Girls Freshmen

 Essex Co. TCA Outdoor Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Fourth Annual ECTCA Class Invitational XC Meet - 10/15/2016            
                                Branch Brook Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3k Run CC Freshman
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Anna              9 Montclair Ki            6:55.0    12:53.5        
  2 Schneider, Kate            9 Millburn HS             7:02.3    13:07.1    1   
  3 Faulkner, Anna             9 Little Red / Eli        7:07.4    13:16.7        
  4 Boardman, Rachael          9 Montclair Ki            7:10.4    13:22.3        
  5 Bush, Ashley               9 Millburn HS             7:10.7    13:22.9    2   
  6 Costa, Sofia               9 Glen Ridge HS           7:12.0    13:25.3        
  7 Ying, Jenika               9 Verona HS               7:18.7    13:37.7    3   
  8 Weiss, Aoife               9 Millburn HS             7:18.9    13:38.1    4   
  9 Ludtke, Sophia             9 Newark Academy          7:23.7    13:47.1    5   
 10 Lu, Kira                   9 Newark Academy          7:25.1    13:49.6    6   
 11 Davies, Julia              9 North Brunswick HS      7:44.3    14:25.5        
 12 Song, Isabella             9 Millburn HS             7:44.9    14:26.5    7   
 13 Phillips, Davionna         9 West Orange             7:46.4    14:29.5    8   
 14 Greenberg, Aly             9 Mount Saint             7:46.7    14:30.0        
 15 Ceasar, Serena             9 West Orange             7:48.2    14:32.7    9   
 16 VonBevern, Sarah           9 Millburn HS             7:55.4    14:46.1   10   
 17 Arteaga, Anissa            9 Memorial HS (W. Ny)     7:57.5    14:50.0   11   
 18 Mejia, Katrina             9 Belleville HS           7:59.3    14:53.4        
 19 Yang, Anisia               9 Montclair HS            8:00.1    14:54.9   12   
 20 Silverio, Angelyne         9 West Orange             8:04.6    15:03.3   13   
 21 Charles, Samara            9 West Orange             8:05.1    15:04.3   14   
 22 Caputo, Gabby              9 Mount Saint             8:05.8    15:05.6        
 23 Marinaro, Gianna           9 Nutley HS               8:07.5    15:08.7   15   
 24 Granelli, Shannon          9 Nutley HS               8:09.6    15:12.7   16   
 25 Kim, Joanne                9 Millburn HS             8:13.8    15:20.5        
 26 Bu, Grace                  9 Newark Academy          8:17.5    15:27.3   17   
 27 Peri, Celia                9 Oak Knoll School        8:17.9    15:28.1        
 28 Herbert, Dylan             9 Columbia HS             8:20.6    15:33.2   18   
 29 Marmanidis, Isabella       9 Millburn HS             8:21.6    15:35.0        
 30 D'Auria, Kayla             9 Nutley HS               8:22.2    15:36.2   19   
 31 Giunta, Amanda             9 Bloomfield HS           8:24.1    15:39.6   20   
 32 romero, kaitlyn              Union City H            8:29.8    15:50.3   21   
 33 Pelayo, Sofia              9 Oak Knoll School        8:31.1    15:52.7        
 34 Minervino, Ilianna           West Orange             8:34.2    15:58.6   22   
 35 Metwally, Mariam           9 Bloomfield HS           8:37.6    16:04.9   23   
 36 torres, gabriella            Union City H            8:41.8    16:12.7   24   
 37 rodriguez, chiana            Union City H            8:42.0    16:13.1   25   
 38 Nahas, Daphne              9 Montclair HS            8:43.2    16:15.2   26   
 39 Collado, Amanda            9 North Brunswick HS      8:47.4    16:23.1        
 40 Jackson, Zarriah           9 Hillside HS             8:48.5    16:25.2        
 41 Huang, Amy                 9 Hillside HS             8:49.0    16:26.0        
 42 Valembrun, Laetitia        9 St. Vincent Academy     8:57.3    16:41.6        
 43 Dawson, Jane               9 Glen Ridge HS           9:02.7    16:51.5        
 44 dinanno, gabriella           Union City H            9:04.1    16:54.3   27   
 45 Black, Trinity             9 Secaucus HS             9:05.1    16:56.2   28   
 46 Nin, Marian                9 Memorial HS (W. Ny)     9:06.2    16:58.1   29   
 47 Berger, Josie              9 West Essex HS           9:07.0    16:59.6        
 48 White, Ashley              9 Secaucus HS             9:07.3    17:00.2   30   
 49 Zubieta, Noori             9 Columbia HS             9:08.3    17:02.0   31   
 50 Figueroa, Sophia           9 Newark Academy          9:09.3    17:03.9   32   
 51 Samek, Lucy                9 Columbia HS             9:09.8    17:04.9   33   
 52 Pierson, Ainsley           9 Columbia HS             9:10.9    17:06.9   34   
