Licensed to Viper Timing HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/31/2012 12:51 AM
Holmdel Twilight Series #3 - 5/30/2012
Season Ender
Roggy Field
Results
Event 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Marlboro 'A' 49.75
2 Colts Neck 'A' 49.87
3 Haddonfield 'A' 50.49
4 St. Dominic Academy 'A' 55.18
Event 1A Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 St. Dominic Academy 1:09.46
Event 2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Monsignor Donovan 'A' 44.69
2 Holmdel 'A' 47.91
Event 2A Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Holmdel 48.85
Event 3 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McIllroy, Gilliam Summit 5:05.44
2 Yozzi, Isabella Summit 5:10.25
3 Gargiulo, Kirsty Summit 5:11.47
4 O'Brien, Bridget Summit 5:12.18
5 O'Halloran, Karah Toms River N 5:17.37
6 Berman, Maddy Cherry Hill 5:19.62
7 Mateescu, Nicolette South Brunswick 5:21.21
8 Cummings, Rebecca Summit 5:21.49
9 Gorberg, Bryn WWPN 5:23.18
10 Cooper, Laura Pearl River 5:23.44
11 Baker, Allison Toms River N 5:23.76
12 Weiner, Arielle Colts Neck 5:24.31
13 Chrysthanopolous, Kassi RBC 5:25.11
14 Mills, Eryn RBC 5:25.61
15 Gunson, Catherine Bernards 5:25.68
16 Cornwell, Jodie Scoth Plains 5:25.88
17 Garidas, Irene Holmdel 5:28.55
18 Rienzo, Emily RBC 5:28.97
19 Hanlon, Maggie Toms River N 5:29.17
20 Eckstein, Gracie RBC 5:29.20
21 Carltonton, Alivia Jackson 5:29.53
22 Eberhart, Tiffany Jackson 5:29.92
23 He, Wendy WWPN 5:30.87
24 Martins, Jessica Summit 5:32.12
25 Conlan, Lindsey Holmdel 5:32.13
26 Moroney, Allison Pearl River 5:32.15
27 Lappas, Olivia Pearl River 5:33.33
28 Stark, Ilyssa WWPN 5:33.95
29 Lardaro, Caitlin Pearl River 5:34.57
30 Neiheiser, Sarah WWPN 5:34.97
31 Hoagland, Samantha Colts Neck 5:35.12
32 Haley, Emma Pearl River 5:35.74
33 Rayward, Catherine Pearl River 5:35.91
34 Britton, Danielle Jackson 5:37.02
35 Brennan, Claire Pearl River 5:38.07
36 Mulvaney, Kelley RBC 5:38.41
37 Lignell, Anna Metuchen 5:39.12
38 Brodow, Amanda Summit 5:40.12
39 H4, H4 Haddonfield 5:42.39
40 McDonough, Kerry Colts Neck 5:43.46
41 Srnka, Alexandra Jackson 5:43.55
42 Cooper, Gypsy Holmdel 5:44.21
43 Handchen, Ashleigh RBC 5:44.70
44 Grajo, Alexa Holmdel 5:45.06
45 Lane, Emily South Brunswick 5:45.21
46 Rotundo, Sara Pearl River 5:45.28
47 Ostrowski, Natalie RBC 5:46.11
48 Cerwinski, Kelsi RBC 5:48.14
49 Cooper, ZuZu Holmdel 5:48.47
50 Chang, Emily Colts Neck 5:48.53
51 Luel, Zenzali South Brunswick 5:48.90
52 Kiebuzinski, Melanie WWPN 5:50.65
53 Trill, Carly WWPN 5:51.14
54 Moore, Caroline Colts Neck 5:51.87
55 Byrnes, Erin Pearl River 5:52.31
56 Logie, Evelyn Scoth Plains 5:52.49
57 Paranjpe, Nina South Brunswick 5:52.59
58 Bhat, Roshni Colts Neck 5:52.87
