Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2018 08:43 PM
SJTCA #4 - 1/22/2018
Bennett Indoor Complex
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ahiarakwe, Flora Winslow Twp 7.15 7.42q 9
2 Carter, Olivia Deptford HS 7.49 7.43q 4
3 Dancy, Shakira Winslow Twp 7.28 7.47q 8
4 Tobias, Tionna Winslow Twp 7.40 7.57q 6
5 Marsh, Amaris Deptford HS 7.45 7.60q 5
6 Wallace, Emily Collingswood 7.50 7.62q 3
7 Smith, Claudine Atlantic Cit 7.74 7.63q 1
8 Minus-Vincent, Darynn Rancocas Val 7.40 7.68q 7
9 McClenahan, Breacain Rancocas Val 7.60 7.77 2
10 Young, Lamya Audubon HS 7.78 7.78 2
10 Scotton, Mackenzie Willingboro 7.78 5
12 Watson, Karissa Williamstown 7.79 9
13 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah Atlantic Cit 8.21 7.83 4
14 Fyffe, Camryn Williamstown 8.14 7.84 4
15 Ayeni, Precious Collingswood 7.87 7.85 4
16 Gaines, Sierra Audubon HS 8.02 7.89 9
17 Esperience, Taina Highland Reg 7.94 7.91 5
18 Harris, Nadira Kingsway HS 7.94 7.96 6
19 Alonzo, Odalis Woodbury HS 7.97 7.99 7
19 Jordan, Kianah Cherokee HS 8.10 7.99 5
21 Perkowski, Taylor Collingswood 8.03 8.01 9
22 Bryant, Isabel Deptford HS 8.17 8.03 1
23 Bonnet, Rachel Haddonfield 7.80 8.04 3
24 Nuss, Shauna Rancocas Val 7.70 8.05 1
24 Thompson, Lauryn Williamstown 8.05 3
26 Saddler, Alexis Oakcrest HS 8.18 8.09 1
27 Cain, Naeemah Willingboro 8.26 8.12 9
28 Jackson, Leigha A P Schalick 8.14 8.15 3
29 Scarduzio, Stephanie Williamstown 8.23 8.18 7
29 Rodriguez, Miranda A P Schalick 8.22 8.18 6
31 Dolo, Mikell Willingboro 8.22 8.19 5
32 Shelley, Emily Oakcrest HS 8.20 4
33 Algarin, Dreana Absegami HS 8.20 8.22 2
33 Destin, Eliada Collingswood 8.22 6
35 Purdy, Chloe Haddonfield 8.35 8.29 7
35 Rodriguez, Lyanni Oakcrest HS 8.07 8.29 7
37 Gaitanos, Vanessa Atlantic Cit 8.00 8.35 8
38 Gilmore, Emma Cherokee HS 8.40 8.45 6
39 McIntire, Gianna Seneca HS 8.53 8.46 3
39 Funk, Katie Gateway Reg 8.41 8.46 5
39 Blackburn, Emma Lenape Reg. 8.42 8.46 4
39 Daniel, Elise Kingsway HS 8.30 8.46 8
43 Bentancourt, Makiyah Absegami HS 8.48 8.47 2
44 Williams, Kahlani Woodbury HS 8.50 8.54 2
44 Thomas, Brianna Highland Reg 8.69 8.54 7
46 McDaniel, Madison Cherokee HS 8.68 8.55 6
47 Massey, Gabriella Seneca HS 8.70 8.56 9
48 Porter, Casey Lenape Reg. 8.55 8.60 4
49 Brown, Jada A P Schalick 8.44 8.62 3
50 Chacon, Alexia Haddonfield 8.91 8.65 6
51 Doughty, Summer Oakcrest HS 8.16 8.66 2
52 Shen, Calista Lenape Reg. 8.72 8
53 Ford, Erynne West Deptfor 8.75 8.73 9
54 Anderson, Markayla West Deptfor 8.68 8.80 5
54 Schwartz, Hannah Seneca HS 8.30 8.80 9
56 Hendrick, Azariah Northern Bur 8.81 2
57 Annasenz, Kelsey Northern Bur 8.79 8.82 8
58 Dang, Tiffany Atlantic Cit 9.10 8.84 4
59 Spink, Madelynn Audubon HS 8.86 8.87 7
60 Massop, Kortney A P Schalick 8.92 7
61 Farina, Sarah Gateway Reg 9.15 9.00 3
62 Mamalis, Aleah Cherokee HS 8.70 9.02 8
63 Cao, Cassidy Haddonfield 8.07 9.07 6
63 Kaur, Jasleen Kingsway HS 8.20 9.07 3
65 Higgs Salaam, Anaya Haddon Heigh 9.41 9.17 2
66 Witkowski, Samantha Deptford HS 9.10 9.18 5
67 Contarino, Taylor West Deptfor 9.32 1
68 Burns, Colleen Kingsway HS 8.50 9.41 1
69 Kinlaw, Tahira Highland Reg 8.50 10.18 1
69 Reynolds, Kayla Gateway Reg 10.29 10.18 1
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Ahiarakwe, Flora Winslow Twp 7.42 7.36
2 Tobias, Tionna Winslow Twp 7.57 7.38
3 Marsh, Amaris Deptford HS 7.60 7.39
4 Dancy, Shakira Winslow Twp 7.47 7.40
5 Carter, Olivia Deptford HS 7.43 7.42
6 Smith, Claudine Atlantic Cit 7.63 7.50
7 Minus-Vincent, Darynn Rancocas Val 7.68 7.65
8 Wallace, Emily Collingswood 7.62 7.67
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dancy, Shakira Winslow Twp 24.39 25.25 6
2 Johnson, Kierston Oakcrest HS 26.70 26.65 6
3 Tobias, Tionna Winslow Twp 26.61 26.85 6
4 Jones, Jasmin Deptford HS 27.50 26.99 6
5 Carter, Olivia Deptford HS 28.00 27.17 5
6 Bonnet, Rachel Haddonfield 27.60 27.92 5
7 Robinson, Skye Kingsway HS 26.90 27.94 6
8 Abul-Qasim, Nalah Williamstown 29.30 27.95 4
9 Dupree, Brianna Highland Reg 27.00 27.99 6
10 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah Atlantic Cit 27.99 28.14 5
11 Warren, Makiah Rancocas Val 27.60 28.25 5
11 Sendi, Kisakye Northern Bur 28.25 3
13 Fancis, Ashauna Oakcrest HS 27.94 28.29 5
14 McClenahan, Breacain Rancocas Val 28.33 28.55 4
15 Young, Lamya Audubon HS 28.92 28.70 4
16 Spink, Madelynn Audubon HS 31.00 28.71 3
17 Wilson, Eria Absegami HS 30.00 29.02 3
18 Jones, Keyona Williamstown 30.52 29.19 3
19 Rodriguez, Miranda A P Schalick 29.20 1
20 McDonald, Alexis Lenape Reg. 28.50 29.65 4
21 Washington, Christina Lenape Reg. 30.60 30.86 3
