Sophomore Boys

 

 NJ Races LLC                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               34rd ANNUAL NJCTC CLASS XC CHAMPIONSHIP - 9/21/2013                
                              BERNIE MAGEE MEMORIAL                               
                          WARINANCO CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5250 Meter Run CC Sophomores
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Tyler            10 South Brunswick           5:14      17:04    1   
  2 Siegel, Ryan              10 Westfield                 5:22      17:30    2   
  3 Fitzpatrick, Billy        10 Saint Peter's Prep        5:24      17:37    3   
  4 Cauley, Nick              10 South Brunswick           5:24      17:37    4   
  5 Hardin, Jake              10 Phillipsburg              5:25      17:40    5   
  6 Delaney, Will             10 Saint Peter's Prep        5:26      17:41    6   
  7 Perona, Jimmy             10 Union Catholic            5:28      17:50    7   
  8 Dyer, Andrew              10 HunterdonCentral          5:29      17:51    8   
  9 Gray, David               10 Franklin High Schol       5:30      17:55        
 10 Hehmeyer, Jenks           10 Montville Twp. HS         5:30      17:56    9   
 11 Parrado, Brandon          10 Saint Peter's Prep        5:31      17:59   10   
 12 Budhu, Ryan               10 South Brunswick           5:33      18:04   11   
 13 Seitz-Sitek, Ben          10 Chatham High School       5:33      18:04   12   
 14 Savlov, Jeremy            10 South Brunswick           5:33      18:06        
 15 Kilinski, Tim             10 Phillipsburg              5:34      18:08   13   
 16 Tyrrell, Dylan            10 St Joseph Metuchen        5:34      18:09   14   
 17 Mortensen, Pat            10 Chatham High School       5:34      18:09   15   
 18 Hynes, Liam               10 Chatham High School       5:34      18:09   16   
 19 Valvano, Stephen          10 St. Benedict's            5:35      18:11   17   
 20 Siegel, Darian            10 Westfield                 5:35      18:12   18   
 21 Lazzaro, Joe              10 Toms River South          5:39      18:24   19   
 22 Hall, Alexander           10 Westfield                 5:39      18:25   20   
 23 Bush, Evan                10 Notre Dame                5:40      18:27   21   
 24 Kinget, Andreas           10 Summit High School        5:40      18:27   22   
 25 Gordon, Daniel            10 HunterdonCentral          5:41      18:31   23   
 26 Holovko, Taras            10 St Joseph Metuchen        5:41      18:32   24   
 27 Tong, Matt                10 Watchung Hills HS         5:41      18:32   25   
 28 Sterling, Austin          10 HunterdonCentral          5:42      18:34   26   
 29 St. Jacques, Bayley       10 Mendham High School       5:42      18:36   27   
 30 Scalia, Anthony           10 Westfield                 5:43      18:37        
 31 Sonty, Sukrut             10 Summit High School        5:44      18:40   28   
 32 Daly, Andrew              10 Ridge High School         5:44      18:42   29   
 33 Haris, Braden             10 North Hunterdon           5:45      18:44   30   
 34 Long, Christopher         10 Governor Livingston       5:45      18:46   31   
 35 Edmondson, Glenn          10 Warren Hills              5:46      18:46   32   
 36 Darius, Steven            10 Roselle Catholic          5:46      18:48   33   
 37 Conti, Kyle               10 North Hunterdon           5:46      18:49   34   
 38 Lalas, Zachary            10 HunterdonCentral          5:47      18:50        
 39 Wright, James             10 Saint Peter's Prep        5:47      18:50        
 40 clapcich, Nick            10 Watchung Hills HS         5:48      18:53   35   
 41 Demetillo, Mark           10 Roselle Catholic          5:48      18:54   36   
 42 Tokarz, Corey             10 Piscataway                5:49      18:57        
 43 Dell'Aquila, Anthony      10 Lyndhurst                 5:49      18:58   37   
 44 Byrd, Jack                10 Chatham High School       5:49      18:58        
 45 Ziolkowski, Chris         10 Toms River South          5:50      19:00   38   
 46 Kostis, Minas             10 Notre Dame                5:50      19:00   39   
 47 Loughlin, Liam            10 Westfield                 5:50      19:02        
 48 Spies, Robert             10 North Hunterdon           5:51      19:04   40   
 49 Ketchum, Cameron          10 Delbarton                 5:51      19:04   41   
 50 Scott, Dylan              10 Westfield                 5:52      19:08        
 51 Zhukov, Daniil            10 Summit High School        5:53      19:09   42   
 52 Kang, Jin Kyu             10 Palisades Park            5:53      19:10   43   
 53 Brodman, Matt             10 Mendham High School       5:53      19:10   44   
 54 Mack, Alex                10 HunterdonCentral          5:54      19:13        
