Raritan HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.87 | Devon Moreno | 11th | Prelims H8 | Results | |
8.30 | Hailey Kret | 52nd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
8.54 | Francesca Trumpfeller | 67th | Prelims H2 | Results | |
8.80 | SB | Julia Davies | 79th | Prelims H7 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.42 | SB | Hailey Kret | 41st | Finals H9 | Results |
1:14.40 | Julia Davies | 83rd | Finals H15 | Results | |
1:19.60 | SB | Kaylee Connors | 89th | Finals H16 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.80 | Megan Boese | 24th | Finals H3 | Results | |
2:54.93 | Christine Pobega | 61st | Finals H6 | Results | |
2:59.84 | Isabella Pruscino | 66th | Finals H6 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:22.19 | SB | Christine Pobega | 56th | Finals H5 | Results |
6:40.65 | Isabella Pruscino | 66th | Finals H5 | Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.46 | Hailey Kret | 28th | Prelims H7 | Results | |
10.59 | Devon Moreno | 30th | Prelims H4 | Results | |
10.63 | Jenna Yascur | 32nd | Prelims H2 | Results | |
10.66 | Lauren Holtz | 33rd | Prelims H2 | Results | |
11.64 | Kaitlyn Holtz | 61st | Prelims H9 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.57 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Jenna Yascur | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
4-6 | Logan Borys | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Kaitlyn Holtz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-6 | Lauren Holtz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-7 | Jenna Juntunen | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26-3 | Hayley Connelly | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
25-7.75 | Dezra Walkowiak | 36th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25-7.5 | Alexandra Ferrador | 37th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-4.5 | Haylee Deahl | 41st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.17 | SB | Eugene Kolibas | 32nd | Prelims H7 | Results |
7.38 | Anthony Ciccone | 51st | Prelims H13 | Results | |
7.67 | Ethan Whaley | 78th | Prelims H7 | Results | |
7.82 | Joseph Seber | 91st | Prelims H5 | Results | |
8.62 | SB | Scott Springstead | 99th | Prelims H8 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.35 | Eugene Kolibas | 25th | Finals H5 | Results | |
55.72 | SB | Anthony Sparacino | 30th | Finals H6 | Results |
56.40 | Matt Cawley | 42nd | Finals H8 | Results | |
57.78 | Michael Petsch | 55th | Finals H6 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.22 | Louis DiLaurenzio | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:08.16 | SB | Anthony Sparacino | 25th | Finals H3 | Results |
2:08.17 | Nick Amodeo | 26th | Finals H4 | Results | |
2:37.17 | Michael Chiappone | 83rd | Finals H7 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:31.01 | Louis DiLaurenzio | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:48.43 | Nick Amodeo | 27th | Finals H4 | Results | |
5:43.92 | Michael Chiappone | 90th | Finals H7 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:12.12 | Donavan Hackley | 12th | Finals H2 | Results | |
10:38.93 | SB | Jesse Powers | 24th | Finals H3 | Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.13 | Michael Petsch | 22nd | Prelims H7 | Results | |
10.11 | SB | Patrick Afflitto | 41st | Prelims H4 | Results |
10.51 | Eugene Kolibas | 45th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.29 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-1.5 | Anthony Taddeo | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-0.25 | Sean Greaves | 34th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-10.5 | Scott Springstead | 43rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-8 | Michael Romeo | 47th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-0 | Matt Preston | 66th | Finals H1 | Results |