adidas Shore Coaches XC Invitational 2014 vs New Balance Shore Coaches XC Invitational 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -109 3865 3974
Overall Average +19.55 22:35.95 22:16.40
1st-10th Place +16.50 16:15.90 15:59.40
1st-25th Place +12.11 16:25.99 16:13.88
1st-50th Place +9.48 16:37.96 16:28.48
1st-100th Place +9.23 16:53.05 16:43.82
Common Athletes -- -- 594
Ran Faster -346 124 470
Ran Season Best -2 13 15
Average Time +1:08.90 22:25.11 21:16.21
Median Time +53.47 21:53.47 21:00.00
Middle 80% Times +1:08.50 22:10.15 21:01.65
Top 10% Times +1:02.64 18:04.61 17:01.97
Top 25% Times +1:14.71 18:55.36 17:40.64
Top 50% Times +1:12.40 19:59.90 18:47.50
Bottom 50% Times +1:05.41 24:50.33 23:44.92
Bottom 25% Times +1:14.37 26:44.64 25:30.28
Bottom 10% Times +1:18.50 28:52.69 27:34.18
Average Difference +1:08.90 -- --
Median Difference +11.37 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +1:04.33 -- --
Top 10% Difference +53.21 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:03.51 -- --
Top 25% Difference +1:01.58 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:03.51 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:14.30 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:33.56 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:59.59 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Billy Byrne Ridgewood HS +1:20.46 17:17.46 15:57.00
Michael Ungvarsky Cinnaminson HS +1:21.32 17:18.32 15:57.00
Will Hare Princeton HS +4:45.27 20:53.27 16:08.00
Joey DeFeo Delbarton School +1:21.87 17:32.87 16:11.00
Ajay Sarathy Montgomery HS +2:09.80 18:31.80 16:22.00
Patrick Walsh South Amboy HS +1:40.03 18:02.03 16:22.00
Nate Papachristos Union Catholic Reg. HS +56.81 17:23.81 16:27.00
Evan Adanatzian Southern Regional HS +1:48.43 18:17.43 16:29.00
Tom Holster Indian Hills HS +1:04.78 17:35.78 16:31.00
Matt Oscovitch Sussex County Tech +2:54.25 19:29.25 16:35.00
Joe Grandizio Kingsway HS +33.50 17:11.50 16:38.00
Evan Minor Voorhees HS +52.38 17:34.38 16:42.00
Riley Gardner Christian Brothers Academy +50.22 17:33.22 16:43.00
Ray Sellaro North Hunterdon HS +41.24 17:24.24 16:43.00
Ryan Martins Watchung Hills Reg. HS +1:06.70 17:55.70 16:49.00
Corey McGhie Rahway HS +50.90 17:41.90 16:51.00
Alex Petri West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +1:44.24 18:38.24 16:54.00
Ryan Eville Hunterdon Central HS +28.19 17:23.19 16:55.00
Kenneth Mohs East Brunswick HS +1:05.09 18:00.09 16:55.00
Austin Frank North Hunterdon HS +1:17.76 18:12.76 16:55.00
George Tammaro Middletown North HS +46.67 17:42.67 16:56.00
Cy Watsky Princeton HS +1:44.14 18:42.14 16:58.00
Jacob Dispenza Voorhees HS +1:30.45 18:29.45 16:59.00
Eric Schlosser Parsippany HS +1:25.08 18:25.08 17:00.00
Stuart Gruters Bernards HS +38.43 17:38.43 17:00.00
Connor Roehr Bernards HS +1:26.27 18:27.27 17:01.00
Alek Zappala Middletown North HS +53.48 17:57.48 17:04.00
Gunnar Pearson Barnegat Township HS +1:05.09 18:10.09 17:05.00
Michael Onu Cherry Hill East HS +1:27.39 18:33.39 17:06.00
Paul Keyes Southern Regional HS +1:00.49 18:06.49 17:06.00
Nick Kaczorowski Ramsey HS +1:19.32 18:26.32 17:07.00
Gabe Givelber Westfield HS +47.82 17:55.82 17:08.00
Bobby Hastie Robbinsville HS +33.24 17:41.24 17:08.00
Dillan Spector Montgomery HS +1:21.99 18:30.99 17:09.00
Jackson Donahue Princeton HS +2:53.47 20:04.47 17:11.00
Younass Barkouch McNair Academic HS +1:12.85 18:24.85 17:12.00
Justin Farley Toms River North HS +20.81 17:33.81 17:13.00
Alex Ackerman Princeton HS +1:21.33 18:34.33 17:13.00
Colin Sullivan Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS +48.11 18:04.11 17:16.00
Harry Gould Montgomery HS +1:27.65 18:44.65 17:17.00
Christopher Testa Hunterdon Central HS +49.25 18:09.25 17:20.00
Joshua Forrest West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +2:01.91 19:22.91 17:21.00
Brandon Rossi St. Peter's Prep -21.62 17:21.38 17:43.00
Robert Tidona Montgomery HS +2:05.54 19:27.54 17:22.00
Connor McBride Southern Regional HS +1:28.33 18:50.33 17:22.00
Benjamin Salerno Westfield HS +2:21.54 19:44.54 17:23.00
Jesse Schmeizer Ocean City HS +54.75 18:17.75 17:23.00
Patrick Mulligan Haddon Township HS +3:52.83 21:15.83 17:23.00
Ryan Morello Voorhees HS +1:17.52 18:41.52 17:24.00
Justin Shaw Haddon Township HS +1:04.66 18:28.66 17:24.00
Korey Greene Ocean City HS +3:21.15 20:47.15 17:26.00
Victor Porcelli South Brunswick HS +59.53 18:26.53 17:27.00
Franklin Musnuff Voorhees HS +4:22.00 21:49.00 17:27.00
Ethan Febinger South Brunswick HS +1:53.98 19:21.98 17:28.00
