Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2012 08:58 PM
Olympic Conference Indoor Track - 1/21/2012
Bennett Indoor Complex
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash Olympic Conf.
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Johnson, Annie Shawnee 7.28q 3
2 McNeil, Stey'ce Winslow Twp 7.33q 5
3 Duncan, Julie Shawnee 7.46q 5
4 Roberts, Miranda wash twp 7.51q 2
5 Ardire, Julianna Bishop Eustace 7.58q 4
6 Fiore, Catherine Paul VI 7.61q 4
7 Woods, Cidae'a Winslow Twp 7.65q 3
8 Ellison, Seattle eastern 7.67q 5
9 Cross, DeAnn Winslow Twp 7.73 5
10 Williams, Keisha Camden 7.76 1
11 Wilkerson, Shaya Lenape 7.77 1
12 Cox, Allison Lenape 7.79 1
13 Green, Alicia Cherokee 7.83 3
14 macauley-coker, elsie Penn 7.83 4
15 Speller, Destiny Paul VI 7.92 2
16 Fraction, Lexie wash twp 7.96 3
17 Anderson, Dionna Lenape 7.96 2
18 Branclenburger, Jaime Bishop Eustace 8.05 2
19 Britt, Savannah Paul VI 8.06 4
20 Canal, Alexandra Bishop Eustace 8.08 2
21 MacDougall, Brynn Seneca 8.09 3
22 Strauss, Jess Cherokee 8.09 1
23 Garthwaite, Hailey Seneca 8.18 5
24 Myers, Miranda wash twp 8.18 3
25 Price-Perry, Aliyah eastern 8.20 4
26 Miller, Lauren C H East 8.22 4
27 Chiachetti, Jillian Shawnee 8.30 2
28 smith, chantel Penn 8.35 5
29 Patel, Rachel Cherokee 8.36 1
30 Orange, Syde C H East 8.46 1
31 Lang, Lisa CH West 8.67 4
32 Clermeus, Isabelle Triton 8.79 2
33 Deutsch, Sabrina C H East 8.88 4
34 Feaster, Brianna Seneca 9.29 3
35 Grossman, Molly eastern 9.98 1
Girls 55 Meter Dash Olympic Conf.
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Johnson, Annie Shawnee 7.28 7.11
2 McNeil, Stey'ce Winslow Twp 7.33 7.20
3 Duncan, Julie Shawnee 7.46 7.48
4 Ardire, Julianna Bishop Eustace 7.58 7.56
5 Roberts, Miranda wash twp 7.51 7.61
6 Fiore, Catherine Paul VI 7.61 7.66
7 Woods, Cidae'a Winslow Twp 7.65 7.68
8 Ellison, Seattle eastern 7.67 7.70
Girls 400 Meter Run Olympic Conf.
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Johnson, Annie Shawnee 59.95 6
