Passarelli Invitational

Madison, NJ
Timing/Results MCCATS

Girls

Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/21/2012 11:44 PM
                     Passarelli Invitational - 12/21/2012                      
                          Drew University Madison,NJ                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x51.5 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: % 33.53  12/31/2006  Ridge, Ridge                                
                       A Mikkilineni, C Bozzi, S Allen, J Kvist          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Columbia  'A'                                         32.91%  1 
     1) Ballew, Amber SR                2) Brownlee, Simone SR            
     3) Chandler, TraciMarie SO         4) Winston, Kiana SR              
  2 Union  'A'                                            34.31   1 
     1) Ayinde, Fatimat 12              2) Davis, Brittney 12             
     3) Huggins, Ashley 11              4) Charles, Nija 10               
  3 Bernards  'A'                                         35.53   2 
     1) Clayton, Adeline SR             2) Murphy, Taylor SO              
     3) Harvey, Cassidy SR              4) Rudin, Sydney SO               
  4 Hunterdon Central  'A'                                35.57   3 
     1) Moore, Joanna 12                2) Cleary, Niki 10                
     3) Bujnowski, Brianna 10           4) Masucci, Savannah 10           
  5 Livingston  'A'                                       35.69   3 
     1) Schwartz, Michelle SR           2) Werner, Anne SO                
     3) Horng, Joy SR                   4) Su, Jennifer JR                
  6 Summit  'A'                                           36.13   4 
     1) Ng, Lauren SR                   2) Salter, Jessica SO             
     3) Salter, Sarah JR                4) Catipon, Anne SR               
  7 Whippany Park  'A'                                    36.54   9 
  8 Villa Walsh  'A'                                      37.01   5 
     1) Harrington, Alana SO            2) Feury, Tess JR                 
     3) Criscione, Julia JR             4) Leneveu, Dana JR               
  9 Roxbury  'A'                                          37.96   7 
 10 Butler  'A'                                           38.30   6 
 11 Morris Knolls  'A'                                    38.57   2 
     1) Bouman, Carly FR                2) Murphy, Christina SR           
     3) Kalucki, Nicole SR              4) Goscicki, Miranda SR           
 12 Morris Hills  'A'                                     38.65   6 
 13 Madison  'A'                                          38.76   7 
 14 Villa Walsh  'B'                                      38.82   8 
 15 Bernards  'B'                                         39.03   8 
 16 Hunterdon Central  'B'                                39.03  10 
 17 West Orange  'A'                                      39.21   4 
     1) Barnes, Aliya JR                2) Nelson, Casmira JR             
     3) Cadeau, Christy SR              4) Gaines, Gordonnay SO           
 18 Morristown  'A'                                       39.94  12 
 19 Morris Knolls  'B'                                    39.95  12 
 20 Bridgewater  'A'                                      40.74  11 
 21 Madison  'B'                                          41.17   9 
 22 Livingston  'B'                                       41.46  10 
 -- Sparta  'A'                                              DQ   5 
 -- Roxbury  'B'                                             DQ  11 
 
Event 5  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: % 11:02.05  12/31/2005  Jenn Ennis, Roxbury                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barry, Mackenzie          JR Mendham               10:59.68% 
  2 Seel, Abby                SR Mendham               11:18.27  
  3 Kolakowski, Reagan        SR Mendham               11:25.41  
  4 Wojtech, Zoe              SR Bernards              11:38.29  
  5 Pignatelli, Samantha      JR Parsippany            11:38.78  
  6 O'Kane, Christine         SO Morristown            11:56.33  
  7 DeHorta, Melissa          SR Dover                 11:56.49  
  8 Sorrentino, Kristin       12 Hunterdon Centra      12:04.59  
  9 Cary, Emma                SO Morristown            12:07.20  
 10 Mermer, Johanna           SO Westfield             12:18.41  
 11 Harast, Cassandra         FR Montville             12:18.55  
 12 Gunson, Katherine         SR Bernards              12:18.63  
 -- Van Zeijts, Anna          SR Columbia                   DNF  
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: % 5:13.07  2000        Kristen Meyer, Hillsborough               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quintana, Laura           SR Bernards               5:18.11  
  2 Masukewicz, Sarah         FR Mount Olive            5:19.98  
  3 Bedard, Kaitlyn           12 Hunterdon Centra       5:21.05  
  4 Newman, Liz               SO Ridge                  5:30.83  
  5 Black, Ally               JR Morris Knolls          5:31.55  
  6 Reggiani, Brianna         SR Morris Knolls          5:32.64  
  7 Oyama, Carlysa            11 West Essex             5:33.92  
  8 Petracco, Francesca       SO Hanover Park           5:34.44  
  9 Golowko, Michelle         FR Montville              5:34.91  
 10 Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna     JR Ridge                  5:37.70  
 11 Sement, Defne             FR Mendham                5:41.42  
 12 Schlosser, Allyson        FR Parsippany             5:41.52  
 13 Besom, Evelyn             SO Columbia               5:42.52  
 14 Lucas, Sara               JR Sparta                 5:43.40  
 15 Ortiz, Priscilla          SR Morris Knolls          5:43.59  
 16 Jackson, Christina        JR West Orange            5:44.83  
 17 Madorma, Gina             11 Hunterdon Centra       5:47.44  
 18 Cherilus, Rose            JR West Orange            5:48.47  
 19 Auriemma, Christine       12 Hunterdon Centra       5:48.99  
 20 Fraebel, Heather          11 Hunterdon Centra       5:49.40  
 21 Byrne, Meg                SR Mendham                5:50.73  
 22 Levenback, Dana           JR Livingston             5:52.33  
 23 Friscia, Megan            FR New Providence         5:53.36  
 24 Neylan, Elisabeth         JR Westfield              5:53.41  
 25 Fischer, Erica            JR Westfield              5:54.11  
 26 Quinn, Jennifer           SR Sparta                 5:55.30  
 27 Duggan, Kelly             SO Mendham                5:56.21  
 28 Gibbons, Emily            SR Hanover Park           5:57.34  
 29 Gunson, Meg               SO Bernards               5:58.23  
 30 Conca, Ann-Margaret       SR Nutley                 5:58.47  
 31 McCutcheon, Kathleen      JR Westfield              5:58.87  
 32 Kashack, Amy              SR Jefferson              5:59.30  
 33 Johnson, Libby            SO Madison                5:59.46  
 34 Azzolini, Rachel          JR Madison                6:03.17  
 35 Kwok, Kristi              SO Livingston             6:03.24  
 36 Morgan, Alacoque          SO Montville              6:03.51  
 37 Hanson, Danielle          JR Morris Hills           6:04.71  
 38 Maheras, Patricia         SO Villa Walsh            6:04.88  
 39 Ryan, Melissa             11 Randolph               6:05.06  
