Girls - Gr. 3

Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:25 AM  11/10/20
                     NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic North I Boys - 11/10/2012
                          & Girls Sectional Cross-Country Championships
                           Greystone XC Course, Morris Plains, NJ  - Lou Fraulo, Meet Director
                                             Rankings

  Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Gr 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1484 Josette Norris      JR Tenafly                   5:52      18:13    1
  2 #1286 Ariana North        SR Northern Highlands        5:57      18:30    2
  3 #1500 Emily Bushey        SR Vernon                    6:01      18:41
  4 #1191 Alexandra Christia  FR Mount Olive               6:01      18:42    3
  5 #1003 Julia Guerra           Indian Hills              6:04      18:50    4
  6 #1450 Claudia DiSomma     SR Sparta                    6:06      18:56    5
  7 #1196 Sarah Masukewicz    SO Mount Olive               6:06      18:57    6
  8 #1433 Olivia Viparina     SO Roxbury                   6:15      19:24    7
  9 #1529 Lucy Peschel        JR Wayne Hills               6:17      19:30    8
 10 #1134 Cassandra Harasts   FR Montville                 6:17      19:31    9
 11 #1524 Stephanie Bitcon    JR Wayne Hills               6:17      19:32   10
 12 #1486 Veronica Rocco      SO Tenafly                   6:21      19:42   11
 13 #1527 Alyssa Loffredo     JR Wayne Hills               6:25      19:55   12
 14 #1298 Lindsey Lucas       JR Paramus                   6:27      20:02   13
 15 #1530 Alexandra Pyper     SR Wayne Hills               6:29      20:08   14
 16 #1540 Allison Fournier    JR Wayne Valley              6:30      20:11   15
 17 #1503 Amanda Cromley      SR Vernon                    6:30      20:12
 18 #1192 Mariah Christian    JR Mount Olive               6:33      20:18   16
 19 #1195 Marissa Karl        SR Mount Olive               6:34      20:23   17
 20 #1284 Veronica Mahler     SO Northern Highlands        6:36      20:28   18
 21 #1002 Krissie Gaffney        Indian Hills              6:36      20:29   19
 22 #1000 Kelly Bussisano        Indian Hills              6:36      20:29   20
 23 #1313 Meredith Giovanell  SO Parsippany Hills          6:37      20:33   21
 24 #1198 Micalea Poggi       SO Mount Olive               6:38      20:34   22
 25 #1532 Callen Vander May   FR Wayne Hills               6:38      20:37   23
 26 #1292 Jolie Bartner       SR Paramus                   6:40      20:41   24
 27 #1254 Ellen Ubl           SR No.V. Old Tappan          6:42      20:47   25
 28 #1535 Erin Callaghan      SO Wayne Valley              6:43      20:51   26
 29 #1533 Caitlyn Wallace     JR Wayne Hills               6:43      20:52   27
 30 #1197 Jacqueline Pignata  SR Mount Olive               6:45      20:56   28
 31 #1253 Caitlin Ubl         SO No.V. Old Tappan          6:46      21:00   29
 32 #1243 Christina Welzer    SO No.V. Demarest            6:46      21:01   30
 33 #1528 Jillian O'Donohoe   JR Wayne Hills               6:47      21:03   31
 34 #1244 Courtney Brunet     FR No.V. Old Tappan          6:47      21:05   32
 35 #1288 Anna Richard        JR Northern Highlands        6:48      21:08   33
 36 #1429 Spyridoula Fotinis  SO Roxbury                   6:49      21:08   34
 37 #1001 Sydney Coughlin        Indian Hills              6:50      21:12   35
 38 #1431 Taylor MacEwen      SR Roxbury                   6:51      21:15   36
 39 #1543 Angeline Matthews   SR Wayne Valley              6:51      21:16   37
 40 #1319 Ellen Miller        SR Parsippany Hills          6:52      21:19   38
 41 #1200 Lindsay Schafer     JR Mount Olive               6:53      21:21   39
 42 #1342 Bessie Zavidow      JR Pascack Valley            6:53      21:24   40
 43 #1559 Francesca Carnucci  FR West Milford              6:54      21:24   41
 44 #1568 Taylor Ryan         SR West Milford              6:55      21:28   42
