Results - Track

    Metuchen Fr/Soph  #1 - 4/8/2016                        
                             Metuchen High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Freshmen
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Angelique       FR Union Catholic                    29.47   1 
  2 Wegryn, Hope              FR Union Catholic                    29.72   1 
  3 may, zania                   Franklin                          30.21  11 
  4 Adams, Trabrina           FR Union Catholic                    30.51   2 
  5 Taylor, Jasmine           FR Piscataway                        30.72   3 
  6 Anderson, Nya                Woodbridge                        30.76   1 
  6 Hemby, Rahmah             FR North Plainfield                  30.76   1 
  8 Triarsi, Lauren           FR Westfield                         30.87   7 
  9 akande, rebecca              Franklin                          30.98   2 
 10 O'Connell, Amanda         FR Metuchen                          31.04   1 
 11 Kacani, Emma              FR Metuchen                          31.05   2 
 12 Pantina, Victoria            Gov. Livingston                   31.25   3 
 13 Morton, Myaya             FR Union Catholic                    31.31   6 
 14 disko, julia                 Gov. Livingston                   31.44   2 
 15 Kinder, Madison           FR Bridgewater                       31.61   6 
 16 Williams, Shyla           FR Union Catholic                    31.67   4 
 17 Douglas, Royell           FR Union Catholic                    31.74   6 
 18 ibrahim, ikmat               Woodbridge                        32.06  11 
 19 Jacome, Samantha          FR Colonia                           32.07   4 
 20 Dean, Christina           FR Bridgewater                       32.07   4 
 21 Kapoor, Vidhi             FR Jfk Iselin                        32.07   6 
 22 Muhando, Sydney           FR North Plainfield                  32.16   2 
 23 Hampstead, Amali          FR Edison                            32.20   6 
 24 morris, thana                Stem Civic                        32.25  15 
 25 Adams, Kierra             FR North Plainfield                  32.36   1 
 26 Giudice, Kaylee           FR North Brunswick                   32.51   7 
 27 Charles, Suzely           FR Rahway                            32.55   3 
 28 Mack, Tayhati             FR Metuchen                          32.56   8 
 29 mellucii, kayla              Gov. Livingston                   32.58   9 
 30 Lussier, Camille          FR Metuchen                          32.60  11 
 31 Wlodarski, Monika         FR Union Catholic                    32.73   5 
 32 mcdougald, zyh-onna          Franklin                          32.74   2 
 33 Javier, Kristen           FR Jfk Iselin                        32.86   7 
 34 Carter, Alexis            FR Rahway                            33.07   3 
 35 acikep, Tracey            FR Metuchen                          33.11   7 
 36 bond-nelson, kate            Gov. Livingston                   33.12   7 
 37 Boateng, Agyeiwaa            Woodbridge                        33.19   3 
 38 Walker-Woodard, Eliah     FR North Brunswick                   33.34   4 
 39 Nwigwe, Alexamdra         FR Metuchen                          33.66   8 
 40 Beet, Giuliana            FR Bridgewater                       33.79   4 
 41 Thornton, Chanelle        FR Piscataway                        33.80   9 
 42 Abreu, Nicole             FR Colonia                           34.08   8 
 43 Canty, Zinnia             FR North Plainfield                  34.12  11 
 44 Bennett, Martica          FR Piscataway                        34.13  14 
 45 Hani, Migena              FR Jfk Iselin                        34.19   8 
 46 Thomas, Ahyona            FR Jfk Iselin                        34.25  12 
 47 luo, michele                 Gov. Livingston                   34.28   8 
 48 Armstead, Giselle         FR Jfk Iselin                        34.38  10 
 49 Billups, Leanna           FR North Plainfield                  34.40  15 
 50 Makowicz, Carly           FR Immaculata                        34.50  13 
 51 Batista, Amalis           FR Jfk Iselin                        34.62   9 
 52 Hasegawa, Fumika          FR Edison                            34.67   3 
 53 Muhando, Jasmine          FR North Plainfield                  34.75   4 
 54 Montoya, Liky             FR North Brunswick                   34.87   5 
 55 Howard-Perez, Concepcion  FR Union Catholic                    34.88  13 
 56 Persico, Alexandria       FR Freehold Twp                      34.98  14 
 57 Commerford, Sara             Gov. Livingston                   35.07  13 
 58 Toney, Zyierah            FR North Plainfield                  35.19  10 
 59 watkins, jaya                Academy Charter                   35.35   7 
 60 Gupta, Samriddhi          FR J.P. Stevens                      35.38   5 
 61 Muhando, Ashley           FR North Plainfield                  35.40   5 
 62 Tremarco, Rachael         FR Bridgewater                       35.46   6 
 63 granelli, colleen            Gov. Livingston                   35.60  12 
 64 stuart, rachel               Gov. Livingston                   35.64  12 
 65 Bandaru, Anjalika         FR North Brunswick                   35.75   9 
 66 Quinn, Maddy                 Gov. Livingston                   35.87  13 
 67 Osorio, Isabella          FR Colonia                           36.16  13 
 68 Parillo, Victoria         FR Freehold Twp                      36.21  10 
 69 Lyttle, Megan             FR Immaculata                        36.32  11 
 70 Dodson, Jordan            FR Union Catholic                    36.42  12 
 71 Nichols, Nyasia           FR Rahway                            36.58  14 
 72 murphy, tori                 Academy Charter                   36.60   8 
 73 Luger, Taylor             FR Immaculata                        37.15  14 
 74 Borecki, Eva              FR Metuchen                          37.45  10 
 75 Shahzad, Shafaq           FR North Plainfield                  37.54  10 
 76 Mantle, Mina              FR Piscataway                        38.09  12 
 77 gravsande, faith             Franklin                          38.10   9 
 78 cetoute, fabienne            Academy Charter                   38.30  14 
 79 Velasco, Stephanie        FR Jfk Iselin                        38.75  10 
 80 Rahman, Jala                 Woodbridge                        40.34   5 
 81 kearse, madison              Stem Civic                        40.47  15 
 82 DiPietro, Alexa           FR Freehold Twp                      40.84   9 
