9-JV Boys Small

Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:52 AM  9/9/2017
                                     Season Opener - 9/9/2017
                                       Darlington Park, NJ
                                             Rankings

  Boys 5k Run CC 1030 JV Smal
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2331  Davis, Theodore                 Northern Valley HS - Dema       17:58
    2  2151  Lenge, Nick                     New Milford HS                  18:35
    3  3370  McElroy, Aidan                  River Dell HS                   18:43
    4  2379  Sopher, Matan                   Northern Valley HS - Dema       18:51
    5  3376  Perez, Adrian                   River Dell HS                   19:07
    6  1502  Leymeister, Matt                Indian Hills HS                 19:09
    7  3368  Keenan, Anthony                 River Dell HS                   19:12
    8  2176  Tyler, Luke                     New Milford HS                  19:16
    9  2349  Kim, Taehoon                    Northern Valley HS - Dema       19:20
   10  3837  Maslaton, Ron                   Tenafly HS                      19:20
   11   402  Ramirez, Edwin                  Cliffside Park HS               19:25
   12  2656  Huerta, Henry                   Pascack Valley HS               19:28
   13  2994  Bode, Jay                       Pequannock HS                   19:38
   14  3384  Tucker, Matthew                 River Dell HS                   19:56
   15  1864  Holland, Ray                    Lyndhurst HS                    19:57
   16  3091  Casciano, danny                 Ridgefield Memorial HS          20:01
   17  3107  Lecky, Spencer                  Ridgefield Memorial HS          20:02
   18  4322  Zweil, Zachary                  West Milford HS                 20:03
   19  3089  Barrera, Anthony                Ridgefield Memorial HS          20:04
   20  1651  Weisse, Charlie                 Lakeland Reg. HS                20:05
   21  4301  Kopko, Connor                   West Milford HS                 20:06
   22  4286  Carnuccio, Lawrence             West Milford HS                 20:06
   23  4318  Vreeland, Jack                  West Milford HS                 20:09
   24  2664  Mullaney, Nathan                Pascack Valley HS               20:11
   25  3005  White, John                     Pequannock HS                   20:12
   26  3001  Kong, Ryan                      Pequannock HS                   20:12
   27  2363  Mufson, Matt                    Northern Valley HS - Dema       20:25
   28  2321  Aimani, Armaan                  Northern Valley HS - Dema       20:28
   29  3431  Contreras, Jared                Rutherford HS                   20:30
   30   387  Masoud, Weleed                  Cliffside Park HS               20:31
   31  3980  Tlatelpa, Jaime                 University Academy  Chart       20:32
   32  4306  Muth, James Hunter              West Milford HS                 20:32
   33  1425  Mejia-Torres, Vicente           Hasbrouck Hts. HS               20:32
   34  4280  Babbitt, Patrick                West Milford HS                 20:38
   35  2997  Guinta, Carl                    Pequannock HS                   20:42
   36  3364  Greene, Asim                    River Dell HS                   20:45
   37  2666  Olsen, Zach                     Pascack Valley HS               20:54
   38  4291  Dunlop, Rory                    West Milford HS                 20:56
   39  2357  Lee, Kang Hyuk                  Northern Valley HS - Dema       20:56
   40  3365  Guinta, Kyle                    River Dell HS                   20:58
   41  4300  Johnson, Corbin                 West Milford HS                 21:04
   42  1068  Yao, Boxin                      Fort Lee HS                     21:07
   43  1860  Giunta, Matthew                 Lyndhurst HS                    21:09
   44  2650  Edwards, John                   Pascack Valley HS               21:15
   45  2378  Skolnik, Darren                 Northern Valley HS - Dema       21:19
   46  3962  Candelario, Diego               University Academy  Chart       21:20
   47  1419  Cali, Nick                      Hasbrouck Hts. HS               21:23
   48  3362  Gentiles, Jimmy                 River Dell HS                   21:25
   49  2156  Manandhar, Sabin                New Milford HS                  21:28
   50  3395  Nowoslawski, Tom                Rutherford HS                   21:29
   51  4315  Trainor, Thomas                 West Milford HS                 21:31
   52  3459  Louie, Anthony                  Rutherford HS                   21:31
   53  2155  Manandhar, Robin                New Milford HS                  21:32
   54  2677  Sungela, Luke                   Pascack Valley HS               21:33
   55  1812  Marazowitz, s                   Lyndhurst HS                    21:42
   56  3978  Tapalla, Michael                University Academy  Chart       21:49
   57  4032  Forrest, Maxwell                Waldwick HS                     21:58
   58  1247  Shiels, Matt                    Glen Rock HS                    22:00
   59  4308  Osuchowski, Tomasz              West Milford HS                 22:01
   60  1179  Castillo, Benjamin              Garfield HS                     22:02
   61  3359  Forster, Chris                  River Dell HS                   22:08
   62  2365  Derfus, Greg                    Northern Valley HS - Dema       22:21
   63   499  Ferrie, Reilly                  Cresskill HS                    22:24
   64  1885  Skwara, Konrad                  Lyndhurst HS                    22:24
   65  1254  Gess, Jake                      Glen Rock HS                    22:27
   66  3113  Park, Hyeong Jin                Ridgefield Memorial HS          22:29
   67  1429  Perez, Justin                   Hasbrouck Hts. HS               22:31