22 Thomas, Brianna Highland Reg 31.62 1
23 Zelem, Amber Collingswood 32.14 2
24 Sorrell, Autumn Willingboro 32.19 1
25 Spencer, Hailey Collingswood 32.28 1
26 Alllen, Taylor Willingboro 32.74 1
27 Hendrick, Azariah Northern Bur 33.05 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ahiarakwe, Flora Winslow Twp 58.34 58.04 6
2 Wallace, Emily Collingswood 1:01.48 1:00.19 6
3 Hammond, Janeya Winslow Twp 1:00.88 1:00.53 6
4 Heinemann, Grayce Seneca HS 1:01.37 1:00.62 6
5 Perry, Nylah Winslow Twp 1:02.00 1:01.47 6
6 Minus-Vincent, Darynn Rancocas Val 02:00.00 1:01.73 1
7 Jones, Jasmin Deptford HS 1:01.85 1:01.93 6
8 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah Oakcrest HS 1:05.79 1:02.64 5
9 Nuss, Shauna Rancocas Val 59.88 1:02.71 6
10 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah Atlantic Cit 1:03.77 1:03.33 5
11 Cruz, Dash Collingswood 1:05.40 1:03.38 5
12 Perkowski, Taylor Collingswood 1:04.94 1:03.41 5
13 Smith, Claudine Atlantic Cit 1:06.53 1:04.03 4
14 Jackson, Leigha A P Schalick 1:03.42 1:04.65 6
15 Thompson, Lauryn Williamstown 1:03.32 1:04.68 6
16 Alonzo, Odalis Woodbury HS 1:13.28 1:05.27 2
17 Chomo, Amy A P Schalick 1:05.86 1:06.47 5
18 Pierontoni, Emily Kingsway HS 1:08.91 1:06.50 4
19 Dupree, Brianna Highland Reg 1:08.05 1:06.86 4
20 Burns, Alexa Absegami HS 1:08.26 1:07.23 4
21 Barranger, Gabrielle Haddonfield 1:06.28 1:07.24 5
22 Dolo, Mikell Willingboro 1:07.27 1
23 Bryant, Isabel Deptford HS 1:08.95 1:07.35 4
24 Camiscioli, Kayla Williamstown 1:05.00 1:07.68 5
25 Watson, Karissa Williamstown 1:10.81 1:07.77 3
26 Olson, Maryn Oakcrest HS 1:05.83 1:08.01 5
27 Rodriguez, Sydney Absegami HS 1:10.54 1:08.18 3
28 Chambers, Holly Kingsway HS 1:09.00 1:08.40 4
29 Sweely, Jaden Cherokee HS 1:07.80 1:08.49 4
30 Gaines, Sierra Audubon HS 1:11.00 1:08.53 3
31 Annasenz, Kelsey Northern Bur 1:11.46 1:09.36 3
32 Ewing, Kacy Audubon HS 1:13.25 1:09.89 2
33 Hogan, Olivia Haddonfield 1:12.00 1:10.17 3
34 Morgan, Lauren Highland Reg 1:07.00 1:10.31 4
35 Iyiola, Afusat Willingboro 1:25.22 1:11.43 1
36 Iyiola, Balikis Willingboro 1:11.46 1
37 Schwartz, Hannah Seneca HS 1:09.00 1:11.51 4
38 Young, Lauren Audubon HS 1:13.06 1:13.27 2
39 Boynton, Olivia Cherokee HS 1:15.24 1:13.74 2
40 Aughenbaugh, Kira Cherokee HS 1:13.00 1:13.82 3
41 Smith, Melody Lenape Reg. 1:11.60 1:15.46 3
42 Hendrick, Azariah Northern Bur 1:16.33 1
43 Felix, Brooke Absegami HS 1:13.00 1:16.38 3
44 Contarino, Taylor West Deptfor 1:15.00 1:16.67 2
45 Williams, Taylor Lenape Reg. 1:15.00 1:17.72 2
46 Meath, Quinn Haddonfield 1:17.34 1:19.60 2
47 Salas, Aseneth Highland Reg 1:22.41 1:20.77 2
48 Mavuri, Saumya Lenape Reg. 1:12.00 1:22.21 3
-- Robinson, Skye Kingsway HS 1:03.58 DQ 5
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chomo, Amanda A P Schalick 2:26.08 2:28.85 3
2 Rizzo, Bailie Audubon HS 2:35.00 2:29.97 3
3 Hamrick, Samantha Collingswood 2:28.21 2:30.41 3
4 Dean, Gabrielle Highland Reg 2:29.50 2:31.66 3
5 Hood, Nicole Winslow Twp 2:29.97 2:31.88 3
6 Stocklin, Alivia Audubon HS 2:35.00 2:32.64 3
7 Basewitz, Quinn Collingswood 2:34.96 2:36.51 3
8 Foti, Madison Williamstown 2:39.90 2:37.40 3
9 Giordano, Madison Collingswood 2:53.96 2:37.52 2
10 Dorsett, Corinne West Deptfor 2:43.21 2:38.58 2
11 Hoagland, Kelsey Kingsway HS 2:44.71 2:38.75 2
12 Devone, Christina Kingsway HS 2:43.09 2:41.73 2
13 Rouse, Rayven Winslow Twp 2:33.96 2:41.97 3
14 McCormick, Bridget Haddonfield 2:40.00 2:42.99 2
15 Tynan, Elizabeth Williamstown 2:38.23 2:43.37 3
16 Daniels, Emma Seneca HS 2:50.00 2:43.59 2
17 McAdams, Kayla Cherokee HS 2:40.00 2:45.04 3
18 Jackson, Erin Cherokee HS 2:45.00 2:45.66 2
19 Bailey, Anna Haddon Heigh 2:44.29 2:47.30 2
20 Sommese, Adrianna Cherokee HS 2:49.00 2:47.90 2
21 Locke, Evelyn Seneca HS 2:39.00 2:48.63 3
22 Simcox, Shannon Williamstown 2:45.00 2:48.76 2
23 Morrison, Alexandria Winslow Twp 2:29.57 2:48.82 3
24 Stokes, Sarah Absegami HS 2:48.92 2:49.78 2
25 Myers, Emma Audubon HS 2:45.00 2:50.04 2
26 Rowley, Grace Oakcrest HS 2:51.53 2:52.01 2
27 DuBois, Madison A P Schalick 2:44.01 2:53.87 2
28 Hirst, Melissa Absegami HS 2:49.77 2:54.01 2
29 Younis, Syedah Willingboro 2:59.01 2:54.04 1
30 DiGennaro, Geya Lenape Reg. 2:56.18 2:55.42 2
31 Alberto, Liv Haddonfield 3:02.00 2:56.39 1
32 Hoffman, Erin Haddonfield 3:10.00 2:56.62 1
33 Cottle, Sierra Willingboro 2:56.63 1
34 Chambers, Autumn Woodbury HS 2:57.34 1
35 Patella, Kylie Lenape Reg. 3:00.01 2:58.33 1
36 Michnowski, Emily Lenape Reg. 3:03.46 2:59.82 1
37 Lomas, Hayley Woodbury HS 3:20.36 3:00.91 1
38 Morrison, Lauren Kingsway HS 3:05.09 3:02.09 1
39 Mullen, Taylor Haddon Heigh 3:14.58 3:04.52 1
