RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Kyle Brazeil, MileSplit NY
df - 4/11/2012 10:39:35 PM
, New York, NY
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Nicole Sarao PJ 12.9 10
2 Amanie Milligan WV 13.1 8
3 Miceala Abbitine WV 13.2 6
4 Daria Pisilla LV 13.3 5
5 Megan Gallagher PJ 13.4 4
6 Natalia Balacco WV 13.6 3
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Dina Naphor PJ 15.3 10
2 Alanna Hirtcherick PJ 15.8 8
3 Abbey Hicks WV 16.9 6
4 Grace Grieco PJ 17.0 5
5 Rachel Quinn S 18.7 4
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Mananie Milligan WV 27.1 10
2 Megan Galagher PJ 27.3 7
2 Abbey Hicks WV 27.3 7
4 Jess Armand WV 28.0 5
5 Micaela Abbitine WV 28.6 4
6 Grace Rotar WV 28.7 3
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Devon smith PJ 57.2 10
2 Katie McIntyre PJ 58.0 8
3 Julia O'Brien PJ 1:00.6 6
4 Victoria Astorino WV 1:03.6 5
5 Amanda Perez WV 1:04.1 4
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Erin Jankowski PJ 2:22.5 10
2 Vicky Sheridan PJ 2:22.6 8
3 Tess Keller PJ 2:23.5 6
4 Calliegh Higgins PJ 2:24.9 5
5 Agnes Eigo WV 2:27.2 4
6 Jess Stokkeland WV 2:27.3 3
Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Katie FitzGerald WV 4:39.5 10
2 Henna Rustami S 4:44.1 8
3 Darbey Ginley WV 4:45.3 6
4 Megan Reilly WV 4:48.7 5
5 Tess Keller PJ 4:49.9 4
Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Megan Reilly WV 10:36.0 10
2 Katie FitzGerald WV 10:52.6 8
3 Nina Poccia PJ 10:59.8 6
4 Shannon Bauer WV 11:23.9 5
5 Agnes Eigo WV 11:30.4 4
6 Noel DiBona WV 11:40.1 3
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Pope John 4:03.2 10
2 Pope John 4:04.3 8
3 Warwick 4:11.0 6
4 Syosset 4:12.8 5
5 Warwick 4:17.6 4
6 Pope John 4:23.3 3
Varsity Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Devin Smith PJ 15-04.50 NWI 9
1 Alana Hitcherich PJ 15-04.50 NWI 9
3 Jess Armand WV 15-0.50 NWI 6
4 Grace Rotar WV 14-02.75 NWI 5
Varsity Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jessica Armand WV 5-00.00 10
2 Ayyson Caron LV 4-10.00 8
3 Dina Naphor PJ 4-08.00 6
4 Kallyn Rymarzoa PJ 4-06.00 4.5
4 Cat Stiner LV 4-06.00 4.5
Varsity Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Kari Murnane LV 9-06.00 8
1 Jade Knaster S 9-06.00 8
1 Katlyn Romarzow PJ 9-06.00 8
4 Emily Jados WV 8-06.00 4.5
4 Erin Leahey WV 8-06.00 4.5
Varsity Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 B. Perez PJ 32-09.00 10
2 M. Zavoda PJ 30-11.25 8
3 V.Perez WV 28-04.00 6
4 C.Arenson S 27-02.50 5
5 S.Meah LV 27-01.50 4
6 N. Harris F 26-05.50 3
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Madison Zavoda PJ 111-01 10
2 Nicole Kelso PJ 89-02 8
3 Braelyn Perez PJ 79-10 6
4 D. Angali PJ 75-00 5
5 O. Katie PJ 72-07 4
6 S. Hererra LV 72-06 3
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jade Knaster S 1:08.8 10
2 Erika Moran S 1:09.2 8
3 Rachel Quinn S 1:10.3 6
4 Katlyn Rymerzow PJ 1:11.5 5
5 Briana Conforti S 1:11.9 4
6 Jess Savarese WV 1:12.5 3
Varsity Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Kaela Earrusso PJ 8:02.5 10
2 Emily Winslow WV 8:14.1 8
Varsity Girls Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 PJ 209.5 45 39 28 0 87.5 10
2 WV 166 55 58 9 0 36 8
3 S 53 0 8 32 0 13 0
4 LV 32.5 5 0 0 0 27.5 0
5 Pope John 21 0 0 0 21 0 0
6 Warwick 10 0 0 0 10 0 0
7 Syosset 5 0 0 0 5 0 0
8 F 3 0 0 0 0 3 0