   68  1878  Pichardo, Eric                  Lyndhurst HS                    22:33
   69  3071  Myrashiro, Paolo                Pompton Lakes HS                22:36
   70  2999  Hoff, Nick                      Pequannock HS                   22:37
   71  3036  Ambrogio, Nicholas              Pompton Lakes HS                22:39
   72  4317  Vogt, William                   West Milford HS                 22:40
   73  3355  Chan, No Name                   River Dell HS                   22:44
   74  1056  Fung, Derick                    Fort Lee HS                     22:45
   75  3004  Stringer, Michael               Pequannock HS                   22:50
   76  3848  Rudiak, Dan                     Tenafly HS                      22:50
   77  2645  Chiu, Kyle                      Pascack Valley HS               22:52
   78  3816  Chan, Lazarus                   Tenafly HS                      22:53
   79  2993  Andrea, Pierce                  Pequannock HS                   22:55
   80  2649  Dougherty, Eric                 Pascack Valley HS               22:56
   81  3353  Chambers, Brian                 River Dell HS                   23:03
   82  1243  Boyer, Eric                     Glen Rock HS                    23:10
   83  3090  Cahill, Ryan                    Ridgefield Memorial HS          23:12
   84  1058  Jang, Yuichi                    Fort Lee HS                     23:12
   85  1061  Kwon, Eric                      Fort Lee HS                     23:16
   86  2178  Westervelt, Ryan                New Milford HS                  23:18
   87  2643  Burz, Leander                   Pascack Valley HS               23:34
   88  1197  Suarez, Freddy                  Garfield HS                     23:37
   89  1432  Sanvatsarkar, Atharva           Hasbrouck Hts. HS               23:39
   90  3041  Cahill, Matthew                 Pompton Lakes HS                23:39
   91  1278  Polshuk, Jack                   Glen Rock HS                    23:41
   92   718  Sajan, Kevin                    Dumont HS                       23:44
   93  1424  Martinez, Darien                Hasbrouck Hts. HS               23:46
   94  1857  Fulcher, Trevor                 Lyndhurst HS                    23:47
   95  2651  Elrich, Lawrence                Pascack Valley HS               23:47
   96  3366  Hacker, Ryan                    River Dell HS                   23:48
   97  1055  Cho, Christopher                Fort Lee HS                     23:50
   98  2173  Torrente, Justin                New Milford HS                  23:53
   99  3064  Maina, Brian                    Pompton Lakes HS                23:55
  100  3983  Vargas, Victor                  University Academy  Chart       23:59
  101  1255  D'Amato, Nick                   Glen Rock HS                    24:00
  102   629  Aleman, Alex                    Dumont HS                       24:03
  103  2672  Smith, James                    Pascack Valley HS               24:09
  104  3077  Ross, Caleb                     Pompton Lakes HS                24:10
  105  2355  Lee, Jae June                   Northern Valley HS - Dema       24:16
  106   679  Aziz, Michael                   Dumont HS                       24:19
  107  4024  Bennett, Ryan                   Waldwick HS                     24:20
  108  1066  Shin, Eric                      Fort Lee HS                     24:22
  109   840  Williams, Kevinn                Dwight Morrow HS                24:26
  110  3818  Choi, Daniel                    Tenafly HS                      24:26
  111  1067  Song, Patrick                   Fort Lee HS                     24:27
  112  3110  Moscol, Richard                 Ridgefield Memorial HS          24:28
  113  2174  Torres, Jade                    New Milford HS                  24:30
  114  2359  Liu, David                      Northern Valley HS - Dema       24:45
  115  1176  Berisha, Arben                  Garfield HS                     24:48
  116  4279  Anderson, Noah                  West Milford HS                 24:50
  117  3382  Takahashi, Kazuma               River Dell HS                   24:52
  118  4312  Standinger, Avery               West Milford HS                 24:55
  119  3468  Noh, Gyu-Min                    Rutherford HS                   25:18
  120  4293  Fava, Shane                     West Milford HS                 25:23
  121  2371  Samberg, Kyle                   Northern Valley HS - Dema       25:43
  122  1296  Tymoshenko, Eric                Glen Rock HS                    25:47
  123   513  Rim, Solmin                     Cresskill HS                    25:49
  124  4316  Valenzano, Christian            West Milford HS                 25:59
  125  3067  Milligan, Michael               Pompton Lakes HS                26:02
  126  2375  Shah, Deven                     Northern Valley HS - Dema       26:10
  127  3056  Gordon, Max                     Pompton Lakes HS                26:53
  128  3385  Wisenfeld, Josh                 River Dell HS                   27:38
  129  4314  Tolnai, Jack                    West Milford HS                 27:42
  130  4292  Evanchick, Matthew              West Milford HS                 27:44
  131   319  Meli, Chris                     Bogota HS                       27:49
  132   836  Benson, P                       Dwight Morrow HS                27:50
  133  2995  Bulger, Brian                   Pequannock HS                   27:55
  134  4305  Montesano, Vincent              West Milford HS                 27:58
  135   326  Valerio, Mauricio               Bogota HS                       28:09
  136   313  Garcia, Julian                  Bogota HS                       28:29
  137  3432  D'Agostino, Michael             Rutherford HS                   28:32
  138  3519  Rivero, Sebastien               Saddle Brook HS                 29:54
  139  1848  Denis, Ryan                     Lyndhurst HS                    30:02