2 De Las Heras, Ana Lenape 1:01.02 6
3 Duffey, Elizabeth Lenape 1:02.26 6
4 Robinson, Torie Winslow Twp 1:02.31 4
5 Edwards, Melanie eastern 1:02.47 5
6 Cross, DeAnn Winslow Twp 1:02.62 5
7 Cox, Allison Lenape 1:03.46 6
8 Ardire, Julianna Bishop Eustace 1:04.13 6
9 Webb, Moriah Seneca 1:04.16 5
10 Donia, Carly Seneca 1:05.08 5
11 Chambers, Cherelle eastern 1:05.10 4
12 Riley, Phenaysza Camden 1:05.35 5
13 Duncan, Julie Shawnee 1:05.68 5
14 Fiore, Catherine Paul VI 1:05.71 4
15 Forrest, Shalonda Camden 1:06.50 4
16 Hess, Madison Seneca 1:06.52 4
17 Assare, Abena eastern 1:06.54 4
18 Branclenburger, Jaime Bishop Eustace 1:06.59 3
19 lewis, rachel Penn 1:07.14 2
20 Knittel, Alexis Cherokee 1:07.35 3
21 Metzger, Rachel Shawnee 1:07.61 3
22 Damato, Katherine Bishop Eustace 1:08.10 3
23 DiGeambeardino, Mia Cherokee 1:08.70 3
24 Arroyo, Annzoley Camden 1:08.94 6
25 Macrini, Juliana wash twp 1:09.60 2
26 Miller, Lauren C H East 1:10.15 1
27 smith, chantel Penn 1:10.51 2
28 Taylor, Mollie C H East 1:10.99 2
29 Schneeweis, Savanna Cherokee 1:11.07 2
30 macauley-coker, elsie Penn 1:11.20 2
31 Clermeus, Isabelle Triton 1:11.62 1
32 Ambrosano, Gianna wash twp 1:13.04 1
33 D'Alessandro, Kristen wash twp 1:14.26 5
34 Creagh, Brandi C H East 1:16.18 4
35 Unger, Ellen Triton 1:16.52 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Olympic Conf.
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Duffey, Emmy Lenape 2:18.35
2 Restivo, Amanda Lenape 2:22.81
3 Kane, Lindsey wash twp 2:25.72
4 Wright, Jess Cherokee 2:26.40
5 Niedrach, Kristen Shawnee 2:27.03
6 DeSpirito, Julia Shawnee 2:27.48
7 Stroud, Ciarra Shawnee 2:30.39
8 Kopec, Olivia Lenape 2:32.06
9 Paulson, Monica Seneca 2:32.21
10 Oguledo, Christine Winslow Twp 2:38.78
11 Randolph, Crystal Winslow Twp 2:38.81
12 Taylor, Lexie wash twp 2:38.96
13 Ecker, Leigh Ann Cherokee 2:40.33
14 Jerkins, Brittane Egg Harbor Twp. 2:42.20
15 Horn, Kirsten Seneca 2:42.81
16 Rice, Dana Camden 2:45.23
17 Kurp, Bridget Seneca 2:47.31
18 Franciosa, Alexandra Paul VI 2:47.60
19 Ellison, Seattle eastern 2:49.01
20 Ambrosano, Nicole wash twp 2:52.96
21 Lavell, Catherine Bishop Eustace 2:54.70
22 Lamb, Rachel Cherokee 2:56.39
23 Kovacs, Linda CH West 2:58.75
24 Clementi, Alison eastern 2:58.80
25 Johnston, Emily CH West 3:01.43
26 McMicharl, Carly Paul VI 3:11.33
27 Simmons, Tatyanna Camden 3:20.52
27 Roberts, Nijja Camden 3:20.52
29 Allen, Rossanna eastern 3:21.94
30 Branson, Barbara Paul VI 3:28.58
Girls 1600 Meter Run Olympic Conf.
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kane, Lindsey wash twp 5:11.77
2 Niedrach, Kristen Shawnee 5:13.42
3 Kelly, Courtney Bishop Eustace 5:16.81
4 McGee, Emily Lenape 5:21.88
5 Schiffhauer, Mara Seneca 5:30.26
6 Monaghan, Amy Seneca 5:30.33
7 Taylor, Lexie wash twp 5:34.84
8 Gilson, Sara Paul VI 5:35.61
9 Hiester, Stephanie Paul VI 5:35.62
10 Flemming, Stephanie Seneca 5:38.03
11 Ryan, Maeve Lenape 5:46.98
12 Siller, Georgeanne CH West 5:47.58
13 Bertolino, Kayla Shawnee 5:50.48
14 Cziryak, Alyssa Triton 5:53.94
15 Weiss, Rachael Bishop Eustace 5:54.23
16 Vicente, Leanne Lenape 5:55.04
17 Derham, Melanie Triton 5:56.50
18 McGee, Shea wash twp 6:04.74
19 Smith, Allison C H East 6:05.69
20 Marrone, Natalia Bishop Eustace 6:09.78
21 Alyounis, Malkah eastern 6:17.10
22 Malpass, Julia Shawnee 6:24.57
23 McCloskey, Leanne Cherokee 6:28.99
24 Kehoe, Kelli eastern 6:41.42
Girls 3200 Meter Run Olympic Conf.
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lacy, Megan Cherokee 10:40.44
2 Iacone, Dina wash twp 10:46.32
3 Ocasio, Natalia Lenape 11:42.25
4 Franklin, Camille Lenape 11:44.07
5 Stang, Shannon Shawnee 12:09.22
6 Macauley, Paige Seneca 12:09.24
7 Saiia, Abigail Seneca 12:48.52
8 Swiatkowski, Megan Shawnee 13:06.05
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Olympic Conf.
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 McNeil, Stey'ce Winslow Twp 8.60q 3
2 Wilkerson, Shaya Lenape 8.83q 2
3 Fraction, Lexie wash twp 8.87q 2
4 Higgs, She'quell Winslow Twp 8.94q 3
5 Montague, Elizabeth Cherokee 9.02q 3
6 Canal, Alexandra Bishop Eustace 9.11q 1
7 Woods, Cidae'a Winslow Twp 9.11q 1
8 Roberts, Miranda wash twp 9.25q 4
9 Aguiar, Nicole Bishop Eustace 9.47 4
10 Cox, Allison Lenape 9.77 2
11 Haines, Jamira Camden 9.85 3
12 DiBari, Kathleen Bishop Eustace 9.87 4
13 D'Alessandro, Kristen wash twp 9.97 1
14 Hamlet, Katherine eastern 9.98 4
15 Black, Kristen Shawnee 10.02 1
16 Riley, Phenaysza Camden 10.07 2
17 Hunter, Amanda eastern 10.08 4
18 lewis, rachel Penn 10.38 4
19 Clermeus, Isabelle Triton 10.97 4
20 LaRosa, Sabrina Lenape 10.97 2
21 Webb, Moriah Seneca 11.12 3
22 Bandomer, Maddy Shawnee 11.22 1
23 Gamble, Manisha C H East 11.29 1
24 Margraf, Alissa C H East 11.29 3
25 Mattes, Helen CH West 11.29 2
26 Mahoney, Kimberlee Seneca 11.40 2
27 Strouse, Brianna C H East 11.57 2
28 Kovacs, Linda CH West 11.59 1
29 Lillie, Aiden Shawnee 11.62 3
30 Feaster, Brianna Seneca 11.84 3
31 Sachs, Emily CH West 11.85 1
-- Terrell, Alicia Timber Creek DQ 4
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Olympic Conf.
