Colts Neck & Friends Invitational 2015

Toms River, NJ
Hosted by Colts Neck HS
Timing/Results JBAC Timers

Boys Full Results

Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Simonson, Mike               Montgomery                         6.80   2 
  2 Warren, Patrick              Montgomery                         6.88   1 
  3 Lee, Vincent                 Jackson Memorial                   6.89   1 
  4 Delgado, Ariel               Monroe                             6.90   2 
  5 Mughal, Junaid               Jfk                                6.99   8 
  6 Rutan, Kolin                 Southern                           7.00   5 
  7 King, Ari                    Jfk                                7.00   1 
  8 Thomas, Deandre              Montgomery                         7.04   3 
  9 Curet, Aaron                 Jackson Memorial                   7.05   1 
 10 Knauf, Brian                 Colts Neck                         7.06   2 
 11 Young, Tyler                 Montgomery                         7.07   1 
 12 Clemons, Malachi             Montgomery                         7.08   5 
 13 Schoener, Michael            Jackson Memorial                   7.09   1 
 14 Cashman, Ryan                Montgomery                         7.10   5 
 15 IP, Tim                      Montgomery                         7.10   4 
 16 Ruziecki, Ryan               Raritan                            7.11   2 
 17 Ryan, Jake                   Spotswood                          7.12   8 
 18 Clemons, Jabari              Montgomery                         7.12   2 
 19 Lefkus, Lucas                Southern                           7.13   7 
 20 Mastrogiovanno, Thomas       Manalapan                          7.15   4 
 21 DiMaria, Nick                Spotswood                          7.17   3 
 22 Molina, Nick                 Nottingham                         7.17   8 
 23 Fee, Chase                   Spotswood                          7.18   3 
 24 Redd, Brandon                Jfk                                7.19   3 
 25 Cook, James                  Jackson Memorial                   7.20   6 
 26 Readel, Dylan                Southern                           7.21   4 
 27 Sayles, Devlin               Jfk                                7.21   5 
 28 Rountree, Richard            Jackson Memorial                   7.23   1 
 29 Kellett, Daniel              Jackson Memorial                   7.25   4 
 30 Raynor, Dean                 Colts Neck                         7.26   6 
 31 Holden, Connor               Southern                           7.27   4 
 32 McGhee, Noah                 Matawn                             7.29   3 
 33 Towns, Tyler                 Jackson Memorial                   7.29   3 
 34 Okebalama, Timothy           Jackson Memorial                   7.30   3 
 35 Gawlik, Michael              Jackson Memorial                   7.30   1 
 36 Noseal, Jermayne             Freehold Boro                      7.33   9 
 36 Krutyansky, Zachary          Montgomery                         7.33   8 
 38 Camargo, Eric                Jackson Memorial                   7.34   4 
 39 Williams, Christian          Montgomery                         7.34   5 
 40 Williams, Nathaniel          Jackson Memorial                   7.34   4 
 41 Seddon, William              Southern                           7.35   5 
 42 Leitstein, Timothy           Manalapan                          7.36  16 
 43 Dawes, Justin                Nottingham                         7.37   9 
 44 Autuoro, Alex                Monroe                             7.38   6 
 45 Diovisalvo, Nicholas         Hillsborough                       7.38   9 
 46 Wilson, Samory               Jfk                                7.38   6 
 47 Kraidman, Brian              Jackson Memorial                   7.38   2 
 48 DiMicelli, Michael           Manalapan                          7.39  10 
 49 Goldenthal, Ethan            Matawn                             7.40   7 
 50 Paguiligan, Justin           Spotswood                          7.42  11 
 51 McDonnell, Colby             Manalapan                          7.43  10 
 52 Kretschmer, Luke             Southern                           7.43   7 
 53 Freeman, Connor              Jfk                                7.44   6 
 54 Fiore, John                  Jackson Memorial                   7.44   2 
 55 Nauta, Sean                  Southern                           7.45   7 
 56 Leon, Edward                 Colonia                            7.46   2 
 57 Blain, Kervens               Nottingham                         7.47  10 
 58 Thapa, Nikhil                Jfk                                7.49   8 
 59 Creekman, Kenneth            Rfh                                7.54  12 
 60 Sinopoli, Nicholas           Southern                           7.54   9 
 61 Justin, Case                 Jackson Memorial                   7.56   7 
 62 Mupambirei, Tonya            Montgomery                         7.57   8 
 63 Irving, Cordell              Colonia                            7.59  21 
 64 Patel, Kishan                Monroe                             7.59   5 
 65 Joseph, Josh                 Colonia                            7.60   6 
 66 Rodriguez, Joseph            Southern                           7.60  14 
 67 Kordovi, Kevin               Colonia                            7.60   7 
 68 Papandrea, Nicholas          Jackson Memorial                   7.62  10 
 69 Lubertazzi, Zachary          Jackson Memorial                   7.62   6 
 70 Shah, Kush                   Monroe                             7.64   3 
 71 Lau, Andrew                  Monroe                             7.65   6 
 72 Senthilvelan, Rakesh         Hillsborough                       7.66  16 
 73 Esposito, Daniel             Hillsborough                       7.67  11 
 73 Corace, Mike                 Spotswood                          7.67   9 
 75 Nelke, Jacob                 Southern                           7.68  11 
 76 Mohammed, Hussnain           Jfk                                7.68   9 
 77 Ostrander, Austin            Jackson Memorial                   7.68  11 
 78 Griffith, Josh               Nottingham                         7.69   8 
 79 Schandall, Rob               Colts Neck                         7.70  10 
 80 Owens, Trey                  Jackson Memorial                   7.71   7 
 81 Rubio, Tyler                 Jackson Memorial                   7.72  11 
 82 Lodato, Dan                  Jfk                                7.73   9 
 83 Markette, Anthony            Jackson Memorial                   7.73  10 
 84 Remolado, Christian          Monroe                             7.74   7 
 85 Biggs, Dean                  Wall                               7.75  13 
 86 Milton, Victor               Jfk                                7.77  12 
 87 Leggiero, Anthony            Wall                               7.78  12 
 88 Austin, Alexander            Colts Neck                         7.80  12 
 89 Castro, Marco                Freehold Boro                      7.82  11 
 90 Faulkenberry, Andrew         Spotswood                          7.83   9 
 91 Mcguckin, Ryan               Jackson Memorial                   7.83  10 
 92 Case, Justin                 Southern                           7.84  10 
 93 Mansoori, Danish             Jfk                                7.86  15 