 40 Levene, Alana              9 Randolph               6:05.67  
 41 Obbsuth, Natalie          SR Mendham                6:05.84  
 42 Wilson, Isabella          SR New Providence         6:05.90  
 43 McLaughlin, Erin          11 Randolph               6:07.70  
 44 Jelley, Chloe             FR Nutley                 6:08.30  
 45 Saponara, Nadia           09 Hunterdon Centra       6:08.97  
 46 Farrell, Molly            JR Ridge                  6:09.16  
 47 Grennan, Krista           SO Roxbury                6:09.68  
 48 Heinbokel, Leigh          SR Westfield              6:10.26  
 49 Gupton, Heather           12 West Essex             6:10.87  
 50 Giordano, Beatrice        SO Bernards               6:12.39  
 51 Stocking, Caroline        SO Westfield              6:12.74  
 52 Giambrone, Michelle       JR Parsippany             6:13.02  
 53 Keyes, Ja'El              10 Union                  6:13.54  
 54 Abdeljabbar, Dina         SR Whippany Park          6:15.66  
 55 Peterson, Kirsten         JR New Providence         6:15.71  
 56 Scandariato, Lauren       12 Randolph               6:18.23  
 57 Meixsell, Paige           SO Bridgewater            6:22.04  
 58 Doidge, Bridget           11 Randolph               6:22.56  
 59 Schuman, Joannie          SO Whippany Park          6:23.36  
 60 Surmachevska, Maria       12 West Essex             6:23.41  
 61 Solis, Ayleen             SO New Providence         6:25.07  
 62 McCormack, Moly           FR Livingston             6:25.15  
 63 O'Connell, Carleen        SO Madison                6:26.25  
 64 Smart, Katherine          SR Villa Walsh            6:31.84  
 65 Zwartkruis, Ellen         FR New Providence         6:37.80  
 66 Hanley, Kaitlin           FR Madison                6:38.77  
 67 Cascini, Melissa          SR Butler                 6:44.51  
 68 Wilde, Hallie             FR Madison                6:45.72  
 69 Alfano, Gina              09 Union                  6:56.03  
 70 Levine, Peri              SO Bernards               7:21.93  
 71 Wright, Alicia            SO Bridgewater            7:28.39  
 72 Wu, Erica                 JR Hanover Park           7:43.12  
 73 Cote, Melissa             FR Morristown             7:43.17  
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: %  7.34  1985        Renee Carr, Science                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bisiolu, Haisha           10 Union                     7.36q  2 
  2 Orji, Keturah             SO Mount Olive               7.37q  1 
  3 Saunders, Bria            JR Parsippany                7.50q  1 
  4 Gatson, Kenya             SR Columbia                  7.64q  2 
  5 Bush, Andrea              SR Morris Knolls             7.66q  3 
  6 Medd, Taylor              JR Villa Walsh               7.69q  4 
  7 Nimoh, Suzanne            SO Mount Olive               7.77q  3 
  8 Helfand, Jenna            JR Westfield                 7.79   5 
  9 Savoye, Brooke            JR Bernards                  7.81   1 
 10 Moore, Joanna             12 Hunterdon Centra          7.84   1 
 11 Mead, Emily               JR Sparta                    7.84   2 
 12 Wu, Courtney              SR Ridge                     7.86   3 
 13 DeBlasio, Nicole          10 Hunterdon Centra          7.90   1 
 14 Kral, Samantha            12 Randolph                  7.93   4 
 15 Beniulis, Danielle        JR Jefferson                 7.93   2 
 16 Ezema, Ashley             12 Hunterdon Centra          7.95   2 
 17 Pluviose, Jackaina        SR New Providence            7.95   3 
 18 Incantalupo, Claire       JR Sparta                    7.95   1 
 19 Ng, Lauren                SR Summit                    7.96   3 
 20 Chermak, Elena            SO Westfield                 7.96   7 
 21 Warren, Alicia            SO Mount Olive               7.98   4 
 22 Murphy, Taylor            SO Bernards                  7.99   4 
 23 Peart, Ashley             SO West Orange               8.00   6 
 23 Hatler, Katie             SR Jefferson                 8.00   3 
 23 Waldron-Winston, Kenya    FR Columbia                  8.00   1 
 26 Melton, Aliyah            10 Union                     8.01   4 
 27 Aharoni, Danielle         SO Bernards                  8.04   6 
 28 Larusso, Tiffany          SO Roxbury                   8.06   3 
 29 Alhout, Alexa             10 West Essex                8.06   5 
 30 Chambliss, Cali           JR Westfield                 8.07   7 
 31 Pallitto, Christina       JR Villa Walsh               8.08   7 
 32 Thomson, Victoria         SR Columbia                  8.09   2 
 33 West, Gabby               SR Villa Walsh               8.10   7 
 34 Schaffer, Ellie           SO Summit                    8.11   8 
 35 Penders, Grace            SO Villa Walsh               8.12   5 
 36 Stewart, Ashley           FR Jefferson                 8.13   8 
 37 Rhodes-Beckles, Da-Naeya  11 Union                     8.13   6 
 38 Murolo, Amanda            SO Montville                 8.15   5 
 39 Cantrell, Katherine       SO Whippany Park             8.17   8 
 40 Riccelli, Kayla           JR Montville                 8.18   6 
 41 Campbell-Reaves, Myah     JR New Providence            8.19   7 
 42 Sagi, Kellie              JR Mount Olive               8.20   7 
 43 Smith, Atiana             FR West Orange               8.20  11 
 44 Tack, Erin                SR Voorhees                  8.21  11 
 45 Alford, Nikki             FR Roxbury                   8.22   7 
 46 Gero, Brianna             SR Madison                   8.22  10 
 47 Cozzarelli, Danielle      SO Whippany Park             8.24   8 
 48 Kelly, Caroline           SO Livingston                8.25   6 
 49 Szeflinski, Kaylin        SO Bridgewater               8.27  10 
 50 Lashell, Eowyn            SO Summit                    8.28   8 
 50 Nelson, Casmira           JR West Orange               8.28  10 
 52 Diaz, Alondra             SO Morris Hills              8.28   2 
 53 Skuraton, Nicole          SO Mendham                   8.31   5 
 54 Baird, Megan              SR Morris Hills              8.31   4 
 55 Kagan, Kimberly           JR Morris Knolls             8.32   4 
 56 Nikodijevic, Natasha      SR Madison                   8.33   5 
 57 Rusinak, Victoria         JR Hanover Park              8.34  14 
 58 Figur, McKenzie           SO Whippany Park             8.36  10 
 58 Lepik, Erika              FR Bridgewater               8.36  11 
 60 Curry, Mykalah            SO Butler                    8.36   9 
 61 Stilfies, Emily           FR Roxbury                   8.37   8 
 62 Wedemeier, Alison         JR Butler                    8.39  13 
 63 Linten, Dayleah           FR Morristown                8.40  12 
 64 Brown, Bonnie             SR Mendham                   8.40   9 
 65 Wojtowicz, Alison         11 West Essex                8.41   9 
 66 Hartenstein, Allison      SR New Providence            8.42   9 
 67 Gibson, Megan             SR Voorhees                  8.43  11 
 68 Narciso, Simone           SO Morris Hills              8.47   5 
 69 Siverson, Meghan          SO Morristown                8.48  12 
 70 Fox, Erin                 SR Dover                     8.50   6 
 71 Cole, Emily               JR Sparta                    8.52  11 
 72 Goret, Ari                JR Madison                   8.55  10 
