Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:17 PM 5/20/2017
County Seat Invitational - 5/20/2017
Hackensack High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Slavova, Iveya 12 Cresskill HS 13.27q 3
2 Leonard, Icesis 11 Teaneck HS 13.29q 4
3 Muir, Antoinette 10 Clifton HS 13.32q 1
4 Lichtenberger, Crystal 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 13.35q 1
5 Torres, Leslie 11 Waldwick HS 13.37q 4
5 Edwards, Rashya 11 Teaneck HS 13.37q 3
7 Robalino, Alyssa 11 Lyndhurst HS 13.42 3
8 Griffin, Tyre Janae 9 Eastside HS 13.57 4
9 Hall, Alexis 9 Dwight Morrow HS 13.63 4
10 Randolph, Olivia 12 Teaneck HS 13.65 2
11 Peppers, Stephanie 12 Clifton HS 13.68 3
12 Spence, Gabrielle 10 Teaneck HS 13.80 1
13 Fye, Nyasia 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 14.09 2
14 Turanchik, Rachel 9 Glen Rock HS 14.17 2
15 DeStefano, Ariana 12 Pequannock HS 14.27 3
16 Fallacara, Madison 10 Lyndhurst HS 14.28 2
17 Ippolito, Christina 12 River Dell HS 14.32 4
18 Thomas, Alessandra 12 Dwight Morrow HS 14.37 1
19 Boggio, Elena 11 Pascack Hills HS 14.47 4
20 Evanchick, Callie 11 North Arlington HS 14.52 2
21 Peynado, Samantha 11 Clifton HS 14.71 1
22 lauria, emily 10 Lyndhurst HS 15.51 3
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Lichtenberger, Crystal 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 13.35 13.10 10
2 Slavova, Iveya 12 Cresskill HS 13.27 13.22 8
3 Edwards, Rashya 11 Teaneck HS 13.37 13.27 6
4 Muir, Antoinette 10 Clifton HS 13.32 13.38 4
5 Torres, Leslie 11 Waldwick HS 13.37 13.43 2
6 Leonard, Icesis 11 Teaneck HS 13.29 13.50 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lichtenberger, Crystal 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 26.83 6 10
2 Edwards, Rashya 11 Teaneck HS 27.26 1 8
3 Walsh, Maxine 12 Leonia HS 27.43 1 6
4 Leonard, Icesis 11 Teaneck HS 27.48 2 4
5 Torres, Leslie 11 Waldwick HS 27.50 6 2
6 Spagnola, Rachel 12 Park Ridge HS 27.54 5 1
7 Brooks, Abbey Gale 9 Eastside HS 27.70 1
8 Sose, Selma 11 Glen Rock HS 27.91 1
9 Hall, Alexis 9 Dwight Morrow HS 27.93 2
10 George, Savannah 9 Dwight Morrow HS 28.23 2
11 Chee, Naomi 11 Leonia HS 28.39 4
12 Hagopian, Ava 10 Northern Val 28.47 2
13 Ippolito, Christina 12 River Dell HS 28.58 2
14 N'Doye, Bintou 10 Passaic HS 28.71 3
15 Spence, Gabrielle 10 Teaneck HS 28.97 1
16 Salaski, Elizabeth 9 Tenafly HS 29.16 4
17 Lystvak, Marta 11 Leonia HS 29.18 1
18 sales, larissa 10 Lyndhurst HS 29.26 3
18 Leon, Olivia 10 Northern Val 29.26 4
20 Lulaj, Jacqueline 9 Cresskill HS 29.38 5
21 Keller, Sydnie 10 Pascack Hills HS 29.47 4
22 Ibarra, Melanie 12 Clifton HS 29.53 3
23 Raineri, Isabella 10 Glen Rock HS 29.55 4
24 Ho, Kaiya 11 Fort Lee HS 29.75 2
25 Zavala, Kiara 11 Waldwick HS 30.19 6
26 Chin, Caroline 11 Fort Lee HS 30.54 4
27 Eglis, Nikita 12 Glen Rock HS 30.57 5
28 vasquez, lynette 10 Lyndhurst HS 30.70 5
29 Givens, Dyana 9 Teaneck HS 30.75 3
30 Spearman, Maya 9 Teaneck HS 30.90 6
31 Langston, Makenna 9 Teaneck HS 30.96 6
31 Watson, Nia 9 Northern Val 30.96 3
33 Garcia, Nadia 9 Northern Val 31.13 5
34 Henrichsen, Alicia 9 Lyndhurst HS 31.26 5
35 Medina, Destiny 10 Teaneck HS 31.59 3
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pezzolla, Giulia 10 Lyndhurst HS 1:00.17 1 10
2 Bethea, Zarria 9 DePaul Catholic HS 1:00.29 1 8
3 Karach, Anne 11 Cresskill HS 1:01.25 1 6
4 Philp, Julia 10 Wayne Valley HS 1:01.67 1 4
5 Spagnola, Rachel 12 Park Ridge HS 1:01.83 3 2
6 Bertollo, Nicole 11 Hawthorne HS 1:02.02 1 1
7 Quinn, Ashley 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 1:02.80 2
8 Thomas, Haylle 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 1:02.91 2
9 Buquicchio, Erin 10 Pascack Hills HS 1:02.96 1
10 N'Doye, Rockaya 12 Passaic HS 1:03.95 2
11 Kamath, Seema 12 Northern Val 1:04.22 2
12 Minichiello, Mia 10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 1:04.59 3
13 Moro, Katelyn 11 Hawthorne HS 1:05.40 2
14 Douglas, Tyra 12 Clifton HS 1:06.11 2
15 Considine, Maya 9 Tenafly HS 1:06.21 4
16 Bergelt, Iasabella 12 River Dell HS 1:06.26 4
17 Lloyd, Jasmine 10 Teaneck HS 1:06.46 3
18 Harris, Lydia 12 Trinity Chri 1:06.65 5
18 Ho, Kaiya 11 Fort Lee HS 1:06.65 3
20 Irwin, Sloane 10 Waldwick HS 1:07.04 4
21 Lawrence, Molly 10 Leonia HS 1:07.60 4
22 Artemisio, Kayla 10 Saddle Brook HS 1:08.03 5
23 Ibarra, Melanie 12 Clifton HS 1:08.18 5
24 N'Doye, Bintou 10 Passaic HS 1:08.59 6
25 Brubaker, Julia 9 Lyndhurst HS 1:08.64 5
26 Wall, Gabriella 9 Teaneck HS 1:08.72 4
27 Cordova, Monserrat 12 Passaic HS 1:09.15 5
28 Toback, Lexi 12 Pequannock HS 1:10.09 5
28 Smith, Cyanne 9 Teaneck HS 1:10.09 3
30 Andrews, Icis 11 Passaic HS 1:11.99 4
31 Harris, Abigail 9 Trinity Chri 1:14.70 6
32 Markowiec, Grace 10 Trinity Chri 1:15.51 6
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Del Gizzo, Lexi 12 Tenafly HS 2:14.19 1 10
2 Becker, Emily 12 Wayne Hills HS 2:20.35 1 8
3 Arami, Robine 12 Northern Hig 2:21.87 1 6
4 Lucic, Monika 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 2:26.69 1 4
5 DiMartino, Lilly 12 Indian Hills HS 2:27.36 1 2
6 Pojednic, Ginger 12 River Dell HS 2:27.62 1 1
7 Dubbels, Andrea 9 Clifton HS 2:27.87 1
8 Jesson, Katherine 12 Cresskill HS 2:28.85 1
9 Khandakar, Anisah 12 Clifton HS 2:28.93 1
10 Rozon, Samantha 11 Clifton HS 2:29.35 2
11 Adams, Sarah 11 Clifton HS 2:29.85 1
12 Alshujaieh, Hadeel 11 Clifton HS 2:30.04 1
13 Randolph, Olivia 12 Teaneck HS 2:33.90 1
14 DiCarlantonio, Alyssa 12 Park Ridge HS 2:34.73 2
15 Irwin, Sloane 10 Waldwick HS 2:35.06 2
16 Carratura, Leah 11 Teaneck HS 2:37.18 1
17 Terrero, Lineth 11 Clifton HS 2:39.33 2
18 Kearns, Kelsie 12 Lyndhurst HS 2:41.04 2
19 Vandervalk, Anne 12 Glen Rock HS 2:41.64 2
