NJSIAA Group Championships 2017 vs NJSIAA Group Championships 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -1 1649 1650
Overall Average +0.92 20:33.58 20:32.66
1st-10th Place +10.50 15:59.20 15:48.70
1st-25th Place +4.40 16:10.04 16:05.64
1st-50th Place +0.58 16:19.80 16:19.22
1st-100th Place -1.83 16:31.95 16:33.78
Common Athletes -- -- 334
Ran Faster -139 98 237
Ran Season Best 6 13 7
Average Time +29.38 20:38.25 20:08.88
Median Time +26.00 20:22.00 19:56.00
Middle 80% Times +26.31 20:26.48 20:00.16
Top 10% Times +45.41 17:11.85 16:26.44
Top 25% Times +44.61 17:47.81 17:03.20
Top 50% Times +42.86 18:41.80 17:58.95
Bottom 50% Times +15.90 22:34.71 22:18.81
Bottom 25% Times +20.95 24:02.42 23:41.46
Bottom 10% Times +36.03 25:48.74 25:12.71
Average Difference +29.51 -- --
Median Difference +29.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +26.97 -- --
Top 10% Difference +33.68 -- --
Top 50% Difference +42.37 -- --
Top 25% Difference +39.35 -- --
Top 50% Difference +42.37 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +16.66 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +24.60 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +42.85 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Jack Jennings Mendham HS +45.00 16:04.00 15:19.00
Austin Gabay Cinnaminson HS +1:21.00 17:09.00 15:48.00
Jackson Braddock Southern Regional HS +2:21.00 18:10.00 15:49.00
Ethan Wechsler Cherokee HS +56.00 16:47.00 15:51.00
Kevin Antczak Mainland Regional HS +44.00 16:36.00 15:52.00
Edwin Klanke St. Peter's Prep +20.00 16:24.00 16:04.00
Martin Riddell Haddonfield Memorial HS +27.00 16:35.00 16:08.00
Sebastien Reed Pitman HS +29.00 16:40.00 16:11.00
Matt Bogdan Colts Neck HS +2:26.00 18:44.00 16:18.00
Christian Cadmus New Providence HS +1:13.00 17:33.00 16:20.00
Ryan Kear Mendham HS +30.00 16:53.00 16:23.00
Austin True West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +47.00 17:10.00 16:23.00
Gavin Richards North Hunterdon HS -10.00 16:29.00 16:39.00
Alec Gironda Chatham HS +1:06.00 17:35.00 16:29.00
Philmon Mehari Livingston HS +36.00 17:05.00 16:29.00
Foster Boone Bridgewater-Raritan HS +1:06.00 17:37.00 16:31.00
Chase Miller Cherokee HS +14.00 16:47.00 16:33.00
Tobias Gaynor Morristown HS +49.00 17:24.00 16:35.00
Dylan Fritz Voorhees HS +26.00 17:03.00 16:37.00
Colin Schweitzer Seton Hall Prep +1:41.00 18:18.00 16:37.00
Jake Aylmer Haddon Township HS +1:34.00 18:12.00 16:38.00
Jesse Campoverde Lakeland Regional HS +56.00 17:34.00 16:38.00
John Ignacz North Hunterdon HS +1:19.00 17:57.00 16:38.00
Stephen Kasko Haddonfield Memorial HS +37.00 17:16.00 16:39.00
Dan Wyshinski Pennsville HS +1:16.00 17:56.00 16:40.00
Luke Higgins Voorhees HS +1:40.00 18:21.00 16:41.00
TJ Harkins Immaculata HS +57.00 17:41.00 16:44.00
Jack Kellaher North Warren HS +1:47.00 18:32.00 16:45.00
Ethan Billings High Point Reg. HS +1:23.00 18:08.00 16:45.00