40 Salas, Aseneth Highland Reg 3:10.00 1
41 Benito, Alex West Deptfor 3:23.89 3:10.04 1
42 Tirado, Casey Deptford HS 3:27.64 3:16.13 1
43 Khalil, Sara Gateway Reg 3:48.02 3:28.96 1
44 Genay, Bianca Deptford HS 3:38.56 3:35.13 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Warner, Sydny Seneca HS 5:20.00 5:17.09 2
2 Priest, Kalin Highland Reg 5:20.00 5:23.98 2
3 Holden, Nia Highland Reg 5:30.00 5:30.47 2
4 Pierontoni, Allie Kingsway HS 5:32.73 5:30.48 2
5 Tool, Carley Seneca HS 5:28.15 5:37.05 2
6 Basewitz, Quinn Collingswood 5:33.82 5:37.90 2
7 Burke, Ashlynne Kingsway HS 5:35.80 5:39.64 2
8 Clarke, Casey Haddonfield 5:40.00 5:41.54 2
9 Biggi, Bethany Rancocas Val 5:45.00 5:42.98 2
10 Puglia, Marleigh A P Schalick 5:46.31 5:45.90 2
11 Morton, Grace Winslow Twp 6:11.63 5:48.87 1
12 Steidle, Sophie Collingswood 5:51.31 1
13 Owens, Emily Audubon HS 6:00.74 5:51.56 2
14 Sheldon, Kylie Williamstown 5:23.41 5:52.22 2
15 Gleason, Riley Cherokee HS 5:50.00 5:59.53 2
16 Ficken, Nicole Lenape Reg. 6:22.34 5:59.81 1
17 Stokes, Sarah Absegami HS 5:57.09 6:10.18 2
18 Hirst, Melissa Absegami HS 6:00.00 6:10.19 2
19 Hoffman, Erin Haddonfield 6:10.00 6:14.68 2
20 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatul Willingboro 6:56.43 6:16.79 1
21 Torelli, JoyLynn Woodbury HS 6:18.33 1
22 Birney, Mia Lenape Reg. 6:30.00 6:19.43 1
23 Wrightson, Catherine Cherokee HS 6:30.00 6:20.35 1
24 Slavin, Natalie Audubon HS 6:50.00 6:20.43 1
25 Rehn, Natalie Haddon Heigh 6:48.71 6:22.21 1
26 Williams, Janea Willingboro 6:10.71 6:22.37 2
27 Cuevas, Laisha A P Schalick 6:22.91 1
28 Kustera, Jordyn West Deptfor 6:21.68 6:33.06 1
29 McNulty, Jade Gateway Reg 6:57.23 6:37.06 1
30 Tuman, Gabrielle Williamstown 6:44.31 1
31 Chambers, Autumn Woodbury HS 6:45.14 1
32 Obermann, Emily A P Schalick 7:21.08 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Colflesh, Allison Haddonfield 12:00.00 12:03.95
2 Miller, Izzy Haddonfield 12:15.00 12:09.21
3 Steidle, Sophie Collingswood 12:41.89 12:14.06
4 Watts, Sydney Kingsway HS 12:25.00 12:20.93
5 Puglia, Marleigh A P Schalick 12:30.59 12:22.68
6 Waterson, Kennedy Kingsway HS 12:37.98 12:51.17
7 Hough, Morgan Seneca HS 12:40.00 13:13.77
8 Traenkner, Devon Seneca HS 13:00.00 13:27.91
9 Wilhelm, Mackenzie Collingswood 13:43.64 13:29.22
10 Barnabie, Isabella Williamstown 12:50.16 13:39.93
11 Slater, Kirstin Haddon Heigh 14:40.00 13:52.63
12 Davis, Greta Audubon HS 13:54.33
13 Torelli, JoyLynn Woodbury HS 14:03.69
14 D'Ambrosio, Ayla Rancocas Val 13:13.00 14:33.90
15 Buettner, Hella Absegami HS 15:17.93
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tobias, Tionna Winslow Twp 8.45 8.37q 6
2 Smith, Claudine Atlantic Cit 8.30 8.50q 8
3 Marsh, Amaris Deptford HS 8.54 8.77q 5
4 Hess, Maryn Winslow Twp 8.84 9.17q 4
5 Bonnet, Rachel Haddonfield 9.46 9.26q 3
6 Higgs, Shevelle Winslow Twp 9.03 9.31q 2
7 Dolo, Mikell Willingboro 9.61 9.39q 8
8 Scotton, Mackenzie Willingboro 10.42 9.41q 8
9 Little-john, Daijah Williamstown 9.50 9.42 5
10 Welch Smith, Tamia Willingboro 11.04 9.48 2
11 Fancis, Ashauna Oakcrest HS 8.30 9.49 7
12 Daly, Jasmine West Deptfor 8.92 9.52 3
13 McDonald, Alexis Lenape Reg. 9.23 9.58 1
14 Wallace, Emily Collingswood 9.73 9.63 7
15 Wilson, Kenady Willingboro 10.36 9.71 7
16 Rossell, Rachel Audubon HS 9.52 9.79 6
17 Camiscioli, Kayla Williamstown 10.11 9.81 1
18 Hammond, Janeya Winslow Twp 9.50 9.84 4
19 Abul-Qasim, Nalah Williamstown 9.98 9.87 2
20 Detwiler, Abigail Seneca HS 9.35 9.88 1
21 Richardson, Tianna Rancocas Val 10.20 9.93 4
22 Raymond, Kaneisha Northern Bur 10.39 9.96 8
23 Castellini, Camryn A P Schalick 10.05 10.06 1
24 Nugent, Bella Haddonfield 9.60 10.08 7
24 Esperience, Taina Highland Reg 9.85 10.08 5
26 English, Faith Rancocas Val 10.20 10.14 3
27 Key, Kira Rancocas Val 10.47 10.29 6
28 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah Atlantic Cit 9.89 10.32 4
29 Farina, Julianna Gateway Reg 11.20 10.42 4
30 Chacon, Alexia Haddonfield 10.20 10.43 5
31 Funk, Katie Gateway Reg 10.43 10.46 7
32 Cao, Cassidy Haddonfield 9.80 10.58 6
33 Anderson, Markayla West Deptfor 10.34 10.59 6
34 Porter, Casey Lenape Reg. 9.66 10.64 8
34 Sendi, Kisakye Northern Bur 11.11 10.64 1
36 Young, Lamya Audubon HS 11.60 10.65 8
37 Delva, Nickie A P Schalick 11.17 10.73 3
38 Williams, Kahlani Woodbury HS 10.78 10.76 4
39 Smyth, Alexis Woodbury HS 11.97 10.83 2
40 Ford, Erynne West Deptfor 11.38 10.85 6
41 Pritchett, Kiara Rancocas Val 10.61 10.87 5
42 Piscitelli, Gina Collingswood 11.49 10.97 7
43 Verdone, Madison Collingswood 11.05 7
44 Parr, Sarah Audubon HS 11.22 11.13 5
