Boys Full Results

Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2014 08:46 PM
             Morris County Championships - 5/13/2014 to 5/14/2014              
                                  Boonton HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    MR (FAT): * 53.48  5/11/2010   Stephen Vitale, Randolph                    
     CTY Rec: % 51.91  1983        Paul Quitzau, Mount Olive                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leanza, Dan               12 Randolph               56.98      55.44   1 
  2 Mcalmont, Collin          12 Randolph               55.61      55.51   1 
  3 Nalbach, Stephen          12 Randolph               55.54      56.63   1 
  4 Eluemunor, Nathan         11 Morris Knolls          56.19      57.47   1 
  5 Schafer, Jeff             12 Mount Olive          1:00.04      57.95   2 
  6 Francis, Malik            11 Parsippany             59.57      58.02   2 
  7 Wright, Kyle              12 Mountain Lakes         59.77      58.35   2 
  8 Mayer, Luke               11 Delbarton              57.73      58.37   1 
  9 Kuras, Paul               12 Morris Hills           58.78      58.68   1 
 10 Hulse-carr, Christian     11 Parsippany             59.84      59.23   2 
 11 Pallarino, Michael        11 Morristown             58.76      59.24   1 
 12 Matrisciano, Michael         Whippany Park        1:00.53      59.39   2 
 13 Eisenhardt, Harry         11 Chatham                59.80      59.60   2 
 14 Richards, Mat             12 Madison              1:00.12    1:00.18   2 
 15 Mulligan, Karl            11 Parsippany Hills     1:00.54    1:00.27   3 
 16 Miu, Peter                10 Mendham                59.90    1:00.30   2 
 17 Rosica, Luke              12 Madison              1:00.92    1:00.56   3 
 18 Corbitt, Justin           11 Chatham              1:01.88    1:00.81   4 
 19 Leifer, Justin            10 Morristown           1:00.58    1:01.19   3 
 20 Lake, Jeremy              11 Butler               1:01.27    1:01.22   3 
 21 Clark, Matt               11 Morristown           1:01.23    1:01.39   3 
 22 Post, Daniel               9 Mendham              1:01.92    1:01.73   4 
 23 Mccormick, Colin          12 Delbarton            1:02.14    1:01.86   4 
 24 Picinich, James           10 Montville            1:05.10    1:02.46   6 
 25 Ybanez, Antonio           11 Parsippany           1:03.33    1:02.85   5 
 26 Kadam, Ishmail            12 Boonton              1:03.00    1:03.19   4 
 27 Garcia, Francisco         10 Dover                1:03.40    1:03.21   5 
 28 Riotto, Stephen           12 Pequannock           1:00.99    1:03.35   3 
 29 Marshall, Noah            11 Mountain Lakes       1:03.30    1:03.39   4 
 30 Ashbrook, Mike            10 Butler               1:01.65    1:03.80   3 
 31 Rizzo, Brandon            11 Roxbury              1:01.81    1:03.82   4 
 32 Anders, Matthew           12 Morristown           1:01.47    1:03.84   3 
 33 Mielarczyk, Walter        11 Pequannock           1:06.54    1:04.04   7 
 34 Dilorenzo, Alessio        12 Morris Hills         1:02.09    1:04.07   4 
 35 Montalto-Rook, Shawn      10 Morris Hills         1:04.26    1:04.38   5 
 36 Racine, Matthew           11 Morris Knolls        1:03.31    1:04.53   5 
 37 Chaudhry, Usman           11 Boonton              1:04.72    1:04.55   6 
 38 Dowd, Tom                 11 Jefferson            1:05.68    1:04.62   6 
 39 Corrigan, Brian           11 Mountain Lakes       1:02.99    1:04.71   4 
 40 Dajee, Devesh             10 Chatham              1:05.65    1:04.83   6 
 41 Borchert, Max             10 Morristown-Beard     1:04.38    1:05.06   5 
 42 Williams, Aiden           12 Mendham              1:05.58    1:05.12   6 
 43 Beeck, Christopher        11 Morristown           1:10.91    1:05.68   7 
 44 Becza, Drew               11 Jefferson            1:06.53    1:05.70   7 
 45 Trimarchi, Christian       9 West Morris          1:05.70    1:05.90   6 
 46 Mansueto, Alex            11 Hanover Park         1:09.15    1:07.18   7 
 47 Atkins, Zachary           10 Chatham              1:09.55    1:07.36   7 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    MR (FAT): * 10.99  5/14/2013   Adam Franklin, Mountain Lakes               
     MR (HT): # 10.50  1985        Ken Salley, Morristown                      
     CTY Rec: % 10.75  5/23/2008   Jerry Carter, Morristown                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franklin, Adam            12 Mountain Lakes         10.95      11.01Q  NWI  1 
  2 Bailey, Keron              9 Boonton                11.16      11.36Q  NWI  2 
  3 Smith, Josh               11 Boonton                11.36      11.42Q  0.3  4 
  4 Olave, Anderson           10 Parsippany             11.20      11.44Q  NWI  3 
  5 McLean, Booker            12 Montville              11.44      11.46Q  1.8  9 
  6 Anders, Matthew           12 Morristown             11.37      11.50Q +0.0  5 
  7 Medway, Nick                 Whippany Park          11.40      11.56Q  0.6  8 
  8 Battle, Martin             9 Hanover Park           11.37      11.64Q  1.0  6 
  9 Crawford, Josh            11 Parsippany             11.40      11.75Q -0.4  7 
 10 Mcalmont, Collin          12 Randolph               11.64      11.58q  NWI  3 
 11 Chambers, Lionel          12 Parsippany             11.62      11.61q  1.8  9 
 12 Guagliardi, Nick          10 Butler                 11.50      11.64q  0.6  8 
 13 Webber, Ricky             10 Morristown             11.63      11.65q +0.0  5 
 14 D'Ascoli, Drew            12 Madison                11.64      11.74q  0.3  4 
 15 Jean-Pierre, Kevin        12 Mount Olive            11.75      11.75q  NWI  2 
 16 Brania-Hopp, James        12 Montville              11.91      11.77q  0.6  8 
 17 Smallwood, Marcquis        9 Mount Olive            11.67      11.77   NWI  1 
 18 Garramone, Adam           12 Randolph               11.91      11.78   1.8  9 
 19 Stock, Brian                 Whippany Park          11.70      11.79   NWI  1 
 20 Xia, Daniel               11 Montville              11.52      11.80  -0.4  7 
 21 Ferrone, Nicholas         10 Chatham                11.60      11.81   1.0  6 
 22 Ohazurike, Shawn          10 Delbarton              11.98      11.85   0.6  8 
 23 Frederick, Billy          11 Morristown             11.96      11.87   1.0  6 
 24 Caquimbo, Mauricio        12 Morris Hills           11.84      11.88   1.0  6 
 25 Curtis, Sam               11 Mendham                12.35      11.92  -0.4  7 
 26 Goiospe, Jayner           10 Morris Catholic        11.80      11.93   0.3  4 
 27 Selishi, Endale           10 Randolph               11.84      11.94  +0.0  5 
 28 King, Logan               10 Hanover Park           11.79      11.95   NWI  3 
 29 Werth, Mitch              11 West Morris                       11.97  +0.0  5 
 30 Aidala-brody, Felix       11 West Morris            12.16      11.99   1.8  9 
 31 Kramer, Kj                11 Morristown             12.54      12.01  -0.4  7 
 32 Fischer, John             12 West Morris            12.15      12.02   0.6  8 
 33 Haye, Jaylen               9 Chatham                11.88      12.02   0.6  8 
 34 Gnesin, Raymond           12 Mendham                11.94      12.03  -0.4  7 
 35 Heller, Phil              11 Chatham                12.11      12.04   NWI  3 
 36 Brenner, Zach             12 Delbarton              12.00      12.04   NWI  2 
 37 Russ, Max                 11 Roxbury                12.06      12.08   NWI  2 
 38 Sanfilippo, Joe           12 Boonton                11.99      12.09   NWI  3 
 39 Olanipekun, Junaid        10 Hanover Park           12.01      12.09   NWI  1 
 40 Mott, Zach                10 Mount Olive            12.22      12.12   NWI  1 
 41 Simmons, Jeramie           9 Randolph               11.64      12.13   NWI  2 
 42 Rossetto, Jake             9 Mountain Lakes         12.25      12.14  +0.0  5 
 43 Brito, Nick               12 Mendham                12.26      12.14   1.0  6 
 44 Edwards, Noah             10 Madison                11.88      12.16  -0.4  7 
 45 Walsh, Noah               12 Chatham                12.36      12.26   0.6  8 
 46 Cimaglia, Dan             10 Delbarton              12.14      12.26   0.3  4 
 47 Loth, Andrew                 Whippany Park          11.98      12.27   0.3  4 
 48 Petrides, Kosta           12 Randolph               11.80      12.27  +0.0  5 
 49 Lawrence, Joseph          10 Morris Hills           12.04      12.28   NWI  1 
 50 Kluse, Brian              12 West Morris            12.25      12.33   0.3  4 
 51 Palumbo, Peter            10 Morris Catholic        12.14      12.34  -0.4  7 
 52 Blakely, Ethan             9 Pequannock             12.14      12.34   1.0  6 
 53 Kidd, Ryan                10 Delbarton              12.14      12.35  +0.0  5 
 54 Russo, Nicholas           11 Morris Knolls          12.49      12.40   0.3  4 
 55 Butler, Tyshaun           11 Kinnelon               12.41      12.41   NWI  2 
 56 Van Tueren, Ryan          12 Butler                 12.22      12.42   NWI  2 
 57 Bradley, Tyshon            9 Roxbury                12.40      12.42   NWI  1 
 58 Brodhead, Dan             11 West Morris                       12.45   1.8  9 
 59 Diehl, Aaron              12 Pequannock             12.54      12.47   1.8  9 
 60 Hatch, Jon                11 Kinnelon               12.36      12.48   1.8  9 
 61 Slade, Dan                 9 Kinnelon               12.53      12.54   1.0  6 
 62 Abalihi, Obinna           10 Delbarton              12.24      12.54   NWI  3 
 63 Russo, Justyn             10 Madison                12.72      12.60   NWI  1 
 64 Bennett, Thomas           11 Madison                12.53      12.65  +0.0  5 
 65 Birmingham, David         12 Morristown             12.84      12.66   NWI  2 
 66 Foxworth, Kamrin           9 Parsippany Hills       12.54      12.73   0.6  8 
 67 Chen, Leo                 12 Trinity Christia       12.49      12.82   NWI  3 
 68 Manalo, Brandon           JR Roxbury                           12.94  -0.4  7 
 69 Bencivenga, Kai           12 Morris Hills           13.04      13.36   NWI  3 
 70 Day, Scott                JR Roxbury                           13.55   1.0  6 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    MR (FAT): * 10.99  5/14/2013   Adam Franklin, Mountain Lakes               
