Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
5000 Meter Run |
18:48.00 |
SB |
Julia Despirito
|
1st |
Girls Varsity Results
|
19:01.00 |
|
Nina Bendixen
|
4th |
Girls Varsity Results
|
19:02.00 |
|
Kara Bonner
|
5th |
Girls Varsity Results
|
19:38.00 |
SB |
Shannon Stang
|
11th |
Girls Varsity Results
|
19:54.00 |
|
Cara Keevey
|
14th |
Girls Varsity Results
|
19:59.00 |
|
Morgan Arena
|
18th |
Girls Varsity Results
|
20:38.00 |
|
Julia Malpass
|
27th |
Girls Varsity Results
|
20:57.00 |
SB |
Marybeth Fair
|
2nd |
Girls Junior Varsity Results
|
22:36.00 |
|
Alex Walker
|
13th |
Girls Junior Varsity Results
|
22:42.00 |
|
Blaire Brinster
|
15th |
Girls Junior Varsity Results
|
22:56.00 |
|
Sabrina Romanko
|
19th |
Girls Junior Varsity Results
|
23:14.00 |
SB |
Tara DeSpirito
|
22nd |
Girls Junior Varsity Results
|
23:25.00 |
|
Mary Kate Dowling
|
24th |
Girls Junior Varsity Results
|
23:52.00 |
|
Julia Carey
|
31st |
Girls Junior Varsity Results
|
24:41.00 |
|
Emily Dougherty
|
38th |
Girls Junior Varsity Results
|
24:42.00 |
|
Nicole Bendixen
|
43rd |
Girls Junior Varsity Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
5000 Meter Run |
16:38.00 |
|
Trevor Sye
|
14th |
Boys Varsity Results
|
17:11.00 |
SB |
Jimmy Muller
|
27th |
Boys Varsity Results
|
17:14.00 |
|
Bryan Dickinson
|
29th |
Boys Varsity Results
|
17:17.00 |
|
Jason Richwall
|
31st |
Boys Varsity Results
|
17:22.00 |
|
John Kearns
|
35th |
Boys Varsity Results
|
17:24.00 |
|
Brendan Tecce
|
36th |
Boys Varsity Results
|
17:30.00 |
SB |
Zachary Blanco
|
39th |
Boys Varsity Results
|
17:33.00 |
SB |
Joey Lipinsky
|
2nd |
Boys Junior Varsity Results
|
17:48.00 |
SB |
John Peterson
|
6th |
Boys Junior Varsity Results
|
17:56.00 |
SB |
Louis Muller
|
9th |
Boys Junior Varsity Results
|
18:32.00 |
SB |
Trent Gray
|
17th |
Boys Junior Varsity Results
|
18:33.00 |
SB |
Brendan Higgins
|
19th |
Boys Junior Varsity Results
|
18:45.00 |
SB |
Jacob Bowley
|
27th |
Boys Junior Varsity Results
|
18:45.00 |
SB |
James Rudman
|
28th |
Boys Junior Varsity Results
|
18:55.00 |
SB |
Ezra Dufala
|
34th |
Boys Junior Varsity Results
|
18:58.00 |
SB |
Thomas Young
|
40th |
Boys Junior Varsity Results
|
19:19.00 |
SB |
Dillon Robidoux
|
48th |
Boys Junior Varsity Results
|
19:24.00 |
SB |
Brendan Oconner
|
51st |
Boys Junior Varsity Results
|
19:26.00 |
SB |
Douglas White
|
52nd |
Boys Junior Varsity Results
|
19:36.00 |
SB |
Kevin Kinney
|
61st |
Boys Junior Varsity Results
|
19:45.00 |
SB |
Josh Walton
|
70th |
Boys Junior Varsity Results
|
19:54.00 |
SB |
Andre Schindler
|
75th |
Boys Junior Varsity Results
|
20:01.00 |
SB |
Matt Schmidheiser
|
80th |
Boys Junior Varsity Results
|
21:02.00 |
SB |
Calvin Moser
|
108th |
Boys Junior Varsity Results
|
21:28.00 |
SB |
Matt Repasy
|
120th |
Boys Junior Varsity Results
|
22:13.00 |
SB |
Vincent Curcio
|
130th |
Boys Junior Varsity Results
|
23:04.00 |
SB |
Cameron Wagner
|
138th |
Boys Junior Varsity Results
|
24:27.00 |
SB |
Matt Cummings
|
148th |
Boys Junior Varsity Results
|
24:39.00 |
SB |
Stephen Egan
|
150th |
Boys Junior Varsity Results
|