45 Rodriguez, Lyanni Oakcrest HS 9.40 11.16 2
46 Rodriguez, Sydney Absegami HS 11.62 11.33 7
47 Massey, Gabriella Seneca HS 11.65 11.46 6
48 Jackson, Leigha A P Schalick 11.53 6
49 Baran, Deb Collingswood 11.53 11.54 8
50 Rowley, Grace Oakcrest HS 9.90 11.59 3
51 DeLia, Danielle Cherokee HS 11.80 11.61 5
52 McIntire, Gianna Seneca HS 12.15 11.64 1
53 Archer, Iris Cherokee HS 11.95 11.74 3
54 Jurasik, Devin Oakcrest HS 10.20 11.93 2
55 Kipers, Emily Kingsway HS 12.66 12.11 3
56 Khalil, Sally Gateway Reg 11.91 12.15 4
57 Reahm, Haley Absegami HS 12.34 12.27 2
58 Lipka, Victoria Kingsway HS 12.01 12.46 1
59 Herelle, Jocelyn Northern Bur 13.59 5
60 Vit, Grace Kingsway HS 13.08 16.20 4
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Tobias, Tionna Winslow Twp 8.37 8.26
2 Smith, Claudine Atlantic Cit 8.50 8.29
3 Marsh, Amaris Deptford HS 8.77 8.68
4 Bonnet, Rachel Haddonfield 9.26 9.20
5 Higgs, Shevelle Winslow Twp 9.31 9.22
6 Dolo, Mikell Willingboro 9.39 9.43
7 Scotton, Mackenzie Willingboro 9.41 9.94
8 Hess, Maryn Winslow Twp 9.17 11.53
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilson, Kenady Willingboro 5-04.00 5-06.00
2 Biggi, Bethany Rancocas Val 5-02.00
3 Castellini, Camryn A P Schalick 4-10.00 J5-02.00
4 McDonald, Alexis Lenape Reg. 5-00.00 4-10.00
5 Higgs, Shevelle Winslow Twp 4-08.00 J4-10.00
6 Ayeni, Precious Collingswood 4-08.00 4-08.00
7 Daly, Jasmine West Deptfor 4-10.00 J4-08.00
8 Williams, Kahlani Woodbury HS 4-04.00 4-06.00
8 Delva, Nickie A P Schalick 4-06.00 4-06.00
10 Bob-Grey, Adonista Winslow Twp 4-06.00 4-04.00
10 Smyth, Alexis Woodbury HS 4-04.00
10 Kramer, Emily Cherokee HS 4-06.00 4-04.00
13 Spencer, Hailey Collingswood 4-00.00 4-00.00
13 Vit, Grace Kingsway HS 4-00.00 4-00.00
13 Iyiola, Balikis Willingboro 4-00.00
-- Burns, Alexa Absegami HS NH
-- Herelle, Jocelyn Northern Bur NH
-- Sendi, Kisakye Northern Bur NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Michie, Lindsey Northern Bur 9-06.00 9-06.00
2 Boggs, Abigail Rancocas Val 8-06.00 9-00.00
3 Smyth, Alexis Woodbury HS 8-00.00
3 Parr, Sarah Audubon HS 9-00.00 8-00.00
5 Bobst, Allison Kingsway HS 7-06.00 J8-00.00
6 Lomas, Hayley Woodbury HS 7-00.00
6 Blackburn, Emma Lenape Reg. 7-06.00 7-00.00
6 Witkowski, Samantha Deptford HS 6-00.00 7-00.00
9 Thomas, Maddie West Deptfor 6-06.00 6-00.00
9 Sosa, Amanthy Absegami HS 6-06.00 6-00.00
9 Heckman, Mackenzie Rancocas Val 6-00.00 6-00.00
9 Dubbs, MacKenzie Gateway Reg 6-00.00 6-00.00
9 Kipers, Emily Kingsway HS 6-00.00 6-00.00
9 Kay, Jenna Lenape Reg. 6-00.00
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thomas, Zyra A P Schalick 42-08.50 41-11.00
2 Thomas, Cydney Haddon Heigh 40-00.00 37-10.25
3 Marshall, Jeneatha Willingboro 35-01.75 35-02.50
4 Ayeni, Precious Collingswood 37-05.00 34-06.50
5 Whaley, Kivanna Oakcrest HS 26-11.50 32-00.25
6 Smith, Leilani Oakcrest HS 30-08.00
7 Veach, Christina Williamstown 29-10.00 28-07.00
8 Destin, Eliada Collingswood 26-03.00 28-00.50
9 Wagner, Annalise Absegami HS 29-02.50 28-00.00
10 Foote, Philycia Rancocas Val 27-10.25 27-05.75
11 Dickerson, Jayla Winslow Twp 26-00.00 27-00.25
12 Ley, Camryn West Deptfor 30-08.50 26-08.00
13 Tran, Chloe Kingsway HS 25-02.75 25-06.50
14 McNeely, Briana Audubon HS 28-03.50 25-06.25
15 Stanley, Kahliya Winslow Twp 26-07.00 25-04.50
16 Lewis, Kennisha Haddon Heigh 20-00.00 25-03.00
17 McCall, Madison Lenape Reg. 25-02.75 24-04.50
18 Aklilu, Helena Absegami HS 21-04.50 24-03.00
19 Harvey, Kendall Woodbury HS 24-11.00 24-01.75
20 Schrier, Gabrielle Cherokee HS 23-00.75 23-05.50
21 Cook, Allison Kingsway HS 22-11.00 23-05.25
22 Woodard, Deanna Cherokee HS 24-09.25 23-05.00
23 Correa, Samantha Gateway Reg 20-11.00 23-03.50
24 Hunter, Kayla Willingboro 21-02.00 22-10.25
25 Farrell, Mariella Williamstown 22-11.25 22-09.25
26 Genay, Bianca Deptford HS 23-07.25 22-01.00
27 Spink, Madelynn Audubon HS 23-08.25 22-00.00
28 Welsh, Kelsey Rancocas Val 22-00.25 21-09.50
29 Thomas, Alexis Gateway Reg 20-05.00 21-02.75
30 Caccese, Marissa Lenape Reg. 23-06.00 20-09.75
31 Jackson-Williams, Debora Woodbury HS 19-01.00
32 Heins, Tara Seneca HS 20-00.00 15-09.50
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Washington, Joshua Woodbury HS 6.88 6.60q 2
2 Bundy, Tyriq Deptford HS 6.64 6.61q 9
3 Smith, Khion Deptford HS 6.67 6.67q 8
3 Powell, Irvin Atlantic Cit 6.96 6.67q 8
5 Bettis, James Deptford HS 6.76 6.71q 5
6 Reece, Bryce Lenape Reg. 7.02 6.72q 7
6 Clement, Zaire Willingboro 6.86 6.72q 1
8 Miller, Marques Oakcrest HS 6.68 6.73q 7
9 Sanders, Javon Deptford HS 6.82 6.75 2
9 Howard, Freeman Collingswood 6.74 6.75 6