Sean Lynch Hillsborough HS +1:04.99 18:32.99 17:28.00
Jimmy Quinn Nutley HS +2:26.14 19:55.14 17:29.00
Jared Libertelli Mountain Lakes HS +1:52.43 19:21.43 17:29.00
John Bognar East Brunswick HS +2:02.29 19:33.29 17:31.00
Matt Mychalowych Ridge HS +1:34.39 19:05.39 17:31.00
Jonathan Logan West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS +30.54 18:03.54 17:33.00
Austin Fan Montgomery HS +1:06.29 18:40.29 17:34.00
Greg Shanahan Watchung Hills Reg. HS +4:02.25 21:37.25 17:35.00
Anthony Scamardella Middletown South HS +1:03.32 18:39.32 17:36.00
Raiid Ahmed East Brunswick HS +3:13.03 20:50.03 17:37.00
Matthew Krogstad Haddon Heights HS +1:45.07 19:22.07 17:37.00
Tommy Martinson Ridge HS +42.06 18:20.06 17:38.00
Mike Cantaluppi Oratory Preparatory School +24.49 18:02.49 17:38.00
Jeffrey Meyer Montgomery HS +1:45.97 19:24.97 17:39.00
Jeremy Shipley Hillsborough HS +1:52.89 19:32.89 17:40.00
Will Ratner Princeton HS +2:26.06 20:06.06 17:40.00
Nicholas Delaney Princeton HS +43.61 18:23.61 17:40.00
Nick Fanelle Kingsway HS +3:10.94 20:50.94 17:40.00
Jordan Ciocco Hammonton HS +1:19.82 19:00.82 17:41.00
Brendan McCabe Union Catholic Reg. HS +36.84 18:17.84 17:41.00
Mathieu Petit Gill St. Bernard's School +14.44 17:56.44 17:42.00
Will Phinney Ridge HS +7.13 17:50.13 17:43.00
James Smart Delbarton School +1:25.86 19:08.86 17:43.00
Michael Mysh Sparta HS +2:45.85 20:28.85 17:43.00
Kevin Cockerline Phillipsburg HS +1:31.72 19:16.72 17:45.00
Nathaniel Trampe Hillsborough HS +2:29.44 20:15.44 17:46.00
Elliot Wailoo Princeton HS +1:02.66 18:49.66 17:47.00
Noah Preihs Cherry Hill East HS +41.78 18:29.78 17:48.00
Vincent Chan West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS +18.99 18:06.99 17:48.00
James Lawrence St. Joseph HS (Metuchen) +49.99 18:37.99 17:48.00
Ben Giugliano Sparta HS +2:00.95 19:48.95 17:48.00
Nathaniel Byrnes Allentown HS +1:11.22 19:00.22 17:49.00
Nathan Senatore Delsea Regional HS +19.06 18:09.06 17:50.00
Andrew Bernard Montgomery HS +1:22.37 19:12.37 17:50.00
Tiger Carey Mainland Regional HS +2:23.00 20:16.00 17:53.00
Eric Rosenheim Haddon Heights HS +1:08.37 19:01.37 17:53.00
Lennon Morgan Mainland Regional HS +3:34.76 21:28.76 17:54.00
Thomas Bethea Allentown HS +2:52.27 20:47.27 17:55.00
Chris Singer Kinnelon HS +34.03 18:30.03 17:56.00
Greg Gibbs Union Catholic Reg. HS +44.12 18:41.12 17:57.00
Quincy Herdlein Phillipsburg HS +24.78 18:21.78 17:57.00
Pranav Reddy Montgomery HS +26.50 18:24.50 17:58.00
Alex Campbell Westfield HS -3:50.70 18:01.30 21:52.00
Matthew Gregor Allentown HS +2:44.03 20:46.03 18:02.00
Nicholas Beutel Pascack Hills HS +2:27.04 20:29.04 18:02.00
Patrick Neighbour Delaware Valley HS +2:39.21 20:41.21 18:02.00
Cole Stevens Rumson-Fair Haven HS +38.58 18:41.58 18:03.00
Gabriel Torres Sayreville HS +5:12.75 23:16.75 18:04.00
Alexei Hazell Piscataway Twp HS +2:12.26 20:18.26 18:06.00
Joe LaRosa Mendham HS +1:02.31 19:09.31 18:07.00
Kush Dani Bridgewater-Raritan HS +47.78 18:54.78 18:07.00
Sawyer Tadano Madison HS +3:13.38 21:20.38 18:07.00
Nick Pettinato Pt. Pleasant Boro HS +3:49.91 21:56.91 18:07.00
William Kubarewicz Southern Regional HS -11.00 18:10.00 18:21.00
Justin Cassidy Bridgewater-Raritan HS +1:48.71 19:58.71 18:10.00
Ethan Yates Southern Regional HS -8.55 18:10.45 18:19.00
Clayton Heller Middletown North HS +1:21.67 19:32.67 18:11.00
Greg Delcolombo Camden Catholic HS +30.75 18:42.75 18:12.00
Nick Toth Spotswood HS +2:54.76 21:07.76 18:13.00
Sagar Doshi West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS +1:25.72 19:39.72 18:14.00
Joe Bombardiere Toms River East HS +2:22.88 20:36.88 18:14.00
Paul Malatesta Chatham HS +2:35.53 20:49.53 18:14.00
Braeden Aldrich Bridgewater-Raritan HS +2:19.20 20:34.20 18:15.00
Aidan Solano North Warren HS +55.38 19:11.38 18:16.00
North Runk Hunterdon Central HS +1:27.65 19:43.65 18:16.00
Michael Paustian Immaculata HS +2:34.70 20:51.70 18:17.00
Paul Spence Toms River East HS +2:53.46 21:11.46 18:18.00
Charles VanBenschoten Wall HS +2:03.51 20:21.51 18:18.00
Eric Vogler Nutley HS +1:53.59 20:12.59 18:19.00
Keith Petrellese Pascack Hills HS +1:12.22 19:31.22 18:19.00
Joe Wells South Amboy HS +35.76 18:54.76 18:19.00
Vincent Mandola Sayreville HS +3:27.17 21:46.17 18:19.00
William Pappas Egg Harbor Twp HS +1:22.01 19:45.01 18:23.00
Philip Iuluicci Hammonton HS +18.98 18:41.98 18:23.00
Jason Moench Hamilton East - Steinert HS +1:29.53 19:52.53 18:23.00
Owen Rath Mainland Regional HS +5:00.65 23:24.65 18:24.00