20 Gentles, Amanda 11 River Dell HS 2:42.40 2
21 Brevard, Morgan 11 Trinity Chri 2:42.94 2
22 Hernandez, Natalie 10 Passaic HS 2:44.71 2
23 Michales, Jillian 12 Pascack Hills HS 2:45.92 2
24 Parente, Morgan 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 2:54.50 2
25 Leung, Allison 11 Fort Lee HS 2:55.55 2
26 Sedlmeir, Marie 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 2:57.33 2
27 DeLorenzo, Jacqueline 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 2:58.16 2
28 Jain, Ronika 11 Fort Lee HS 3:00.59 2
29 DiLascio, Giana 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 3:02.62 2
30 Rashba, Levana 10 Cresskill HS 3:13.87 2
31 Matar, Menarva 11 Cliffside Park HS 3:27.60 2
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 O'Donnell, Kellie 10 River Dell HS 5:26.08 10
2 Bertollo, Heather 10 Hawthorne HS 5:36.97 8
3 Slanina, Mollie 12 Clifton HS 5:41.16 6
4 Perez, Gizette 9 Lyndhurst HS 5:42.21 4
5 Jozefczyk, Meghan 12 Clifton HS 5:46.74 2
6 Caraballo, Manuela 11 Passaic HS 5:47.74 1
7 Kearney, Amanda 11 Teaneck HS 5:52.09
8 Sedlmeir, Marie 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 5:57.58
9 Martz, Elaine 11 Teaneck HS 5:59.86
10 Warden, Karley 11 Pequannock HS 6:02.78
11 Llukovi, Erjona 11 Cliffside Park HS 6:06.50
12 Cao, Mavis 11 Cliffside Park HS 6:07.46
13 DiLascio, Giana 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 6:09.76
14 Parente, Morgan 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 6:11.28
15 Nichols, Emma 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 6:17.57
16 Guerra, Mia 9 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 6:19.32
17 Leung, Allison 11 Fort Lee HS 6:19.95
18 Sullivan, Christina 11 Waldwick HS 6:21.53
19 Valdez, Isabel 11 Leonia HS 6:25.53
20 Jain, Ronika 11 Fort Lee HS 6:36.22
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Slanina, Mollie 12 Clifton HS 12:00.88 10
2 Jozefczyk, Meghan 12 Clifton HS 12:14.21 8
3 Dunphy, Veronica 11 Cresskill HS 12:23.89 6
4 Zames, Emily 11 Indian Hills HS 12:25.98 4
5 Ludwig, Danielle 12 Northern Val 12:42.29 2
6 Gerbasio, Alexis 11 Lyndhurst HS 12:45.02 1
7 Warden, Karley 11 Pequannock HS 12:46.10
8 Mindich, Alix 11 Pascack Hills HS 12:52.75
9 Calderon, Veronica 9 Cliffside Park HS 12:55.54
10 Nichols, Emma 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 12:59.55
11 Calabrese, Jamie 10 Northern Val 13:00.78
12 White, Sophie 10 Pequannock HS 13:00.79
13 Wiebe, Ava 10 Hackensack HS 13:02.05
14 Ledven, Elyssa 9 Cresskill HS 13:26.93
15 Guerra, Mia 9 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 13:45.67
16 Ortiz, Mariajose 10 Fort Lee HS 13:50.59
17 Roglieri, Kate 10 Tenafly HS 13:52.69
18 Lennon, Kelly 12 North Arlington HS 14:00.25
19 Uribe, Olivia 11 Pascack Hills HS 14:04.62
20 Palacios, Joyce 12 Waldwick HS 14:40.53
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Morales, Alenys 11 Clifton HS 15.89q 1
2 George, Savannah 9 Dwight Morrow HS 16.42q 5
3 Dolan, Taylor 10 Northern Val 16.88q 5
4 Aslami, Colleen 12 Tenafly HS 16.96q 4
5 Choi, Lia 11 Cresskill HS 17.17q 2
6 Carrion, Gabrielle 12 Lyndhurst HS 17.26q 3
7 Lucic, Monika 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 17.28 2
8 Fontalvo, Sydney 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 17.61 4
9 Miller, Kayla 11 Hawthorne HS 17.74 3
10 Zavala, Kiara 11 Waldwick HS 17.76 4
11 Nelson, Sophie 11 Pequannock HS 17.87 2
12 Bonner, Alex 12 Pequannock HS 17.94 5
13 Derobertis, Kristina 11 Lyndhurst HS 18.15 5
14 Minervini, Gina 12 Lyndhurst HS 18.20 1
15 Adamo, Amanda 9 Wayne Hills HS 18.54 3
16 Roberts, Summer 12 Leonia HS 18.64 1
17 Sanchez, Taylor 12 Lyndhurst HS 18.78 3
18 Mastej, Gabby 12 Pequannock HS 19.00 1
19 Elhomsi, Sarah 11 Fort Lee HS 19.22 2
20 Anzai, Nana 12 Cresskill HS 19.30 4
21 Nunes, Amanda 11 North Arlington HS 19.61 2
22 Miller, Emily 9 North Arlington HS 20.42 3
23 Clayton, Rogreka 10 Passaic HS 20.61 1
24 Cheng, Michelle 11 Pascack Hills HS 20.64 4
25 Ortiz, Melody 12 North Arlington HS 22.31 5
26 Karadeniz, Neyyir 11 Bergen Arts 23.30 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Morales, Alenys 11 Clifton HS 15.89 16.25 10
2 Dolan, Taylor 10 Northern Val 16.88 17.10 8
3 George, Savannah 9 Dwight Morrow HS 16.42 17.12 6
4 Carrion, Gabrielle 12 Lyndhurst HS 17.26 17.40 4
5 Aslami, Colleen 12 Tenafly HS 16.96 17.70 2
6 Choi, Lia 11 Cresskill HS 17.17 19.03 1
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sklar, Samantha 11 Wayne Hills HS 1:08.06 1 10
2 Bertollo, Nicole 11 Hawthorne HS 1:10.17 1 8
3 Douglas, Tyra 12 Clifton HS 1:10.52 1 6
4 Fulcher, Amanda 12 Lyndhurst HS 1:11.97 1 4
5 George, Savannah 9 Dwight Morrow HS 1:11.99 1 2
6 Torres, Serena 10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 1:12.26 2 1
7 Rozon, Samantha 11 Clifton HS 1:15.06 1
8 Adamo, Amanda 9 Wayne Hills HS 1:15.09 2
9 N'Doye, Bintou 10 Passaic HS 1:17.00 2
10 Derobertis, Kristina 11 Lyndhurst HS 1:17.01 2
11 Mastej, Gabby 12 Pequannock HS 1:17.22 3
12 Miller, Emily 9 North Arlington HS 1:22.47 2
13 DeLorenzo, Jacqueline 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 1:25.25 2
14 Nunes, Amanda 11 North Arlington HS 1:25.44 3
15 Petrullo, Francesca 10 North Arlington HS 1:29.60 3
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Clifton HS 'A' 51.00 1
2 River Dell HS 'A' 51.33 1
3 Eastside HS - Paterson 'A' 52.00 2
4 Northern Valley HS - Old Tappa 'A' 52.03 2
5 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson 'A' 53.31 1
6 Waldwick HS 'A' 53.54 2
7 Saddle Brook HS 'A' 54.02 2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hawthorne HS 'A' 4:19.28 10
1) Moro, Katelyn 11 2) Miller, Kayla 11
