Wallkill Valley Regional High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
RANGER RELAYS 2017 - 4/8/2017
Wallkill Valley Regional High School
Last Completed Event
Event 18 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
Meet: * 3:17.22 2005 EAST ORANGE CAMPUS
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Moran, Kayley 11 Morris Hills HS (3) 1:09.00* 2.66
2 Evans, Tiyauna 11 West Side HS (2) 1:11.36* 0.66
3 Catalano, Jenna 12 Morris Hills HS (3) 1:14.94* 2.66
4 Catalano, Julia 12 Morris Hills HS (3) 1:17.56* 2.66
5 Slocum, Jahne 10 West Side HS (2) 1:20.62* 0.66
6 Richardson, Zibiah 10 West Side HS (2) 1:26.18* 0.66
Section 2
1 Bustamante, Brielle 12 Wallkill Val 1:12.27* 1.33
2 Seiler, Rachel 12 Lenape Valle 1:15.53* 0.33
3 Stecher, Patricia 11 Wallkill Val 1:16.41* 1.33
4 Smaha, Leah 12 Lenape Valle 1:20.66* 0.33
5 Krumpfer, Kristine 10 Wallkill Val 1:24.62* 1.33
6 Small, Pearl 11 Lenape Valle 1:24.89* 0.33
Section 3
1 Mullin, Caitlin 10 Jefferson Tw 1:23.99*
2 Tester, Britney 12 Jefferson Tw 1:24.06*
3 Tester, Ashleigh 12 Jefferson Tw 1:25.49*
Section 4
1 Voitcu, Dakota 12 High Point R 1:18.43*
2 Martini, Allyson 9 Kinnelon HS (1) 1:19.20*
3 Dougherty, Sarah 10 Kinnelon HS (1) 1:19.69*
4 Stockmal, Grace 11 High Point R 1:27.09*
5 Dougherty, Emma 10 Kinnelon HS (1) 1:27.85*
6 Berry, Taylor 9 High Point R 1:29.49*
Section 5
1 Glew, Cayleigh 12 Sparta HS (2) 1:10.67* 3.33
2 Canzaniero, Zoe 11 Sparta HS (2) 1:11.07* 3.33
3 Pampin, Michaela 12 Sparta HS (2) 1:11.34* 3.33
4 Isemann, Caroline 9 West Morris 1:13.70* 2
5 Applehans, Ashley 12 West Morris 1:15.14* 2
6 Zindulkova, Adela 12 West Morris 1:19.87* 2
==========================================================================
Meet: * 3:17.22 2005 EAST ORANGE CAMPUS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Moran, Kayley 11 Morris Hills HS (3) 1:09.00* 1 2.66
2 Glew, Cayleigh 12 Sparta HS (2) 1:10.67* 5 3.33
3 Canzaniero, Zoe 11 Sparta HS (2) 1:11.07* 5 3.33
4 Pampin, Michaela 12 Sparta HS (2) 1:11.34* 5 3.33
5 Evans, Tiyauna 11 West Side HS (2) 1:11.36* 1 0.66
6 Bustamante, Brielle 12 Wallkill Val 1:12.27* 2 1.33
7 Isemann, Caroline 9 West Morris 1:13.70* 5 2
8 Catalano, Jenna 12 Morris Hills HS (3) 1:14.94* 1 2.66
9 Applehans, Ashley 12 West Morris 1:15.14* 5 2
10 Seiler, Rachel 12 Lenape Valle 1:15.53* 2 0.33
11 Stecher, Patricia 11 Wallkill Val 1:16.41* 2 1.33
12 Catalano, Julia 12 Morris Hills HS (3) 1:17.56* 1 2.66
13 Voitcu, Dakota 12 High Point R 1:18.43* 4
14 Martini, Allyson 9 Kinnelon HS (1) 1:19.20* 4
15 Dougherty, Sarah 10 Kinnelon HS (1) 1:19.69* 4
16 Zindulkova, Adela 12 West Morris 1:19.87* 5 2
17 Slocum, Jahne 10 West Side HS (2) 1:20.62* 1 0.66
18 Smaha, Leah 12 Lenape Valle 1:20.66* 2 0.33
19 Mullin, Caitlin 10 Jefferson Tw 1:23.99* 3
20 Tester, Britney 12 Jefferson Tw 1:24.06* 3
21 Krumpfer, Kristine 10 Wallkill Val 1:24.62* 2 1.33
22 Small, Pearl 11 Lenape Valle 1:24.89* 2 0.33
23 Tester, Ashleigh 12 Jefferson Tw 1:25.49* 3
24 Richardson, Zibiah 10 West Side HS (2) 1:26.18* 1 0.66
25 Stockmal, Grace 11 High Point R 1:27.09* 4
26 Dougherty, Emma 10 Kinnelon HS (1) 1:27.85* 4
27 Berry, Taylor 9 High Point R 1:29.49* 4
Event 18 Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Relay low hurdles Varsity
Team Rankings - Running Event Relay
Members Per Team - 3
Rank Team Total Mark Points
========================================================
1 Sparta HS (2) 3:33.08 10
2 Morris Hills HS (3) 3:41.50 8
3 West Morris Central HS (3) 3:48.71 6
4 Wallkill Valley HS (1) 3:53.30 4
5 West Side HS (2) 3:58.16 2
6 Lenape Valley HS (2) 4:01.08 1
7 Kinnelon HS (1) 4:06.74 0
8 Jefferson Twp. HS (2) 4:13.54 0
9 High Point Reg. HS (2) 4:15.01 0