Dominic Bates Southern Regional HS +3:29.47 21:53.47 18:24.00
Ian Steele Ocean City HS +1:57.46 20:22.46 18:25.00
La'Shan White Bloomfield HS +2:18.36 20:44.36 18:26.00
Anthony Raisley Middletown South HS +2:36.58 21:02.58 18:26.00
Evan Monteith Ocean City HS +51.82 19:17.82 18:26.00
Quentin Kelly Bernards HS +1:11.84 19:38.84 18:27.00
Matt Riss Mendham HS +2:16.91 20:45.91 18:29.00
Devin Conner Southern Regional HS +1:39.75 20:09.75 18:30.00
Ryan Salvo Ramsey HS +50.64 19:22.64 18:32.00
Michael Loniewski Matawan Reg. HS -24.03 18:32.97 18:57.00
Tyler Russano Bridgewater-Raritan HS +30.20 19:03.20 18:33.00
Dominick Cecere Sussex County Tech +3:32.63 22:06.63 18:34.00
Patrick Mulligan Hunterdon Central HS -51.64 18:34.36 19:26.00
John DeGerolamo Phillipsburg HS +1:00.48 19:36.48 18:36.00
Matthew Canary Watchung Hills Reg. HS +1:33.16 20:10.16 18:37.00
Nick Curcio Pascack Hills HS +1:46.60 20:24.60 18:38.00
Avinash Boppana Montgomery HS +1:52.70 20:31.70 18:39.00
MIchael DeVita Toms River North HS +38.50 19:19.50 18:41.00
Michael Krummenacker North Hunterdon HS +2:36.42 21:18.42 18:42.00
Jordan Holman Phillipsburg HS +1:02.00 19:45.00 18:43.00
Lauren Kroepfl Robbinsville HS +1:15.72 19:59.72 18:44.00
Brandon Copeck Bloomfield HS +3:10.68 21:54.68 18:44.00
Matt Marks Toms River East HS +1:18.53 20:04.53 18:46.00
Olympia Martin Ridgewood HS +2:25.07 21:12.07 18:47.00
Michael Marques Sayreville HS +1:38.05 20:26.05 18:48.00
Casey Hawk Phillipsburg HS +37.32 19:26.32 18:49.00
Matthew Towers Princeton HS -2:22.81 18:50.19 21:13.00
Kenny Fernandez University Academy Charter +1:45.12 20:37.12 18:52.00
Declan Morrison Kingsway HS +0.87 18:52.87 18:52.00
Jack Kinst Hillsborough HS +3:00.06 21:52.06 18:52.00
Daniel O'Neill Shore Regional HS +1:07.50 20:02.50 18:55.00
Vincent Franceschini Clearview Reg. HS +1:38.15 20:34.15 18:56.00
Kyle Sarno Barnegat Township HS +30.40 19:28.40 18:58.00
Kyle Macarski Morris Knolls HS +50.69 19:48.69 18:58.00
Nate LePage Rumson-Fair Haven HS +1:39.81 20:38.81 18:59.00
Matthew Kaminstein Allentown HS +1:31.88 20:30.88 18:59.00
David Watts Haddon Township HS +3:25.73 22:25.73 19:00.00
Glenn Calix Memorial HS WNY -13.62 19:00.38 19:14.00
Michael Bonafide Toms River East HS +1:12.71 20:14.71 19:02.00
Michael Lyons Cedar Creek HS +12.85 19:15.85 19:03.00
Ryan Matthiessen Hunterdon Central HS +1.49 19:04.49 19:03.00
Al Chiesa Delbarton School +1:34.47 20:37.47 19:03.00
Matt Dicciannni Pascack Hills HS +2:00.44 21:04.44 19:04.00
Samuel Diemer Southern Regional HS +2:31.12 21:35.12 19:04.00
Gerrit Crater The Pennington School +5:32.56 24:37.56 19:05.00
Micah Parker Watchung Hills Reg. HS +9.93 19:15.93 19:06.00
Joseph Kiernan Delaware Valley HS +2:29.09 21:36.09 19:07.00
Gerard Dimayuga Nutley HS +2:06.99 21:17.99 19:11.00
Connor Ploski Paul VI HS +3:10.21 22:24.21 19:14.00
Max Carlson Sparta HS +1:15.95 20:30.95 19:15.00
Raymond Davan Riverside HS +3:17.21 22:32.21 19:15.00
Liam Stacy Delaware Valley HS +31.88 19:47.88 19:16.00
Ryan Behre Hunterdon Central HS +33.11 19:49.11 19:16.00
Zachary Elwell Allentown HS +3:12.79 22:29.79 19:17.00
John Fiffick Spotswood HS +43.85 20:00.85 19:17.00
Nick Butler Somerville HS +29.00 19:47.00 19:18.00
Sean Ward Gloucester Catholic HS +58.38 20:17.38 19:19.00
Roger Seifert Bridgewater-Raritan HS +1:57.36 21:16.36 19:19.00
Austin Dohner Woodstown HS -2:18.61 19:20.39 21:39.00
Catherine Giuseffi Ridge HS +1:13.68 20:34.68 19:21.00
Nathan Dorini Princeton HS +2:02.60 21:23.60 19:21.00
Tyler James Ocean City HS +1:29.86 20:51.86 19:22.00
Patrick Hughes Haddon Heights HS +2:00.57 21:22.57 19:22.00
Nicholas Mullican Sayreville HS +3:01.83 22:23.83 19:22.00
Elijah Coyne Notre Dame HS +10.19 19:34.19 19:24.00
Mitchell Burns Delaware Valley HS +5:14.41 24:39.41 19:25.00
Nicholas Kovaly Barnegat Township HS -17.77 19:25.23 19:43.00
Matt Guerra Sparta HS +38.20 20:05.20 19:27.00
Nick Rubulotta Toms River North HS -1:36.72 19:27.28 21:04.00
Alexa Weber Ocean City HS +4:04.35 23:32.35 19:28.00
Evan Carpenter West Morris Central HS -1:46.57 19:31.43 21:18.00
Ekwochi Njeze Morris Knolls HS +15.07 19:48.07 19:33.00
Mark Trella Oratory Preparatory School +2:33.00 22:07.00 19:34.00
Jeff Bailey Hammonton HS +2.93 19:37.93 19:35.00
Bryan O'Donnell Shore Regional HS +59.05 20:36.05 19:37.00
Massimo DiMuzio St. Peter's Prep +1:00.98 20:37.98 19:37.00
Eric Vanaman Millville HS +1:48.07 21:26.07 19:38.00
Alex Smith Wall HS +3:35.58 23:13.58 19:38.00
Chloe Wong Hillsborough HS +2:18.12 21:57.12 19:39.00