11 Raiford, Sylis Atlantic Cit 6.95 6.77 7
11 Henry, Trey Egg Harbor T 6.80 6.77 4
13 Doe, Harrison Oakcrest HS 6.82 6.78 3
14 Bruce, Hamza Lenape Reg. 6.92 6.92 4
15 Joseph, Jeremy Rancocas Val 6.97 6.94 9
16 Thomas, Jeremy Willingboro 7.15 6.96 4
16 Romano, Tyler Audubon HS 7.14 6.96 3
18 Ghee, Sharif Audubon HS 7.00 6.99 8
18 Shanks, Elijah Oakcrest HS 7.05 6.99 5
20 Whaley, Isaiah Atlantic Cit 7.06 7.00 4
20 Hammond, Geoff Williamstown 7.00 1
22 Padden, Harry A P Schalick 7.07 7.01 3
23 Stanley, Jaden Absegami HS 6.94 7.03 6
24 Valme, Elijah Willingboro 7.11 7.05 1
24 Barrett, Kason A P Schalick 6.94 7.05 5
24 Elsey, Bryce Absegami HS 7.19 7.05 7
27 Carter, Myles Oakcrest HS 6.87 7.06 1
28 Wallace, Eric Collingswood 7.14 7.07 2
29 Kennedy, Caden Rancocas Val 7.29 7.09 6
29 Kelly, Jackson Gateway Reg 7.19 7.09 8
29 Smith, Lucas Absegami HS 7.11 7.09 1
29 Scott, John Audubon HS 7.23 7.09 8
33 Wilkinson, Evan Gateway Reg 7.17 7.10 5
34 Lewis, Anthone Kingsway HS 7.18 7.11 6
35 Jones, Reginald Willingboro 7.23 7.12 7
36 Carter, Brandon Lenape Reg. 7.02 7.14 6
37 Bates, Justin A P Schalick 7.16 4
38 Adams, Jabri Rancocas Val 7.23 3
39 Hobson, Amier Kingsway HS 6.90 7.26 3
39 Rodriguez, Giovanni Woodbury HS 7.90 7.26 8
39 McAllister, Zahir Egg Harbor T 7.22 7.26 9
42 Truesdale, Zayhir Williamstown 7.32 9
42 Dang, Brian Egg Harbor T 7.22 7.32 9
42 Opara, Chima Cherokee HS 7.43 7.32 2
42 Cartagena, Joshua Atlantic Cit 7.32 7.32 4
46 Martin, Cameryn Kingsway HS 7.36 7.35 3
46 Calderon, Angelo Cherokee HS 7.32 7.35 5
48 Ezeiukaur, Cameron Williamstown 7.43 7
49 Thornton, Quamere Highland Reg 7.47 7.47 1
49 Bilgrami, Imran Egg Harbor T 7.58 7.47 3
51 Trotter, Jonathan Northern Bur 7.70 7.50 5
51 Bland, Anthony Haddon Heigh 7.49 7.50 1
53 Lewis, Jacobey Northern Bur 7.59 7.51 4
54 Collins, David Woodbury HS 7.52 6
55 Ashenfelter, Dan West Deptfor 8.00 7.57 9
56 Love, Devin Woodbury HS 7.58 2
57 Weathersby, Taquan Northern Bur 7.60 8
58 Al-Habshi, Amar Gateway Reg 8.20 7.64 8
59 Sager, Carmine West Deptfor 8.50 7.66 5
60 Wolfe, Michael Cherokee HS 7.50 7.70 2
61 Konetski, Dillan Seneca HS 7.80 7.72 7
62 Phillips, Zachary Seneca HS 7.96 7.84 9
63 Herron, Jamiyl Haddon Heigh 8.28 8.00 7
64 Yulo, Kyle West Deptfor 8.80 8.02 3
65 DePietro, Dylan Cherokee HS 7.70 8.11 6
66 Touhill, Aidan Gateway Reg 9.51 8.16 2
67 Galezniak, Elijah Highland Reg 8.18 5
68 Matzen, Kyle West Deptfor 8.43 8.38 6
69 Richards, Tom Seneca HS 8.66 8.50 4
70 Gallagher, Jack Kingsway HS 9.60 9.45 1
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Bundy, Tyriq Deptford HS 6.61 6.54
2 Washington, Joshua Woodbury HS 6.60 6.66
3 Bettis, James Deptford HS 6.71 6.68
4 Powell, Irvin Atlantic Cit 6.67 6.71
4 Miller, Marques Oakcrest HS 6.73 6.71
6 Smith, Khion Deptford HS 6.67 6.73
7 Clement, Zaire Willingboro 6.72 6.76
8 Reece, Bryce Lenape Reg. 6.72 6.82
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bundy, Tyriq Deptford HS 22.70 22.95 6
2 Howell, Onaje Willingboro 24.08 23.04 5
3 Raiford, Sylis Atlantic Cit 23.90 23.06 6
4 Bettis, James Deptford HS 23.50 23.46 6
5 Washington, Joshua Woodbury HS 26.35 23.50 3
6 Whaley, Isaiah Atlantic Cit 23.39 23.51 6
7 Reece, Bryce Lenape Reg. 23.97 23.85 5
8 Romano, Tyler Audubon HS 24.38 24.05 5
9 Byrd, Amir Lenape Reg. 23.84 24.19 6
10 Miller, Marques Oakcrest HS 24.12 24.22 5
11 Howard, Freeman Collingswood 24.00 24.34 5
12 Jarvis, Skye Williamstown 24.50 24.45 4
13 Smith, Lucas Absegami HS 25.30 24.48 4
14 Doe, Harrison Oakcrest HS 24.07 24.59 5
15 Hightower, Richon Haddon Heigh 25.60 24.60 3
16 Elsey, Bryce Absegami HS 24.90 24.62 4
17 Hoover, Jaylen A P Schalick 24.90 1
18 Kennedy, Caden Rancocas Val 25.26 25.17 4
19 Wallace, Eric Collingswood 24.50 25.30 4
19 Thomas, Jeremy Willingboro 25.30 2
21 Bates, Justin A P Schalick 25.36 1
22 Joseph, Jeremy Rancocas Val 25.45 1
23 Lewis, Jacobey Northern Bur 25.47 1
24 Kuni, Brian Northern Bur 25.50 2
25 Hobson, Amier Kingsway HS 24.40 25.71 4
26 Levine, Lewin Haddon Heigh 25.50 25.85 3
27 Huynh, Steven Egg Harbor T 25.30 25.91 3
28 Collins, David Woodbury HS 25.96 1
29 Aquilino, Gregory Audubon HS 25.50 26.35 3
30 Ashenfelter, Dan West Deptfor 27.00 26.39 2
31 Thornton, Quamere Highland Reg 27.50 26.47 2
32 Elkomos, Daniel Egg Harbor T 25.70 26.80 3
33 Matzen, Kyle West Deptfor 30.00 30.02 2
34 Galezniak, Elijah Highland Reg 31.64 30.62 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Whaley, Isaiah Atlantic Cit 52.41 51.75 7
2 Smith, Khion Deptford HS 53.27 51.81 7
3 Brown, Tyrece Deptford HS 52.66 52.04 7
4 Coto, Cristian Willingboro 53.75 52.45 7
