Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2013 07:04 AM
Cherokee Invitational - 5/13/2013
Cherokee HS
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Bennett, Kidogha Trenton Central 12.76 1
2 Soloman, Breanna Trenton Central 13.19 1
3 Muldoon, Nasira WashingtonTwp 13.52 3
4 Campbell, Tazia Lenape 13.53 1
5 Thornton, Gianna Cherokee 13.56 1
6 James, Kayla Burlington Twp 13.66 2
7 Benson, Lauren Lenape 13.68 2
8 Fernandez, Lua Cherokee 13.75 2
9 Hernandez-Rivera, Lesley Oakcrest 13.81 2
10 Blocker, Kaylia Paul VI HS 13.94 1
11 Patel, Rachel Cherokee 13.96 3
12 Cann, Carley Burlington Twp 13.99 2
13 De Karfft, Meakena Lenape 14.01 3
14 Filippone, Callen Cherokee 14.02 3
15 Franciosa, Alexandra Paul VI HS 14.05 1
15 Mills, Gabriela Lenape 14.05 7
17 Edgcomb, Sara Lacey 14.09 6
18 Pagan, Gabriella Hammonton 14.12 4
19 Lacy, Savannah Burlington Twp 14.15 4
20 Frazier, Ashleigh Eastern 14.25 11
21 Gaines, Zhane Cherokee 14.39 9
22 Boatwright, Carly Lenape 14.44 2
23 Robinson, Tranilya WashingtonTwp 14.46 5
24 Smith, Jessica Cherry Hill East 14.47 5
24 Fornia, Isabella Lenape 14.47 3
26 LaHay, Tara Lacey 14.50 4
27 Komosinsky, Julia Wwp North 14.53 5
27 Zeng, Linda Germantown Frien 14.53 5
29 Kiernan, Colleen WashingtonTwp 14.56 6
29 Miller, Carley Lacey 14.56 6
31 Rhodes, Samiyah Oakcrest 14.60 7
32 Lynne, Cassidy Bordentown 14.66 8
33 McConologue, Kelle Lacey 14.67 6
34 Weiner, Hannah Cherokee 14.70 9
35 Gock, Veronica Eastern 14.88 11
36 Thong, Michelle Cherry Hill West 14.90 4
37 Wilson, Cara Lacey 14.91 6
38 Gess, Abgail Eastern 14.93 11
39 Tran, Elena Cherry Hill East 14.96 7
40 Reynolds, Cynthia Bordentown 14.98 8
41 Aita, Hannah Shawnee 15.00 9
42 Outler, Morgan Eastern 15.02 13
43 Zhuang, Zoe Wwp North 15.10 5
44 Thadal, Alinah Robbinsville 15.11 3
45 Young, Robyn Cherokee 15.19 8
46 Choi, Elisha Cherokee 15.21 12
46 Porter, Es'cense Hammonton 15.21 7
48 Caplinger, Rebecca Robbinsville 15.26 6
49 Brier, Brittany Cherokee 15.30 10
50 Redavid, Julia Wwp North 15.35 12
51 Ortiz, Lauren Burlington Twp 15.41 7
52 Young, Sakai Oakcrest 15.46 9
53 Clarke, Tori Germantown Frien 15.50 8
53 Watson, Tyaira Eastern 15.50 14
55 Vitagliano, Olivia Shawnee 15.57 14
56 Ippolito, Lauren Shawnee 15.60 11
57 Gerace, Monica Lenape 15.63 7
58 Nodine, Jess Robbinsville 15.66 12
59 Florio, Nicole Cherokee 15.69 9
60 Stranz, Kourtney Cherokee 15.79 14
61 Devries, Sarah Eastern 15.83 13
62 Gohil, Diya Cherokee 15.89 12
63 Mehta, Erika Wwp North 15.90 10
64 Filipek, Karina Robbinsville 15.94 10
64 Khandekar, Madhura Robbinsville 15.94 5
66 White, Morgan Cherokee 15.96 12
67 White, Kerry Eastern 16.11 12
68 Coulanges, Jessica Burlington Twp 16.14 9
69 Morton, Aliha Bordentown 16.17 8
70 Nowakowski, Macy Shawnee 16.19 13
71 Langford-Wilson, Jewell Maple Shade 16.20 15
72 Smekal, Paige Shawnee 16.42 10
73 Turner, Amira Bordentown 16.45 8
73 Giles, Veronica Eastern 16.45 13
75 Barnnett, Chelsea Lenape 16.46 4
76 Clark, Maddie Lacey 16.49 14
77 Derman, Allison Robbinsville 16.57 11
