Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/18 11:08 PM
Cliff Back Invitational - 1/9/18
Drew University
Results
Event 3 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 8.27 1/8/16 Elly Scherer, Randolph
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sadler, Icisys 12 Summit HS 8.57q 1
2 Moran, Kayley 12 Morris Hills 8.80q 2
3 Wilson, Carlie 11 Sparta HS 8.93q 2
4 Goldberry, Aaliyah 11 Roxbury HS 8.98q 3
5 Gurak, Cheyenne 10 Hunterdon Ce 9.01q 3
6 Mathews, Laura 11 Morris Hills 9.03q 2
7 O'Malley, Meghan 11 Randolph HS 9.08q 3
8 Kranis, Jordyn 12 Randolph HS 9.36 1
9 Canzaniero, Zoe 12 Sparta HS 9.39 3
10 Villani, Sydney 10 Hunterdon Ce 9.40 1
11 Kovar, Kerry 11 Summit HS 9.42 1
12 Jimenez, Shakira 12 Dover HS 9.63 4
13 Kneppel, Rebecca 11 Butler HS 9.66 1
14 Grissett, Emma 11 Mendham HS 9.71 3
15 Olowski, Cynthia 12 Montville Tw 9.74 2
16 Kosker, Emily 12 Sparta HS 9.74 3
17 Roberts, Eva 12 Hanover Park 9.79 3
18 Miller, Caitlin 12 Hunterdon Ce 9.80 2
19 Johnson, Kimora 9 Hanover Park 9.89 1
20 Cilenti, Nicolette 10 Madison HS 9.91 1
21 Debets, Silje 10 Mendham HS 9.94 2
22 Heiberger, Stephany 12 Randolph HS 10.03 4
23 Horwitz, Alyssa 12 Randolph HS 10.24 4
24 Isemann, Caroline 10 West Morris 10.40 4
25 Loehde, Laura 11 Morris Knoll 10.42 5
26 Hu, Sophia 10 Mendham HS 10.45 5
27 Sheppell, Julia 10 Mountain Lak 10.52 4
28 Luzzi, Noelle 11 Whippany Par 10.54 5
29 Piron, Sophia 11 Summit HS 10.71 2
29 Yang, Julia 12 Nutley HS 10.71 5
31 Meier, Emily 10 Morris Knoll 10.84 6
32 Mazur, Melissa 11 Bridgewater- 10.85 5
33 Cataliotti, Serina 10 Mountain Lak 10.87 6
34 Penniston, Maddie 11 Mountain Lak 11.01 6
35 Leitzel, Brooke 11 Jefferson Tw 11.03 6
36 Song, Emily 12 Roxbury HS 11.10 5
37 Mahan, Carley 10 Morris Knoll 11.11 7
38 Van Schoick, Olivia 11 Nutley HS 11.17 6
39 Garner, Jillian 12 Nutley HS 11.20 6
40 Russo, Arianna 12 Montville Tw 11.21 4
41 Cunningham, Lauren 10 Hanover Park 11.25 7
42 Eng, Kayla 11 Roxbury HS 11.28 5
43 Mehta, Victoria 12 Whippany Par 11.36 7
44 Gentile, Julia 10 Mountain Lak 11.36 7
45 Cana, Antigona 10 Morris Knoll 11.60 7
46 Arce, Esther 9 Mountain Lak 11.64 6
47 Murray, Emily 11 Bridgewater- 11.90 7
48 Seawick, Brianna 10 Morris Knoll 12.14 7
-- Pierre, Harriet 11 Bridgewater- DNF 4
Event 3 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 8.27 1/8/16 Elly Scherer, Randolph
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Sadler, Icisys 12 Summit HS 8.57 8.42
2 Moran, Kayley 12 Morris Hills 8.80 8.66
3 Goldberry, Aaliyah 11 Roxbury HS 8.98 8.86
4 Wilson, Carlie 11 Sparta HS 8.93 9.04
5 Mathews, Laura 11 Morris Hills 9.03 9.05
6 Gurak, Cheyenne 10 Hunterdon Ce 9.01 9.09
7 O'Malley, Meghan 11 Randolph HS 9.08 9.11
Event 4 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 9.87 1/9/08 Rachael Verrone, Randolph
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Doto, Claire 9 Randolph HS 9.45% 1
2 Wowok, Janyce 9 Randolph HS 10.04 1
3 Quinn, Sam 9 Morris Catho 10.27 1
4 Acocella, Sophie 10 Morris Hills 10.51 1
5 Fleming, Hannah 9 Morris Hills 10.63 1
6 Abreu, Giselle 12 Dover HS 10.63 2
7 Casareale, Ava 9 Randolph HS 10.87 1
8 Keane, Hannah 9 Randolph HS 11.00 1
9 Kapp, Alissa 11 Madison HS 11.00 2
10 Genoese, Kayla 10 Hanover Park 11.04 2
11 Loudon, Angalee 12 Dover HS 11.08 2
12 Kaplan, Abbey 9 Whippany Par 11.20 3
13 Bruncaj, Eliza 9 Hanover Park 11.25 2
14 Murcott, Lila 10 Madison HS 11.28 2
15 Desai, Ariana 10 Mountain Lak 11.55 3
16 Leal, Juliet 10 Parsippany H 11.72 3
17 Kasiak, Karolina 11 Mount Olive 11.93 3
18 Cagarli, Lindsay 10 Morris Knoll 12.11 5
19 Timan, Julia 11 West Morris 12.15 2
20 Yang, Rongyu 9 Mountain Lak 12.21 3
21 Cannady, Kiara 10 Hanover Park 12.22 5
22 Jentzen, Abigail 10 Jefferson Tw 12.41 4
23 Fenelus, Agnes 10 Hanover Park 12.43 5
24 Corwin, Allison 10 West Morris 12.47 5
25 Buzga, Brooke 11 Morris Catho 12.48 3
26 Devlin, Lianne 9 Butler HS 12.49 5
27 Bataille, Madeline 11 West Morris 12.65 4
28 Vergel De Dios, Chloe 9 Parsippany H 12.77 4
29 Hernandez, Giselle 9 Butler HS 13.19 5
30 Buccino, Josephine 9 Jefferson Tw 14.08 3
31 Lerman, Marissa 9 Parsippany H 14.10 4
32 Yang, Amy 10 Parsippany H 14.12 4
Event 7 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 11:16.33 1/10/14 Brennan Sharkey, West Morris
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gengaro, Izzi 12 Mountain Lak 11:26.54