Zachary Zawatski Freehold Township HS +9.00 16:55.00 16:46.00
Henry Wood Pingry School +39.00 17:25.00 16:46.00
Will Pinto Ridge HS +1:08.00 17:55.00 16:47.00
Collin Clinton West Milford HS +1:09.00 17:57.00 16:48.00
Luke Kramer Ocean City HS +1:30.00 18:18.00 16:48.00
Xavier Seals Woodstown HS +51.00 17:42.00 16:51.00
Matt Granizo Union Catholic Reg. HS +1:23.00 18:14.00 16:51.00
Tyler Parrado St. Peter's Prep +1:49.00 18:42.00 16:53.00
Stone Caraccio Kingsway HS +24.00 17:19.00 16:55.00
Zack Rhoda West Deptford HS +3:16.00 20:12.00 16:56.00
Harrison Vives Delbarton School +36.00 17:32.00 16:56.00
Charlie Koenig Montclair Kimberley Academy +1:43.00 18:40.00 16:57.00
Ryan Kleinert Bernards HS +1:26.00 18:26.00 17:00.00
Zachary Spergel Westfield HS +23.00 17:25.00 17:02.00
Theodore Davis NV - Demarest HS +38.00 17:41.00 17:03.00
Edward Byers Bernards HS +1:19.00 18:23.00 17:04.00
Bryce Bixon Bridgewater-Raritan HS +34.00 17:38.00 17:04.00
Paul DeJacimo Pt. Pleasant Boro HS +40.00 17:46.00 17:06.00
Ashrrith Rachakunta West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS +57.00 18:05.00 17:08.00
Michael Henry Timber Creek Reg. HS -31.00 17:10.00 17:41.00
Jin Woo Song NV - Old Tappan HS +1:04.00 18:17.00 17:13.00
Warren Sunada-Wong Newark Academy +33.00 17:48.00 17:15.00
Kyle Reers Delaware Valley HS +3.00 17:20.00 17:17.00
Jake Riley North Warren HS +21.00 17:41.00 17:20.00
Kyle Roeder Colts Neck HS +23.00 17:44.00 17:21.00
Taylor Barnabic Ridgewood HS +17.00 17:39.00 17:22.00
Nolan Orr Seton Hall Prep -31.00 17:24.00 17:55.00
Dawson Baptiste Delsea Regional HS +2:23.00 19:48.00 17:25.00
Matthew Denton Camden Catholic HS +25.00 17:50.00 17:25.00
Robert Weeden Shore Regional HS +9.00 17:36.00 17:27.00
Wyatt Colonna Haddon Heights HS +2:42.00 20:09.00 17:27.00
Nikhil Agarwal Bridgewater-Raritan HS +41.00 18:09.00 17:28.00
Zach Turner Union Catholic Reg. HS +42.00 18:14.00 17:32.00
Aidan Ward Montclair HS +1:02.00 18:38.00 17:36.00
Mark Johnson Moorestown Friends School +1:47.00 19:23.00 17:36.00
Andrew Habeeb Middlesex HS -13.00 17:38.00 17:51.00
Nolan Brody Notre Dame HS -27.00 17:39.00 18:06.00
Jackson Powers Newark Academy +5.00 17:44.00 17:39.00
Tim Mastromarino Allentown HS +1:08.00 18:48.00 17:40.00
Ryan Jonnada Notre Dame HS +1:15.00 18:55.00 17:40.00
William Valenzuela Holmdel HS +11.00 17:53.00 17:42.00
Thomas Jackson Pitman HS +1:14.00 18:57.00 17:43.00
Alex Aranas Governor Livingston HS -37.00 17:45.00 18:22.00
Colton Johnson Paul VI HS +1:27.00 19:13.00 17:46.00
Liam Chavez Mountain Lakes HS -1:12.00 17:47.00 18:59.00
Dennis Collins Delbarton School +1:03.00 18:50.00 17:47.00
Sean Read Maple Shade HS +1:35.00 19:23.00 17:48.00
Sean Donohue St. Rose HS +1:38.00 19:27.00 17:49.00
Justin Merkh Haddon Township HS +1:16.00 19:07.00 17:51.00
Daniel Brouder Pt. Pleasant Boro HS -24.00 17:52.00 18:16.00
Jeremy Haas Buena Regional HS +1:22.00 19:14.00 17:52.00