3) Bertollo, Nicole 11 4) Bertollo, Heather 10
2 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 'A' 4:20.46 8
3 Clifton HS 'A' 4:21.25 6
4 River Dell HS 'A' 4:24.39 4
5 Passaic HS 'A' 4:27.06 2
6 Cresskill HS 'A' 4:32.13 1
7 Saddle Brook HS 'A' 4:35.88
8 Pequannock HS 'A' 4:48.02
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boddy, Anna 12 Waldwick HS 5-00.00 9
1 Edwards, Rashya 11 Teaneck HS 5-00.00 9
3 Lucic, Monika 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 4-10.00 6
4 McDermut, Fiona 10 Tenafly HS 4-06.00 1.40
4 Corkill, Amanda 11 Waldwick HS 4-06.00 1.40
4 Rehberger, Kaitlin 11 Wayne Hills HS 4-06.00 1.40
4 Choi, Lia 11 Cresskill HS 4-06.00 1.40
4 Anzai, Nana 12 Cresskill HS 4-06.00 1.40
9 Granik, Mia 11 Fort Lee HS J4-06.00
9 Tulipano, Deziree 11 Wayne Hills HS J4-06.00
9 Patel, Riddhi 12 Cresskill HS J4-06.00
-- Aslami, Colleen 12 Tenafly HS NH
-- Carrion, Gabrielle 12 Lyndhurst HS NH
-- Tabor, Victoria 11 Wallington HS NH
-- Fontalvo, Sydney 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Park, Irene 10 Pequannock HS 10-00.00 10
2 DiGia, Marissa 9 Northern Val 9-06.00 8
3 Kusher, Sarah 10 Clifton HS 9-00.00 6
4 Dolan, Taylor 10 Northern Val J9-00.00 4
5 Morrison, Brianna 10 Clifton HS 8-06.00 2
6 Lyons, Skye 10 Northern Val J8-06.00 1
7 Harvey, Jean Marie 11 River Dell HS 8-00.00
7 Giegold, Katelyn 12 Wayne Valley HS 8-00.00
7 DeRosa, Sarah 12 Park Ridge HS 8-00.00
10 Song, Hanna 11 Lyndhurst HS 7-00.00
10 Capasso, Alyssa 11 Lyndhurst HS 7-00.00
10 Innis, Kelly 10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 7-00.00
10 Corkill, Amanda 11 Waldwick HS 7-00.00
10 Stefanelli, Natalie 10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 7-00.00
10 Koukoutsis, Julia 10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 7-00.00
10 Boddy, Anna 12 Waldwick HS 7-00.00
10 Grupenhof, Gabrielle 9 River Dell HS 7-00.00
10 Castagnetti, Isabella 10 Lyndhurst HS 7-00.00
10 Cornell, Emily 11 Glen Rock HS 7-00.00
20 DeLorenzo, Alyssa 9 River Dell HS 6-00.00
20 Gerbasio, Alexis 11 Lyndhurst HS 6-00.00
20 Carnevale, Alexa 11 Waldwick HS 6-00.00
20 Summers, Courtney 10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 6-00.00
20 Choi, Juhoi 9 Cresskill HS 6-00.00
-- Moutran, Stephanie 10 Cresskill HS NH
-- Bergier, Madeleine 11 Cresskill HS NH
-- Pratt, Alison 10 Cresskill HS NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nelson, Sophie 11 Pequannock HS 15-05.00 10
2 Gonzalez, Nina 11 Cliffside Park HS 15-03.50 8
3 Thomas, Haylle 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 15-02.25 6
4 Logan, Sydney 12 Teaneck HS 15-00.50 4
5 Eguchi, Sakura 11 Tenafly HS 14-11.50 2
6 Asencio, Bianca 11 Saddle Brook HS 14-10.50 1
7 Sklar, Carly 11 Wayne Hills HS 14-10.25
8 Quinn, Ashley 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 14-08.75
9 Bonner, Alex 12 Pequannock HS 14-05.75
10 Aslami, Colleen 12 Tenafly HS 14-04.00
11 Harvey, Jean Marie 11 River Dell HS 14-03.50
12 Cahill, Kathryn 12 River Dell HS 14-00.00
12 Tulipano, Deziree 11 Wayne Hills HS 14-00.00
14 N'Doye, Rockaya 12 Passaic HS 13-09.75
15 Fye, Nyasia 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 13-09.25
16 Granik, Mia 11 Fort Lee HS 13-09.00
17 Donaldson, D'Yani 9 Passaic HS 13-06.00
18 Connolly, Lara 11 Northern Val 13-05.25
19 George, Savannah 9 Dwight Morrow HS 12-11.50
20 Venditti, Nicole 11 Pascack Hills HS 12-05.75
21 Boggio, Elena 11 Pascack Hills HS 12-03.50
22 Gold, Emma 10 Leonia HS 12-03.25
23 Andrews, Icis 11 Passaic HS 12-01.00
-- Yom, Ashley 11 Tenafly HS FOUL
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Barr, Zia 11 Teaneck HS 34-04.25 10
2 Cahill, Kathryn 12 River Dell HS 32-11.75 8
3 Granik, Mia 11 Fort Lee HS 32-10.50 6
4 Bonner, Alex 12 Pequannock HS 32-05.00 4
5 Tulipano, Deziree 11 Wayne Hills HS 32-04.75 2
6 Connolly, Lara 11 Northern Val 31-11.75 1
7 Aslami, Colleen 12 Tenafly HS 31-08.50
8 Thomas, Alessandra 12 Dwight Morrow HS 31-05.75
9 DeStefano, Ariana 12 Pequannock HS 31-05.00
10 Figueroa, Hannah 11 Pascack Hills HS 31-04.25
11 Santers, Cameron 12 Wayne Hills HS 31-03.50
12 Stepeney, Jade 12 Clifton HS 31-03.00
13 Rehberger, Kaitlin 11 Wayne Hills HS 31-02.50
14 Harvey, Jean Marie 11 River Dell HS 31-02.00
15 Logan, Sydney 12 Teaneck HS 30-07.25
16 Artemisio, Kayla 10 Saddle Brook HS 29-06.00
17 Eguchi, Sakura 11 Tenafly HS 29-03.25
18 Gold, Emma 10 Leonia HS 28-09.00
19 Kearns, Kelsie 12 Lyndhurst HS 28-00.00
20 Brubaker, Julia 9 Lyndhurst HS 25-07.00
-- Yom, Ashley 11 Tenafly HS FOUL
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ketcho, Kassandra 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 40-11.25 10
2 Rizik, Laura 11 River Dell HS 34-03.75 8
3 Davey, Catherine 12 Clifton HS 33-04.75 6
4 Adams, Kira 12 Lyndhurst HS 32-11.00 4
5 Frimpong, Sasha 11 J F Kennedy J32-11.00 2
6 Vizzacchero, Victoria 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 32-03.00 1
7 Balbonet, Zakiyah 11 Clifton HS 31-09.25
8 Cameron, Brynn 12 River Dell HS 31-05.50
9 Tsapelis, Anna 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 31-01.75
10 Thompson, Jessica 11 Teaneck HS 30-04.00
11 Blake, Caitlyn 12 Lyndhurst HS 29-11.00
12 Long, Alexandra 11 Glen Rock HS 29-06.00
13 Yahn, Brittany 12 Teaneck HS 28-09.50
14 Strickland, Lexi 11 Waldwick HS 28-09.00
15 DiCarlantonio, Alyssa 12 Park Ridge HS 28-08.00
16 Ajebe, Lydiene 11 Wayne Hills HS 28-06.50
17 Owusu, Janice 11 Clifton HS 28-06.25
18 Cameron, Destiny 10 Cliffside Park HS 28-03.75
19 Wood, Rebeccah 12 Pequannock HS 27-10.00
20 Ullman, Ashley 11 Pequannock HS 27-08.00
21 Sanchez, Mabel 10 Passaic HS 27-07.00
22 Demarest, Amanda 11 Pequannock HS 27-03.25
