Boys 55 Meter Dash Central Gr 3
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tyler Moore JR HAMILTON WEST 6.60q 3
2 Marvin Morgan 11 NEPTUNE 6.65q 6
3 Alex Muratore SR BRICK TWP. HS 6.78q 1
4 Zyaire Mckenzie 11 NEPTUNE 6.79q 4
5 Keith Cooper JR LONG BRANCH 6.81q 2
6 Tyrell Jackson 12 NEPTUNE 6.86q 5
7 Thomas Mata 11 JACKSON LIBERTY 6.91q 2
8 Xavier Smith W. WINDSOR P. BO 6.93q 6
9 Akile Meade SR BURLINGTON TOWNS 6.97 2
10 Kem Montina SR HAMILTON NORTH 6.97 5
11 Mike Schoener 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 6.98 5
12 Vincent Lee SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 7.00 6
13 Cire Peters SO HAMILTON WEST 7.06 4
14 Tim Moore SR HAMILTON WEST 7.07 4
15 Ryan Downer 11 JACKSON LIBERTY 7.09 1
15 Andrew Ordonez FR HIGHTSTOWN 7.09 3
17 Justin Dawes SO HAMILTON NORTH 7.13 5
18 Tereek Conway SR BURLINGTON TOWNS 7.14 1
19 Clifford Harris SO HAMILTON NORTH 7.15 6
20 Dylan Peck FR BRICK TWP. HS 7.16 6
21 James Cook SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 7.16 3
22 Antonio Laborte JR BRICK MEMORIAL 7.17 3
23 Mike Ravaschiere JR OCEAN TOWNSHIP 7.20 3
24 Earl Tankard JR COLTS NECK 7.23 3
25 Richie Montalbano 12 JACKSON LIBERTY 7.24 1
26 Tarik Garvey JR ALLENTOWN 7.27 5
27 Nicholas Stoia SR LONG BRANCH 7.36 1
28 Charles Freer SR FREEHOLD BORO 7.37 2
29 Dean Kilyk JR ALLENTOWN 7.39 1
30 Nick Princiotta W. WINDSOR P. BO 7.39 6
31 Chancy Caranda JR BURLINGTON TOWNS 7.40 4
32 Daniel Sheptuk JR COLTS NECK 7.40 2
33 Davondre Hicks SR LAWRENCE 7.41 4
34 Parker Napierala SO NORTHERN 7.42 6
35 Edward Perrine SR BRICK MEMORIAL 7.46 2
36 Evan Naess SR BRICK MEMORIAL 7.50 3
37 John O'Neil JR HAMILTON EAST 7.51 2
38 Adam Kosiba SO LAWRENCE 7.53 6
39 Marc Wissen SR BRICK TWP. HS 7.58 1
40 Matthew Degnan SO FREEHOLD BORO 7.59 5
41 Keyshawn Graham 11 LONG BRANCH 7.62 5
42 Ben Hezrony SR HIGHTSTOWN 7.63 5
43 Robert Huegel FR HAMILTON EAST 7.65 4
44 Chika Nwachukwu SR LAWRENCE 7.77 1
45 Roy Forestano JR HAMILTON EAST 7.83 3
Boys 55 Meter Dash Central Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Tyler Moore JR HAMILTON WEST 6.60 6.53 10
2 Marvin Morgan 11 NEPTUNE 6.65 6.72 8
3 Keith Cooper JR LONG BRANCH 6.81 6.72 6
4 Alex Muratore SR BRICK TWP. HS 6.78 6.73 4
5 Tyrell Jackson 12 NEPTUNE 6.86 6.77 2
6 Zyaire Mckenzie 11 NEPTUNE 6.79 6.81 1
7 Thomas Mata 11 JACKSON LIBERTY 6.91 6.88
8 Xavier Smith W. WINDSOR P. BO 6.93 6.93
Boys 400 Meter Dash Central Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Boaz Madeus JR HAMILTON NORTH 50.31 5 10
2 Keith Cooper JR LONG BRANCH 52.06 5 8
3 Eddy Ongwenyi SR BURLINGTON TOWNS 52.25 5 6
4 Emanuel Flores 12 JACKSON LIBERTY 52.68 5 4
5 Brendan Sweet JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 53.29 5 2