 83 McCabe, Bridget           FR Immaculata                        41.00  14 
 -- mcrea, sarah                 Gov. Livingston                     DNF  12 
 -- Lopez, Nicole             FR Piscataway                          DNF  11 
 -- Cornet, Sarah             FR Bridgewater                         DNF   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshmen
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Kaylah                Woodbridge                      1:03.30  
  2 Williams, Angelique       FR Union Catholic                  1:05.40  
  3 Adams, Trabrina           FR Union Catholic                  1:05.80  
  4 Cosme, Leslie             FR Perth Amboy                     1:06.20  
  5 Januzzi, Heather             Gov. Livingston                 1:08.50  
  6 Kacani, Emma              FR Metuchen                        1:09.10  
  7 Brady, Celine             FR Marlboro                        1:10.30  
  8 Anderson, Nya                Woodbridge                      1:10.40  
  9 Wegryn, Hope              FR Union Catholic                  1:11.20  
 10 Wlodarski, Monika         FR Union Catholic                  1:11.40  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Atubi, Ashley             SO North Plainfield                  27.72   1 
  2 Bradon, Nyaja             SO Perth Amboy                       28.34   1 
  3 Ilaironke, Taiwo             Woodbridge                        28.99   1 
  4 Santus, kate              SO Metuchen                          29.25   2 
  5 Gomez, Gianna             SO Marlboro                          29.67   1 
  6 Alexander, Kira           SO Union Catholic                    29.87   2 
  7 Contreras, Alyssa         SO North Brunswick                   29.94   1 
  8 Bennet-Benabella, Yamira     Woodbridge                        30.04   1 
  9 Bennett-Jones, Mia        SO Union Catholic                    30.30   2 
 10 Campbell, Jasmine            Woodbridge                        30.31   3 
 11 Fernandez, Alyssa         SO Union Catholic                    30.58   2 
 12 Pompey, Alyssa            SO North Plainfield                  30.98   3 
 13 Tucker, Tyra              SO Piscataway                        30.99   3 
 14 Debrgy, Ara                  Gov. Livingston                   31.17   4 
 15 Araromi, Boluwatife       SO Edison                            31.30  15 
 16 Tally, Radaisha           SO Perth Amboy                       31.36   5 
 17 Tesoriero, Julia          FR Freehold Twp                      31.64  14 
 18 Lashley, Nadiya           SO Metuchen                          31.78   7 
 19 Powell, Karai             SO Perth Amboy                       31.81   5 
 20 Webber, Megan             SO Westfield                         31.85   5 
 21 Kelly, Sarah                 Gov. Livingston                   31.85   6 
 22 Brooks, Sierra            SO Piscataway                        31.95   5 
 23 Israel, DeSharah          SO Colonia                           32.01   5 
 24 Wells, Micah              SO Edison                            32.17  15 
 25 Barrie, Mohanna           SO North Brunswick                   32.24   4 
 26 davis, chezney               Franklin                          32.24  15 
 27 Sevinsky, Alexandra       SO Colonia                           32.26   7 
 28 Adams, Kayla              SO North Plainfield                  32.30   2 
 29 Matilda, Matilda             Stem Civic                        32.38  14 
 30 Dulski, Alexandra         SO Westfield                         32.40   3 
 31 Fox, Peaceful             SO Piscataway                        32.48   3 
 32 Sheehan, Julianne         SO Colonia                           32.49   7 
 33 Molnar, Sarah             SO Immaculata                        32.54  12 
 34 Horvathova, Kristina      SO Colonia                           32.69   6 
 35 Omar, Sara                SO Marlboro                          32.72   5 
 36 Membally, Mahima             Jfk Iselin                        32.75  11 
 37 Battaglia, Alex           FR Metuchen                          32.89  10 
 38 Nolan, Nijhae             SO Piscataway                        32.91   7 
 39 Zonis, Emily              SO Freehold Twp                      33.05   8 
 40 Irwin, Cristina           SO Perth Amboy                       33.09   9 
 41 Kowalska-Zukowski, Julia  SO Colonia                           33.27  10 
 42 Cornet, Sarah             FR Bridgewater                       33.29  14 
 43 Asare, Audrey             SO North Brunswick                   33.43   8 
 44 Griffith, Rachel          SO Colonia                           33.52  10 
 45 Brister, Aysia            SO North Brunswick                   33.53   6 
 46 Marsh, Alexa              SO Immaculata                        33.55  13 
 47 Esquerra, Melonnie        SO Metuchen                          33.56  11 
 48 thomas, brianna              Franklin                          33.62   4 
 49 Rubin, Sophie             SO Metuchen                          33.70   7 
 50 Scott, Imani              SO North Plainfield                  33.85   3 
 51 Aguiar, Shania            SO North Brunswick                   33.87   9 
 52 Savage, Briyana           SO Piscataway                        34.01   2 
 53 Laskowski, Christine      SO Metuchen                          34.10  15 
 54 Zhao, Sammi               SO Bridgewater                       34.16   9 
 55 Bottcher, Katelyn         SO Colonia                           34.18  11 
 56 Carter, X-Avia            SO Rahway                            34.19  14 
 57 Silverman, Hannah         SO Metuchen                          34.28  10 
 58 Jelcic, Samantha             Woodbridge                        34.48   8 
 59 johnson, amaya               Franklin                          34.53   6 
 60 Xie, Christina            SO Bridgewater                       34.76   9 
 61 Egosionu, Mimi            SO Bridgewater                       34.99  10 
 62 Colangelo, Courtney       SO Immaculata                        35.04  13 
 63 Semper, Emma              SO Bridgewater                       35.46   6 
 64 Parekh, Aneri             SO Colonia                           35.53  11 
 65 Bosse, Adelle                Woodbridge                        35.60   6 
 66 carter, christina            Franklin                          35.66   4 
 67 quinn, katie                 Gov. Livingston                   35.96  13 
 68 Lifton, Katherine         SO Bridgewater                       35.98  10 
 69 mcfarlane, re'yana           Franklin                          36.03   4 
 70 Abrantes, Daniela         SO North Plainfield                  36.21  12 