2 Jeffs, Lucy 12 Mendham HS 11:30.25
3 Trethaway, Julia 10 West Morris 11:30.77
4 DeVries, Sarah 11 Jefferson Tw 11:48.63
5 Kurtz, Laurel 9 Hunterdon Ce 11:56.07
6 Gihorski, Kate 12 Randolph HS 12:04.57
7 Chomiak, Ella 10 Mendham HS 12:24.24
8 McCreesh, Ellie 12 Nutley HS 12:25.39
9 Batchelder, Hanna 12 Hunterdon Ce 12:31.69
10 Cresanti, Amanda 11 Ridge HS 12:32.11
11 Quinn, Cassidy 10 Hunterdon Ce 12:33.88
12 Niewiadomski, Kinga 11 Bridgewater- 12:36.57
13 Delgado, Aleia 9 Morris Hills 12:37.80
14 Cannavina, Carly 12 Morristown H 12:38.35
15 Pinho, Rachel 11 Bridgewater- 12:51.52
16 Parrett, Gillian 11 Madison HS 12:56.06
17 Savercool, Samantha 11 Montville Tw 13:17.14
18 Goulden, Megan 11 Morris Hills 13:18.67
19 Aloisio, Caitlin 11 Ridge HS 13:24.52
20 Clay, Jacqueline 10 Morristown H 13:27.85
21 Weiss, Carolyn 10 West Morris 13:31.93
-- Odintseva, Polina 10 Bridgewater- DNF
Event 8 Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 2:22.74 1/9/15 Micaela Poggi, Mount Olive
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Loveys, Abby 11 Randolph HS 2:20.13% 1
2 Forker, Karly 12 Roxbury HS 2:20.40% 1
3 McAndrew, Kate 11 Morris Catho 2:21.31% 1
4 Hirt, Alexa 12 Morristown H 2:23.30 1
5 Engemann, Leanne 11 West Morris 2:23.42 1
6 Scheier, Stella 10 Livingston H 2:29.36 1
7 Houston, Amanda 10 Randolph HS 2:30.49 1
8 Carlson-Zyats, Sydney 10 Whippany Par 2:31.44 1
9 George, Nicolette 12 Morris Knoll 2:31.75 1
10 Ernst, Lauren 10 Roxbury HS 2:32.29 1
11 Isemann, Caroline 10 West Morris 2:32.41 1
12 Hardy, Kristin 11 Parsippany H 2:32.67 2
13 Grissett, Emma 11 Mendham HS 2:32.92 1
14 Dougherty, Brenda 11 Morristown H 2:32.99 1
15 Reynolds, Grace 10 Hanover Park 2:33.55 2
16 Wardle, Katya 9 Summit HS 2:35.88 2
17 Nash, Nicole 9 Morris Knoll 2:36.13 2
18 Furlong, MacKenzie 10 Morris Knoll 2:36.61 1
19 Curry, Ava 9 Mendham HS 2:37.80 2
20 Lusskin, Ava 12 West Morris 2:38.49 1
21 Esposito, Leila 12 Summit HS 2:38.69 2
22 Levy, Anna 12 Livingston H 2:39.41 2
23 Kairys, Ali 10 Morris Hills 2:40.14 2
24 Dooley, Bethlehem 9 Hunterdon Ce 2:40.45 3
25 Farley, Ella 9 Mendham HS 2:40.59 2
26 Small, Jaela 12 Nutley HS 2:40.89 1
27 Golubova, Alexandra 12 Mendham HS 2:41.42 3
28 Rename, Jasmine 12 Morris Hills 2:42.25 4
29 Timoney, Megan 11 Mendham HS 2:42.68 4
30 Senthilkumar, Harrinee 9 Bridgewater- 2:43.01 2
31 Pradhan, Aileen 11 Ridge HS 2:43.08 3
32 Lynott, Emily 9 Hunterdon Ce 2:44.62 2
33 DiGiacomo, Carly 11 Montville Tw 2:45.20 3
34 DeDreu, Lauren 11 Whippany Par 2:45.41 3
35 Simon, Nicollette 12 Morris Catho 2:46.08 2
36 Hnatiuk, Yana 10 Morris Hills 2:46.22 2
37 Gengaro, Sophia 12 Mountain Lak 2:46.39 4
38 Marinaro, Gianna 10 Nutley HS 2:46.59 3
39 Jin, Ally 12 Mountain Lak 2:46.63 3
40 Miruelo, Tiffany 9 Nutley HS 2:47.50 4
41 Joseph, Athalya 10 Bridgewater- 2:48.13 4
42 Szalai, Emily 11 Jefferson Tw 2:48.27 3
43 Lin, Alyssa 11 Ridge HS 2:48.61 3
44 Castagno, Claire 12 Ridge HS 2:48.73 3
45 Carney, Christine 12 Morris Knoll 2:49.24 3
46 Hannon, Leah 11 Jefferson Tw 2:49.41 2
47 Hynes, Nuala 9 Sparta HS 2:51.03 3
48 Schaefer-Jones, Morgan 11 Parsippany H 2:52.81 4
49 O'Neil, Molly 12 Bridgewater- 2:54.09 4
50 Rozanitis, Kyra 12 Mountain Lak 2:54.11 4
51 Fletcher, Gabrielle 10 Morristown H 2:54.49 4
52 Entin, Amy 10 Hunterdon Ce 2:55.11 4
53 Gomez, Annamaria 12 Dover HS 2:55.25 4
54 Johnson, Kayla 11 Parsippany H 2:55.38 4
55 Brol, Solana 12 Dover HS 2:56.72 4
56 Cammalleri, Melissa 10 West Morris 2:57.13 4
57 Parente, Elizabeth 11 Parsippany H 2:57.31 4
58 Kirk, Megan 9 Montville Tw 2:57.85 4
59 Frattarelli, Julianna 9 Mountain Lak 2:58.17 3
60 O'Connor, Shannon 10 Livingston H 2:58.72 3
61 Matthews, Ashley 12 Roxbury HS 2:59.23 3
62 Savercool, Brooke 11 Montville Tw 2:59.40 4
63 Mehta, Victoria 12 Whippany Par 3:01.91 3
Event 10 Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 7.34 1/13/06 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Meet Record: % 7.34 1/10/14 Keturah Orji, Mount Olive
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sadler, Icisys 12 Summit HS 7.51q 2
2 Kneppel, Rebecca 11 Butler HS 7.55q 1
3 Williamson, Jendaya 12 West Morris 7.75q 3
4 Villani, Sydney 10 Hunterdon Ce 7.76q 1
5 Penuela, Sara 10 Summit HS 7.83q 3
6 Goldberry, Aaliyah 11 Roxbury HS 7.83q 1
7 Carvelli, Nicolette 10 Hunterdon Ce 7.85q 2
8 Morris, Jordan 11 Roxbury HS 7.87 2
9 Johnson, Kimora 9 Hanover Park 7.88 2