6 Nixon Soglo SR BURLINGTON TOWNS 53.48 5 1
7 Ryan Downer 11 JACKSON LIBERTY 54.01 4
8 Dean Raynor SR COLTS NECK 54.21 5
9 Marvin Ashmore SR HAMILTON WEST 54.40 4
10 Ken Pommerencke 12 JACKSON LIBERTY 54.62 4
11 Akile Meade SR BURLINGTON TOWNS 54.79 4
12 Luis Ortiz SR HAMILTON WEST 55.06 3
13 Robert Hill SR BRICK MEMORIAL 55.42 4
14 Kevin Wilson 12 NEPTUNE 55.57 4
15 Gordon Lu W. WINDSOR P. BO 56.12 3
16 Jared Conte FR OCEAN TOWNSHIP 56.74 3
17 Andrew Ordonez FR HIGHTSTOWN 56.87 4
18 Justin Dawes SO HAMILTON NORTH 56.90 3
19 Tom DelMonte JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 57.03 2
20 Josue Casiano-Agosto SO HAMILTON WEST 57.11 3
21 Stephen Wassum SR HAMILTON EAST 57.15 1
22 Chris Kossman SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 57.24 3
23 Dean Kilyk JR ALLENTOWN 57.36 2
24 Brian Lash SO BRICK MEMORIAL 57.38 2
25 Nicholas Stoia SR LONG BRANCH 58.33 3
26 Charles Freer SR FREEHOLD BORO 58.45 2
27 Jason Moench SO HAMILTON EAST 58.97 1
28 Elijah Owens 10 NEPTUNE 59.07 1
29 Karol Truchel JR LAWRENCE 59.18 2
30 Noah Kelly JR COLTS NECK 59.51 1
31 Pedro Ganan JR LAWRENCE 59.80 1
32 Anthony Pace SR HAMILTON NORTH 1:00.06 2
33 Liam Perkinson FR COLTS NECK 1:00.17 1
34 Robert Huegel FR HAMILTON EAST 1:00.31 1
35 Adam Kosiba SO LAWRENCE 1:00.33 1
36 Sebastian Smith W. WINDSOR P. BO 1:00.45 3
37 Colin Harvey FR ALLENTOWN 1:00.47 2
38 Sean Kirgin FR ALLENTOWN 1:01.41 2
-- Thomas Kalietta 11 MATAWAN SCR
-- Matthew Degnan SO FREEHOLD BORO SCR
-- Lenworth Wilson SR RAHWAY SCR
-- Roman Rychkov SO ROBBINSVILLE SCR
-- Andrew Aguilera JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS SCR
-- Bryce Lyew 12 MATAWAN SCR
-- Ruben Torres SR S. PLAINFIELD SCR
-- Viraj Sampat 12 HOLMDEL SCR
Boys 800 Meter Run Central Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ryan Rafferty SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:01.59 4 10
2 Kenley Souffrant JR HAMILTON NORTH 2:01.78 4 8
3 Emanuel Flores 12 JACKSON LIBERTY 2:03.54 4 6
4 Dan Duffy 10 JACKSON LIBERTY 2:03.68 4 4
5 Luis Ortiz SR HAMILTON WEST 2:05.18 4 2
6 Elliot Gindi JR OCEAN TOWNSHIP 2:05.62 4 1
7 Matthew Guastaferro SR BRICK MEMORIAL 2:05.84 4
8 Kevin Hudson W. WINDSOR P. BO 2:05.89 4
9 Nick Nager SR COLTS NECK 2:07.19 4
10 Joe Giglio SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:07.75 3
11 Tom D'Auria SO OCEAN TOWNSHIP 2:08.16 3
12 Bryan Chehannske JR COLTS NECK 2:08.67 3
13 Nixon Soglo SR BURLINGTON TOWNS 2:09.52 3
14 Gavin McDonnell JR COLTS NECK 2:09.85 4
15 Adam Garcia SR BRICK TWP. HS 2:10.00 3
16 Francisco Rodrigues 11 LONG BRANCH 2:11.27 3
17 Nicholas Cheniara W. WINDSOR P. BO 2:11.43 3
18 Michael Drews SO HIGHTSTOWN 2:12.38 3
19 Jett Vernaci SR ALLENTOWN 2:12.47 3