 73 Quiogue, Rianna           SO Hanover Park              8.55  11 
 74 Kantheti, Uma             JR Morristown                8.56  13 
 75 Mitchell, Tia             JR Roxbury                   8.58   8 
 76 Nolan, Kendra             FR Jefferson                 8.60  12 
 77 Ake, Camile               JR New Providence            8.63  12 
 78 Levine-Ramirez, Sarah     SO Sparta                    8.64  13 
 79 Dunlevy, Hannah           SO Mendham                   8.65   6 
 80 Goldberg, Julie           JR Morristown                8.65  14 
 81 Cope, Renna               FR Mount Olive               8.66   9 
 82 Bender, Michele           SO Bridgewater               8.69  15 
 83 Forte, Daria              12 West Essex                8.72  12 
 84 Tricola, Michaela         JR Hanover Park              8.75  14 
 85 Brenn, Cara               JR Summit                    8.82  14 
 86 Kawakami, Lauren          JR Ridge                     8.85  13 
 87 Blitt, Rebecca            JR New Providence            8.85  14 
 88 Cygan, Emily              JR Roxbury                   8.86  12 
 89 Heller, Jenn              SO Butler                    8.93  13 
 90 Franco, Meredith          SO Hanover Park              8.96  15 
 91 Joubert, Jamie            SO Madison                   8.96  10 
 92 Rawding, Elizabeth        SO Morristown                8.99  13 
 93 Gehrin, Jen               SR Mendham                   9.04   9 
 94 Hallenborg, Elizabeth     JR Summit                    9.06  15 
 95 Avalos, Teresa            JR Nutley                    9.09  11 
 96 Bassolino, Andrea         FR Madison                   9.30   9 
 97 Grabowski, Nikki          JR Ridge                     9.31  15 
 98 Nicole, Clayton           10 Nutley                    9.36  15 
 99 Jobson, Lauren            SO Voorhees                  9.44  12 
100 Schottland, Delphine      JR Sparta                    9.56  13 
101 Abdeljabbar, Donia        SR Whippany Park             9.70  14 
102 Rodrigues, Jacquelaine    10 Nutley                    9.96  15 
 -- Pacewicz, Lauren          SO Villa Walsh                 FS  10 
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: %  7.34  1985        Renee Carr, Science                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bisiolu, Haisha           10 Union                     7.33% 
  2 Orji, Keturah             SO Mount Olive               7.38  
  3 Saunders, Bria            JR Parsippany                7.47  
  4 Gatson, Kenya             SR Columbia                  7.59  
  5 Bush, Andrea              SR Morris Knolls             7.61  
  6 Medd, Taylor              JR Villa Walsh               7.68  
  7 Nimoh, Suzanne            SO Mount Olive               7.80  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: %  7.82  12/22/2011  Taylor Medd, Villa Walsh                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sauser, Leanna            SO Montville                 8.18   3 
  2 Scherer, Elly              9 Randolph                  8.20   2 
  3 Murphy, Kate              FR Villa Walsh               8.22   1 
  4 Glomb, Jess               SO Whippany Park             8.24   4 
  5 Forde, Shania             FR Montville                 8.30   1 
  6 Hansen, Sarah             SO Hanover Park              8.31   7 
  7 Ingling, Madison          FR Morris Hills              8.46   2 
  8 Katchen, Karly            11 Randolph                  8.48   2 
  9 Williams, Olivia          FR Mendham                   8.48   1 
 10 Hess, Kaitlyn             SO Mendham                   8.51   1 
 11 Hu, Rayleen               FR Mendham                   8.51   1 
 12 Scott, Claire             SO Mendham                   8.53   3 
 13 Iannuzzi, Kathryn         FR Butler                    8.58   4 
 14 Fisher, Raydeena          FR Mount Olive               8.64   2 
 15 McKay, Veronica           FR Mount Olive               8.66   6 
 16 Ancrum, Ashley            FR Montville                 8.67   2 
 17 Monahan, Danielle         SO Hanover Park              8.73   5 
 18 Pierre, Valerie           FR Mount Olive               8.76   8 
 19 Croom, Sholei             JR Villa Walsh               8.78   4 
 20 Pate, Victoria            FR Hanover Park              8.78   5 
 21 Manivannan, Angaya        JR Roxbury                   8.79   4 
 22 Fuller, Theresa           FR Dover                     8.81   9 
 23 Fruehling, Marleigh       JR Madison                   8.85   6 
 24 Goodman, Sascha           FR Mount Olive               8.86   5 
 25 Mellen, Gina              FR Whippany Park             8.86   7 
 26 Aguirre, Milannah         SO Villa Walsh               8.86   3 
 27 Greuter, Emily            FR Morris Hills              8.86   1 
 28 Keith-Schadney, Vialet    FR Jefferson                 8.88   1 
 29 Andrianni, Jessica        JR Roxbury                   8.89   5 
 30 Boylan, Emily             FR Villa Walsh               8.90   3 
 31 Kling, Brittany           FR Morris Hills              8.94   2 
 32 Iurato, Bree              FR Butler                    8.95   6 
 33 Morris, Natisa            FR Morristown                8.96   9 
 34 Spillert, Daniella        FR Parsippany                8.96   6 
 35 Bruskin, Jennifer         12 Randolph                  8.98   7 
 36 Abasto, Kelly             SO Morris Hills              9.05   2 
 37 Vyas, Krishna             FR Mount Olive               9.08   7 
 38 Stolarz, Alicia           11 Randolph                  9.11   6 
 39 Marsh, Emily              SO Jefferson                 9.11   3 
 40 Bowman, Ashley            FR Mendham                   9.12   3 
 41 Brennan, Catherine        SO Madison                   9.12   6 
 42 Bakhtiar, Sara            JR Parsippany                9.13   8 
 43 Gan, Mary                 JR Parsippany                9.14  10 
 44 Black, Cariesha           SO Morris Knolls             9.18  10 
 45 Chin, Bethia              FR Whippany Park             9.20   7 
 46 D'Agnilli, Rachel         FR Butler                    9.22   7 
 47 Stallone, Melanie         SO Whippany Park             9.24   5 
 48 Engelhardt, Kelly         FR Jefferson                 9.25   3 
 49 Luneva, Lucy              SO Hanover Park              9.27   6 
 50 Cohen, Carli              FR Morris Hills              9.27   4 
 51 Gurbisz, Hannacy          FR Butler                    9.30   8 
 52 Brewer, Tiffany           SO Bridgewater               9.34   4 
 53 Arboleda-Cortez, Karol    FR Morris Knolls             9.44  10 
 54 Kobza, Jennifer           SO Roxbury                   9.45   5 
 55 Szesjo, Gabrielle         FR Whippany Park             9.45   8 
 56 Diaz, Stephanie           FR Morris Knolls             9.47  10 
 57 Shaw, Veronica            SO Parsippany                9.47  10 
 58 Perrotta, Carly           FR Butler                    9.48   8 
 59 Semeraro, Julia           JR Villa Walsh               9.54   5 
 60 Gil, Nicole               FR Roxbury                   9.62   9 
 61 Chan, Amanda              SO Parsippany                9.64  10 
 62 Clinton, Catherine        SO Morristown                9.66   8 
 63 Malespina, Kaitlyn        FR Jefferson                 9.74   4 
 64 Rosario, Yesenia          SO Dover                     9.81   9 