Kyle Tierney New Providence HS +1:00.00 18:52.00 17:52.00
Michael Blandino Immaculata HS +59.00 18:51.00 17:52.00
Chris Strain Ridge HS -4.00 17:53.00 17:57.00
Nicholas Ortiz Passaic HS -22.00 17:53.00 18:15.00
Cooper Hargis Red Bank Catholic HS +1:15.00 19:08.00 17:53.00
Sebastian Flood Secaucus HS +2:14.00 20:08.00 17:54.00
Angelo Botteon Highland Park HS +1:18.00 19:13.00 17:55.00
Daniel Galao Birkman Jonathan Dayton HS +2:56.00 20:51.00 17:55.00
Keoni Lieter Southern Regional HS +23.00 18:21.00 17:58.00
Mason Zamboldi Ridgewood HS +18.00 18:16.00 17:58.00
Chloe Gonzalez North Hunterdon HS +48.10 18:49.00 18:00.90
Jack Wilkin Montclair Kimberley Academy -48.00 18:01.00 18:49.00
Tyler Jackson Pitman HS +1:20.00 19:21.00 18:01.00
Garrett Baldwin Allentown HS +51.00 18:52.00 18:01.00
Michael DiJoseph The Wilberforce School -13.00 18:02.00 18:15.00
Stephen Quattrochi Shore Regional HS +57.00 19:00.00 18:03.00
Gavin MacHenry Haddon Heights HS +53.00 18:56.00 18:03.00
Caleb Dalgetty Dwight - Englewood School +2.00 18:06.00 18:04.00
Matthew Ziemba Holy Cross HS +1:28.00 19:32.00 18:04.00
Stephen Myer Shore Regional HS +1:28.00 19:33.00 18:05.00
Jacob Maciag Rutherford HS +1:27.00 19:32.00 18:05.00
Jack Ryan Newark Academy +13.00 18:18.00 18:05.00
Roger Matthews Pingry School +7.00 18:24.00 18:17.00
Cal Braga Morris Catholic HS +2:48.00 21:07.00 18:19.00
Mohammed Alobaidi Secaucus HS +39.00 18:59.00 18:20.00
Tommy Thomasson West Deptford HS +30.00 18:51.00 18:21.00
Henry Shavel Pingry School -7.00 18:22.00 18:29.00
James Paulson North Warren HS +2:32.00 20:56.00 18:24.00
Niels Rongen Gill St. Bernard's School +5.00 18:29.00 18:24.00
Evan Woska Ranney School +1:15.00 19:40.00 18:25.00
Aidan Chick Moorestown Friends School +1:08.00 19:33.00 18:25.00
Joe Canavatchel Hasbrouck Heights HS +1:44.00 20:13.00 18:29.00
Jack Oesterle West Milford HS +1:46.00 20:17.00 18:31.00
TK Kasper Hasbrouck Heights HS +23.00 18:56.00 18:33.00
Isaiah Acosta St. Joseph HS (Metuchen) +55.00 19:28.00 18:33.00
Luke Hulit Pt. Pleasant Boro HS +5.00 18:42.00 18:37.00
Andre Scheflen Rutgers Prep -40.00 18:39.00 19:19.00
Emma McGill Voorhees HS +1:23.00 20:04.00 18:41.00
Greg Gawdiak Rutgers Prep -2:15.00 18:42.00 20:57.00
Anthony Valente Pt. Pleasant Boro HS +1:37.00 20:21.00 18:44.00
Nicole Vanasse Pingry School -12.00 18:45.00 18:57.00
Nate Strobl Paul VI HS -57.00 18:45.00 19:42.00
Corinne Barney Indian Hills HS -42.00 18:47.00 19:29.00
Anthony Renga Notre Dame HS -51.00 18:47.00 19:38.00
Manon Stephen Ridge HS +24.41 19:14.00 18:49.59
Ryan DiGiacomo Gloucester Catholic HS -10.00 18:50.00 19:00.00
Mitchell Morehouse Pt. Pleasant Boro HS +1:26.00 20:20.00 18:54.00
Ryan Collins St. Joseph Reg. HS (Montvale) +35.00 19:29.00 18:54.00
Olivia Shafer Egg Harbor Twp HS +1:26.42 20:21.00 18:54.58
Kishan Patel St. Thomas Aquinas +44.00 19:39.00 18:55.00
Jade Tricomy Toms River South HS -2:54.00 18:56.00 21:50.00
