Moorestown HS Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.39 | SB | Lemuel Fung | 1st | Finals H19 | Cherokee Invite |
11.79 | J'Wan Steward | 8th | Finals H3 | Cherokee Invite | |
12.21 | James Walker Jr | 35th | Finals H18 | Cherokee Invite | |
12.28 | SB | Cameron Francois | 40th | Finals H8 | Cherokee Invite |
12.29 | SB | Scott Abdul-Salaam | 43rd | Finals H9 | Cherokee Invite |
12.39 | SB | Deryk Banks | 54th | Finals H1 | Cherokee Invite |
12.81 | SB | Sywon Rivers | 87th | Finals H1 | Cherokee Invite |
13.48 | SB | Peter Chen | 114th | Finals H6 | Cherokee Invite |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.13 | SB | Lemuel Fung | 10th | Finals H18 | Cherokee Invite |
24.64 | J'Wan Steward | 26th | Finals H2 | Cherokee Invite | |
24.85 | SB | Cameron Francois | 32nd | Finals H9 | Cherokee Invite |
24.98 | James Walker Jr | 35th | Finals H20 | Cherokee Invite | |
25.17 | SB | Scott Abdul-Salaam | 43rd | Finals H2 | Cherokee Invite |
26.10 | SB | Naunidh Virk | 76th | Finals H9 | Cherokee Invite |
26.40 | SB | Walter Donovan | 90th | Finals H18 | Cherokee Invite |
27.26 | SB | Deryk Banks | 108th | Finals H6 | Cherokee Invite |
28.69 | SB | Peter Chen | 126th | Finals H5 | Cherokee Invite |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.43 | Jack Farmer | 9th | Finals H6 | Cherokee Invite | |
4:56.67 | SB | Tanner Hall | 10th | Finals H1 | Cherokee Invite |
5:14.70 | Jackson Joyce | 42nd | Finals H1 | Cherokee Invite | |
5:16.62 | Victor Demartini | 48th | Finals H1 | Cherokee Invite | |
5:29.63 | Ethan Denis | 77th | Finals H1 | Cherokee Invite | |
5:31.42 | SB | Aditya Pillai | 81st | Finals H4 | Cherokee Invite |
5:35.67 | Kevin Carlyle | 92nd | Finals H1 | Cherokee Invite | |
5:40.18 | SB | Ethan Chiang | 99th | Finals H2 | Cherokee Invite |
5:40.35 | SB | Tj Haymore | 100th | Finals H1 | Cherokee Invite |
5:41.15 | William Carlyle | 103rd | Finals H2 | Cherokee Invite | |
5:44.19 | SB | Louis Purul | 110th | Finals H1 | Cherokee Invite |
5:50.64 | SB | Aedan McHale | 117th | Finals H3 | Cherokee Invite |
5:51.55 | Henry Wilt | 119th | Finals H1 | Cherokee Invite | |
5:51.91 | Isaiah Lorden | 121st | Finals H2 | Cherokee Invite | |
5:53.78 | Nico Miele | 125th | Finals H2 | Cherokee Invite | |
5:54.65 | SB | Chiachen Yuan | 126th | Finals H1 | Cherokee Invite |
6:04.53 | SB | Josh Tsai | 141st | Finals H2 | Cherokee Invite |
6:18.89 | Arthur Winiarski | 149th | Finals H1 | Cherokee Invite | |
6:38.60 | Nick Williams | 156th | Finals H2 | Cherokee Invite | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:14.93 | SB | James Twomey | 26th | Finals H2 | Cherokee Invite |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7 | Tyler Krasnigor | 26th | Finals H1 | Cherokee Invite | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-1.5 | Tyler Krasnigor | 14th | Finals H1 | Cherokee Invite |