 65 Adinaro, Kyra             FR Hanover Park              9.83   8 
 66 Machado, Maria            JR Roxbury                   9.97   9 
 67 Kloss, Roxanne            FR Butler                   10.30   9 
 68 Ishtiaq, Wajiha           FR Dover                    10.41   9 
 69 Garcia, Sammy             FR Madison                  10.65   7 
 
Event 13  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: % 1:37.13  12/29/2008  Bridget Mania, Hunterdon Central          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edobi, Jennifer           11 Union                  1:40.87   2 
  2 Bobbitt, Aigner           JR Columbia               1:43.21   1 
  3 Cummings, Rebecca         SR Summit                 1:44.52   1 
  4 Bourland, Clarice         SR Morristown             1:45.12   2 
  5 Poggi, Micaela            FR Mount Olive            1:45.30   1 
  6 Scherlacher, Hannah       SR Jefferson              1:46.11   2 
  7 Cadeau, Christy           SR West Orange            1:46.24   1 
  8 Whitley, Amber            SR Morristown             1:46.35   1 
  9 Rudin, Sydney             SO Bernards               1:46.56   2 
 10 Medenbach, Margo          JR Mendham                1:46.60   2 
 11 Black, Ally               JR Morris Knolls          1:47.39   3 
 12 O'Dwyer, Meghan           SO Westfield              1:47.49   2 
 13 Brakewood, Ellie          SO Voorhees               1:47.70   2 
 14 Follet, Rhianna           SO Morris Hills           1:47.89   1 
 15 Burtness, Lily            SR Westfield              1:48.11   3 
 16 Wu, Courtney              SR Ridge                  1:48.24   7 
 17 Marcotullio, Natalie      SO Westfield              1:48.54   3 
 18 Mlynar, Jennifer          JR Parsippany             1:48.64   4 
 19 Dostanko, Jasmine         SO Morris Knolls          1:48.81   3 
 20 Rosenblatt, Samantha      11 Hunterdon Centra       1:48.92   3 
 21 Tavalare, Jamie           FR Mount Olive            1:49.18   3 
 22 Feury, Tess               JR Villa Walsh            1:49.26   6 
 23 Bier, Ilana               SR Livingston             1:49.35   1 
 24 Casavell, Claudia         11 Voorhees               1:49.64   5 
 25 Harrington, Alana         SO Villa Walsh            1:50.03   6 
 26 Abdelhady, Sherein        JR Nutley                 1:50.15   4 
 27 Nixon, Rose               SO Whippany Park          1:50.24   5 
 28 Graziani, Deanna          FR Roxbury                1:50.51   4 
 29 Callaghan, Nellie         SR Livingston             1:50.59   3 
 30 Anderson, Stefanie        11 Hunterdon Centra       1:50.83   2 
 31 Stein, Olivia             SR Madison                1:50.93   3 
 32 Angulo, Amanda            SO Parsippany             1:51.03   4 
 33 McIlroy, Gillian          JR Summit                 1:51.20   2 
 34 Galton, Amanda            JR Madison                1:51.34   4 
 35 Schlosser, Allyson        FR Parsippany             1:51.76   4 
 36 Christian, Sara           SO Mount Olive            1:51.76   4 
 37 Rachmaciej, Gabriela      SO Parsippany             1:52.57   6 
 38 Su, Jennifer              JR Livingston             1:53.31   1 
 39 Francois, Gabbey          12 Union                  1:53.38   3 
 40 Kroll, Kayla              SO Morris Knolls          1:53.58   4 
 41 Cote, Nicole              SR Morristown             1:54.19   5 
 42 Iyizoba, Faith            JR West Orange            1:54.62   7 
 43 Auerbacher, Maddy         JR Bernards               1:54.69   5 
 44 Dawson-Annan, Lisa        11 Union                  1:54.71   6 
 45 Barone, Lauren            JR Morristown             1:55.08   8 
 46 Hinton, Kaleigh           JR Hanover Park           1:55.45   6 
 47 Ciriello, Rose            SO Madison                1:55.47   5 
 48 Palumbo, Alex             FR Roxbury                1:56.05   7 
 49 Schafer, Erin             SO Mount Olive            1:56.21   5 
 50 Winston, Kiana            SR Columbia               1:56.22   1 
 51 Bibighaus, Jania          SR Whippany Park          1:56.81   9 
 52 Xi, Tiffany               JR Morris Knolls          1:57.35   7 
 53 Okafor, Nonye             SO Hanover Park           1:57.67   8 
 54 Larkin, Kelly             JR Villa Walsh            1:57.98   5 
 55 Salter, Sarah             JR Summit                 1:58.00   5 
 56 Tack, Erin                SR Voorhees               1:58.74   6 
 57 Simon, Lilla              JR Morris Hills           1:58.90   9 
 58 Laham, Lissy              JR Ridge                  1:59.07   9 
 59 Vazquez, Shelsey          JR Morris Hills           1:59.63   8 
 60 Merdan, Noureen           SR Bridgewater            1:59.89   7 
 61 Kantheti, Uma             JR Morristown             2:00.41   7 
 62 Wagner, Karsyn            11 Randolph               2:00.97   6 
 63 Polillio, Sadie           SR Morris Knolls          2:01.31   7 
 64 Ciriello, Ava             FR Madison                2:01.69   6 
 65 Didario, Gabrielle        10 Hunterdon Centra       2:01.84   9 
 66 Racamato, Marisa          11 West Essex             2:01.95   8 
 67 Blitt, Rebecca            JR New Providence         2:02.63   8 
 68 Caulfield, Nicole         SO Morris Hills           2:02.69   8 
 69 Ayala, Karina             JR Dover                  2:03.85   4 
 70 Lashell, Eowyn            SO Summit                 2:04.27   5 
 71 Chandler, TraciMarie      SO Columbia               2:04.83   6 
 72 Farrar, Emily             JR Ridge                  2:05.61   9 
 73 Christodoulou, Erini      SR Sparta                 2:05.64   7 
 74 Goulden, Allison          SO Morris Knolls          2:05.97   8 
 75 Anderson, Alyssa          SO Roxbury                2:06.59   8 
 76 Voltmer, Helena           11 West Essex             2:06.76   7 
 77 Fallon, Abby              SO Morristown             2:07.10   8 
 78 Cantor, Samantha          SO Whippany Park          2:07.25   9 
 79 Ranirez-Cabrera, Lolbe    JR Butler                 2:09.69   9 
 80 Gonzalez, Shirley         12 West Essex             2:10.10   8 
 81 Inglis, Rebecca           SO Dover                  2:13.11   7 
 82 Shaw, Veronica            SO Parsippany             2:13.82   9 
 83 McIntyre, Shannon         SO Sparta                 2:14.88   9 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: % 45.52  12/31/2005  Sara Harris, Morristown                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pacewicz, Ashleigh        FR Villa Walsh              48.59   1 
  2 Katchen, Karly            11 Randolph                 48.95   2 
  3 Boylan, Emily             FR Villa Walsh              49.51   3 
  4 Binns, Ashley             FR Morris Knolls            50.05   4 
  5 Henry, Melissa            SO Mount Olive              50.15   1 
  6 Dash, Taylor              JR Roxbury                  50.59   1 
  7 Hu, Rayleen               FR Mendham                  50.78   2 
  8 Dunlevy, Hannah           SO Mendham                  50.97   1 
  9 Cope, Renna               FR Mount Olive              51.02   1 
 10 Scherer, Elly              9 Randolph                 51.08   2 
 11 Joseph, Tymia             FR Morris Knolls            51.13   4 
 12 Spillert, Daniella        FR Parsippany               51.15   3 
 13 Bowman, Ashley            FR Mendham                  51.29   3 
 14 Ancrum, Ashley            FR Montville                51.34   3 