Shayna Bains Ridge HS +1:01.36 20:41.36 19:40.00
Carter Condoluci Manasquan HS +3:53.72 23:33.72 19:40.00
Lucy Jeffs Mendham HS +1:20.31 21:01.31 19:41.00
Evan Fitzhenry Bloomfield HS +1:18.49 20:59.49 19:41.00
Charles Dardis Watchung Hills Reg. HS +1:29.92 21:10.92 19:41.00
Daniel Rupert Phillipsburg HS +1:36.11 21:18.11 19:42.00
Prakher Chandra J F Kennedy HS - Iselin +2:34.83 22:17.83 19:43.00
Kara Bonner Shawnee HS +27.27 20:10.27 19:43.00
Steven Allegretta Mater Dei Prep +2:09.10 21:54.10 19:45.00
Chris Kelly Oratory Preparatory School +2:49.02 22:34.02 19:45.00
Derrick Wallis Eastern Reg. HS +1:49.83 21:36.83 19:47.00
Jonathan Berardo Matawan Reg. HS +49.19 20:36.19 19:47.00
Matthew Hickman Jackson Liberty HS -40.48 19:47.52 20:28.00
Kaitlyn Rauscher Delsea Regional HS +37.97 20:25.97 19:48.00
Zachary Panzarino North Hunterdon HS -1:25.91 19:48.09 21:14.00
Kaitlin Donahue Clearview Reg. HS +38.69 20:27.69 19:49.00
Jason Howe Cherry Hill West HS +3:25.63 23:15.63 19:50.00
Landon Braemer Gill St. Bernard's School +1:08.64 20:58.64 19:50.00
Shawn Kiraly Seneca HS +52.14 20:44.14 19:52.00
Julia Rothstein Clearview Reg. HS +36.00 20:29.00 19:53.00
Charlotte Cochrane Red Bank Regional HS +1:09.66 21:02.66 19:53.00
Ryan Loehr Shore Regional HS +1:59.14 21:52.14 19:53.00
Ryan Murphy Westfield HS +10.43 20:03.43 19:53.00
Keiana Mitchell Notre Dame Academy +28.16 20:22.16 19:54.00
Patrick Mahoney Cherokee HS +2:18.79 22:13.79 19:55.00
Dan Smith Mendham HS +35.76 20:30.76 19:55.00
Christopher Giacobbe Paul VI HS -47.70 19:55.30 20:43.00
Chris McMahon Oratory Preparatory School +54.34 20:52.34 19:58.00
Julia Hans Montgomery HS -54.91 19:58.09 20:53.00
Destiny Stanford Kingsway HS +49.85 20:48.85 19:59.00
Derek Hastings Ridge HS +1:26.23 21:25.23 19:59.00
Caitlin O'Hare Red Bank Catholic HS -1:37.29 20:00.71 21:38.00
Anna DiMarcello North Hunterdon HS +1:05.05 21:06.05 20:01.00
Ethan Kroeger Ridge HS -13.80 20:01.20 20:15.00
Nicole Cassavell Voorhees HS +1:13.54 21:15.54 20:02.00
Phil Pfaffman Wildwood Catholic HS +1:39.26 21:42.26 20:03.00
Tim Meineke Cedar Creek HS -29.12 20:03.88 20:33.00
Aidan Lynch Red Bank Regional HS +6.24 20:11.24 20:05.00
Matt Legato Montgomery HS +2:32.53 22:39.53 20:07.00
Jesse Cross Rutgers Prep +1:53.31 22:01.31 20:08.00
Kevin McFarland Hillsborough HS +29.80 20:38.80 20:09.00
Carley Tool Seneca HS +1:34.60 21:43.60 20:09.00
Van Logan Cedar Creek HS -22.58 20:09.42 20:32.00
Andrew Montaperto Matawan Reg. HS -19.94 20:12.06 20:32.00
Kevin Murphy Cherry Hill East HS +56.80 21:09.80 20:13.00
Madyson Reilly Toms River North HS -0.82 20:13.18 20:14.00
William Maloney Southern Regional HS +2:00.52 22:14.52 20:14.00
Ian Harnett St. Peter's Prep -26.72 20:14.28 20:41.00
Andrew Howe Cherry Hill West HS +3:06.43 23:21.43 20:15.00
David Donker Kinnelon HS +35.36 20:50.36 20:15.00
Austin Grebe Mountain Lakes HS +1:18.54 21:33.54 20:15.00
Jason Russack Hackettstown HS +1:33.45 21:51.45 20:18.00
Sarah McGowan Montgomery HS +1:16.99 21:35.99 20:19.00
John Ruzzi Notre Dame HS +11:50.50 32:09.50 20:19.00
Christopher Terepka South Hunterdon HS -32.17 20:20.83 20:53.00
Anne Walker Princeton HS +2:07.61 22:28.61 20:21.00
Abram Mathiang Trenton Central HS +2:54.16 23:15.16 20:21.00
Cooper Stump Winslow Twp HS +42.21 21:03.21 20:21.00
Charlie Sheng West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS +45.07 21:08.07 20:23.00
Mike Algarra Cherokee HS +1:02.62 21:26.62 20:24.00
Kelley McCarten North Hunterdon HS +1:18.39 21:43.39 20:25.00
Kaela Hurd Hunterdon Central HS +2:33.86 23:00.86 20:27.00
Lindsay McNeill Ramsey HS +2:36.77 23:03.77 20:27.00
Meghan Adams Ridgewood HS +1:01.26 21:30.26 20:29.00
Sean Zito West Morris Central HS +34.75 21:03.75 20:29.00
Gianna Tedeschi Montgomery HS +1:17.30 21:49.30 20:32.00
Shaurya Kumar Toms River North HS -4:08.40 20:32.60 24:41.00
Devyn Heinzerling Westfield HS +1:52.52 22:25.52 20:33.00
Robert Brown Riverside HS +1:52.11 22:26.11 20:34.00
Ethan Curtis Mendham HS +57.96 21:33.96 20:36.00
Liz Petrov West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +1:50.41 22:27.41 20:37.00
Claire Rankin Shawnee HS +1:49.87 22:27.87 20:38.00
Elizabeth Timoney Mendham HS -26.70 20:38.30 21:05.00
Izzy Trenholm Princeton HS +1:14.80 21:53.80 20:39.00
Clint Labattaglia Clearview Reg. HS +1:56.82 22:35.82 20:39.00
Kayla Martin Seneca HS +1:20.59 22:00.59 20:40.00
Hanna Lippert Middletown North HS +51.84 21:31.84 20:40.00
Paige Hurle Jackson Memorial HS +1:55.19 22:35.19 20:40.00