 55 Gokan, Alex               10 Summit High School        5:54      19:14        
 56 Kornse, Sam               10 Phillipsburg              5:54      19:14   45   
 57 Murray, Kevin             10 Summit High School        5:54      19:15        
 58 Church, Avery             10 Union City                5:54      19:15   46   
 59 Baker, Matthew            10 Westfield                 5:55      19:16        
 60 Slattery, Ryan            10 Bergen Catholic           5:55      19:17   47   
 61 Balla, Noah               10 Watchung Hills HS         5:55      19:17   48   
 62 Bamberg, Scott            10 St. Benedict's            5:55      19:18   49   
 63 Feeley, Ian               10 Delbarton                 5:56      19:19   50   
 64 Kiernan, James            10 Delaware Valley           5:56      19:19   51   
 65 Miu, Peter                10 Mendham High School       5:56      19:20   52   
 66 Gray, Keith               10 Edison High School        5:56      19:21   53   
 67 Leddy, Greg               10 Immaculata H.S.           5:56      19:22        
 68 Restaino, Ben             10 Ridge High School         5:57      19:23   54   
 69 O'Keefe, Brad             10 Ridge High School         5:58      19:25   55   
 70 Langenbach, Paul          10 Ridge High School         5:58      19:26        
 71 Martinez, Jesse           10 Woodbridge H.S            5:58      19:26        
 72 Annitsakis, Andrew        10 Westfield                 5:58      19:27        
 73 Pinto, John               10 Ridge High School         5:58      19:28        
 74 Szalecki, Daniel          10 North Hunterdon           5:59      19:28        
 75 Landrieu, Patrick         10 South Brunswick           5:59      19:30        
 76 Pierotti, Tate            10 Summit High School        5:59      19:31        
 77 Antley, John              10 Warren Hills              6:00      19:32   56   
 78 Carmichael, Matthew          Matawan                   6:00      19:33   57   
 79 Williams, Bishop          10 Union Catholic            6:00      19:33   58   
 80 Beim, Zach                10 Ridge High School         6:00      19:33        
 81 Doskoch, Graham           10 Governor Livingston       6:00      19:34   59   
 82 Arias, Alex               10 Roselle Catholic          6:01      19:36   60   
 83 Lyness, Conor                Matawan                   6:01      19:37   61   
 84 Stephen, Kevin            10 St Joseph Metuchen        6:02      19:39   62   
 85 McCormick, Xavier         10 Summit High School        6:02      19:41        
 86 Torio, Alec               10 Summit High School        6:02      19:41        
 87 Goral, Paul               10 North Hunterdon           6:03      19:44        
 88 Zemet, Keiran             10 Notre Dame                6:04      19:45   63   
 89 Sella, Matthew            10 Warren Hills              6:04      19:46   64   
 90 Desrosiers, Karl          10 Palisades Park            6:05      19:50   65   
 91 Rebucci, Jack             10 Mendham High School       6:05      19:50        
 92 Patil, Chiraag            10 Summit High School        6:05      19:51        
 93 Brescia, Dan              10 Notre Dame                6:06      19:52        
 94 Sabato, Thomas            10 Westfield                 6:06      19:54        
 95 Malanga, Luke             10 Chatham High School       6:07      19:55        
 96 Wisowaty, Robbie          10 Saint Peter's Prep        6:07      19:57        
 97 Mital, Mark               10 Scotch Plains-Fa          6:07      19:58        
 98 Schluter, Alex            10 Summit High School        6:08      19:58        
 99 Gannon, Liam              10 Delbarton                 6:08      19:59   66   
100 Pangan, Martin            10 Union Catholic            6:08      19:59   67   
101 Rowe, Spencer             10 South Brunswick           6:09      20:02        
102 Fisher, Jared             10 South Brunswick           6:09      20:03        
103 Feknous, Issa             10 South Brunswick           6:09      20:03        
104 Lopez, Antonio            10 Montville Twp. HS         6:09      20:03   68   
105 Coyle, Matthew               Matawan                   6:09      20:04   69   
106 Mirabito, Bennett         10 HunterdonCentral          6:10      20:04        
107 Okunak, Joseph            10 Delbarton                 6:10      20:05        
108 DeAngelis, Thomas         10 North Hunterdon           6:10      20:05        
109 Kho, Matt                 10 Rumson - FH               6:10      20:05   70   
110 Amaro, Cuauhtemoc         10 Union City                6:10      20:06   71   
111 Chin, Cameron             10 Westfield                 6:10      20:07        
112 Dellangelo, John          10 Notre Dame                6:10      20:07        
113 Little, Charles           10 HunterdonCentral          6:11      20:09        
114 Jones, Daniel             10 Delbarton                 6:11      20:10        