23 Boddy, Anna 12 Waldwick HS 27-01.50
23 Ramos, Alysha 11 Lyndhurst HS 27-01.50
25 Maldonado, Fernanda 12 River Dell HS 26-04.50
26 Ryan, Moira 12 Glen Rock HS 25-11.00
27 Lipkin, Adele 12 Fort Lee HS 25-07.25
28 Adamo, Ashley 11 Wayne Hills HS 25-02.00
29 Quick, Promise 12 Fort Lee HS 25-01.50
30 Gathers, Savannah 12 Fort Lee HS 24-03.25
31 Nappa, Serena 11 Park Ridge HS 23-10.50
32 Rochester, Sierra 11 Bergen Arts 23-08.50
33 Castillo, Krystal 11 Wallington HS 22-01.50
34 Emam, Alaa 11 Wallington HS 20-11.00
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rizik, Laura 11 River Dell HS 115-01 10
2 Maldonado, Fernanda 12 River Dell HS 108-10 8
3 Thompson, Jessica 11 Teaneck HS 104-01 6
4 D'Alessio, Alesandra 9 Pequannock HS 101-04 4
5 Holton, Virginia 10 J F Kennedy 100-10 2
6 Ketcho, Kassandra 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 99-00 1
7 Tapia, Angelina 9 Tenafly HS 98-10
8 DiCarlantonio, Alyssa 12 Park Ridge HS 96-03
9 Cameron, Destiny 10 Cliffside Park HS 95-01
10 Davidov, Liya 11 Leonia HS 92-10
11 Blake, Caitlyn 12 Lyndhurst HS 90-10
12 Marcus, Caitlin 12 Tenafly HS 90-02
13 Ramos, Alysha 11 Lyndhurst HS 85-00
14 Ryan, Moira 12 Glen Rock HS 83-11
15 Demarest, Amanda 11 Pequannock HS 83-10
16 Franklin, Idannalee 9 J F Kennedy 82-07
17 Cameron, Brynn 12 River Dell HS 81-05
17 Strickland, Lexi 11 Waldwick HS 81-05
19 Hajjam, Manal 10 Leonia HS 81-02
20 Sanchez, Mabel 10 Passaic HS 80-11
21 Wong, Ashley 11 Tenafly HS 80-10
22 Mongelli, Gessica 12 Wayne Hills HS 80-03
23 Long, Alexandra 11 Glen Rock HS 79-03
24 Dotson, DiAmonique 10 Passaic HS 78-09
25 Roberts, Samantha 9 Cliffside Park HS 78-03
26 Blahut, Julia 11 Pequannock HS 77-08
27 Kliks, Angela 11 Clifton HS 77-06
28 Adams, Kira 12 Lyndhurst HS 77-03
28 Davey, Catherine 12 Clifton HS 77-03
30 Nappa, Serena 11 Park Ridge HS 76-04
31 Vizzacchero, Victoria 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 74-10
32 Stallard, Samantha 9 Waldwick HS 73-09
33 Prado, Ariana 9 Cliffside Park HS 73-07
34 Ajebe, Lydiene 11 Wayne Hills HS 73-03
35 Gathers, Savannah 12 Fort Lee HS 72-11
35 Carr, Cindy 11 Wallington HS 72-11
37 Balbonet, Zakiyah 11 Clifton HS 72-02
38 Hafner, Lauren 12 Northern Val 72-01
38 Kelly, Jackie 10 Northern Val 72-01
40 Lipkin, Adele 12 Fort Lee HS 70-08
41 Yahn, Brittany 12 Teaneck HS 70-05
42 Emam, Alaa 11 Wallington HS 69-06
43 Teodoro, Stephanie 12 Cliffside Park HS 67-04
44 Kreindler, Amanda 10 Pascack Hills HS 66-11
45 Buckley, Michaela 10 Trinity Chri 66-10
46 Adamo, Ashley 11 Wayne Hills HS 62-06
47 Jesson, Sophia 10 Cresskill HS 62-05
48 Rochester, Sierra 11 Bergen Arts 62-02
49 Vitcavich, Gianna 11 Pascack Hills HS 59-10
50 Frimpong, Sasha 11 J F Kennedy 59-08
51 Vikatos, Peri 10 Fort Lee HS 59-01
52 Coello, Brittany 10 North Arlington HS 58-06
53 Wells, Elley 9 Cresskill HS 57-11
53 Milionis, Victoria 9 Cresskill HS 57-11
55 Jett, Rebecca 11 Waldwick HS 51-00
56 Hendley, Dashani 10 Passaic HS 48-03
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blake, Caitlyn 12 Lyndhurst HS 115-05 10
2 Ketcho, Kassandra 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 115-01 8
3 Vizzacchero, Victoria 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 99-09 6
4 Quinn, Ashley 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 98-05 4
5 Kelly, Jackie 10 Northern Val 91-04 2
6 Weber, Madeline 12 River Dell HS 88-00 1
7 Kliks, Angela 11 Clifton HS 87-10
8 Blahut, Julia 11 Pequannock HS 87-04
9 Elhomsi, Sarah 11 Fort Lee HS 86-05
10 Wood, Rebeccah 12 Pequannock HS 85-10
11 Lombardi, Alessia 10 Lyndhurst HS 84-09
12 Baum, Ariella 10 Northern Val 81-01
13 Hajjam, Manal 10 Leonia HS 79-07
14 Vecchione, Katelyn 11 Park Ridge HS 79-01
15 Soperanez, Jackelin 11 Pequannock HS 78-11
16 Schieli, Mackenzie 9 Hackensack HS 76-05
17 Podd, Emily 11 Glen Rock HS 76-00
18 Kim, Alexis 11 Leonia HS 74-11
19 Carroll, Mackenzie 11 Hackensack HS 74-06
20 Vitcavich, Gianna 11 Pascack Hills HS 74-05
21 Ciarletta, Ali 11 Park Ridge HS 63-09
22 Lopez, Karina 10 Leonia HS 63-07
23 Gaytan, Tanya 9 Park Ridge HS 45-07
24 Coello, Brittany 10 North Arlington HS 42-00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Var A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nelson, Nashawn 12 Passaic HS 11.82q 1
2 Montoya, Emanuel 11 Fort Lee HS 11.86q 2
3 Calabrese, Kevin 12 Indian Hills HS 12.07q 1
4 Bonnetain, Eric 11 Cliffside Park HS 12.15q 2
4 Amaro, Manuel 11 Cliffside Park HS 12.15q 1
6 Kothari, Avant 10 Fort Lee HS 12.17q 2
7 Lipari, Brian 9 Clifton HS 12.21 1
8 Laureda, Marcus 9 Clifton HS 12.39 1
9 Caballero, Antonio 11 Clifton HS 12.53 2
Boys 100 Meter Dash Var B
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Boggio, Cameron 12 Pascack Hills HS 11.94q 1
2 DiChiaro, Daniel 12 Pascack Hills HS 11.96q 2
3 Kaynak, Dan 11 Pequannock HS 12.05q 1
4 Habehh, Yahya 11 Bergen Arts 12.06q 2
5 Hall, Tyler 12 Cresskill HS 12.17q 3
6 Blakely, Ethan 12 Pequannock HS 12.24q 3
7 Kyle, Wyman 10 Pascack Hills HS 12.28 1
8 Kim, Chris 12 Cresskill HS 12.31 2
9 Depinto, Dalton 11 Lyndhurst HS 12.33 3
10 Robaina, Brandan 10 Leonia HS 12.37 3
11 Port, Michael 11 Pascack Hills HS 12.40 2
12 Ortiz, Ismael 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 12.44 1
13 Purdie, Jasiah 10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 12.49 3
14 Dembowski, Zach 12 Lyndhurst HS 12.58 2
15 Gongora, Alavaro 9 North Arlington HS 12.68 2
16 Nunez, Justin 11 Pascack Hills HS 12.74 1
17 Fernandez, Julian 9 Leonia HS 13.09 3
Boys 100 Meter Dash Var B
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Blakely, Ethan 12 Pequannock HS 12.24 11.89 10