Olivia Gerstenbacher A P Schalick HS +1:25.36 22:05.36 20:40.00
Brendan Schwear J F Kennedy HS - Iselin -1:16.46 20:41.54 21:58.00
Alexandra Hesterberg West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -3:21.12 20:41.88 24:03.00
Liam Camey Mainland Regional HS +55.87 21:37.87 20:42.00
Mike Faletti Red Bank Catholic HS -3:49.16 20:42.84 24:32.00
Cameron Denham Wildwood Catholic HS +4:17.99 25:00.99 20:43.00
Kelsey Kobus West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +3:41.53 24:27.53 20:46.00
Sydny Warner Seneca HS +38.82 21:26.82 20:48.00
Robert Decker Hackettstown HS +2:10.62 22:58.62 20:48.00
Zachary Young Watchung Hills Reg. HS +29.49 21:17.49 20:48.00
Colin Johnson Burlington Co. Tech - Medford +4:30.72 25:19.72 20:49.00
Anshu Jonnalagadda West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS -14.83 20:49.17 21:04.00
Sarah McCracken Watchung Hills Reg. HS +2:26.63 23:17.63 20:51.00
Emelia Maslanka North Hunterdon HS +1:11.70 22:02.70 20:51.00
Donald Cash Calvary Christian -1:48.44 20:51.56 22:40.00
Lauren Pitarresi Notre Dame Academy -23.12 20:51.88 21:15.00
Therese Olshanski Mountain Lakes HS +9.36 21:01.36 20:52.00
Kevin Carhart Lacey Twp. HS +4:10.82 25:02.82 20:52.00
Cassandra Raia Spotswood HS +7.27 21:00.27 20:53.00
Alex Wedgbury St. Peter's Prep +2:18.02 23:11.02 20:53.00
McKenzie Nugent Kingsway HS -1:11.81 20:53.19 22:05.00
Peri Bongiovanni Hillsborough HS -2.23 20:53.77 20:56.00
Emma Alai West Morris Central HS +1:50.96 22:44.96 20:54.00
Michelle O'Malley Red Bank Catholic HS -25.66 20:54.34 21:20.00
Annefleur Hartmanshenn Princeton HS +2:05.51 23:00.51 20:55.00
Haley Rich West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -26.61 20:55.39 21:22.00
Abbie Bigham Chatham HS +5.67 21:02.67 20:57.00
Erinn McGahan Ramsey HS +1:56.20 22:55.20 20:59.00
Madeline Yannuzzi Delaware Valley HS +1:50.55 22:50.55 21:00.00
Alex Aversano Matawan Reg. HS -12.67 21:00.33 21:13.00
Alexis Churley Voorhees HS -5.59 21:00.41 21:06.00
Diana Voronin Hillsborough HS -1:49.28 21:00.72 22:50.00
Enlin Carow Robbinsville HS +36.60 21:40.60 21:04.00
Olivia Randolph Teaneck HS -1:38.77 21:04.23 22:43.00
Isabel Gallatig Woodstown HS -8.51 21:04.49 21:13.00
Shane Costello Camden Catholic HS +41.97 21:46.97 21:05.00
Cara Keevey Shawnee HS -1:38.57 21:05.43 22:44.00
Hannah Relovsky Kinnelon HS +1:24.81 22:30.81 21:06.00
Cameron Irvine Rumson-Fair Haven HS +1:11.64 22:18.64 21:07.00
Amber Caulfield North Hunterdon HS -1:42.08 21:07.92 22:50.00
John Pierre Benoit Sussex County Tech -7.53 21:10.47 21:18.00
Sarah Zeto New Providence HS +1:42.94 22:53.94 21:11.00
Emily Hernandez East Brunswick HS +53.37 22:05.37 21:12.00
Alex Hampp A. L. Johnson HS +1:25.30 22:37.30 21:12.00
Olivia Vizzini Mendham HS +1:44.64 22:57.64 21:13.00
Nicholas Baldwin Asbury Park HS +3:04.43 24:17.43 21:13.00
Horace Giambattista Jonathan Dayton HS +4:16.14 25:29.14 21:13.00
Nora Grimm Haddon Township HS -26.52 21:13.48 21:40.00
Tara Thornton Moorestown HS +7.21 21:22.21 21:15.00
Noah Gaal Rumson-Fair Haven HS +45.23 22:01.23 21:16.00
Edward Wolf Toms River East HS +1:54.57 23:10.57 21:16.00
Dylan Balser Hackettstown HS +2:16.50 23:33.50 21:17.00
Kayla Rosario Sayreville HS +5:04.56 26:22.56 21:18.00
Ellie McCreesh Nutley HS +54.35 22:13.35 21:19.00
Olivia Hernandez East Brunswick HS +3:21.07 24:42.07 21:21.00
Ares Alivisatos Princeton HS +6.07 21:27.07 21:21.00
Elizabeth Flood Ramsey HS +1:17.04 22:39.04 21:22.00
Emily Roth Pinelands Regional HS -53.95 21:22.05 22:16.00
Evan Kernan Middletown North HS -16.07 21:23.93 21:40.00
Sara Gutter Allentown HS +1:02.02 22:27.02 21:25.00
Julia Leavitt Lacey Twp. HS +1:01.47 22:26.47 21:25.00
Julie Hamilton Chatham HS -1:11.47 21:25.53 22:37.00
Meghan Mcspiritt East Brunswick HS +1:02.42 22:28.42 21:26.00
Dominique Tye Roxbury HS -25.70 21:27.30 21:53.00
Greer Field Cherry Hill East HS -51.21 21:28.79 22:20.00
Melissa Dougherty River Dell HS +1:44.61 23:13.61 21:29.00
Zoe Paxos Roxbury HS -29.64 21:29.36 21:59.00
Adam Goskowsky Brick Memorial HS +2:34.57 24:04.57 21:30.00
Niko Fotopolous Red Bank Regional HS -4.86 21:30.14 21:35.00
Grace Cocanower Toms River North HS -29.08 21:30.92 22:00.00
Ginger Pojednic River Dell HS +1:36.09 23:07.09 21:31.00
Ally Jin Mountain Lakes HS +20.99 21:51.99 21:31.00
Casey Hopkins Robbinsville HS +1:48.87 23:20.87 21:32.00
Kenneth Rea Southern Regional HS +59.18 22:31.18 21:32.00
Laura Mavracic Shawnee HS +2:00.85 23:34.85 21:34.00
Nicole Johnson Gill St. Bernard's School +1:47.01 23:21.01 21:34.00