10 Kyle, Ariel 11 Morris Knoll 7.92 2
11 Penuela, Mariana 10 Summit HS 7.94 1
12 Dalgauer, Emily 10 Whippany Par 8.01 4
13 Ng, Amanda 11 Randolph HS 8.02 5
14 Song, Emily 12 Roxbury HS 8.03 4
15 Hendershot, Emily 9 Bridgewater- 8.03 8
16 Liland, Julia 12 Sparta HS 8.03 2
17 Sheppell, Julia 10 Mountain Lak 8.04 3
18 Swayze, Evelyn 10 Randolph HS 8.06 4
19 Branam, Stephanie 11 Randolph HS 8.06 3
19 Satish, Prithika 11 Morris Catho 8.06 1
21 Goetz, Alexa 9 Mountain Lak 8.06 1
22 DeMottie, Diana 11 Parsippany H 8.08 6
23 Hoffman, Kyra 9 West Morris 8.13 3
24 Loehde, Laura 11 Morris Knoll 8.14 8
25 Webber, Tomi 9 Morristown H 8.19 5
26 Oji, Christal 11 Bridgewater- 8.20 5
27 Vazquez, Kaitlin 10 Mendham HS 8.21 6
28 Porrao, Savannah 9 West Morris 8.21 5
29 Hildreth, Jenna 11 Mount Olive 8.25 7
30 Wurster, Carly 11 Jefferson Tw 8.25 4
31 George, Emma 9 Jefferson Tw 8.26 4
32 Monaco, Maria 10 Mendham HS 8.27 8
33 Decena, Natalie 12 Roxbury HS 8.28 9
34 Colavita, Allegra 10 Madison HS 8.29 5
35 Huber, Sydney 11 Morris Knoll 8.30 6
36 Tonero, Avery 11 Morristown H 8.31 7
37 Mihalko, Katie 10 Whippany Par 8.31 10
38 Olowski, Cynthia 12 Montville Tw 8.32 13
39 Whittle, Alysha 11 Morris Hills 8.32 2
40 Lopomo, Kristina 10 Nutley HS 8.33 3
41 Delgado, Kiele 11 Morris Hills 8.34 1
42 Cao, Joanne 10 Livingston H 8.34 5
43 Choe, Victoria 10 Livingston H 8.34 7
44 Russo, Arianna 12 Montville Tw 8.35 13
45 Joseph, Desiree 12 Livingston H 8.36 6
46 Miller, Caitlin 12 Hunterdon Ce 8.39 4
47 Dunn, Ava 11 Mendham HS 8.40 4
48 Kean, Grace 10 Madison HS 8.40 8
49 Bergamini, Victoria 12 Butler HS 8.41 5
50 Quinn, Sam 9 Morris Catho 8.43 7
51 Kaminski, Brielle 11 Whippany Par 8.43 6
52 Schuetz, Samantha 9 Mendham HS 8.47 10
53 Villar Cruz, Micaela 11 Morris Hills 8.49 12
54 Hannan, Kate 11 Sparta HS 8.52 6
55 Danessi, Melanie 11 Morris Hills 8.52 12
56 Agodomou, Anicha 9 Mount Olive 8.52 9
57 Shanga, Aurelia 9 Mount Olive 8.53 8
58 Xie, Judy 10 Mountain Lak 8.53 9
59 Paolercio, Hailey 10 Sparta HS 8.60 8
60 Mahan, Carley 10 Morris Knoll 8.61 7
61 Castronovo, Sarah 10 Ridge HS 8.62 13
62 Gorospe, Jenna 10 Mount Olive 8.65 7
63 Sefah, Jada 11 Morristown H 8.66 10
64 Schuele, Sabina 11 Whippany Par 8.70 10
65 Santiago, Kirsten 11 Morristown H 8.71 11
66 Baranello, Julia 9 Morris Knoll 8.71 7
67 Arias, Gabbi 9 Morris Hills 8.73 11
68 Angiolini, Giovanna 10 Montville Tw 8.75 10
69 Tandon, Roshni 9 Ridge HS 8.81 13
70 Hart, Samantha 11 Mount Olive 8.82 8
71 Holzworth, Saniyah 11 West Morris 9.00 12
72 Mitchell, Amanee 11 Hanover Park 9.01 11
73 Machado, Tiana 11 Nutley HS 9.03 9
74 Gentile, Julia 10 Mountain Lak 9.08 9
75 Cataliotti, Serina 10 Mountain Lak 9.17 9
76 McDowell, Abigail 10 Morristown H 9.22 11
77 Kirk, Hayley 9 Montville Tw 9.27 10
78 Chase, Libby 10 Randolph HS 9.34 6
79 McCarthy, Payton 9 Mendham HS 9.43 11
80 Ferreira, Nicole 9 Hanover Park 9.47 9
81 Mansuria, Megha 12 Parsippany H 9.62 12
82 White, Charlene 12 Parsippany H 9.75 12
83 Diaz, Mia 11 Bridgewater- 9.81 11
84 Rathore, Zaina 12 Parsippany H 10.73 11
Event 10 Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 7.34 1/13/06 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Meet Record: % 7.34 1/10/14 Keturah Orji, Mount Olive
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Sadler, Icisys 12 Summit HS 7.51 7.47
2 Kneppel, Rebecca 11 Butler HS 7.55 7.51
3 Williamson, Jendaya 12 West Morris 7.75 7.61
4 Penuela, Sara 10 Summit HS 7.83 7.75
5 Villani, Sydney 10 Hunterdon Ce 7.76 7.78
6 Goldberry, Aaliyah 11 Roxbury HS 7.83 7.81
7 Carvelli, Nicolette 10 Hunterdon Ce 7.85 7.97
Event 12 Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 7.91 1/6/10 Lynn Petrella, Randolph
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 San Martin, Nerina 9 Parsippany H 8.02 1
2 Mancuso, Olivia 9 Randolph HS 8.04 1
3 Casareale, Ava 9 Randolph HS 8.24 1
4 Bernardez, Kyra 11 Morris Knoll 8.30 5
5 Gillespie, Maggie 10 Whippany Par 8.31 1
6 Steinhilb, Madison 11 Morris Knoll 8.32 5
7 Candelaria, Karina 11 Dover HS 8.42 3
8 Zieba, Tiffany 10 Roxbury HS 8.43 2
9 Desai, Ariana 10 Mountain Lak 8.46 1
10 Pascua, Christina 9 Roxbury HS 8.49 2
11 Eng, Kayla 11 Roxbury HS 8.50 2
12 DeBenedetti, Sara 12 West Morris 8.54 6
13 Gearhart, Mikaela 9 Roxbury HS 8.57 2
14 Gajda, Julia 11 Morris Knoll 8.57 6
15 Lebel, Morgan 9 Morristown H 8.60 5