 94 Gammoh, Daniel               Raritan                            7.89  19 
 95 Molina, Justin               Freehold Boro                      7.90  17 
 96 Baguer, Justin               Monroe                             7.91  13 
 97 Ruddy, Daniel                Jackson Memorial                   7.94  16 
 98 Kumulup, Dylan               Colonia                            7.95  21 
 99 Bauta, Jared                 Southern                           7.96   4 
100 Romano, Robert               Southern                           7.96  17 
101 Bublick, Cameron             Colonia                            7.97  21 
102 Ridley, Troy                 Colonia                            7.98  21 
102 Bavaro, Paul                 Raritan                            7.98  19 
104 Marciano, Matthew            Raritan                            7.99  20 
105 Dunning, Jewuan              Colonia                            8.00  21 
106 Thompson, Jack               Southern                           8.02  17 
107 DeFilippo, David             Freehold Boro                      8.02  15 
108 Malone, Brandon              Freehold Boro                      8.03  13 
109 Collier, Marcus              Freehold Boro                      8.06  13 
110 Guzewicz, Anthony            Southern                           8.06  21 
111 Kammerman, Matthew           Hillsborough                       8.07  14 
112 Degnan, Matthew              Freehold Boro                      8.07  16 
113 Porowski, Matthew            Hillsborough                       8.08  12 
114 Rufino, Alejandro            Freehold Boro                      8.08  15 
115 DeLuca, Thomas               Hillsborough                       8.08  11 
116 Karczewski, Rich             Spotswood                          8.11  14 
117 Motta, Dakota                Jfk                                8.13  12 
118 Maselli, Vincent             Spotswood                          8.14  17 
119 Rascona, Nick                Spotswood                          8.15  15 
119 Pizzolongo, Michael          Jackson Memorial                   8.15   8 
121 Lackner, Matthew             Raritan                            8.17  20 
121 Tabori, Brandon              Spotswood                          8.17  17 
123 Jenkins, Phillip             Jackson Memorial                   8.18  17 
124 Temporado, Mitchell          Hillsborough                       8.19  12 
125 Carreon, Kyle                Monroe                             8.24  13 
126 Sager, Connor                Colts Neck                         8.25  16 
127 Regatte, Abhijeet            Monroe                             8.26  14 
128 Dahlberg, Justin             Southern                           8.27  18 
129 Samaranayake, Shanake        Jfk                                8.28  18 
130 Mills, Mitchell              Jackson Memorial                   8.29  16 
131 Dipietro, Nicholas           Monroe                             8.30  13 
132 Martin, Sean                 Jackson Memorial                   8.36  15 
133 Uchila, Ananth               Monroe                             8.37  14 
134 Scheida, Tyler               Monroe                             8.38  11 
135 Rossi, Matthew               Freehold Boro                      8.38  16 
136 Smith, Dylan                 Jackson Memorial                   8.39  14 
137 Singh, Tejveer               Spotswood                          8.42   5 
138 Brown, Justin                Nottingham                         8.44  15 
139 Chang, Jovan                 Southern                           8.45  16 
140 Manda, Hritesh               Monroe                             8.47  14 
141 Clarke, Peter                Hillsborough                       8.49  18 
142 DiPietro, Thomas             Monroe                             8.50  13 
143 Hur, Jonathan                Monroe                             8.59  13 
144 Durand, Alexander            Raritan                            8.60  20 
145 Ince, Nicholas               Raritan                            8.62  20 
146 Mendapara, Jay               Hillsborough                       8.63  20 
147 Park, Michael                Hillsborough                       8.66  17 
148 Shah, Nishith                Monroe                             8.70  14 
149 Ali, Saif                    Monroe                             8.74  18 
150 Shvetz, Etai                 Hillsborough                       8.74  20 
151 Gbate, Senyo                 Freehold Boro                      8.76  19 
152 Voll, Dylan                  Wall                               8.81  20 
153 Roy, Aaron                   Spotswood                          8.84  15 
154 Sicat, Kevin                 Monroe                             8.94  17 
155 Humbert, Naj'Zir             Jackson Memorial                   9.00  19 
156 Rittenhouse, William         Raritan                            9.01  18 
157 Martinez, Fernando           Freehold Boro                      9.03  18 
158 Chatterjee, Soham            Freehold Boro                      9.18  19 
159 Gasser, Anthony              Jackson Memorial                   9.23  19 
160 Nair, Rhonish                Monroe                             9.45  15 
161 Patel, Rishi                 Monroe                             9.50  18 
162 Patel, Shivam                Monroe                             9.60  19 
163 Martinez, Devin              Jackson Memorial                  10.02  19 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Young, Tyler                 Montgomery                        23.40   1 
  2 Simonson, Mike               Montgomery                        23.43   1 
  3 Delgado, Ariel               Monroe                            23.55   1 
  4 Warren, Patrick              Montgomery                        23.61   1 
  5 Clemons, Jabari              Montgomery                        23.80   1 
  6 McNicholas, Michael          Manalapan                         24.25   1 
  7 King, Ari                    Jfk                               24.30   3 
  8 Clemons, Malachi             Montgomery                        24.34   3 
  9 Madeus, Boaz                 Nottingham                        24.40   3 
 10 Pizzolongo, Steven           Jackson Memorial                  24.41   2 
 11 Rutan, Kolin                 Southern                          24.45   4 
 12 Rountree, Richard            Jackson Memorial                  24.47   3 
 13 Towns, Tyler                 Jackson Memorial                  24.56   4 
 14 Holden, Connor               Southern                          24.63   3 
 15 Schoener, Michael            Jackson Memorial                  24.68   2 
 16 Cashman, Ryan                Montgomery                        24.87   3 
 17 Thomas, Deandre              Montgomery                        24.88   2 
 18 Redd, Brandon                Jfk                               25.12   4 
 19 Lee, Vincent                 Jackson Memorial                  25.32   2 
 20 Curet, Aaron                 Jackson Memorial                  25.36   2 
 21 Seddon, William              Southern                          26.16   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mughal, Junaid               Jfk                               52.22   1 
  2 Knauf, Brian                 Colts Neck                        52.64   1 
  3 Madeus, Boaz                 Nottingham                        52.72   1 