Drew Munley West Morris Central HS -1:22.67 21:34.33 22:57.00
Nicky Parekh Parsippany Hills HS -12.15 21:34.85 21:47.00
Natalie Ginez South Brunswick HS +34.38 22:09.38 21:35.00
Bella Beviss Phillipsburg HS +40.68 22:15.68 21:35.00
Nicole Fenske South Brunswick HS +33.94 22:09.94 21:36.00
Jesse Bragger Allentown HS +1:13.66 22:50.66 21:37.00
Sarah Lang Shore Regional HS -48.04 21:37.96 22:26.00
Erick Lescano Dunellen HS +2:04.24 23:42.24 21:38.00
Georgia Larzelere Shawnee HS -30.64 21:39.36 22:10.00
Caroline Sullivan Union Catholic Reg. HS -2:00.53 21:39.47 23:40.00
Christian Trimarchi West Morris Central HS -2:13.10 21:40.90 23:54.00
Rachel Ornstein Southern Regional HS +4.98 21:45.98 21:41.00
Olivia Reiss Hightstown HS -33.32 21:41.68 22:15.00
Christopher Monteleone Cherokee HS +1:50.15 23:32.15 21:42.00
Jack Pausz Pt. Pleasant Boro HS +2.72 21:47.72 21:45.00
Luke Yates Southern Regional HS +1:15.73 23:00.73 21:45.00
Ryan Ferrigno Deptford HS +3:40.70 25:26.70 21:46.00
Ava Cummings Bernards HS -2.55 21:46.45 21:49.00
Corina Cobb Ridgewood HS -1:40.19 21:46.81 23:27.00
Haley Driscoll Ridgewood HS +53.68 22:40.68 21:47.00
Emily Forester Mainland Regional HS +1:36.56 23:23.56 21:47.00
Sarah Liu West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS +4:38.62 26:25.62 21:47.00
Timothy Mancuso Mountain Lakes HS +1:25.55 23:12.55 21:47.00
Miles Glennon Delaware Valley HS +2:04.01 23:52.01 21:48.00
Jenny Huang Montgomery HS -1:33.68 21:50.32 23:24.00
Taegan Field Cherry Hill East HS +26.45 22:17.45 21:51.00
Snehel Kunjumon Manville HS +5:17.37 27:08.37 21:51.00
Jake Niebuhr Delaware Valley HS +1:17.99 23:09.99 21:52.00
Brenna Reilly Villa Walsh Academy +25.57 22:18.57 21:53.00
Connor Dick Sparta HS -1:46.52 21:54.48 23:41.00
Lindsey Hofschneider A. L. Johnson HS +2:27.36 24:22.36 21:55.00
Erin Kelley North Hunterdon HS +13.41 22:10.41 21:57.00
Ian Ellmer Oratory Preparatory School +5:52.31 27:49.31 21:57.00
Allison Nicinski Phillipsburg HS +22.17 22:20.17 21:58.00
Katherine Parlitsis Spotswood HS +11.37 22:10.37 21:59.00
Sarah Lomer Toms River North HS -36.91 22:00.09 22:37.00
Laura Nagle Red Bank Regional HS -4.23 22:00.77 22:05.00
Sophia Sheehy Ridgewood HS +4.93 22:05.93 22:01.00
Eric Aucay Riverside HS +55.15 22:57.15 22:02.00
Edith Torres Red Bank Regional HS +3:36.61 25:39.61 22:03.00
Christian Pedersen Madison HS +2:27.99 24:30.99 22:03.00
Spencer Pallaria Mountain Lakes HS -1:21.52 22:03.48 23:25.00
Kyle Schwartzman Northern Burlington Reg. HS +32.66 22:36.66 22:04.00
Nick Alescio Rumson-Fair Haven HS +2:55.12 25:00.12 22:05.00
Rachel Doring Clearview Reg. HS +9.22 22:15.22 22:06.00
Brianna De la Cruz Hillsborough HS +1:45.97 23:56.97 22:11.00
Julia Grande West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS +1:10.09 23:21.09 22:11.00
Yulan Zhang Chatham HS +2:38.72 24:51.72 22:13.00
John Lally Oratory Preparatory School +2:56.44 25:09.44 22:13.00
Jimmy Basch Middlesex HS +2:17.90 24:31.90 22:14.00
Wanxing Lu Ridge HS +1:28.49 23:45.49 22:17.00
Keren Hynes Chatham HS -1:52.72 22:17.28 24:10.00
Samatha Swider Brick Memorial HS -1:14.16 22:17.84 23:32.00
Diane Hoffman Hammonton HS +37.98 22:55.98 22:18.00
Kinsey Kliment Delaware Valley HS +3:24.68 25:42.68 22:18.00
Jon LaPoint Seneca HS +50.06 23:10.06 22:20.00
Ellie Lacey Haddon Township HS +1:32.98 23:53.98 22:21.00
Frankie Tassi Gloucester Catholic HS +2:00.63 24:21.63 22:21.00
Maddie Oliver Ridge HS +2:47.79 25:11.79 22:24.00
Isabella Kabamalan Ridge HS +2:14.81 24:38.81 22:24.00
Anthony Benson Immaculata HS +2:15.93 24:39.93 22:24.00
Jillian Ragno Hunterdon Central HS -1.11 22:24.89 22:26.00
Matt Furey Holy Cross HS +1:00.79 23:25.79 22:25.00
Mike Elco Cedar Creek HS +1:02.16 23:29.16 22:27.00
Hayden Burt Kinnelon HS +20.88 22:48.88 22:28.00
Julia Moir Jackson Memorial HS +2:45.15 25:15.15 22:30.00
Ariella Garcia Notre Dame Academy -19.95 22:30.05 22:50.00
Megan Murphy Villa Walsh Academy +55.10 23:26.10 22:31.00
Frankie Forte Jonathan Dayton HS +2:35.07 25:06.07 22:31.00
Lauren Pagano Ridgewood HS -42.08 22:31.92 23:14.00
Charlotte Lewis Moorestown HS +6:13.63 28:45.63 22:32.00
Julianne Gallagher Cherokee HS -51.61 22:33.39 23:25.00
Delaney Potter Robbinsville HS -33.31 22:34.69 23:08.00
Summer Egbert Brick Memorial HS -52.10 22:34.90 23:27.00
Riley Amalfitano Villa Walsh Academy +14.38 22:49.38 22:35.00
Russ Paretzky Pinelands Regional HS +1:00.88 23:37.88 22:37.00
Elizabeth Weeden Shore Regional HS -8.95 22:37.05 22:46.00
