Jackson Memorial HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.81 | SB | Jeavonne Thompson | 5th | Prelims | Day 1 |
12.97 | Jeavonne Thompson | 7th | Finals | Day 1 | |
13.14 | SB | Daria Jones | 14th | Prelims | Day 1 |
14.07 | SB | Kendra Melekwe | 41st | Prelims | Day 1 |
14.67 | Megan Mccormick | 56th | Prelims | Day 1 | |
14.84 | Tyra Williams | 57th | Prelims | Day 1 | |
14.90 | Panida Promsook | 58th | Prelims | Day 1 | |
15.44 | SB | Julia Fritz | 61st | Prelims | Day 1 |
16.21 | Jaclyn Sosa | 63rd | Prelims | Day 1 | |
16.93 | SB | Darby Murname | 66th | Prelims | Day 1 |
18.80 | SB | Chelsea Lanham | 67th | Prelims | Day 1 |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.74 | SB | Jeavonne Thompson | 11th | Prelims | Day 2 |
30.07 | SB | Megan Mccormick | 57th | Prelims | Day 2 |
30.83 | SB | Justyna Zalewski | 63rd | Prelims | Day 2 |
31.08 | SB | Elena Sweeney | 67th | Prelims | Day 2 |
31.23 | Rachel Bragg | 68th | Prelims | Day 2 | |
31.62 | SB | Tyra Williams | 70th | Prelims | Day 2 |
31.70 | SB | Tiffany Taruc | 71st | Prelims | Day 2 |
32.83 | SB | Magdalena Bieszczad | 74th | Prelims | Day 2 |
33.46 | SB | Jaclyn Sosa | 75th | Prelims | Day 2 |
33.74 | Julia Grasso | 76th | Prelims | Day 2 | |
34.44 | Olivia Grasso | 78th | Prelims | Day 2 | |
39.12 | SB | Chelsea Lanham | 82nd | Prelims | Day 2 |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.29 | Amanda Bragg | 7th | Finals | Day 1 | |
1:02.75 | Mallory Murphy | 18th | Finals | Day 1 | |
1:07.32 | Kendra Melekwe | 38th | Finals | Day 1 | |
1:13.78 | Rachel Bragg | 47th | Finals | Day 1 | |
1:14.42 | Magdalena Bieszczad | 49th | Finals | Day 1 | |
1:15.98 | Julia Grasso | 52nd | Finals | Day 1 | |
1:18.48 | Olivia Grasso | 54th | Finals | Day 1 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.32 | Tiffany Eberhart | 22nd | Finals | Day 2 | |
2:41.23 | SB | Elizabeth Safarian | 27th | Finals | Day 2 |
2:45.85 | Julia Heath | 37th | Finals | Day 2 | |
2:45.86 | SB | Kelly Ryan | 38th | Finals | Day 2 |
2:52.76 | Cassidy Johnson | 53rd | Finals | Day 2 | |
3:21.04 | SB | Sarah Heath | 63rd | Finals | Day 2 |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:28.33 | Alivia Carlton | 13th | Finals | Day 1 | |
5:36.43 | Caitlin O'Brien | 20th | Finals | Day 1 | |
5:38.47 | Ariana Nash | 23rd | Finals | Day 1 | |
5:41.61 | Danielle Britton | 24th | Finals | Day 1 | |
5:59.80 | SB | Julia Heath | 34th | Finals | Day 1 |
6:12.06 | SB | Elizabeth Safarian | 41st | Finals | Day 1 |
6:15.03 | SB | Angela Koletis | 44th | Finals | Day 1 |
6:25.28 | SB | Cassidy Johnson | 49th | Finals | Day 1 |
6:37.92 | SB | Kelly Ryan | 50th | Finals | Day 1 |
6:56.01 | SB | Victoria Hancheck | 53rd | Finals | Day 1 |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:41.72 | SB | Alivia Carlton | 5th | Finals | Day 2 |
11:41.82 | SB | Ariana Nash | 6th | Finals | Day 2 |
11:42.36 | Caitlin O'Brien | 7th | Finals | Day 2 | |
12:07.11 | Danielle Britton | 15th | Finals | Day 2 | |
15:35.35 | SB | Victoria Hancheck | 29th | Finals | Day 2 |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.54 | SB | Rain Cornelius | 31st | Prelims | Day 2 |
19.93 | Tiffany Taruc | 41st | Prelims | Day 2 | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:09.81 | Tiffany Eberhart | 12th | Finals | Day 1 | |
1:14.87 | Rain Cornelius | 19th | Finals | Day 1 | |
1:20.22 | SB | Jennifer Lewis | 30th | Finals | Day 1 |
1:21.11 | Tiffany Taruc | 31st | Finals | Day 1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.70 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Day 2 | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7.5 | SB | Daria Jones | 15th | Finals | Day 1 |
15-1 | Celine Rabo | 19th | Finals | Day 1 | |