  4 Holden, Connor               Southern                          53.83   1 
  5 Bauta, Jared                 Southern                          54.30   2 
  6 Crawford, Ian                Raritan                           54.37   2 
  7 DiLaurenzio, Louis           Raritan                           54.60   1 
  8 DiMaria, Nick                Spotswood                         54.67   2 
  9 Navvaro, Jacob               Matawn                            55.22   2 
 10 Brown, Jeremy                Colts Neck                        55.48   3 
 11 Laadem, Raouff               Montgomery                        55.80   2 
 12 Rutan, Kolin                 Southern                          56.38   3 
 13 Labinger, Jacob              Matawn                            56.48   6 
 14 Raynor, Dean                 Colts Neck                        56.59   4 
 15 Caputi, Christopher          Raritan                           56.67   2 
 16 Fee, Chase                   Spotswood                         56.85   3 
 17 Kellett, Daniel              Jackson Memorial                  56.86   5 
 18 Ryan, Jake                   Spotswood                         56.91   5 
 19 Bernard, Andrew              Montgomery                        57.15   4 
 20 Gour, Shivindra              Jfk                               57.19   5 
 21 Korycki, Kevin               Colonia                           57.23  13 
 22 Schoener, Michael            Jackson Memorial                  57.52   3 
 23 Goldenthal, Ethan            Matawn                            57.54   5 
 24 Kretschmer, Luke             Southern                          57.55   4 
 25 Kho, Matthew                 Rfh                               57.62   5 
 26 Smith, Matthew               Matawn                            57.67   7 
 27 Keusch, Owen                 Colts Neck                        57.70   6 
 28 Joa, Richard                 Matawn                            57.71   3 
 29 Giannopoulis, Nick           Colts Neck                        57.95   5 
 30 Readel, Dylan                Southern                          58.09   4 
 31 Casagrande, William          Matawn                            58.21   6 
 32 Shah, Kush                   Monroe                            58.54   7 
 33 Dowling, Ameer               Montgomery                        58.55   4 
 34 Frishberg, Mitchell          Manalapan                         58.55   4 
 35 Lee, Vincent                 Jackson Memorial                  58.59   3 
 36 Heebner, Matt                Montgomery                        58.67   5 
 37 Seddon, William              Southern                          58.76   3 
 38 Bland, Jack                  Matawn                            58.77   4 
 39 Delmonte, Thomas             Jackson Memorial                  58.88   7 
 40 Lefkus, Lucas                Southern                          58.94   5 
 41 Fox, Michael                 Manalapan                         59.06   4 
 42 Crotty, Charles              Raritan                           59.13   4 
 43 Jones, Jahciere              Raritan                           59.38   3 
 44 Williams, Nathaniel          Jackson Memorial                  59.41   7 
 45 Delhagen, Ross               Jackson Memorial                  59.60   8 
 46 Petsch, Michael              Raritan                           59.61   6 
 47 Gleason, James               Raritan                           59.64   8 
 48 Funk, Matthew                Jfk                               59.78   8 
 49 Schandall, Rob               Colts Neck                        59.78   9 
 50 Fiore, John                  Jackson Memorial                  59.79   5 
 51 Diovisalvo, Nicholas         Hillsborough                      59.93   7 
 52 Finley, Ryan                 Rfh                               59.96   7 
 53 DeLuca, Thomas               Hillsborough                    1:00.10   8 
 54 Nelke, Jacob                 Southern                        1:00.27   8 
 55 Justin, Case                 Jackson Memorial                1:00.41   9 
 56 Bernstein, Robert            Manalapan                       1:00.55   6 
 57 Rodriguez, Joseph            Southern                        1:00.73   7 
 58 Brunson, Brandan             Matawn                          1:00.82   6 
 59 Lunga, Steven                Manalapan                       1:00.87   8 
 60 Cook, James                  Jackson Memorial                1:01.09   8 
 61 Sinopoli, Nicholas           Southern                        1:01.13   8 
 62 Roberts, Richard             Matawn                          1:01.20   7 
 63 Teixera, Carlos              Manalapan                       1:01.23   6 
 64 Castro, Marco                Freehold Boro                   1:01.32   8 
 65 Patel, Vrushik               Jfk                             1:02.01   9 
 66 Molina, Nick                 Nottingham                      1:02.09  10 
 67 Esposito, Daniel             Hillsborough                    1:02.30  10 
 68 Faulkenberry, Andrew         Spotswood                       1:02.46   9 
 69 Preuster, Christopher        Monroe                          1:02.94   9 
 70 Temporado, Mitchell          Hillsborough                    1:03.76  12 
 71 Malone, Brandon              Freehold Boro                   1:03.80  11 
 72 Maselli, Vincent             Spotswood                       1:03.97  12 
 73 Savin, Thomas                Raritan                         1:04.16   7 
 74 Senthilvelan, Rakesh         Hillsborough                    1:04.54  12 
 75 Case, Justin                 Southern                        1:04.62  11 
 76 Mohammed, Hussnain           Jfk                             1:04.84  10 
 77 Cinquegrana, John            Raritan                         1:04.90  12 
 78 McMillian, Justin            Matawn                          1:05.07  11 
 79 Porowski, Matthew            Hillsborough                    1:05.09  11 
 80 Karczewski, Rich             Spotswood                       1:05.52  12 
 81 Rascona, Nick                Spotswood                       1:05.70  13 
 82 Motta, Dakota                Jfk                             1:05.87  11 
 83 Lazicki, Mathew              Raritan                         1:05.98   9 
 84 Lee, Kyle                    Manalapan                       1:06.05   7 
 85 Camens, Jared                Monroe                          1:06.47   9 
 86 Evans, Cameron               Manalapan                       1:06.50   6 
 87 Trampe, Timothy              Hillsborough                    1:06.67  13 
 88 Nauta, Sean                  Southern                        1:06.68  11 
 89 Dekovics, Matt               Matawn                          1:07.01  12 
 90 Hernandez, Jose              Matawn                          1:07.43  11 
 91 Dunning, Jewuan              Colonia                         1:07.45  13 
 92 DeFilippo, David             Freehold Boro                   1:07.56  10 
 93 Figueroa, Joshua             Monroe                          1:07.84  10 
 94 Marrone, Steven              Matawn                          1:07.90  10 
 95 Passanisi, Nickolas          Jackson Memorial                1:07.98  12 
 96 Elayidom, Akshay             Monroe                          1:08.43   9 
 97 Dukes, Anthony               Matawn                          1:08.65  12 
 98 Gaur, Amogh                  Manalapan                       1:08.93   6 