     MR (HT): # 10.50  1985        Ken Salley, Morristown                      
     CTY Rec: % 10.75  5/23/2008   Jerry Carter, Morristown                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Franklin, Adam            12 Mountain Lakes         11.01      11.01Q -1.4  1 
  2 Bailey, Keron              9 Boonton                11.36      11.20Q -0.6  2 
  3 Smith, Josh               11 Boonton                11.42      11.30q -0.6  2 
  4 Medway, Nick                 Whippany Park          11.56      11.46q -0.6  2 
  5 Anders, Matthew           12 Morristown             11.50      11.48q -0.6  2 
  6 McLean, Booker            12 Montville              11.46      11.50q -1.4  1 
  7 Olave, Anderson           10 Parsippany             11.44      11.50q -1.4  1 
  8 Guagliardi, Nick          10 Butler                 11.64      11.58q -1.4  1 
  9 Mcalmont, Collin          12 Randolph               11.58      11.62  -0.6  2 
 10 Battle, Martin             9 Hanover Park           11.64      11.68  -1.4  1 
 11 Crawford, Josh            11 Parsippany             11.75      11.72  -1.4  1 
 12 D'Ascoli, Drew            12 Madison                11.74      11.73  -0.6  2 
 13 Jean-Pierre, Kevin        12 Mount Olive            11.75      11.74  -0.6  2 
 14 Webber, Ricky             10 Morristown             11.65      11.74  -1.4  1 
 15 Chambers, Lionel          12 Parsippany             11.61      11.77  -0.6  2 
 16 Brania-Hopp, James        12 Montville              11.77      11.79  -1.4  1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    MR (FAT): * 10.99  5/14/2013   Adam Franklin, Mountain Lakes               
     MR (HT): # 10.50  1985        Ken Salley, Morristown                      
     CTY Rec: % 10.75  5/23/2008   Jerry Carter, Morristown                    
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Franklin, Adam            12 Mountain Lakes         11.01      11.04  -0.9 
  2 Bailey, Keron              9 Boonton                11.20      11.38  -0.9 
  3 Smith, Josh               11 Boonton                11.30      11.47  -0.9 
  4 Anders, Matthew           12 Morristown             11.48      11.54  -0.9 
  5 Olave, Anderson           10 Parsippany             11.50      11.56  -0.9 
  6 McLean, Booker            12 Montville              11.50      11.59  -0.9 
  7 Guagliardi, Nick          10 Butler                 11.58      11.68  -0.9 
  8 Medway, Nick                 Whippany Park          11.46      13.23  -0.9 
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    MR (FAT): * 4:10.17  5/15/2012   Stephen Lewandowski, Mountain Lakes       
     CTY Rec: % 4:08.11  6/3/2009    Liam Tansey, Morris Hills                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Devenezia, Ben            11 Mountain Lakes       4:23.99    4:19.64   1 
  2 Ehmann, Paul              11 Mendham              4:25.35    4:21.43   1 
  3 Maguire, Mike             12 Delbarton            4:28.84    4:21.61   1 
  4 O'Reilly, Jack            12 Delbarton            4:26.80    4:22.10   1 
  5 Luciano, Chris            12 Mountain Lakes       4:24.23    4:23.73   1 
  6 Arabagian, Greg           12 Morristown           4:28.71    4:26.81   1 
  7 Hanley, Patrick           12 Madison              4:28.28    4:27.32   1 
  8 Mitchell, Will            11 Chatham              4:35.23    4:30.35   1 
  9 Pressl, Tyler             12 Mendham              4:29.85    4:31.60   1 
 10 Tarpara, Bhargav          12 Parsippany           4:37.23    4:33.25   1 
 11 Larsson, Kyle             12 Morristown-Beard     4:37.81    4:34.19   1 
 12 Picon, Matthew            12 Montville            4:36.44    4:34.52   1 
 13 Anderson, Mitch           11 Mendham              4:43.24    4:36.07   2 
 14 Vernazza, Dominic         12 Chatham              4:29.17    4:36.68   1 
 15 Hauck, Grant              11 Chatham              4:42.24    4:36.71   2 
 16 Mulligan, Karl            11 Parsippany Hills     4:46.24    4:37.38   2 
 17 Shah, Parth               12 Chatham              4:40.24    4:37.75   2 
 18 Defeo, Joey                9 Delbarton            4:42.46    4:38.25   2 
 19 Marino, Matt              12 Mendham              4:45.24    4:39.02   2 
 20 McVicar, Maxwell          10 Mount Olive          4:43.99    4:40.06   2 
 21 Comora, Theodore          12 Parsippany Hills     4:44.09    4:40.95   2 
 22 Clay, Eric                 9 Morristown           4:45.25    4:41.39   2 
 23 Bedrock, Ethan            11 Randolph             4:40.00    4:42.03   2 
 24 Kontos, Nikolaos          12 West Morris          4:38.19    4:42.71   1 
 25 Moreira, Joey             12 Roxbury              4:39.95    4:43.47   2 
 26 Kubicki, Steve            12 Mount Olive          4:57.69    4:43.51   4 
 27 Tadano, Sawyer             9 Madison              4:49.29    4:43.64   3 
 28 Riley, Connor             11 Madison              4:44.85    4:43.85   2 
 29 Edwards, Ben              10 Morristown           4:46.98    4:44.03   2 
 30 Hynes, Liam               10 Chatham              4:48.05    4:44.03   3 
 31 Ulbrich, Joey             12 Mount Olive          4:45.65    4:44.24   2 
 32 Brodman, Matt             10 Mendham              4:48.24    4:44.55   3 
 33 Celli, Nicholas           10 Hanover Park         4:50.95    4:44.61   3 
 34 Bertollo, Andrew          11 Kinnelon             4:48.94    4:44.97   3 
 35 Koch, Michael             SR Roxbury              4:39.70    4:45.50   2 
 36 Pitts, Matthew            10 Hanover Park         4:50.98    4:45.67   3 
 37 Rumack, Sam               12 Randolph             4:40.00    4:45.83   2 
 38 Spalt, Connor             11 Morris Hills         4:43.23    4:48.14   2 
 39 Cary, Brian               11 Morristown           4:51.24    4:48.22   3 
 40 Hanus, Spencer            12 Morris Catholic      4:50.00    4:48.40   3 
 41 Siegel, Robbie            12 Delbarton            4:32.14    4:48.84   1 
 42 Roslasky, Ed              11 Pequannock           4:58.00    4:49.61   4 
 43 Beggan, Connor            12 Mendham              4:50.24    4:50.22   3 
 44 White, Robert             10 Pequannock           4:55.00    4:50.73   4 
 45 Gasiorowski, Kyle         11 Roxbury              4:51.29    4:50.89   3 
 46 Lynch, Jack               12 Delbarton            4:48.75    4:51.52   3 
 47 Hernandez, Peter          12 Parsippany           4:50.74    4:52.27   3 
 48 Kraft, Jonathan            9 Montville            4:51.85    4:52.71   3 
 49 Azzizzo, Anthony          11 Parsippany Hills     4:57.48    4:52.72   4 
 50 Ford, Timothy             12 Morris Knolls        4:51.12    4:53.06   3 
 51 Ellison, Reece            12 Morristown           4:51.00    4:54.38   3 
 52 Fleming, Mclane           11 Dover                4:52.00    4:55.07   4 
 53 Dewlow, Luke              11 Randolph             4:50.00    4:55.20   3 
 54 Gronke, Jonathan          10 Morristown           4:55.78    4:55.63   4 
 55 Fischer, Pat              11 Delbarton            4:59.04    4:56.06   4 
 56 Buzinkai, Noah            10 Madison              4:53.34    4:56.84   4 
 57 Patracuolla, Steven       10 Parsippany           5:15.24    4:57.15   4 
 58 Singer, Chris              9 Kinnelon             5:00.89    4:57.71   4 
 59 Hernandez, Alex              Whippany Park        4:55.31    4:57.71   4 
 60 O'Rielly, Joseph          10 Delbarton            5:05.35    4:59.41   4 
 61 Tudorache, Ronald         11 Parsippany           5:15.24    4:59.67   4 
 62 Adams, Tom                12 Randolph             4:50.00    5:02.28   3 
 63 Meiners, Teddy            11 West Morris          4:47.37    5:04.62   3 
 64 Wasserman, Ben            11 Kinnelon             4:50.24    5:09.22   3 
 65 Lattuga, Devin            11 Morris Catholic      5:10.00    5:10.59   4 
 66 Palacio, Santiago          9 Dover                5:06.00    5:11.66   4 
 67 Morrison, Iain            10 Trinity Christia     5:11.40    5:12.32   4 
 68 Diese, Steve              12 Boonton              5:00.24    5:12.73   4 
 69 Higgins, Tim              12 Montville            5:15.24    5:13.35   4 
 70 Appiah-Kubi, Nanayaw      11 Delbarton            5:10.04    5:15.63   4 
 71 Western, Charlie          11 Pequannock           5:02.00    5:24.58   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    MR (FAT): * 48.88  5/15/2012   Zaki Williams, Hanover Park                 
     MR (HT): # 48.20  1984        Fred Bronner, Morris Hills                  
     CTY Rec: % 47.85  1990        Jason Bass, Morristown                      
CTY Rec (HT): $ 47.50  1980        Jim Adams, Hanover Park                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Adam            12 Mountain Lakes         49.09      48.49*  1 
  2 Stickle, Greg             11 Randolph               49.88      49.40   1 
  3 Kildal-Brandt, Christian  11 Mendham                50.26      49.51   1 
  4 Mcgriff, Devon            11 Hanover Park           50.19      50.21   1 
  5 Montilus, Malcolm         12 Mendham                51.74      50.41   2 
  6 Glover, Nasir             12 Roxbury                51.52      50.66   2 
  7 Vena, Andrew              12 Chatham                50.79      50.90   1 
  8 Yoon, Jihwan              11 Hanover Park           51.67      51.08   2 
  9 Garcia, Eddie             12 Mount Olive            51.29      51.60   1 
 10 Leanza, Dan               12 Randolph               50.50      51.62   1 
 11 Heraghty, Dylan           11 Mendham                51.07      51.64   1 
 12 Chambers, Lionel          12 Parsippany             52.49      51.78   2 
 13 Hood, Brandon             10 Mount Olive            54.24      52.25   4 
 14 Zarro, Carlo               9 Randolph               53.00      52.56   3 
 15 Hars, Nick                12 Mount Olive            52.84      52.60   3 
 16 Ciccaglione, Nick         12 Randolph               52.83      52.62   2 
 17 Hulse-carr, Christian     11 Parsippany             52.74      52.91   2 
 18 Bondurich, Stephen        10 Chatham                52.40      52.91   2 
 19 Francis, Malik            11 Parsippany             53.17      53.04   3 