20 Xavier Ramirez SR BRICK TWP. HS 2:12.58 2
21 Joseph Cerasi SR HAMILTON EAST 2:13.12 2
22 Jorge Lugos SR LONG BRANCH 2:13.50 3
23 Jake Flores SR FREEHOLD BORO 2:15.06 2
24 Andrew Young SO HAMILTON WEST 2:15.14 1
25 Ben Angarone JR HAMILTON EAST 2:15.32 1
26 Matthew Gregor SO ALLENTOWN 2:15.53 2
27 Tyler Rasinski SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:15.59 4
28 Jason Moench SO HAMILTON EAST 2:16.34 2
29 Andrew Pandina SO HIGHTSTOWN 2:16.38 2
30 Declan Barnes SO LAWRENCE 2:17.91 2
31 David Long W. WINDSOR P. BO 2:18.47 3
32 Matthew Weisenstein SO FREEHOLD BORO 2:18.54 2
33 Josue Casiano-Agosto SO HAMILTON WEST 2:19.51 2
34 Matthew Kaminstein JR ALLENTOWN 2:20.48 2
35 Koodsha Manjaro SO BURLINGTON TOWNS 2:21.01 1
36 David Valle 11 NEPTUNE 2:21.61 1
37 Gabriel Perez-Miranda JR NORTHERN 2:23.26 1
38 Prittish Balakrishnan SO NORTHERN 2:27.88 1
39 Kevin Bauer SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP 2:28.04 2
40 Justin Brown SO HAMILTON NORTH 2:33.43 1
41 Alec Rodriguez 9 NEPTUNE 2:33.97 1
42 Jermar Best SO HAMILTON NORTH 2:37.04 1
43 Nick Alpeza 10 NORTHERN 2:39.98 1
44 Azion Wilburn 9 NEPTUNE 2:47.30 1
-- Colin Harvey FR ALLENTOWN SCR
Boys 1600 Meter Run Central Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jordan Brannan JR COLTS NECK 4:20.62 2 10
2 Timothy Bason W. WINDSOR P. BO 4:22.63 2 8
3 Ryan Rafferty SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 4:23.06 2 6
4 Zachariah Csipkay SR COLTS NECK 4:25.90 2 4
5 Dan Claudeo JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 4:29.50 2 2
6 Matt D'Auria SO OCEAN TOWNSHIP 4:30.57 2 1
7 Elliot Gindi JR OCEAN TOWNSHIP 4:31.12 2
8 Beepul Bharti SR NORTHERN 4:31.47 2
9 Dan Duffy 10 JACKSON LIBERTY 4:33.50 2
10 Samuel Williams W. WINDSOR P. BO 4:38.26 2
11 Alexander Petri W. WINDSOR P. BO 4:41.00 2
12 Brian McGlew JR HIGHTSTOWN 4:41.05 2
13 Rihkin Bhuta SO BURLINGTON TOWNS 4:41.18 2
14 Jonathan Torres SO HAMILTON NORTH 4:42.81 2
15 Rick Sommer SR COLTS NECK 4:45.07 2
16 Matthew Gregor SO ALLENTOWN 4:49.00 1
17 Justin Carlton SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 4:50.87 2
18 Kyle Hamm JR HAMILTON EAST 4:54.29 1
19 Treyvor Jannarone SR FREEHOLD BORO 4:54.43 1
20 Matt Vargas 10 JACKSON LIBERTY 4:54.71 1
21 Steven Neff JR BRICK MEMORIAL 4:55.66 1
22 Drew Farnsworth FR LONG BRANCH 4:58.93 1
23 Mike Klein 9 HIGHTSTOWN 5:01.49 1
24 Hunter Mulryne SR ALLENTOWN 5:01.95 1
25 Charles Carey FR ALLENTOWN 5:02.87 1
26 Jose Colon SO HAMILTON NORTH 5:03.44 1
27 Hunter Kwok JR HAMILTON EAST 5:03.55 1
28 Andrew Gargiulo SO FREEHOLD BORO 5:04.74 1
29 Rommel Bruemmer SO LONG BRANCH 5:15.67 1
30 Nikhil Bagchi FR OCEAN TOWNSHIP 5:18.81 1
31 David Virok JR NORTHERN 5:25.99 1
32 Gavin Smith SR HAMILTON NORTH 5:31.38 1