 71 Manglavil, Jasmine        SO Colonia                           36.37  13 
 72 Rezk, Rana                SO Colonia                           36.41  11 
 73 Daramola, Charity            Woodbridge                        36.87   4 
 74 lipscomb, amira              Franklin                          36.88  15 
 75 Menon, Sanjna             SO Bridgewater                       37.31   8 
 76 Shah, Sonia               SO Bridgewater                       37.62   9 
 77 Bhatt, Shriya             SO Colonia                           38.66  13 
 78 Gonzalez, Lizette            Woodbridge                        38.70   7 
 79 Kausch, Elizabeth         FR J.P. Stevens                      38.98  13 
 80 Pendam, Rachita           SO J.P. Stevens                      39.12  12 
 81 Moreno, Yasmine           SO Immaculata                        39.24  14 
 82 Sullivan, Maria           SO Bridgewater                       39.25   8 
 82 Angiolini, Ashley         SO Freehold Twp                      39.25   8 
 84 Mastromihalis, Zoe        FR Bridgewater                       39.28   9 
 85 Shahzad, Aisha            SO North Plainfield                  40.81  11 
 86 Kenny, Lisa               SO Metuchen                          40.84  12 
 87 Mitaliya, Kirta              J.P. Stevens                      40.91  12 
 88 Funelas, Abigail          SO North Plainfield                  41.91  12 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Freehold Township High School  'A'                          10:34.82   1 
  2 J.P. Stevens High School  'A'                               10:36.77   1 
  3 Metuchen High School  'A'                                   10:41.89   1 
  4 Marlboro  'A'                                               11:11.23   1 
  5 Freehold Township High School  'B'                          11:14.74   1 
  6 Bridgewater-Raritan HS  'A'                                 11:21.82   1 
  7 Bridgewater-Raritan HS  'B'                                 11:24.01   1 
  8 Bridgewater-Raritan HS  'C'                                 11:34.91   1 
  9 Westfield  'A'                                              11:37.16   1 
 10 Westfield  'D'                                              11:40.83   1 
 11 Piscataway High School  'A'                                 11:58.37   2 
 12 Westfield  'B'                                              12:05.64   1 
 13 Metuchen High School  'B'                                   12:08.52   1 
 14 Westfield  'C'                                              12:32.78   1 
 15 Westfield  'E'                                              12:35.20   2 
 16 J.P. Stevens High School  'B'                               12:47.75   2 
 17 North Brunswick High School  'A'                            12:57.79   1 
 18 Jfk Iselin  'A'                                             13:00.44   2 
 19 Colonia High School  'A'                                    13:03.34   2 
 20 Perth Amboy  'A'                                            13:17.24   1 
 21 Westfield  'F'                                              13:17.64   2 
 22 Westfield  'G'                                              13:22.65   2 
 23 Bridgewater-Raritan HS  'D'                                 13:36.03   2 
 24 Piscataway High School  'B'                                 13:36.14   2 
 25 Westfield  'H'                                              13:41.38   2 
 26 Perth Amboy  'B'                                            13:58.00   2 
 27 North Plainfield High School  'A'                           14:03.25   2 
 28 Piscataway High School  'C'                                 14:21.79   2 
 29 Westfield  'J'                                              14:29.64   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshmen
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eastman, Justin           FR Union Catholic                    24.73   1 
  2 McBurnie, Edward          FR Marlboro                          24.92   1 
  3 Santana, Brian            FR Jfk Iselin                        25.38   4 
  4 Brooks, Christopher       FR St. Joes                          25.41   1 
  5 Zucker, Steven            FR Westfield                         25.59   1 
  6 Best, Nasir               FR Piscataway                        25.59   2 
  7 Rapley, Luke              FR Marlboro                          25.71   6 
  8 Austin, Tshombe           FR Old Bridge                        26.00   1 
  9 Rice, Donovan             FR North Brunswick                   26.01   2 
 10 Mensah, Travis            FR Old Bridge                        26.05   3 
 11 Sadowski, Christopher     FR Colonia                           26.06   3 
 12 O'Brien, Jackson          FR Westfield                         26.18   3 
 13 Agesin, Olufunmilayo      FR Old Bridge                        26.33   3 
 14 Animashaun, Obadare       FR Union Catholic                    26.40   3 
 15 Okoro, Chinedu            FR Union Catholic                    26.40   2 
 16 Alfaro, Jeffry            FR Jfk Iselin                        26.55   1 
 17 Fenderson, Kenyon         FR J.P. Stevens                      26.56   6 
 18 McAleavey, John           FR Old Bridge                        26.64   5 
 19 Hayes, Kenny              FR Union Catholic                    26.79   5 
 20 Mattis, Chandler          FR North Brunswick                   27.03   5 
 21 Olson, Ajay               FR Westfield                         27.06   6 
 22 Datt, Armaan              FR Old Bridge                        27.08   4 
 23 Coyne, Garrett            FR North Hunterdon                   27.20   2 
 24 Moore, Da'shon            FR Rahway                            27.29   3 
 25 Gilliam, Orion            FR North Brunswick                   27.37   5 
 26 Bhat, Adeesh              FR Jfk Iselin                        27.38   7 
 27 Grady, Stephen            FR Freehold Twp                      27.45   5 
 28 Faulkner, Jake               Gov. Livingston                   27.49  14 
 29 Solla, Gregory            FR Freehold Twp                      27.65   4 
 30 Harris, Justice           FR Colonia                           27.73   5 
 31 Gibbs, Logan              FR Westfield                         27.77   4 
 32 Terry, Jaydyn             FR Piscataway                        27.80  10 
 32 Snyder, James                Gov. Livingston                   27.80   9 
 34 Lee, Xavier               FR Bridgewater                       27.81  20 
 35 Tupy, Josh                FR North Hunterdon                   27.82   4 
 36 Lee, Jason                FR Bridgewater                       27.85  19 