2 DiChiaro, Daniel 12 Pascack Hills HS 11.96 11.92 8
3 Habehh, Yahya 11 Bergen Arts 12.06 11.93 6
4 Boggio, Cameron 12 Pascack Hills HS 11.94 11.94 4
5 Kaynak, Dan 11 Pequannock HS 12.05 11.95 2
6 Hall, Tyler 12 Cresskill HS 12.17 12.09 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash Var A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Montoya, Emanuel 11 Fort Lee HS 11.86 11.61 10
2 Nelson, Nashawn 12 Passaic HS 11.82 11.63 8
3 Calabrese, Kevin 12 Indian Hills HS 12.07 11.95 6
4 Bonnetain, Eric 11 Cliffside Park HS 12.15 12.23 4
5 Amaro, Manuel 11 Cliffside Park HS 12.15 12.24 2
6 Kothari, Avant 10 Fort Lee HS 12.17 12.30 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash Var A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Huertas, Michael 12 Fort Lee HS 22.36 1 10
2 Lorenc, Anthony 12 Indian Hills HS 23.00 1 8
3 Watson, Miles 12 Northern Val 23.40 1 6
4 Nelson, Nashawn 12 Passaic HS 24.20 1 4
5 Swaby, Shane 12 J F Kennedy 24.31 1 2
6 Lipari, Brian 9 Clifton HS 24.33 2 1
7 Calabrese, Kevin 12 Indian Hills HS 24.34 1
8 Pichardo, Carlos 10 Passaic HS 24.85 2
9 Laureda, Marcus 9 Clifton HS 24.89 2
10 Caballero, Antonio 11 Clifton HS 25.06 3
11 Qerimi, Ariton 11 Cliffside Park HS 25.22 2
12 Velasquez, Joshua 10 Passaic HS 25.61 2
13 Wallen, Davian 11 J F Kennedy 25.73 3
14 Moore, Brequan 9 J F Kennedy 25.85 2
15 Marcelo, Michael 10 Indian Hills HS 26.05 3
Boys 200 Meter Dash Var B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Woodward, Kyle 12 Hawthorne HS 23.16 1 10
2 Varano, Thomas 10 Pascack Hills HS 23.87 1 8
3 Ortiz, Ismael 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 23.94 1 6
4 Frese, Trevor 10 Waldwick HS 24.20 1 4
5 Hall, Tyler 12 Cresskill HS 24.24 1 2
6 Port, Michael 11 Pascack Hills HS 24.57 2 1
7 Kyle, Wyman 10 Pascack Hills HS 25.01 2
8 Nunez, Justin 11 Pascack Hills HS 25.42 1
9 Champagne, Dan 11 Trinity Chri 25.87 2
10 A, Atticus 9 Bergen Arts 29.21 2
Boys 400 Meter Run Var B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Michielini, Anthony 12 Pascack Hills HS 52.31 1 10
2 Jackson, Andre 12 Hawthorne HS 52.38 1 8
3 Frese, Trevor 10 Waldwick HS 53.44 1 6
4 Nyirongo, Wanangwa 9 Leonia HS 53.59 3 4
5 Schlect, Nathan 11 Glen Rock HS 54.03 1 2
6 Port, Michael 11 Pascack Hills HS 54.08 2 1
7 Rossig, Jack 12 Pascack Hills HS 54.67 1
8 Elmoudni, Sayid 11 Leonia HS 54.80 3
9 Mitchell, Zaheir 9 Wallington HS 54.93 2
10 Stoddard, Andrew 10 Glen Rock HS 55.45 1
11 Scotto, Anthony 9 Glen Rock HS 55.54 2
12 Leduc, Sebastian 9 Park Ridge HS 55.73 3
13 Fischetti, Patrick 11 North Arlington HS 55.96 3
14 Kaynak, Dan 11 Pequannock HS 56.00 4
15 Robertson, Michael 9 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 56.13 3
16 Robaina, Brandan 10 Leonia HS 56.37 3
17 Sifonios, Nikita 10 Trinity Chri 57.28 2
18 Cruz, Daniel 11 Saddle Brook HS 58.73 2
19 Wyman, Jack 12 Pascack Hills HS 58.98 2
20 Rustin, Ahman 10 Leonia HS 59.08 4
21 Ghiraldini, Griffin 10 Park Ridge HS 1:00.18 4
22 Stempert, Ian 12 Trinity Chri 1:01.57 4
23 Scheur, Brandon 11 Leonia HS 1:19.90 4
Boys 400 Meter Run Var A.
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Martin, Tahj 12 Fort Lee HS 49.41 1 10
2 Peralta, Luis 10 Passaic HS 49.70 1 8
3 Patel, Aesh 11 Wayne Valley HS 52.03 1 6
4 Weingord, Wesley 12 Fort Lee HS 52.78 1 4
5 Lennon, Shi'eym 11 J F Kennedy 53.87 2 2
6 Vogas, Brandon 12 Wayne Valley HS 54.49 2 1
7 Witter, Jordan 10 Clifton HS 54.51 2
8 Lenn, Christopher 12 Northern Val 55.04 2
9 Wiggins, Teon 9 J F Kennedy 55.52 1
10 Qerimi, Ariton 11 Cliffside Park HS 55.67 3
11 Benitez, Chris 11 Hackensack HS 55.79 3
12 Outen, Jonathan 11 Hackensack HS 55.92 3
13 Joseph, Christopher 10 J F Kennedy 56.01 4
14 Maines, Tyler 10 Wayne Valley HS 56.15 2
15 Thompson, Enam 11 Clifton HS 56.46 3
16 Quintanilla, Brian 12 Passaic HS 56.62 1
17 Moran, Anthony 11 Hackensack HS 57.43 3
18 Dutan, Jorge 11 Hackensack HS 58.60 4
19 Fong, Coway 12 Wayne Valley HS 58.80 3
20 Losche, George 9 Hackensack HS 59.25 4
Boys 800 Meter Run Var B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hargadon, Kevin 12 Glen Rock HS 2:02.71 10
2 Semus, Tyler 12 Waldwick HS 2:05.30 8
3 Zecca, Matt 10 Trinity Chri 2:06.48 6
4 Lagattuta, Andrew 10 Glen Rock HS 2:06.71 4
5 Oh, Greg 12 Glen Rock HS 2:06.88 2
6 Lee, Ryan 11 Cresskill HS 2:10.00 1
7 Campana, Christian 12 Lyndhurst HS 2:10.76
8 Hill, Kurt 12 Pequannock HS 2:15.99
9 Mioli, Joe 11 Cresskill HS 2:17.12
10 Terreri, Joe 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 2:25.33
11 Mejia-Torres, Vicente 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 2:27.35
Boys 800 Meter Run Var A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Heredia, Kevin 11 Clifton HS 1:57.37 1 10
2 Araz, Ara 11 Indian Hills HS 2:00.84 1 8
3 Dubac, Max 11 Clifton HS 2:01.99 1 6
4 Horn, Chris 12 River Dell HS 2:03.13 1 4
5 Bravo, Leonardo 11 Passaic HS 2:03.44 1 2
6 Barroso, Edgar 12 Hackensack HS 2:04.08 1 1
7 O'Donohoe, Bryant 12 Wayne Hills HS 2:04.30 1
7 Scully, Ryan 11 River Dell HS 2:04.30 2
9 Cabrera, Kevin 11 Hackensack HS 2:04.45 1
10 Yuasa, Takashi 11 Clifton HS 2:04.85 1
11 Fontana, John 9 River Dell HS 2:05.55 2
12 Ortiz, Nicholas 9 Passaic HS 2:06.33 1
13 Dippolito, Will 11 Northern Val 2:07.81 1
14 Cardenes, Armando 11 Fort Lee HS 2:08.74 2
15 Lennon, Shi'eym 11 J F Kennedy 2:09.37 2
16 Wilhelm, Gary 11 River Dell HS 2:10.08 2
17 Sanchez, Anthony 12 Clifton HS 2:10.56 2
18 Sugleris, Nickolas 12 Wayne Hills HS 2:11.23 2
19 Noel, Gabe 12 Fort Lee HS 2:14.73 2
20 Eliasvand, Faraz 12 Fort Lee HS 2:17.10 2
21 Lockowitz, Eddie 12 Indian Hills HS 2:27.90 2
-- Tina, Matt 12 River Dell HS DQ 2
Boys 1600 Meter Run Var A.