12-2.5 | SB | Shaliyah Lyons | 39th | Finals | Day 1 |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-9.5 | Mallory Murphy | 26th | Finals | Day 2 | |
28-8.25 | SB | Justyna Zalewski | 35th | Finals | Day 2 |
Discus | |||||
86-9 | SB | Andromeda Cornelius | 19th | Finals | Day 1 |
80-5 | Zoe Baicher | 26th | Finals | Day 1 | |
72-4 | Alexis Schuldes | 38th | Finals | Day 1 | |
57-7 | SB | Rebecca Paneque | 56th | Finals | Day 1 |
51-2 | SB | Brittany Busch | 60th | Finals | Day 1 |
Javelin | |||||
71-5 | SB | Victoria Pobok | 29th | Finals | Day 2 |
63-7 | Shaliyah Lyons | 37th | Finals | Day 2 | |
53-2 | Jami Brown | 43rd | Finals | Day 2 | |
50-5 | Isabella Borghesi | 45th | Finals | Day 2 | |
46-4 | Rebecca Paneque | 47th | Finals | Day 2 | |
43-9 | Brittany Busch | 49th | Finals | Day 2 | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-5.5 | SB | Victoria Pobok | 9th | Finals | Day 2 |
31-7 | Alexis Schuldes | 11th | Finals | Day 2 | |
29-1.5 | Andromeda Cornelius | 24th | Finals | Day 2 | |
25-8 | SB | Zoe Baicher | 37th | Finals | Day 2 |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.43 | SB | Khani Glover | 6th | Prelims | Day 1 |
11.46 | Khani Glover | 6th | Finals | Day 1 | |
11.64 | SB | Brian Kraidman | 11th | Prelims | Day 1 |
11.99 | SB | Aaron Curet | 36th | Prelims | Day 1 |
12.02 | SB | Vincent Lee | 38th | Prelims | Day 1 |
12.11 | SB | Marcus Ademilola | 44th | Prelims | Day 1 |
12.20 | SB | Darius Jackson | 52nd | Prelims | Day 1 |
12.25 | SB | Brian Northrup | 56th | Prelims | Day 1 |
12.29 | SB | Everett Maples | 58th | Prelims | Day 1 |
12.56 | SB | Jarrett Genovese | 71st | Prelims | Day 1 |
12.62 | SB | Anthony Maiorino | 72nd | Prelims | Day 1 |
12.81 | SB | Jamal Holland | 77th | Prelims | Day 1 |
12.83 | SB | Dan Placko | 79th | Prelims | Day 1 |
13.31 | SB | Alex Mcdonald | 86th | Prelims | Day 1 |
13.47 | SB | Evan Myhren | 88th | Prelims | Day 1 |
14.05 | SB | Darian Lee | 93rd | Prelims | Day 1 |
14.10 | SB | Jeremy Gonzalez | 94th | Prelims | Day 1 |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.06 | SB | Khani Glover | 6th | Finals | Day 2 |
23.12 | Khani Glover | 4th | Prelims | Day 2 | |
23.62 | SB | Brian Kraidman | 12th | Prelims | Day 2 |
24.18 | SB | Peter Mooney | 25th | Prelims | Day 2 |
24.58 | SB | Brian Northrup | 33rd | Prelims | Day 2 |
24.69 | SB | Tim Okebalama | 38th | Prelims | Day 2 |
24.70 | SB | Marcus Ademilola | 39th | Prelims | Day 2 |
24.78 | SB | Darius Jackson | 42nd | Prelims | Day 2 |
24.81 | SB | Tyler Towns | 45th | Prelims | Day 2 |
25.27 | SB | Jarrett Genovese | 56th | Prelims | Day 2 |
25.34 | SB | Anthony Maiorino | 59th | Prelims | Day 2 |
25.49 | SB | Dan Kaba | 63rd | Prelims | Day 2 |
26.52 | SB | Alex Tate | 78th | Prelims | Day 2 |
26.59 | SB | Dan Placko | 81st | Prelims | Day 2 |
27.62 | SB | Alex Mcdonald | 87th | Prelims | Day 2 |
29.47 | SB | Jeremy Gonzalez | 91st | Prelims | Day 2 |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.43 | Khani Glover | 6th | Finals | Day 1 | |
54.57 | Peter Mooney | 19th | Finals | Day 1 | |
54.67 | SB | Nick Claudeo | 20th | Finals | Day 1 |
54.71 | SB | Brian Kraidman | 22nd | Finals | Day 1 |
55.67 | SB | Darius Jackson | 36th | Finals | Day 1 |
56.50 | SB | Tim Okebalama | 41st | Finals | Day 1 |
57.41 | SB | Dan Kaba | 50th | Finals | Day 1 |
57.53 | SB | Anthony Maiorino | 52nd | Finals | Day 1 |
57.80 | SB | Tyler Towns | 55th | Finals | Day 1 |
58.49 | SB | Alejandro Gamboa | 63rd | Finals | Day 1 |
58.61 | SB | Brian Northrup | 65th | Finals | Day 1 |
58.61 | SB | Jacob Harned | 65th | Finals | Day 1 |
59.09 | Jarrett Genovese | 72nd | Finals | Day 1 | |
1:00.14 | SB | Joe Giglio | 78th | Finals | Day 1 |
1:00.49 | SB | Evan Myhren | 80th | Finals | Day 1 |
1:02.36 | Alex Mcdonald | 90th | Finals | Day 1 | |
1:02.60 | SB | Christain Bach | 91st | Finals | Day 1 |