Graeme Mayhew Paramus Catholic HS +1:22.00 20:18.00 18:56.00
Christopher Moren St. John Vianney HS +1:10.00 20:07.00 18:57.00
Alex Dejean Holy Spirit HS +22.00 19:19.00 18:57.00
Joe Bergen Westwood HS +2.00 19:00.00 18:58.00
Shannon Clancy Bergen County Tech +1:17.43 20:17.00 18:59.57
Taehoon Kim NV - Demarest HS +52.00 19:53.00 19:01.00
Teddy Lazar Gill St. Bernard's School +16.00 19:18.00 19:02.00
Kate Rathman Cherokee HS +22.64 19:27.00 19:04.36
John Cecco Montville Twp. HS -13.00 19:06.00 19:19.00
Aidan Matthews Madison HS +1:40.00 20:47.00 19:07.00
Robert Cuff St. Augustine Prep -2:11.00 19:10.00 21:21.00
Thomas Kelson Morris Catholic HS +1:19.00 20:29.00 19:10.00
Maddy Kopec Red Bank Catholic HS +39.00 19:53.00 19:14.00
Laurel Kurtz Hunterdon Central HS +2.68 19:17.00 19:14.32
Jackson Lutz Haddon Township HS +24.00 19:39.00 19:15.00
Emily Levonas Holmdel HS +1:15.00 20:31.00 19:16.00
Isabella Turner Shawnee HS -1:09.21 19:17.00 20:26.21
Molly Kate Sabia Pt. Pleasant Boro HS +1:19.00 20:36.00 19:17.00
Charlie Niebuhr Delaware Valley HS +16.00 19:33.00 19:17.00
Mia Dubac Clifton HS +2:11.41 21:30.00 19:18.59
Domenic Russo North Warren HS +1:36.00 20:58.00 19:22.00
Gabriel Renninger West Deptford HS +57.00 20:19.00 19:22.00
Devin Johnstone North Warren HS +38.00 20:03.00 19:25.00
Claudia Zhang Holmdel HS +1:06.00 20:33.00 19:27.00
Allie Pierontoni Kingsway HS +54.86 20:22.00 19:27.14
Andrea Dubbels Clifton HS +58.09 20:29.00 19:30.91
Madeline Barney Indian Hills HS -18.00 19:32.00 19:50.00
Payton Weiner Haddonfield Memorial HS +51.00 20:23.00 19:32.00
Alexandra Carlson North Hunterdon HS +58.72 20:31.00 19:32.28
Salmaan Syed Dwight - Englewood School +3:50.00 23:24.00 19:34.00
Natalie Shapiro Colts Neck HS +22.00 19:57.00 19:35.00
Logan Jaeger Morristown-Beard School +33.00 20:08.00 19:35.00
Joey Dunn St. Thomas Aquinas -1:21.00 19:39.00 21:00.00
Zane Lee-Briggs Wardlaw-Hartridge School +1:27.00 21:06.00 19:39.00
Sarah Hanifin Villa Walsh Academy +28.00 20:09.00 19:41.00
Brady Snyder Holy Spirit HS +1:12.00 20:56.00 19:44.00
Meredith Finley Randolph HS -57.90 19:45.00 20:42.90
Emma Klouchek Seneca HS -1:31.00 19:46.00 21:17.00
Corina Vidal Henry Hudson Reg HS +35.00 20:23.00 19:48.00
Catherine Wimmer Red Bank Regional HS -51.00 19:49.00 20:40.00
Jack Lee Whippany Park HS -1:02.00 19:49.00 20:51.00
Charlotte Gilmore Princeton HS +1:44.19 21:36.00 19:51.81
Jared Hewitt St. Rose HS +1:41.00 21:33.00 19:52.00
Cassandra Daniele Matawan Reg. HS -1.00 19:53.00 19:54.00
Emily Sell Voorhees HS +22.00 20:16.00 19:54.00
Alexa Palmieri Ocean City HS +22.00 20:18.00 19:56.00
Alina Irvine Pingry School -1:21.00 19:57.00 21:18.00
Jamie Habib Madison HS +32.00 20:29.00 19:57.00
Casey McLees Ocean City HS -3.00 19:58.00 20:01.00
Caroline Collins Westfield HS -0.31 19:59.00 19:59.31
Leena Morant Union Catholic Reg. HS +16.00 20:15.00 19:59.00
Ashlynne Burke Kingsway HS +9.18 20:11.00 20:01.82