 15 Gehrin, Jen               SR Mendham                  51.46   1 
 16 Hansen, Sarah             SO Hanover Park             51.67   5 
 17 Keith-Schadney, Vialet    FR Jefferson                51.74   2 
 18 Mellen, Gina              FR Whippany Park            51.80   6 
 19 Nolan, Kendra             FR Jefferson                52.06   2 
 20 Luciano, Sarah            FR Madison                  52.23   4 
 21 Huth, Shannon             FR Mount Olive              52.50   1 
 22 Marsh, Emily              SO Jefferson                52.56   3 
 23 Sandak, Sydney            FR Mount Olive              52.66   2 
 24 Tolliver, Tiarrah         FR Morris Knolls            52.87   4 
 25 Cabaccang, Faye           SO Parsippany               53.01   2 
 26 Brown, Sarah              SO Mount Olive              53.07   2 
 27 Iurato, Bree              FR Butler                   53.29   4 
 28 Stolarz, Alicia           11 Randolph                 53.62   5 
 29 Richard, Tyshana          JR Morris Hills             53.74   3 
 30 Bakhtiar, Sara            JR Parsippany               53.74   1 
 31 Spero, Talia              SO Roxbury                  53.81   5 
 32 Morris, Natisa            FR Morristown               54.48   5 
 33 Bruskin, Jennifer         12 Randolph                 54.66   6 
 34 Smith, Zoe                SO Madison                  54.66   4 
 35 Szesjo, Gabrielle         FR Whippany Park            54.94   6 
 36 Luneva, Lucy              SO Hanover Park             55.00   5 
 37 Monahan, Danielle         SO Hanover Park             55.03   5 
 38 Criscione, Julia          JR Villa Walsh              55.55   3 
 39 Perrotta, Carly           FR Butler                   55.72   6 
 40 Chin, Bethia              FR Whippany Park            55.80   6 
 41 Franco, Meredith          SO Hanover Park             55.86   5 
 42 Grieco, Rebecca           SO Morris Knolls            56.00   6 
 43 D'Agnilli, Rachel         FR Butler                   56.07   5 
 44 Gurbisz, Hannacy          FR Butler                   56.78   4 
 45 Cabatic, Emily            FR Morris Hills             56.87   4 
 46 Fang, Rebecca             SO Morris Hills             57.24   4 
 47 Malespina, Kaitlyn        FR Jefferson                57.36   2 
 48 Abdeljabbar, Donia        SR Whippany Park            57.82   6 
 49 Moran, Anna-Marie         FR Morris Hills             57.90   3 
 50 Litchfield, Jen           SO Madison                  58.09   4 
 51 Rosario, Yesenia          SO Dover                    58.45   6 
 52 Adinaro, Kyra             FR Hanover Park             58.94   5 
 53 Fuller, Theresa           FR Dover                  1:00.90   2 
 54 Kloss, Roxanne            FR Butler                 1:01.15   6 
 55 Goulden, Amanda           FR Morris Hills           1:02.27   3 
 56 Cote, Melissa             FR Morristown             1:05.92   3 
 57 Ishtiaq, Wajiha           FR Dover                  1:06.87   5 
 -- Williams, Olivia          FR Mendham                     DQ   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: % 42.17  12/31/2007  Ugonna Ndu, Union                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edobi, Jennifer           11 Union                    41.24%  1 
  2 Bisiolu, Haisha           10 Union                    41.83%  1 
  3 Bush, Andrea              SR Morris Knolls            42.08%  2 
  4 Orji, Keturah             SO Mount Olive              42.39   1 
  5 Saunders, Bria            JR Parsippany               42.96   3 
  6 Gatson, Kenya             SR Columbia                 43.89   1 
  7 Mead, Emily               JR Sparta                   44.54   4 
  8 Barnes, Aliya             JR West Orange              44.59   2 
  9 Nimoh, Suzanne            SO Mount Olive              44.87   2 
 10 Amaefuna, Chidinma        JR West Orange              45.20   1 
 11 Pacewicz, Lauren          SO Villa Walsh              45.23   6 
 12 Fischer, Amanda           JR Westfield                45.28   2 
 13 Warren, Alicia            SO Mount Olive              45.79   1 
 14 Winston, Kiana            SR Columbia                 45.84   3 
 15 McCoy, Shaye              JR Ridge                    45.93   3 
 16 Chermak, Elena            SO Westfield                45.96   4 
 17 Penders, Grace            SO Villa Walsh              46.02   3 
 18 Jolly, Mary               SO Voorhees                 46.14   4 
 19 Helfand, Jenna            JR Westfield                46.20   3 
 20 Fox, Erin                 SR Dover                    46.25   2 
 21 Ayinde, Fatimat           12 Union                    46.43   2 
 22 Holthaus, Olivia          SO Voorhees                 46.47   4 
 23 Aharoni, Danielle         SO Bernards                 46.61   6 
 24 Larusso, Tiffany          SO Roxbury                  46.63   6 
 25 Kagan, Kimberly           JR Morris Knolls            46.68   4 
 26 Kalucki, Nicole           SR Morris Knolls            46.69   6 
 27 Skuraton, Nicole          SO Mendham                  46.76   5 
 28 Kroll, Kayla              SO Morris Knolls            46.89   5 
 29 Brownlee, Simone          SR Columbia                 46.96   6 
 30 Sagi, Kellie              JR Mount Olive              47.11   5 
 31 Diaz, Alondra             SO Morris Hills             47.17   4 
 32 Schaffer, Ellie           SO Summit                   47.19   6 
 33 Schanz, Lauren            SO Whippany Park            47.23   5 
 34 Brewer, Tiffany           SO Bridgewater              47.42   4 
 35 Graziani, Deanna          FR Roxbury                  47.45   5 
 36 Proshuto, Tristen         JR Summit                   47.53   7 
 37 Curry, Mykalah            SO Butler                   47.75   5 
 38 Hatler, Katie             SR Jefferson                47.93   7 
 39 West, Gabby               SR Villa Walsh              47.93   7 
 40 Iannuzzi, Kathryn         FR Butler                   47.94   9 
 41 Stewart, Ashley           FR Jefferson                47.99   8 
 42 Suchovic, Samantha        SR Voorhees                 48.06   5 
 43 Beniulis, Danielle        JR Jefferson                48.12   6 
 44 Alford, Nikki             FR Roxbury                  48.13   3 
 45 Kelly, Caroline           SO Livingston               48.13   7 
 46 Woods, Taylor             12 Hunterdon Centra         48.19  10 
 47 Huang, Karen              SO Bridgewater              48.20   7 
 48 Medenbach, Margo          JR Mendham                  48.29   6 
 49 Brown, Bonnie             SR Mendham                  48.33   9 
 50 Badenhouse, Sara          SO Summit                   48.37   5 
 51 Siverson, Meghan          SO Morristown               48.44   8 
 52 Phinney, Sarah            JR Ridge                    48.50   5 
 53 Cole, Emily               JR Sparta                   48.58   9 
 54 Pluviose, Jackaina        SR New Providence           48.62  11 
 55 Kowalskie, Marissa        JR Whippany Park            48.69   4 
 56 Nikodijevic, Natasha      SR Madison                  48.71   6 
 57 Stilfies, Emily           FR Roxbury                  48.74   4 
 58 Clayton, Adeline          SR Bernards                 48.79   7 
 59 Campbell-Reaves, Myah     JR New Providence           49.03  10 
 60 Murphy, Taylor            SO Bernards                 49.30   9 
 61 Quiogue, Rianna           SO Hanover Park             49.60   9 