1:03.24 | SB | Josh Saar | 93rd | Finals | Day 1 |
1:06.67 | SB | Christain Tucker | 101st | Finals | Day 1 |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.86 | SB | Trevor Johnson | 6th | Finals | Day 2 |
2:08.22 | SB | Ryan Rafferty | 17th | Finals | Day 2 |
2:11.01 | SB | Brendan Mautone | 29th | Finals | Day 2 |
2:17.10 | Joe Giglio | 44th | Finals | Day 2 | |
2:18.04 | Shawn Nevers | 45th | Finals | Day 2 | |
2:18.71 | SB | Shawn Salvi | 46th | Finals | Day 2 |
2:21.62 | SB | Evan Myhren | 55th | Finals | Day 2 |
2:34.21 | SB | Zachary Cosenza | 83rd | Finals | Day 2 |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:38.64 | Trevor Johnson | 8th | Finals | Day 1 | |
4:42.28 | SB | Thomas O'Brien | 17th | Finals | Day 1 |
4:46.56 | SB | David Fox | 27th | Finals | Day 1 |
4:47.62 | Ryan Rafferty | 33rd | Finals | Day 1 | |
5:00.43 | SB | Talles Cypreste | 63rd | Finals | Day 1 |
5:04.79 | Justin Carlton | 70th | Finals | Day 1 | |
5:06.71 | John Varrelmann | 73rd | Finals | Day 1 | |
5:12.53 | Shawn Nevers | 79th | Finals | Day 1 | |
5:21.15 | Shawn Salvi | 89th | Finals | Day 1 | |
5:31.47 | Bryce Smarslok | 103rd | Finals | Day 1 | |
5:45.89 | Zachary Cosenza | 120th | Finals | Day 1 | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:24.01 | SB | David Fox | 21st | Finals | Day 2 |
10:56.03 | SB | John Varrelmann | 33rd | Finals | Day 2 |
11:13.52 | SB | Justin Carlton | 39th | Finals | Day 2 |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.70 | SB | Nick Claudeo | 14th | Prelims | Day 2 |
17.68 | SB | Tyler Towns | 22nd | Prelims | Day 2 |
20.35 | Dan Kaba | 39th | Prelims | Day 2 | |
21.40 | SB | Andrew Sabine | 42nd | Prelims | Day 2 |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.85 | Nick Claudeo | 5th | Finals | Day 1 | |
1:05.83 | SB | Peter Mooney | 28th | Finals | Day 1 |
1:07.46 | Dan Kaba | 33rd | Finals | Day 1 | |
1:10.73 | SB | Joe Giglio | 37th | Finals | Day 1 |
1:14.04 | SB | Andrew Sabine | 41st | Finals | Day 1 |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.73 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Day 2 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Everett Maples | 9th | Finals | Day 2 | |
5-6 | SB | Aaron Curet | 9th | Finals | Day 2 |
5-6 | Marcus Ademilola | 9th | Finals | Day 2 | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-3.75 | Vincent Lee | 10th | Finals | Day 2 | |
18-6.75 | Aaron Curet | 17th | Finals | Day 2 | |
18-1 | Everett Maples | 22nd | Finals | Day 2 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-3 | Aaron Curet | 5th | Finals | Day 1 | |
38-1 | Everett Maples | 17th | Finals | Day 1 | |
38-1 | Tim Okebalama | 17th | Finals | Day 1 | |
36-5.75 | SB | Tyler Towns | 25th | Finals | Day 1 |
31-6.25 | SB | Jamal Holland | 35th | Finals | Day 1 |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Chris Alvarez | 7th | Finals | Day 1 | |
Discus | |||||
152-5 | SB | Kyle Albany | 4th | Finals | Day 2 |
132-7 | Broderick Graham | 8th | Finals | Day 2 | |
119-10 | SB | Austin Ostrander | 17th | Finals | Day 2 |
117-9 | SB | Cristopher Mezzina | 20th | Finals | Day 2 |
115-6 | Max Schuldes | 21st | Finals | Day 2 | |
97-3 | Dylan Smith | 42nd | Finals | Day 2 | |
Javelin | |||||
150-7 | Ed Delesky | 8th | Finals | Day 1 | |
142-9 | Cole Collins | 10th | Finals | Day 1 | |
129-10 | Eric Brokaw | 23rd | Finals | Day 1 | |
116-8 | Jack Touroonjian | 38th | Finals | Day 1 | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-8.75 | SB | Kenneth Bradley | 7th | Finals | Day 1 |
40-8 | SB | Broderick Graham | 20th | Finals | Day 1 |
40-2.25 | Austin Ostrander | 24th | Finals | Day 1 | |
40-0 | Kyle Albany | 26th | Finals | Day 1 | |
37-1.5 | Brad Greenway | 36th | Finals | Day 1 | |
34-5.5 | Matt Dolan | 44th | Finals | Day 1 | |
34-4 | Dylan Smith | 45th | Finals | Day 1 |