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zisa, Joseph 12 Wayne Hills HS 4:35.08 10
2 Olvera, Jerry 11 Passaic HS 4:43.76 8
3 Fransisco, Kelvin 12 Fort Lee HS 4:45.81 6
4 Olivares, Brayan 11 Passaic HS 4:53.49 4
5 Argueta, Jason 12 Cliffside Park HS 4:54.27 2
6 Garcia, Joel 12 Passaic HS 4:55.30 1
7 Rodriguez, David 10 Dwight Morrow HS 4:56.30
8 DePaz, Kevin 10 Clifton HS 5:02.61
9 Ambrose, David 12 Clifton HS 5:02.93
10 Leong, Jordan 10 Wayne Hills HS 5:05.65
11 Bennett, Jeffrey 10 Wayne Hills HS 5:05.76
12 Murray, Chris 12 River Dell HS 5:07.35
13 Wisse, Richard 12 Wayne Hills HS 5:12.44
14 Chitic, Henry 11 Cliffside Park HS 5:18.06
Boys 1600 Meter Run Var B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tapia-Suarez, Gabriel 12 Leonia HS 4:48.30 10
2 Echavez, Nicolas 10 Leonia HS 4:52.07 8
3 Mernin, Ryan 10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 4:53.03 6
4 Modhagala, Sirish 11 North Arlington HS 4:54.32 4
5 Terreri, Joe 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 4:55.24 2
6 Somers, Hunter 12 Glen Rock HS 4:59.07 1
7 Lita, Nardi 10 Park Ridge HS 5:01.76
8 Accordino, Matthew 12 Lyndhurst HS 5:02.27
9 Palacio, Julian 12 Park Ridge HS 5:09.27
10 Portieles, Sebastian 12 Park Ridge HS 5:09.38
11 Correa, Enzo 11 North Arlington HS 5:11.51
12 Polan, Paul 11 Wallington HS 5:12.53
13 Brennan, Mike 11 Cresskill HS 5:14.49
14 DiLorenzo, Matt 12 Park Ridge HS 5:15.08
15 Alport, Matt 12 Glen Rock HS 5:15.19
16 Pace, Eric 12 North Arlington HS 6:19.23
Boys 3200 Meter Run Var B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Modhagala, Sirish 11 North Arlington HS 10:16.96 10
2 Mernin, Ryan 10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 10:25.04 8
3 Petrellese, Keith 12 Pascack Hills HS 10:28.30 6
4 Ellis, Andrew 11 Lyndhurst HS 10:30.81 4
5 Accordino, Matthew 12 Lyndhurst HS 10:33.74 2
6 Hill, Kurt 12 Pequannock HS 10:34.73 1
7 Skibin, Peter 11 Pascack Hills HS 10:39.05
8 Mioli, Joe 11 Cresskill HS 10:44.95
9 Polan, Paul 11 Wallington HS 10:58.67
10 Mironidis, Michael 11 Pascack Hills HS 11:13.18
11 Alport, Matt 12 Glen Rock HS 11:14.31
12 Mejia-Torres, Vicente 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 11:26.62
13 Miller, John 12 Pequannock HS 11:29.54
14 Carfello, Dakota 12 Pequannock HS 11:54.03
15 Safar, Samuel 11 Waldwick HS 11:54.61
16 Bartoli, Michael 12 Pascack Hills HS 11:59.74
17 White, John 9 Pequannock HS 12:08.55
18 Duffy, Connor 11 North Arlington HS 12:53.48
Boys 3200 Meter Run Var A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Barney, Derek 12 Indian Hills HS 9:58.82 10
2 Argueta, Jason 12 Cliffside Park HS 10:19.83 8
3 Wilhelm, Gary 11 River Dell HS 10:25.40 6
4 Tina, Matt 12 River Dell HS 10:25.45 4
5 Anigilaje, Christion 10 Fort Lee HS 10:29.47 2
6 Ambrose, David 12 Clifton HS 10:34.72 1
7 Murray, Chris 12 River Dell HS 10:38.21
8 Chitic, Henry 11 Cliffside Park HS 11:06.72
9 Rana, Krunal 10 Clifton HS 11:06.98
10 Misra, Oliver 9 Tenafly HS 11:12.53
11 Prajapati, Yash 12 Clifton HS 11:37.80
12 Ohring, Carmel 9 Tenafly HS 11:46.28
13 DeGennaro, Christopher 10 Northern Val 14:17.24
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Var B
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Aspanadze, Archil 11 Lyndhurst HS 16.24q 2
2 Sanders, Jordan 11 Lyndhurst HS 16.37q 1
3 Garzino, Thomas 12 Cresskill HS 16.66q 3
4 Leonard, Timothy 12 Pascack Hills HS 16.85q 1
5 Boscoe, Garrett 10 Glen Rock HS 17.03q 2
6 Cinquegrana, Jack 12 Glen Rock HS 17.10q 1
7 Milionis, Evan 11 Cresskill HS 17.20 2
8 Oyuela, Jake 11 Lyndhurst HS 17.38 3
9 Antunes, Daniel 12 North Arlington HS 17.92 1
10 Trambadia, Shiv 10 Pascack Hills HS 18.13 3
11 McDermott, Ryan 11 North Arlington HS 18.69 2
12 Lee, Dawson 11 Leonia HS 18.95 1
13 Stoddard, Andrew 10 Glen Rock HS 19.07 2
14 Hines, Donthea 10 Leonia HS 19.23 3
15 Squires, Charlie 11 Leonia HS 19.33 2
16 Toledano, Jonathan 10 Glen Rock HS 19.47 3
17 Cheikhali, Abd 10 North Arlington HS 19.99 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Var A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Frazier, Mylez 11 Wayne Hills HS 15.28q 1
2 Bejaran, Luis 11 J F Kennedy 16.44q 1
3 Hildebrandt, Bradley 12 Indian Hills HS 16.55q 2
4 Quinn, Nick 12 River Dell HS 16.67q 2
5 Lukas, Bryce 11 Northern Val 16.97q 1
6 Egazarian, Rich 11 River Dell HS 17.34q 1
7 Aguasvivas, Carlos 12 Tenafly HS 17.46 1
8 Ahmed, Haris 12 Tenafly HS 18.32 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Var A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Frazier, Mylez 11 Wayne Hills HS 15.28 15.57 10
2 Bejaran, Luis 11 J F Kennedy 16.44 16.27 8
3 Quinn, Nick 12 River Dell HS 16.67 16.83 6
4 Hildebrandt, Bradley 12 Indian Hills HS 16.55 16.91 4
5 Egazarian, Rich 11 River Dell HS 17.34 17.43 2
6 Lukas, Bryce 11 Northern Val 16.97 17.57 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Var B
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aspanadze, Archil 11 Lyndhurst HS 16.24 16.21 10
2 Garzino, Thomas 12 Cresskill HS 16.66 16.43 8
3 Leonard, Timothy 12 Pascack Hills HS 16.85 16.83 6
4 Sanders, Jordan 11 Lyndhurst HS 16.37 17.08 4
5 Boscoe, Garrett 10 Glen Rock HS 17.03 17.20 2
6 Cinquegrana, Jack 12 Glen Rock HS 17.10 17.54 1
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Var B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Arias, Raul 12 Hawthorne HS 59.17 1 10
2 Sen, Joshua 12 Pascack Hills HS 1:00.29 1 8
3 Lewis, Casey 11 Pascack Valley 1:00.31 2 6
4 Semus, Tyler 12 Waldwick HS 1:00.88 2 4
5 Cinquegrana, Jack 12 Glen Rock HS 1:02.38 1 2
6 Hodgins, Matt 12 Park Ridge HS 1:02.94 2 1
7 Leduc, Sebastian 9 Park Ridge HS 1:03.18 3
8 Milionis, Evan 11 Cresskill HS 1:03.30 1
9 Oyuela, Jake 11 Lyndhurst HS 1:03.60 2
10 Boscoe, Garrett 10 Glen Rock HS 1:03.93 2
11 Stoddard, Andrew 10 Glen Rock HS 1:04.37 2
12 Lee, Dawson 11 Leonia HS 1:05.01 1
13 Toledano, Jonathan 10 Glen Rock HS 1:05.35 3
14 Cheikhali, Abd 10 North Arlington HS 1:06.09 4
15 Squires, Charlie 11 Leonia HS 1:06.50 3
16 Antunes, Daniel 12 North Arlington HS 1:06.74 3
17 McDermott, Ryan 11 North Arlington HS 1:06.83 4
18 Hines, Donthea 10 Leonia HS 1:08.07 4
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Var A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dubac, Max 11 Clifton HS 59.59 10
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pascack Hills HS 'A' 44.92
2 Northern Valley HS - Old Tappa 'A' 45.15
3 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 'A' 45.31
4 River Dell HS 'A' 45.37
5 Lyndhurst HS 'A' 46.08
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Var B.