 20 Guida, Steve              12 Hanover Park           53.72      53.36   4 
 21 Borchert, Max             10 Morristown-Beard       53.69      53.55   4 
 22 Pease, Gregory            11 West Morris            55.13      53.55   6 
 23 Murtha, Matt              11 Roxbury                54.06      53.62   4 
 24 Webber, Ricky             10 Morristown             56.78      53.67   8 
 25 Mutone, Matt              11 Madison                53.30      53.74   3 
 26 Ochoa, Christian          12 Roxbury                54.20      53.79   4 
 27 DeBlieck, Dan             10 Morris Knolls          53.14      53.80   3 
 28 Lowery, Teryon            11 Delbarton              53.77      53.89   4 
 29 Eluemunor, Nathan         11 Morris Knolls          53.44      54.08   9 
 30 Xia, Daniel               11 Montville              53.25      54.15   3 
 31 Banaag, Ben               12 Boonton                54.34      54.34   5 
 32 Brodhead, Dan             11 West Morris            56.00      54.41   7 
 33 Miu, Peter                10 Mendham                53.74      54.47   4 
 34 Pappas, Thomas            11 Mountain Lakes         54.90      54.63   5 
 35 Stennet, Joel              9 Morristown             56.08      54.78   7 
 36 Milone, Andy              12 Chatham                55.89      55.24   7 
 37 Kedzierski, Michal        12 Morris Knolls          54.86      55.30   5 
 38 Matias, Alex               9 Dover                  52.97      55.36   3 
 39 Bickers, John             10 Morristown             54.44      55.36   5 
 40 Rosseland, John           10 Mountain Lakes         55.97      55.37   7 
 41 Natera, Mike              12 Randolph               55.00      55.38   6 
 42 Anderson, Col             11 Montville              55.71      55.40   6 
 43 Whitmore, Mike            11 Morris Knolls          57.21      55.57   8 
 44 Greenwald, Robert            Whippany Park          55.40      55.62   6 
 45 Butler, Tyshaun           11 Kinnelon               56.84      55.69   8 
 46 Hendrickson, Thomas       12 Madison                55.83      55.77   7 
 47 Leifer, Justin            10 Morristown             53.20      55.85   3 
 48 Haye, Jaylen               9 Chatham                54.74      55.87   5 
 49 Connors, Tim              12 Delbarton              56.90      56.02   8 
 50 Guagliardi, Nick          10 Butler                 53.96      56.04   4 
 51 Motschmann, Ethan         12 Morris Hills           56.92      56.17   8 
 52 Fox, Jimmy                 9 Parsippany Hills       57.39      56.30   9 
 53 Rivera, Xavier            10 Parsippany Hills       57.31      56.48   9 
 54 Blakely, Ethan             9 Pequannock             54.74      56.51   5 
 55 Yang Tsanann, Robin       11 Mendham                55.24      56.56   6 
 56 Aidala-brody, Felix       11 West Morris            57.19      56.66   8 
 57 Stone, Bryce               9 Morris Hills           57.64      56.92   9 
 58 Santorella-Doyle, Andrew  12 Mountain Lakes         56.70      56.97   7 
 59 Palazzi, Nick              9 Mountain Lakes         56.29      57.16   7 
 60 Fazliu, Dillon            10 Montville              58.24      57.17  10 
 61 Hernandez, Isaias          9 Morris Hills           57.64      57.60  10 
 62 Wisniewski, Stan          12 Pequannock             56.14      57.68   7 
 63 Kidd, Ryan                10 Delbarton              56.80      58.00   8 
 64 Moran, Kenny               9 Morris Hills           57.54      58.17   9 
 65 Stusnick, Hunter          12 Chatham                58.24      58.35  10 
 66 O'Connor, Kyle            12 Morris Hills           56.98      58.62   8 
 67 Diehl, Aaron              12 Pequannock             55.74      58.64   6 
 68 Russo, Nicholas           11 Morris Knolls          54.24      59.01   5 
 69 Palumbo, Peter            10 Morris Catholic      1:01.00    1:00.90  10 
 70 Gonzalez, Kevin           10 Dover                  58.74    1:02.59  10 
 71 Lucero, Luis              10 Dover                  57.54    1:02.68   9 
 
Event 10  Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
  MR (Field): + 209-06  5/17/2011   Dean Sullivan, Delbarton                   
CTY Rec (FE): @ 217-09  6/16/2011   Dean Sullivan, Delbarton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allison, Kyle             12 Mountain Lakes        183-10     199-04  
  2 Mcclain, Conor            12 Morris Hills          181-06     192-09  
  3 Campbell, Daniel          11 Parsippany            169-07     178-00  
  4 Campbell, Marshall        11 Boonton               158-11     165-10  
  5 Van Koppen, Michael       12 Montville             150-06     163-06  
  6 Logoyda, Connor           11 Randolph              153-09     154-09  
  7 Rivera, Elijah            11 Randolph              134-06     154-06  
  8 Billing, Drew             11 West Morris           153-01     154-00  
  9 Vansaders, Joey           12 Morris Hills          145-04     153-11  
 10 Hamilton, Nicholas        12 Delbarton             159-00     151-06  
 11 Ludwig, Mike              12 Parsippany            145-02     148-11  
 12 Kim, Ryan                    Whippany Park         150-00     146-01  
 13 DuBose, John              11 Mountain Lakes        135-03     142-04  
 14 Guldner, Kyle             12 West Morris           144-09     140-10  
 15 Thomas, Mike              10 Morris Knolls         154-07     139-11  
 16 Gambetta, Joseph          10 Delbarton             144-09     138-01  
 17 Salamone, Joseph          12 Montville             142-01     138-00  
 18 Hanifin, Jack             12 Delbarton             129-07     133-06  
 19 Richards, Mark            11 Mountain Lakes        135-08     133-03  
 20 Hetterich, Luke           12 Boonton               132-04     133-01  
 21 Lieb, Joe                 11 Mount Olive           133-02     132-06  
 22 Krysa, Matt               11 Morris Knolls         123-04     130-07  
 23 Nutman, Jon               11 Montville             138-00     129-03  
 24 Schlegel, Chris           10 Mendham               124-07     127-04  
 25 Yaw, Brandon              SO Roxbury               133-08     126-05  
 26 Dowd, Tom                 11 Jefferson             123-03     124-10  
 27 Summerville, Cooper        9 Mount Olive           131-09     124-00  
 28 Shira, Cooper             11 Mount Olive           114-11     123-10  
 29 Boccard, Eric             11 Hanover Park          120-11     122-09  
 30 Becker, Tyler             12 Montville             116-01     121-04  
 31 Lyons, Kienan             10 Mendham               135-10     121-00  
 32 Jachera, Dan              11 Pequannock            129-02     120-07  
 33 Jagoe, Christopher        12 Delbarton             129-06     120-04  
 34 Corazza, Nicholas         11 Montville             120-00     119-10  
 35 Ramos, Kevin              12 Dover                 119-01     118-11  
 36 Richeal, Sam              11 Morris Knolls         123-04     118-01  
 37 Replogle, Ryan            12 Mendham               128-08     117-07  
 38 Maler, Alfred             10 Morristown            120-00     117-05  
 39 Demarest, Sean            10 Pequannock             82-08     115-09  
 40 Galante, James            11 West Morris           109-11     114-00  
 41 Ortega, Chris             12 Morris Hills          120-08     110-01  
 42 Brown, Ryan               11 Pequannock            100-00     107-07  
 43 Reed, Phil                JR Roxbury               112-00     107-02  
 44 Zheng, Jackie              9 Montville             120-00     106-09  
 45 Zjawin, Damian            10 Montville             120-00     105-00  
 46 Backes, Connor            11 Morris Knolls         111-08     103-02  
 47 Marschall, Mark            9 West Morris           107-01      99-09  
 47 Lee, Zachary              11 Chatham               117-10      99-09  
 49 Ducey, Jake               10 Madison               103-08      94-08  
 50 Otai, Matt                10 Morristown            120-00      86-10  
 51 Ruiz, Luis                11 Dover                  90-00      80-08  
 52 Tonini, Nick              10 Morris Catholic        93-04      80-03  
 
Event 12  Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
  MR (Field): + 186-02  5/17/2011   Nicholas Vena, Morristown                  
CTY Rec (FE): @ 186-04  5/4/2010    Nicholas Vena, Morristown                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graupe, Cristian          12 Kinnelon              149-10     157-00  
  2 Rhodes, Tommy             12 Delbarton             153-04     145-07  
  3 Heeman, Zach              12 Mount Olive           147-10     145-02  
  4 Donini, Jerry             12 Delbarton             142-08     138-00  
  5 Mcclain, Conor            12 Morris Hills          149-06     131-04  
  6 Rodgers, Alex             11 Montville             135-03     131-00  
  7 Salamone, Joseph          12 Montville             136-11     127-03  
  8 Crevecoeur, Corvin        12 Morris Hills          136-05     126-08  
  9 Vargas, David             11 Randolph              138-00     122-03  
 10 Replogle, Ryan            12 Mendham               125-06     120-04  
 11 Boccard, Eric             11 Hanover Park          115-04     119-07  
 12 White, Michael            12 Pequannock            122-09     119-05  
 13 Jorge, Jaylon             10 Morristown            131-11     116-09  
 14 Allison, Kyle             12 Mountain Lakes        122-07     113-08  
 15 Rewick, Mike              12 Morris Hills          117-09     112-10  
 16 DuBose, John              11 Mountain Lakes        100-11     112-00  
 17 Dennerlein, Edward        11 Chatham               114-06     111-05  
 18 Sweeney, Quinn            10 Boonton               112-08     110-00  
 19 Smith, Joe                12 Randolph            17-03.75     109-08  
 20 Wukitsch, Sean            12 Morristown            123-00     107-08  
 21 Overa, Sean               12 West Morris           123-07     107-06  
 22 Willis, David             12 Morris Hills          110-00     106-01  
 23 Guldner, Kyle             12 West Morris           113-11     105-11  
 24 Ruiz, Freddy              12 Morristown            113-00     104-02  
 25 Corazza, Nicholas         11 Montville             112-00     103-03  