5 Howell, Onaje Willingboro 55.13 52.96 6
6 Washington, Joshua Woodbury HS 52.87 52.99 7
7 Hammond, Geoff Williamstown 53.50 53.01 7
8 Carter, Myles Oakcrest HS 54.53 53.54 6
9 Hamilton, Hasan Deptford HS 53.50 54.19 7
10 Micale, Justin Lenape Reg. 55.31 54.22 6
11 Scott, John Audubon HS 56.24 54.40 5
12 Wolfe, Josh Collingswood 54.74 54.42 6
13 Stanley, Jaden Absegami HS 54.50 54.60 6
14 Jones, Reginald Willingboro 54.15 54.69 7
15 Barrett, Kason A P Schalick 54.33 54.70 6
16 Griffin, Donoven Rancocas Val 56.10 54.82 5
17 Powell, Irvin Atlantic Cit 54.85 1
18 CassellSmith, Zadie Oakcrest HS 55.95 55.11 5
19 Dick, Nolan Collingswood 56.07 55.20 5
20 Carter, Matt Oakcrest HS 56.74 55.59 5
21 Watson, Devin West Deptfor 56.56 55.76 5
22 Smith, Lucas Absegami HS 55.50 55.87 6
23 Kuni, Brian Northern Bur 55.93 1
24 Taylor, Flex Lenape Reg. 55.87 56.30 6
25 Trotter, Jonathan Northern Bur 57.59 56.51 4
26 Ghee, Sharif Audubon HS 56.00 56.74 5
27 Benton, Keyonte Rancocas Val 56.96 2
28 McAllister, Zahir Egg Harbor T 54.00 57.29 7
29 Sands, Joseph Cherokee HS 57.39 57.33 4
30 Arsalan, Mohammad Atlantic Cit 57.46 57.59 4
31 Smith, Josh West Deptfor 58.23 57.71 4
32 Ward, Koran Gateway Reg 57.52 57.87 4
33 Martin, Cameryn Kingsway HS 56.00 58.16 5
34 Gilmore, Chris Haddon Heigh 57.00 58.18 5
35 Gupta, Aatish Cherokee HS 1:00.00 58.19 3
36 Sudlow, Kamau Rancocas Val 59.90 58.24 3
37 Ezeiukaur, Cameron Williamstown 59.45 58.43 3
38 McCann, Patrick A P Schalick 58.76 1
39 Karolinski, Tyler Audubon HS 59.00 58.93 4
40 Levine, Lewin Haddon Heigh 1:00.40 59.08 3
41 Elkomos, Daniel Egg Harbor T 57.00 59.34 4
42 Collins, David Woodbury HS 59.50 1
43 Parham, Deontray Haddon Heigh 59.93 59.52 3
44 Manson, Levi A P Schalick 59.34 59.86 4
45 Amezquita, Aaron Absegami HS 59.50 59.98 3
46 Huynh, Steven Egg Harbor T 55.50 1:00.15 6
47 Love, Ian Woodbury HS 1:00.38 2
48 Thornton, Quamere Highland Reg 1:01.56 1:00.83 3
49 Figueroa, Nathaniel Highland Reg 57.69 1:00.97 4
50 Martinez, Jonathan Seneca HS 1:04.00 1:01.20 3
51 Hardy, Hildreth West Deptfor 1:03.19 1:01.70 3
52 Larmer, Jake Gateway Reg 1:05.54 1:02.06 2
53 DeFrank, Jon Seneca HS 1:04.00 1:03.52 2
54 McHugh, Jackson Seneca HS 1:05.00 1:04.42 2
55 O'Brein, Willie Gateway Reg 1:10.00 1:05.41 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Delgado, Esteban Absegami HS 2:03.74 2:02.29 3
2 Kinsley, Brian Williamstown 2:06.14 2:02.36 3
3 Moeng, Oratile Absegami HS 2:03.24 2:05.39 3
4 Helder, Logan West Deptfor 2:07.00 2:05.79 3
5 McGuire, Greg A P Schalick 2:09.40 2:07.12 3
6 Rodriguez, Marc Oakcrest HS 2:07.41 2:07.23 3
7 Sankey, Kevin Haddon Heigh 2:05.00 2:07.36 3
8 Burns, Kieran Kingsway HS 2:04.00 2:07.73 3
8 Hindley, Cole Kingsway HS 2:04.20 2:07.73 3
10 Hindley, Cade Kingsway HS 2:04.10 2:07.76 3
11 Morrow, David Williamstown 2:04.96 2:08.98 3
12 Robertson, Joshua Willingboro 2:08.85 2:09.30 3
13 Gregoire, Brandon Audubon HS 2:18.01 2:10.34 2
14 Louie, Hunter Lenape Reg. 2:12.23 2:12.17 2
15 Madden, Kevin Collingswood 2:08.27 2:12.48 3
16 Sedalis, Philip Deptford HS 2:17.16 2:12.74 2
17 Bustos, Leonard Oakcrest HS 2:13.15 2:13.56 2
18 Feliciano, David A P Schalick 2:14.35 2:13.78 2
19 Akinsanya, Joshua Willingboro 2:14.50 2:13.95 2
20 Bashir-Holloway, Sameem Willingboro 2:12.50 2:14.10 2
21 Jarvis, Skye Williamstown 2:10.00 2:14.35 2
21 Giacomo, Anthony Absegami HS 2:13.13 2:14.35 2
23 Stocklin, Eric Deptford HS 2:17.19 2:15.80 2
24 Dick, Nolan Collingswood 2:14.14 2:16.02 2
25 Morreale, Mike Northern Bur 2:16.11 1
26 Fofana, Leo Atlantic Cit 2:23.16 2:17.53 1
27 Minchak, Mike Highland Reg 2:26.68 2:17.71 1
28 Alexander, Brian Haddon Heigh 2:10.00 2:18.77 2
29 McDonald, Shane Lenape Reg. 2:23.00 2:19.58 2
30 Roell, Eric Egg Harbor T 2:20.00 2:19.72 2
31 Zarate, Cesar Oakcrest HS 2:21.64 2:19.99 2
32 Stanley, Kyle Northern Bur 2:22.62 2:20.04 2
33 McCann, Patrick A P Schalick 2:20.29 1
34 Marraffa, Adam West Deptfor 2:28.28 2:22.04 1
35 Ignarri, Marc Lenape Reg. 2:21.00 2:22.26 2
36 Murphy, Demaris Woodbury HS 2:24.26 1
37 Marrero, Robel Woodbury HS 2:24.37 1
38 Renninger, Gabriel West Deptfor 2:28.68 2:25.66 1
39 Cook, Tim Collingswood 2:26.43 1
40 Bruno, Oliver Egg Harbor T 2:25.00 2:26.82 1
41 Signorile, Ryan Haddon Heigh 2:26.00 2:30.78 1
42 Smeltzer, Mark Audubon HS 2:41.63 2:37.85 1
43 Lomas, Spencer Woodbury HS 2:41.56 1
44 Gnadt, Liam Seneca HS 2:45.00 2:46.88 1
45 Sparks, Thomas Gateway Reg 2:40.00 2:47.59 1
46 Lopez, Marco Audubon HS 2:38.17 2:49.20 1
47 Capiris, Jimmy Seneca HS 2:38.57 2:53.76 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wise, Nuriddin Highland Reg 4:40.00 4:33.90 3