Aida de la Cruz NV - Old Tappan HS +1:15.29 23:53.29 22:38.00
Kelly Mehorter Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS +2:44.72 25:24.72 22:40.00
Nyoki Jones Snyder HS +2:48.45 25:29.45 22:41.00
Patrick Marsh Lawrence HS +2:52.03 25:36.03 22:44.00
Tyler Miller Eastern Reg. HS -1:20.49 22:45.51 24:06.00
Julia Molitores Toms River East HS -3:29.38 22:45.62 26:15.00
Troy Maher Shore Regional HS +59.34 23:45.34 22:46.00
Corrine Rybarski West Morris Central HS +1:46.47 24:33.47 22:47.00
Cara Smith Madison HS +33.95 23:21.95 22:48.00
Jess Chen West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +3:29.43 26:17.43 22:48.00
Shawna Lewis Nutley HS +1:22.17 24:13.17 22:51.00
Claire Heckler Kinnelon HS +54.41 23:45.41 22:51.00
Gabby Boggs Mainland Regional HS +3:12.39 26:05.39 22:53.00
Matthew McDonnell Southern Regional HS +21.18 23:14.18 22:53.00
Meaghan Hellmers Shore Regional HS +1:53.79 24:48.79 22:55.00
Anupama Kandasamy West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS +57.63 23:54.63 22:57.00
Erin Siciliano Paul VI HS +2:04.39 25:01.39 22:57.00
Kevin Roarty Hillsborough HS -1:02.16 22:58.84 24:01.00
Annika Springsteel Ridge HS +1.99 23:02.99 23:01.00
Rachael Donnelly Buena Regional HS +2:23.61 25:25.61 23:02.00
Briana Anastasi Jackson Memorial HS -25.76 23:02.24 23:28.00
Briana Fiore North Warren HS -44.11 23:03.89 23:48.00
Anthony Cifuentes Dunellen HS +2:10.32 25:14.32 23:04.00
Lainie Seijas Mountain Lakes HS -17.72 23:04.28 23:22.00
Claudia Besse Jackson Memorial HS -42.38 23:04.62 23:47.00
Alixzandrea Caldwell Asbury Park HS +3:56.21 27:01.21 23:05.00
Annie Fuhrman North Hunterdon HS -2:21.29 23:08.71 25:30.00
George Bednarz Sussex County Tech +6:42.76 29:52.76 23:10.00
Emilia Porter Hillsborough HS +1:17.46 24:28.46 23:11.00
Reid Goodbar Mountain Lakes HS -23.44 23:11.56 23:35.00
Dillon Hoffman Cherry Hill West HS +1:03.09 24:15.09 23:12.00
Christine Carney Morris Knolls HS +8.91 23:21.91 23:13.00
Noah Linden Hammonton HS +2:13.07 25:28.07 23:15.00
Mary Kate George Shore Regional HS -1:34.52 23:15.48 24:50.00
Quinn Fetterly Madison HS +34.39 23:51.39 23:17.00
Maddie Schroeder Chatham HS -50.24 23:18.76 24:09.00
Katherine Bardsley Manasquan HS +22.12 23:41.12 23:19.00
Julia Lloyd Holy Cross HS +2:27.37 25:46.37 23:19.00
Shirley Kruskall Hillsborough HS +55.19 24:14.19 23:19.00
Devan Kadlec Woodstown HS +3:54.91 27:18.91 23:24.00
Kayla Coleman Hightstown HS +3:27.65 26:55.65 23:28.00
Bree Seiler The Pennington School -2:14.86 23:29.14 25:44.00
Dustin Melnicove A P Schalick HS +4:46.64 28:17.64 23:31.00
Patience Baldacci Summit HS -1:50.79 23:31.21 25:22.00
Beth Mongeau Middletown North HS +11.93 23:44.93 23:33.00
Donna Falisz Maple Shade HS +1:49.42 25:24.42 23:35.00
Cameron Tomao Robbinsville HS +4:33.56 28:08.56 23:35.00
Chris Smith Spotswood HS +10:37.71 34:13.71 23:36.00
Matt Billows Hackettstown HS +2:18.99 25:55.99 23:37.00
Ava Lusskin West Morris Central HS +6:22.11 30:00.11 23:38.00
Lynn Vonder Haar Hackettstown HS +31.59 24:09.59 23:38.00
Beau Bruneau Holy Cross HS +54.87 24:33.87 23:39.00
Nicolette Contella Nutley HS +21.92 24:01.92 23:40.00
Brooke Filippini Kinnelon HS +1:05.70 24:45.70 23:40.00
Maura Flynn Southern Regional HS +48.10 24:30.10 23:42.00
Erin Sheehan Ridge HS -1:04.36 23:44.64 24:49.00
Carrie Baeckstrom Cherry Hill East HS -5:29.92 23:46.08 29:16.00
Carissa Swanson Delsea Regional HS +48.72 24:35.72 23:47.00
Jamie Wun Moorestown HS +2:01.56 25:49.56 23:48.00
Caroline Duemling Chatham HS +3:05.16 26:54.16 23:49.00
Natalie Schussler Shore Regional HS -41.73 23:53.27 24:35.00
Abigail Gilson Bishop Eustace Prep -26.32 24:03.68 24:30.00
Meagan McFerren Hammonton HS +23.12 24:27.12 24:04.00
Corley Collins Mountain Lakes HS +1:04.03 25:12.03 24:08.00
Sam Wagner A. L. Johnson HS -1:42.59 24:08.41 25:51.00
Nelvy Lopez-Aragon Lakewood HS -13.05 24:09.95 24:23.00
Rachel Allen Cherry Hill East HS +1:06.22 25:16.22 24:10.00
Kevin Haskins Jonathan Dayton HS +1:21.33 25:31.33 24:10.00
Jake Wick Middlesex HS +4:15.73 28:26.73 24:11.00
Tom Tullo Middlesex HS +1:44.82 25:56.82 24:12.00
Veronica Torres Sayreville HS +1:50.94 26:02.94 24:12.00
Brandan Patrick Sayreville HS -2:04.99 24:12.01 26:17.00
Samantha Bittman Gill St. Bernard's School +6.89 24:21.89 24:15.00
Caroline O'Gorman Chatham HS +4:03.85 28:22.85 24:19.00
Tori Bury Brick Memorial HS +1:31.31 25:52.31 24:21.00
Haley Kowal South Hunterdon HS +1:05.04 25:26.04 24:21.00
Sydney Sarno Hamilton East - Steinert HS +2:16.81 26:40.81 24:24.00