33 Nick Wilford SR BRICK TWP. HS 5:35.38 1
-- Colin Harvey FR ALLENTOWN SCR
Boys 3200 Meter Run Central Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jordan Brannan JR COLTS NECK 9:31.65 2 10
2 Anthony Russo JR COLTS NECK 9:35.78 2 8
3 Kevin Berry JR COLTS NECK 9:40.84 2 6
4 Samuel Williams W. WINDSOR P. BO 9:54.16 2 4
5 Timothy Bason W. WINDSOR P. BO 9:54.95 2 2
6 Dexter Benkard W. WINDSOR P. BO 9:58.56 2 1
7 Dan Maida SR HAMILTON EAST 9:59.25 1
8 Jonathan Torres SO HAMILTON NORTH 10:01.41 2
9 Jeffrey Stewart SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 10:12.20 1
10 Clayton Engle SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 10:25.82 2
11 James McDaid SR HIGHTSTOWN 10:30.84 2
12 Michael Drews SO HIGHTSTOWN 10:34.20 1
13 Matt Vargas 10 JACKSON LIBERTY 10:36.55 1
14 Brian McGlew JR HIGHTSTOWN 10:38.41 1
15 Daniel Sharo SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 10:38.94 1
16 Dylan Mannion FR OCEAN TOWNSHIP 10:39.60 1
17 Keith Vantuono SO BRICK MEMORIAL 10:39.97 2
18 Nathaniel Byrnes JR ALLENTOWN 10:42.09 1
19 James Hoffman SO OCEAN TOWNSHIP 10:58.15 1
20 Jose Colon SO HAMILTON NORTH 11:23.66 1
21 Dylan Stinner 9 JACKSON LIBERTY 11:57.86 1
22 Aidan Sharp SO BURLINGTON TOWNS 12:09.99 1
23 William Moore SO BURLINGTON TOWNS 12:36.49 1
24 Steve Velasquez JR HAMILTON NORTH 12:47.33 1
-- Colin Harvey FR ALLENTOWN SCR
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Central Gr 3
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 KiShaun Carter JR BRICK MEMORIAL 7.84q 4
2 Daniel Kaba SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 8.08q 3
3 Chancy Caranda JR BURLINGTON TOWNS 8.15q 2
4 Qudratullah Qadiri SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP 8.25q 2
5 Maurice Cherry SR BURLINGTON TOWNS 8.26q 1
6 Tyler Towns SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 8.26q 1
7 Jordan Caldwell JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 8.32q 4
8 Xavier Smith W. WINDSOR P. BO 8.52q 3
9 David Gonzalez SO OCEAN TOWNSHIP 8.68 4
10 Jordan Frederick SO BRICK MEMORIAL 8.69 3
11 Boaz Madeus JR HAMILTON NORTH 8.73 1
12 Daniel Mends SO BURLINGTON TOWNS 8.82 2
13 Vitor Martins-Souza JR LONG BRANCH 8.84 2
14 Alexander Austin JR COLTS NECK 8.88 1
15 Richard Avelenda SR BRICK MEMORIAL 8.93 1
16 Zach Moran 12 JACKSON LIBERTY 8.97 1
17 Matt Campbell 10 JACKSON LIBERTY 8.98 4
18 Jeff Dong W. WINDSOR P. BO 9.33 2
19 Tyquan Gibson JR HAMILTON NORTH 9.38 4
20 Matthew Degnan SO FREEHOLD BORO 9.43 2
21 Franklin Sanchez SO HAMILTON NORTH 9.45 3
22 Steven Anthony JR ALLENTOWN 9.48 3
23 Bradley Mckelvey 12 JACKSON LIBERTY 9.86 3
24 Basilio DeJesus JR HAMILTON WEST 10.19 4
25 Gabriel Perez-Miranda JR NORTHERN 10.80 2