78 Johnson, Gabbie Camden Catholic 16.59 14
79 Chaitoff, Leah Cherry Hill West 16.60 13
80 Barmash, Alejandra Cherry Hill West 16.64 14
81 Bhatt, Meghna Cherokee 16.92 15
82 Seo, Mariko Cherry Hill East 17.00 10
82 Snuffin, Susan Hammonton 17.00 15
84 Foley, Virginia Paul VI HS 17.05 4
85 Waltower, Tangier Eastern 17.11 13
86 Kazi, Zehra Wwp North 17.48 15
87 Rubright, Natasha Shawnee 17.67 16
88 Delfino, Marissa Hammonton 17.89 15
89 Gunti, Anusha Wwp North 18.40 16
90 Noman, Janat Cherokee 19.52 16
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bennett, Kidogha Trenton Central 26.03 1
2 Soloman, Breanna Trenton Central 27.67 1
3 Patel, Rachel Cherokee 28.03 1
4 Benson, Lauren Lenape 28.12 2
5 Campbell, Tazia Lenape 28.27 1
6 Bailey, Dahila Lenape 28.64 1
7 Storms, Shannon Lenape 28.65 2
8 Spellman, Haley Lenape 28.95 2
9 Filippone, Callen Cherokee 29.07 2
10 Blocker, Kaylia Paul VI HS 29.16 2
11 Sharp, Gabby Lenape 29.17 11
12 Fernandez, Lua Cherokee 29.21 1
13 Hernandez-Rivera, Lesley Oakcrest 29.29 4
14 Smith, L'Tea Lenape 29.45 3
15 Lukach, Emily Bordentown 29.55 11
16 Pagan, Gabriella Hammonton 29.56 4
17 Rose, Ann Lacey 29.62 3
18 Franciosa, Alexandra Paul VI HS 29.70 4
19 Robinson, Tranilya WashingtonTwp 29.82 6
20 Lynne, Cassidy Bordentown 29.95 3
21 Walter, Nicole Robbinsville 30.11 5
22 Mills, Gabriela Lenape 30.15 5
23 French, Megan Cherokee 30.31 3
24 Rhodes, Samiyah Oakcrest 30.37 7
25 Scaramuzzo, Gabrielle Paul VI HS 30.61 5
26 Young, Robyn Cherokee 30.62 7
27 King, Julianna Robbinsville 30.78 5
28 Nessler, Jillian Cherokee 30.85 5
29 McConologue, Kelle Lacey 30.87 6
30 Beske, Katrina Wwp North 30.89 14
31 Uchibayashi, Midori Wwp North 31.04 10
31 LaHay, Tara Lacey 31.04 3
33 Reynolds, Cynthia Bordentown 31.09 8
34 Komosinsky, Rachel Wwp North 31.13 9
35 Boatwright, Carly Lenape 31.14 6
36 Wilson, Cara Lacey 31.23 8
37 Fornia, Isabella Lenape 31.68 6
38 Rocco, Marissa Paul VI HS 32.09 5
39 Young, Sakai Oakcrest 32.23 12
40 Filipek, Karina Robbinsville 32.30 12
41 Wujek, Stephanie Robbinsville 32.34 9
42 Gaines, Zhane Cherokee 32.36 7
43 Porter, Es'cense Hammonton 32.47 8
44 Caceres, Nicole Marist 32.65 13
45 Gerace, Monica Lenape 32.69 8
46 Khandekar, Madhura Robbinsville 32.75 11
47 Brier, Brittany Cherokee 32.80 10
48 Choi, Elisha Cherokee 32.90 10
49 Vedati, Harika Wwp North 32.95 10
50 Cuevas, Isamy Marist 32.96 12
51 Iannaco, Erica Hammonton 33.56 14
52 Turner, Amira Bordentown 33.80 7
53 Villatoro, Angelica Marist 34.00 11
53 Martinez, Isabelle Marist 34.00 14
55 Bowen, Emily Cherry Hill West 34.29 9
56 Derman, Allison Robbinsville 34.49 12
57 Bhatt, Meghna Cherokee 34.88 14
57 Barmash, Alejandra Cherry Hill West 34.88 13
59 Hambric, Imani Marist 34.93 14
60 Rodriguez, Nancy Marist 35.04 12
61 Benosa, Natasha Marist 35.38 11
62 Thadal, Alinah Robbinsville 35.44 13
63 Flores, Annie Paul VI HS 35.48 7
64 Clark, Maddie Lacey 35.94 13
65 Delfino, Marissa Hammonton 38.99 14
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Roberts, Kandis Camden 1:05.81 3