Richard George Manville HS +1:07.01 25:33.01 24:26.00
Heather Slutsky Mendham HS -43.92 24:26.08 25:10.00
Mimi Feteiha Summit HS -22.09 24:26.91 24:49.00
Amelia Carlson Wall HS -1:16.06 24:29.94 25:46.00
Anel Lucio-Cortes Plainfield HS -11.94 24:30.06 24:42.00
Molly McElroy Toms River North HS +1:35.50 26:10.50 24:35.00
Alex Kaiser Cinnaminson HS +12.36 24:49.36 24:37.00
Amanda Kelly Hunterdon Central HS +24.10 25:02.10 24:38.00
Allyson Schmieder Warren Hills HS -14.91 24:38.09 24:53.00
Catherine Lawlor Mount St. Mary Academy +1:18.17 25:57.17 24:39.00
Emma Paulus Rumson-Fair Haven HS -1:19.50 24:40.50 26:00.00
Angelena Boeta Southern Regional HS +1:38.98 26:23.98 24:45.00
Genesis Romero Sussex County Tech +2:59.52 27:46.52 24:47.00
Amanda Slater West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -2:04.05 24:48.95 26:53.00
Taylor Waddleton Nutley HS +13.37 25:08.37 24:55.00
Alyssa Thomas Toms River East HS +1:11.33 26:08.33 24:57.00
Andrew Donachie Holy Cross HS +3:48.12 28:47.12 24:59.00
Aida Berg Mainland Regional HS -30.97 25:01.03 25:32.00
Kristen Wimmer Red Bank Regional HS +2:29.13 27:31.13 25:02.00
Claire McEvoy Red Bank Regional HS +4:54.36 29:58.36 25:04.00
Kaitlyn Kimble Sussex County Tech +1:14.07 26:19.07 25:05.00
Amanda Rainey Southern Regional HS +52.72 25:57.72 25:05.00
cilenna colon North Warren HS +56.32 26:02.32 25:06.00
Alyssa Eggly Egg Harbor Twp HS -22.56 25:06.44 25:29.00
Emma Spadone Delaware Valley HS +1:17.19 26:25.19 25:08.00
Marikate Costello Deptford HS +47.03 25:56.03 25:09.00
Colleen Molnar Montgomery HS +4:19.25 29:33.25 25:14.00
Abigail Roncace Cherry Hill East HS +3:08.93 28:23.93 25:15.00
Dana Pospischil Northern Burlington Reg. HS +29.49 25:49.49 25:20.00
Cassandra Bartole Hamilton HS West +1:20.83 26:44.83 25:24.00
Lucas Toglia Oratory Preparatory School +19.11 25:43.11 25:24.00
Katie Nicolosi Jefferson Twp. HS -7.00 25:27.00 25:34.00
Josephine Gutowski Mendham HS +2:30.97 27:58.97 25:28.00
Caitlyn Christiano Hillsborough HS +2:00.18 27:29.18 25:29.00
Jenna Quigley Delaware Valley HS +39.23 26:20.23 25:41.00
Tara Pirrello Morris Knolls HS +13.78 25:55.78 25:42.00
Gita Ganti Rutgers Prep -30.08 25:47.92 26:18.00
Tara DeSpirito Shawnee HS +1:02.50 26:50.50 25:48.00
Sierra Weyhmiller Delsea Regional HS -1:28.30 25:53.70 27:22.00
Nina Sorce Sussex County Tech -46.66 25:59.34 26:46.00
Carey Parker Haddon Township HS -25.65 26:04.35 26:30.00
Katerina Connelly Pennsville HS +2:30.73 28:39.73 26:09.00
Archana Mupparapu Eastern Reg. HS +1:01.73 27:12.73 26:11.00
Maggie Smith Mountain Lakes HS +2:34.35 28:51.35 26:17.00
Julee Delellis Hackettstown HS -1:50.93 26:17.07 28:08.00
Gregory Winicoff Jonathan Dayton HS -4.27 26:20.73 26:25.00
Rachna Sridhar Robbinsville HS +1:21.93 27:43.93 26:22.00
Grace McAnally Phillipsburg HS -3.66 26:30.34 26:34.00
Jason Burke Allentown HS +1:20.46 28:04.46 26:44.00
Breanna Maciejunes North Warren HS -1:59.35 26:46.65 28:46.00
Lisette Vega South Plainfield HS +3:37.11 30:28.11 26:51.00
Julia Beckett Dwight - Englewood School +44.19 27:38.19 26:54.00
Lindsey Shugar Barnegat Township HS -1:24.93 26:55.07 28:20.00
Hannah Donnelly Hackettstown HS +4.25 27:00.25 26:56.00
Ashlee Melick Phillipsburg HS -3:45.58 27:03.42 30:49.00
Angela Morelli-Stutz Phillipsburg HS +5.32 27:13.32 27:08.00
Hannah Spronz Belvidere HS +39.95 27:51.95 27:12.00
Kristen Jaenicke Notre Dame Academy -56.71 27:13.29 28:10.00
Melanie Robertson Jackson Liberty HS -52.30 27:15.70 28:08.00
Diamond Brown Trenton Central HS +5:07.49 32:23.49 27:16.00
Mallory Feigin Toms River East HS -2:21.74 27:23.26 29:45.00
Mary Athan Jonathan Dayton HS +16.70 27:59.70 27:43.00
Sean McCaffrey South Hunterdon HS +21.98 28:07.98 27:46.00
Nicholas Rojas Manville HS +7:53.50 35:40.50 27:47.00
Allison Bone A P Schalick HS +2:55.03 30:43.03 27:48.00
Lauren Sullivan Hackettstown HS -4:11.85 28:01.15 32:13.00
Brooke Paccione Mendham HS -42.88 28:05.12 28:48.00
Kathryn Wynd Manasquan HS +54.46 29:23.46 28:29.00
Audrey Pettit Middlesex HS +55.50 30:09.50 29:14.00
Brittany Delgado Hamilton HS West +2:07.29 31:43.29 29:36.00
Tatianna Mickens Pinelands Regional HS -23.25 29:45.75 30:09.00
Emily Sickinger Jonathan Dayton HS +3:16.78 33:09.78 29:53.00
Safeyyah Aly Cherry Hill West HS -4:14.67 29:55.33 34:10.00
Emily Xiao The Pennington School +1:53.48 31:55.48 30:02.00
Haley Logue Middlesex HS +56.29 31:24.29 30:28.00
Samantha Helmstetter West Morris Central HS +11.28 31:20.28 31:09.00
Nikki Reed Gloucester Catholic HS -38.40 33:51.60 34:30.00