115 Iucolino, Chris           10 Notre Dame                6:11      20:11        
116 Young, Nick               10 Governor Livingston       6:12      20:11   72   
117 Roberts, Henry            10 Summit High School        6:12      20:13        
118 Gallagher, Kevin          10 Rumson - FH               6:12      20:14   73   
119 Leclerc, Corey            10 Lyndhurst                 6:13      20:15   74   
120 Carrara, Austin           10 Mendham High School       6:13      20:16        
121 Rivera, Johnathan          9 William L Dickinson       6:13      20:17        
122 Kosco, Drew               10 Notre Dame                6:17      20:28        
123 Finnegan, Miles           10 Bergen Catholic           6:17      20:29   75   
124 Ziolkowski, Nick          10 Toms River South          6:18      20:31   76   
125 Hernandez, Ryan           10 Governor Livingston       6:18      20:31        
126 Fastenau, Jack            10 HunterdonCentral          6:18      20:31        
127 Bresnahan, Danny          10 Chatham High School       6:18      20:32        
128 Gengoult, Kevin           10 HunterdonCentral          6:18      20:33        
129 Tyburczy, Alexei          10 Union Catholic            6:19      20:35        
130 Harris, Tyler             10 Watchung Hills HS         6:19      20:36        
131 Mandelbaum, Ethan         10 Summit High School        6:20      20:39        
132 Bippart, Cory             09 Hackettstown Tigers       6:21      20:40        
133 Cermanaro, Joe            10 Bridgewater               6:21      20:43   77   
134 Masciale, Michael         10 Westfield                 6:22      20:43        
135 Patel, Dhruv              10 Sayreville                6:22      20:44   78   
136 Carroll, Colin            10 HunterdonCentral          6:22      20:46        
137 Richter, Joseph           10 Franklin High Schol       6:23      20:49        
138 Hughs, Stephan            SO Weequahic                 6:23      20:50        
139 Wu, Jeff                  10 Montville Twp. HS         6:24      20:50   79   
140 Kraemer, Will             10 Chatham High School       6:24      20:52        
141 Ibrahim, Ebran             9 William L Dickinson       6:25      20:53        
142 Shirley, Daniel           10 Roselle Catholic          6:25      20:54        
143 Nelson, Nicholas          10 North Hunterdon           6:25      20:54        
144 Frey, William             10 Westfield                 6:25      20:56        
145 Schlegel, Chris           10 Mendham High School       6:25      20:56        
146 Duff, Brendan             10 Bergen Catholic           6:26      20:56   80   
147 Gassaway, Steven          10 North Hunterdon           6:26      20:57        
148 Flynn, David              10 Chatham High School       6:26      20:57        
149 Morris, Reuben            10 Columbia                  6:26      20:57        
150 Gonzalez, Leonel          10 Lyndhurst                 6:27      21:01   81   
151 Foley, Brendan            10 HunterdonCentral          6:27      21:02        
152 Palella, Nick             10 Spotswood                 6:27      21:03   82   
153 Zheng, Tony               10 Ridge High School         6:27      21:03        
154 McIntyre, Kyle            10 Westfield                 6:28      21:03        
155 Rubio, Joshua             10 Sayreville                6:28      21:04   83   
156 Erdenberger, Michael      10 Mendham High School       6:28      21:04        
157 Eslava, Giuseppe          10 Palisades Park            6:28      21:05   84   
158 Jimenez, Aldaberto        10 Palisades Park            6:28      21:06        
159 DiDonna, Brian            10 Watchung Hills HS         6:29      21:07        
160 Gonzalez, Erik            10 Lyndhurst                 6:29      21:07        
161 Macchiarola, Michael      10 Bridgewater               6:29      21:07   85   
162 Tooley, Jake              10 Westfield                 6:29      21:08        
163 Davenport, William        10 St Joseph Metuchen        6:29      21:09        
164 Martins, Michael          10 Summit High School        6:30      21:10        
165 Byrne, Brian              10 Ridge High School         6:30      21:10        
166 Yubi, Frank               10 Union City                6:30      21:11   86   
167 Dajee, Devesh             10 Chatham High School       6:30      21:11        
168 Foley, Jared              10 Westfield                 6:30      21:12        
169 Martin, Jonathan          10 Bridgewater               6:30      21:12   87   
170 Campbell, Alex            10 Westfield                 6:31      21:14        
171 Stern, William            10 Westfield                 6:31      21:14        
172 Phillips, Warren          10 Ridge High School         6:32      21:18        
173 O'Neill, Jack             10 Chatham High School       6:33      21:20        
174 Schroeder, Brendan        10 Chatham High School       6:33      21:20        