16 Jentzen, Abigail 10 Jefferson Tw 8.61 4
17 Joseph, Morgan 9 Mount Olive 8.62 1
18 Mcenroe, Darien 9 Parsippany H 8.63 3
19 Cannady, Kiara 10 Hanover Park 8.65 3
20 Meier, Emily 10 Morris Knoll 8.68 7
21 Abreu, Giselle 12 Dover HS 8.68 3
22 Gillespie, Madison 10 Whippany Par 8.69 2
23 Yang, Rongyu 9 Mountain Lak 8.76 1
24 Ziler, Sarah 9 Parsippany H 8.81 4
25 Smith, Clara 11 Madison HS 8.81 4
26 Cox, Sarah 11 Madison HS 8.83 4
27 Garcia, Lauren 10 West Morris 8.83 4
28 Poulas, Madison 9 Jefferson Tw 8.84 3
29 Rodriguez, Cierra 9 Roxbury HS 8.84 2
30 Commerford, Aidan 9 West Morris 8.85 6
31 Buzga, Brooke 11 Morris Catho 8.85 3
32 Furlong, Tierni 9 Morris Knoll 8.88 8
33 Devlin, Lianne 9 Butler HS 8.88 9
34 Lorenzo, Yaritza 9 Dover HS 8.89 5
35 Amador, Aliana 9 Jefferson Tw 9.01 4
36 Gutowski, Elena 9 Mendham HS 9.04 7
37 Truchan, Adeline 10 Morris Catho 9.05 3
37 Miske, Ashley 9 Roxbury HS 9.05 2
39 Kasiak, Karolina 11 Mount Olive 9.05 4
40 Downey, Khiara 9 Morris Hills 9.10 10
41 Lissy, Caroline 9 Morris Hills 9.10 9
42 Toscano, Katherine 10 Butler HS 9.10 5
43 Obuah, Terrene 9 Mount Olive 9.13 6
44 John, Imani 9 Hanover Park 9.15 11
45 Rodgriguez, Jennifer 11 Morristown H 9.19 7
46 Shahi, Ria 11 Morris Hills 9.19 10
47 Titus, Jordan 10 Morristown H 9.22 8
48 Hughes, Sarah 9 Whippany Par 9.27 5
49 Sawicki, Annie 9 Mendham HS 9.27 8
50 Lee, Skylar 10 Montville Tw 9.29 11
51 LaCosta, Ava 9 West Morris 9.31 7
52 Herwood, Julia 10 Montville Tw 9.41 11
53 Pachiolo, Kendall 9 Parsippany H 9.41 10
54 Voogt, Marieke 10 Mendham HS 9.43 6
55 Denton, Grace 10 West Morris 9.48 7
56 Manning, Sarah 10 Parsippany H 9.52 9
57 Ligotti, Alyssa 10 Jefferson Tw 9.61 8
58 Peel, Emily 10 Randolph HS 9.64 5
59 Baker, Angeline 9 Morristown H 9.64 6
60 Fenelus, Agnes 10 Hanover Park 9.71 9
61 Hernandez, Giselle 9 Butler HS 9.72 8
62 Gandhi, Diya 9 Hanover Park 9.75 8
63 Muwonge Mukasa, Maureen 9 Mount Olive 9.84 7
64 Reynolds, Megan 10 Mendham HS 9.91 8
65 Nunn, Charlotte 10 Morristown H 9.94 6
66 Vanderhoff, Emma 10 Butler HS 9.95 9
67 Smith, Ruby 10 Madison HS 10.09 11
68 Jacob, Michelle 9 Hanover Park 10.12 9
69 Dunn, Lindsay 10 Jefferson Tw 10.25 7
70 Hwang, Annabella F Mendham HS 10.42 9
71 Trivedi, Priya 11 Montville Tw 12.25 10
Event 14 Girls 800 Meter Run JV
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 2:39.09 1/9/15 Grace Malanga, Chatham
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Gehrin, Lindsey 12 Mendham HS 2:41.63 1
2 Husseini, Sarah 9 Whippany Par 2:44.04 1
3 Attinello, Kaitlyn 11 Randolph HS 2:44.38 1
4 Singh, Preya 10 Parsippany H 2:44.69 1
5 Kornick, Emily 10 Mendham HS 2:45.00 2
6 Moutis, Emily 10 Parsippany H 2:45.47 1
7 Baranski, Jamie 10 Morris Catho 2:47.26 1
8 Ramos, Isabel 10 Hanover Park 2:47.83 1
9 Boze, Victoria 9 Hanover Park 2:50.02 1
10 Lloyd, Kameron 10 Madison HS 2:50.77 1
11 Frankel, Elizabeth 12 Mendham HS 2:50.99 1
12 Oberman, Olivia 10 Jefferson Tw 2:52.10 1
13 Vukovic, Edona 10 Jefferson Tw 2:52.32 1
14 Miller, Isabella 9 Mendham HS 2:52.82 2
15 Augensen, Lilly 11 Morristown H 2:55.15 2
16 McGrath, Kerri 11 Whippany Par 2:55.96 3
17 Rainforth, Megan 9 West Morris 2:55.98 3
18 Vergel De Dios, Chloe 9 Parsippany H 2:56.88 1
19 Barber, Laura 12 Morristown H 2:59.97 2
20 Mandell, Rachel 10 Mount Olive 3:00.51 1
21 Cera, Gabriella 10 Mountain Lak 3:00.63 2
22 Patel, Bhavi 9 Mount Olive 3:00.83 1
23 Rankel, Melissa 10 Morris Catho 3:02.63 2
24 Fleck, Erin 12 Morristown H 3:03.29 2
25 Masterson, Catherine 10 West Morris 3:03.93 3
26 Yang, Amy 10 Parsippany H 3:04.29 1
27 Peterson, Colleen 12 Morristown H 3:04.66 2
28 Rodrigues, Amanda 9 Morris Hills 3:05.52 2
29 Champagne, Kaitlyn 11 Morris Hills 3:05.90 3
30 Lacey, Lauren 11 Mountain Lak 3:07.14 2
31 Loudon, Angalee 12 Dover HS 3:09.27 3
32 Cortes, Melissa 9 Dover HS 3:09.34 3
33 Zampa, Matilda 12 Morristown H 3:09.67 2
34 Wang, Michelle 9 Montville Tw 3:11.81 3
35 Donald, Molly 10 Madison HS 3:12.58 2
36 Duong, Olivia 11 Morris Hills 3:14.77 2
37 Fucci, Sophia 10 Randolph HS 3:15.50 2
38 Schumacher, Hailey 12 Mount Olive 3:16.93 2
39 Jimenez, Eliana 9 Morris Hills 3:18.29 3
40 Daly, Sarah 11 West Morris 3:18.31 3
41 Stein, Maddie 12 Madison HS 3:19.63 3
42 Alai, Lily 9 West Morris 3:19.97 3
43 Lerman, Marissa 9 Parsippany H 3:25.18 3
44 Smith, Ruby 10 Madison HS 3:26.00 3
45 Marquez, Adriana 12 Dover HS 3:28.80 3
46 Gomez, Emily 9 Dover HS 3:35.74 3