 45 #1427 Christiana Calabre  FR Roxbury                   6:55      21:28   43
 46 #1322 Melody Yau          JR Parsippany Hills          6:55      21:29   44
 47 #1283 Sofia Licata        JR Northern Highlands        6:57      21:34   45
 48 #1289 Rebecca Trattner    JR Northern Highlands        6:58      21:36   46
 49 #1250 Hannah Pinto        JR No.V. Old Tappan          6:58      21:36   47
 50 #1479 Lauren Bangug       SR Tenafly                   6:59      21:41   48
 51 #1537 Alyssa Covello      JR Wayne Valley              7:00      21:42   49
 52 #1430 Krista Grennan      SO Roxbury                   7:01      21:48   50
 53 #1232 Ileana Armendi      SO No.V. Demarest            7:01      21:48   51
 54 #1299 Lauren Mihalik      JR Paramus                   7:02      21:49   52
 55 #1542 Julie Huber         JR Wayne Valley              7:03      21:53   53
 56 #1432 Alex Palumbo        FR Roxbury                   7:04      21:56   54
 57 #1012 Amy Kaschak         SR Jefferson                 7:04      21:57   55
 58 #1245 Alyssa Casamento    SR No.V. Old Tappan          7:04      21:57   56
 59 #1281 Jodi Hinchen        FR Northern Highlands        7:06      22:04   57
 60 #1544 Christina Moreira   SO Wayne Valley              7:06      22:04   58
 61 #1339 Alice Urbiel        JR Pascack Valley            7:07      22:04   59
 62 #1005 Julia Miles            Indian Hills              7:07      22:06   60
 63 #1004 Jaime Mangold          Indian Hills              7:08      22:08   61
 64 #1255 Angela Yang         SR No.V. Old Tappan          7:08      22:08   62
 65 #1251 Kelly Procida       SR No.V. Old Tappan          7:09      22:11   63
 66 #1355 Megan Rich          JR Passaic Valley            7:09      22:13   64
 67 #1233 Brittany Day        SR No.V. Demarest            7:11      22:19   65
 68 #1456 Jenny Quinn         SR Sparta                    7:13      22:23   66
 69 #1561 Amy Cochran         SR West Milford              7:13      22:25   67
 70 #1558 Jessica Bradt       SR West Milford              7:15      22:30   68
 71 #1320 Yesenia Padilla     JR Parsippany Hills          7:17      22:37   69
 72 #1567 Heather Piccoli     SR West Milford              7:18      22:39   70
 73 #1007 Brianna Ward           Indian Hills              7:18      22:40   71
 74 #1434 Marisa Wardamasky   JR Roxbury                   7:19      22:43   72
 75 #1481 Lucy Kahn           SO Tenafly                   7:19      22:44   73
 76 #1480 Devon Bergman       SO Tenafly                   7:20      22:45   74
 77 #1564 Katie Kreutz        JR West Milford              7:20      22:45   75
 78 #1236 Katie Kupferschmid  SR No.V. Demarest            7:21      22:48   76
 79 #1238 Caroline McGuire    SR No.V. Demarest            7:21      22:50   77
 80 #1235 Courtney Geisenhei  FR No.V. Demarest            7:22      22:53   78
 81 #1013 Madelyn McConnon    FR Jefferson                 7:23      22:56   79
 82 #1485 Madisyn Primas      JR Tenafly                   7:24      22:57   80
 83 #1141 Kimia Raimi         JR Montville                 7:24      22:59   81
 84 #1280 Jacqueline Glashee  SR Northern Highlands        7:26      23:04   82
 85 #1143 June Teichmann      SR Montville                 7:26      23:06   83
 86 #1132 Emma Coffey         SR Montville                 7:27      23:09   84
 87 #1474 Khaliyah Legette    SR Teaneck                   7:28      23:09
 88 #1316 Allison Leonard     SO Parsippany Hills          7:29      23:13   85
 89 #1008 Jasmine Amro        JR Jefferson                 7:29      23:14   86
 90 #1478 Molly Aronson       JR Tenafly                   7:33      23:25   87
 91 #1453 Sara Lucas          JR Sparta                    7:33      23:28   88
 92 #1321 Sonia Samtani       SO Parsippany Hills          7:34      23:30   89
 93 #1136 Sophia Laurenzi     JR Montville                 7:36      23:37   90
 94 #1315 Kristyn Lawler      JR Parsippany Hills          7:37      23:40   91