175 Bandales, Ethan           10 Saint Peter's Prep        6:33      21:20        
176 Balfour, Lewis            10 Dayton                    6:33      21:22   88   
177 Lambertson, Charles          Matawan                   6:33      21:22        
178 McLaughlin, Liam          10 Bergen Catholic           6:35      21:26        
179 Vennapusala, Shruth       10 Edison High School        6:35      21:28   89   
180 Brackman, Ethan           10 Governor Livingston       6:36      21:30        
181 Lamanna, Chris            10 Union Catholic            6:36      21:30        
182 Lewis, Ben                10 Bridgewater               6:36      21:30        
183 O'Connor, Tommy           10 Chatham High School       6:36      21:30        
184 Coyne, Hayden             10 North Hunterdon           6:37      21:33        
185 Steinhardt, Andrew        10 Watchung Hills HS         6:37      21:35        
186 Berlinski, Jeremy         10 Governor Livingston       6:38      21:36        
187 Keale, Christian          10 Rumson - FH               6:38      21:36   90   
188 Merker, Brody             10 Phillipsburg              6:38      21:37        
189 Patterson, Will           10 Watchung Hills HS         6:39      21:42        
190 Moncada, Matius           10 Union Catholic            6:40      21:42        
191 Yaroshevsky, Mark          9 West Essex                6:40      21:43   91   
192 Healey, Michael           10 Westfield                 6:40      21:44        
193 Joachim, Tristin          10 Warren Hills              6:40      21:45        
194 Smith, Ethan              10 Warren Hills              6:40      21:45        
195 Fang, Alan                10 Westfield                 6:41      21:45        
196 Patel, Shivam             10 Watchung Hills HS         6:41      21:46        
197 Cho, Sam                  10 Ridge High School         6:41      21:46        
198 James, Martin             10 South Brunswick           6:41      21:48        
199 Colabelli, James             Matawan                   6:42      21:49        
200 Phipps, Dan               10 Summit High School        6:42      21:52        
201 Spann, Maximillian        10 North Hunterdon           6:43      21:53        
202 Schenkel, Logan           10 Montville Twp. HS         6:43      21:54        
203 Campbell, Zachary         10 Westfield                 6:43      21:54        
204 Toronto, Peter            10 Delbarton                 6:43      21:55        
205 Dudzinski, Justin         10 Westfield                 6:43      21:55        
206 Valentine, Shane          10 Mendham High School       6:44      21:55        
207 Wohlfahrt, Erik           10 Bridgewater               6:44      21:57        
208 Block, Sam                10 Dayton                    6:44      21:57   92   
209 DeCesare, Andrew          10 Summit High School        6:45      21:59        
210 DeGraw, Kyle              10 Bridgewater               6:45      22:00        
211 Stokes, Michael           10 Westfield                 6:45      22:00        
212 Berry, Ryan               10 Rumson - FH               6:46      22:04        
213 Spann, Ivan               10 North Hunterdon           6:47      22:05        
214 Andre, Perry              10 Bridgewater               6:47      22:08        
215 Moore, Evan               10 Westfield                 6:48      22:09        
216 Gubler, Christian         10 Delbarton                 6:48      22:11        
217 Toth, Alex                10 Spotswood                 6:49      22:14   93   
218 Maxson, David             10 Warren Hills              6:49      22:14        
219 Gigliotti, Francesco      10 Notre Dame                6:50      22:16        
220 Meija, Gianni             10 Summit High School        6:50      22:18        
221 Chamberlain, Bennett      10 West Essex                6:51      22:19   94   
222 Alberto, Bryan            10 Cliffside Park            6:52      22:24   95   
223 Kenney, Timothy           10 St Joseph Metuchen        6:53      22:27        
224 Kowski, Alexander         10 Warren Hills              6:54      22:28        
225 Gladdis, Jacob            10 North Hunterdon           6:54      22:30        
226 Soares, Fernando          10 St. Benedict's            6:55      22:31   96   
227 Melka, Andrew             10 Summit High School        6:55      22:33        
228 McCarthy, Julian          10 Dayton                    6:56      22:36   97   
229 Costello, Thomas          10 St Joseph Metuchen        6:56      22:37        
230 Wells, Andrew             10 North Hunterdon           6:57      22:38        
231 Dunham, Paul              10 Westfield                 6:57      22:40        
232 Glen, Alexander           10 Governor Livingston       6:58      22:43        
233 Willsey, Jacob            10 North Hunterdon           6:59      22:45        