 99 Jonna, Venkatasai            Monroe                          1:09.25  10 
100 Romano, Robert               Southern                        1:09.49  11 
101 Kammerman, Matthew           Hillsborough                    1:11.30  13 
102 Clarke, Peter                Hillsborough                    1:11.66  13 
103 Chang, Jovan                 Southern                        1:11.73  11 
104 Mendapara, Jay               Hillsborough                    1:11.99  13 
105 Guzewicz, Anthony            Southern                        1:12.23  11 
106 Thompson, Jack               Southern                        1:13.08  13 
107 Dahlberg, Justin             Southern                        1:13.63  12 
108 Shvetz, Etai                 Hillsborough                    1:14.87  13 
109 Park, Michael                Hillsborough                    1:15.12  13 
 -- Collymore, Anthony           Jfk                                  DQ  10 
 -- Ogungbenro, John             Matawn                               DQ  10 
 -- Ogungbenro, David            Matawn                               DQ   9 
 -- Patel, Raj                   Jfk                                  DQ  10 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Petit-Frere, Scotty          Southern                        2:07.69   1 
  2 Giglio, Joe                  Jackson Memorial                2:08.29   1 
  3 Carlton, Justin              Jackson Memorial                2:09.39   1 
  4 Marshall, Brodie             Montgomery                      2:09.63   1 
  5 Kennedy, Michael             Manalapan                       2:10.45   1 
  6 Murch, Kevin                 Colts Neck                      2:10.48   2 
  7 Bernard, Andrew              Montgomery                      2:10.56   3 
  8 DiLaurenzio, Louis           Raritan                         2:10.87   1 
  9 Chery, Markenson             Nottingham                      2:10.91   3 
 10 Stevens, Cole                Rfh                             2:10.96   1 
 11 Imbesi, Andrew               Colts Neck                      2:12.15   1 
 12 Kubarewicz, William          Southern                        2:12.27   2 
 13 Thomson, Logan               Colts Neck                      2:12.76   2 
 14 Ward, James                  Southern                        2:13.89   1 
 15 Koletis, Anthony             Jackson Memorial                2:14.20   1 
 16 Csipkay, Zack                Colts Neck                      2:14.31   2 
 17 Howley, Sean                 Southern                        2:14.32   1 
 18 Fan, Austin                  Montgomery                      2:14.35   2 
 19 Meyer, Jeffrey               Montgomery                      2:14.41   2 
 20 Skodi, Nathan                Southern                        2:15.04   1 
 21 Leveroni, Christopher        Raritan                         2:15.22   2 
 22 Burgos, Jerry                Matawn                          2:15.78   1 
 23 Young, Douglas               Rfh                             2:15.94   1 
 24 Brannan, Jordan              Colts Neck                      2:16.67   3 
 25 Brown, Nate                  Jfk                             2:16.79   2 
 26 Myhren, Evan                 Jackson Memorial                2:17.41   1 
 27 Chan, Alex                   Colts Neck                      2:17.61   2 
 28 Patel, Mitt                  Spotswood                       2:17.67   4 
 29 McDonnell, Gavin             Colts Neck                      2:18.31   3 
 30 Pizzolongo, Steven           Jackson Memorial                2:18.43   2 
 31 Torres, Jonathon             Nottingham                      2:18.56   2 
 32 Casagrande, William          Matawn                          2:18.62   3 
 33 Smith, Matthew               Matawn                          2:18.90   3 
 34 Sweet, Brendan               Jackson Memorial                2:19.01   2 
 35 Bavisnnu, Thambu             Jfk                             2:19.15   5 
 36 Orrico, Joseph               Southern                        2:19.33   2 
 37 Berry, Kevin                 Colts Neck                      2:19.40   3 
 38 Kaba, Daniel                 Jackson Memorial                2:19.46   2 
 39 Genovese, Jarrett            Jackson Memorial                2:19.54   2 
 40 Termulo, Ethan               Montgomery                      2:19.56   2 
 41 White, Reed                  Montgomery                      2:19.57   1 
 42 Degaga, Meraf                Nottingham                      2:19.93   3 
 43 Crawford, Ian                Raritan                         2:20.23   1 
 44 O'Horo, Paul                 Colts Neck                      2:20.51   2 
 45 Adanatzian, Evan             Southern                        2:20.69   2 
 46 Martinez, Anthony            Nottingham                      2:20.71   3 
 47 Bland, Jack                  Matawn                          2:21.21   3 
 48 Sommer, Rick                 Colts Neck                      2:21.33   3 
 49 Laadem, Raouff               Montgomery                      2:22.25   2 
 50 Gumprechet, Doug             Spotswood                       2:22.89   3 
 51 Colabelli, James             Matawn                          2:23.51   3 
 52 Monteperto, Andy             Matawn                          2:23.57   4 
 53 Emme, Wyatt                  Jfk                             2:23.58   5 
 54 Gleason, James               Raritan                         2:23.81   4 
 55 Gethard, William             Southern                        2:23.93   3 
 56 Preuster, Christopher        Monroe                          2:23.98   5 
 57 Lunga, Steven                Manalapan                       2:25.50   5 
 58 Holden, Connor               Southern                        2:25.74   3 
 59 Attardi, Jeffrey             Southern                        2:26.96   3 
 60 Leek, Nicholas               Southern                        2:27.45   2 
 61 Tranchida, Cole              Southern                        2:27.49   3 
 62 Patel, Shahil                Jfk                             2:27.89   6 
 63 Sabine, Andrew               Jackson Memorial                2:28.33   3 
 64 Rufino, Alejandro            Freehold Boro                   2:28.83   6 
 65 Lesko, Ed                    Spotswood                       2:29.23   6 
 66 Yates, Ethan                 Southern                        2:30.30   3 
 67 Conner, Devin                Southern                        2:30.56   4 
 68 McBride, Connor              Southern                        2:30.61   4 
 69 Weisenstein, Matthew         Freehold Boro                   2:30.82   5 
 70 Marzano, Neal                Southern                        2:30.84   4 
 71 Amato, Joseph                Monroe                          2:31.63   4 
 72 Gargiulo, Andrew             Freehold Boro                   2:31.81   6 
 73 Horvath, Matt                Freehold Boro                   2:33.47   5 
 74 Bates, Domininc              Southern                        2:33.69   5 
 75 Sciametta, Anthony           Rfh                             2:33.79   4 
 76 Rea, Kenneth                 Southern                        2:34.06   4 
 77 LePage, Nathaniel            Rfh                             2:34.10   5 
 78 Tarrant, Matt                Spotswood                       2:34.33   5 
 79 Gao, Richard                 Freehold Boro                   2:34.56   5 