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hawthorne HS 'A' 3:28.00 10
1) Matari, Laith 10 2) Jackson, Andre 12
3) Arias, Raul 12 4) Woodward, Kyle 12
2 Saddle Brook HS 'A' 3:30.62 8
3 Lyndhurst HS 'A' 3:46.49 6
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Var A.
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fort Lee HS 'A' 3:37.01 10
1) Weingord, Wesley 12 2) Cardenes, Armando 11
3) Im, Jacob 11 4) Cho, Eric 12
2 J F Kennedy HS - Paterson 'A' 3:49.29 8
-- River Dell HS 'A' DNF
Boys High Jump Var B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Russell, Kyle 12 Leonia HS 6-00.00 10
2 Garzino, Thomas 12 Cresskill HS 5-10.00 8
3 Regus, Niko 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 5-08.00 6
4 Connolly, John 12 Cresskill HS J5-08.00 4
5 Jensen, Dillon 10 Pascack Hills HS 5-06.00 1.50
5 Scialdone, Mike 11 Glen Rock HS 5-06.00 1.50
7 Moore, James 12 Glen Rock HS 5-04.00
7 Forbes, Nick 10 Pascack Hills HS 5-04.00
7 Powell, John 12 Pascack Hills HS 5-04.00
-- Oyuela, Jake 11 Lyndhurst HS NH
-- Dembowski, Zach 12 Lyndhurst HS NH
Boys High Jump Var A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thobourne, Jason 12 J F Kennedy 6-06.00 10
2 Johnson, Ronniel 12 J F Kennedy J6-06.00 8
3 Pfeofer, James 11 Pascack Valley 5-08.00 6
4 Johnson, Jeremiah 11 Eastside HS 5-04.00 4
5 Ahmed, Haris 12 Tenafly HS J5-04.00 2
-- Riley, Tj 11 Fort Lee HS NH
-- Nobie, Mike 11 River Dell HS NH
-- Aguasvivas, Carlos 12 Tenafly HS NH
-- Echeverria, Adrian 11 Clifton HS NH
Boys Pole Vault Var A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kim, Jona 11 Northern Val 12-06.00 10
2 Laceste, Jordan 11 Clifton HS 12-00.00 8
3 Hammer, Ryan 10 Wayne Valley HS 11-00.00 5
3 Cohen, Evan 11 River Dell HS 11-00.00 5
5 Yuasa, Takashi 11 Clifton HS 10-06.00 2
6 Swaby, Shane 12 J F Kennedy J10-06.00 1
7 Moshet, Ahmed 11 River Dell HS 10-00.00
7 Burke, Sean 11 River Dell HS 10-00.00
7 Emolo, Patrick 11 Wayne Valley HS 10-00.00
7 choi, josh Northern Val 10-00.00
11 Perez, Michael 11 Hackensack HS 9-06.00
11 Eyer, Corey 11 Hackensack HS 9-06.00
11 Johnson, Ronniel 12 J F Kennedy 9-06.00
-- Rocker, Joseph 11 Wayne Valley HS NH
-- Furtek, Sean 9 Wayne Valley HS NH
-- Baghal, Mahaned 11 Wayne Valley HS NH
Boys Pole Vault Var B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 DeAbreu, Jordan 11 Lyndhurst HS 11-06.00 10
2 Danz, Jesse 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 11-00.00 8
3 Dell'aquila, Louis 11 Lyndhurst HS J11-00.00 6
4 Cobcobo, Bryan 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 10-00.00 4
5 Sagie, Roi 12 Cresskill HS J10-00.00 2
6 Tvauri, Giorgi 9 Cresskill HS J10-00.00 1
7 Renna, Michael 11 Lyndhurst HS J10-00.00
8 Passaro, Matt 10 Glen Rock HS 9-06.00
8 Theuerkauf, Matt 9 Glen Rock HS 9-06.00
8 Freschi, Dylan 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 9-06.00
-- Mdeway, Andrew 11 Pascack Hills HS NH
-- Patel, Sagar 10 Cresskill HS NH
Boys Long Jump Var B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Regus, Niko 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 20-05.00 10
2 Garzino, Thomas 12 Cresskill HS 19-00.50 8
3 Purdie, Jasiah 10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 18-11.75 6
4 Martinez, David 12 Glen Rock HS 18-06.75 4
5 Scialdone, Mike 11 Glen Rock HS 18-05.25 2
6 Blakely, Ethan 12 Pequannock HS 18-04.00 1
7 Gabriel, Jared 11 Lyndhurst HS 18-02.75
8 Kim, Chris 12 Cresskill HS 18-00.25
9 Dembowski, Zach 12 Lyndhurst HS 17-11.50
10 Tomatsu, Ray 12 Park Ridge HS 17-08.00
11 Kim, Jinkee 11 Leonia HS 17-05.25
12 Orjuela, Derek 11 Wallington HS 17-04.50
13 Pergel, Dominik 12 Wallington HS 17-02.00
14 Singh, Sahib 11 Saddle Brook HS 16-11.25
15 Jusic, Keenan 9 Leonia HS 16-07.75
16 Males, Devon 10 North Arlington HS 16-06.50
17 Olunlade, Teslim 11 Lyndhurst HS 16-05.75
18 Jiminez, Brenden 10 North Arlington HS 16-03.25
19 Fischetti, Patrick 11 North Arlington HS 15-11.50
20 Abulashvili, George 11 Bergen Arts 15-02.00
21 Aleksandrovich, Andrew 12 Leonia HS 15-00.50
22 Shankar, Kaustubh 11 Leonia HS 12-08.50
Boys Long Jump Var A.
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thobourne, Jason 12 J F Kennedy 21-00.50 10
2 Tredo, Luis 10 Clifton HS 19-07.50 8
3 Ekici, Mehmet 11 Cliffside Park HS 19-05.00 6
4 Wilson, Dante 11 Dwight Morrow HS 19-03.75 4
5 Azama, Zaeem 11 Wayne Hills HS 19-03.25 2
6 Johnson, Ronniel 12 J F Kennedy 19-02.75 1
7 Minogue, Austin 11 Wayne Hills HS 18-03.25
8 Bonnetain, Eric 11 Cliffside Park HS 17-11.25
9 Evans, Orane 11 Dwight Morrow HS 17-08.00
10 Gianantonio, Jack 11 Northern Val 17-06.00
11 Laceste, Jordan 11 Clifton HS 17-04.50
12 Perez, Ivan 11 Passaic HS 17-03.00
13 Heron, Nacari 9 Wayne Hills HS 17-00.50
14 Laureda, Marcus 9 Clifton HS 16-10.00
14 Pichardo, Carlos 10 Passaic HS 16-10.00
16 Ahmed, Haris 12 Tenafly HS 16-07.75
17 Morel, Jansel 9 Passaic HS 15-06.75
-- McLennan, Kyle 11 Indian Hills HS FOUL
-- Echeverria, Adrian 11 Clifton HS FOUL
Boys Triple Jump Var B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blakely, Ethan 12 Pequannock HS 42-08.50 10
2 Regus, Niko 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 41-03.25 8
3 Gabriel, Jared 11 Lyndhurst HS 40-05.00 6
4 Antunes, Daniel 12 North Arlington HS 38-08.75 4
5 Kim, Jinkee 11 Leonia HS 38-02.50 2
6 Cruz, Daniel 11 Saddle Brook HS 36-08.00 1
7 Reiss, Graham 12 Glen Rock HS 36-00.50
8 Pergel, Dominik 12 Wallington HS 35-10.00
9 Males, Devon 10 North Arlington HS 35-07.25
10 Singh, Sahib 11 Saddle Brook HS 35-06.75
11 Polak, Matt 11 Glen Rock HS 34-05.50
12 Jusic, Keenan 9 Leonia HS 31-09.00
13 Shankar, Kaustubh 11 Leonia HS 29-10.50
-- Aleksandrovich, Andrew 12 Leonia HS FOUL
Boys Triple Jump Var A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thobourne, Jason 12 J F Kennedy 44-10.00 10
2 Johnson, Ronniel 12 J F Kennedy 43-01.50 8
3 Huertas, Michael 12 Fort Lee HS 43-01.00 6