234 Pentony, Tanner           10 Chatham High School       6:59      22:46        
235 Birritteri, Nick          10 Union Catholic            7:01      22:52        
236 Whalen, Matt              10 Bridgewater               7:01      22:53        
237 Lu, William               10 Ridge High School         7:03      23:00        
238 Ng, Kennedy               10 Union City                7:03      23:00        
239 Castillo, Marcos          10 Union City                7:04      23:02        
240 McCracken, Liam           10 Delaware Valley           7:05      23:06   98   
241 Paniagua, Alvaro          10 West Essex                7:07      23:12   99   
242 Safi, Rafay               10 South Brunswick           7:08      23:15        
243 Coghlan, Declan           10 Spotswood                 7:08      23:16  100   
244 Riccardi, Nick            10 Notre Dame                7:10      23:22        
245 Scassellati, Thomas       10 Mendham High School       7:11      23:25        
246 Rauch, Stephen            10 Delaware Valley           7:12      23:29  101   
247 Shah, Sachin              10 Watchung Hills HS         7:13      23:30        
248 Lane, Jack                10 Watchung Hills HS         7:13      23:31        
249 Piepoli, Dan              10 Piscataway                7:13      23:32        
250 Salas, Johan              10 St. Benedict's            7:14      23:33        
251 Kemp, John                10 Mendham High School       7:14      23:35        
252 Franklin, Brett           10 Mendham High School       7:15      23:37        
253 Corace, Mike              10 Spotswood                 7:15      23:38        
254 Paulose, Melvin           10 Montville Twp. HS         7:17      23:46        
255 Rodriguez-Rosas, Gabriel  10 Cliffside Park            7:18      23:49  102   
256 Harrison, Spencer         10 Governor Livingston       7:19      23:50        
257 Aquino, Chris             10 Cliffside Park            7:19      23:51  103   
258 Kang, John                10 Palisades Park            7:19      23:51        
259 McCrory, Jake             10 Hackettstown Tigers       7:20      23:55        
260 Dwyer, Cal                10 Westfield                 7:20      23:56        
261 Claude, Andrew            10 Sayreville                7:21      23:57  104   
262 Miranda, Chris            10 Union Catholic            7:21      23:59        
263 Greenhalgh, Alec          10 Notre Dame                7:22      24:00        
264 Golding, Ben              10 Summit High School        7:22      24:00        
265 salmeron, edward          10 St. Benedict's            7:23      24:05        
266 Jones, Allen              10 West Essex                7:26      24:13        
267 Arora, Karneet            10 Edison High School        7:26      24:15  105   
268 Koziol, David             10 Governor Livingston       7:27      24:18        
269 Murphy, Connor            10 Summit High School        7:28      24:21        
270 Moore, Ryan               10 Delaware Valley           7:28      24:22        
271 Jakubek, Tyler            10 Westfield                 7:29      24:25        
272 LeFavour, Penn            10 Delaware Valley           7:31      24:31        
273 Johnson, Kyle             10 Delaware Valley           7:31      24:32        
274 Cho, Kyung Min            10 Palisades Park            7:32      24:32        
275 Freeman, Zach             10 Dayton                    7:32      24:34        
276 White, Matthias           10 Westfield                 7:33      24:36        
277 Kanevsky, Joseph          10 Edison High School        7:33      24:36        
278 Shawl, Ahsan              10 Edison High School        7:33      24:37        
279 Longo, Pietro             10 Spotswood                 7:37      24:48        
280 Kelly-McNally, Payton     10 Delaware Valley           7:38      24:54        
281 Jumbo, John                9 Newark East Side          7:39      24:57        
282 Malkowski, David          10 Union City                7:40      25:00        
283 Patel, Karan              10 Union Catholic            7:41      25:02        
284 Thompson, Robert          10 Dayton                    7:42      25:05        
285 Marzouk, Shehab           10 Bayonne High School       7:42      25:06        
286 Orihuela, Andrew          10 Mendham High School       7:46      25:20        
287 Gniazdowski, Kyle         10 Roselle Catholic          7:50      25:32        
288 Henning, Ben              10 Summit High School        7:51      25:35        
289 Habgood, Thomas           10 Notre Dame                7:54      25:44        
290 Hinderliter, Ryan         10 Westfield                 7:58      26:00        
291 Sona, Nick                10 Notre Dame                7:59      26:00        
292 Francki, Darian           10 North Hunterdon           8:05      26:21        
293 Abdallah, Rami            10 Lyndhurst                 8:10      26:37        