26 Derrick Cliney FR HAMILTON WEST 11.00 1
27 Pedro Ganan JR LAWRENCE 11.29 3
28 Dean Golan JR OCEAN TOWNSHIP 11.35 4
29 Prittish Balakrishnan SO NORTHERN 11.82 2
-- Parker Napierala SO NORTHERN DNF 1
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Central Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 KiShaun Carter JR BRICK MEMORIAL 7.84 7.77 10
2 Daniel Kaba SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 8.08 7.99 8
3 Xavier Smith W. WINDSOR P. BO 8.52 8.10 6
4 Chancy Caranda JR BURLINGTON TOWNS 8.15 8.12 4
5 Jordan Caldwell JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 8.32 8.25 2
6 Tyler Towns SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 8.26 8.28 1
7 Qudratullah Qadiri SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP 8.25 8.35
8 Maurice Cherry SR BURLINGTON TOWNS 8.26 8.49
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Central Gr 3
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 HAMILTON NORTH 3:31.24 2 10
1) Kenley Souffrant JR 2) Anthony Rhodes 10
3) Kem Montina SR 4) Boaz Madeus JR
2 BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP 3:32.93 2 8
1) Eddy Ongwenyi SR 2) Nixon Soglo SR
3) Rashid Lucas JR 4) Akile Meade SR
3 JACKSON MEMORIAL 3:33.21 2 6
1) Brendan Sweet JR 2) Tyler Towns SR
3) Dan Kaba 12 4) Ross Delhagen SO
4 BRICK MEMORIAL 3:38.45 2 4
1) Matthew Guastaferro SR 2) KiShaun Carter JR
3) Robert Hill SR 4) Steven Corsentino SR
5 JACKSON LIBERTY 3:38.50 2 2
1) Ryan Downer 11 2) Thomas Mata 11
3) Matt Campbell 10 4) Ken Pommerencke 12
6 COLTS NECK 3:39.49 2 1
1) Robert Schandall SO 2) Alexander Austin JR
3) Nick Nager SR 4) Dean Raynor SR
7 W. WINDSOR P. BORO SOUTH 3:42.77 2
1) Kevin Hudson 2) Xavier Smith
3) Jeff Dong 4) Timothy Bason
8 HIGHTSTOWN 3:53.30 1
1) Ryan Titus SO 2) Andrew Pandina SO
3) Andrew Ordonez FR 4) James McDaid SR
9 ALLENTOWN 3:57.49 1
1) Tarik Garvey JR 2) Dean Kilyk JR
3) Sean Kirgan 9 4) Colin Harvey FR
10 LAWRENCE 3:58.63 1
1) Karol Truchel JR 2) Pedro Ganan JR
3) Declan Barnes SO 4) Davondre Hicks SR
11 NORTHERN BURLINGTON 3:58.89 1
1) Prittish Balakrishnan SO 2) Parker Napierala SO
3) Beepul Bharti SR 4)
Boys High Jump Central Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rhashawn Jenkins-Powell 12 NEPTUNE 6-04.00 10
2 Robert Hill SR BRICK MEMORIAL 6-02.00 7
2 Ryan Tompkins JR COLTS NECK 6-02.00 7
4 Patrick Bohen SR COLTS NECK 5-08.00 4
5 Michael Nelson SR JACKSON MEMORIAL J5-08.00 2
6 Kevin Mabry 10 NEPTUNE 5-06.00 1
7 Anthony Pace SR HAMILTON NORTH J5-06.00
8 David Gonzalez SO OCEAN TOWNSHIP 5-04.00
8 Dean Kilyk JR ALLENTOWN 5-04.00
8 Jake Garbe FR BRICK MEMORIAL 5-04.00
8 Bidemi Jaiyeola 11 NEPTUNE 5-04.00
-- Karol Truchel JR LAWRENCE NH
-- Ryan Locke SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP NH