 26 Hsieh, Brian              11 Hanover Park          115-02     102-09  
 27 Ludwig, Mike              12 Parsippany            112-10     102-06  
 28 Galvis, John                 Whippany Park         110-00     100-02  
 29 Kim, Ryan                    Whippany Park         110-00      98-10  
 30 Cornejo, Juan             10 Mountain Lakes        102-04      98-06  
 31 Epstein, Matt             12 Mendham               123-06      98-05  
 32 Campbell, Marshall        11 Boonton               105-08      98-03  
 33 Tanenbaum, Max            11 Mount Olive           103-07      97-07  
 34 Otai, Matt                10 Morristown            110-00      96-11  
 35 Youssef, Lenard           10 Parsippany             99-02      96-02  
 36 Guider, Tim               10 Delbarton             104-10      95-04  
 37 Reda, Matt                11 Pequannock            107-09      94-06  
 38 Fodali, Rocky             10 Randolph              100-00      94-03  
 39 Lam, Justin                  Whippany Park         110-00      93-06  
 40 Blood, Nick               12 Morris Knolls         105-05      92-06  
 41 Brown, Marcel             10 Dover                  94-07      91-10  
 42 Montano, Lucas            10 Chatham                95-00      88-11  
 43 Ubertaccio, Michael       12 Madison                98-00      88-01  
 44 Roberts, Billy            12 Dover                  95-05      87-08  
 45 Nappi, Luke               10 Morris Knolls         100-00      87-01  
 46 Burns, Timothy            SR Roxbury                98-00      84-00  
 47 Sieb, Zachary              9 Morris Catholic       111-00      79-06  
 48 Tapia, Andy                9 Dover                  82-03      79-00  
 49 Burk, John                 9 Parsippany             94-00      77-07  
 50 Ducey, Jake               10 Madison                89-10      76-02  
 -- Lee, Joosung              11 Montville             123-10       FOUL  
 -- Pignatelli, Dan           12 Randolph              105-00       FOUL  
 -- Shanks, Tyler             11 Pequannock             96-08       FOUL  
 -- Hetterich, Luke           12 Boonton               102-03       FOUL  
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
  MR (Field): + 6-08.50  5/16/2005   Nick Syzonenko, Randolph                  
CTY Rec (FE): @ 6-10.25  5/22/2009   Glenn Scheideler, Randolph                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zarro, Anthony            12 Randolph             6-04.25    6-02.00  
  2 Webb, Stevan                 Whippany Park        6-00.00    6-00.00  
  3 Clouse, Spenser           11 Mendham              6-00.00    5-10.00  
  4 Turner, Isaiah            11 Morris Hills         5-10.00   J5-10.00  
  4 Walsh, John               12 Chatham              6-00.00   J5-10.00  
  4 Forbes, Justin            12 Boonton              6-02.00   J5-10.00  
  7 Logoyda, Connor           11 Randolph             5-08.00   J5-10.00  
  8 Montilus, Malcolm         12 Mendham              5-10.00    5-08.00  
  8 Marshall, Noah            11 Mountain Lakes       5-08.00    5-08.00  
  8 Dixon, Malik              12 Morris Hills         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  8 Mefford, Sean             10 Butler               5-08.00    5-08.00  
 12 Plutchok, Zachary         11 Morris Knolls        5-04.00    5-06.00  
 12 Corbitt, Justin           11 Chatham              5-06.00    5-06.00  
 12 Sweeney, Quinn            10 Boonton              5-06.00    5-06.00  
 12 Matrisciano, Michael         Whippany Park        5-08.00    5-06.00  
 12 Lowery, Teryon            11 Delbarton            5-08.00    5-06.00  
 -- Davanzo, Chris            11 Boonton              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Medway, Nick                 Whippany Park        5-10.00         NH  
 -- Rosica, Luke              12 Madison              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Chaudry, Ali              11 Boonton              5-04.00         NH  
 -- Holm, Jeff                11 Madison              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Eisenhardt, Harry         11 Chatham              5-04.00         NH  
 -- Dajee, Devesh             10 Chatham              5-03.00         NH  
 -- Motschmann, Ethan         12 Morris Hills         5-03.00         NH  
 -- Hood, Brandon             10 Mount Olive          5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
  MR (Field): + 48-01.25  5/13/2008   Aaron King, Morris Hills                 
CTY Rec (FE): @ 49-11.50  6/3/2010    Aaron King, Morris Hills                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Zarro, Anthony            12 Randolph            45-01.00   45-06.75   NWI 
  2 McLean, Booker            12 Montville           44-02.00   45-00.25   NWI 
  3 Rodriguez, Luis           12 Dover               42-11.25   43-01.75   NWI 
  4 Clouse, Spenser           11 Mendham             43-10.75   43-01.50   NWI 
  5 Brania-Hopp, James        12 Montville           39-07.50   42-07.50   NWI 
  6 Bailey, Keron              9 Boonton             41-03.25   42-06.00   NWI 
  7 Mefford, Sean             10 Butler              40-00.00   41-02.50   NWI 
  8 Graham, Ian               12 Mendham             41-09.25   40-10.50   NWI 
  9 Schafer, Jeff             12 Mount Olive         40-10.00   40-04.00   NWI 
 10 Kuras, Paul               12 Morris Hills        39-04.00   40-01.00   NWI 
 11 Richards, Mat             12 Madison             40-07.00   40-00.75   NWI 
 12 Montalto-Rook, Shawn      10 Morris Hills        39-06.50   39-10.00   NWI 
 13 Chaudry, Ali              11 Boonton             36-11.75   39-09.75   NWI 
 14 Alexis, Jason             10 Chatham             40-08.75   39-09.50   NWI 
 15 Marshall, Noah            11 Mountain Lakes      38-05.00   39-09.00   NWI 
 16 Green, Tj                 10 Boonton             40-00.75   39-07.50   NWI 
 17 Smith, Josh               11 Boonton             39-11.25   39-01.50   NWI 
 18 Thomas, Mike              10 Morris Knolls       39-01.25   39-00.50   NWI 
 19 Davanzo, Chris            11 Boonton             38-09.00   38-10.25   NWI 
 20 Degan, Brian              11 West Morris         38-07.25   38-08.50   NWI 
 21 Rowland, Michael          11 Mountain Lakes      37-07.00   38-07.00   NWI 
 22 Hanagan, Michael          11 Morris Knolls       38-03.25   38-05.00   NWI 
 22 Ashbrook, Mike            10 Butler              39-02.00   38-05.00   NWI 
 24 Lumie, Connor             12 Jefferson           39-04.00   38-00.50   NWI 
 25 Mutone, Matt              11 Madison             37-07.25   37-11.00   NWI 
 26 Lowery, Teryon            11 Delbarton           38-06.25   37-07.75   NWI 
 27 Plutchok, Zachary         11 Morris Knolls       39-04.00   37-07.50   NWI 
 28 Wisniewski, Stan          12 Pequannock          37-09.00   37-05.00   NWI 
 29 Edwards, Davonte          11 Madison             37-01.00   37-03.00   NWI 
 30 Fischer, John             12 West Morris         36-08.25   37-00.00   NWI 
 31 Ott, Dylan                10 Chatham             37-02.00   36-07.50   NWI 
 32 Colella, Nicolas           9 Parsippany          36-10.50   36-07.00   NWI 
 33 Hsiang, Conrad            11 Mountain Lakes      36-07.00   36-04.50   NWI 
 33 Pappaterra, Emanuel       JR Roxbury             37-04.00   36-04.50   NWI 
 35 Kluse, Brian              12 West Morris         38-02.00   36-04.25   NWI 
 36 Davis, Jason               9 Montville           36-07.25   36-02.50   NWI 
 37 Frederick, Billy          11 Morristown          34-01.75   35-11.00   NWI 
 37 Bloshuk, Mark             12 Morris Hills        36-07.00   35-11.00   NWI 
 39 Hatch, Jon                11 Kinnelon            34-02.00   35-10.00   NWI 
 40 Connors, Tim              12 Delbarton           37-00.00   35-05.50   NWI 
 41 Poliviou, Paul            12 Roxbury             35-07.00   35-05.00   NWI 
 42 Clark, Matt               11 Morristown          34-05.50   35-03.00   NWI 
 42 Zamora, Jason             10 Morris Hills        34-03.00   35-03.00   NWI 
 44 Stravropoulos, John        9 Hanover Park        36-06.00   35-00.50   NWI 
 45 Hanily, Stephen           10 Hanover Park        35-01.00   35-00.00   NWI 
 46 Lucero, Luis              10 Dover               34-02.00   34-10.00   NWI 
 47 Ealy, Sheldon             12 Parsippany          33-00.00   34-02.00   NWI 
 48 Sturm, William            10 Mount Olive         37-00.00   33-08.00   NWI 
 49 Pallarino, Michael        11 Morristown          33-05.75   32-04.75   NWI 
 50 Zeien, Greg               10 Hanover Park        33-04.00   32-04.50   NWI 
 -- Lake, Jeremy              11 Butler              37-08.00       FOUL       
 -- Corrigan, Brian           11 Mountain Lakes      36-00.50       FOUL       
 -- Matias, Alex               9 Dover               34-07.75       FOUL       
 -- D'Ascoli, Drew            12 Madison             39-00.25       FOUL       
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    MR (FAT): * 14.57  5/11/2010   Stephen Vitale, Randolph                    
     MR (HT): # 14.00  1958        Leon Pras, Dover                            
     CTY Rec: % 14.05  6/6/2007    Mike Cuppari, Hanover Park                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richards, Mat             12 Madison                14.94      15.23Q -0.7  1 
  2 Mayer, Luke               11 Delbarton              15.15      15.36Q  0.5  3 
  3 Francis, Malik            11 Parsippany             15.60      15.62Q -0.8  6 
  4 Anderson, Dylan           12 Madison                15.07      15.68Q -0.8  2 
  5 Ohazurike, Shawn          10 Delbarton              15.34      16.08Q -1.0  4 
  6 Eluemunor, Nathan         11 Morris Knolls          15.93      16.22Q  0.4  5 
  7 Turner, Isaiah            11 Morris Hills           15.68      15.79q -0.8  6 
  8 Forbes, Justin            12 Boonton                16.69      16.22q  0.5  3 
  9 Giuliano, Dan             SO Roxbury                16.31      16.44q -0.8  2 
 10 Matrisciano, Michael         Whippany Park          16.20      16.60q -1.0  4 
 11 Heller, Phil              11 Chatham                16.55      16.66q -0.7  1 
