97-04
21 # 290 Nosa, Osazee Glassboro HS 116-02 96-10
FOUL FOUL 96-10 80-01
22 # 543 Ayars, Brandon Penns Grove 87-11 95-00
84-02 95-00 FOUL 83-11
23 # 68 Johnson, Jayson Clayton HS 97-01 94-05
94-05 FOUL FOUL FOUL
24 # 108 Matalucci, Nick Clearview Re 96-09 92-03
90-00 92-03 90-00 FOUL
25 # 37 Koomson, Joseph A P Schalick 85-00 90-01
80-01 72-01 FOUL 90-01
26 # 743 Manion, Dan Williamstown 99-02 87-02
FOUL FOUL 87-02 FOUL
27 # 313 Camarillo, Joseph Gloucester Catho 84-04 74-01
74-00 67-02 FOUL 74-01
Event 37 Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Meet: # 45-08 2011 Janiece Rose, Delsea
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 471 Ruggieri, Christi Kingsway HS 35-06.50 35-01.00 10
32-03.50 32-10 35-01 33-11
2 # 193 Thompson, Brinae Delsea Reg. 36-03.50 34-10.00 8
FOUL 33-08.50 FOUL 34-10
3 # 524 Albert, Regina Penns Grove 36-06.00 34-08.00 6
32-06.25 33-09.50 34-08 32-08
4 # 358 Sampson, Margaret Hammonton HS 33-11.50 34-04.00 4
32-09 33-06 34-04 33-00.50
5 # 180 Jones, Danielle Delsea Reg. 33-08.75 33-03.00 2
33-03 FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 # 2 Bell, Ralazha A P Schalick 38-09.25 33-02.50 1
31-10 FOUL 33-02.50 31-05.50
7 # 336 Azuonwu, Jane Hammonton HS 33-05.00 33-02.00
FOUL 33-02 30-05 32-05.50
8 # 771 Rivera, Nivea Woodstown HS 29-06.25 32-10.00
32-10 30-09.50 FOUL 32-01.50
9 # 401 Jennings, Nyi'Aij Highland Reg 32-08.25 32-04.50
32-04.50 32-04 31-04 31-03
10 # 763 Knorr, Kara Woodstown HS 31-01.00 32-02.75
29-08 32-02.75 30-03.75 29-10
11 # 645 McNail, Aija-Lynn Salem HS 31-04.50 32-02.25
32-02.25 31-02.50 30-07 32-00.25
12 # 713 Okoye, Nneka Williamstown 33-05.25 31-04.00
27-10 FOUL 31-04 27-07.75
13 # 343 DeRosa, Alexis Hammonton HS 30-00.00 30-07.50
28-00 30-07.50 29-11.50 27-06
14 # 393 Bhadmus, Morayo Highland Reg 18-11.00 30-04.50
29-05 29-08 30-04.50 28-05.25
15 # 542 Zane, Emileigh Penns Grove 29-11.25 30-03.25
25-05.25 26-07.50 28-07 30-03.25
16 # 711 Lowry, Ciara Williamstown 29-08.00
28-10.25 29-00.50 28-11 29-08
17 # 271 Roberts, LaDaysha Glassboro HS 26-11.25 29-04.25
29-04.25 28-04.50 28-09.50 25-10.75
18 # 54 Osbourne, Jackie Clayton HS 28-04.50 29-02.75
29-02.75 27-00 27-06.50 28-10
19 # 124 Kearney, Yabria Cumberland R 28-04.25 28-10.00
25-10.50 28-10 23-03.25 28-08.75
20 # 80 Francis, Zekira Clearview Re 27-07.00 27-11.00
26-03.50 27-10 27-11 26-02.50
21 # 481 Vit, Grace Kingsway HS 28-02.00 27-07.00
20-00 27-07 25-04 27-07
22 # 672 Jones, Mya Triton Reg. 23-10.50 26-03.25
26-03.25 23-03.50 23-03 23-11
23 # 306 Pieffer, Sierra Gloucester Catho 26-00.00 24-04.00
22-08.50 22-00 24-04 FOUL
24 # 600 Pepe, Carolyn Pitman HS 20-06.25 22-09.00
22-08.50 22-09 21-08.50 22-01
25 # 671 Johnson, Tailynn Triton Reg. 21-11.25 22-06.50
22-00.50 22-06.50 22-00 21-03
Event 38 Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Meet: # 59-11.50 1971 Harry Dilks, Pitman
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 # 612 Awogbamila, Adeto Pitman HS 49-04.50 49-11.25 10
49-11.25 FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 # 223 Sneathen, Will Delsea Reg. 52-04.00 49-06.00 8