294 Katz, Spencer             10 West Essex                8:14      26:50        
295 Alummootil, Emil          10 North Hunterdon           8:17      27:01        
296 Neammanee, Mos            10 Dayton                    8:26      27:30        
297 Mattoon, Jordan           10 Dayton                    8:30      27:42        
298 Elliott, Charles          10 Notre Dame                8:31      27:45        
299 Johnson, Ryan             10 Union Catholic            8:32      27:51        
300 Moyer, Dan                10 Notre Dame                8:41      28:18        
301 Jakobovic, Paul           10 Westfield                 8:44      28:30        
302 Cole, Jake                10 West Essex                8:49      28:45        
303 Hamilton, Francis         10 Notre Dame                8:52      28:53        
304 Ferguson, Grant           10 Summit High School        8:52      28:54        
305 Andrew, Darion            10 Watchung Hills HS         8:59      29:18        
306 Mortensen, Erik           10 Dayton                    9:09      29:48        
307 Ehrlick, Jacob            10 Dayton                    9:11      29:56        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 South Brunswick              16    1    4   11                               
      Total Time:    52:45.00                                                     
         Average:    17:35.00                                                     
   2 Saint Peter's Prep           19    3    6   10                               
      Total Time:    53:17.00                                                     
         Average:    17:45.67                                                     
   3 Westfield                    40    2   18   20                               
      Total Time:    54:07.00                                                     
         Average:    18:02.34                                                     
   4 Chatham High School          43   12   15   16                               
      Total Time:    54:22.00                                                     
         Average:    18:07.34                                                     
   5 Hunterdon Central High Sc    57    8   23   26                               
      Total Time:    54:56.00                                                     
         Average:    18:18.67                                                     
   6 Phillipsburg High School     63    5   13   45                               
      Total Time:    55:02.00                                                     
         Average:    18:20.67                                                     
   7 Summit High School           92   22   28   42                               
      Total Time:    56:16.00                                                     
         Average:    18:45.34                                                     
   8 St Joseph Metuchen          100   14   24   62                               
      Total Time:    56:20.00                                                     
         Average:    18:46.67                                                     
   9 North Hunterdon High Scho   104   30   34   40                               
      Total Time:    56:37.00                                                     
         Average:    18:52.34                                                     
  10 Watchung Hills HS           108   25   35   48                               
      Total Time:    56:42.00                                                     
         Average:    18:54.00                                                     
  11 Notre Dame                  123   21   39   63                               
      Total Time:    57:12.00                                                     
         Average:    19:04.00                                                     
  12 Mendham High School         123   27   44   52                               
      Total Time:    57:06.00                                                     
         Average:    19:02.00                                                     
  13 Roselle Catholic High Sch   129   33   36   60                               
      Total Time:    57:18.00                                                     
         Average:    19:06.00                                                     
  14 Union Catholic High Schoo   132    7   58   67                               
      Total Time:    57:22.00                                                     
         Average:    19:07.34                                                     
  15 Toms River South            133   19   38   76                               
      Total Time:    57:55.00                                                     
         Average:    19:18.34                                                     