 80 McIlvanine, Ryan             Freehold Boro                   2:34.58   5 
 81 Pocztarski, Patrick          Jfk                             2:34.65   4 
 82 Galal, Mohamed               Matawn                          2:35.00   5 
 83 Kretschmer, Luke             Southern                        2:36.33   4 
 84 Maloney, William             Southern                        2:37.20   3 
 85 Lefkus, Lucas                Southern                        2:37.43   4 
 86 Stiuso, Robert               Jackson Memorial                2:37.87   5 
 87 Smarslok, Bryce              Jackson Memorial                2:38.36   5 
 88 Fajerman, Ethan              Rfh                             2:39.40   6 
 89 Guess, Morgan                Jackson Memorial                2:40.44   7 
 90 Rodriguez, Joseph            Southern                        2:40.80   4 
 91 Readel, Dylan                Southern                        2:40.92   4 
 92 Chiappone, Michael           Raritan                         2:41.57   5 
 93 Martinez, Fernando           Freehold Boro                   2:41.63   6 
 94 Piscopo, Zachary             Southern                        2:42.26   4 
 95 Davis, Dante                 Jfk                             2:42.32   6 
 96 Hommer, Brandon              Monroe                          2:42.55   6 
 97 Seddon, William              Southern                        2:42.90   4 
 98 Rutan, Kolin                 Southern                        2:43.08   4 
 99 Kamen, Ethan                 Manalapan                       2:43.12   5 
100 Buch, Karl                   Rfh                             2:43.43   7 
101 Caporrino, Michael           Southern                        2:44.86   4 
102 Patel, Anirudh               Freehold Boro                   2:44.90   6 
103 Nelke, Jacob                 Southern                        2:44.98   5 
104 Rocha, Joseph                Colonia                         2:45.06   7 
105 McDonnell, Matthew           Southern                        2:46.30   6 
106 Draheim, Josh                Colts Neck                      2:46.73   7 
107 Quijano, Christian           Monroe                          2:48.12   7 
108 Gutierrez, Kevin             Southern                        2:49.35   5 
109 Infante, Jayson              Jfk                             2:49.62   7 
110 Bertone, Justin              Freehold Boro                   2:49.66   7 
111 Bradley, Chase               Southern                        2:50.21   6 
112 Romano, Robert               Southern                        2:51.41   6 
113 McIlvaine, Kevin             Freehold Boro                   2:52.44   6 
114 Mamudoski, Kyle              Southern                        2:54.73   5 
115 Dekovics, Matt               Matawn                          2:55.05   6 
116 Rockwell-Moore, Maximus      Colts Neck                      2:56.16   7 
117 Gray, Raymond                Freehold Boro                   2:56.17   6 
118 Velasquez, Raul              Freehold Boro                   2:56.19   7 
119 Spielman, Gavin              Colonia                         2:56.96   7 
120 Wodeschick, Alex             Raritan                         2:59.24   7 
121 Nauta, Sean                  Southern                        2:59.27   6 
122 Ray, Thomas                  Freehold Boro                   2:59.74   7 
123 Addesso, David               Spotswood                       3:00.57   7 
124 Andino, Kyle                 Freehold Boro                   3:01.43   7 
125 Leung, Justin                Freehold Boro                   3:02.53   7 
126 Dahlberg, Justin             Southern                        3:04.07   7 
127 Finnegan, Daniel             Freehold Boro                   3:10.49   7 
128 Chang, Jovan                 Southern                        3:11.92   6 
129 Platt, Brandon               Spotswood                       3:13.59   7 
130 Thompson, Jack               Southern                        3:16.00   7 
131 Strong, Frederick            Freehold Boro                   3:16.82   7 
132 Sanchez, Hugo                Southern                        3:20.03   6 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Csipkay, Zack                Colts Neck                      4:39.12   1 
  2 Brannan, Jordan              Colts Neck                      4:39.54   1 
  3 Comito, Andrew               Manalapan                       4:41.22   1 
  4 Claudeo, Dan                 Jackson Memorial                4:43.26   1 
  5 Howley, Sean                 Southern                        4:44.66   1 
  6 Petit-Frere, Scotty          Southern                        4:46.42   1 
  7 Kubarewicz, William          Southern                        4:47.86   1 
  8 Mooney, Peter                Jackson Memorial                4:48.13   2 
  9 Mahju, Rahual                Jfk                             4:48.85   1 
 10 Russo, Anthony               Colts Neck                      4:49.54   2 
 11 Ward, James                  Southern                        4:49.90   1 
 12 Giglio, Joe                  Jackson Memorial                4:50.02   2 
 13 Gatt, Taylor                 Montgomery                      4:50.09   1 
 14 Skodi, Nathan                Southern                        4:50.44   1 
 15 Beyer, Charles               Rfh                             4:50.65   1 
 15 Sommer, Rick                 Colts Neck                      4:50.65   2 
 17 donnelly, josh               Colonia                         4:51.15   2 
 18 Berry, Kevin                 Colts Neck                      4:51.45   1 
 19 Jisnnu, Thambu               Jfk                             4:52.83   2 
 20 Stewart, Jeffery             Jackson Memorial                4:54.27   2 
 21 Megerle, Alex                Colts Neck                      4:55.24   1 
 22 Hackley, Donavan             Raritan                         4:55.62   2 
 23 Fan, Austin                  Montgomery                      4:56.28   3 
 24 Spector, Dillan              Montgomery                      4:56.92   2 
 25 Myhren, Evan                 Jackson Memorial                4:58.07   3 
 26 Torres, Jonathon             Nottingham                      4:59.24   3 
 27 Waghray, Ishaan              Montgomery                      5:00.57   2 
 28 Gallagher, Kevin             Rfh                             5:00.73   3 
 29 Eusebi, Ryan                 Raritan                         5:00.89   3 
 30 Carmichael, Matt             Matawn                          5:01.65   3 
 31 Colabelli, James             Matawn                          5:02.01   3 
 32 Fritzinger, Patrick          Montgomery                      5:03.37   2 
 33 Spector, William             Manalapan                       5:04.05   3 
 34 Degaga, Meraf                Nottingham                      5:04.85   3 
 35 Caruso, Carter               Manalapan                       5:05.62   4 
 36 Yates, Ethan                 Southern                        5:05.63   2 
 37 Adanatzian, Evan             Southern                        5:05.76   2 
 38 Patel, Mitt                  Spotswood                       5:06.06   4 
 39 Baum, Tyler                  Hillsborough                    5:07.57   4 
 40 Magliaro, Christian          Colts Neck                      5:08.11   3 
 41 Raymond, Austin              Hillsborough                    5:08.75   2 
 42 Santos, Andrew               Hillsborough                    5:08.85   3 