 37 Jones, Chance             FR South Plainfield                  27.96  12 
 38 modica, chance               Woodbridge                        28.05  16 
 39 Dos Santos, Gabriel       FR Freehold Twp                      28.08   6 
 40 Rapley, James             FR Marlboro                          28.14   6 
 41 ronald, ronald               Stem Civic                        28.20  23 
 42 Behera, Niranjan          FR Jfk Iselin                        28.22  11 
 43 Hill, Benjamin            FR North Brunswick                   28.25   6 
 44 Ippolito, Joseph          FR Edison                            28.28  12 
 45 Duodu, Gregory            FR Edison                            28.30   9 
 45 Silvera, Nichos           FR Piscataway                        28.30  10 
 47 Vertus, Ycan              FR North Brunswick                   28.31   7 
 48 Chandler, Nasiem          JR Edison                            28.34  19 
 49 gomez, castano               Academy Charter                   28.40  13 
 50 Parmelee, Jonathan        FR St. Joes                          28.43  15 
 51 nieves, nathaniel            Woodbridge                        28.46  13 
 52 Figueroa, Ethan              Woodbridge                        28.52   7 
 53 Caterina, Joseph          FR Brearley                          28.76  12 
 54 McNulty, Thomas           FR St. Joes                          28.77  14 
 55 Leslie, Brandon           FR Union Catholic                    28.81   8 
 56 Collins, Michael          FR Bridgewater                       28.97  19 
 57 harford, alex                Academy Charter                   28.97  16 
 58 Glover, Ka'sean              Woodbridge                        29.05   7 
 59 Lie, Augustino            FR Edison                            29.06   9 
 59 Morrison, James           FR Piscataway                        29.06  10 
 61 Santiago, Divine             Woodbridge                        29.07   7 
 62 Stahl, Keegan             FR Immaculata                        29.13  21 
 63 Christie, Myles           FR Union Catholic                    29.15  11 
 64 calland, dante               Franklin                          29.21   8 
 65 Hines, Hakim              FR Colonia                           29.30  11 
 66 pei, andfrew                 J.P. Stevens                      29.31  11 
 67 Dixon, Markee                Woodbridge                        29.33   7 
 68 Wilson, Austin            SR North Hunterdon                   29.35  15 
 69 Johnson, Thomas           FR Edison                            29.37  12 
 70 Gutierrez, Ryan           FR Rahway                            29.37  16 
 71 Thompson, Juan            FR Westfield                         29.38  24 
 72 Sparks, Zachary           FR Freehold Boro                     29.46   9 
 72 Jain, Samil               FR Marlboro                          29.46  10 
 74 Jeune, Marc               FR North Brunswick                   29.47  11 
 75 Sylvestre, Edward         FR Piscataway                        29.50  20 
 76 Ezeonu, Samuel            FR Piscataway                        29.56   9 
 76 Pencek, Jake                 Gov. Livingston                   29.56  10 
 78 taylor, deandre              Franklin                          29.58   8 
 79 Hasse, Jacob              FR Colonia                           29.64  14 
 80 Posner, Mason             FR Edison                            29.66  16 
 81 Leon, Jose                   Woodbridge                        29.69  24 
 82 Lajara, Juan              FR Rahway                            29.71  24 
 83 Williams, Jake            FR North Brunswick                   29.72  15 
 84 luxama, donald               Woodbridge                        29.75  17 
 85 McCarthy, Joel            FR Piscataway                        29.85  21 
 86 Corcoran, John            FR North Hunterdon                   29.87   8 
 87 Lenau, Robert             FR South Plainfield                  29.92  16 
 88 Sandoval, Alex            FR Old Bridge                        29.95  12 
 89 Suero, Jayson             SO Jfk Iselin                        30.06  12 
 90 quarterman, sty'meer         Academy Charter                   30.06  13 
 91 Tamberello, Charles       FR Colonia                           30.07  14 
 92 Augustin, Derick          FR Rahway                            30.16  17 
 93 Jordan, Joseph            FR St. Joes                          30.17  15 
 94 Hibinski, Brandon         FR St. Joes                          30.37   9 
 94 Kuntz, Daniel             FR Colonia                           30.37  10 
 96 Kaye, Zachary             FR Colonia                           30.39  17 
 97 Stewart, Dychon           FR Rahway                            30.40  16 
 98 Dong, Wilson              FR Westfield                         30.46  19 
 99 Yorke, Patrick            FR Union Catholic                    30.47  15 
100 Sulmont, Pierre           FR Westfield                         30.48  18 
101 Torio, Branden            FR Colonia                           30.49  17 
102 Lane, Jalen               FR Rahway                            30.49  11 
103 Dela Cruz, Joshua         FR Metuchen                          30.58  24 
104 McGuire, Jimmy            FR Metuchen                          30.65  21 
105 Williams, George          SO North Hunterdon                   30.68  20 
106 Lopez, Christopher        FR Rahway                            30.75  17 
107 daquan, daquan               Stem Civic                        30.78  23 
108 Chermak, Nicholas         FR Westfield                         30.80  18 
109 cespedes, sergio             Woodbridge                        30.99  18 
110 Mattos, Darren            FR Marlboro                          31.40   8 
111 Myers, Emery              FR Rahway                            31.45  14 
112 Sanchez, Paulo            FR Rahway                            31.49  20 
113 castro, logan                Woodbridge                        31.61  13 
114 Liu, Matt                 FR Marlboro                          31.71   8 
115 guzman, benny                Woodbridge                        31.72  18 
116 Mastronardi, Tyler        FR Westfield                         31.75  20 
117 vanacore, andrew             Gov. Livingston                   31.76  22 
118 ciepiella, brian             Gov. Livingston                   31.78  21 
119 jarrett, brandon             Woodbridge                        31.85  17 
120 Rabinowitz, Ben           FR Metuchen                          31.86  22 
121 Liu, Kevin                FR J.P. Stevens                      31.99  19 