 12 Damiano, Ethan            10 Randolph               16.74      16.71q  0.4  5 
 13 Ashbrook, Mike            10 Butler                 16.44      16.74q -0.7  1 
 14 Birmingham, David         12 Morristown             16.93      16.85q -0.8  6 
 15 Cespedes, Christian       12 Roxbury                17.12      16.86q -0.8  2 
 16 Ruglio, Marc              10 Roxbury                16.61      16.87q -0.8  2 
 17 Brania-Hopp, James        12 Montville              16.94      16.91   0.5  3 
 18 Pallarino, Michael        11 Morristown             17.08      16.93   0.5  3 
 19 King, Logan               10 Hanover Park           16.97      17.00   0.4  5 
 20 Montalto-Rook, Shawn      10 Morris Hills           18.81      17.11  -0.8  2 
 21 Clark, Matt               11 Morristown             16.94      17.21  -0.8  6 
 22 Riotto, Stephen           12 Pequannock             17.04      17.38  -1.0  4 
 23 Picinich, James           10 Montville              18.13      17.42   0.4  5 
 24 Miu, Peter                10 Mendham                17.45      17.50  -0.7  1 
 25 Mccormick, Colin          12 Delbarton              16.74      17.52  -1.0  4 
 26 Munhaf, Hamza             12 Boonton                17.20      17.59  -0.7  1 
 27 Racine, Matthew           11 Morris Knolls          18.36      17.64   0.4  5 
 28 Marshall, Noah            11 Mountain Lakes         18.49      17.80   0.5  3 
 29 Eisenhardt, Harry         11 Chatham                17.74      17.85  -0.8  2 
 30 Hou, Calvin               12 Parsippany Hills       18.14      18.02  -0.8  6 
 31 Garcia, Francisco         10 Dover                  17.81      18.09   0.5  3 
 32 Simmons, Tyler            11 Morris Knolls          18.04      18.15  -1.0  4 
 33 Corrigan, Brian           11 Mountain Lakes         18.74      18.21  -0.7  1 
 34 Bartholomew, Eric            Whippany Park          18.18      18.26  -0.8  6 
 35 Herrera, Patrick          10 Morris Hills           19.34      18.27   0.4  5 
 36 Dajee, Devesh             10 Chatham                18.91      18.36   0.4  5 
 37 Matias, Alex               9 Dover                  18.84      18.37  -1.0  4 
 38 Snodgres, Chandler        10 Montville              18.65      18.61  -0.8  2 
 39 Atkins, Zachary           10 Chatham                19.31      18.90  -0.8  6 
 40 Wrigley, Kenny               Whippany Park          18.80      19.21  -0.7  1 
 41 Smith, Luke               11 Mountain Lakes         18.41      19.30  -1.0  4 
 42 Paterio, Matt                Hanover Park           18.82      19.59   0.5  3 
 43 Allison, Danny            10 Mountain Lakes         20.24      20.30  -1.0  4 
 44 Naghawi, Raza              9 Montville              20.24      21.65   0.5  3 
 -- Kashulines, Jericho       11 Mountain Lakes         19.30         DQ  -0.8  6 
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    MR (FAT): * 14.57  5/11/2010   Stephen Vitale, Randolph                    
     MR (HT): # 14.00  1958        Leon Pras, Dover                            
     CTY Rec: % 14.05  6/6/2007    Mike Cuppari, Hanover Park                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Anderson, Dylan           12 Madison                15.68      14.85Q  1.2  1 
  2 Mayer, Luke               11 Delbarton              15.36      15.32Q -0.9  2 
  3 Richards, Mat             12 Madison                15.23      15.30q  1.2  1 
  4 Francis, Malik            11 Parsippany             15.62      15.55q -0.9  2 
  5 Ohazurike, Shawn          10 Delbarton              16.08      15.61q  1.2  1 
  6 Turner, Isaiah            11 Morris Hills           15.79      15.98q -0.9  2 
  7 Eluemunor, Nathan         11 Morris Knolls          16.22      16.05q -0.9  2 
  8 Matrisciano, Michael         Whippany Park          16.60      16.12q -0.9  2 
  9 Ashbrook, Mike            10 Butler                 16.74      16.30   1.2  1 
 10 Heller, Phil              11 Chatham                16.66      16.30  -0.9  2 
 11 Giuliano, Dan             SO Roxbury                16.44      16.31   1.2  1 
 12 Damiano, Ethan            10 Randolph               16.71      16.32   1.2  1 
 13 Cespedes, Christian       12 Roxbury                16.86      16.60  -0.9  2 
 14 Forbes, Justin            12 Boonton                16.22      16.76   1.2  1 
 15 Birmingham, David         12 Morristown             16.85      16.83  -0.9  2 
 16 Ruglio, Marc              10 Roxbury                16.87      16.86   1.2  1 
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    MR (FAT): * 14.57  5/11/2010   Stephen Vitale, Randolph                    
     MR (HT): # 14.00  1958        Leon Pras, Dover                            
     CTY Rec: % 14.05  6/6/2007    Mike Cuppari, Hanover Park                  
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Richards, Mat             12 Madison                15.30      14.87  -0.6 
  2 Anderson, Dylan           12 Madison                14.85      14.92  -0.6 
  3 Mayer, Luke               11 Delbarton              15.32      15.15  -0.6 
  4 Francis, Malik            11 Parsippany             15.55      15.31  -0.6 
  5 Turner, Isaiah            11 Morris Hills           15.98      15.52  -0.6 
  6 Ohazurike, Shawn          10 Delbarton              15.61      15.64  -0.6 
  7 Eluemunor, Nathan         11 Morris Knolls          16.05      16.16  -0.6 
  8 Matrisciano, Michael         Whippany Park          16.12      16.24  -0.6 
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    MR (FAT): * 1:53.34  5/14/2007   Jason Apwah, Roxbury                      
     MR (HT): # 1:53.00  1969        Paul Hoyt (880 Yds), Morristown           
     CTY Rec: % 1:50.85  6/14/2007   Jason Apwah, Roxbury                      
CTY Rec (HT): $ 1:50.60  1985        Fred Bronner, Morris Hills                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Devenezia, Ben            11 Mountain Lakes       1:57.15    1:57.28   1 
  2 Pressl, Tyler             12 Mendham              1:58.75    1:57.68   1 
  3 Larsson, Kyle             12 Morristown-Beard     1:59.70    1:58.80   1 
  4 Garcia, Eddie             12 Mount Olive          1:57.51    1:59.00   1 
  5 Matthiesen, Zach          12 Roxbury              1:58.71    1:59.19   1 
  6 Vernazza, Dominic         12 Chatham              1:59.76    1:59.71   1 
  7 Arabagian, Greg           12 Morristown           1:57.86    2:00.19   1 
  8 Stickle, Greg             11 Randolph             1:57.02    2:00.34   1 
  9 Gosden, Michael           11 Morris Hills         2:02.36    2:00.59   2 
 10 Weintraub, Matt           12 Morris Hills         1:59.44    2:00.76   1 
 11 Puleo, Joseph             11 Montville            2:03.18    2:01.07   2 
 12 Gesell, Kevin             10 Chatham              1:58.92    2:01.59   1 
 13 Schweizer, Jason          10 Morris Hills         1:58.87    2:01.90   1 
 14 Picon, Matthew            12 Montville            2:01.71    2:02.38   2 
 15 Hendrickson, William      10 Madison              2:02.87    2:02.44   2 
 16 Shah, Parth               12 Chatham              2:03.73    2:02.64   2 
 17 Hernandez, Peter          12 Parsippany           2:01.32    2:02.66   2 
 18 Brodhead, Dan             11 West Morris          2:04.00    2:02.78   2 
 19 Stanley, Daniel           12 Mendham              2:08.00    2:02.97   3 
 20 Vallacchi, John           12 Morristown           2:00.98    2:03.13   1 
 21 Tadano, Sawyer             9 Madison              2:05.40    2:03.40   3 
 22 Pease, Gregory            11 West Morris          2:07.23    2:03.41   3 
 23 Anderson, Mitch           11 Mendham              2:05.24    2:03.96   3 
 24 Pitts, Matthew            10 Hanover Park         2:05.23    2:04.32   3 
 25 Mulligan, Karl            11 Parsippany Hills     2:03.35    2:04.34   2 
 26 Mcnally, Ian              10 Morris Hills         2:03.11    2:04.65   2 
 27 Ulbrich, Joey             12 Mount Olive          2:04.93    2:04.72   3 
 28 Celli, Nicholas           10 Hanover Park         2:05.19    2:04.78   3 
 29 Mcnally, Andrew           12 Morristown           2:07.37    2:05.22   3 
 30 Carberry, Mike            12 West Morris          2:06.00    2:05.33   3 
 31 Kontos, Nikolaos          12 West Morris          2:06.24    2:05.52   3 
 32 Bedrock, Ethan            11 Randolph             2:05.00    2:06.57   3 
 33 Comora, Theodore          12 Parsippany Hills     2:06.30    2:06.79   3 
 34 Rebucci, Jack             10 Mendham              2:07.24    2:06.80   3 
 35 Mehring, Matt             12 Delbarton            2:08.12    2:07.35   4 
 36 Roslasky, Ed              11 Pequannock           2:08.00    2:07.50   4 
 37 McManus, Stephen          11 Montville            2:07.66    2:07.54   3 
 38 Ehmann, Paul              11 Mendham              1:55.82    2:08.04   1 
 39 Ho, John                  10 Parsippany           2:07.46    2:08.44   3 
 40 Fleming, Mclane           11 Dover                2:11.10    2:08.60   4 
 41 Karwar, Amogh             12 Parsippany           2:07.23    2:08.91   3 
 42 Bhatti, Sameer            10 Mount Olive          2:07.94    2:08.97   3 
 43 Woods, Aaron              12 Parsippany           2:10.24    2:09.02   4 
 44 Hernandez, Alex              Whippany Park        2:11.99    2:09.49   4 
 45 Clay, Eric                 9 Morristown           2:08.24    2:09.66   4 
 46 Adler, Jacob              12 Randolph             2:04.84    2:10.02   2 
 47 Fazliu, Dillon            10 Montville            2:13.24    2:10.11   5 
 48 Meiners, Teddy            11 West Morris          2:08.00    2:10.17   3 
 49 Iannuzi, Matthew          11 Butler               2:10.24    2:10.23   4 
 50 Cappuccitti, Mark         10 Mountain Lakes       2:19.30    2:10.26   5 
 51 Ellison, Reece            12 Morristown           2:11.24    2:10.40   4 
 52 Azzizzo, Anthony          11 Parsippany Hills     2:11.36    2:10.45   4 
 53 Eckstein, Noah            11 Kinnelon             2:16.24    2:10.73   5 
 54 Mielarczyk, Walter        11 Pequannock           2:10.24    2:10.77   4 
 55 Cary, Brian               11 Morristown           2:12.24    2:11.29   4 
 56 Fox, Jimmy                 9 Parsippany Hills     2:15.24    2:11.42   5 
 57 Walsh, William               Whippany Park        2:12.18    2:11.45   4 