 43 Huryk, Justin                Spotswood                       5:10.39   2 
 44 Engle, Clayton               Jackson Memorial                5:10.55   3 
 45 Orrico, Joseph               Southern                        5:12.62   3 
 46 Ottomanelli, James           Montgomery                      5:13.21   3 
 47 Bhimnathwala, Tarung         Manalapan                       5:14.09   4 
 48 Sharo, Daniel                Jackson Memorial                5:15.86   4 
 49 Holcombe, Jay                Hillsborough                    5:16.17   4 
 50 McBride, Connor              Southern                        5:17.38   4 
 51 Tranchida, Cole              Southern                        5:17.60   3 
 52 DeCarolis, Christopher       Manalapan                       5:18.43   4 
 53 Leek, Nicholas               Southern                        5:18.55   2 
 54 Kittle, Matthew              Jackson Memorial                5:19.41   4 
 55 Chery, Markenson             Nottingham                      5:19.53   3 
 56 Weisenstein, Matthew         Freehold Boro                   5:20.31   4 
 57 Attardi, Jeffrey             Southern                        5:21.14   4 
 58 Volk, Spencer                Manalapan                       5:21.19   4 
 59 Patel, Mehul                 Jfk                             5:21.22   5 
 60 Emme, Wyatt                  Jfk                             5:21.66   5 
 61 McKay, Pete                  Rfh                             5:21.86   4 
 62 VanSprang, Max               Monroe                          5:22.11   6 
 63 Marzano, Neal                Southern                        5:22.35   4 
 64 Berado, Jonathan             Matawn                          5:22.44   4 
 65 Bonacci, Anthony             Spotswood                       5:23.01   5 
 66 Masia, Rudy                  Colts Neck                      5:23.41   5 
 67 Chandra, Prakher             Jfk                             5:23.44   6 
 68 Gargiulo, Andrew             Freehold Boro                   5:24.11   6 
 69 Gumprechet, Doug             Spotswood                       5:24.19   5 
 70 Conner, Devin                Southern                        5:24.43   3 
 71 Wallin, Andrew               Jfk                             5:28.45   5 
 72 Patel, Shahil                Jfk                             5:29.28   5 
 73 Martire, Donovan             Manalapan                       5:29.40   4 
 74 Regan, Sean                  Monroe                          5:29.69   5 
 75 Gould, Harry                 Montgomery                      5:30.13   3 
 76 Mauer, Robert                Hillsborough                    5:30.19   6 
 77 Visco, Jason                 Colts Neck                      5:32.07   6 
 78 Horvath, Matt                Freehold Boro                   5:32.18   4 
 79 Rasinski, Tyler              Jackson Memorial                5:33.37   4 
 80 Gethard, William             Southern                        5:33.56   4 
 81 Smith, Gavin                 Nottingham                      5:33.96   6 
 82 Kelvy, Alfred                Jackson Memorial                5:34.71   4 
 83 Piscopo, Zachary             Southern                        5:35.05   5 
 84 McIlvanine, Ryan             Freehold Boro                   5:36.70   7 
 85 Agulian, Zachary             Manalapan                       5:36.87   5 
 86 Wasserman, Jonah             Matawn                          5:37.26   5 
 87 Bates, Domininc              Southern                        5:37.45   5 
 88 Schwear, Brendan             Jfk                             5:37.50   5 
 89 Rockwell-Moore, Marcus       Colts Neck                      5:37.90   6 
 90 DeGregorio, Randy            Manalapan                       5:38.03   5 
 91 Schaefer, Mathew             Colts Neck                      5:38.29   6 
 92 Saunders, Cameron            Manalapan                       5:39.09   5 
 93 Soli, Steven                 Hillsborough                    5:39.92   6 
 94 Davis, Dante                 Jfk                             5:40.63   5 
 95 Gao, Richard                 Freehold Boro                   5:41.09   6 
 96 Trampe, Nathaniel            Hillsborough                    5:43.07   5 
 97 Shahi, Ronit                 Monroe                          5:43.29   6 
 98 Jiang, Eric                  Hillsborough                    5:44.13   6 
 99 Tarrant, Matt                Spotswood                       5:46.31   6 
100 Cawley, Austin               Monroe                          5:46.50   6 
101 Bertone, Justin              Freehold Boro                   5:46.56   6 
102 Rea, Kenneth                 Southern                        5:47.08   5 
103 Caporrino, Michael           Southern                        5:47.12   5 
104 Zemlanicky, Jack             Colts Neck                      5:47.79   6 
105 Adam, Shane                  Hillsborough                    5:49.44   6 
106 Gaal, Noah                   Rfh                             5:51.13   6 
107 Clarke, James                Colts Neck                      5:58.96   6 
108 Rockwell-Moore, Ronin        Colts Neck                      6:00.83   6 
109 Patel, Umang                 Jfk                             6:02.21   7 
110 Caballero, Sebastian         Colonia                         6:03.88   7 
111 Patel, Anirudh               Freehold Boro                   6:07.05   7 
112 Mamudoski, Kyle              Southern                        6:07.07   6 
113 McIlvaine, Kevin             Freehold Boro                   6:09.59   7 
114 Lesko, Ed                    Spotswood                       6:13.12   7 
115 gregory, nick                Colonia                         6:14.02   7 
116 Guzewicz, Anthony            Southern                        6:14.88   5 
117 Rosenel, Joshua              Hillsborough                    6:15.31   7 
118 Ray, Thomas                  Freehold Boro                   6:18.58   7 
119 McDonnell, Matthew           Southern                        6:20.41   6 
120 Bradley, Chase               Southern                        6:23.45   7 
121 Velasquez, Raul              Freehold Boro                   6:25.02   7 
122 Addesso, David               Spotswood                       6:26.98   7 
123 Velasquez, Steve             Nottingham                      6:27.35   7 
124 Maloney, William             Southern                        6:36.25   6 
125 Yates, Luke                  Southern                        6:36.55   6 
126 Leung, Justin                Freehold Boro                   6:36.69   7 
127 Andino, Kyle                 Freehold Boro                   6:36.79   7 
128 Cater, Andrew                Freehold Boro                   6:37.83   7 
129 Shah, Manan                  Colonia                         6:40.44   7 
130 Gray, Raymond                Freehold Boro                   6:40.73   7 
131 Evangelista, Justin          Manalapan                       6:41.36   5 
132 fuentes, justin              Colonia                         6:53.11   7 
133 Finnegan, Daniel             Freehold Boro                   6:54.04   7 
134 Platt, Brandon               Spotswood                       7:05.17   7 
135 Sanchez, Hugo                Southern                        8:00.11   7 
136 Patel, Shivam                Colonia                         8:18.21   7 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gatt, Taylor                 Montgomery                     10:39.21  