2 Spellman, Haley Lenape 1:05.83 1
3 De Karfft, Meakena Lenape 1:06.38 1
4 Muldoon, Nasira WashingtonTwp 1:06.99 4
5 Scardino, Danielle Oakcrest 1:07.07 1
6 Edgcomb, Sara Lacey 1:08.07 2
7 French, Megan Cherokee 1:08.59 1
8 Akiri, Adirin Eastern 1:08.67 3
9 Komosinsky, Rachel Wwp North 1:08.85 2
10 Gallagher, Molly Paul VI HS 1:09.15 2
11 Traore, Ahua Burlington Twp 1:09.24 2
12 Salay, Colbey Burlington Twp 1:09.48 1
13 Frazier, Ashleigh Eastern 1:09.68 4
14 Boatwright, Chelsea Lenape 1:09.91 3
15 Layton, Cassidy Lacey 1:10.08 2
16 Morella, Laura Cherry Hill East 1:10.57 5
17 Davis, Taylor Camden 1:10.61 5
18 Skrupsky, Lauren Robbinsville 1:10.83 3
19 Beske, Katrina Wwp North 1:11.37 5
20 Arroyo, Annozley Camden 1:11.55 1
21 Wright, Aliya Lenape 1:11.58 2
22 Iannaco, Erica Hammonton 1:11.62 3
23 Chenkus, Courtney Robbinsville 1:11.63 5
24 Bizup, Amber Hammonton 1:12.12 4
25 Paul, Dayna Burlington Twp 1:13.31 7
26 Beister, Alison Germantown Frien 1:13.33 5
27 Outler, Morgan Eastern 1:13.48 4
28 Huang, Stephanie Eastern 1:13.76 5
29 Ranere, Nicole Hammonton 1:14.84 6
30 Adams, Hannah Maple Shade 1:15.80 6
31 Lam, Hannah Cherry Hill East 1:16.53 4
32 Wise, Veronica Burlington Twp 1:16.78 7
33 Vedati, Harika Wwp North 1:17.29 8
34 Devries, Sarah Eastern 1:18.53 6
35 Higgins, Rachel Lenape 1:19.18 6
36 Barmash, Alejandra Cherry Hill West 1:19.38 6
37 Uchibayashi, Midori Wwp North 1:20.09 7
38 Colassi, Rachel WashingtonTwp 1:20.67 8
39 Zack, Jazmine Burlington Twp 1:21.33 7
40 DiProspero, Jessica WashingtonTwp 1:21.84 8
41 Tulloch, Melanie Burlington Twp 1:22.82 7
42 Colligan, Nicole WashingtonTwp 1:24.73 8
43 White, Kerry Eastern 1:26.66 8
44 Watson, Tyaira Eastern 1:27.54 8
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bithell, Quinn Lower Cape May 2:31.41 1
2 Weng, Angel Wwp North 2:33.34 1
3 Gernhardt, Megan Cherokee 2:37.56 1
4 West, Destiny Lower Cape May 2:39.33 1
5 Dunn, Hillary Wwp North 2:39.60 1
6 Vicente, Brenna Lenape 2:39.62 1
7 Natarajan, Sahana Wwp North 2:40.14 1
8 Rehmann, Erin Hammonton 2:40.87 1
9 Kromish, Kassandra Cherokee 2:41.85 1
10 Arlet, Nicoline Germantown Frien 2:43.49 1
11 Londregan, Tessa Lenape 2:43.81 1
12 Roberts, Kandis Camden 2:46.27 1
13 McGrogan, Jenn Lenape 2:47.33 1
14 Zhang, Anita Germantown Frien 2:47.67 1
15 Beyer, Hope Robbinsville 2:48.3h 2
16 Fennell, Alexis Eastern 2:48.41 1
17 Myers, Pamela Oakcrest 2:48.83 1
18 Gosselin, Jennie Robbinsville 2:49.07 1
19 Burke, Claire Wwp North 2:49.34 2
20 Ferrar, Elyssa Lenape 2:50.09 1
21 Macneal, Eliza Germantown Frien 2:50.78 3
22 Ambrosano, Gianna WashingtonTwp 2:51.4h 2
23 Cribb, Jamira Trenton Central 2:54.75 1
24 Leszcynski, Jackie Robbinsville 2:55.42 3
25 Mizushima, Ami Wwp North 2:56.0h 2
26 Hardiman, Meghan Lenape 2:59.7h 2
27 Keen, Madyson Cherokee 2:59.92 3
28 Perra, Gayani Lenape 3:00.6h 2
29 Arroyo, Annozley Camden 3:01.47 3
30 Bunson, Sophia Germantown Frien 3:03.26 3
31 Salvo, Michaela Hammonton 3:04.42 4
32 Burton, Alanna Trenton Central 3:04.55 3