 62 Ake, Camile               JR New Providence           49.97   8 
 63 Goret, Ari                JR Madison                  50.07   8 
 64 Zapata, Maria             JR Morris Hills             50.35   8 
 65 Zara, Nicole              SR Madison                  50.91   9 
 66 Heller, Jenn              SO Butler                   51.01   7 
 67 Wilson, Julia             FR New Providence           51.16   9 
 68 Mitchell, Tia             JR Roxbury                  51.17   8 
 69 Tricola, Michaela         JR Hanover Park             51.23  11 
 70 Pate, Victoria            FR Hanover Park             51.46  11 
 71 Gasmen, Caitlyn           SO Bridgewater              51.65   8 
 72 Bujnowski, Brianna        10 Hunterdon Centra         51.74  11 
 73 Joubert, Jamie            SO Madison                  52.10   9 
 74 DaSilva, Kaitlyn          FR Madison                  52.32  10 
 75 Jacobson, Sarah           11 West Essex               52.78  10 
 76 Goldberg, Julie           JR Morristown               52.81  10 
 77 Reigle, Margo             SO Summit                   52.81   8 
 78 Holland, Jenna            11 Hunterdon Centra         53.43  11 
 79 Linten, Dayleah           FR Morristown               53.77   9 
 80 Andreae, Jocelyn          SR New Providence           53.90  11 
 81 Kohout, Sarah             SO Summit                   53.92  10 
 82 Accardi, Jen              SO Ridge                    54.02   8 
 83 Ko, Christina             JR Livingston               54.54   7 
 84 Russo, Daniella           10 West Essex               54.57  11 
 85 Avalos, Teresa            JR Nutley                   54.74  10 
 86 Otun, Alexis              11 West Essex               55.09  10 
 87 Rawding, Elizabeth        SO Morristown               55.45  11 
 88 Segura, Nicole            JR Morris Hills             55.66  11 
 89 Clinton, Catherine        SO Morristown               57.44  10 
 90 Campo, Michaela           SO Nutley                   57.50  11 
 -- Wedemeier, Alison         JR Butler                      DQ   7 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: % 3:00.40  12/29/2008  Ariann Neutts, Roxbury                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karl, Marissa             JR Mount Olive            3:05.48  
  2 Riccardi, Gina            SO Livingston             3:08.80  
  3 Clyne, Ailis              SR Morris Hills           3:10.85  
  4 O'Malley, Chloe           SR Ridge                  3:13.97  
  5 Clarke, Kaitlyn           12 Hunterdon Centra       3:16.16  
  6 Christian, Mariah         SO Mount Olive            3:17.43  
  7 McBain, Emily             SR Westfield              3:17.90  
  8 Pignatelli, Samantha      JR Parsippany             3:18.00  
  9 DeHorta, Melissa          SR Dover                  3:20.61  
 10 Jaeger, Kathleen          10 Hunterdon Centra       3:20.84  
 11 Trigg, Cheyenne           FR Columbia               3:21.05  
 12 Whitley, Amber            SR Morristown             3:21.18  
 13 O'Kane, Christine         SO Morristown             3:21.36  
 14 Sement, Defne             FR Mendham                3:21.48  
 15 Thomson, Margaret         10 Randolph               3:21.89  
 16 Spring, Sarah             JR Ridge                  3:22.78  
 17 Wellman, Esther            9 Randolph               3:22.81  
 18 Cary, Emma                SO Morristown             3:23.30  
 19 Schafer, Lindsay          SO Mount Olive            3:23.46  
 20 Besom, Evelyn             SO Columbia               3:23.81  
 21 LaRitz, Chriastina        10 Hunterdon Centra       3:23.82  
 22 Lynn, Lauren              SR Voorhees               3:24.06  
 23 Byrne, Meg                SR Mendham                3:25.03  
 24 Scherlacher, Hannah       SR Jefferson              3:25.11  
 25 McSorley, Nora May         9 Randolph               3:25.63  
 26 Stravach, Gabby           JR Westfield              3:25.76  
 27 Barone, Lauren            JR Morristown             3:26.13  
 28 Conca, Ann-Margaret       SR Nutley                 3:26.70  
 29 Hinton, Maya              JR Columbia               3:28.91  
 30 Brackelmanns-Puig, Marle  11 Randolph               3:34.37  
 31 Duggan, Kelly             SO Mendham                3:35.87  
 32 Palumbo, Alex             FR Roxbury                3:35.93  
 33 Rae, Sandra               SO Montville              3:36.33  
 34 Johnson, Libby            SO Madison                3:37.59  
 35 Francois, Charlene        SR Livingston             3:37.84  
 36 Araujo, Nicole            10 Union                  3:40.74  
 37 Balzarotti, Alyssa        FR Ridge                  3:41.67  
 38 Schwartz, Michelle        SR Livingston             3:41.71  
 39 Grennan, Krista           SO Roxbury                3:42.35  
 40 Raimi, Kimia              JR Montville              3:42.72  
 41 Silva, Sofia              11 Union                  3:44.44  
 42 Byrne, Maeve              SO Madison                3:46.60  
 43 Koenigsberg, Lauren       SR Westfield              3:48.91  
 44 Dattilo, Lauren           SO Madison                3:56.34  
 45 O'Connell, Katherine      JR Nutley                 3:57.70  
 46 Motherway, Madison        FR Montville              3:58.11  
 47 Lalevee, Morgan           SR Bridgewater            4:00.38  
 48 Gemma, Vanessa            10 West Essex             4:01.43  
 49 Riccelli, Kayla           JR Montville              4:03.22  
 50 Amin, Niyati              10 West Essex             4:06.81  
 51 Ranirez-Cabrera, Lolbe    JR Butler                 4:08.16  
 52 Muldoon, Sarah            JR Bridgewater            4:10.62  
 53 Wolfer, Stephanie         10 West Essex             4:29.69  
 -- St. Amant, Chiara         FR Nutley                      NT  
 -- O'Connell, Carleen        SO Madison                    DNF  
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: % 3:26.64  12/26/2009  Amy Pilsbury, Dover                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Emily            SR Hanover Park           3:33.48  
  2 Medd, Lindsey             SO Villa Walsh            3:40.23  
  3 Hinton, Kaleigh           JR Hanover Park           3:42.75  
  4 Okafor, Nonye             SO Hanover Park           3:42.97  
  5 Giambrone, Michelle       JR Parsippany             3:43.33  
  6 Fennel, Rachel             9 Randolph               3:44.94  
  7 DiGirolamo, Julia         FR Villa Walsh            3:47.41  
  8 Murphy, Caitlin           SO Villa Walsh            3:47.81  
  9 Holezko, Taylor           SO Morris Hills           3:49.78  
 10 Polillio, Sadie           SR Morris Knolls          3:52.77  
 11 Davidson, Chelsea         FR Madison                3:53.11  
 12 Schuele, Lianna           FR Whippany Park          3:53.42  
 13 Ayala, Karina             JR Dover                  3:53.77  
 14 Rundzieher, Katie         FR Mendham                3:55.29  
 15 Spies, Rachel             JR Mount Olive            4:00.53  
 16 Incledon, Emily            9 Randolph               4:01.35  
 17 Leung, Elizabeth          JR Parsippany             4:02.02  
 18 Anderson, Alyssa          SO Roxbury                4:02.09  
 19 Olimpio, Alyssa           SO Villa Walsh            4:03.69  
 20 Calcagne, Magi            SR Villa Walsh            4:03.94  