 95 #1294 Brielle Eisler      FR Paramus                   7:38      23:40   92
 96 #1333 Amanda DiGiona      SO Pascack Valley            7:38      23:42   93
 97 #1448 Claudia Connolly    SO Sparta                    7:39      23:46   94
 98 #1302 Jasmine Pineda      SO Paramus                   7:40      23:49   95
 99 #1332 Kayla Begen         SR Pascack Valley            7:42      23:53   96
100 #1452 Sara Levin          SO Sparta                    7:44      24:02   97
101 #1454 Lindsay Muhs        SR Sparta                    7:47      24:09   98
102 #1133 Michelle Golowko    FR Montville                 7:53      24:28   99
103 #1140 Sandra Rae          SO Montville                 7:53      24:28  100
104 #1475 Karla Morales       SR Teaneck                   7:58      24:45
105 #1447 Erini Christodoulo  SR Sparta                    8:00      24:52  101
106 #1506 Ashley Salamone     FR Vernon                    8:08      25:16
107 #1015 Eriko Takatsuki     SR Jefferson                 8:16      25:41  102
108 #1356 Deziray Rodriguez   JR Passaic Valley            8:20      25:54  103
109 #1340 Corinne Weir        SR Pascack Valley            8:22      26:00  104
110 #1242 Chloe Stein         SR No.V. Demarest            8:39      26:50  105
111 #1009 Allison Bartke      SR Jefferson                 8:42      27:00  106
112 #1297 Kasumi Kuriki       SO Paramus                   8:45      27:09  107
113 #1502 Kendall Cook        SO Vernon                    8:49      27:24
114 #1357 Kiara Tanguis       SR Passaic Valley            8:50      27:25  108
115 #1471 Nicole Gavilanes    SO Teaneck                   8:53      27:36
116 #1353 Nazelie Doghramadj  JR Passaic Valley            9:19      28:56  109
117 #1354 Caroline Leguia     JR Passaic Valley            9:29      29:26  110

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mount Olive                  64    3    6   16   17   22   28   39
      Total Time:  1:38:54.00
         Average:    19:46.80
   2 Wayne Hills                  67    8   10   12   14   23   27   31
      Total Time:  1:39:42.00
         Average:    19:56.40
   3 Indian Hills                138    4   19   20   35   60   61   71
      Total Time:  1:43:06.00
         Average:    20:37.20
   4 Northern Highlands          144    2   18   33   45   46   57   82
      Total Time:  1:43:16.00
         Average:    20:39.20
   5 Roxbury                     170    7   34   36   43   50   54   72
      Total Time:  1:45:03.00
         Average:    21:00.60
   6 Wayne Valley                180   15   26   37   49   53   58
      Total Time:  1:45:53.00
         Average:    21:10.60
   7 No.V. Old Tappan            189   25   29   32   47   56   62   63
      Total Time:  1:46:25.00
         Average:    21:17.00
   8 Tenafly                     207    1   11   48   73   74   80   87
      Total Time:  1:45:05.00
         Average:    21:01.00
   9 Parsippany Hills            257   21   38   44   69   85   89   91
      Total Time:  1:49:11.00
         Average:    21:50.20
  10 Paramus                     276   13   24   52   92   95  107
      Total Time:  1:50:01.00
         Average:    22:00.20
  11 West Milford                288   41   42   67   68   70   75
      Total Time:  1:50:26.00
         Average:    22:05.20
  12 No.V. Demarest              299   30   51   65   76   77   78  105
      Total Time:  1:50:46.00
         Average:    22:09.20
  13 Montville                   347    9   81   83   84   90   99  100
      Total Time:  1:52:22.00
         Average:    22:28.40
  14 Sparta                      350    5   66   88   94   97   98  101
      Total Time:  1:52:35.00
         Average:    22:31.00
  15 Pascack Valley              392   40   59   93   96  104
      Total Time:  1:57:03.00
         Average:    23:24.60
  16 Jefferson                   428   55   79   86  102  106
      Total Time:  2:00:48.00
         Average:    24:09.60
  17 Passaic Valley              494   64  103  108  109  110
      Total Time:  2:13:54.00
         Average:    26:46.80