 58 Lake, Jeremy              11 Butler               2:13.24    2:11.48   5 
 59 Ford, Timothy             12 Morris Knolls        2:10.98    2:11.48   4 
 60 Rivera, Xavier            10 Parsippany Hills     2:15.24    2:11.60   5 
 61 Gasiorowski, Kyle         11 Roxbury              2:10.16    2:11.66   4 
 62 Moreira, Joey             12 Roxbury              2:04.70    2:11.90   2 
 63 Graf, David               11 Mountain Lakes       2:16.20    2:12.49   5 
 64 Griffin, Ryan             10 Kinnelon             2:13.17    2:12.50   4 
 65 Blakely, Ethan             9 Pequannock           2:10.00    2:13.12   4 
 66 Kingsberry, Billy         12 Delbarton            2:15.24    2:13.83   5 
 67 Rumack, Sam               12 Randolph             2:05.00    2:13.93   3 
 68 Leifer, Justin            10 Morristown           2:08.24    2:14.22   4 
 69 Singer, Chris              9 Kinnelon             2:13.85    2:14.31   5 
 70 Downey, Ryan                 Whippany Park        2:14.28    2:14.77   5 
 71 Palazzi, Nick              9 Mountain Lakes       2:19.11    2:15.11   5 
 72 DiGiovanni, Daniel         9 Mountain Lakes       2:18.24    2:15.62   5 
 73 Vernieri, Tj              11 West Morris                     2:16.08   5 
 74 Hemgren, Leland           11 Mountain Lakes       2:17.10    2:16.58   5 
 75 Boccard, Eric             11 Hanover Park         2:02.40    2:16.64   2 
 76 Freitas, Jon              11 Randolph             2:15.00    2:16.85   5 
 77 Federica, James           12 Montville            2:18.24    2:17.57   5 
 78 Lopez, Antonio            10 Montville            2:18.24    2:19.83   5 
 79 Lattuga, Devin            11 Morris Catholic      2:17.42    2:19.92   5 
 
Event 21  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    MR (FAT): * 21.98  5/15/2012   Zaki Williams, Hanover Park                 
     CTY Rec: % 21.90  6/1/1996    Keith Tweedy, Morristown                    
 CTY Rec (HT: $ 21.60  1980        Jim Adams, Hanover Park                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franklin, Adam            12 Mountain Lakes         22.11      22.28q  0.2  1 
  2 Kildal-Brandt, Christian  11 Mendham                23.24      22.65q  0.2  1 
  3 Montilus, Malcolm         12 Mendham                22.96      22.99q -1.5  2 
  4 Yoon, Jihwan              11 Hanover Park           23.12      23.09q -1.5  2 
  5 Smith, Josh               11 Boonton                23.42      23.22q -0.7  3 
  6 Glover, Nasir             12 Roxbury                23.46      23.27q -1.5  2 
  7 Smallwood, Marcquis        9 Mount Olive            23.40      23.33q -0.7  3 
  8 Bailey, Keron              9 Boonton                22.59      23.35q  0.2  1 
  9 Heraghty, Dylan           11 Mendham                23.41      23.50  -0.7  3 
 10 Jean-Pierre, Kevin        12 Mount Olive            23.49      23.51  -0.7  3 
 11 Crawford, Josh            11 Parsippany             23.68      23.54  -1.5  2 
 12 Chambers, Lionel          12 Parsippany             23.75      23.70  -0.7  3 
 13 Anderson, Dylan           12 Madison                23.59      23.72   0.2  1 
 14 D'Ascoli, Drew            12 Madison                23.89      23.80   0.2  1 
 15 Xia, Daniel               11 Montville              23.76      23.82  -0.7  3 
 16 Webber, Ricky             10 Morristown             23.94      23.83  -1.4  8 
 17 Rizio, Steven             10 Montville              23.44      23.84   0.2  1 
 18 Ferrone, Nicholas         10 Chatham                23.49      24.00  -0.7  3 
 19 Ciccaglione, Nick         12 Randolph               23.91      24.06  -1.1  4 
 20 Guida, Steve              12 Hanover Park           24.11      24.09  -1.1  4 
 21 Selishi, Endale           10 Randolph               23.80      24.13  -1.5  2 
 22 Simmons, Jeramie           9 Randolph               23.50      24.14   0.2  1 
 23 Walsh, Noah               12 Chatham                24.49      24.16   0.2  6 
 24 Werth, Mitch              11 West Morris            24.23      24.19   0.5  5 
 25 Brewen, Gunnar            11 Randolph               24.00      24.22  -1.1  4 
 26 Caquimbo, Mauricio        12 Morris Hills           24.35      24.22   0.2  6 
 27 Hood, Brandon             10 Mount Olive            24.71      24.32   0.3  7 
 28 Dilorenzo, Alessio        12 Morris Hills           24.17      24.36   0.5  5 
 29 Curtis, Sam               11 Mendham                24.84      24.36  -1.4  8 
 30 Guagliardi, Nick          10 Butler                 24.28      24.38   0.5  5 
 31 Fischer, John             12 West Morris            24.61      24.40   0.2  6 
 32 Aidala-brody, Felix       11 West Morris            25.00      24.44  -1.4  8 
 33 Edwards, Noah             10 Madison                24.31      24.47   0.5  5 
 34 Kramer, Kj                11 Morristown             24.34      24.54   0.5  5 
 35 Rossetto, Jake             9 Mountain Lakes         24.76      24.55   0.3  7 
 36 Stennet, Joel              9 Morristown             24.67      24.60   0.3  7 
 37 Haye, Jaylen               9 Chatham                23.97      24.62  -1.1  4 
 38 Goiospe, Jayner           10 Morris Catholic        24.50      24.63   0.2  6 
 39 Post, Daniel               9 Mendham                24.47      24.65   0.2  6 
 39 Russ, Max                 11 Roxbury                24.76      24.65   0.3  7 
 41 Ochoa, Christian          12 Roxbury                24.43      24.70   0.2  6 
 42 Gnesin, Raymond           12 Mendham                24.74      24.72   0.3  7 
 43 Lawrence, Joseph          10 Morris Hills           24.77      24.79   0.3  7 
 44 Loth, Andrew                 Whippany Park          24.77      24.80   0.3  7 
 45 Sanfilippo, Joe           12 Boonton                24.81      24.85  -1.4  8 
 46 King, Logan               10 Hanover Park           24.10      24.88  -1.1  4 
 47 Petrides, Kosta           12 Randolph               24.00      24.91  -1.1  4 
 48 Brenner, Zach             12 Delbarton              24.26      24.94   0.5  5 
 49 Langan, James             12 Chatham                25.79      24.97  -1.2 10 
 50 Hatch, Jon                11 Kinnelon               24.89      25.03  -1.4  8 
 51 Van Tueren, Ryan          12 Butler                 25.74      25.06  -1.2 10 
 52 Kluse, Brian              12 West Morris            25.09      25.10  -1.4  8 
 53 Ott, Dylan                10 Chatham                25.33      25.17  -0.3  9 
 54 Bradley, Tyshon            9 Roxbury                24.80      25.25  -1.4  8 
 55 Henriquez, Jimmy          10 Mountain Lakes         25.60      25.25  -0.3  9 
 56 Hong, Gene                11 Mountain Lakes         25.13      25.26  -1.4  8 
 57 Butler, Tyshaun           11 Kinnelon               25.49      25.33  -0.3  9 
 58 Palumbo, Peter            10 Morris Catholic        24.00      25.40  -1.1  4 
 59 Heller, Phil              11 Chatham                24.24      25.41   0.5  5 
 60 Bickers, John             10 Morristown             25.24      25.41  -0.3  9 
 61 Kidd, Ryan                10 Delbarton              25.14      25.44  -0.3  9 
 62 Murtha, Matt              11 Roxbury                24.80      25.52   0.3  7 
 63 Diehl, Aaron              12 Pequannock             25.64      25.66  -1.2 10 
 64 Slade, Dan                 9 Kinnelon               25.65      25.78  -1.2 10 
 65 Lachman, Paul             11 Mountain Lakes         26.10      25.79  -1.2 10 
 66 Foxworth, Kamrin           9 Parsippany Hills       25.44      25.90  -0.3  9 
 67 Santorella-Doyle, Andrew  12 Mountain Lakes         26.34      26.08  -1.2 10 
 68 Diionno, Mark             11 Mountain Lakes         25.40      26.09  -0.3  9 
 69 Fox, Jimmy                 9 Parsippany Hills       25.64      26.20  -1.2 10 
 70 Chen, Leo                 12 Trinity Christia       25.50      26.33  -0.3  9 
 71 Rivera, Xavier            10 Parsippany Hills       25.74      26.52  -1.2 10 
 
Event 21  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    MR (FAT): * 21.98  5/15/2012   Zaki Williams, Hanover Park                 
     CTY Rec: % 21.90  6/1/1996    Keith Tweedy, Morristown                    
 CTY Rec (HT: $ 21.60  1980        Jim Adams, Hanover Park                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Franklin, Adam            12 Mountain Lakes         22.28      21.98* -1.1 
  2 Kildal-Brandt, Christian  11 Mendham                22.65      22.83  -1.1 
  3 Yoon, Jihwan              11 Hanover Park           23.09      22.89  -1.1 
  4 Montilus, Malcolm         12 Mendham                22.99      22.91  -1.1 
  5 Smith, Josh               11 Boonton                23.22      23.03  -1.1 
  6 Bailey, Keron              9 Boonton                23.35      23.05  -1.1 
  7 Glover, Nasir             12 Roxbury                23.27      23.18  -1.1 
  8 Smallwood, Marcquis        9 Mount Olive            23.33      23.40  -1.1 
 
Event 23  Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    MR (FAT): * 9:06.37  5/17/2011   Morgan Pearson, Delbarton                 
     CTY Rec: % 9:00.50  6/7/2007    Andrew Hanko, Trinity                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Luciano, Chris            12 Mountain Lakes       9:23.69    9:12.22   1 
  2 Maguire, Mike             12 Delbarton            9:46.24    9:33.31   1 
  3 Hanley, Patrick           12 Madison              9:46.12    9:36.74   1 
  4 O'Reilly, Jack            12 Delbarton           10:05.24    9:38.68   1 
  5 Higgins, Seamus           12 Randolph             9:45.26    9:45.08   1 
  6 Ehmann, Paul              11 Mendham              9:35.24    9:46.29   1 
  7 Mitchell, Will            11 Chatham              9:51.83    9:46.72   1 
  8 Tarpara, Bhargav          12 Parsippany           9:57.37    9:53.80   1 
  9 Matthiesen, Zach          12 Roxbury              9:55.12    9:57.24   1 
 10 Edwards, Ben              10 Morristown          10:05.94    9:58.56   1 
 11 Marino, Matt              12 Mendham             10:07.48    9:59.21   1 
 12 Koch, Michael             SR Roxbury             10:01.26    9:59.43   1 
 13 Hauck, Grant              11 Chatham             10:11.55   10:09.01   1 
 14 Riley, Connor             11 Madison             10:18.77   10:10.28   2 