David Oliver St. Rose HS -7.00 20:03.00 20:10.00
Michelle Coyotl Middletown South HS +32.00 20:35.00 20:03.00
Christopher Melendez Paramus Catholic HS +29.00 20:34.00 20:05.00
Sydney Watts Kingsway HS +1:01.50 21:08.00 20:06.50
Samantha Kehler North Hunterdon HS +1.54 20:10.00 20:08.46
Sarah Policano Ridgewood HS +1:00.93 21:11.00 20:10.07
Nicholas Cammarano St. John Vianney HS +1:53.00 22:04.00 20:11.00
Cassandra Vega South Brunswick HS +3.97 20:15.00 20:11.03
Kate Inglis Moorestown HS -1:13.00 20:14.00 21:27.00
Emily Hoegler Freehold Township HS -18.08 20:15.00 20:33.08
Allison Colflesh Haddonfield Memorial HS +28.00 20:43.00 20:15.00
Ava Curry Mendham HS +41.00 20:56.00 20:15.00
Julia Smith A P Schalick HS +2:03.00 22:19.00 20:16.00
Claire Hauser Shawnee HS +38.60 20:58.00 20:19.40
Katie Sparks Paul VI HS +18.00 20:39.00 20:21.00
Jillian Dowling West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -15.78 20:22.00 20:37.78
Bridget Lyons Paul VI HS -42.00 20:23.00 21:05.00
Rachel Orr Bishop Eustace Prep -2:01.00 20:26.00 22:27.00
Scarlett Jekic Indian Hills HS -1:19.00 20:28.00 21:47.00
Anna Bradley Montclair Kimberley Academy -37.00 20:31.00 21:08.00
Sophia Knerr North Warren HS +10.00 20:41.00 20:31.00
Zamira Ysaac Union Catholic Reg. HS -2:19.00 20:32.00 22:51.00
Caroline Moy Summit HS +20.00 20:52.00 20:32.00
Parker Kimberly Moorestown Friends School +3:56.00 24:28.00 20:32.00
Elizabeth Szambel St. Mary's HS (Rutherford) +23.00 20:57.00 20:34.00
Kayla Sullivan St. Dominic Academy +13.00 20:48.00 20:35.00
Daisy Liljegren Northern Highlands Reg. HS +43.00 21:19.00 20:36.00
Marleigh Puglia A P Schalick HS +1:40.00 22:18.00 20:38.00
Caroline McDowell Bernards HS +14.00 20:52.00 20:38.00
Sophia El-Zahr Voorhees HS +2:00.00 22:38.00 20:38.00
Claudia Satzke Red Bank Catholic HS -59.00 20:39.00 21:38.00
Madelyn Novelli Immaculate Heart Academy +1:50.00 22:30.00 20:40.00
Claudia Kelly Red Bank Regional HS -32.00 20:41.00 21:13.00
Lilly Sirover Haddonfield Memorial HS +29.00 21:10.00 20:41.00
Meghan Kelly Summit HS +1:37.00 22:19.00 20:42.00
Sophia Milla South Brunswick HS -10.39 20:43.00 20:53.39
Maggie Mircovich River Dell HS -10.00 20:46.00 20:56.00
Bridget Thomas Metuchen HS +1:16.00 22:02.00 20:46.00
Cassidy Quinn Hunterdon Central HS +38.99 21:26.00 20:47.01
Alyssa Blackmon Cherokee HS +2:21.65 23:09.00 20:47.35
Lucy Gardner Colts Neck HS -53.00 20:50.00 21:43.00
Aleia Delgado Morris Hills HS +2:44.00 23:34.00 20:50.00
Jessica Yatvitskiy Pingry School +1:51.00 22:43.00 20:52.00
Lindsay Colflesh Haddonfield Memorial HS +37.00 21:31.00 20:54.00
Hope Crann Villa Walsh Academy -56.00 20:56.00 21:52.00
Pari Walter Shore Regional HS -1:04.00 20:56.00 22:00.00
Corinne Dorsett West Deptford HS -18.00 20:57.00 21:15.00
Jaelyn D'Amelio Southern Regional HS +6.14 21:04.00 20:57.86
Olivia Musum Bernards HS +9.00 21:07.00 20:58.00