2 Wechsler, Ethan Cherokee HS 4:38.00 4:34.16 3
3 Miller, Chase Cherokee HS 4:39.00 4:34.94 3
4 Abriola, Michael Williamstown 4:40.00 4:38.00 3
5 Reynolds, Daniel Kingsway HS 4:39.00 4:40.67 3
6 Joga, Keishaun Absegami HS 4:52.36 4:44.82 3
7 Olson, Nick West Deptfor 4:45.00 4:46.85 3
8 Liberty, Mike Oakcrest HS 4:53.48 4:47.28 3
9 Magee, Bryce Kingsway HS 4:55.67 4:52.00 3
10 Kashem, Abdullah Highland Reg 5:00.00 4:52.54 3
11 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley Lenape Reg. 4:56.03 4:54.45 3
12 Alexander, Brian Haddon Heigh 4:50.00 4:55.11 3
13 Jackson, Josh Williamstown 5:10.00 4:55.22 2
14 Stocklin, Eric Deptford HS 5:10.72 4:56.69 2
15 McLaughlin, Peter Audubon HS 5:02.97 4:57.22 2
16 Rhoda, Zack West Deptfor 4:59.15 4:57.44 3
17 Shute, Brady Woodbury HS 4:57.73 1
18 Halvorsen, Matt Northern Bur 5:12.91 4:58.17 2
19 Patel, Nirav Deptford HS 5:15.67 4:58.29 2
20 Morreale, Mike Northern Bur 4:59.97 1
21 Valdivieso, Nicolas Egg Harbor T 5:10.00 5:11.56 2
22 Eller, Scott Audubon HS 5:20.00 5:20.02 2
23 Signorile, Ryan Haddon Heigh 5:14.00 5:24.47 2
24 Szabo, Steven Oakcrest HS 5:01.23 5:24.51 2
25 Guy, Joe Woodbury HS 5:24.90 5:24.89 2
26 Alicia, Josue Egg Harbor T 5:30.00 5:31.29 2
27 Sacchetti, Vincent Absegami HS 5:37.41 5:31.36 1
28 Piper, Henry Collingswood 5:36.02 1
29 Sparano, Dylan Collingswood 5:40.55 1
30 Moore, Harry Seneca HS 5:55.00 5:43.49 1
31 Campo, Zachary Woodbury HS 6:12.65 5:44.12 1
32 Torres, Luis Gateway Reg 5:40.00 5:45.54 1
33 Smith, Logan A P Schalick 5:13.50 5:55.27 2
34 Todaro, David Haddon Heigh 5:45.00 5:58.34 1
35 Moore, Dylan Seneca HS 5:56.98 5:58.93 1
36 Durham, Gage A P Schalick 5:59.67 1
37 Arthur, Nick A P Schalick 5:59.69 1
38 Abate, Michael Gateway Reg 6:01.79 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Woodward, Ben Highland Reg 9:43.09 9:41.28 2
2 Lauer, Kevin Lenape Reg. 9:53.80 9:46.76 2
3 Caraccio, Stone Kingsway HS 9:37.00 9:54.96 2
4 Hawkins, Yarayah Highland Reg 9:45.00 10:05.32 2
5 Sankey, Kevin Haddon Heigh 10:00.00 10:09.85 2
6 Morris, Nick Lenape Reg. 10:20.50 10:12.81 2
7 George, Nathaniel Williamstown 10:30.36 10:30.60 2
8 Liberty, Mike Oakcrest HS 10:41.77 10:32.08 2
9 Conn, Jonathan Cherokee HS 10:20.00 10:35.43 2
10 Smith, Matthew Cherokee HS 10:20.00 10:35.44 2
11 Morrow, David Williamstown 10:45.00 10:48.44 2
12 Shute, Brady Woodbury HS 10:49.13 1
13 Demaise, Tyler Gateway Reg 11:15.00 10:49.84 1
14 Stanley, Kyle Northern Bur 10:54.36 1
15 Olszewski, Zachary Audubon HS 10:46.88 10:55.78 2
16 Miller, Jonathan A P Schalick 11:01.80 1
17 Rhodes, Michael Oakcrest HS 10:53.47 11:03.31 1
18 Halvorsen, Matt Northern Bur 11:04.95 1
19 Thomasson, Tommy West Deptfor 10:50.00 11:13.74 2
20 Liu, Chang Collingswood 11:36.21 11:17.29 1
21 Peskoff, Casey Egg Harbor T 11:20.00 11:19.27 1
22 Tedla, Yafet Absegami HS 11:22.18 11:20.66 1
23 Patel, Nirav Deptford HS 10:40.00 11:21.56 2
24 Kemble, Tyler Rancocas Val 11:15.00 11:22.70 1
25 Stocklin, Eric Deptford HS 10:50.00 11:25.99 2
26 Cohen, Jake Gateway Reg 11:30.00 11:31.12 1
27 Marrero, Robel Woodbury HS 11:37.16 1
28 Wartenberg, Ryan Haddon Heigh 11:30.00 11:39.29 1
29 Cushlanis, Jared Absegami HS 11:42.00 11:52.61 1
30 Pennock, Nicholas Egg Harbor T 11:30.00 12:03.73 1
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sanders, Javon Deptford HS 7.93 7.72q 5
2 Smith, Naseem Deptford HS 7.91 7.86q 6
3 Doe, Harrison Oakcrest HS 9.06 8.07q 1
4 Johnson, Rayshawn Willingboro 8.24 8.10q 3
5 Vazquez, Anthony Egg Harbor T 8.20 8.14q 4
6 Joyner, Orion Kingsway HS 8.42 8.26q 2
7 Raiford, Sylis Atlantic Cit 9.64 8.34q 6
8 King, Jayaire Willingboro 9.01 8.35q 2
9 Rodriguez, Julian Deptford HS 9.92 8.43 4
10 Martin, Cameryn Kingsway HS 8.51 8.58 1
11 Scott, Donnie Deptford HS 8.89 8.66 5
12 Ingram, Donavan Willingboro 8.56 8.69 2
13 Cartagena, Joshua Atlantic Cit 10.45 8.81 4
14 Fuller-Reyes, Anthony Oakcrest HS 9.19 8.86 2
15 Swain, Vernon Egg Harbor T 8.50 8.90 1
16 Adams, Jordan Lenape Reg. 8.88 8.97 6
17 Love, Ian Woodbury HS 9.45 9.02 4
18 Hamilton, Zane Willingboro 8.72 9.07 4
19 Gilmore, Chris Haddon Heigh 8.80 9.17 5
20 Doerner, Matt Lenape Reg. 8.60 9.27 3
21 Hobson, Amier Kingsway HS 8.90 9.61 3
22 Weathersby, Taquan Northern Bur 9.68 2
23 Flately, Jack Lenape Reg. 9.40 9.69 3
24 Wolfe, Josh Collingswood 10.19 9.70 2
25 Salvatierra, Wilfred Oakcrest HS 9.78 9.75 5
26 Paige, JaQuan Collingswood 10.44 9.88 3
27 Arsalan, Mohammad Atlantic Cit 9.72 10.18 6
28 Harley, Alexander Oakcrest HS 10.76 10.29 6
29 Robinson, Zack Williamstown 10.16 10.30 3
30 Williams, Hakim Williamstown 10.22 10.43 1