47 Avelino, Kelly 11 Dover HS 3:36.52 3
-- Pecarific, Sydney 10 Mountain Lak DNF 2
Event 16 Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 1:00.41 1/8/16 Gina Dello Russo, Whippany Park
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Moran, Kayley 12 Morris Hills 1:01.77 1
2 Robinson, Crystal 11 West Morris 1:02.06 1
3 Gupte, Alicia 12 Montville Tw 1:03.32 1
4 Grill, Maria 12 Whippany Par 1:03.35 1
5 Dougherty, Brenda 11 Morristown H 1:03.75 3
6 Hardy, Kristin 11 Parsippany H 1:04.21 1
7 Sheppell, Julia 10 Mountain Lak 1:05.44 1
8 Isemann, Caroline 10 West Morris 1:05.88 1
9 Alverson, Kira 11 Morris Knoll 1:06.21 2
10 Kyle, Ariel 11 Morris Knoll 1:06.27 1
11 Vazquez, Kaitlin 10 Mendham HS 1:06.37 2
12 Delgado, Kiele 11 Morris Hills 1:06.62 1
13 Huber, Sydney 11 Morris Knoll 1:06.64 2
14 George, Nicolette 12 Morris Knoll 1:07.51 2
15 Dunn, Ava 11 Mendham HS 1:07.84 2
16 Briney, Kristen 11 Mendham HS 1:08.64 2
17 Decena, Natalie 12 Roxbury HS 1:09.08 2
18 Lee, Danica 12 Morris Knoll 1:09.24 3
19 Roberts, Eva 12 Hanover Park 1:09.31 2
20 Slack, Kimber 11 Morris Catho 1:09.38 3
21 Bruncaj, Eliza 9 Hanover Park 1:10.19 2
22 Loehde, Laura 11 Morris Knoll 1:11.01 3
23 Porrao, Savannah 9 West Morris 1:11.82 3
24 Hoffman, Kyra 9 West Morris 1:11.85 3
25 Motherway, Kate 10 Montville Tw 1:12.12 3
26 Genoese, Kayla 10 Hanover Park 1:12.86 3
27 Lee, Skylar 10 Montville Tw 1:18.29 3
Event 17 Girls 300 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 45.15 1999 Cara Sims, Morristown
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Jimenez, Shakira 12 Dover HS 47.37 1
2 Mancuso, Olivia 9 Randolph HS 48.09 1
3 Casareale, Ava 9 Randolph HS 48.29 1
4 George, Emma 9 Jefferson Tw 48.91 7
5 Schuetz, Samantha 9 Mendham HS 49.19 1
6 Harris, Naischela 12 Dover HS 49.58 7
7 Gajda, Julia 11 Morris Knoll 49.66 1
8 Steinhilb, Madison 11 Morris Knoll 49.79 6
9 Baranello, Julia 9 Morris Knoll 49.94 1
10 Candelaria, Karina 11 Dover HS 50.13 1
11 Colavita, Allegra 10 Madison HS 50.31 4
12 Wowok, Janyce 9 Randolph HS 50.49 1
13 Lebel, Morgan 9 Morristown H 50.49 8
14 Kapp, Alissa 11 Madison HS 50.52 4
15 Cox, Sarah 11 Madison HS 50.61 5
16 Keane, Hannah 9 Randolph HS 51.12 2
17 Eng, Kayla 11 Roxbury HS 51.17 2
18 San Martin, Nerina 9 Parsippany H 51.21 2
19 Jentzen, Abigail 10 Jefferson Tw 51.50 8
20 Arias, Gabbi 9 Morris Hills 51.54 8
21 Gillespie, Madison 10 Whippany Par 51.58 2
22 Gillespie, Maggie 10 Whippany Par 51.66 8
23 Kaplan, Abbey 9 Whippany Par 51.68 5
24 Abreu, Giselle 12 Dover HS 51.71 7
25 Smith, Clara 11 Madison HS 51.79 6
26 Rodriguez, Cierra 9 Roxbury HS 52.06 2
27 Joseph, Morgan 9 Mount Olive 52.20 4
28 Gearhart, Mikaela 9 Roxbury HS 52.25 5
29 Toscano, Katherine 10 Butler HS 52.34 4
30 Obuah, Terrene 9 Mount Olive 52.64 4
31 Pollard, Shannon 10 Morris Knoll 52.79 3
32 Devlin, Lianne 9 Butler HS 53.30 5
33 Hart, Samantha 11 Mount Olive 53.35 1
34 Cataliotti, Serina 10 Mountain Lak 53.66 3
35 Cannady, Kiara 10 Hanover Park 53.74 6
36 Mcenroe, Darien 9 Parsippany H 54.17 5
37 Pascua, Christina 9 Roxbury HS 54.52 7
38 Sawicki, Annie 9 Mendham HS 54.56 2
39 Baranski, Jamie 10 Morris Catho 54.94 4
39 Leal, Juliet 10 Parsippany H 54.94 3
41 Poulas, Madison 9 Jefferson Tw 54.98 7
42 Amador, Aliana 9 Jefferson Tw 55.15 7
43 Gutowski, Elena 9 Mendham HS 55.41 2
44 Titus, Jordan 10 Morristown H 55.44 8
45 McCarthy, Payton 9 Mendham HS 56.12 3
46 Shahi, Ria 11 Morris Hills 56.16 8
47 Yang, Rongyu 9 Mountain Lak 56.37 4
48 Gandhi, Diya 9 Hanover Park 56.40 6
49 Manning, Sarah 10 Parsippany H 56.42 4
50 Desai, Ariana 10 Mountain Lak 56.43 3
51 Kasiak, Karolina 11 Mount Olive 56.55 2
52 Gentile, Julia 10 Mountain Lak 56.59 3
53 John, Imani 9 Hanover Park 56.81 7
54 Downey, Khiara 9 Morris Hills 56.85 8
55 Hughes, Sarah 9 Whippany Par 57.06 4
56 Fetherston, Kimberly 12 Morris Knoll 57.28 3
57 Yang, Amy 10 Parsippany H 57.28 5
58 Rodgriguez, Jennifer 11 Morristown H 57.29 8
59 Reynolds, Megan 10 Mendham HS 57.47 2
60 Pecarific, Sydney 10 Mountain Lak 57.58 3
61 Frattarelli, Julianna 9 Mountain Lak 57.59 3
62 Nunn, Charlotte 10 Morristown H 58.00 8
63 Ingram, Cayla 11 West Morris 58.11 6
64 Baker, Angeline 9 Morristown H 58.13 8
65 Hernandez, Giselle 9 Butler HS 58.22 6
66 King, Taylor 11 West Morris 59.23 6
67 Pachiolo, Kendall 9 Parsippany H 59.82 5
68 Lissy, Caroline 9 Morris Hills 59.87 8