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 McNeil, Stey'ce Winslow Twp 8.60 8.25
2 Wilkerson, Shaya Lenape 8.83 8.73
3 Fraction, Lexie wash twp 8.87 8.84
4 Montague, Elizabeth Cherokee 9.02 8.85
5 Higgs, She'quell Winslow Twp 8.94 8.89
6 Roberts, Miranda wash twp 9.25 8.94
7 Canal, Alexandra Bishop Eustace 9.11 8.99
8 Woods, Cidae'a Winslow Twp 9.11 9.26
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Olympic Conf.
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Eastern Regional High School 'A' 4:16.72
2 Timber Creek 'A' 4:18.09
3 Camden HS 'A' 4:18.88
4 Winslow Township High School 'A' 4:22.70
5 Seneca High School 'A' 4:31.42
6 Cherry Hill HS East 'A' 4:35.67
7 Bishop Eustace Prep 'A' 4:39.90
-- Cherokee 'A' DQ
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Olympic Conf.
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lenape High School 'A' 9:58.81
2 Cherokee 'A' 10:38.44
3 Winslow Township High School 'A' 10:38.46
4 Shawnee Winter Track 'A' 10:55.26
5 washington township 'A' 11:02.79
6 Camden HS 'A' 11:24.86
7 Seneca High School 'A' 11:26.42
8 Bishop Eustace Prep 'A' 11:40.98
9 Eastern Regional High School 'A' 11:57.11
Girls High Jump Olympic Conf.
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Terrell, Alicia Timber Creek 5-04.00
2 Wilkerson, Shaya Lenape 5-02.00
3 Hamlet, Katherine eastern 5-00.00
4 Bennent, Gabrielle Winslow Twp 4-10.00
5 Pitt, Azia Winslow Twp 4-08.00
6 Hunter, Amanda eastern J4-08.00
7 Higgs, She'quell Winslow Twp J4-08.00
8 Haines, Jamira Camden J4-08.00
9 Digristina, Samantha Cherokee 4-06.00
9 LaRosa, Sabrina Lenape 4-06.00
11 Eggie, Julia eastern 4-04.00
11 Fussell, Zhane Camden 4-04.00
-- Knittel, Alexis Cherokee NH
Girls Pole Vault Olympic Conf.
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Roberts, Miranda wash twp 9-06.00
2 MacRae, Brittany Triton 9-00.00
3 Wright, Jess Cherokee 8-00.00
4 Shoop, Sarah Cherokee 7-06.00
5 Patterson, Jordan Shawnee 6-06.00
6 Knowles, Kelsey Lenape J6-06.00
-- Colucci, Eryka Lenape NH
-- Ciancia, Anna Paul VI NH
-- Skolozdra, Ashley Lenape NH
Girls Shot Put Olympic Conf.
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Palandino, Page wash twp 29-07.25
2 Pringle, Ciane Lenape 29-06.50
3 MacRae, Brittany Triton 26-02.50
4 Stinsman, Samantha Lenape 26-01.50
5 Little, Krista Triton 25-04.50
6 Garey, Destiny Triton 25-03.50
7 Sanelli, Nicole Shawnee 25-01.50
8 Porter, Brittany wash twp 24-07.50
9 Fuimaono, Bailey Shawnee 24-05.50
10 Williams, Taylor Lenape 23-06.50
11 Ruddy, Catherine wash twp 21-09.25
12 Moorhouse, Anna Cherokee 20-07.50
13 Wall, Devon eastern 19-11.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash Invitee's
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 coutrney, aaliyah Willingboro 7.49q 1
2 Garrett, Nabiya Egg Harbor Twp. 7.62q 2
3 McDuffie, Dominique Delsea 7.87q 2
4 White, Tiara Egg Harbor Twp. 7.87q 1
5 mendez, ciara Willingboro 7.92q 2
6 Miller, Tori Delsea 7.94q 1
7 Byrd, Asia Delsea 7.95q 1
8 Pinto, Nicole W. Deptford 8.02q 2
9 Tachdijian, Kelli W. Deptford 8.36 1
9 Gott, Janae Chs Gwtf 8.36 1
11 Clark, kendra Willingboro 8.37 1
12 Mensah, Amma Chs Gwtf 8.56 2
13 Davidson, Rosie Egg Harbor Twp. 8.66 2
14 Leon, Nyjaah Chs Gwtf 8.80 1
-- Davis-Hines, Daijah Timber Creek DQ 2
-- Furlow, Paige Timber Creek DQ 2
Girls 55 Meter Dash Invitee's
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 coutrney, aaliyah Willingboro 7.49 7.38
2 Garrett, Nabiya Egg Harbor Twp. 7.62 7.55
3 McDuffie, Dominique Delsea 7.87 7.79
4 Byrd, Asia Delsea 7.95 7.81
5 White, Tiara Egg Harbor Twp. 7.87 7.84
6 mendez, ciara Willingboro 7.92 7.92
7 Miller, Tori Delsea 7.94 7.93
8 Pinto, Nicole W. Deptford 8.02 7.95
Girls 400 Meter Run Invitee's
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Woodards, Ashley Delsea 1:00.66
2 Jenkins, Amber Egg Harbor Twp. 1:02.39
3 Burrell, Sabrina Delsea 1:04.15
4 mendez, ciara Willingboro 1:06.25
5 Pinto, Nicole W. Deptford 1:06.63
6 Gerald, Ashley Egg Harbor Twp. 1:07.58