 15 Dennehy, John             11 Morris Hills         9:58.64   10:11.56   1 
 16 Robinson, Brian           11 Mendham             10:14.24   10:11.75   1 
 17 Kubicki, Steve            12 Mount Olive         10:30.00   10:11.91   2 
 18 Hehmeyer, Jenks           10 Montville           10:31.29   10:15.81   2 
 19 Hanus, Spencer            12 Morris Catholic     10:40.00   10:16.17   2 
 20 Westdyk, Chris            11 Delbarton           10:35.24   10:17.43   2 
 21 Bertollo, Andrew          11 Kinnelon            10:39.13   10:17.71   2 
 22 McVicar, Maxwell          10 Mount Olive         10:27.84   10:20.86   2 
 23 Bjellquist, Kenny         12 Morris Knolls       10:27.94   10:21.97   2 
 24 White, Robert             10 Pequannock          10:45.00   10:22.52   2 
 25 Mortensen, Pat            10 Chatham             10:31.85   10:23.46   2 
 26 Wasserman, Ben            11 Kinnelon            10:40.24   10:26.19   2 
 27 Buzinkai, Noah            10 Madison             10:40.53   10:26.61   2 
 28 Spalt, Dan                11 Morris Hills        10:37.43   10:32.03   2 
 29 Roth, Nicholas            11 Morris Hills        10:52.04   10:34.89   2 
 30 Keating, Jack                Whippany Park       11:14.00   10:50.83   2 
 31 Meiners, Teddy            11 West Morris         10:27.17   10:51.50   2 
 32 Walczuk, Sam              12 West Morris         10:58.49   10:53.78   2 
 33 Gomez, Michael            12 Dover               11:01.00   10:54.37   2 
 34 Western, Charlie          11 Pequannock          10:54.00   11:02.83   2 
 35 Morrison, Iain            10 Trinity Christia    11:18.20   11:04.82   2 
 -- Lyons, Sean               12 Morristown           9:27.05        DNF   1 
 
Event 25  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    MR (FAT): * 3:22.25  5/13/2008   Mount Olive, Mount Olive                  
                         Gilson, Weir, Merritt, Perrson                    
     MR (HT): # 3:21.70  1969        Delbarton (Mile Relay), Delbarton         
                         Cole, D'Agostino, Arlinghaus, Goodyear            
     CTY Rec: % 3:19.65  4/28/2012   Morris Hills, Morris Hills                
                         Demby, Leeper, Samsel, Ellis                      
CTY Rec (HT): $ 3:18.10  1987        Morristown, Morristown                    
                         Dorsey, Simpson, Collins, Reid                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Randolph  'A'                                     3:20.63    3:21.19#  3 
     1) Leanza, Dan 12                  2) Nalbach, Stephen 12            
     3) Mcalmont, Collin 12             4) Stickle, Greg 11               
     5) Ciccaglione, Nick 12            6) Zarro, Anthony 12              
     7)                                 8) Adler, Jacob 12                
  2 Mendham  'A'                                      3:21.14    3:24.35   3 
     1) Heraghty, Dylan 11              2) Montilus, Malcolm 12           
     3) Graham, Ian 12                  4) Kildal-Brandt, Christian 11    
     5) Ehmann, Paul 11                 6) Miu, Peter 10                  
     7) Pressl, Tyler 12                8) Post, Daniel 9                 
  3 Mount Olive  'A'                                  3:28.25    3:25.57   3 
     1) Hood, Brandon 10                2) Smallwood, Marcquis 9          
     3) Ulbrich, Joey 12                4) Yanakas, Nick 12               
     5) Garcia, Eddie 12                6) Jean-Pierre, Kevin 12          
     7) Hars, Nick 12                   8) Schafer, Jeff 12               
  4 Hanover Park  'A'                                 3:27.09    3:26.42   3 
     1) King, Logan 10                  2) Pitts, Matthew 10              
     3) Guida, Steve 12                 4) Boccard, Eric 11               
     5) Mcgriff, Devon 11               6) Yoon, Jihwan 11                
  5 Parsippany  'A'                                   3:28.73    3:26.65   3 
     1) Chambers, Lionel 12             2) Crawford, Josh 11              
     3) Ealy, Sheldon 12                4) Francis, Malik 11              
     5) Hernandez, Peter 12             6) Hulse-carr, Christian 11       
  6 Mountain Lakes  'A'                               3:35.26    3:27.15   2 
     1) Devenezia, Ben 11               2) Franklin, Adam 12              
     3) Pappas, Thomas 11               4) Santorella-Doyle, Andrew 12    
     5) Rosseland, John 10              6) Wright, Kyle 12                
  7 Roxbury  'A'                                      3:29.39    3:27.90   3 
     1) Glover, Nasir 12                2) Ochoa, Christian 12            
     3) Russ, Max 11                    4) Rizzo, Brandon 11              
     5) Moreira, Joey 12                6) Murtha, Matt 11                
     7) Matthiesen, Zach 12             8)                                
  8 Chatham  'A'                                      3:29.43    3:29.30   3 
     1) Vena, Andrew 12                 2) Ferrone, Nicholas 10           
     3) Bondurich, Stephen 10           4) Gesell, Kevin 10               
     5) Milone, Andy 12                 6) Haye, Jaylen 9                 
     7) Shah, Parth 12                  8) Langan, James 12               
  9 Morris Hills  'A'                                 3:31.01    3:31.95   2 
     1) Dennehy, John 11                2) Gosden, Michael 11             
     3) Kuras, Paul 12                  4) Mcnally, Ian 10                
     5) O'Connor, Kyle 12               6) Schweizer, Jason 10            
     7) Spalt, Connor 11                8) Weintraub, Matt 12             
 10 Madison  'A'                                      3:36.18    3:34.51   2 
     1) Anderson, Dylan 12              2) D'Ascoli, Drew 12              
     3) Mutone, Matt 11                 4) Richards, Mat 12               
     5) Hendrickson, William 10         6)                                
 11 Morris Knolls  'A'                                3:45.64    3:36.85   1 
     1) DeBlieck, Dan 10                2) Kedzierski, Michal 12          
     3) Eluemunor, Nathan 11            4) White-thorpe, Uche 11          
     5) Russo, Nicholas 11              6) Whitmore, Mike 11              
     7) Simmons, Tyler 11               8) Racine, Matthew 11             
 12 West Morris  'A'                                  3:38.89    3:37.67   1 
     1) Aidala-brody, Felix 11          2) Brodhead, Dan 11               
     3) Kontos, Nikolaos 12             4) Pease, Gregory 11              
     5) Werth, Mitch 11                 6) Kluse, Brian 12                
 13 Delbarton  'A'                                    3:38.11    3:39.56   2 
     1) Kidd, Ryan 10                   2) Lowery, Teryon 11              
     3) Mayer, Luke 11                  4) O'Rielly, Joseph 10            
     5) Ohazurike, Shawn 10             6)                                
 14 Boonton  'A'                                      3:41.82    3:40.61   1 
     1) Chaudhry, Usman 11              2) Hughs, Craig 11                
     3) Kadam, Ishmail 12               4) Banaag, Ben 12                 
 15 Morristown  'A'                                   3:29.89    3:45.76   3 
     1) Arabagian, Greg 12              2) Vallacchi, John 12             
     3) Webber, Ricky 10                4) Bickers, John 10               
     5) Pallarino, Michael 11           6) Leifer, Justin 10              
     7) Stennet, Joel 9                 8)                                
 16 Whippany Park  'A'                                3:37.00    3:45.87   2 
     1)                                 2) Matrisciano, Michael           
     3) Greenwald, Robert               4) Stock, Brian                   
 17 Trinity Christian  'A'                            3:47.00    4:09.46   1 
     1) Chen, Leo 12                    2)                                
     3) Harris, Daletyn 11              4) Hastings, Ethan 10             
     5) Martone, Will 10                6) Morrison, Iain 10              
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
  MR (Field): + 23-09.50  1995        Rephel Martin, Dover                     
CTY Rec (FE): @ 24-03.25  1987        Marcus Hickerson, Delbarton              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stickle, Greg             11 Randolph            22-06.00   22-09.75   NWI 
  2 Zarro, Anthony            12 Randolph            23-01.00   22-07.00   NWI 
  3 McLean, Booker            12 Montville           22-07.50   21-09.00   NWI 
  4 Mefford, Sean             10 Butler              20-11.50   21-06.50   NWI 
  5 Clouse, Spenser           11 Mendham             21-06.00   21-04.25   NWI 
  6 Brania-Hopp, James        12 Montville           19-03.25   20-06.00   NWI 
  7 Forbes, Justin            12 Boonton             21-00.00  J20-06.00   NWI 
  8 Stock, Brian                 Whippany Park       21-03.00   20-03.25   NWI 
  9 Zarro, Carlo               9 Randolph            20-11.50   20-02.50   NWI 
  9 Rodriguez, Luis           12 Dover               20-06.00   20-02.50   NWI 
 11 Mayer, Luke               11 Delbarton           19-01.50   19-08.75   NWI 
 12 Thomas, Mike              10 Morris Knolls       18-09.25   19-08.50   NWI 
 13 Giuliano, Dan             SO Roxbury             19-06.50   19-03.75   NWI 
 14 Graham, Ian               12 Mendham             19-06.00   19-03.00   NWI 
 14 Hong, Gene                11 Mountain Lakes      18-01.00   19-03.00   NWI 
 16 Ochoa, Christian          12 Roxbury             18-08.00   19-02.75   NWI 
 17 Awan, Maleek               9 Boonton             18-02.75   19-02.50   NWI 
 18 Hayes, Daemien            10 Mount Olive         17-07.00   19-00.75   NWI 
 19 Hanagan, Michael          11 Morris Knolls       19-03.50   18-11.00   NWI 
 19 Lake, Jeremy              11 Butler              18-02.75   18-11.00   NWI 
 21 Chaudry, Ali              11 Boonton             17-09.00   18-10.00   NWI 
 22 Mott, Zach                10 Mount Olive         17-08.00   18-09.50   NWI 
 23 Bailey, Keron              9 Boonton             21-05.50   18-09.25   NWI 
 23 Maroney, Max              12 West Morris         18-05.00   18-09.25   NWI 
 25 Montalto-Rook, Shawn      10 Morris Hills        17-05.00   18-08.50   NWI 