59 Gorman, Kelly Cardinal McCarri 5:53.82
60 H3, H3 Haddonfield 5:53.97
61 Renna, Brianna Colts Neck 5:54.16
62 Rosengard, Cara Haddonfield 5:54.74
63 Garvey, Brianne Pearl River 5:55.11
64 Wechsler, Jasmine Pearl River 5:55.49
65 Watkins, Kristen Holmdel 5:55.78
66 Oaks, Danielle South Brunswick 5:56.38
67 Davis, Brianna Metuchen 5:57.53
68 Anthony, Sharlene Cardinal McCarri 5:57.73
69 Sun, Stephanie Holmdel 5:58.43
70 Metzger, Jen Holmdel 5:58.44
71 Coleman, Maryanne Pearl River 5:59.28
72 Huen, Melanie South Brunswick 5:59.40
73 Musallam, Dahlia Summit 6:00.46
74 Kaul, Lyla Metuchen 6:01.58
75 Johnson, Hannah St. Dominic 6:03.02
76 Weng, Angel WWPN 6:03.08
77 Vahist, Sid WWPN 6:03.48
78 Meranchik, Elisa South Brunswick 6:04.40
79 Swan, Meghan RBC 6:04.40
80 Gallagher, Grace WWPN 6:04.87
81 Gatens, Kristin RBC 6:05.50
82 Ferrer, Elana RBC 6:06.27
83 Amdur, Lauran RBC 6:07.86
84 Wain, Sarah Holmdel 6:11.18
85 Cunningham, Kathryn Scoth Plains 6:13.18
86 O'Brien, Lauren Pearl River 6:13.44
87 Finan, Erika Pearl River 6:15.93
88 Enners, Brooke Scoth Plains 6:17.57
89 Daley, Alisha WWPN 6:18.12
90 Campos, Sabrina St. Dominic 6:20.67
91 O'Sullivan, Niahm Pearl River 6:20.99
92 Moore, Karen Holmdel 6:24.06
93 Dunn, Hillary WWPN 6:24.81
94 Redfield, Carly Scoth Plains 6:25.69
95 Winters, Melissa St. Dominic 6:27.83
96 Reyes, Kamy Holmdel 6:28.64
97 Crego, Phoebe St. Dominic 6:31.65
98 Mittal, Siddhi Holmdel 6:31.78
99 Tinio, Carol Cardinal McCarri 6:34.52
100 Placencia, Nicole St. Dominic 6:37.12
101 Lin, Cheryl Holmdel 6:38.42
102 Mansuri, Sara Holmdel 6:39.96
103 Keating, Cara St. Dominic 6:46.45
104 Berner, Emily RBC 6:51.57
105 Daly, Shannon St. Dominic 6:55.07
106 Bowen, Fiona Summit 6:57.15
107 Lord, Shannon Scoth Plains 7:02.39
108 Tan, Kim Holmdel 7:09.07
109 Merhav, Maytal Holmdel 7:17.54
110 Veloz, Jendolly St. Dominic 7:23.85
111 Pizza, Emily Colts Neck 7:26.35
112 Melendez, Chelsia St. Dominic 7:46.34
113 Albrect, Kristina Cardinal McCarri 7:57.67
114 Mattos, Claudia Colts Neck 8:26.98
Event 4 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lee, Danny WWPN 4:20.79
2 Rooney, Tommy CBA 4:21.16
3 Hogarty, Tom St. Joe's Me 4:22.21
4 Leder, Riley Colts Neck 4:23.18
5 Lippert, Conrad CBA 4:23.35
6 Maeda, Alex WWPN 4:24.31
7 Tsai, Andrew Holmdel 4:25.78
8 Stouber, Jon Colts Neck 4:26.05
9 Blackburn, Tyler Southern 4:26.27
10 Williams, Eric Holmdel 4:27.24
11 Chandraskaran, Karthik WWPN 4:27.73
12 Lunny, Ryan CBA 4:28.94
13 Bogan, Fran CBA 4:29.20
14 Chehanske, Colin Colts Neck 4:29.92
15 Pinnola, Mike Colts Neck 4:31.12
16 Thuppul, Ani WWPN 4:31.57
17 Bhagavathi, Aditya WWPN 4:32.52
18 Praveen, Sam WWPN 4:32.83
19 Chen, Jeff WWPN 4:33.84
20 Chandrasekaran, Prathik WWPN 4:33.91