7 Treanor, Cassidy Egg Harbor Twp. 1:08.13
8 Calhoun, Mady palmyra 1:08.66
9 Bartlett, Tyler Chs Gwtf 1:13.24
10 Mensah, Amma Chs Gwtf 1:13.30
11 VanArtsdalen, Rachel palmyra 1:16.69
12 Tachdijian, Kelli W. Deptford 1:18.76
13 bobien, nya Willingboro 1:19.64
14 Foedisch, Dana palmyra 1:20.73
-- Hason, Laiquannah Timber Creek DQ
Girls 800 Meter Run Invitee's
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Budd, Samantha W. Deptford 2:21.12
2 Brand, Juliann Egg Harbor Twp. 2:24.04
3 Gugasian, Rachael Egg Harbor Twp. 2:37.61
4 haley, lillie Willingboro 2:40.74
5 Davis, Jenee Willingboro 2:42.55
6 Smith, Jennifer palmyra 2:42.59
7 Thurairajah, Cynthia Egg Harbor Twp. 3:02.11
8 Shah, Janki Chs Gwtf 3:07.74
9 bobien, nya Willingboro 3:09.87
-- Pierce, BreShae Timber Creek DQ
-- Kane, Sabehah Timber Creek DQ
Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitee's
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Shafer, Abigail Egg Harbor Twp. 5:18.84
2 Conover, Chelsea Egg Harbor Twp. 6:01.37
3 Knoblock, Karen W. Deptford 6:01.88
4 DaCosta, Melissa Chs Gwtf 6:32.98
5 Shah, Janki Chs Gwtf 6:35.75
6 Higgins, Laura Egg Harbor Twp. 6:53.03
-- Tine, Alexis Timber Creek DQ
-- Shipotofsky, Janelle Timber Creek DQ
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitee's
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Miller, Devon Egg Harbor Twp. 13:36.17
2 Eggly, Kylie Egg Harbor Twp. 13:48.88
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Invitee's
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jackson, Lateaque Delsea 9.24q 3
2 Barbaro, Christina Delsea 9.24q 3
3 ringo, elaine Willingboro 9.33q 1
4 moss, shamyia Willingboro 9.42q 1
5 Clark, kendra Willingboro 9.73q 2
6 Skelly, Meg palmyra 9.75q 2
7 Champion, Katie Egg Harbor Twp. 9.75q 2
8 Dirago, Camille Egg Harbor Twp. 10.10q 1
9 Chukwurah, Atiyah Delsea 10.25 2
10 Scannapieco, Jessica Egg Harbor Twp. 10.33 3
11 Calhoun, Mady palmyra 10.76 1
12 Pinto, Nicole W. Deptford 11.59 2
13 Kim, Christine Chs Gwtf 11.77 1
14 Batista, Desiree Chs Gwtf 11.77 3
15 Foedisch, Dana palmyra 11.81 3
16 Mensah, Amma Chs Gwtf 11.88 1
17 Tachdijian, Kelli W. Deptford 12.44 2
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Invitee's
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 ringo, elaine Willingboro 9.33 9.09
2 Barbaro, Christina Delsea 9.24 9.32
3 moss, shamyia Willingboro 9.42 9.42
4 Champion, Katie Egg Harbor Twp. 9.75 9.60
5 Jackson, Lateaque Delsea 9.24 9.72
6 Skelly, Meg palmyra 9.75 9.79
7 Clark, kendra Willingboro 9.73 9.89
8 Dirago, Camille Egg Harbor Twp. 10.10 10.03
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Invitee's
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Egg Harbor Township 'A' 4:35.89
-- Willingboro High School 'A' DQ
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Invitee's
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Egg Harbor Township 'A' 11:25.95
Girls High Jump Invitee's
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Chukwurah, Atiyah Delsea 4-08.00
2 Calhoun, Mady palmyra 4-04.00
-- Moore, Ciera Delsea NH
-- Skelly, Meg palmyra NH
-- Weaver, Christina Timber Creek NH
Girls Pole Vault Invitee's
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brown, Lexi Delsea 9-06.00
2 Selfridge, Katie Delsea 9-00.00
3 moss, shamyia Willingboro 7-00.00
4 Ellen, Amanda Delsea J7-00.00
Girls Shot Put Invitee's
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Washington, Jayla Delsea 34-01.50
2 Agabalogun, Lola Egg Harbor Twp. 33-08.00
3 Berry, Jeanne Delsea 31-10.50
4 hamilton, Taylor Willingboro 31-04.00
5 Johnson, Marthalynn W. Deptford 29-03.50
6 Owens, Kiyah W. Deptford 29-01.00
7 Jones, Tambria Willingboro 28-08.00
8 Coles, Onnie Delsea 27-01.50
9 Reichert, Amber W. Deptford 20-00.00
10 Strittmatter, Britni Chs Gwtf 18-03.00
11 Gilbert, Kiara Egg Harbor Twp. 17-04.75
12 Yauger, Paige palmyra 16-03.00
13 Lore, Denashia palmyra 15-09.75
14 Lee, Elizabeth Chs Gwtf 14-03.25
Boys 55 Meter Dash Olympic Conf.