122 Yadau, Shivam                J.P. Stevens                      32.00  14 
123 Jones, Elijah             FR South Plainfield                  32.11  19 
124 Kolvites, Dylan           FR South Plainfield                  32.25  18 
125 arun, abhiroop               J.P. Stevens                      32.27  18 
126 belvin, isaiah               Franklin                          32.66   2 
127 Rogers, Ian               FR Colonia                           32.68  13 
128 hendericks, thomas           Woodbridge                        33.10  13 
129 Masood, Waleed            FR North Brunswick                   33.17  15 
130 baskaran, divyes             J.P. Stevens                      33.17  20 
131 gandi, pravqn                J.P. Stevens                      33.46  22 
132 caffie-speed, jah ma'el      Franklin                          33.81  24 
133 ravi, rana                   J.P. Stevens                      33.98  22 
134 Shah, Krish               JR Jfk Iselin                        34.02  21 
135 Patel, Karan              FR Jfk Iselin                        34.44  22 
136 Manacop, Joseph           FR St. Joes                          34.87   4 
137 veguru, hardik               J.P. Stevens                      35.03  22 
138 Goyal, Yash               FR Edison                            35.43  23 
139 coorg, sanjeev               J.P. Stevens                      36.83  21 
140 Belfon, Marcus            FR Rahway                            36.96  23 
141 Kopac, Robert             FR Edison                            38.60  23 
142 selvakumar, priyan           J.P. Stevens                      39.29  23 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshmen
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zapanta, Jared            FR Old Bridge                        54.42   1 
  2 Polynice, Marvin          FR Rahway                            54.52   1 
  3 McBurnie, Edward          FR Marlboro                          55.11   2 
  4 Zucker, Steven            FR Westfield                         56.69   3 
  5 Kurzawa, Bradley          FR Freehold Twp                      57.03   1 
  6 Eastman, Justin           FR Union Catholic                    57.15   1 
  7 Shaker, Eric              FR Marlboro                          58.77   1 
  8 Sparks, Zachary           FR Freehold Boro                     58.92  12 
  9 Hayes, Kenny              FR Union Catholic                    59.14   3 
 10 Suarez, Justin            FR Old Bridge                        59.45   4 
 11 Jolly, David              FR Freehold Twp                      59.81   1 
 12 Dias, Christopher         FR Rahway                          1:00.08   4 
 13 Animashaun, Obadare       FR Union Catholic                  1:00.19   3 
 14 Perrella, Benjamin        FR Freehold Twp                    1:00.52   2 
 15 Silverstrone, Thomas      FR Freehold Twp                    1:00.68   2 
 16 Akande, Ola               FR Rahway                          1:00.78   6 
 17 Best, Nasir               FR Piscataway                      1:01.65   3 
 18 Okoro, Chinedu            FR Union Catholic                  1:01.68   4 
 19 Rapley, James             FR Marlboro                        1:01.73   3 
 20 Glasser, Zach             FR Freehold Twp                    1:01.74   2 
 21 Olson, Ajay               FR Westfield                       1:01.81   4 
 22 wallace, david               Franklin                        1:02.03   8 
 23 Manfre, John              FR Freehold Twp                    1:02.07   2 
 24 nieves, nathaniel            Woodbridge                      1:02.53   5 
 25 Silvera, Nichos           FR Piscataway                      1:02.64   6 
 26 modica, chance               Woodbridge                      1:02.95   7 
 27 Hoang, Steven             FR Bridgewater                     1:03.02   7 
 28 Terry, Jaydyn             FR Piscataway                      1:03.05   3 
 29 Christie, Myles           FR Union Catholic                  1:03.05   5 
 30 Dos Santos, Gabriel       FR Freehold Twp                    1:03.47   5 
 31 Dixon, Markee                Woodbridge                      1:03.66   7 
 32 Figueroa, Ethan              Woodbridge                      1:03.68   4 
 33 Moore, Da'shon            FR Rahway                          1:03.88   9 
 34 taylor, deandre              Franklin                        1:04.10   8 
 35 Grady, Stephen            FR Freehold Twp                    1:04.16   5 
 36 Santiago, Divine             Woodbridge                      1:04.52   5 
 37 Gerber, Wyatt             FR South Plainfield                1:04.87   9 
 38 Barino, Khiari            FR Rahway                          1:04.89  11 
 39 Gibbs, Logan              FR Westfield                       1:05.28   5 
 40 Thompson, Juan            FR Westfield                       1:05.33   7 
 41 Lee, Justin               FR Piscataway                      1:05.36   6 
 42 Boone, Emmanuel           FR Piscataway                      1:05.40   7 
 43 Lajara, Juan              FR Rahway                          1:05.78  10 
 44 Dickinson, Michael        FR Piscataway                      1:06.16   8 
 45 Gutierrez, Ryan           FR Rahway                          1:06.51   9 
 46 Leslie, Brandon           FR Union Catholic                  1:06.66   8 
 47 McCarthy, Joel            FR Piscataway                      1:06.81  12 
 48 jarrett, brandon             Woodbridge                      1:06.88   9 
 49 calland, dante               Franklin                        1:07.01   6 
 50 harford, alex                Academy Charter                 1:07.31  10 
 51 Dong, Wilson              FR Westfield                       1:08.02  10 
 52 Patel, Sneh               FR Piscataway                      1:08.13  12 
 53 castro, logan                Woodbridge                      1:08.57   6 
 54 Lane, Jalen               FR Rahway                          1:08.98   7 
 55 Pascale, Brandon          FR South Plainfield                1:08.99   9 
 56 Mastronardi, Tyler        FR Westfield                       1:09.18  10 
 57 Myers, Emery              FR Rahway                          1:09.20  10 
 58 Sulmont, Pierre           FR Westfield                       1:09.48  10 
 59 Osses, Agustin            FR Bridgewater                     1:09.68   8 
 60 gomez, castano               Academy Charter                 1:09.70  12 
 61 friedenberger, greg          Gov. Livingston                 1:09.80  11 
 62 Davda, Vrishin            FR Piscataway                      1:09.97  12 