33 Cerveny, Emma Paul VI HS 3:05.0h 2
33 Weigand, Mikayla Robbinsville 3:05.0h 2
35 Schipske, Emilee WashingtonTwp 3:05.24 3
36 Bailey, Siani Camden 3:05.71 3
37 Davis, Taylor Camden 3:05.80 3
38 Wilson, Alexis Cherokee 3:07.15 3
39 Larosa, Carly Cherokee 3:08.19 1
40 Kehoe, Kelli Eastern 3:08.29 3
41 Braun, Alexis Hammonton 3:09.78 3
42 Anand, Kanika Wwp North 3:11.28 4
43 Harland, Michelle Lacey 3:11.82 4
44 Cortese, Victoria Lacey 3:12.72 4
45 Dimler, Jessica Lacey 3:15.33 3
46 Block, Rebecca Robbinsville 3:17.0h 2
47 Gardner, Samantha Cherokee 3:17.11 4
48 Jiao, Kelly WashingtonTwp 3:24.96 4
49 Hampton, Sarah Cherokee 3:26.49 4
50 Pratt, Natalie Bordentown 3:27.97 4
51 Bascara, Arianne Bordentown 3:28.87 4
52 Shreim, Roseanne WashingtonTwp 3:30.18 4
53 Henry, Lizzy Lenape 3:34.43 3
54 Duffield, Gabrielle Hammonton 3:39.87 4
55 Yang, Vivian Wwp North 3:48.57 4
56 McManus, Lauren Hammonton 4:00.35 4
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ryan, Maeve Lenape 5:32.96 1
2 Londregan, Annie Lenape 5:42.94 1
3 Guida, Amanda Lacey 5:46.47 1
4 West, Destiny Lower Cape May 5:47.01 1
5 Natarajan, Sahana Wwp North 5:49.37 1
6 Celano, Annalise Robbinsville 5:50.84 1
7 Stanley, Brooke Lenape 5:53.83 1
8 Restivo, Lizzy Lenape 6:02.44 1
9 Sobieski, Alexandra Eastern 6:02.54 1
10 Marzocca, Julia Cherry Hill West 6:02.97 1
11 Myers, Pamela Oakcrest 6:05.32 1
12 Hess, Danielle Eastern 6:07.55 1
13 Berenato, Samantha Hammonton 6:07.90 1
14 Sherrier, Rebecca Bordentown 6:10.23 1
15 Caffrey, Sarah Shawnee 6:13.75 1
16 Calahorrano, Marlene Trenton Central 6:14.88 2
17 Ranes, Gillian Cherry Hill East 6:15.76 1
18 Plummer, Jennifer Hammonton 6:15.95 1
19 Lewis, Emily Cherry Hill East 6:16.09 1
20 Chen, Soverno Cherry Hill East 6:16.85 1
21 Esplund, Alison Shawnee 6:17.70 1
22 Calderone, Elizabeth Hammonton 6:19.29 1
23 Cribb, Jamira Trenton Central 6:20.70 2
24 Owens, Casey Cherry Hill West 6:22.08 1
25 Daley, Alisha Wwp North 6:24.66 1
26 Massey, Isabella Hammonton 6:25.45 1
27 Lazzaro, Jamie Robbinsville 6:27.19 2
28 Rempfer, Courtney WashingtonTwp 6:28.12 2
29 McGrew, Lucy Paul VI HS 6:30.10 2
30 Hindley, Nicole Eastern 6:31.14 2
31 Roncace, Isabelle Cherry Hill East 6:32.01 2
32 Brown, Caroline WashingtonTwp 6:32.14 2
33 Romanko, Sabrina Shawnee 6:32.57 2
34 Hollenberg, Emma Cherry Hill East 6:33.33 2
35 Wilson, Samantha Eastern 6:34.92 2
36 Dowling, Mary Kate Shawnee 6:35.65 2
37 Smith, Abby Shawnee 6:37.83 2
38 Schaefer, Hunter Burlington Twp 6:38.15 2
39 Rattan, Rashi Wwp North 6:38.38 2
40 Guiducci, Alexia Robbinsville 6:40.81 2
41 Schenker, Julia Hammonton 6:41.73 1
42 Schearer, Leah Cherry Hill East 6:42.81 2
43 Goldsmith, Julia Eastern 6:45.00 2
44 Burton, Alanna Trenton Central 6:46.59 2
45 Cunningham, Alexandra Burlington Twp 6:46.90 2
46 Guo, Lilly Wwp North 6:49.89 2
47 beteta, suzanna Lower Cape May 6:51.98 2
48 Meyers, Marisa Cherry Hill East 6:52.69 2
49 Burke, Natalie Burlington Twp 6:59.50 2
50 Gallagher, Emily Shawnee 7:01.17 2
51 Bandomer, Megan Shawnee 7:01.39 2