Deirdre James Academy Of The Holy Angels -2:05.00 20:59.00 23:04.00
Bethlehem Dooley Hunterdon Central HS -4.01 21:00.00 21:04.01
Christina Bagin Academy Of The Holy Angels -1:01.00 21:02.00 22:03.00
Jamie Crowe Allentown HS +5.00 21:07.00 21:02.00
Alexa Blasiak Holmdel HS -1:22.00 21:03.00 22:25.00
Ryan Davi Pingry School +6.00 21:20.00 21:14.00
Kylie Evoy Moorestown HS +1:43.00 22:59.00 21:16.00
Julia Collum Villa Walsh Academy +21.00 21:42.00 21:21.00
Elizabeth Hare Princeton HS +37.75 21:59.00 21:21.25
Chelsea Richards Seneca HS -20.00 21:23.00 21:43.00
Sofia Monserrat Summit HS -1:37.00 21:24.00 23:01.00
Jake Ryan St. John Vianney HS -34.00 21:24.00 21:58.00
Chloe Gerstenbacher A P Schalick HS +3:13.00 24:40.00 21:27.00
Riley Gleason Cherokee HS -1:48.26 21:28.00 23:16.26
Olivia Stoner Haddonfield Memorial HS -1:05.00 21:31.00 22:36.00
Emily Furlong Southern Regional HS -12.86 21:31.00 21:43.86
Matias Cortes Eastern Christian HS +2:11.00 23:43.00 21:32.00
Aidan Sehulster Eastern Christian HS +2:01.00 23:34.00 21:33.00
Katya Wardle Summit HS -20.00 21:34.00 21:54.00
Amanda Mircovich River Dell HS +24.00 21:58.00 21:34.00
Sylvie Najarian Pascack Hills HS -17.00 21:36.00 21:53.00
Morgan Hough Seneca HS -6.00 21:36.00 21:42.00
Molly Cantillon Newark Academy -22.00 21:36.00 21:58.00
Maria Liberatore Paul VI HS -2:10.00 21:37.00 23:47.00
Darby Williamson Haddon Township HS -26.00 21:37.00 22:03.00
Katherine Castano Parsippany HS -1.00 21:42.00 21:43.00
Anne Vrubliauskas Middlesex HS -54.00 21:42.00 22:36.00
Abbey Hochreiner Jonathan Dayton HS +1:16.00 23:01.00 21:45.00
Eleni Alvarez St. Thomas Aquinas +20.00 22:07.00 21:47.00
Emily Klotz Freehold Township HS -20.79 21:50.00 22:10.79
Sophia Thompsen Allentown HS +12.00 22:03.00 21:51.00
Juliette Bianchi DePaul Catholic HS -4:23.00 21:52.00 26:15.00
Anna Muller Mount St. Mary Academy +47.00 22:39.00 21:52.00
Adam Stetser Gloucester Catholic HS -10.00 21:53.00 22:03.00
Elizabeth Athaide Oak Knoll School +8.00 22:02.00 21:54.00
Ashleigh Patterson Union Catholic Reg. HS -1:09.00 21:57.00 23:06.00
Paige O'Connor Red Bank Regional HS +1:00.00 22:58.00 21:58.00
Emma Gamboa Oak Knoll School -1:13.00 22:00.00 23:13.00
Hailey Carano Buena Regional HS -41.00 22:01.00 22:42.00
Minseo Bae NV - Old Tappan HS +26.00 22:27.00 22:01.00
Emma Lips Princeton HS -45.53 22:03.00 22:48.53
Amanda Newman River Dell HS +1:23.00 23:26.00 22:03.00
Sharon Lokesh Paramus Catholic HS +31.00 22:34.00 22:03.00
Jenna Gerritsen Fair Lawn HS +1:39.00 23:44.00 22:05.00
Catherine Gilhuley Kent Place School +3:12.00 25:17.00 22:05.00
Phoebe Eccles Kent Place School +41.00 22:46.00 22:05.00
Kavya Nivarthy Newark Academy +1:46.00 23:51.00 22:05.00
Alexandra Meeks NV - Old Tappan HS -13.00 22:08.00 22:21.00
Lydia Sallade The Wilberforce School +1:56.00 24:04.00 22:08.00
Matthew Wrigley Ranney School +1:41.00 23:55.00 22:14.00
Hailey Conklin Fair Lawn HS -53.00 22:16.00 23:09.00