69 Vanderhoff, Emma 10 Butler HS 1:00.40 6
70 Jacob, Michelle 9 Hanover Park 1:00.93 7
71 Crowe, Rachel 11 West Morris 1:01.72 6
72 Rankel, Melissa 10 Morris Catho 1:01.76 5
73 Fenelus, Agnes 10 Hanover Park 1:04.61 7
Event 19 Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 41.73 1/13/06 Josefine Kvist, Ridge
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Kneppel, Rebecca 11 Butler HS 42.63 1
2 Mathews, Laura 11 Morris Hills 45.37 1
3 Smith, Summer 12 Bridgewater- 45.50 1
4 Loew, Katherine 9 Hunterdon Ce 45.87 1
5 Song, Emily 12 Roxbury HS 46.02 3
6 Monaco, Maria 10 Mendham HS 46.30 2
7 Contini, Anna 9 Nutley HS 46.38 1
8 Skrant, Cassandra 12 Hunterdon Ce 46.52 2
9 Liland, Julia 12 Sparta HS 46.55 3
10 Alverson, Kira 11 Morris Knoll 46.84 5
11 Swayze, Evelyn 10 Randolph HS 46.94 4
12 Grissett, Emma 11 Mendham HS 47.03 1
13 Jelley, Maisie 12 Nutley HS 47.19 2
14 Kovar, Kerry 11 Summit HS 47.41 3
15 Satish, Prithika 11 Morris Catho 47.74 3
16 Johnson, Kimora 9 Hanover Park 47.80 5
17 Fleming, Hannah 9 Morris Hills 47.97 2
18 Ng, Amanda 11 Randolph HS 47.98 9
19 Webber, Tomi 9 Morristown H 48.04 5
20 Cella, Hannah 11 Hunterdon Ce 48.06 2
21 DeMottie, Diana 11 Parsippany H 48.09 8
22 George, Nicolette 12 Morris Knoll 48.09 4
23 Lee, Danica 12 Morris Knoll 48.10 6
24 Mihalko, Katie 10 Whippany Par 48.24 6
25 Penniston, Maddie 11 Mountain Lak 48.44 3
26 Bergamini, Victoria 12 Butler HS 48.57 2
27 Cilenti, Nicolette 10 Madison HS 48.62 5
28 Huber, Sydney 11 Morris Knoll 48.69 6
29 Tatkow, Emily 10 Randolph HS 48.74 6
30 Joseph, Desiree 12 Livingston H 48.80 6
31 Some, Rachel 10 Randolph HS 49.31 7
32 Marin, Abigail 11 Parsippany H 49.43 8
33 Goetz, Alexa 9 Mountain Lak 49.51 4
34 Kean, Grace 10 Madison HS 49.67 7
35 Hildreth, Jenna 11 Mount Olive 49.68 5
36 Acocella, Sophie 10 Morris Hills 49.73 7
37 Begg, Lindsay 11 Ridge HS 49.81 7
38 Briney, Kristen 11 Mendham HS 49.86 3
39 Chieffo, Lauren 11 Summit HS 50.15 4
40 Armwood, Starrla 11 Summit HS 50.20 5
41 Sefah, Jada 11 Morristown H 50.21 8
42 Burk, Lindsey 11 West Morris 50.27 9
43 Franklin, Maeve 12 Madison HS 50.33 8
44 Branam, Stephanie 11 Randolph HS 50.36 6
45 Walker, Grace 12 Mendham HS 50.42 4
46 Tomes, Erika 10 Morris Hills 50.63 7
47 Tonero, Avery 11 Morristown H 50.75 5
48 Santiago, Kirsten 11 Morristown H 50.76 9
48 Rafanello, Giovanna 11 Madison HS 50.76 8
50 Arce, Esther 9 Mountain Lak 50.95 5
51 Paolercio, Hailey 10 Sparta HS 51.12 6
52 Gengaro, Sophia 12 Mountain Lak 51.28 5
53 Schuele, Sabina 11 Whippany Par 51.32 8
54 Gorospe, Jenna 10 Mount Olive 51.45 8
55 Leitzel, Brooke 11 Jefferson Tw 51.52 6
56 Cuevas, Nathalie 10 Morris Hills 51.62 7
57 Shanga, Aurelia 9 Mount Olive 51.73 7
58 Savercool, Brooke 11 Montville Tw 51.86 7
59 Gavidia, Kaitlyn 9 Nutley HS 52.43 4
60 Mitchell, Amanee 11 Hanover Park 52.61 8
61 Grant, Katherine 12 Parsippany H 53.20 10
62 Agodomou, Anicha 9 Mount Olive 53.24 7
63 McDowell, Abigail 10 Morristown H 53.33 10
64 Tran, Thi 11 Bridgewater- 53.82 9
65 Kirk, Hayley 9 Montville Tw 53.87 8
66 Ferreira, Nicole 9 Hanover Park 54.66 10
67 Khattar, Navya 10 Ridge HS 55.51 10
68 Clark, Amanda 12 Livingston H 58.01 10
69 Holzworth, Saniyah 11 West Morris 1:00.41 9
70 Pierre, Heather 11 Bridgewater- 1:01.11 9
71 Flores, Daisy 11 Ridge HS 1:03.19 10
-- Xie, Judy 10 Mountain Lak DNF 6
Event 21 Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 3:00.91 1/8/09 Brigitte Mania, Hunterdon Centra
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 McAndrew, Kate 11 Morris Catho 3:07.07 1
2 Gengaro, Izzi 12 Mountain Lak 3:07.66 1
3 Hirt, Alexa 12 Morristown H 3:08.86 1
4 Olson, Brooke 12 Randolph HS 3:10.60 1
5 Finley, Meredith 10 Randolph HS 3:15.89 1
6 Guttilla, Gianna 12 Summit HS 3:20.31 1
7 Keenan, Samantha 11 Livingston H 3:24.43 1
8 Monserrat, Sofia 10 Summit HS 3:28.93 1
9 Golubova, Alexandra 12 Mendham HS 3:29.56 1
10 Alpaugh, Yelena 11 Hunterdon Ce 3:30.59 1
11 Leigh, Katrina 9 Livingston H 3:32.21 1
12 Timoney, Megan 11 Mendham HS 3:32.77 2
13 Farley, Ella 9 Mendham HS 3:33.27 1
14 Gehrin, Lindsey 12 Mendham HS 3:34.76 2
15 Curry, Ava 9 Mendham HS 3:35.19 1
16 Szalai, Emily 11 Jefferson Tw 3:35.37 1
17 Dalgauer, Megan 10 Hunterdon Ce 3:36.35 2
18 Hoffman, Elizabeth 11 Ridge HS 3:36.48 2
19 Heintz, Megan 10 Hunterdon Ce 3:37.66 2
20 Kaczmarek, Carolina 9 Morris Hills 3:38.16 2
21 Powers, Alyssa 12 Ridge HS 3:38.63 2