 21 Wagner, Lucy              JR Mendham                4:05.76  
 22 Patke, Grace              SO Madison                4:06.39  
 23 Wright, Gabrielle          9 Randolph               4:06.61  
 24 Morris, Natisa            FR Morristown             4:06.95  
 25 Davidson, Stephanie       JR Madison                4:08.07  
 26 Harris, Elyse             FR Madison                4:13.34  
 27 Inglis, Rebecca           SO Dover                  4:13.63  
 28 Ashnault, Kelly           SR Mendham                4:14.24  
 29 Levine, Peri              SO Bernards               4:15.03  
 30 Davidson, Lindsay         FR Madison                4:15.14  
 31 Wu, Erica                 JR Hanover Park           4:17.75  
 32 Chan, Amanda              SO Parsippany             4:18.34  
 33 Nallan, Shreevidya        SO Parsippany             4:18.55  
 34 Bierman, Melissa           9 Randolph               4:19.36  
 35 Incledon, Cassie           9 Randolph               4:21.90  
 36 Vilchinsky, Lauren        SO Mendham                4:35.42  
 37 Katz, Francesca           SO Mendham                4:37.32  
 38 Cote, Melissa             FR Morristown             4:39.37  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: % 4:07.85  12/31/2005  Columbia, Columbia                        
                         A Newby, B Stewart, A Cruz, E Cooper              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Columbia  'A'                                       4:15.41   1 
     1) Hinton, Maya JR                 2) Winston, Kiana SR              
     3) Trigg, Cheyenne FR              4) Bobbitt, Aigner JR             
  2 Hunterdon Central  'A'                              4:20.75   1 
     1) Bedard, Kaitlyn 12              2) Cleary, Niki 10                
     3) Rosenblatt, Samantha 11         4) Anderson, Stefanie 11          
  3 West Orange  'A'                                    4:20.98   2 
     1) Cadeau, Christy SR              2) Barnes, Aliya JR               
     3) Cherilus, Rose JR               4) Amaefuna, Chidinma JR          
  4 Mendham  'A'                                        4:23.79   2 
     1) Medenbach, Margo JR             2) Seel, Abby SR                  
     3) Skuraton, Nicole SO             4) Kolakowski, Reagan SR          
  5 Morris Hills  'A'                                   4:24.80   1 
     1) Clyne, Ailis SR                 2) Baird, Megan SR                
     3) Lyness, Casey SO                4) Follet, Rhianna SO             
  6 Villa Walsh  'A'                                    4:24.92   2 
     1) Larkin, Kelly JR                2) Feury, Tess JR                 
     3) Medd, Taylor JR                 4) Pallitto, Christina JR         
  7 Bernards  'A'                                       4:25.19   1 
  8 Ridge  'A'                                          4:25.70   1 
  9 Parsippany  'A'                                     4:28.43   2 
 10 Roxbury  'A'                                        4:34.41   2 
 11 Voorhees  'A'                                       4:34.90   1 
 12 Whippany Park  'A'                                  4:37.47   1 
 13 Union  'A'                                          4:38.20   3 
 14 Villa Walsh  'B'                                    4:39.23   3 
 15 Butler  'A'                                         4:39.47   3 
 16 Morristown  'B'                                     4:45.86   3 
 17 Bernards  'B'                                       4:45.95   3 
 18 Morristown  'A'                                     4:47.43   3 
 19 Madison  'A'                                        4:47.84   3 
 20 Whippany Park  'B'                                  4:50.35   2 
 21 Hunterdon Central  'B'                              4:52.18   4 
 22 Bridgewater  'A'                                    4:52.53   2 
 23 Morris Hills  'B'                                   4:53.90   3 
 24 West Essex  'A'                                     4:54.29   4 
 25 Montville  'A'                                      4:54.74   2 
 26 Bridgewater  'B'                                    4:58.70   4 
 27 Roxbury  'B'                                        5:09.38   4 
 28 Mount Olive  'A'                                    5:17.00   4 
 29 Butler  'B'                                         5:22.05   4 
 30 Bernards  'C'                                       5:31.19   4 
 31 West Essex  'B'                                     5:35.06   4 
 -- Columbia  'B'                                       4:29.12   1 
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: % 42-05.50  1981        Rena Antanelis, Randolph                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wasdyke, Carrie           SR Jefferson             39-03.00  
  2 Beasley, Rashaunda        12 Union                 35-08.00  
  3 Rowland, Helene           SO Madison               34-11.00  
  4 Campbell-Reaves, Myah     JR New Providence        32-06.25  
  5 Hemingway, Iesha          12 Union                 31-10.00  
  6 Marcelin, Amanda          SR West Orange           31-09.75  
  7 Goodfellow, Sophia        12 Hunterdon Centra      31-05.75  
  8 Duncan, Gianna            SR Nutley                31-03.50  
  9 Noonan, Caitlin           JR Jefferson             31-02.00  
 10 Grabowski, Nikki          JR Ridge                 30-10.00  
 11 Crispyn, Jenay            JR Montville             30-06.00  
 12 Whitaker, Taylor          10 Union                 30-05.50  
 13 Sutherland, Dana-Marie    SR Summit                29-06.00  
 14 Pluviose, Jackaina        SR New Providence        28-08.00  
 15 Samite, Sasha             SR Jefferson             28-04.00  
 15 Ramage, Kat               SO Roxbury               28-04.00  
 17 Pravata, Maria            11 West Essex            28-02.50  
 18 Wardrop, Alyssa           SR Morris Knolls         27-09.00  
 19 Solomon, Sabrina          JR West Orange           27-07.75  
 20 Leshchinsky, Rebecca      SR Livingston            27-05.75  
 21 Ross, Allison             JR Hanover Park          26-11.00  
 22 Chou, Anna                JR Hanover Park          26-03.00  
 23 Quinn, Collene            JR Mount Olive           25-10.75  
 24 Miller, Michelle          SR Mendham               25-09.00  
 25 Steiger, Jessica          JR Morris Knolls         25-05.00  
 26 Ellison, Amatullah        JR Bernards              25-04.50  
 27 Tyndall, Sade             SR Summit                25-04.00  
 28 Ramos, Sarah              SR Sparta                25-02.00  
 29 Jackman, Sydney           JR Livingston            25-01.50  
 30 Och, Sarah                SR Bernards              25-00.00  
 31 Brogan, Eryn              SR Nutley                24-10.25  
 32 Hand, Stephanie           10 Hunterdon Centra      24-01.00  
 33 Sharkey, Megan            SR Bernards              24-00.50  
 34 Wardrop, Megan            SO Morris Knolls         23-09.50  
 35 Hernandez, Jocelyn        JR Morris Hills          23-05.00  
 36 Pasquale, Alana           SO Hanover Park          23-01.75  
 37 Rath, Bridget             JR Summit                22-10.25  
 38 Orr, Logan                JR Morris Hills          22-08.25  
 39 Castro, Marcela           JR Summit                22-05.25  
 39 DeBrabanter, Isabelle     10 West Essex            22-05.25  
 41 Greuter, Emily            FR Morris Hills          22-04.00  