52 Carrelli, Angelica Hammonton 7:16.97 2
53 Dimler, Jessica Lacey 7:18.32 2
54 serra, eleonai Lower Cape May 7:35.19 2
55 Lordan, Rebecca Burlington Twp 7:36.87 2
-- Sachs, Emily Cherry Hill West DNF 2
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Thompson, Erin Oakcrest 16.91 1 10
2 Kiernan, Colleen WashingtonTwp 18.30 1 8
3 Miller, Carley Lacey 18.41 1 6
4 Tilve, Aashna Wwp North 18.56 2 5
5 Fisher, Yael Trenton Central 18.73 2 4 tie broken thousandt
6 Peterson, Kelsey Hammonton 18.73 1 3 tie broken thousandt
7 Rose, Ann Lacey 18.84 1 2
8 Cinelli, Karli Cherokee 19.14 2 1
9 McConologue, Kelle Lacey 19.31 4
10 Foglia, Madison Cherokee 19.70 2
11 Banks, Laujin Trenton Central 19.72 3
12 Bailey, Dahila Lenape 19.78 1
13 Zhuang, Zoe Wwp North 19.81 2
14 Arbelaez, Nicole Bordentown 20.00 3
15 Bailey, Siani Camden 20.16 3
16 Frustaci, Angelica Cherokee 20.26 5
17 Layton, Cassidy Lacey 20.41 4
18 LaHay, Tara Lacey 20.65 3
19 Edgcomb, Sara Lacey 20.67 3
20 Garemore, Grace Cherry Hill East 20.69 3
21 Saranin, Alicia Bordentown 20.83 4
22 Florence, Rakyi Trenton Central 21.22 2
23 Horne, Tiara Bordentown 21.39 4
24 Rhodes, Samiyah Oakcrest 21.64 5
25 jacoby, victoria Lower Cape May 22.30 5
26 Gerike, Madeline Bordentown 22.96 5
27 Shannon, Essence Marist 23.03 6
28 Albano-Oritt, Zoe Germantown Frien 23.53 5
29 Smith, Jessica Cherry Hill East 23.60 4
30 Clark, Maddie Lacey 23.75 5
31 Sanderlin, Madison Marist 24.43 6
32 Caceres, Nicole Marist 25.04 6
33 Thong, Michelle Cherry Hill West 26.76 4
34 Villatoro, Angelica Marist 27.09 6
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bithell, Quinn Lower Cape May 1:11.0h 1
2 Rose, Ann Lacey 1:14.5h 1
3 Testa, Jillian Robbinsville 1:15.1h 1
4 Foglia, Madison Cherokee 1:15.5h 1
5 Florence, Rakyi Trenton Central 1:16.9h 2
6 Tilve, Aashna Wwp North 1:17.0h 1
7 Traore, Ahua Burlington Twp 1:19.8h 2
8 Thompson, Erin Oakcrest 1:20.0h 1
8 Banks, Laujin Trenton Central 1:20.0h 3
10 Peterson, Kelsey Hammonton 1:20.2h 2
11 Ambrosano, Gianna WashingtonTwp 1:21.4h 3
12 Saranin, Alicia Bordentown 1:24.5h 3
13 Albano-Oritt, Zoe Germantown Frien 1:25.0h 2
14 Garemore, Grace Cherry Hill East 1:25.7h 2
15 Bockius, Victoria Shawnee 1:26.5h 3
16 Gerike, Madeline Bordentown 1:27.2h 3
17 Francisco, Darian Burlington Twp 1:31.5h 2
18 Piatkowski, Lauren Shawnee 1:37.0h 3
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Trenton Central 'B' 4:25.63
1) Florence, Rakyi 2) Fisher, Yael
3) Soloman, Breanna 4) Banks, Laujin
2 Lower Cape May Regional 'A' 4:32.32
1) Bithell, Quinn 2) ross, kelsey
3) Wunder, Carrie 4) West, Destiny
3 Lenape 'A' 4:36.66
1) Storms, Shannon 2) Wright, Aliya
3) Boatwright, Chelsea 4) Benson, Lauren
4 Cherokee 'A' 4:37.91
1) French, Megan 2) Gernhardt, Megan
3) Patel, Rachel 4) Filippone, Callen
5 Trenton Central 'A' 4:43.30
1) Cribb, Jamira 2) Calahorrano, Marlene
3) Britt, Ijes'Nae 4) Roper, NikKaya
6 Lenape 'B' 4:45.68
1) Colucci, Eryka 2) Smith, L'Tea
3) Londregan, Tessa 4) Vicente, Brenna
7 Robbinsville 'A' 4:48.32