 63 Ezeonu, Samuel            FR Piscataway                      1:10.38   6 
 64 Chermak, Nicholas         FR Westfield                       1:10.47   9 
 65 Stewart, Dychon           FR Rahway                          1:10.56   8 
 66 Pandya, Rohan             FR Piscataway                      1:10.75  11 
 67 Sanchez, Paulo            FR Rahway                          1:11.16  12 
 68 vanacore, andrew             Gov. Livingston                 1:11.35  10 
 69 Germosen, Jonathan        FR North Brunswick                 1:11.50  12 
 70 caffie-speed, jah ma'el      Franklin                        1:11.53   7 
 71 Sridharan, Raghhav        FR North Brunswick                 1:11.57  12 
 72 Levit, Aaron              FR Marlboro                        1:11.58   4 
 73 Wanzie, Evan              FR Piscataway                      1:11.69  12 
 74 Jabamani, Chrisvin        FR Bridgewater                     1:11.75   9 
 75 Augustin, Derick          FR Rahway                          1:12.05  11 
 76 ciepiella, brian             Gov. Livingston                 1:12.70   9 
 77 chan, evan                   Woodbridge                      1:15.35  11 
 78 luxama, donald               Woodbridge                      1:16.91   7 
 79 Lopez, Christopher        FR Rahway                          1:17.16  10 
 80 Hecht, Kenny              FR Bridgewater                     1:17.42   9 
 81 cespedes, sergio             Woodbridge                      1:19.49   6 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Freshmen
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freehold Township High School  'A'                           9:02.36  
  2 Westfield  'A'                                               9:13.43  
  3 Rahway High School  'A'                                      9:20.94  
  4 North Brunswick High School  'A'                             9:25.50  
  5 Old Bridge High School  'A'                                  9:36.92  
  6 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                             9:50.49  
  7 Jfk Iselin  'A'                                              9:56.60  
  8 Piscataway High School  'A'                                  9:56.77  
  9 Freehold Boro  'A'                                          10:01.15  
 10 Westfield  'B'                                              10:01.74  
 11 Marlboro  'A'                                               10:09.83  
 12 Saint Joseph High School (Met)  'A'                         10:18.19  
 13 North Hunterdon High School  'B'                            10:32.53  
 14 South Plainfield High School  'A'                           10:37.84  
 15 Bridgewater-Raritan HS  'A'                                 10:48.13  
 16 Edison High School  'A'                                     10:48.23  
 17 Franklin High School  'A'                                   10:59.36  
 18 Freehold Boro  'B'                                          11:03.62  
 19 J.P. Stevens High School  'A'                               11:25.48  
 20 Piscataway High School  'B'                                 11:25.98  
 -- Old Bridge High School  'B'                                      DNF  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roach, Noah               SO St. Joes                          24.53   1 
  2 Brown, Robert             SO Westfield                         25.23   1 
  3 Resto, Emmanuele          SO St. Joes                          25.32  11 
  4 Albanese, Christian       SO Union Catholic                    25.50   1 
  5 Brooks, Anthony           SO Freehold Twp                      25.53   2 
  6 Wheager, Manny            SO Old Bridge                        25.55   4 
  7 Mendez, Eder              SO Jfk Iselin                        25.73   2 
  8 Little, Jared             SO St. Joes                          25.74  11 
  9 Sipos, Joey               SO Metuchen                          25.92   5 
 10 Buntin, Nadale            SO J.P. Stevens                      26.02   3 
 10 Issifu, Rashad            SO Freehold Boro                     26.02  10 
 12 mcmillan, zaire              Academy Charter                   26.04   7 
 13 Leacock, Damari           SO Jfk Iselin                        26.15   2 
 14 Jurgelevicius, Joe        SO Old Bridge                        26.16   5 
 15 Gibbons, dylan            SO Metuchen                          26.26  20 
 16 Thomas, Zach              SO Old Bridge                        26.31   6 
 17 Carter, Deandre           SO Jfk Iselin                        26.41   2 
 18 House, Juandre            SO Westfield                         26.41   2 
 19 Malone, Brandon           SO Freehold Boro                     26.43  13 
 19 Riga, Gianni              SO Immaculata                        26.43   4 
 21 Laricy, Patrick           SO Freehold Twp                      26.50   2 
 22 Watkins, Riley            SO Metuchen                          26.51  17 
 23 Franco, Matthew           SO St. Joes                          26.56  11 
 24 Smith, will                  Jfk Iselin                        26.61   8 
 25 Ritter, Ty`Liq            SO Piscataway                        26.61   6 
 26 Russell, Danny            SO Metuchen                          26.71  15 
 27 Deans, Joshua             SO Freehold Boro                     26.74   1 
 28 Smith, Todd               SO Union Catholic                    26.83   8 
 29 Dolan, Christopher        SO St. Joes                          26.85  11 
 30 Oyewole, Ayomide          SO Colonia                           26.89   6 
 31 Ampadu, Kwaku             SO Union Catholic                    26.95   5 
 32 Weilson, Kevin            SO North Brunswick                   27.00   3 
 33 Thapa, Nikhil             SO Jfk Iselin                        27.02   5 
 34 Barrett, Haji             SO Piscataway                        27.06   9 
 35 Ogiste, Marcell           SO Piscataway                        27.09  17 
 36 Momplaisar, Shammah       SO Rahway                            27.09   3 
 37 Campbell, Kevin           SO Old Bridge                        27.10   7 
 38 Globis, Adam              SO South Plainfield                  27.12   4 
 39 Carroll, Tim              SO St. Joes                          27.12   8 
 40 Cobb, William             SO North Brunswick                   27.16   5 
 41 field, elijah                Franklin                          27.17   4 
 41 Yu, Joshua                SO Freehold Boro                     27.17   1 
 43 Savorgiannakis, Nicholas  SO Westfield                         27.19   7 
 44 Bai, Yallen               SO Westfield                         27.23   6 