Olivia Almeida Trinity Hall -42.00 22:21.00 23:03.00
Krissy Birdsall Shore Regional HS -1:42.00 22:21.00 24:03.00
Jenika Ying Verona HS -33.00 22:25.00 22:58.00
Avalina Michel Randolph HS -43.28 22:25.00 23:08.28
Claire Bodine Moorestown HS -1:30.00 22:26.00 23:56.00
Anu Bezwada Moorestown HS -28.00 22:27.00 22:55.00
Sarah Bednarick Pope John XXIII HS -1:16.00 22:36.00 23:52.00
Geri Tabbachino Immaculate Heart Academy -5.00 22:38.00 22:43.00
Paige Sanders Pitman HS +43.00 23:25.00 22:42.00
Bonu Akhadova McNair Academic HS +1:01.00 23:44.00 22:43.00
Anya Halecky River Dell HS +1:17.00 24:04.00 22:47.00
Anna Dooley St. John Vianney HS +7.00 22:56.00 22:49.00
Charlotte Hennessey St. Dominic Academy +20.00 23:11.00 22:51.00
Rebecca Horn Moorestown HS +12.00 23:06.00 22:54.00
Alyia Gray-Rivera Wildwood Catholic HS -7.00 22:55.00 23:02.00
Hope Pratt Madison HS -14.00 22:57.00 23:11.00
Alexandra Maizys DePaul Catholic HS -4:27.00 23:03.00 27:30.00
Julianna Frattarelli Mountain Lakes HS -42.00 23:04.00 23:46.00
Kira Lu Newark Academy +21.00 23:30.00 23:09.00
Austin Forsythe Wardlaw-Hartridge School +2:14.00 25:24.00 23:10.00
Amanda Romano Mount St. Mary Academy -57.00 23:13.00 24:10.00
Olivia Monahon Woodstown HS +3.00 23:22.00 23:19.00
Carter Dibsie Ranney School -4:17.00 23:20.00 27:37.00
Morgan Lamas North Warren HS -58.00 23:26.00 24:24.00
Mary Kate Merenich Mainland Regional HS -20.00 23:27.00 23:47.00
Sophia Civitella North Warren HS +17.00 23:48.00 23:31.00
Katie Mihalko Whippany Park HS +1:48.00 25:25.00 23:37.00
Greta Davis Audubon HS +37.00 24:17.00 23:40.00
Kaysi Fajardo Spotswood HS +53.00 24:37.00 23:44.00
Maura Ferrigno Oak Knoll School +49.00 24:43.00 23:54.00
Xenia Schmitz Kent Place School +1:26.00 25:21.00 23:55.00
Nina Rhines Mount St. Mary Academy +31.00 24:28.00 23:57.00
Gabby Caputo Mount Saint Dominic Academy +56.00 24:56.00 24:00.00
Vivian Zheng Rutgers Prep -1:03.00 24:15.00 25:18.00
Kylie Bill Newark Academy +1:48.00 26:09.00 24:21.00
Kameron Lloyd Madison HS +1:36.00 26:02.00 24:26.00
Lily Dvorchik Jonathan Dayton HS -59.00 24:29.00 25:28.00
Olivia Knoop Ranney School +4:57.00 29:27.00 24:30.00
Emma Gouiran Jonathan Dayton HS +55.00 25:26.00 24:31.00
Jillan Cary Notre Dame HS +49.00 25:24.00 24:35.00
Rebekah Barnhardt Audubon HS +1:09.00 25:47.00 24:38.00
Ceili Leahy Toms River South HS +1:12.00 26:02.00 24:50.00
Ella McIlhenney Wildwood Catholic HS +36.00 26:01.00 25:25.00
Melissa Rankel Morris Catholic HS -24.00 25:39.00 26:03.00
Shreyan Nageswaran Ranney School +3:51.00 29:36.00 25:45.00
Zoe Kapur Dwight - Englewood School +2:03.00 28:13.00 26:10.00
Kristen Peropat St. Rose HS +40.00 27:10.00 26:30.00
Sarah Wickham Mater Dei Prep +1:36.00 28:24.00 26:48.00
Serin Koh Dwight - Englewood School +1:33.00 29:08.00 27:35.00
Anthony Polo Gloucester Catholic HS +1:04.00 28:47.00 27:43.00
Rachael Hanna Mater Dei Prep -1:39.00 28:20.00 29:59.00