1) Skrupsky, Lauren 2) Walter, Nicole
3) King, Julianna 4) Testa, Jillian
8 Hammonton 'A' 4:55.66
1) Peterson, Kelsey 2) Iannaco, Erica
3) Ranere, Nicole 4) Bizup, Amber
9 Hammonton 'B' 4:57.12
1) Rehmann, Erin 2) Massey, Isabella
3) Plummer, Jennifer 4) Berenato, Samantha
10 Lenape 'C' 5:00.18
1) Henry, Lizzy 2) Hardiman, Meghan
3) Higgins, Rachel 4) Perra, Gayani
11 Hammonton 'C' 5:34.77
1) Braun, Alexis 2) Schenker, Julia
3) Calderone, Elizabeth 4) Carrelli, Angelica
12 Hammonton 'D' 6:23.98
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Scardino, Danielle Oakcrest 4-06.00
2 Bithell, Quinn Lower Cape May J4-06.00
3 Nessler, Jillian Cherokee 4-04.00
4 Wujek, Stephanie Robbinsville 4-02.00
5 Baran, Helen Robbinsville J4-02.00
6 Angeline, Stephanie Eastern J4-02.00
7 Schipske, Emilee WashingtonTwp 4-00.00
8 Weiner, Hannah Cherokee J4-00.00
-- DeShields, Amber WashingtonTwp NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Henry, Loren Lenape 7-06.00 9
1 Patel, Anjali Moorestown 7-06.00 9
3 Tingley, Allison Eastern J7-06.00 6
4 Davis, Emily Cherokee 7-00.00 4
4 Cedano, Carolina Moorestown 7-00.00 4
4 Abramson, Liana Moorestown 7-00.00 4
6 Frable, Kayah Lenape J7-00.00 2
8 O'Donnell, Shannon Lenape 6-06.00 0.33
8 Hamer, Rachel WashingtonTwp 6-06.00 0.33
8 Lam, Hannah Cherry Hill East 6-06.00 0.33
11 Srinivasan, Samantha Eastern 6-00.00
-- Smith, Rachel Cherry Hill East NH
-- Marquez, Nicole Moorestown NH
-- Bisirri, Julia Cherokee NH
-- Beske, Katrina Wwp North NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Campbell, Tazia Lenape 14-05.50
2 Fisher, Yael Trenton Central 13-05.50
3 Thornton, Gianna Cherokee 13-04.50
4 Roper, NikKaya Trenton Central 12-10.50
5 Thompson, Erin Oakcrest 12-07.50
6 Stevens, Lauren Cherokee 12-00.00
7 Key, Alyssa WashingtonTwp 11-10.00
8 Grant, Jackie Cherokee 11-07.00
9 Young, Sakai Oakcrest 11-06.00
10 Ippolito, Lauren Shawnee 11-04.00
10 Hernandez-Rivera, Lesley Oakcrest 11-04.00
12 Caplinger, Rebecca Robbinsville 11-02.50
13 White, Morgan Cherokee 11-01.00
14 Komosinsky, Julia Wwp North 10-11.50
15 White, Kerry Eastern 10-08.00
16 Nowakowski, Macy Shawnee 10-05.50
17 Cuevas, Isamy Marist 10-00.00
18 Skrupsky, Lauren Robbinsville 9-11.00
-- Nodine, Jess Robbinsville ND
-- Huang, Stephanie Eastern ND
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fisher, Yael Trenton Central 28-07.00
2 Frazier, Ashleigh Eastern 27-11.00
3 Storms, Shannon Lenape 27-07.50 2nd Jump 27-6.50
4 Scardino, Danielle Oakcrest J27-07.50 2nd jump foul
5 Miller, Carley Lacey 27-01.50
6 Smith, L'Tea Lenape 26-07.00
7 Lukach, Emily Bordentown 26-04.25
8 Key, Alyssa WashingtonTwp 25-10.75
9 Hernandez-Rivera, Lesley Oakcrest 25-06.50
10 Chenkus, Courtney Robbinsville 25-00.50
11 Edgcomb, Sara Lacey 24-10.50
-- LaHay, Tara Lacey ND
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Guerrieri, Emily Cherry Hill West 29-07.25
2 Williams, Taylor Lenape 29-01.25
3 DeAngelis, Demi WashingtonTwp 28-06.50
4 Jacobs, Jessica Bordentown 27-09.00
