Kingsway HS Results

Girls Athlete Place Results
5000 Meter Run
18:41.54 SB Rachel Vick 1st Girls Varsity
18:56.30 Alexis Mullarkey 3rd Girls Varsity
19:29.49 Destiny Stanford 5th Girls Varsity
19:29.70 McKenzie Nugent 6th Girls Varsity
19:31.76 Morgan Robinson 7th Girls Varsity
20:30.84 SB Lauren Krott 14th Girls Varsity
20:46.94 SB Laurel Hannigan 16th Girls Varsity
21:34.69 Emily Pannullo 2nd Girls Junior Varsity
23:58.66 SB Rebecca Toner 8th Girls Junior Varsity
24:16.98 Esmeralda Vazquez 9th Girls Junior Varsity
25:36.74 SB Lauren Morrison 11th Girls Junior Varsity
26:02.69 SB Nicole Devone 14th Girls Junior Varsity
26:45.04 SB Makenna Beyer 18th Girls Junior Varsity
Boys Athlete Place Results
5000 Meter Run
16:10.69 SB Joe Grandizio 3rd Boys Varsity
16:32.26 SB Mike Messina 7th Boys Varsity
16:34.82 Jonathan Connor 8th Boys Varsity
16:53.44 Brendan Stevens 12th Boys Varsity
16:54.89 Brian Mangiaracina 14th Boys Varsity
17:08.06 Ben Estabillo 20th Boys Varsity
17:13.84 Gary Henderson 23rd Boys Varsity
17:19.85 Cade Hindley 1st Boys Junior Varsity
17:22.28 Cole Hindley 2nd Boys Junior Varsity
17:23.42 SB Declan Morrison 3rd Boys Junior Varsity
17:34.82 Gavin Wagner 4th Boys Junior Varsity
17:37.63 SB Kieran Burns 5th Boys Junior Varsity
17:44.15 SB Michael Pastic 6th Boys Junior Varsity
17:49.95 Dan Gable 7th Boys Junior Varsity
18:02.36 Nick Fanelle 8th Boys Junior Varsity
18:07.59 Bryce Magee 9th Boys Junior Varsity
18:17.04 SB Walter Huder 10th Boys Junior Varsity
18:26.34 SB Steven Saul 12th Boys Junior Varsity
18:35.48 Zachary Brook 13th Boys Junior Varsity
18:42.67 SB Tom Doyle 14th Boys Junior Varsity
18:44.09 SB Stephen Wilkins III 15th Boys Junior Varsity
18:46.89 SB Zachary Keane 16th Boys Junior Varsity
18:55.72 Nick Rothwein 19th Boys Junior Varsity
18:58.33 SB Alex Glackin 21st Boys Junior Varsity
19:09.71 SB Jacob Mitchell 23rd Boys Junior Varsity
19:28.32 SB Jacob Brummitt 26th Boys Junior Varsity
19:45.61 Eddie Malone 31st Boys Junior Varsity
19:50.13 Matt Farnese 34th Boys Junior Varsity
19:57.66 SB Charles DiLorenzo 38th Boys Junior Varsity
19:57.96 SB Matthew Peiffer 39th Boys Junior Varsity
20:17.46 SB Matthew White 44th Boys Junior Varsity
20:25.97 Matt Ross 47th Boys Junior Varsity
20:30.92 SB Jacob Brady 49th Boys Junior Varsity
20:33.12 Evan Cancglin 50th Boys Junior Varsity
20:44.78 Joshua Lunsk 58th Boys Junior Varsity
20:55.06 SB Anthony Pannullo 65th Boys Junior Varsity
21:00.61 Ben Ross 66th Boys Junior Varsity
21:24.33 Jakob Mostoller 76th Boys Junior Varsity
21:43.56 SB Ryan Hollup 80th Boys Junior Varsity
21:52.31 SB Jack Costanzo 86th Boys Junior Varsity
22:35.31 Ryan Quigley 92nd Boys Junior Varsity
23:25.90 Sean Carlisle 106th Boys Junior Varsity
23:44.65 Anthony Brasco 108th Boys Junior Varsity
24:39.82 Nik Parker 116th Boys Junior Varsity
26:32.82 Ethan Collier 125th Boys Junior Varsity
27:34.12 SB Sai Ramrajesh 128th Boys Junior Varsity