  2 Spector, Dillan              Montgomery                     10:54.71  
  3 Kou, Austin                  Montgomery                     11:01.55  
  4 Waghray, Ishaan              Montgomery                     11:11.67  
  5 Mahju, Rahual                Jfk                            11:19.37  
  6 Reddy, Pranav                Montgomery                     11:25.32  
  7 Fritzinger, Patrick          Montgomery                     11:29.97  
  8 Tidona, Robert               Montgomery                     11:33.60  
  9 Patel, Mehul                 Jfk                            11:42.19  
 10 Fiffick, John                Spotswood                      11:47.05  
 11 Toth, Nick                   Spotswood                      11:52.45  
 12 Bonacci, Anthony             Spotswood                      11:57.90  
 13 Patel, Mitt                  Spotswood                      12:00.41  
 14 Chan, Jason                  Spotswood                      12:08.16  
 15 Lumsden, Dan                 Spotswood                      12:15.84  
 16 Chandra, Prakher             Jfk                            12:24.87  
 17 Wallin, Andrew               Jfk                            12:28.76  
 18 Bernstein, Alex              Spotswood                      12:51.71  
 19 Tarrant, Matt                Spotswood                      12:55.64  
 20 Addesso, David               Spotswood                      14:44.18  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spence, Zak                  Nottingham                         8.02   1 
  2 Kaba, Daniel                 Jackson Memorial                   8.43   1 
  3 Towns, Tyler                 Jackson Memorial                   8.53   1 
  4 Rountree, Richard            Jackson Memorial                   8.62   1 
  5 Tamuzza, Zachary             Montgomery                         8.64   1 
  6 Chery, Markenson             Nottingham                         8.75   2 
  7 Tompkins, Ryan               Colts Neck                         8.91   2 
  8 Sweet, Brendan               Jackson Memorial                   8.92   1 
  9 Madeus, Boaz                 Nottingham                         8.93   1 
 10 Camargo, Eric                Jackson Memorial                   8.94   1 
 11 Jimenez, Rey                 Jfk                                9.00   2 
 12 DelPoppolo, Anthony          Jfk                                9.09   3 
 13 Caputi, Christopher          Raritan                            9.33   3 
 14 Keller, Will                 Montgomery                         9.34   2 
 15 Psomas, Peter                Manalapan                          9.41   2 
 16 Monteperto, Andy             Matawn                             9.57   4 
 17 Wong, Nicholas               Monroe                             9.57   3 
 18 Brown, Mike                  Montgomery                         9.75   2 
 19 Austin, Alexander            Colts Neck                         9.86   3 
 20 Delmonte, Thomas             Jackson Memorial                   9.89   3 
 21 Bohen, Pat                   Colts Neck                         9.91   4 
 22 Saxena, Varun                Monroe                             9.92   4 
 23 Aberin, Harvey               Jfk                                9.94   4 
 24 Martinez, Anthony            Nottingham                        10.00   2 
 25 Reale, Jamie                 Manalapan                         10.09   5 
 26 Durik, Matt                  Montgomery                        10.19   3 
 27 Borrero, Jeron               Jfk                               10.39   4 
 28 Tucker, Royce                Matawn                            10.50   5 
 29 Kaushik, Anirudh             Montgomery                        10.69   3 
 30 Ogungbenro, David            Matawn                            10.75   4 
 31 Evangelista, Peter           Manalapan                         10.84   6 
 32 Saini, Kurnal                Monroe                            10.84   6 
 33 Fox, Michael                 Manalapan                         10.87   4 
 34 Ogungbenro, John             Matawn                            10.91   5 
 35 Trampe, Nathaniel            Hillsborough                      10.96   5 
 36 Brown, Jeremy                Colts Neck                        11.00   5 
 37 McMillian, Justin            Matawn                            11.05   5 
 38 Kim, Alexander               Monroe                            11.16   5 
 39 Manjara, Mohmoadsani         Jfk                               11.29   6 
 40 Kanevsky, Scott              Manalapan                         11.31   6 
 41 Clarke, Peter                Hillsborough                      11.32   6 
 42 Senthilvelan, Rakesh         Hillsborough                      11.33   6 
 43 Callahan, Nicholas           Raritan                           11.67   6 
 44 Mendapara, Jay               Hillsborough                      12.37   6 
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Ryan               Colts Neck                      6-00.00  
  2 Egri, Joseph                 Jfk                             5-10.00  
  3 Spence, Zak                  Nottingham                     J5-00.00  
  4 Joa, Richard                 Matawn                         J5-08.00  
  5 Petitto, Dylan               Montgomery                     J5-08.00  
  6 Torres, Matt                 Spotswood                      J5-08.00  
  7 Jimenez, Rey                 Jfk                            J5-06.00  
  7 Friend, Kenneth              Raritan                        J5-06.00  
  7 Penney, Dan                  Montgomery                     J5-06.00  
  7 Mowla, Rafat                 Colts Neck                     J5-06.00  
  7 Curet, Aaron                 Jackson Memorial               J5-06.00  
 11 Bohen, Pat                   Colts Neck                      5-04.00  
 11 Williams, Christian          Montgomery                      5-04.00  
 13 Paguiligan, Justin           Spotswood                       5-02.00  
 13 O'Neill, Connor              Manalapan                       5-02.00  
 13 Thomas, Deandre              Montgomery                      5-02.00  
 16 Molina, Nick                 Nottingham                      5-00.00  
 16 Okebalama, Timothy           Jackson Memorial                5-00.00  
 16 Martinez, Anthony            Nottingham                      5-00.00  
 -- Stiuso, Robert               Jackson Memorial                     NH  
 -- Saunders, Cameron            Manalapan                            NH  
 -- Ogungbenro, David            Matawn                               NH  
 -- Degnan, Matthew              Freehold Boro                        NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Egri, Joseph                 Jfk                            13-06.00  
  2 Brust, Jonathan              Jackson Memorial               10-06.00  
  3 Miller, Jon                  Colts Neck                      9-06.00  
  4 Young, Douglas               Rfh                            J9-06.00  
  5 Labinger, Jacob              Matawn                          9-00.00  
  5 Parrilla, Ed                 Spotswood                       9-00.00  
  7 Whelan, Kyle                 Jackson Memorial               J9-00.00  
  8 Largie, Layton               Matawn                          8-06.00  
  8 Jimenez, Rey                 Jfk                             8-06.00  