5 ross, kelsey Lower Cape May 27-06.25
6 Manuel, Jessica Wwp North 27-01.50
7 Atwater, Aleka Wwp North 26-02.00
8 Corkery, Courtney Lenape 25-09.25
9 Strychowski, Anna Lacey 25-08.25
10 McDonnell, Madeline Paul VI HS 25-00.00
11 Manzo, Lucia Eastern 24-09.50
12 Goshaw, MACKENZIE Eastern 24-08.00
13 Panikowski, Allyson WashingtonTwp 24-07.00
14 Othello, Waliera Lacey 24-03.50
15 Amoriello, Macie Hammonton 23-08.50
16 Smith, Sharnae WashingtonTwp 23-07.75
17 Toure, Aicha Trenton Central 23-04.50
18 Bell, India Cherokee 23-04.00
19 Young, Samantha Robbinsville 23-03.50
20 Cottrell, Alexa WashingtonTwp 23-03.00
21 Freed, Chloe Lacey 23-02.50
22 Austin, Desiree Hammonton 23-01.50
23 Donovan, Frankie Hammonton 23-00.00
24 Smith-Werner, Stephany Oakcrest 22-09.00
25 Giang, Michelle Wwp North 22-06.25
25 Apostolos, Demitria Lacey 22-06.25
27 Shannon, Keandra Marist 22-04.75
28 McRae, Taylor Lacey 22-02.25
29 Bowe, Katie WashingtonTwp 22-00.00
30 Pari, Sruti Wwp North 21-07.00
31 Welcome, Diajay Lenape 21-04.25
32 barnes, mackenzie Lower Cape May 21-00.00
33 Britt, Ijes'Nae Trenton Central 20-11.00
34 Webster, Aaliyah Hammonton 20-07.50
35 Wunder, Carrie Lower Cape May 20-03.00
36 Marrazzo, Ashley Wwp North 20-00.00
36 Norcini, Joanna Robbinsville 20-00.00
38 Ellison, Devin Bordentown 19-11.00
39 Changanaqui, Stefany Wwp North 19-05.00
39 Contreras, Manuela Wwp North 19-05.00
41 Sydow, D'Anna Oakcrest 19-03.00
41 Schoeneberg, Brianna Lacey 19-03.00
43 Fisher, Rebecca Lacey 19-02.00
44 McLennon, Monique Wwp North 19-01.00
45 Singh, Anuksha Wwp North 18-08.50
46 Bokka, Leshya Wwp North 18-07.00
47 Hamadyk, Samantha Lacey 18-00.00
48 Haque, Fatima Wwp North 17-06.50
49 Ray, Sanjana Wwp North 17-05.75
50 Lamberto, Ana Paul VI HS 17-04.25
51 Watt, Kendall Oakcrest 17-02.00
52 Cuevas, Isamy Marist 17-01.00
53 Cruz, Gianna Marist 16-08.00
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Yoder, Casey Cherry Hill West 79-07
2 Wunder, Carrie Lower Cape May 79-06
3 Panikowski, Allyson WashingtonTwp 77-01
4 Corkery, Courtney Lenape 76-11
5 Mills, Gabriela Lenape 75-11
6 Avgousti, Samantha Lenape 73-04
7 Ruddy, Catherine WashingtonTwp 71-11
8 Apostolos, Demitria Lacey 70-05
9 Doughtery, Elizabeth Cherry Hill West 69-06
10 Hamadyk, Samantha Lacey 69-03
11 Cottrell, Alexa WashingtonTwp 69-01
12 Jacobs, Jessica Bordentown 68-02
13 DiVito, Michelle Cherry Hill East 66-06
14 Palmer, Jamie Lenape 65-10
15 Amoriello, Macie Hammonton 65-07
16 Wrinn, Jessica Cherry Hill East 65-03
17 ross, kelsey Lower Cape May 64-08
18 Strychowski, Anna Lacey 64-05
19 McRae, Taylor Lacey 64-02
20 Thomas, Makenna Eastern 63-10
20 Giang, Michelle Wwp North 63-10
22 Austin, Desiree Hammonton 63-06
23 Marrazzo, Ashley Wwp North 62-11
24 Goshaw, MACKENZIE Eastern 62-09
25 Atwater, Aleka Wwp North 61-11
26 barnes, mackenzie Lower Cape May 60-10
27 Webster, Aaliyah Hammonton 59-02
28 Norcini, Joanna Robbinsville 57-10
29 Freed, Chloe Lacey 55-10
30 Canavos, Janelle Lenape 55-08
31 Bowers, Sarah Cherokee 53-10
32 Fisher, Rebecca Lacey 53-08
