RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Robert Kellert, NJ MileSplit
Bloomfield Invitational XC - 9/10/2016 4:29:44 PM
Brookdale Park, Bloomfield, NJ
Frosh Novice Boys 1.5 Mile Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Junior Desir Montclair Hs, 9:02.24 1
2 Aidan Ward Montclair Hs, 9:12.84 2
3 Roman Miklaszewki Montclair Hs, 9:21.06 3
4 John Beattie St. Rose Hs, 9:24.97 4
5 Paul Kuchler North Brunswick, 9:32.11 5
6 Kevin Tombs St. Rose Hs, 9:36.13 6
7 Sean Donohue St. Rose Hs, 9:38.49 7
8 Dominic Dominguez Bloomfield Hs, 9:41.77
9 Thomas Lee Montclair Hs, 9:51.15 8
10 Remington Katz Montclair Hs, 9:51.85 9
11 Connor Mckeown St. Rose Hs, 9:56.83 10
12 Albert Reese Hillside Hs, 9:57.09
13 Arthur Leale Montclair Hs, 10:07.20 11
14 Brendan Solano Kearny Hs, 10:09.24 12
15 Spencer Wexler Montclair Hs, 10:11.10 13
16 Christian Sanchez Montclair Hs,NJ 10:12.46
17 Angelo Saez Bernards Hs, 10:13.17 14
18 Christian Last Montclair Hs, 10:16.82
19 Tyler Ruiz Kearny Hs, 10:19.40 15
20 Luke Savitch Montclair Hs, 10:20.17
21 Bryce Williams North Brunswick, 10:21.16 16
22 Brian Bulger Pequannock Hs, 10:32.02 17
23 Luca Ponticello Bloomfield Hs, 10:32.24
24 Drew Kilheeney North Brunswick, 10:36.03 18
25 Jacob Schmeltz Montclair Hs, 10:39.51
26 Carl Guinta Pequannock Hs, 10:42.65 19
27 Ryan Kong Pequannock Hs, 10:47.50 20
28 Cyre Hooper Franklin Twp. H, 10:49.25 21
29 Max Solomon Montclair Hs, 10:49.99
30 Elijah Field Franklin Twp. H, 10:51.61 22
31 Andrew Aldi St. Rose Hs, 10:53.68 23
32 Lucas Bellandi Montclair Hs, 10:56.07
33 Henry Mielarczyk Pequannock Hs, 10:56.90 24
34 Noah Gagnon Bernards Hs, 10:58.58 25
35 Nick Rosikiewicz Franklin Twp. H, 11:01.72 26
36 Ranphy Cabral Kearny Hs, 11:07.19 27
37 Anthony Kalogridis North Brunswick, 11:11.11 28
38 Nithin Gudavalli Franklin Twp. H, 11:13.16 29
39 Nick Bellochio Bloomfield Hs, 11:14.51
40 Nadell Booker Franklin Twp. H, 11:15.37 30
41 Gillean Thompson Hillside Hs, 11:19.41
42 John White Pequannock Hs, 11:20.32 31
43 Charles Porr Bernards Hs, 11:23.72 32
44 Erik Wilson Montclair Hs, 11:35.91
45 Faraz Chowdhury Belleville Hs, 11:35.93
46 Luis Vasquez North Brunswick, 11:38.98 33
47 Josiah Morrison Hillside Hs, 11:41.04
48 Henry Greenberg Montclair Hs, 11:42.95
49 Erik Dunne Bernards Hs, 11:46.97 34
50 Julian Roca Belleville Hs, 12:21.15
51 Chris Lakin Verona Hs, 12:23.49
52 Jordan Mayrant Bloomfield Hs, 12:37.15
53 David Walters Kearny Hs, 12:55.05 35
54 Jacob Shapiro Montclair Hs, 13:45.86
55 John Rojas Kearny Hs, 14:49.39 36
56 Victor Tam Bernards Hs, 14:57.23 37
Frosh Novice Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Montclair Hs, 23 1 2 3 8 9 11 13
Total Time: 47:20 Average: 9:27.83 1-5 Split: 50
2 St. Rose Hs, 50 4 6 7 10 23 - -
Total Time: 49:31 Average: 9:54.02 1-5 Split: 1:29
3 North Brunswick, 100 5 16 18 28 33 - -
Total Time: 53:20 Average: 10:39.88 1-5 Split: 2:07
4 Pequannock Hs, 111 17 19 20 24 31 - -
Total Time: 54:20 Average: 10:51.88 1-5 Split: 49
5 Kearny Hs, 125 12 15 27 35 36 - -
Total Time: 59:21 Average: 11:52.06 1-5 Split: 4:41
6 Franklin Twp. H, 128 21 22 26 29 30 - -
Total Time: 55:12 Average: 11:02.23 1-5 Split: 27
7 Bernards Hs, 142 14 25 32 34 37 - -
Total Time: 59:20 Average: 11:51.94 1-5 Split: 4:45