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Reese, Tahshon Camden 6.74q 1
2 Micheaux, Mikhail eastern 6.79q 4
3 balkenhol, drew wash twp 6.81q 3
4 Davis, Dae'Shon Camden 6.82q 5
5 ashton, arthur wash twp 6.85q 1
6 Rech, Reed Shawnee 6.85q 3
7 Biggiani, Greg Shawnee 6.86q 2
7 hardy, antoine Penn 6.86q 5
9 Moorman, Mark Winslow Twp 6.91 5
10 Krell, Brad C H East 6.94 4
11 Heath, Joshua Penn 6.95 3
12 Barry, Kevin C H East 6.97 5
13 Thurston, TyQuan Lenape 7.05 4
14 Griffin, Munir Camden 7.06 3
15 Livecchi, Philip Bishop Eustace 7.07 5
16 Connelly, Dan Seneca 7.07 1
17 Hines, Jabril Winslow Twp 7.08 4
18 Gaydos, Andrew Bishop Eustace 7.08 4
19 Rodriguez, Jonathan Penn 7.09 2
20 Flores, Jacob Shawnee 7.10 1
21 Tracey, Shawn Cherokee 7.12 2
22 McKay, Mike Seneca 7.18 2
23 Connor, Eli Cherokee 7.20 1
24 Jackson, Matt Cherokee 7.21 1
25 irizarry, andy wash twp 7.25 2
26 Supplee, Donn Winslow Twp 7.35 2
27 Pluta, Matt Paul VI 7.36 2
28 Crudup, Zakee Lenape 7.38 3
29 Nelson, Luke Paul VI 7.41 4
30 Vu, John CH West 7.46 4
31 Gerst, Jason Lenape 7.49 3
32 Endebrock, James Seneca 7.50 3
33 Ogunsami, Dolapo CH West 7.51 1
34 Captan, Nour eastern 7.55 5
35 Sosa, Dean C H East 7.55 1
36 Johnson, Ryan eastern 7.62 5
-- Burkett, Seamus W. Deptford DQ 2
Boys 55 Meter Dash Olympic Conf.
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 balkenhol, drew wash twp 6.81 6.71
2 Micheaux, Mikhail eastern 6.79 6.71
3 Reese, Tahshon Camden 6.74 6.74
4 Davis, Dae'Shon Camden 6.82 6.79
5 ashton, arthur wash twp 6.85 6.81
6 hardy, antoine Penn 6.86 6.84
7 Biggiani, Greg Shawnee 6.86 6.85
8 Rech, Reed Shawnee 6.85 6.88
Boys 400 Meter Run Olympic Conf.
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 lobban, mike wash twp 51.24 6
2 Biggiani, Greg Shawnee 51.81 5
3 Watt, Jaquay Camden 51.97 6
4 balkenhol, drew wash twp 51.99 6
5 Barry, Kevin C H East 52.23 5
6 Pellegrino, Joe C H East 52.24 5
7 Harrity, Corey Timber Creek 52.68 6
8 hardy, antoine Penn 52.84 6
9 Krell, Brad C H East 53.32 5
10 Johnson, Nakier Timber Creek 53.59 4
11 Welcome, Anias Lenape 54.33 4
12 harris, zaire Penn 54.36 4
13 floyd, larry wash twp 55.71 6
14 Penny, Dallas Lenape 55.89 5
15 Hotz, Brian Seneca 55.93 4
16 Wigley, Justin Shawnee 56.01 3
17 White, Brian eastern 56.10 4
18 Dickerson, Michael Timber Creek 56.47 3
19 Brewer, Charles Penn 56.76 6
20 Foley, David Seneca 56.79 3
21 Tracey, Shawn Cherokee 56.89 3
22 Arthur, Chris Winslow Twp 57.14 5
23 Chandler, Sean Camden 57.19 4
24 Hines, Jabril Winslow Twp 57.23 5
25 Lowe, Joneil Winslow Twp 57.29 5
26 Flores, Jacob Shawnee 57.50 3
27 Pluta, Matt Paul VI 57.94 2
28 Vu, John CH West 57.99 2
29 Bisicchia, Mike Cherokee 58.96 3
30 Jackson, Matt Cherokee 59.81 2
31 Ogunsami, Dolapo CH West 1:00.70 1
32 Sanghavi, Rohan eastern 1:00.96 2
33 Endebrock, James Seneca 1:01.48 2
-- Jones, Quasuan Camden DQ 4
-- Garden, Padric CH West DQ 1
Boys 800 Meter Run Olympic Conf.