 45 lewis, nazin                 Stem Civic                        27.28  19 
 46 badru, tayo                  Franklin                          27.30   3 
 47 Uzoma, Hamilton           SO South Plainfield                  27.34  13 
 48 Boyd, Tyler               SO North Hunterdon                   27.39   3 
 49 Pastore, Jared            SO Freehold Boro                     27.43   1 
 50 Donaus, Silas             SO Union Catholic                    27.58   9 
 51 Odoms, Rashid             SO Union Catholic                    27.58   8 
 52 Cheng, Jeffrey            SO Edison                            27.60   7 
 53 Jain, Parsh               SO North Brunswick                   27.67   6 
 54 prevost, akil                Franklin                          27.68   9 
 55 Murray, Alister           SO St. Joes                          27.87  11 
 56 Miller, Keith             SO Metuchen                          27.87   9 
 57 Persad, Joshua            SO South Plainfield                  27.88  13 
 58 Martinez-Vasque, Francis  SO Freehold Boro                     27.88  13 
 58 Green, Patrick            SO Rahway                            27.88   3 
 60 Gruters, Evan             SO Westfield                         27.95  14 
 61 bagwell, anthony             Franklin                          28.01  20 
 62 Sayles, Kevin             SO Jfk Iselin                        28.05   8 
 63 Smith, Kareem             SO Colonia                           28.13  13 
 64 Wendel, Devin             SO Westfield                         28.15   8 
 65 caines, caleb                Franklin                          28.21  10 
 66 Barco-Brown, Aaron        SO Westfield                         28.25  14 
 67 Izyayev, Jonathan         SO Marlboro                          28.28  10 
 68 Spies, John               SO North Hunterdon                   28.28   6 
 69 vlacin, herol                Academy Charter                   28.41  15 
 70 Prasad, Akask             SO St. Joes                          28.49  12 
 71 Shah, Ayush               SO Bridgewater                       28.56  15 
 72 Chatterjee, Shayon        SO J.P. Stevens                      28.60  16 
 73 frater, jovanie              Academy Charter                   28.80   7 
 74 Paredes, Alex             SO St. Joes                          28.84  12 
 75 McIlvaine, Kevin          SO Freehold Boro                     28.85   4 
 76 White, Krishna            SO St. Joes                          28.85  11 
 77 maxwell, quincy              Franklin                          28.95  12 
 78 Kim, Richard              JR J.P. Stevens                      29.05  16 
 79 Anyanwu, Chibundu         SO South Plainfield                  29.06  15 
 80 George, Matthew           SO Brearley                          29.20  16 
 81 werner, todd                 Franklin                          29.24  20 
 82 Mayur, Neel               SO Jfk Iselin                        29.25  15 
 83 Simeon, Rahul             SO Edison                            29.28  14 
 84 Bandelli, Ethan           SO Westfield                         29.31  16 
 85 cruz, rome                   Franklin                          29.47   4 
 86 Jones, Tymek              SO Rahway                            29.57   9 
 87 brownreed, marquice          Academy Charter                   29.63   7 
 88 Longo, Armand             SO Marlboro                          29.79   9 
 89 Perez, Martin             SO Freehold Boro                     29.85  12 
 90 Cassett, Jason            SO Westfield                         29.86  14 
 91 Dalia, Meet               SO Jfk Iselin                        30.10  15 
 92 Patel, Shivam             SO Jfk Iselin                        30.12  14 
 93 Overton Fladger, Keyon    JR Edison                            30.23  18 
 94 Lewis, Andrew             SO Marlboro                          30.28  10 
 95 Kumar, Ankiit             SO Metuchen                          30.54  18 
 96 Gbate, Senyo              SO Freehold Boro                     30.58  10 
 97 Juarez, Kenneth           SO Freehold Boro                     30.62  13 
 98 Legros, Shawn             SO Union Catholic                    30.63  16 
 99 Florczak, Noah            SO Colonia                           30.71  12 
100 Patel, Aman               SO South Plainfield                  30.76  17 
101 Orsag, Nathaniel          SO Freehold Boro                     30.91  12 
102 Patel, Rushi              SO J.P. Stevens                      30.96  16 
103 pitingulu, louis             Gov. Livingston                   31.05  18 
104 cathcart, tyree              Franklin                          31.33  20 
105 Desai, Yash               SO Piscataway                        31.41  19 
106 Tran, Phong               SO Bridgewater                       31.58  19 
107 Chuibekov, Ruslan         SO Freehold Boro                     31.65  10 
108 Bayruns, Andrew           SO Bridgewater                       31.69  18 
109 Pacheco, Alexis           SO Freehold Boro                     32.10  14 
110 Nagireddy, Sahith         SO South Plainfield                  32.24  17 
111 Paul, imon                   J.P. Stevens                      32.57  17 
112 Lipshutz, Maxwell         SO J.P. Stevens                      32.82  17 
113 Patel, Rahi               FR Edison                            32.92  19 
114 Hardy, Hassani            SO Piscataway                        33.00  18 
115 Daniels, Haaziq           SO Edison                            33.48  19 
116 cascarelli, Jake          SO Metuchen                          33.78  19 
117 Abbas, Naqi               SO Jfk Iselin                        34.15  18 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sophomore
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Riley            SO Metuchen                          55.53   3 
  2 mcmillan, zaire              Academy Charter                   56.92   2 
  3 Brooks, Anthony           SO Freehold Twp                      57.29   2 
  4 Aguilar, Isai             SO North Brunswick                   57.93   2 
  5 Fitzpatrick, Mwanza       SO North Brunswick                   58.13   2 
  6 Momplaisar, Shammah       SO Rahway                            58.51   3 
  7 Issifu, Rashad            SO Freehold Boro                     58.72   8 
  8 Deans, Joshua             SO Freehold Boro                     58.93   8 
  9 Tomaszcwski, Tyler        SO Rahway                            58.98   5 
 10 Majekodunmi, Sean         SO Marlboro                          59.54   3 
 11 Green, Patrick            SO Rahway                            59.65   4 