 10 Caldwell, Jordan             Jackson Memorial                8-00.00  
 10 Eimont, Daniel               Matawn                          8-00.00  
 10 Candido, Joseph              Jackson Memorial                8-00.00  
 -- Langill, Christopher         Raritan                              NH  
 -- Choi, Chris                  Montgomery                           NH  
 -- Palella, Nick                Spotswood                            NH  
 -- Barbario, Joe                Matawn                               NH  
 -- Basile, Louis                Spotswood                            NH  
 -- Rea, Kenneth                 Southern                             NH  
 -- Maloney, William             Southern                             NH  
 -- Liu, Kevin (Yi)              Montgomery                           NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Clay               Southern                       49-09.25  
  2 Rockwell-Moore, Ronin        Colts Neck                     46-00.75  
  3 Smith, Dylan                 Jackson Memorial               43-10.00  
  4 Weisberg, Ben                Matawn                         43-05.50  
  5 Paoluccio, Patrick           Monroe                         42-04.25  
  6 Vande Velde, Douglass        Southern                       40-11.00  
  7 Hrujo, Anthony               Matawn                         40-08.50  
  8 Ostrander, Austin            Jackson Memorial               40-06.50  
  9 Bentley, Brandon             Raritan                        40-03.00  
 10 Smith, Quinn                 Southern                       40-01.25  
 11 Smith, Kyle                  Southern                       39-07.00  
 12 Palmer, Olfemi               Southern                       39-03.00  
 13 Hona, Derek                  Matawn                         38-09.00  
 14 Tahzib, Maxwell              Jfk                            38-08.75  
 15 Rittenhouse, William         Raritan                        37-04.00  
 16 Bryan, Jordan                Rfh                            37-00.00  
 17 Pede, Michael                Raritan                        36-08.50  
 18 Garifalos, Mike              Spotswood                      36-07.50  
 19 Lee, Patrick                 Montgomery                     35-09.50  
 20 Humza, Chris                 Montgomery                     35-05.00  
 21 Janssens, Scott              Spotswood                      35-04.50  
 22 Corace, Mike                 Spotswood                      35-04.00  
 23 Mills, Mitchell              Jackson Memorial               35-02.00  
 24 Bland, Damion                Montgomery                     34-09.25  
 25 Weeks, Brian                 Southern                       34-01.50  
 26 Sherman, Dave                Matawn                         34-00.00  
 27 Gzemski, Matt                Spotswood                      33-08.50  
 28 Wierzbicki, Matthew          Montgomery                     33-08.00  
 29 Miragliotta, Joseph          Raritan                        33-05.50  
 30 Papandrea, Nicholas          Jackson Memorial               33-02.00  
 30 Smith, Conor                 Monroe                         33-02.00  
 32 Chavarria, Fabian            Monroe                         32-10.00  
 33 Bavaro, Paul                 Raritan                        32-09.00  
 33 Lubertazzi, Zachary          Jackson Memorial               32-09.00  
 35 Morales, Kevin               Wall                           32-01.00  
 36 Westpy, Jacob                Southern                       31-11.00  
 37 Yahara, Charles              Southern                       31-09.00  
 38 Weidenhof, Zachary           Southern                       31-06.50  
 39 Leggiero, Anthony            Wall                           31-06.00  
 39 Teeter, Brandon              Colts Neck                     31-06.00  
 41 Cockorikis, Robert           Monroe                         31-05.50  
 42 Gerbman, Ryan                Rfh                            31-01.00  
 43 Crotty, Charles              Raritan                        31-00.50  
 43 Weinthal, Jason              Monroe                         31-00.50  
 45 Spence, Lavahr               Nottingham                     30-10.75  
 46 Cella, Alex                  Matawn                         30-08.00  
 47 Ruddy, Daniel                Jackson Memorial               30-02.50  
 48 Tucker, Royce                Matawn                         29-11.00  
 49 Miller, James                Colonia                        29-05.00  
 50 Singh, Arshdeep              Montgomery                     29-01.50  
 51 Gansas, Andrew               Raritan                        28-10.50  
 51 Voll, Dylan                  Wall                           28-10.50  
 53 Shovlin, Dempsey             Montgomery                     28-06.00  
 54 Reiser, Donovan              Matawn                         28-04.00  
 55 Mcguckin, Ryan               Jackson Memorial               28-03.00  
 56 Daradar, Zachary             Raritan                        28-01.00  
 56 Shamma, Matthew              Nottingham                     28-01.00  
 56 Sindhu, Gaurav               Colts Neck                     28-01.00  
 59 Kryzanekas, Eric             Colts Neck                     28-00.00  
 60 Jannarone, Trent             Colts Neck                     27-09.00  
 61 Douglas, Nigel               Colonia                        27-04.00  
 62 Jenkins, Phillip             Jackson Memorial               27-02.00  
 63 Scott, Jack                  Spotswood                      27-00.00  
 63 Williams, Robert             Jfk                            27-00.00  
 65 Meiskin, Jacob               Freehold Boro                  26-11.50  
 66 Humbert, Naj'Zir             Jackson Memorial               26-10.50  
 67 Sawant, Shan                 Montgomery                     26-09.50  
 68 Chavan, Arpan                Montgomery                     26-07.00  
 69 Sic, Kenneth                 Nottingham                     26-05.50  
 70 Scheida, Tyler               Monroe                         25-11.00  
 71 Martin, Sean                 Jackson Memorial               25-10.00  
 72 Rice, Sean                   Spotswood                      25-05.00  
 73 Garcia, Adam                 Matawn                         25-01.50  
 74 Drager, Ray                  Raritan                        24-11.00  
 75 Taddeo, Anthony              Raritan                        24-08.00  
 76 Martinez, Devin              Jackson Memorial               24-07.00  
 77 Cascone, Ty                  Freehold Boro                  23-10.50  
 78 Lazerson, Eric               Jackson Memorial               23-08.25  
 79 Smith, Chris                 Spotswood                      23-04.50  
 80 Burlaga, Ben                 Nottingham                     22-09.00  
 81 Azeem, Syed                  Jfk                            22-01.75  
 82 Gibbs, James                 Spotswood                      21-01.50  
 83 Kudrick, Joshua              Raritan                        21-01.25  
 84 Regan, Owen                  Monroe                         20-09.00  
 85 Narcis, David                Colts Neck                     20-06.00  
 86 Llacma, Edgar                Freehold Boro                  19-01.00  
 87 Muscarella, Robert           Spotswood                      18-03.50