 42 Pezzuti, Rose             10 West Essex            22-03.75  
 43 Grajales, Alicia          JR Jefferson             22-02.25  
 44 Donohue, Emily            11 Hunterdon Centra      21-10.75  
 45 Pizzi, Alyssa             JR Hanover Park          21-10.50  
 46 Miller, Brittany          SO Mount Olive           21-10.00  
 47 Adams, Safiya             SO Westfield             21-09.00  
 48 LeWarn, Olivia            JR Westfield             21-00.50  
 49 Syllien, Gaelle           JR Roxbury               20-10.00  
 50 Babus, Haley              SO Roxbury               20-06.50  
 51 Lee, Jennifer             JR Hanover Park          20-06.25  
 52 Rea, Daphanie             JR Columbia              19-04.00  
 53 Cicchine, Dina            SO Morris Hills          19-02.75  
 54 Saranita, Nicole          JR Morris Hills          19-02.50  
 55 Santner, Julie            FR Ridge                 18-06.25  
 56 Mackenzie, Erin           FR Westfield             17-05.25  
 57 Johnson, Theeasia         JR Columbia              17-04.00  
 58 Liu, Alicia               SO Whippany Park         17-00.00  
 59 Stallone, Melanie         SO Whippany Park         15-09.00  
 60 Kawakami, Lauren          JR Ridge                 15-04.25  
 61 Rogers, Deyanna           JR Columbia              14-01.50  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: %  5-07  1984        Tanya Smolin, Randolph                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macchiaverna, Melanie     SR Bernards               5-02.00  
  2 Perkins, Alexa            SR Hanover Park          J5-02.00  
  3 Jones, Jada               12 Union                  5-00.00  
  4 Farrand, Danielle         SR Sparta                J5-00.00  
  5 Barnes, Aliya             JR West Orange            4-10.00  
  6 Kalucki, Nicole           SR Morris Knolls         J4-10.00  
  7 Croom, Sholei             JR Villa Walsh            4-08.00  
  7 Benz, Monica              SO Villa Walsh            4-08.00  
  7 Higinbotham, Kelly        JR Parsippany             4-08.00  
  7 Stavropoulos, Alex        JR Hanover Park           4-08.00  
 11 Murphy, Rita              SO Westfield              4-06.00  
 11 Cozzarelli, Danielle      SO Whippany Park          4-06.00  
 11 Penders, Grace            SO Villa Walsh            4-06.00  
 11 Zemlachenko, Irene        11 Hunterdon Centra       4-06.00  
 11 Huggins, Ashley           11 Union                  4-06.00  
 11 Chandler, TraciMarie      SO Columbia               4-06.00  
 11 Holthaus, Olivia          SO Voorhees               4-06.00  
 11 Sooksatan, Natalie        SR Nutley                 4-06.00  
 11 Eugene, Henrietta         12 Union                  4-06.00  
 20 Raftery, Emma             SR Bernards               4-03.00  
 20 Alexander, Lauren         SO Roxbury                4-03.00  
 20 Koene, Hope               10 Hunterdon Centra       4-03.00  
 20 Murphy, Veronica          SR Westfield              4-03.00  
 20 Davis, Rebecca            JR Sparta                 4-03.00  
 20 Proctor, Kaya             JR Sparta                 4-03.00  
 20 Joseph, Tymia             FR Morris Knolls          4-03.00  
 20 Jolly, Mary               SO Voorhees               4-03.00  
 20 Ng, Lauren                SR Summit                 4-03.00  
 20 Catipon, Anne             SR Summit                 4-03.00  
 20 Cox, Michaela             SR Whippany Park          4-03.00  
 20 Dubos, Shayna             JR Roxbury                4-03.00  
 20 Salter, Jessica           SO Summit                 4-03.00  
 20 Woods, Taylor             12 Hunterdon Centra       4-03.00  
 20 Ciriello, Rose            SO Madison                4-03.00  
 -- Kypers, Hailey            JR Roxbury                     NH  
 -- Smith, Zoe                SO Madison                     NH  
 -- Molan, Alex               FR Morris Hills                NH  
 -- Maugeri, Amanda           SO Roxbury                     NH  
 -- D'Agnilli, Rachel         FR Butler                      NH  
 -- Richard, Tyshana          JR Morris Hills                NH  
 -- Cabaccang, Faye           SO Parsippany                  NH  
 -- Iurato, Bree              FR Butler                      NH  
 -- Baird, Megan              SR Morris Hills                NH  
 -- Goulden, Amanda           FR Morris Hills                NH  
 -- Andreae, Jocelyn          SR New Providence              NH  
 -- Holt, Kelly               JR Villa Walsh                 NH  
 -- Perrotta, Carly           FR Butler                      NH  
 -- Szesjo, Gabrielle         FR Whippany Park               NH  
 -- Laham, Lissy              JR Ridge                       NH  
 -- Ballan, Elise             SO Westfield                   NH  
 -- Burke, Cameron            SR Jefferson                   NH  
 -- Ko, Christina             JR Livingston                  NH  
 -- Henry, Melissa            SO Mount Olive                 NH  
 -- Pressl, Ruby              SR Jefferson                   NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: % 27-07.75  12/22/2011  Brianne Gruben, Montville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wildermuth, Jordan        FR Jefferson             30-00.50% 
  2 Anderson, Eileen          JR Dover                 24-09.25  
  3 Fales, Emily              SO Parsippany            24-08.50  
  4 Pisano, Victoria          SO Jefferson             23-05.50  
  5 Gomez, Luisa              JR Dover                 23-01.75  
  6 Lieback, Sarah            JR Mount Olive           22-10.00  
  7 Vaz, Christina            JR Villa Walsh           22-08.50  
  8 Mellen, Gina              FR Whippany Park         21-07.50  
  9 Bigham, Harlie            SR Jefferson             20-09.75  
 10 Fruehling, Marleigh       JR Madison               20-06.75  
 11 Byrne, Maeve              SO Madison               20-06.00  
 12 Perkalis, Vanessa         11 Mount Olive           20-03.25  
 13 Scott, Taylor             JR Parsippany            19-07.50  
 14 Ryan, Hayley              JR Villa Walsh           19-03.75  
 15 Fuller, Theresa           FR Dover                 18-11.75  
 16 Rios, Brianna             FR Whippany Park         18-07.25  
 17 Galdi, Taylor             SO Villa Walsh           17-08.50  
 18 Morstatt, Carly           FR Jefferson             17-02.25  
 18 Ishtiaq, Wajiha           FR Dover                 17-02.25  
 20 Gronata, Veronica         FR Montville             16-07.00  
 
Event 32  Women Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mszanski, Julia           FR Mendham                9-06.00  
  2 Benz, Monica              SO Villa Walsh            9-00.00  
  3 Granato, Ashley           SR Whippany Park         J9-00.00  
  4 Cozzarelli, Danielle      SO Whippany Park          8-06.00  
  5 Rusinak, Victoria         JR Hanover Park           8-00.00  
  6 Murphy, Christina         SR Morris Knolls          7-06.00  
 -- Johnson, Libby            SO Madison                     NH  
 -- Figur, McKenzie           SO Whippany Park               NH  
 -- Goscicki, Miranda         SR Morris Knolls               NH  
 -- Ramage, Kat               SO Roxbury                     NH  
 -- Rynearson, Kelsey         SR Whippany Park               NH  
 -- Mc Dermott, Karley        SO Roxbury                     NH