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 bulter, eric Penn 2:04.06
2 Bohi, Edward Seneca 2:05.13
3 Gallagher, Peter Paul VI 2:07.39
4 porter, larry wash twp 2:08.77
5 Torok, Zack wash twp 2:09.25
6 Dannenfelser, Mike Lenape 2:09.48
7 mills, anthony wash twp 2:10.44
8 Andalora, Joseph C H East 2:10.54
9 Curtin, Tim Seneca 2:11.12
10 Twist, Michael eastern 2:11.67
11 Jaworski, Steve Bishop Eustace 2:14.38
12 Barnish, Alexander eastern 2:17.68
13 judge, jaquari Penn 2:18.55
14 Barton, Nick Bishop Eustace 2:18.94
15 Maynes, Andrew Lenape 2:18.94
16 Helfand, Dan C H East 2:19.18
17 Sye, Trevor Shawnee 2:19.30
18 Smith, Spencer Shawnee 2:20.52
19 Boensch, Nick CH West 2:20.79
20 Blanco, Zachary Shawnee 2:21.08
21 Henry, Devin Camden 2:23.06
22 Kasavage, Chris Winslow Twp 2:23.40
23 Frieson, Timothy Camden 2:24.23
24 Jackson, Michael Timber Creek 2:25.23
25 Martin, Burchard Bishop Eustace 2:27.04
26 Mupparapu, Vamsee eastern 2:27.83
27 Fenton, Elijah Winslow Twp 2:27.95
28 Thompson, Joseph Timber Creek 2:28.76
29 Vu, John CH West 2:29.29
30 Lopresti, Zach Cherokee 2:29.31
31 Mack, James Winslow Twp 2:31.21
32 Earnest, Paul CH West 2:42.33
33 Lemon, Timothy Triton 2:43.54
34 Lamancusa, Anthony Triton 2:46.06
35 Van Fossen, Daniel Triton 2:53.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Olympic Conf.
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Herr, Connor Shawnee 4:29.60
2 McGrainer, Alex Seneca 4:34.41
3 Vance, Ryan Lenape 4:38.45
4 McFarlane, Neil Paul VI 4:43.56
5 Kulis, Ian wash twp 4:47.17
6 mills, anthony wash twp 4:47.99
7 Minion, Mike C H East 4:48.28
8 Helfand, Ben C H East 4:50.79
9 Williamson, Alex wash twp 4:52.46
10 Short, Matthew Timber Creek 4:52.61
11 Meloni, Joe Bishop Eustace 4:56.80
12 Beatty, Russell C H East 4:56.81
13 O'Leary, Dan Lenape 4:57.49
14 O'Rorke, Matt Shawnee 5:01.86
15 Knaster, Cole eastern 5:02.85
16 Christou, Yianni Lenape 5:06.15
17 Munson, Dominick Timber Creek 5:08.03
18 MacLeon, Sam CH West 5:16.02
19 Transue, James Cherokee 5:18.20
20 Lim, Brandon Bishop Eustace 5:19.15
21 Brown, Ian Seneca 5:21.82
22 Bey, Dallas Winslow Twp 5:22.96
23 Rabinowitz, Cameron Cherokee 5:32.08
24 Schwindt, Joseph eastern 5:36.16
25 Lemon, Timothy Triton 5:49.09
26 White, Theodore Triton 6:11.21
27 Olson, Nick Seneca 7:03.84
Boys 3200 Meter Run Olympic Conf.
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Herr, Connor Shawnee 9:42.98
2 leonard, kyle wash twp 9:46.13
3 Franklin, Eric Bishop Eustace 9:55.60
4 Dennis, Anthony Lenape 10:10.70
5 Cox, Marquis Lenape 10:21.08
6 Allen, Cameron Timber Creek 10:25.16
7 Zhao, Ricky C H East 10:25.92
8 Russ, Tyler C H East 10:30.82
9 Stelmaski, Matt Bishop Eustace 10:31.45
10 Tecce, Brendan Shawnee 10:35.17
11 Rivera, Nicholas Camden 11:04.60
12 dunphy, kevin wash twp 11:07.71
13 Gill, Matthew eastern 11:08.51
14 Lupo, Joseph Seneca 11:28.34
15 Twist, Michael eastern 12:10.18
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Olympic Conf.
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Biggiani, Greg Shawnee 8.01q 4
2 floyd, larry wash twp 8.06q 2
3 dickerson, antwan Penn 8.09q 1
4 Zimmerman, Phillip Seneca 8.20q 1
5 Merriweather, Darius eastern 8.24q 4
6 ashley, jordan wash twp 8.26q 3
7 Connelly, Dan Seneca 8.31q 2
8 Stott, Victor Bishop Eustace 8.37q 1
9 Onorato, Andy Seneca 8.44 1
10 Hagamin, Kevin Camden 8.47 3
11 Cottman, Deavon C H East 8.54 3
12 Lewis, Jamal Camden 8.60 1
13 Athias, Jared C H East 8.61 4
14 Williams, Michael Lenape 8.79 4
15 Rihn, Anthony C H East 8.90 2
16 Brown, Peter Camden 9.22 2
17 Metrick, Daniel Bishop Eustace 9.29 4
18 Kasavage, Chris Winslow Twp 9.29 3
19 Montinard, Marc-Daniel Bishop Eustace 9.38 1
20 Barnish, Alexander eastern 9.43 2
21 Pierre, Judlin Winslow Twp 9.67 2
22 Jung, Esward CH West 9.77 3
23 Randazzo, Jonah eastern 9.96 3
24 Mudge, Eric Cherokee 10.01 1
25 Gallo, Mike Cherokee 10.38 4
26 Lee, Charles Cherokee 10.56 2
27 lyons, brennan wash twp 10.75 3
28 Langton, Pat Paul VI 11.12 4
-- Gray, Josh Timber Creek DQ 1
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Olympic Conf.
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 dickerson, antwan Penn 8.09 7.73
2 Biggiani, Greg Shawnee 8.01 7.83
3 floyd, larry wash twp 8.06 7.92
4 Zimmerman, Phillip Seneca 8.20 8.06
5 Connelly, Dan Seneca 8.31 8.07
6 Merriweather, Darius eastern 8.24 8.22
7 ashley, jordan wash twp 8.26 8.32
8 Stott, Victor Bishop Eustace 8.37 8.37
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Olympic Conf.