 53 Gil, Kim                   9 Nutley HS               9:11.4    17:07.9   35   
 54 ramirez, anamarie            Union City H            9:23.9    17:31.2   36   
 55 Togman, Hazel              9 Montclair HS            9:27.0    17:36.8   37   
 56 Hanley, Madeleine          9 Secaucus HS             9:29.1    17:40.8   38   
 57 Calles, Michelle           9 Harrison HS             9:47.4    18:14.9        
 58 Moranchel, Johanna         9 Memorial HS (W. Ny)     9:51.7    18:23.1   39   
 59 Waddleton, Kelly           9 Nutley HS               9:55.4    18:29.8   40   
 60 Sarango, Yhimara           9 St. Vincent Academy    10:01.1    18:40.5        
 61 Munguia, Kelly             9 Memorial HS (W. Ny)    10:14.9    19:06.2   41   
 62 Elbelkasi, Fatimah         9 Belleville HS          10:18.9    19:13.7        
 63 Dennis, Colleen            9 Verona HS              10:19.7    19:15.2   42   
 64 Winborne, Breanne          9 West Orange            10:24.3    19:23.7        
 65 Gribbin, Roxanne           9 Bloomfield HS          10:26.1    19:27.0   43   
 66 Arca, Angie                9 Harrison HS            10:43.7    19:59.9        
 67 Newman, Alessandra         9 Verona HS              11:03.0    20:35.8   44   
 68 Gant, Ameiyah              9 Benedictine Academy    11:16.1    21:00.4   45   
 69 Loaiza, Angeline           9 Bloomfield HS          11:26.3    21:19.4   46   
 70 Evelyn, Brianna            9 Benedictine Academy    12:02.4    22:26.5   47   
 71 Kakandendi, Noura          9 Bloomfield HS          12:08.7    22:38.4   48   
 72 Spearman, Taylor           9 Benedictine Academy    12:24.7    23:08.2   49   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Millburn HS                   7    1    2    4    7   10                     
      Total Time:    40:08.10                                                     
         Average:    13:22.70                                                     
   2 Newark Academy               28    5    6   17   32                          
      Total Time:    43:04.00                                                     
         Average:    14:21.34                                                     
   3 West Orange High School      30    8    9   13   14   22                     
      Total Time:    44:05.50                                                     
         Average:    14:41.84                                                     
   4 Nutley HS                    50   15   16   19   35   40                     
      Total Time:    45:57.60                                                     
         Average:    15:19.20                                                     
   5 Union City High School       70   21   24   25   27   36                     
      Total Time:    48:16.10                                                     
         Average:    16:05.37                                                     
   6 Montclair HS                 75   12   26   37                               
      Total Time:    48:46.90                                                     
         Average:    16:15.64                                                     
   7 Memorial HS (W. Ny)          79   11   29   39   41                          
      Total Time:    50:11.20                                                     
         Average:    16:43.74                                                     
   8 Columbia HS                  82   18   31   33   34                          
      Total Time:    49:40.10                                                     
         Average:    16:33.37                                                     
   9 Bloomfield HS                86   20   23   43   46   48                     
      Total Time:    51:11.50                                                     
         Average:    17:03.84                                                     
  10 Verona HS                    89    3   42   44                               
      Total Time:    53:28.70                                                     
         Average:    17:49.57                                                     
  11 Secaucus HS                  96   28   30   38                               
      Total Time:    51:37.20                                                     
         Average:    17:12.40                                                     
  12 Benedictine Academy         141   45   47   49                               
      Total Time:  1:06:35.10                                                     
         Average:    22:11.70