-- Reidgee DiManche JR HAMILTON WEST NH
-- Mike Pernell SO LAWRENCE NH
-- Fabio Silva JR BRICK TWP. HS NH
-- Devynn Lee SO JACKSON MEMORIAL NH
-- Chika Nwachukwu SR LAWRENCE NH
-- Tyquan Gibson JR HAMILTON NORTH NH
-- Tasheem Johnson SR HAMILTON WEST NH
Boys Pole Vault Central Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Qudratullah Qadiri SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP 13-06.00 10
2 Steven Nguyen SR BRICK TWP. HS 13-00.00 8
3 Jonathan Brust SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 12-06.00 6
4 Kyle Whelan SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 11-06.00 4
5 Dean Golan JR OCEAN TOWNSHIP 11-00.00 2
6 Deiby Polanco SO HAMILTON NORTH J11-00.00 1
7 Jonathan Miller JR COLTS NECK 10-06.00
7 Daniel Hulit JR ALLENTOWN 10-06.00
7 Jack Sheerin W. WINDSOR P. BO 10-06.00
-- Ed Zarszynski 11 BRICK TWP. HS NH
-- Cory Friedman 11 JACKSON LIBERTY NH
-- Alexander Austin JR COLTS NECK NH
-- John Pezzolanti SO COLTS NECK NH
-- Hunter Mulryne SR ALLENTOWN NH
Boys Shot Put Central Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alden Littlefield SR ALLENTOWN 56-00.00 10
2 Jaehlan Joyner 12 BURLINGTON TOWNS 46-07.75 8
3 Tyler Colonno SR BRICK TWP. HS 46-03.50 6
4 Chika Nwachukwu SR LAWRENCE 42-00.00 4
5 Troy Bass SR COLTS NECK 41-11.25 2
6 Cameron Cohen JR BRICK TWP. HS 41-04.50 1
7 Cameron Hills SR LONG BRANCH 40-11.25
8 James Tango SR BRICK MEMORIAL 40-10.00
9 Mitch Mills JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 39-10.50
10 Ritesh Dash JR LAWRENCE 39-05.25
11 Austin Gere JR FREEHOLD BORO 39-04.75
12 Connor Daly SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP 38-10.00
13 Makai Geller JR HIGHTSTOWN 38-03.00
14 Alan Skolkin 12 JACKSON LIBERTY 36-10.25
15 Gaurav Sindhu JR COLTS NECK 36-00.00
16 Alexander Umoru JR ALLENTOWN 35-05.00
17 Patrick Whalen JR COLTS NECK 35-01.75
18 Andrew McCarthy 10 JACKSON LIBERTY 34-11.25
19 James Zapata 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 34-02.00
20 Melvin Owusu-Afriyie SO HAMILTON NORTH 34-01.00
21 Keith Allen JR HAMILTON WEST 33-08.00
22 Isaiah Jones SO BURLINGTON TOWNS 33-05.75
23 LaVahr Spence JR HAMILTON NORTH 33-04.50
24 Miguel Santana 12 JACKSON LIBERTY 32-05.00
25 Juan Siquilanda 9 HIGHTSTOWN 32-02.00
26 Josh Maldanado SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP 31-03.25
27 Zain Raza JR ALLENTOWN 31-02.50
28 Art Plucenik JR LAWRENCE 31-02.00
29 Edwin Orellana 10 HAMILTON NORTH 30-10.50
30 Kenneth Sic JR HAMILTON NORTH 30-03.00
31 Manuel Amigon SR FREEHOLD BORO 29-03.25
32 Jason Scott JR HIGHTSTOWN 28-10.00
33 Jake Garbe FR BRICK MEMORIAL 27-05.00
-- Phillip Jenkins JR JACKSON MEMORIAL FOUL
-- John Chelston JR BRICK TWP. HS FOUL