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Camden HS 'A' 3:32.60 2
2 Lenape High School 'A' 3:32.77 2
3 Timber Creek 'A' 3:32.78 2
4 Pennsauken High School 'A' 3:36.82 2
5 Seneca High School 'A' 3:38.44 2
6 Cherry Hill HS East 'A' 3:39.45 2
7 Eastern Regional High School 'A' 3:47.17 2
8 Paul VI HS 'A' 3:48.31 1
9 Bishop Eustace Prep 'A' 3:48.44 1
10 Cherokee 'A' 3:49.40 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Olympic Conf.
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pennsauken High School 'A' 8:43.84
2 Cherry Hill HS East 'A' 8:52.34
3 Eastern Regional High School 'A' 8:55.09
4 Winslow Township High School 'A' 9:04.80
5 Camden HS 'A' 9:04.84
6 Bishop Eustace Prep 'A' 9:19.20
7 Triton Regional 'A' 9:21.99
8 Cherokee 'A' 9:24.51
9 Shawnee Winter Track 'A' 9:37.67
10 Seneca High School 'A' 9:37.70
11 washington township 'A' 9:59.59
Boys High Jump Olympic Conf.
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 dickerson, antwan Penn 6-02.00
2 Grayson, Brandon Timber Creek J6-02.00
3 Onorato, Andy Seneca 6-00.00
4 Grimes, Alex Timber Creek J6-00.00
5 Ernest, Dutch Camden 5-10.00
6 Athias, Jared C H East J5-10.00
7 ashley, jordan wash twp 5-08.00
8 Thurston, TyQuan Lenape 5-04.00
8 Harding, Clarance Winslow Twp 5-04.00
8 Russell, Larry Timber Creek 5-04.00
-- brown, sam wash twp NH
-- Flores, Jacob Shawnee NH
-- Montinard, Marc-Daniel Bishop Eustace NH
-- Kramer, Jason Cherokee NH
-- Augenbaugh, Jordan Cherokee NH
-- Brown, Peter Camden NH
-- Kasavage, Chris Winslow Twp NH
-- Lewis, Jamal Camden NH
-- Rech, Reed Shawnee NH
-- Pierre, Judlin Winslow Twp NH
Boys Pole Vault Olympic Conf.
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Winters, Zach Shawnee 13-06.00
2 Mudge, Eric Cherokee 10-06.00
3 Nelson, Luke Paul VI J10-06.00
4 Storms, David Lenape 10-00.00
5 Torok, Zack wash twp 9-00.00
6 Gerst, Jason Lenape J9-00.00
-- connors, koy wash twp NH
-- Herman, Bobby Lenape NH
Boys Shot Put Olympic Conf.
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Woods, Robert Seneca 49-03.00
2 Jackson, Johnny C H East 46-09.75
3 Phillips, Mike Winslow Twp 43-00.75
4 Hawkes, Antoine Timber Creek 42-09.00
5 Kirschner, Kyle Triton 41-08.50
6 Larson, Mitchell Bishop Eustace 40-11.50
7 Profaci, Anthony Bishop Eustace 40-05.25
8 Conway, Mike Cherokee 39-08.00
9 DiPietrantonio, Lucas Lenape 39-05.00
10 Bonn, Steven Seneca 38-00.50
11 Bryant, Brandon C H East 37-00.75
12 Pilling, Alex Lenape 35-06.50
13 Hubbs, Zack wash twp 35-05.75
14 Brennan, Robert Triton 34-00.50
15 Viereck, Dan eastern 33-04.00
16 Umble, Tre Timber Creek 31-02.75
17 Ryan, Aidan Lenape 31-02.50
18 Adefemi, Adekunle Winslow Twp 30-07.50
19 Vascob, Aarron Winslow Twp 30-02.00
20 hicks, ed wash twp 29-07.00
21 Buruschkin, Stefan eastern 29-04.50
22 Nuckles, Glen Penn 28-05.00
23 mcdonald, alex wash twp 28-03.50
24 Gibbs, Takeyon C H East 26-03.50
25 Hall, Nicholas Timber Creek 26-01.50
26 Ober, Kevin Triton 20-11.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Invitee's
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fitzpatrick, Curtis Egg Harbor Twp. 6.76q 2
2 Garris, Desmond Egg Harbor Twp. 6.79q 1
3 Harmon, John palmyra 6.98q 1
4 Ashworth, Michael Egg Harbor Twp. 7.11q 2
5 Giles, Marquis Chs Bwtf 7.34q 2
6 Crawford, Solomon Chs Bwtf 7.41q 1
7 Crawford, Danny Chs Bwtf 7.52q 1
8 Coppola, Vince Delsea 7.60q 1
9 Jones, Austin Delsea 7.85 2
10 Perkins, Stephaun palmyra 7.90 2
11 Sheard, Akil palmyra 8.09 1
-- Muse, Jamaad Timber Creek DQ 1
-- Ali, Karim Timber Creek DQ 2
Boys 55 Meter Dash Invitee's
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Fitzpatrick, Curtis Egg Harbor Twp. 6.76 6.71
2 Garris, Desmond Egg Harbor Twp. 6.79 6.84
3 Harmon, John palmyra 6.98 6.85
4 Ashworth, Michael Egg Harbor Twp. 7.11 7.11
5 Crawford, Danny Chs Bwtf 7.52 7.30
6 Giles, Marquis Chs Bwtf 7.34 7.32
7 Crawford, Solomon Chs Bwtf 7.41 7.40
8 Coppola, Vince Delsea 7.60 7.48
Boys 400 Meter Run Invitee's