21 DeMaio, Nick Holmdel 4:33.93
22 Cody, Raynor Southern 4:34.28
23 Reda, Drew CBA 4:34.45
24 Vahdat, Kevin Princeton 4:34.93
25 Kruppa, Josh CBA 4:35.25
26 Bell, Andrew St. Joe's Me 4:35.31
27 Lippert, Justin Middletown S 4:36.52
28 Nyalakonda, Suraj WWPN 4:36.63
29 Dashevsky, Jared Cherry Hill 4:36.67
30 Hampsey, James Metuchen 4:36.78
31 McMullen, Jason Holmdel 4:37.01
32 Barlev, Dan Holmdel 4:37.23
33 Alba, Brian WWPN 4:37.52
34 Fodor, Travis Holmdel 4:37.62
35 DeFroscia, Philip Southern 4:37.75
36 Bogert, Kyle RBC 4:38.18
37 Colhoun, Bryan Southern 4:39.08
38 Rimmele, James Middletown S 4:39.40
39 Andalora, Joey Cherry Hill 4:40.27
40 Blaskovich, Andrew Colts Neck 4:41.30
41 Harrington, T.J. Middletown S 4:41.34
42 Colella, Brian Holmdel 4:41.44
43 Wong, Matthew Princeton 4:42.14
44 Biancomano, Tom Metuchen 4:42.44
45 Loughrey, Ryan Monsignor Do 4:42.99
46 Doshi, Hiten Southern 4:43.26
47 Barrood, Chris Southern 4:43.29
48 Barlev, Aaron Holmdel 4:43.31
49 Dengler, Tommy CBA 4:43.78
50 Laserna, Aaron Southern 4:43.84
51 Sean, Howley Southern 4:43.92
52 Cassidy, Michael CBA 4:43.97
53 Sullivan, Brian Metuchen 4:44.21
54 King, Dan Colts Neck 4:44.22
55 Harris, Joe WWPN 4:44.78
56 Poandl, James Metuchen 4:44.84
57 Ziab, Mo Southern 4:45.44
57 Zamorski, Matthew Southern 4:45.44
59 Cawley, Joe Raritan 4:45.80
60 Berg, Andrers Princeton 4:46.04
61 Joe, DiFilippo Southern 4:46.07
62 Do, Mike Metuchen 4:46.40
63 Rosenstein, Josh Allentown 4:47.50
64 Leung, Kevin Holmdel 4:47.56
65 Dempsey, Brendan South Brunswick 4:47.63
66 Durney, Aidan CBA 4:47.69
67 Gottipatti, Praneeth WWPN 4:47.99
68 Blume, Ryan Summit 4:48.07
69 McCann, Kyle Southern 4:48.16
69 Jackson, Kian WWPN 4:48.16
71 Affrunti, Eric Marlboro 4:48.21
72 Kommajesula, Ashwin Southern 4:49.05
73 Nick, Nocco Southern 4:49.07
74 Fifield, Donovan Monsignor Do 4:49.26
75 Hall, Jeremy Holmdel 4:49.37
76 Safi, Shahzaib Southern 4:49.74
77 Landolfi, Nick RBC 4:49.75
78 Walsh, Brian Middletown S 4:50.18
79 Stephen, Mershon Southern 4:50.26
80 Kelly, James Unattached 4:50.55
81 Bini, Conor Middletown S 4:50.75
82 Jimmy, Ward Southern 4:50.93
83 Ophel, Jasper Summit 4:51.15
84 Carreno, Brandon Princeton 4:51.21
85 Booth, Michael Summit 4:51.31
86 Cosaboom, Nick Princeton 4:51.47
87 Carberry Mogan, Luke Middletown S 4:51.63
88 Aug, Ryan Southern 4:51.75
89 Luz, Anton Holmdel 4:51.75
90 Kyle, Clarke Southern 4:51.83
91 Bitto, Joe Raritan 4:51.89
92 Russo, Dan Middletown S 4:52.12
93 McGuire, Jon WWPN 4:52.12
94 Weber, Joseph Southern 4:53.22
95 Mizushima, Yuma WWPN 4:53.25
96 Liao, Jason Holmdel 4:53.63
97 McGreever, Steve Middletown S 4:54.10
98 Lin, Austin WWPN 4:54.57
99 DeFalco, Rob Colts Neck 4:54.62
100 Howard, Bryan WWPN 4:54.70