33 Richardson, Jeannie WashingtonTwp 53-00
33 Singh, Anuksha Wwp North 53-00
35 Connolly, Christina Wwp North 52-04
35 Pari, Sruti Wwp North 52-04
37 Ellison, Devin Bordentown 51-04
38 Garrity, Sydney Shawnee 51-02
38 Rears, Erika Lenape 51-02
40 Nardelli, Antonia WashingtonTwp 49-07
41 Schenk, Danielle Bordentown 48-11
42 Donovan, Frankie Hammonton 47-11
42 Schoeneberg, Brianna Lacey 47-11
44 Gray, Jessica Bordentown 47-06
45 Roberts, Nijja Camden 47-05
46 Manuel, Jessica Wwp North 46-00
47 Britt, Ijes'Nae Trenton Central 43-08
48 Ellis, Megan Shawnee 43-06
48 Changanaqui, Stefany Wwp North 43-06
50 Ray, Sanjana Wwp North 42-10
51 Murphy, Jillian Cherry Hill East 41-09
52 Smith, Sharnae WashingtonTwp 37-05
53 Haque, Fatima Wwp North 36-08
54 Rivera, Lauren Hammonton 30-10
-- Lightfoot, Tatiana Camden FOUL
-- Moonan, Dakota Bordentown FOUL
-- Rivera, Gina Hammonton FOUL
-- McGowan, Danielle Shawnee FOUL
-- Young, Samantha Robbinsville FOUL
-- Contreras, Manuela Wwp North FOUL
-- Walker, Grace Camden FOUL
-- Ye, Lucy Wwp North FOUL
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Donovan, Frankie Hammonton 76-01
2 Bleicher, Jane Eastern 75-11
3 ross, kelsey Lower Cape May 75-02
4 Lukach, Emily Bordentown 72-00
5 Marrazzo, Ashley Wwp North 71-01
6 Othello, Waliera Lacey 70-04
7 Gallo, Gabrielle Bordentown 68-05
8 Filipkowski, Katrina Paul VI HS 67-09
9 Henry, Tatiana Eastern 66-01
10 Austin, Desiree Hammonton 63-11
11 Changanaqui, Stefany Wwp North 63-06
12 Cinelli, Karli Cherokee 62-05
13 Moonan, Dakota Bordentown 60-11
14 Howard, Natalia Shawnee 60-08
15 Gray, Jessica Bordentown 59-11
16 Toure, Aicha Trenton Central 59-00
17 Wood, Kiersten Shawnee 58-06
18 Smith-Werner, Stephany Oakcrest 58-04
19 Zangari, Brielle WashingtonTwp 57-04
19 Murphy, Jillian Cherry Hill East 57-04
21 McRae, Taylor Lacey 55-10
22 Sydow, D'Anna Oakcrest 53-07
23 Ray, Sanjana Wwp North 53-02
24 barnes, mackenzie Lower Cape May 52-10
25 Contreras, Manuela Wwp North 52-09
26 Manzo, Lucia Eastern 51-11
26 Apostolos, Demitria Lacey 51-11
28 Fisher, Rebecca Lacey 51-04
29 Bascara, Arianne Bordentown 50-08
30 Schenk, Danielle Bordentown 50-05
31 Friedman, Caroline Eastern 49-10
32 McLennon, Monique Wwp North 48-07
33 Rivera, Gina Hammonton 48-02
34 Sulpizio, Anna Eastern 47-01
35 Darreff,, Meghan Lenape 46-08
36 Valeri, Arianna Eastern 46-02
37 Amoriello, Macie Hammonton 45-10
38 Wunder, Carrie Lower Cape May 45-02
39 Nardelli, Antonia WashingtonTwp 45-01
40 Ye, Lucy Wwp North 44-10
41 Connolly, Christina Wwp North 44-09
42 Singh, Anuksha Wwp North 43-09
43 Atwater, Aleka Wwp North 42-09
44 Young, Samantha Robbinsville 42-04
45 Bell, Katera Marist 40-01
46 Watt, Kendall Oakcrest 39-02
47 Freed, Chloe Lacey 38-01
48 Parrillo, Alessandra Camden Catholic 38-00
49 Hamadyk, Samantha Lacey 37-02
50 Schoeneberg, Brianna Lacey 36-00
51 Haque, Fatima Wwp North 33-10
52 Strychowski, Anna Lacey 32-11
53 Rears, Erika Lenape 4-10.75
-- Bokka, Leshya Wwp North ND
-- Norcini, Joanna Robbinsville ND