22 Hannon, Leah 11 Jefferson Tw 3:39.33 2
23 Lopez, Isabel 11 Nutley HS 3:39.79 2
24 Jin, Ally 12 Mountain Lak 3:40.04 2
25 McIntyre, Emily 11 Nutley HS 3:40.29 2
26 Urdaneta, Stefanie 11 Ridge HS 3:45.02 2
27 Villanueva, Samantha 11 Morris Hills 3:45.15 2
28 Raghavan, Ananya 9 Morris Hills 3:46.12 2
29 Rozanitis, Kyra 12 Mountain Lak 3:46.32 2
30 Gomez, Annamaria 12 Dover HS 3:48.21 3
31 Augensen, Lilly 11 Morristown H 3:48.62 3
32 Jaroszak, Dianna 11 Morris Hills 3:49.90 2
33 Brol, Solana 12 Dover HS 3:51.57 3
34 Vukovic, Edona 10 Jefferson Tw 3:53.13 3
35 Kirk, Megan 9 Montville Tw 3:54.21 3
36 Bernardo, Isabella 11 Nutley HS 3:55.11 3
37 Tadano, Mamie 11 Madison HS 3:56.36 3
38 Patel, Sweta 12 Bridgewater- 3:56.56 3
39 Bershad, Elianna 9 Livingston H 3:56.72 3
40 Cornet, Abby 12 Bridgewater- 3:59.05 3
41 Barber, Laura 12 Morristown H 4:00.38 3
42 Cera, Gabriella 10 Mountain Lak 4:04.01 3
43 Peterson, Colleen 12 Morristown H 4:04.49 3
44 Patel, Bhavi 9 Mount Olive 4:05.57 3
45 Frattarelli, Julianna 9 Mountain Lak 4:07.41 3
46 Mandell, Jenna 12 Mount Olive 4:08.49 3
47 Fleck, Erin 12 Morristown H 4:09.33 3
48 Cortes, Melissa 9 Dover HS 4:11.88 3
49 Schumacher, Hailey 12 Mount Olive 4:15.07 3
50 Cassidy, Anna 12 Bridgewater- 4:16.76 3
51 Gill, Kayla 12 Montville Tw 4:18.41 3
Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 4:10.07 1/7/12 Sparta, Sparta
R Davis, L Cappetta, C DiSomma, J Silvestri
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Hunterdon Central HS 'A' 4:18.63 1
1) Carvelli, Nicolette 10 2) Puma, Tarry 12
3) Skrant, Cassandra 12 4) Riedy, Brooke 12
2 Nutley HS 'A' 4:28.30 1
1) Contini, Anna 9 2) Jelley, Maisie 12
3) Garner, Jillian 12 4) McCreesh, Ellie 12
3 Sparta HS 'A' 4:30.46 1
1) Wilson, Julia 9 2) Kosker, Emily 12
3) Canzaniero, Zoe 12 4) Wilson, Carlie 11
4 Summit HS 'A' 4:31.71 1
1) Piron, Sophia 11 2) Penuela, Sara 10
3) Penuela, Mariana 10 4) Diaz, Iria 12
5 Whippany Park HS 'A' 4:33.75 2
1) Carlson-Zyats, Sydney 10 2) Luzzi, Noelle 11
3) Kaminski, Brielle 11 4) Grill, Maria 12
6 Bridgewater-Raritan HS 'A' 4:36.60 1
1) Kinder, Madison 11 2) Oji, Christal 11
3) Mahapatra, Mona 12 4) Pinho, Rachel 11
7 Parsippany Hills HS 'A' 4:40.38 2
8 Morristown HS 'A' 4:43.63 2
9 Madison HS 'A' 4:46.23 2
10 Montville Twp. HS 'A' 4:47.53 1
11 Dover HS 'A' 4:50.08 2
12 Ridge HS 'A' 4:59.54 2
Event 25 Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 49-10 1/8/16 Nickolette Dunbar, Whippany Park
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Taylor, Makayla 12 Randolph HS 39-04.50
2 Nwankwo, Stephanie 10 Jefferson Tw 36-07.75
3 Morgan, Kayla 11 Morristown H 36-00.00
4 Strober, Sadie 12 Hunterdon Ce 34-02.00
5 Boucher, Alicia 12 Jefferson Tw 33-05.50
6 Erickson, Anna 12 Madison HS 31-09.00
7 Murphy, Hannah 12 Randolph HS 30-02.00
8 Reilly, Samantha 12 Hunterdon Ce 29-05.00
9 Lorenzana, Hannah 10 Whippany Par 29-04.00
10 Gurak, Cheyenne 10 Hunterdon Ce 28-02.00
11 Rocks, Morgan 12 Jefferson Tw 27-10.75
12 Olanipekun, Zainab 12 Hanover Park 27-10.00
13 Ribaudo, Charlotte 10 Morristown H 27-09.25
14 Devereux, Kali 10 Mendham HS 27-00.00
15 Colon, Gina 10 Morris Hills 26-02.50
16 Ziccarello, Shannon 12 Whippany Par 26-01.75
17 Tito, Gianna 10 Hanover Park 25-09.50
18 Boyer, Emily 12 Mount Olive 25-07.75
19 Bieksha, Gabbi 11 Nutley HS 25-05.00
20 Connolly, Emily 11 Jefferson Tw 25-04.50
21 Timpani, Nicole 11 Dover HS 25-03.00
22 Tice, Cassandra 11 Jefferson Tw 24-07.50
23 Nash, Nicole 9 Morris Knoll 24-07.00
24 Sharabba, Kat 11 Randolph HS 24-01.50
25 Jones, Ulyssia 11 Mount Olive 24-01.00
25 Meis, Grace 10 Mendham HS 24-01.00
27 Jackson, Francesca 12 Morris Hills 23-09.00
28 Bird, Elizabeth 11 Morris Knoll 23-08.50
29 Bubay, Veronica 11 Morris Knoll 23-07.50
30 Aguilar, Sarah 10 Mendham HS 23-07.00
31 Bavaro, Chloe 10 Sparta HS 23-06.00
32 Ugliarolo, Malena 11 Nutley HS 23-04.25
33 Loveless, Rachel 11 Morris Knoll 22-09.50
34 Gajda, Julia 11 Morris Knoll 22-07.75
35 Axtell, Amanda 10 Summit HS 22-06.00
36 Wellman, Ellie 10 Randolph HS 22-05.00
37 Walker, Kiara 11 Mount Olive 22-0.50
38 Agnolet, Juliana 10 West Morris 22-00.00
39 Ray, Ava 12 Bridgewater- 21-08.00
40 Joseph, Morgan 9 Mount Olive 21-07.00
41 Eliseo, Gabrielle 12 Summit HS 21-02.00
42 Winchock, Stephanie 11 Bridgewater- 20-10.00
43 Nunez, Mariana 11 Mount Olive 19-10.75
44 Lore, Cassidy 11 Nutley HS 19-03.25