49-02 48-05 49-03 49-06
3 # 150 Kent, Demetrius Cumberland R 47-06.00 48-06.50 6
48-06.50 44-10.75 46-07 44-08.25
4 # 204 Gilliano, Kevin Delsea Reg. 51-00.25 48-06.25 4
47-07.25 46-03 48-06.25 46-10
5 # 554 Seals, Da Shawn Penns Grove 43-11.00 45-00.00 2
41-07.50 45-00 44-03.75 42-10
6 # 34 Fairman, Ryan A P Schalick 46-09.25 43-07.25 1
43-07.25 42-00.50 FOUL 43-04.50
7 # 326 Burkhardt, Kyle Gloucester C 39-10.75 43-06.00
FOUL FOUL 42-03.50 43-06
8 # 423 D'Amico, Michael Highland Reg 47-08.00 42-06.00
42-06 40-09.75 39-00.50 38-03.50
9 # 743 Manion, Dan Williamstown 43-00.75 41-08.00
40-08.50 41-08 FOUL 41-01.50
10 # 379 Karl, Nate Hammonton HS 42-06.00 40-07.00
39-02 40-07 FOUL 40-02.50
11 # 156 Rivera, Antwine Cumberland R 39-09.00 40-03.00
40-03 39-03.25 FOUL 39-00.50
12 # 369 DeRosa, Anthony Hammonton HS 40-06.00 40-00.50
FOUL 37-10.75 39-01 40-00.50
13 # 317 Stetser, Andrew Gloucester Catho 39-03.50 39-11.25
39-11.25 FOUL 38-11 37-02.50
14 # 281 Figueroa, Christi Glassboro HS 44-01.50 39-09.00
35-03.25 39-09 39-00.25 FOUL
15 # 312 Bucceroni, Emilio Gloucester Catho 37-00.00 39-03.50
36-11 36-04.50 37-07.50 39-03.50
16 # 333 Radlinger, Adrien Gloucester C 37-10.25 39-03.25
37-05.25 38-06.50 FOUL 39-03.25
17 # 776 Brown, Torien Woodstown HS 37-07.00 39-02.00
38-06.50 37-10 36-06.50 39-02
17 # 657 Johnson, Joshus Salem HS 39-04.50 39-02.00
36-11.25 35-07.25 39-02 37-09
19 # 490 Collins, Joseph Kingsway HS 39-11.50 38-04.25
38-04.25 FOUL FOUL FOUL
20 # 779 Digneo, Antonio Woodstown HS 34-09.00 37-00.50
35-05.50 35-05.75 35-06.75 37-00.50
21 # 290 Nosa, Osazee Glassboro HS 38-08.75 37-00.00
31-01.50 34-01 29-11 37-00
22 # 113 Romano, Aidan Clearview Re 36-07.75 36-06.50
36-06.50 35-03 36-04 35-01
22 # 750 Shittu, Raasaq Williamstown 37-01.75 36-06.50
35-06.50 34-07 36-06.50 36-04
24 # 568 Alexander, Logan Pennsville 40-03.50 36-02.50
FOUL 34-06.25 36-02.50 FOUL
25 # 293 Roland, DeShawn Glassboro HS 38-00.00 36-00.50
35-09 36-00.50 33-07.25 35-08.50
26 # 103 Iqbal, Sami Clearview Re 39-04.50 35-11.00
33-11.50 35-01.50 35-11 35-01
27 # 512 Pannullo, Anthony Kingsway HS 32-00.00 32-06.00
30-10.50 32-00.50 32-06 30-06
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Delsea Reg. HS 106 2) Hammonton HS 63.50
3) Clearview Reg. HS 45 4) Kingsway HS 43.50
5) A P Schalick HS 36 6) Pennsville HS 30
7) Williamstown HS 26 8) Clayton HS 22
8) Cumberland Reg. HS 22 10) Woodstown HS 19
11) Deptford HS 18 12) Glassboro HS 16
13) Pitman HS 14 14) Highland Reg HS 13
14) Salem HS 13 16) Penns Grove HS 12
17) Gloucester Catholic HS 10 18) Triton Reg. HS 8
19) Wildwood HS 6
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Delsea Reg. HS 132 2) Deptford HS 80
3) Kingsway HS 42 4) Hammonton HS 36
4) Highland Reg HS 36 6) Clearview Reg. HS 31
7) Cumberland Reg. HS 30 8) Salem HS 22
9) Pitman HS 18 9) Penns Grove HS 18
11) Williamstown HS 17 12) Woodstown HS 14
13) A P Schalick HS 12 14) Triton Reg. HS 10
15) Glassboro HS 8 16) Gloucester City HS 6
17) Pennsville HS 4 17) Clayton HS 4
19) Wildwood HS 2