  16 Ridge High School           138   29   54   55                               
      Total Time:    57:30.00                                                     
         Average:    19:10.00                                                     
  17 Warren Hills Regional Hig   152   32   56   64                               
      Total Time:    58:04.00                                                     
         Average:    19:21.34                                                     
  18 Montville Twp. HS           156    9   68   79                               
      Total Time:    58:49.00                                                     
         Average:    19:36.34                                                     
  19 Delbarton                   157   41   50   66                               
      Total Time:    58:22.00                                                     
         Average:    19:27.34                                                     
  20 St. Benedict's              162   17   49   96                               
      Total Time:  1:00:00.00                                                     
         Average:    20:00.00                                                     
  21 Governor Livingston         162   31   59   72                               
      Total Time:    58:31.00                                                     
         Average:    19:30.34                                                     
  22 Matawan                     187   57   61   69                               
      Total Time:    59:14.00                                                     
         Average:    19:44.67                                                     
  23 Palisades Park High Schoo   192   43   65   84                               
      Total Time:  1:00:05.00                                                     
         Average:    20:01.67                                                     
  24 Lyndhurst High School       192   37   74   81                               
      Total Time:  1:00:14.00                                                     
         Average:    20:04.67                                                     
  25 Bergen Catholic             202   47   75   80                               
      Total Time:  1:00:42.00                                                     
         Average:    20:14.00                                                     
  26 Union City High School      203   46   71   86                               
      Total Time:  1:00:32.00                                                     
         Average:    20:10.67                                                     
  27 Rumson - Fair Haven Reg.    233   70   73   90                               
      Total Time:  1:01:55.00                                                     
         Average:    20:38.34                                                     
  28 Edison High School          247   53   89  105                               
      Total Time:  1:05:04.00                                                     
         Average:    21:41.34                                                     
  29 Bridgewater-Raritan HS      249   77   85   87                               
      Total Time:  1:03:02.00                                                     
         Average:    21:00.67                                                     
  30 Delaware Valley Reg H S     250   51   98  101                               
      Total Time:  1:05:54.00                                                     
         Average:    21:58.00                                                     
  31 Sayreville                  265   78   83  104                               
      Total Time:  1:05:45.00                                                     
         Average:    21:55.00                                                     
  32 Spotswood High School       275   82   93  100                               
      Total Time:  1:06:33.00                                                     
         Average:    22:11.00                                                     
  33 Jonathan Dayton High Scho   277   88   92   97                               
      Total Time:  1:05:55.00                                                     
         Average:    21:58.34                                                     
  34 West Essex High School      284   91   94   99                               
      Total Time:  1:07:14.00                                                     
         Average:    22:24.67                                                     
  35 Cliffside Park              300   95  102  103                               
      Total Time:  1:10:04.00                                                     
         Average:    23:21.34