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Williams, Marcus Delsea 51.28
2 Bynum, Adam Egg Harbor Twp. 52.17
3 Cianfarini, Kevin W. Deptford 53.43
4 Maldonado, Martin Egg Harbor Twp. 53.70
5 Perry, Kyle W. Deptford 54.21
6 Pastore, Matt Delsea 54.71
7 Henry, Andrew Egg Harbor Twp. 55.80
8 Robert, Rolle Delsea 56.19
9 Ashe, Charles Chs Bwtf 56.55
10 Crawford, Solomon Chs Bwtf 57.46
11 Aridegbe, Temi Chs Bwtf 1:00.72
12 Burkett, Seamus W. Deptford 1:07.41
Boys 800 Meter Run Invitee's
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Impaggliazzo, Leo W. Deptford 2:13.20
2 Linari, David Egg Harbor Twp. 2:13.87
3 Vilaluna, Albert Egg Harbor Twp. 2:16.28
4 Shinkle, Matt W. Deptford 2:21.80
5 Boyd, Jawan Egg Harbor Twp. 2:22.46
6 Montas, Kervens Chs Bwtf 2:24.79
7 Tachdijian, Pete W. Deptford 2:30.40
8 Tadros, Rumzi Chs Bwtf 2:34.76
9 Tunkel, Max Chs Bwtf 2:39.74
Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitee's
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 McLaughlin, Thomas Egg Harbor Twp. 4:26.78
2 Parsons, Ray W. Deptford 4:48.85
3 Johnson, Dale W. Deptford 4:57.98
4 Donnelly, Jake Chs Bwtf 5:01.17
5 Wolf, Morrell W. Deptford 5:14.85
6 Baruffi, Mathew Egg Harbor Twp. 5:16.41
7 Henry, Austin Egg Harbor Twp. 5:21.38
8 Cowan, Ryan Chs Bwtf 5:26.21
9 Martocello, Don palmyra 5:28.08
10 Alcid, Timothy Chs Bwtf 5:30.25
-- Brasberger, Eric Timber Creek DQ
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitee's
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Stigale, Evan W. Deptford 10:31.22
2 Morales, Gabriel Egg Harbor Twp. 11:30.58
3 Barber, Chase Egg Harbor Twp. 11:36.03
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Invitee's
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Garris, Desmond Egg Harbor Twp. 7.96q 2
2 Morgan, Steven Egg Harbor Twp. 7.97q 2
3 Lindacher, Jake Egg Harbor Twp. 8.01q 1
4 Lynch, Brian palmyra 9.41q 1
5 Margolles, Ricardo palmyra 10.72q 1
6 Wenig, Zachariah palmyra 11.84q 2
7 Amugo, Chigozie Timber Creek 17.56q 2
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Invitee's
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Garris, Desmond Egg Harbor Twp. 7.96 7.90
2 Morgan, Steven Egg Harbor Twp. 7.97 8.03
3 Lindacher, Jake Egg Harbor Twp. 8.01 8.07
4 Lynch, Brian palmyra 9.41 9.44
5 Wenig, Zachariah palmyra 11.84 11.95
-- Amugo, Chigozie Timber Creek 17.56 DQ
-- Margolles, Ricardo palmyra 10.72 DQ
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Invitee's
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Palmyra High School 'A' 3:50.63
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Invitee's
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Egg Harbor Township 'A' 9:02.12
2 Palmyra High School 'A' 9:18.08
Boys High Jump Invitee's
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lewis, Elijah Egg Harbor Twp. 5-08.00
2 Garris, Desmond Egg Harbor Twp. 5-04.00
2 Lynch, Brian palmyra 5-04.00
4 Slade, Brendon Delsea J5-04.00
5 Lewis, Stephan Delsea J5-04.00
-- Johnson, ervin palmyra NH
-- Robert, Rolle Delsea NH
-- Perkins, Stephaun palmyra NH
Boys Pole Vault Invitee's
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Keener, Brandon Delsea 11-06.00
2 Wengert, Billy Delsea J11-06.00
3 Davis-Rozycki, Tyler Timber Creek 10-00.00
4 Vilaluna, Albert Egg Harbor Twp. J10-00.00
5 Coppola, Vince Delsea 9-00.00
Boys Shot Put Invitee's
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Yamoah, Kofi Egg Harbor Twp. 53-07.50
2 Awotunde, Josh Delsea 52-09.50
3 Plummer, James Egg Harbor Twp. 48-08.25
4 Wiafe, Eric Egg Harbor Twp. 48-07.75
5 Pulli, Nick W. Deptford 47-00.00
6 Allen, Kobe Delsea 42-06.50
7 Mayo, Dakota Delsea 41-06.50
8 Steinberg, Bobby Chs Bwtf 36-02.00
9 Knox, Louis palmyra 35-00.50
10 Beppel, Brian W. Deptford 34-05.00
11 Goswami, Karan Chs Bwtf 34-00.00
12 Thompson, Justin palmyra 32-03.00
13 Cowan, Evan Chs Bwtf 31-08.00
14 Shinkle, Tyler W. Deptford 22-05.50