101 Murray, Patrick Summit 4:54.94
102 Chan, Alex Colts Neck 4:55.25
103 Coleman, Thomas Princeton 4:55.27
104 Bahbah, Matthew Princeton 4:55.37
105 Morgan, Ray Holmdel 4:55.47
106 Porter, Sam Summit 4:55.79
107 Tim, Keizer Southern 4:56.07
108 Livernois, Alex Scoth Plains 4:56.94
109 Haupt, Steven Southern 4:57.30
110 Giacumbo, Dan Holmdel 4:57.46
111 Sperduto, William Middletown S 4:57.67
112 Finnerty, Mike Raritan 4:57.80
113 Cassaino, Richie Marlboro 4:58.02
114 Thomas, Jon Southern 4:58.07
115 Ahmed, Farris Southern 4:58.12
116 Zarate, Josiah Raritan 4:58.60
117 Malague, Jack St. Joe's Me 4:58.63
118 Van Wagoner, Andrew Middletown S 4:58.69
119 LeHan, Troy Southern 4:58.95
120 Harrigfeld, James Monsignor Do 4:59.24
121 Gibbard, Benjamen Southern 4:59.36
122 Dan, Geoffroy Southern 4:59.48
123 Casagrande, Matthew Summit 4:59.81
124 Manion, Pat Summit 5:00.35
125 Ingerman, Alex Summit 5:00.42
126 McInnis, Justin RBC 5:00.81
127 Burch, Paul Middletown S 5:01.14
128 Trapani, Alec Southern 5:01.44
129 King, Justin Holmdel 5:01.96
130 Patel, Akash Southern 5:02.14
131 Joe, Tront Southern 5:02.49
132 Shafiq, Umar Summit 5:02.84
133 Patel, Harsh Southern 5:02.87
134 Leveroni, Nick Raritan 5:03.11
135 Bardfield, Jake WWPN 5:03.59
136 Kenney, William St. Joe's Me 5:03.61
137 Munoz, Kevin Princeton 5:03.97
138 Smith, Nathan Southern 5:04.09
139 Casagrande, Greg Summit 5:04.69
140 Xie, Newton Holmdel 5:06.11
141 McDonald, Gus WWPN 5:06.26
142 Noone, Brendan Raritan 5:06.27
143 Marraro, Nick Metuchen 5:06.63
144 Bitton, Jake Southern 5:06.80
145 Ye, George Scoth Plains 5:07.24
146 Sandoli, Stephen Southern 5:07.61
147 Harold, Meyers Southern 5:07.89
148 Alex, Johnson Southern 5:08.07
149 Azam, Ali Southern 5:09.85
150 Lin, Stephen WWPN 5:10.08
151 Friesen, Thomas RBC 5:10.20
152 Kelly, Harrison Middletown S 5:10.33
153 McDevitt, Brian Colts Neck 5:11.68
154 Evans, Frank Summit 5:12.12
155 Khan, Vikas Metuchen 5:12.66
156 Saydah, Theo Middletown S 5:13.28
157 Eric, Ray Southern 5:13.30
158 Doshi, Rohan WWPN 5:13.55
159 Pipada, Rishab WWPN 5:13.84
160 Yoder-Shenk, G. WWPN 5:13.98
161 Farley, James Summit 5:14.23
162 Xue, Gabe Holmdel 5:14.80
163 Evans, Ben Scoth Plains 5:14.90
164 Peletier, Matthew Southern 5:15.32
165 O'Horo, Paul Colts Neck 5:15.97
166 James, O'Hearn Southern 5:16.09
167 Hurley, Dan WWPN 5:17.97
168 Romeil, Dave Southern 5:18.17
169 Sinha, Rohan Southern 5:19.06
170 Thangavelan, Arvinth Southern 5:19.16
171 Kanyuk, Peter Middletown S 5:19.24
172 Ahmed, Abdall Southern 5:19.26
173 Cunningham, Ian WWPN 5:19.62
174 Nicholas, Garrison Southern 5:19.79
175 Cunha, Brendon Monsignor Do 5:20.14
176 Sturtevant, Shane Monsignor Do 5:20.41
177 Kenney, Brian Middletown S 5:20.69