 12 O'Malley, Stephen         SO Freehold Twp                    1:00.57   3 
 13 Smith, Todd               SO Union Catholic                  1:00.84   6 
 14 Garcia, Jordy             SO Rahway                          1:00.84   6 
 15 Dimicco, Joe                 Gov. Livingston                 1:01.22   6 
 16 Malone, Brandon           SO Freehold Boro                   1:01.33   9 
 17 Laricy, Patrick           SO Freehold Twp                    1:01.57   4 
 18 Savorgiannakis, Nicholas  SO Westfield                       1:02.06   3 
 19 Uzoma, Hamilton           SO South Plainfield                1:02.18   4 
 20 vlacin, herol                Academy Charter                 1:02.24   8 
 21 Donaus, Silas             SO Union Catholic                  1:02.73   6 
 22 LeBron, Malik                Woodbridge                      1:02.89   7 
 23 Gruters, Evan             SO Westfield                       1:02.94   7 
 24 Odoms, Rashid             SO Union Catholic                  1:03.42   6 
 25 Izyayev, Jonathan         SO Marlboro                        1:03.47   8 
 26 Boamah, Elisha            SO Union Catholic                  1:03.54   5 
 27 McIlvaine, Kevin          SO Freehold Boro                   1:04.03   9 
 28 Katsnelson, Ian           SO Marlboro                        1:04.24   8 
 29 chin, mason                  Franklin                        1:04.92   9 
 30 Brown, Roy                   Gov. Livingston                 1:05.44   6 
 31 Ogiste, Marcell           SO Piscataway                      1:05.50   7 
 32 Harzula, Troy             SO South Plainfield                1:05.52   5 
 33 Jones, Tymek              SO Rahway                          1:05.52   5 
 34 Wendel, Devin             SO Westfield                       1:05.92   6 
 35 Chuibekov, Ruslan         SO Freehold Boro                   1:08.17   9 
 36 Bandelli, Ethan           SO Westfield                       1:09.03   7 
 37 Gbate, Senyo              SO Freehold Boro                   1:10.03   8 
 38 Juarez, Kenneth           SO Freehold Boro                   1:10.72   9 
 39 Legros, Shawn             SO Union Catholic                  1:11.35   9 
 40 Patel, Aman               SO South Plainfield                1:13.85   7 
 41 ayala, isaiah                Franklin                        1:15.97   9 
 42 frater, jovanie              Academy Charter                 1:17.50  10 
 43 brownreed, marquice          Academy Charter                 1:19.92  10 
 -- Leonard, Darrin           SO Old Bridge                           NT   1 
 -- Boyer, Jerome             SO Edison                               NT   1 
 -- Esposito, Ed              FR Old Bridge                           NT   1 
 -- Bai, Yallen               SO Westfield                            NT  10 
 -- Martinez-Vasque, Francis  SO Freehold Boro                        NT  10 
 -- Elsisi, Ahmed             SO Rahway                               NT  10 
 -- Perez, Martin             SO Freehold Boro                        NT  10 
 -- Orsag, Nathaniel          SO Freehold Boro                        NT  10 
 -- Pacheco, Alexis           SO Freehold Boro                        NT  10 
 -- Gunthrope, m                 Woodbridge                           NT  10 
 -- werner, todd                 Franklin                             NT  10 
 -- cathcart, tyree              Franklin                             NT   7 
 -- Ritter, Ty`Liq            SO Piscataway                           NT   7 
 -- Denman, Bryce             SO Rahway                               NT   6 
 -- Stewart, Jordan           SO Brearley                             NT   6 
 -- bagwell, anthony             Franklin                             NT  10 
 -- Lancaster, Keith          SO Old Bridge                           NT   1 
 -- Ampadu, Kwaku             SO Union Catholic                       NT   4 
 -- maxwell, quincy              Franklin                             NT   8 
 -- Brown, Robert             SO Westfield                            NT   1 
 -- field, elijah                Franklin                             NT   4 
 -- Johnson, Daniel              Woodbridge                           NT   7 
 -- Anderson, Adrian          SR Piscataway                           NT   4 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Sophomore
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Metuchen High School  'A'                                    8:33.58   1 
  2 Union Catholic High School  'A'                              8:43.18   1 
  3 Westfield  'A'                                               8:48.14   1 
  4 Old Bridge High School  'A'                                  9:06.86   1 
  5 Freehold Township High School  'A'                           9:13.68   1 
  6 Westfield  'B'                                               9:18.59   1 
  7 Rahway High School  'A'                                      9:33.33   1 
  8 Freehold Boro  'A'                                           9:35.15   2 
  9 Westfield  'C'                                               9:36.39   1 
 10 Metuchen High School  'B'                                    9:42.28   1 
 11 New Brunswick High School  'A'                               9:47.84   1 
 12 Edison High School  'A'                                      9:52.91   1 
 13 Saint Joseph High School (Met)  'A'                          9:54.54   1 
 14 Governor Livingston  'A'                                    10:01.14   1 
 15 Marlboro  'A'                                               10:11.07   2 
 16 Westfield  'D'                                              10:12.04   2 
 17 Freehold Township High School  'B'                          10:16.20   2 
 18 Woodbridge  'A'                                             10:16.69   2 
 19 J.P. Stevens High School  'A'                               10:37.02   2 
 20 Piscataway High School  'A'                                 10:37.42   1 
 21 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                            10:40.23   2 
 22 Freehold Boro  'B'                                          10:42.63   2 
 23 Metuchen High School  'C'                                   10:53.30   2 
 24 Bridgewater-Raritan HS  'A'                                 10:55.77   2 
 25 New Brunswick High School  'B'                              11:01.21   2 
 26 North Hunterdon High School  'B'                            11:04.66   2 
 27 Jfk Iselin  'A'                                             11:09.70   2 
 28 Edison High School  'B'                                     12:30.97   2