4 Ekici, Mehmet 11 Cliffside Park HS 41-02.75 4
5 Forester, John 12 River Dell HS 40-08.00 2
6 Mehta, Armaan 12 Fort Lee HS 39-07.00 1
7 Wilson, Dante 11 Dwight Morrow HS 39-00.50
8 Evans, Orane 11 Dwight Morrow HS 38-08.25
9 Bonnetain, Eric 11 Cliffside Park HS 37-07.75
10 Ahmed, Haris 12 Tenafly HS 37-07.50
11 Montoya, Emanuel 11 Fort Lee HS 37-05.50
12 Lenn, Christopher 12 Northern Val 37-02.25
13 Qerimi, Ariton 11 Cliffside Park HS 36-09.00
14 Thompson, Enam 11 Clifton HS 36-07.50
15 Perez, Ivan 11 Passaic HS 35-04.00
16 Echeverria, Adrian 11 Clifton HS 34-10.00
Boys Shot Put Var A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Desimone, Dante 12 River Dell HS 50-07.00 10
2 Greene, Asim 11 River Dell HS 49-04.00 8
3 Ramirez, Abraham 12 J F Kennedy 48-08.00 6
4 Policastro, Dillon 11 Northern Val 47-09.25 4
5 Gee, Shane 11 J F Kennedy 47-08.75 2
6 Zorrilla, Luis 11 Clifton HS 46-02.00 1
7 Stuart, Jack 11 Hackensack HS 44-09.00
8 Ruiz, Sonny 11 Clifton HS 42-07.50
9 D'Amico, Chris 10 Northern Val 42-06.00
10 Mancuso, Michael 11 Northern Val 42-02.50
11 Zeigler, Kyle 11 River Dell HS 42-02.25
12 Judge, Brandon 12 Wayne Hills HS 40-09.25
13 LugoPerez, Brendan 11 Cliffside Park HS 39-07.25
14 Holten, Zymire 11 J F Kennedy 39-04.00
15 Bazela, Chris 10 Northern Val 38-09.75
16 Odatella, Samir 11 Wayne Hills HS 38-09.25
17 Mehta, Armaan 12 Fort Lee HS 38-08.75
18 Summers, Kenneth 11 Indian Hills HS 38-01.25
19 Welch, Ryan 12 Tenafly HS 36-09.25
20 Sutovic, Milan 11 Fort Lee HS 36-02.50
21 Pietropaolo, Dylan 10 Indian Hills HS 33-04.50
22 Heins, Kevin 10 Indian Hills HS 32-11.25
23 El-Zaghah, Omar 10 Clifton HS 30-03.50
Boys Shot Put Var B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schnoll, Matt 12 Lyndhurst HS 42-06.50 10
2 Lobos, Antonio 10 Lyndhurst HS 40-06.00 8
3 Danz, Jesse 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 40-04.00 6
4 Makris, Pete 12 Cresskill HS J40-04.00 4
5 Slump, Jacob 11 Glen Rock HS 39-11.50 2
6 Varga, James 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 39-08.75 1
7 Freschi, Dylan 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 39-02.75
8 Jackson, Dan 11 Cresskill HS 38-10.00
9 Tuttle, Pierce 10 Glen Rock HS 38-04.00
10 Ozturk, Tim 11 Lyndhurst HS 37-08.00
11 Vega, John 11 Wallington HS 32-06.00
Boys Discus Throw Var B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dlugozima, Bartosz 12 Wallington HS 137-10 10
2 Karahan, Doguhan 12 North Arlington HS 127-09 8
3 Flores, Adrian 11 Leonia HS 119-07 6
4 Kacan, Joseph 11 Leonia HS 116-03 4
5 Ozturk, Tim 11 Lyndhurst HS J116-03 2
6 Macera, Andrew 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 108-03 1
7 Makris, Pete 12 Cresskill HS 104-11
8 Slump, Jacob 11 Glen Rock HS 103-07
9 Facchini, Nico 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 103-06
10 Schnoll, Matt 12 Lyndhurst HS 102-06
10 Freschi, Dylan 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 102-06
12 Jackson, Dan 11 Cresskill HS 100-09
13 Vega, John 11 Wallington HS 97-00
14 Lobos, Antonio 10 Lyndhurst HS 94-08
15 Batista, Josh 12 Trinity Chri 86-11
16 Tuttle, Pierce 10 Glen Rock HS 86-05
17 Spilatro, Julian 12 Leonia HS 85-02
Boys Discus Throw Var A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rizik, Mike 11 River Dell HS 156-01 10
2 Zorrilla, Luis 11 Clifton HS 141-10 8
3 Stuart, Jack 11 Hackensack HS 141-07 6
4 LugoPerez, Brendan 11 Cliffside Park HS 139-00 4
5 Desimone, Dante 12 River Dell HS 135-03 2
6 Policastro, Dillon 11 Northern Val 127-09 1
7 Gee, Shane 11 J F Kennedy 125-01
8 Sherpa, Nima 12 Fort Lee HS 122-09
9 Herrera, Marco 12 Fort Lee HS 120-00
10 Zeigler, Kyle 11 River Dell HS 119-05
11 Ramirez, Abraham 12 J F Kennedy 117-06
12 Heins, Kevin 10 Indian Hills HS 116-04
13 Bazela, Chris 10 Northern Val 114-02
14 Yahn, Thomas 9 Teaneck HS 113-08
15 Passalaqua, Patrick 9 Northern Val 110-06
16 Odatella, Samir 11 Wayne Hills HS 107-07
17 Summers, Kenneth 11 Indian Hills HS 103-08
18 Sutovic, Milan 11 Fort Lee HS 99-08
19 Elmasry, Amr 10 Clifton HS 99-01
20 Holten, Zymire 11 J F Kennedy 96-04
21 Judge, Brandon 12 Wayne Hills HS 96-01
22 Paek, Andrew 11 Wayne Hills HS 88-03
23 Kim, Lance 11 Tenafly HS 88-00
24 Alvarez, Tyler 10 Indian Hills HS 76-01
-- Ruiz, Sonny 11 Clifton HS FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw Var A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mehta, Armaan 12 Fort Lee HS 146-05 10
2 Bejaran, Luis 11 J F Kennedy 143-01 8
3 Ruiz, Sonny 11 Clifton HS 140-00 6
4 Zorrilla, Luis 11 Clifton HS 135-08 4
5 Sherpa, Nima 12 Fort Lee HS 130-03 2
6 Malcolm, Gavin 12 J F Kennedy 129-11 1
7 Timen, Dror 11 River Dell HS 128-06
8 Egazarian, Rich 11 River Dell HS 127-01
9 Purcell, Ryan 12 River Dell HS 124-11
10 Kim, John 11 Fort Lee HS 123-04
11 Kim, Lance 11 Tenafly HS 112-05
12 Gee, Shane 11 J F Kennedy 104-03
13 Summers, Kenneth 11 Indian Hills HS 95-11
14 Heins, Kevin 10 Indian Hills HS 90-09
15 Hioki, Ryan 12 Tenafly HS 83-01
-- Pietropaolo, Dylan 10 Indian Hills HS FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw Var B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dlugozima, Bartosz 12 Wallington HS 148-01 10
2 Klenk, James 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 139-09 8
3 Bajanov, Dennis 9 Leonia HS 137-09 6
4 Makris, Pete 12 Cresskill HS 136-02 4
5 Connolly, John 12 Cresskill HS 135-06 2
6 Gilmartin, James 11 Glen Rock HS 132-00 1
7 Frey, Nicholas 11 Lyndhurst HS 131-02
8 Facchini, Nico 11 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 128-02
9 Grasso, Jeff 10 Lyndhurst HS 127-03
10 Freschi, Dylan 12 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 125-10
11 Thibault, Christopher 10 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 124-01
12 Blazejuski, Tyler 10 Glen Rock HS 117-06
13 Polak, Matt 11 Glen Rock HS 116-03
14 Vega, John 11 Wallington HS 110-03
15 Glynn, Dustin 10 Park Ridge HS 108-10
16 Mills, Charlie 10 Trinity Chri 73-06