31 Kelly, Jackson Gateway Reg 11.43 10.68 4
32 Wood, Marcus Egg Harbor T 8.80 10.70 6
33 Ngo, Mathias Absegami HS 10.32 10.72 2
34 Beasley, Kam Absegami HS 10.68 10.75 5
35 Larmer, Jake Gateway Reg 11.97 11.34 3
36 Scannell, Braeden Absegami HS 10.76 12.45 6
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Naseem Deptford HS 7.86 7.64
2 Sanders, Javon Deptford HS 7.72 7.68
3 Doe, Harrison Oakcrest HS 8.07 8.03
4 Johnson, Rayshawn Willingboro 8.10 8.10
5 Raiford, Sylis Atlantic Cit 8.34 8.17
6 Vazquez, Anthony Egg Harbor T 8.14 8.20
7 Joyner, Orion Kingsway HS 8.26 8.29
8 King, Jayaire Willingboro 8.35 8.61
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Clement, Zaire Willingboro 5-08.00 5-10.00
2 Momodu, Mubeen Egg Harbor T 5-10.00 J5-10.00
3 Randall-Dale, Kasim Highland Reg 5-10.00 5-08.00
3 Smith, Kameron Willingboro 5-08.00
5 Kevelier, Keven Collingswood 5-04.00 J5-08.00
5 Washington, Marcel Deptford HS 6-01.00 J5-08.00
6 Manson, Levi A P Schalick 5-06.00 J5-08.00
7 Robertson, Nate Willingboro J5-08.00
9 Mahoney, Preston Highland Reg 5-08.00 5-04.00
9 Scott, John Audubon HS 5-02.00 5-04.00
9 Byrd, Amir Lenape Reg. 5-02.00 5-04.00
9 Ortiz, Bryce Egg Harbor T 5-06.00 5-04.00
9 Brown, Tyrece Deptford HS 5-08.00 5-04.00
9 Hoover, Jaylen A P Schalick 5-06.00 5-04.00
9 James-Hearns, Ziaharr Oakcrest HS 5-10.00 5-04.00
9 Floyd, Jordan Rancocas Val 5-04.00 5-04.00
9 Benton, Keyonte Rancocas Val 5-00.00 5-04.00
9 Bates, Justin A P Schalick 5-04.00
19 Paige, JaQuan Collingswood 5-00.00
19 Rodriguez, Giovanni Woodbury HS 5-00.00 5-00.00
19 Lewis, Jacobey Northern Bur 5-00.00
19 Collins, David Woodbury HS 5-00.00
19 Martin, Cameryn Kingsway HS 5-03.00 5-00.00
-- Karolinski, Tyler Audubon HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Joyner, Orion Kingsway HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Cushlanis, Will Absegami HS NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carter, Matt Oakcrest HS 12-06.00 13-00.00
2 Lynch, James Deptford HS 11-00.00 11-06.00
3 Carter, Myles Oakcrest HS 11-00.00 J11-06.00
3 Goodwin, Christian Oakcrest HS 12-00.00 J11-06.00
5 Cohen, Joshua Egg Harbor T 12-00.00 J11-06.00
6 Hollup, Ryan Kingsway HS 11-06.00 11-00.00
7 Ferrigno, Ryan Deptford HS 10-00.00 10-06.00
7 Wallace, Anthony Deptford HS 10-06.00 10-06.00
9 Wilson, Dontavis Willingboro 9-06.00 10-00.00
9 Geissler, Dan Haddon Heigh 11-00.00 10-00.00
9 Lagroteria, Ryan Egg Harbor T 10-00.00 10-00.00
9 Freedman, Jake Lenape Reg. 10-00.00 10-00.00
9 Dingle, Jason Willingboro 10-00.00
14 Richardson, Tim Willingboro 10-00.00 9-06.00
14 Matthias, Joshua Kingsway HS 10-00.00 9-06.00
14 Weber, Joshua Oakcrest HS 9-06.00
17 Miller, Jonathan A P Schalick 8-06.00
17 Nessler, Joshua Audubon HS 8-06.00 8-06.00
-- Bachman, Collin Rancocas Val 8-06.00 NH
-- Foley, John Absegami HS NH
-- Beasley, Kam Absegami HS NH
-- Luo, Kevion Egg Harbor T 10-00.00 NH
-- Aquilino, Gregory Audubon HS 8-00.00 NH
-- Uddin, Reaz Gateway Reg 7-06.00 NH
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wenig, Damon Deptford HS 41-02.75 45-06.50
2 Bumpass, Shawn Oakcrest HS 45-02.25 43-00.25
3 Markley, Jack Oakcrest HS 40-10.00 41-08.25
4 Galloway, Nasir Woodbury HS 40-01.00 40-11.25
5 Manion, Dan Williamstown 40-02.75 39-08.75
6 Mangotra, Kartik Rancocas Val 38-05.50 39-04.25
7 Denbo, Ben Williamstown 38-01.00 37-02.00
8 Mellette, Jaquan Audubon HS 36-04.50 35-09.00
9 Schaefer, Matt Lenape Reg. 32-02.00 35-04.00
10 Deen, Azeem Willingboro 32-03.25 35-03.00
11 Iseini, Adelin Egg Harbor T 30-00.00 34-09.25
12 Collins, Joseph Kingsway HS 36-03.25 33-11.75
13 Garofalo, Chris Egg Harbor T 32-10.50 33-07.50
14 Austin, Edward Northern Bur 32-09.25
15 Jackson, Desean Willingboro 24-10.75 32-04.50
16 Bell, Jonathan Audubon HS 29-11.00 32-00.00
17 Gaston, Darryl Absegami HS 31-01.50 31-07.50
18 Encarnation, Kyle A P Schalick 35-01.25 31-05.75
19 Ashworth, Donovan Woodbury HS 34-03.50 30-08.25
20 Al-Habshi, Amar Gateway Reg 22-11.25 30-04.50
21 Landis, Isaac Northern Bur 30-03.25
22 Cronin, Dan Lenape Reg. 30-10.25 29-11.75
23 Hollup, Ryan Kingsway HS 32-00.00 29-11.00
24 Edwards, Andre Seneca HS 29-05.00 29-08.50
25 Wilson, Alex Highland Reg 28-02.00 28-11.25
26 Datillo, Roman Rancocas Val 30-08.00 28-02.25
27 Leason, Matthew Haddon Heigh 25-07.00 27-01.00
28 Reichert, Francis Haddon Heigh 25-04.75 27-00.25
29 Morgan, Joshua Cherokee HS 28-00.00 26-03.00
30 Hilburn, Ethan Cherokee HS 24-08.00 24-09.00
31 Robinson, Evan A P Schalick 24-03.00 24-06.50
32 Thorson, Joey West Deptfor 25-11.00 24-05.75
33 Cushlanis, Nathan Absegami HS 21-05.00 23-05.00