45 Booth, Heather 11 West Morris 19-02.00
45 Yang, Michelle 10 Summit HS 19-02.00
47 Sergeant, Arman 12 Mendham HS 17-00.00
48 Diaz, Mia 11 Bridgewater- 15-07.25
49 King, Taylor 11 West Morris 14-10.50
Event 26 Girls Shot Put JV
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 31-07 1/13/06 Samantha Payerl, Parsippany
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jentzen, Abigail 10 Jefferson Tw 27-01.50
2 Harris, Naischela 12 Dover HS 23-11.50
3 Xie, Judy 10 Mountain Lak 23-06.50
4 Benatia, Rania 10 Hanover Park 23-0.75
5 Pagano, Isabella 11 Madison HS 22-11.50
6 Daddario, Lauren 11 Randolph HS 22-11.25
7 Bird, Rose 9 Morris Knoll 22-08.75
8 Rojas, Gabriella 9 Hanover Park 22-06.25
9 Scali, Francesca 10 Randolph HS 22-00.00
10 Moreno, Ashley 11 Dover HS 21-11.00
11 Miske, Ashley 9 Roxbury HS 21-06.00
12 Witte, Madelyn 11 Mount Olive 21-04.00
13 Pagano, Alessandra 11 Madison HS 21-02.00
14 Fucci, Sophia 10 Randolph HS 21-01.25
15 Maresca, Madison 9 Roxbury HS 20-11.75
16 Petit, Alexa 12 Jefferson Tw 20-04.00
17 Kiernan, Elizabeth 11 Madison HS 20-02.00
18 Peia, Victoria 09 Roxbury HS 19-11.25
19 Pascua, Christina 9 Roxbury HS 19-05.50
20 Truchan, Adeline 10 Morris Catho 19-05.25
21 Gustavson, Karinna 9 Morris Knoll 19-03.50
22 Arce, Esther 9 Mountain Lak 18-11.25
23 Ortiz, Katheryn 10 Dover HS 18-10.50
24 Pepe, Julia 11 Mount Olive 18-08.50
25 Leibowitz, Kailyn 10 Jefferson Tw 18-06.00
26 Morstatt, Jordan 9 Jefferson Tw 18-05.00
27 Abreu, Giselle 12 Dover HS 18-04.75
28 Lolli, Ava 10 Morristown H 18-04.00
29 Perlman, Victoria 9 Hanover Park 17-08.50
30 Berta, Emily 11 Morris Knoll 17-07.50
31 Chan, Leah 9 Randolph HS 17-05.75
32 Mobley, Kendra 9 Mount Olive 16-00.00
33 Karim, Melissa 10 Jefferson Tw 15-07.50
34 Gearhart, Mikaela 9 Roxbury HS 15-0.50
35 Henao, Alejandra 10 Randolph HS 14-11.50
36 Cagarli, Lindsay 10 Morris Knoll 14-09.00
Event 30 Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 5-05 1983 Tanya Smolin, Randolph
Meet Record: % 5-05 1/6/10 Katherine Petruzzellis, Voorhees
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 O'Malley, Meghan 11 Randolph HS 5-02.00
2 Sabeh, Lani 11 Hanover Park 5-00.00
3 Osborne, Joy 10 Ridge HS 4-10.00
4 Kranis, Jordyn 12 Randolph HS 4-10.00
5 Kovar, Kerry 11 Summit HS 4-10.00
5 Williamson, Jendaya 12 West Morris 4-10.00
7 DiTomasso, Gelsomina 12 Jefferson Tw 4-10.00
8 Dooley, Radha 11 Hunterdon Ce 4-10.00
9 Gurak, Cheyenne 10 Hunterdon Ce 4-08.00
9 Wilson, Carlie 11 Sparta HS 4-08.00
9 Lorenzana, Hannah 10 Whippany Par 4-08.00
12 Hodges, Jennifer 9 Ridge HS 4-06.00
12 Zangara, Paige 12 Randolph HS 4-06.00
12 Mehta, Victoria 12 Whippany Par 4-06.00
12 Loehde, Laura 11 Morris Knoll 4-06.00
12 Kapp, Alissa 11 Madison HS 4-06.00
12 Van der Hulst, Annabelle 11 Madison HS 4-06.00
18 Lanausse, Antoinette 10 Ridge HS 4-03.00
18 Acocella, Sophie 10 Morris Hills 4-03.00
18 Yeager, elise 11 Summit HS 4-03.00
18 Falk, Charlotte 11 Mountain Lak 4-03.00
18 Shanga, Aurelia 9 Mount Olive 4-03.00
18 Hildreth, Jenna 11 Mount Olive 4-03.00
18 Bruncaj, Eliza 9 Hanover Park 4-03.00
18 Kasiak, Karolina 11 Mount Olive 4-03.00
18 Arce, Esther 9 Mountain Lak 4-03.00
18 Russo, Arianna 12 Montville Tw 4-03.00
18 Lawlor, Ciara 11 Summit HS 4-03.00
18 Keane, Hannah 9 Randolph HS 4-03.00
-- Kaplan, Abbey 9 Whippany Par NH
-- D'Auria, Kayla 10 Nutley HS NH
-- Hernandez, Giselle 9 Butler HS NH
-- Rankel, Melissa 10 Morris Catho NH
-- Olowski, Cynthia 12 Montville Tw NH
-- Bataille, Madeline 11 West Morris NH
-- Devlin, Lianne 9 Butler HS NH
-- Nash, Nicole 9 Morris Knoll NH
-- Gentile, Julia 10 Mountain Lak NH
-- Genoese, Kayla 10 Hanover Park NH
-- Cataliotti, Serina 10 Mountain Lak NH
-- Seawick, Brianna 10 Morris Knoll NH
Event 32 Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 10-06 1/9/15 Julia Mszanski, Mendham
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Zangara, Paige 12 Randolph HS 9-00.00
2 Kranis, Jordyn 12 Randolph HS 9-00.00
3 Agaliotis, Victoria 12 Hanover Park 8-00.00
4 Yap, Caitlin 12 Morris Catho 8-00.00
5 Daniels, Sarah 11 Morris Hills 7-00.00
5 Fetherston, Kimberly 12 Morris Knoll 7-00.00
7 Zieba, Tiffany 10 Roxbury HS 7-00.00
8 Keller, Allison 11 West Morris 7-00.00
-- Agresti, Anna 10 Whippany Par NH
-- Matteson, Melina 10 Hanover Park NH
-- Falk, Charlotte 11 Mountain Lak NH
-- Luzzi, Noelle 11 Whippany Par NH