178 Merhav, Oren Holmdel 5:21.10
179 Bauter, Justin WWPN 5:21.24
180 Gil, Connor Metuchen 5:22.11
181 Huneke, Doug Summit 5:23.98
182 Chopra, Arjun Southern 5:23.99
183 Subrahamniam, Jagan Southern 5:24.04
184 Friedel, Tyler Holmdel 5:24.26
185 Crystal, Roland Scoth Plains 5:24.84
186 Kravanja, Mike St. Joe's Me 5:25.52
187 Stern, Colin WWPN 5:25.81
188 Korpon, Danmon Southern 5:27.58
189 Figueroa, Scott Colts Neck 5:27.80
190 Gugliotta, Alex Scoth Plains 5:29.00
191 Courtney, Kevin Raritan 5:29.82
192 Quagliotti, Zach Raritan 5:29.83
193 Honeker, Kevin Monsignor Do 5:30.68
194 Artman, Josh Metuchen 5:30.78
195 Lazato, Irwin Metuchen 5:31.10
196 Howarth, Matthew WWPN 5:31.62
197 Mendez, Albert WWPN 5:32.10
198 Leveroni, Chris Raritan 5:32.37
199 Evan, Krause Southern 5:34.00
200 Kahn, David Scoth Plains 5:34.74
201 H1, H1 Haddonfield 5:35.19
202 Tallon, Sean Southern 5:35.51
203 Li, Andrew Holmdel 5:36.87
204 William, Gethard Southern 5:37.12
205 Calhoun, Kyle Holmdel 5:37.49
206 Mukunda, Gokul Colts Neck 5:37.81
207 McCann, Devyn Southern 5:39.47
208 Steinhaur, Sylan Holmdel 5:39.87
209 Fanseca, Julian WWPN 5:40.39
210 H2, H2 Haddonfield 5:42.88
211 Caporrino, Mike Southern 5:46.02
212 Fifield, Sean Monsignor Do 5:47.62
213 Kandiakounder, Manoaj Southern 5:47.88
214 Madison, Richard Southern 5:57.29
215 Weiss, Andrew Summit 5:58.55
216 Cohen, Adam Scoth Plains 5:59.10
217 Carter, Fullem Southern 5:59.10
218 Schaper, Luke Metuchen 6:02.75
219 Iacovelli, Max Southern 6:04.95
220 Kahn, Adam Holmdel 6:09.29
221 Ellison, Tom Summit 6:10.16
222 Lucas, Buzby Southern 6:16.21
223 Bastos, Anthony Southern 6:16.30
224 Stanton, Chris Scoth Plains 6:16.33
225 No, Nathan WWPN 6:27.66
226 Matthew, Amborsio Southern 6:29.74
227 Nick, Johnson Southern 7:25.67
228 Lateef, Afnan Holmdel 7:34.71
Event 5 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Colts Neck 'A' 4:10.26
2 Metuchen 'A' 4:17.18
3 St. Dominic Academy 'A' 4:31.58
Event 6 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
========================================================================
School Finals Points
========================================================================
1 Metuchen 'A' 3:27.40
2 Marlboro 'A' 3:28.47
3 Cba 'A' 3:32.03
4 Colts Neck 'A' 3:32.94
5 Monsignor Donovan 'A' 3:35.28
6 Raritan 'A' 3:39.87
7 Holmdel 'A' 4:01.37
Event 6A Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
========================================================================
School Finals Points
========================================================================
1 Cba 'A' 3:29.99
2 Cba 'B' 3:39.40
3 Metuchen 'A' 3:41.45
4 Cba 'C' 3:42.20
5 Metuchen 'B' 3:57.37
6 Holmdel 'A' 3:58.38
7 Cba 'D' 4:02.29
8 Holmdel 'B' 4:06.94