 26 Pappaterra, Emanuel       JR Roxbury             17-10.25   18-07.00   NWI 
 27 Edwards, Davonte          11 Madison             17-05.00   18-05.25   NWI 
 28 Ashbrook, Mike            10 Butler              18-06.25   18-04.25   NWI 
 29 Wisniewski, Stan          12 Pequannock          17-01.75   18-02.50   NWI 
 30 Hatch, Jon                11 Kinnelon            18-04.00   18-01.75   NWI 
 31 Frederick, Billy          11 Morristown          19-00.00   18-01.50   NWI 
 32 Alexis, Jason             10 Chatham             18-02.00   17-11.75   NWI 
 32 Hook, Joseph              10 Morris Hills        17-10.00   17-11.75   NWI 
 34 Ealy, Sheldon             12 Parsippany          16-10.25   17-08.50   NWI 
 35 Rosario, Luis             11 Delbarton           17-05.00   17-08.25   NWI 
 35 Ferrone, Nicholas         10 Chatham             18-10.50   17-08.25   NWI 
 37 Colella, Nicolas           9 Parsippany          17-07.00   17-06.50   NWI 
 37 Connors, Tim              12 Delbarton           17-08.00   17-06.50   NWI 
 39 Bloshuk, Mark             12 Morris Hills        17-04.25   17-05.00   NWI 
 39 Plutchok, Zachary         11 Morris Knolls       17-05.25   17-05.00   NWI 
 41 Fischer, John             12 West Morris         18-04.75   17-04.00   NWI 
 41 Degan, Brian              11 West Morris         17-07.50   17-04.00   NWI 
 41 Kluse, Brian              12 West Morris         18-01.50   17-04.00   NWI 
 44 Lumie, Connor             12 Jefferson           18-04.50   17-03.75   NWI 
 45 Zamora, Jason             10 Morris Hills        16-00.50   17-03.00   NWI 
 46 Burke, Quin               12 Jefferson           17-01.75   17-01.25   NWI 
 47 Davis, Jason               9 Montville           16-11.50   17-01.00   NWI 
 48 Rosario, Anthony          11 Delbarton           16-03.50   17-00.50   NWI 
 49 Poliviou, Paul            12 Roxbury             17-03.25   16-10.25   NWI 
 50 Stravropoulos, John        9 Hanover Park        17-05.00   16-05.00   NWI 
 51 Lucero, Luis              10 Dover               16-02.50   16-02.75   NWI 
 
Event 27  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
  MR (Field): + 70-07.75  5/11/2010   Nicholas Vena, Morristown                
CTY Rec (FE): @ 75-10.25  6/13/2011   Nicholas Vena, Morristown                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Tommy             12 Delbarton           57-00.50   59-08.00  
  2 Rodgers, Alex             11 Montville           52-07.00   53-06.75  
  3 Heeman, Zach              12 Mount Olive         51-05.75   51-04.00  
  4 Mcclain, Conor            12 Morris Hills        50-05.00   50-07.50  
  5 Rewick, Mike              12 Morris Hills        46-11.25   48-08.00  
  6 Dennerlein, Edward        11 Chatham             45-04.00   47-07.25  
  7 Wukitsch, Sean            12 Morristown          49-06.00   47-02.00  
  8 Donini, Jerry             12 Delbarton           47-00.00   45-02.75  
  9 Jorge, Jaylon             10 Morristown          44-11.50   45-00.00  
  9 Vargas, David             11 Randolph            47-07.25   45-00.00  
 11 Graupe, Cristian          12 Kinnelon            46-06.00   43-00.50  
 12 Fehon, Grant              12 Morris Hills        39-08.00   42-04.00  
 12 Ruiz, Freddy              12 Morristown          43-02.50   42-04.00  
 12 Sweeney, Quinn            10 Boonton             40-07.25   42-04.00  
 15 Walls, Matthew            12 Morris Hills        44-08.00   42-03.00  
 16 Wong, Alex                12 Morris Knolls       43-08.50   42-02.00  
 17 Napoleon, Matthew          9 Morristown          41-06.25   41-02.00  
 18 Guldner, Kyle             12 West Morris         41-11.50   41-00.00  
 19 Heys, Richard             12 Jefferson           40-04.00   40-11.25  
 20 Burk, John                 9 Parsippany          39-04.25   40-09.00  
 21 Fodali, Rocky             10 Randolph            40-09.50   40-05.25  
 22 Vinder, David             12 Montville           37-03.00   40-03.75  
 23 Nugent, Anthony           11 Delbarton           38-03.50   40-03.25  
 24 McLaughlin, Liam             Whippany Park       40-06.00   40-03.00  
 25 White, Michael            12 Pequannock          40-05.00   40-02.50  
 26 Ford, Max                 11 Mountain Lakes      37-01.25   40-00.00  
 27 Lee, Joosung              11 Montville           42-03.50   39-10.50  
 28 Green, Dei-shawn          11 Morris Hills        40-03.00   39-06.25  
 29 Froitzheim, Stephen       12 Jefferson           37-01.00   39-02.50  
 30 Smith, Joe                12 Randolph            39-04.00   38-11.00  
 31 Galvis, John                 Whippany Park       38-02.00   38-05.50  
 32 Jachera, Dan              11 Pequannock          38-03.00   38-05.25  
 33 Papetti, Vince            12 Delbarton           41-09.00   38-04.00  
 34 Krysa, Matt               11 Morris Knolls       37-05.00   38-03.50  
 34 Gambuti, Ricky            12 Jefferson           40-00.00   38-03.50  
 36 Replogle, Ryan            12 Mendham             39-08.75   38-03.00  
 37 Stewart, Pat              11 Kinnelon            41-01.00   38-02.00  
 38 Guider, Tim               10 Delbarton           38-01.00   37-10.50  
 39 Sieb, Zachary              9 Morris Catholic     36-06.25   37-02.00  
 40 Hsieh, Brian              11 Hanover Park        39-00.00   36-07.50  
 41 Puzio, Tyler              11 Morris Knolls       34-11.25   36-07.00  
 42 Wong, Bryan               10 Morris Knolls       36-06.00   36-02.25  
 43 McSpirit-Brush, Jarrett   11 Kinnelon            37-05.00   36-00.00  
 44 Hughes, Alex                 West Morris         37-06.00   35-06.00  
 45 Boerstoel, Felix          10 Mountain Lakes      35-01.25   35-02.50  
 46 Roberts, Billy            12 Dover               35-05.00   34-07.50  
 47 Gitin, Alex               10 Pequannock          37-04.00   34-07.25  
 48 Ducey, Jake               10 Madison             34-03.50   34-03.25  
 49 Brown, Marcel             10 Dover               34-08.75   34-03.00  
 50 Desante, Christopher      11 Chatham             35-10.25   34-02.50  
 51 Tanenbaum, Max            11 Mount Olive         34-08.25   33-09.75  
 52 Hetterich, Luke           12 Boonton             38-05.00   33-09.00  
 53 Wong, Titus               11 Montville           38-00.00   33-08.50  
 54 Morales, Omar             12 Dover               34-05.00   33-07.50  
 55 Kern, Christopher         11 Morris Knolls       35-04.00   33-03.75  
 56 Campbell, Marshall        11 Boonton             38-03.50   31-09.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
  MR (Field): + 15-07.50  1992        Greg Schroeder, Hanover Park             
CTY Rec (FE): @    16-01  5/8/2013    Jordan Pacheco, Morris Hills             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gertler, Abe              12 Madison             15-00.00   14-06.00  
  2 Benz, Mike                12 Delbarton           14-06.00   14-00.00  
  3 Maroney, Max              12 West Morris         13-06.00   13-06.00  
  4 Hopkins, Sean             12 Morris Hills        13-00.00   12-00.00  
  5 Dixon, Malik              12 Morris Hills        13-00.00   11-06.00  
  6 Beute, Chris              11 Delbarton           12-00.00  J11-06.00  
  7 Gannon, Pat               12 Randolph            12-00.00   11-00.00  
  7 Moreira, Joey             12 Roxbury             10-06.00   11-00.00  
  9 Moran, Mason              12 Mendham             10-06.00   10-06.00  
  9 Mutone, Matt              11 Madison             11-00.00   10-06.00  
  9 Mitchell, Keanan           9 Randolph            11-00.00   10-06.00  
  9 Layton, Andrew            12 Randolph            10-00.00   10-06.00  
  9 Schumacker, Scott         11 West Morris         11-00.00   10-06.00  
  9 Connors, Ryan             12 Delbarton           10-06.00   10-06.00  
  9 Graeselle, Mitch             Whippany Park       10-00.00   10-06.00  
  9 Chermack, Nick            10 Boonton             10-06.00   10-06.00  
  9 Alhayek, Mhammed          12 Hanover Park        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 -- Smith, Luke               11 Mountain Lakes       9-00.00         NH  
 -- Hsiang, Conrad            11 Mountain Lakes       8-06.00         NH  
 -- Pappaterra, Emanuel       JR Roxbury             10-00.00         NH  
 -- Iseman, Caleb             10 West Morris         10-00.00         NH  
 -- DeMetro, Lukas               Whippany Park       11-06.00         NH  
 -- Milone, Marc              10 Chatham              9-06.00         NH  
 -- Kraemer, Will             10 Chatham             10-06.00         NH  
 -- Audelo, Pablo             11 Morris Hills        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Bondurich, Stephen        10 Chatham              9-06.00         NH  
 -- Palazzo, Danny            11 Boonton             10-00.00         NH  
 -- Hayes, Brendan            12 Chatham             10-06.00         NH  
 -- Feeney, Chris             11 Mount Olive         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Yeung, Steven             11 Morristown          11-06.00         NH  
 -- Sturm, William            10 Mount Olive         10-06.00         NH  
 -- Simmons, Tyler            11 Morris Knolls       10-00.00         NH  
 -- Shaw, Dylan               11 Morris Knolls       10-00.00         NH  
 -- Frederick, Billy          11 Morristown          11-00.00         NH  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Randolph                    83        2) Mountain Lakes             73   
    3) Delbarton                   60        4) Mendham                    57   
    5) Madison                     34        6) Montville                  29   
    7) Morris Hills                26.33     8) Boonton                    24.33
    9) Mount Olive                 24       10) Parsippany                 15   
   11) Hanover Park                14       12) Kinnelon                   10   
   13) Whippany Park                8       14) Dover                       6   
   14) West Morris                  6       14) Morristown-Beard            6   
   17) Morristown                   5       18) Chatham                     4.33
   19) Butler                       4       19) Morris Knolls               4   
   21) Roxbury                      3