2/6 |
Fast Camps/RDA Dev. Meet #2
|
Long Branch, NJ |
|
3/19 |
Richard Stockton Invitational
|
Pomona, NJ |
|
3/20 |
Mark Mirabelli's T&F Clinic
|
Lawrenceville, NJ |
|
3/26 |
New Jersey Coaches and Running Workshop
|
Colts Neck, NJ |
|
4/1 |
Metuchen Bulldog Frosh / Soph Meet #1
|
Metuchen, NJ |
|
4/1 |
Rebel Frosh/Soph Nite Opener
|
Howell, NJ |
|
4/1 - 4/2 |
The Kearny Relays
|
Kearny, NJ |
|
4/2 |
Buena Relays
|
Buena, NJ |
|
4/2 |
Camden-Gloucester County Relays
|
Pennsauken, NJ |
|
4/2 |
Diamond State Relays
|
Greenville, DE |
|
4/2 |
GMC Track Coaches Relays
|
South Plainfield, NJ |
|
4/2 |
Hall of Fame Relays
|
Maple Shade, NJ |
|
4/2 |
Hill School Relays
|
Pottstown, PA |
|
4/2 |
Osprey Open
|
Pomona, NJ |
|
4/2 |
Pirate Relays
|
Pearl River, NY |
|
4/2 |
Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational
|
Mahwah, NJ |
|
4/2 |
Rebel Relays
|
Howell, NJ |
|
4/2 |
Sam Howell Memorial Invitational
|
Princeton, NJ |
|
4/2 |
Season Opener Invitational
|
Oakland, NJ |
|
4/2 |
Skyland Conference Relays
|
Basking Ridge, NJ |
|
4/2 |
Steve Pawlowski Relays
|
Ramsey, NJ |
|
4/2 |
Summit Relays
|
Summit , NJ |
|
4/4 |
Patriot Invitational Series
|
Secaucus, NJ |
|
4/5 |
Montville vs. Pope John vs. Mt. Olive
|
N/A, NJ |
|
4/6 |
NJISAA (Prep) Relays
|
Lawrenceville, NJ |
|
4/7 |
Montville Throwers Invitational
|
Montville, NJ |
|
4/7 - 4/9 |
HCIAL Relays
|
Jersey City, NJ |
|
4/8 - 4/9 |
Arcadia Invitational
|
Arcadia, CA |
|
4/8 |
Aviator Invitational Relays
|
Hasbrouck Hts., NJ |
|
4/8 |
Metuchen Bulldog Frosh / Soph Meet #2
|
Metuchen, NJ |
|
4/8 |
Rowan Open - Boys Steeplechase
|
Glassboro, NJ |
|
4/8 |
Rowan University Open
|
Glassboro, NJ |
|
4/9 |
Hurricane Track Classic
|
Malvern, PA |
|
4/9 |
Husky Relays
|
Matawan, NJ |
|
4/9 |
Cougar Classic
|
Maplewood, NJ |
|
4/9 |
Moorestown Invitational
|
Moorestown, NJ |
|
4/9 |
Dodgertown Relays
|
Madison, NJ |
|
4/9 |
Bridgeton Relays
|
Buena, NJ |
|
4/9 |
Cougar Relays
|
Cranford, NJ |
|
4/9 |
FDU Invitational
|
Florham, NJ |
|
4/9 |
Nanuet Relays
|
Nanuet, NY |
|
4/9 |
New Jersey Invitational
|
Ewing, NJ |
|
4/9 |
Passaic County Relays
|
Little Falls, NJ |
|
4/9 |
Ranger Relays
|
Hamburg, NJ |
|
4/9 |
Rider Invitational
|
Lawreneville, NJ |
|
4/9 |
Rutgers Invitational
|
Piscataway, NJ |
|
4/9 |
Somerset County Relays
|
Basking Ridge, NJ |
|
4/9 |
The Comet Relays
|
Hackensack, NJ |
|
4/9 |
The Metuchen Relays
|
Metuchen, NJ |
|
4/9 |
West Deptford Relays
|
West Deptford, NJ |
|
4/10 |
Jubilee 5k Run / Walk Race
|
Mahwah, NJ |
|
4/10 |
NJ Catholic Track Conference Relays
|
Lawrenceville, NJ |
|
4/11 |
Patriot Invitational Series
|
Secaucus, NJ |
|
4/13 - 4/15 |
Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays
|
N/A, NJ |
|
4/13 |
Neptune/ Colts Neck
|
Neptune, NJ |
|
4/14 |
North Stokes, Mount Airy, West Stokes
|
Danbury, NC |
|
4/15 |
Crusader Frosh / Novice Relays
|
Pennsauken, NJ |
|
4/15 |
Indians Frosh/Soph/Novice Invitational
|
Newark, NJ |
|
4/15 |
Metuchen Bulldog Frosh / Soph Meet #3
|
Metuchen, NJ |
|
4/15 |
Morris County Frosh/Soph Relays
|
Randolph, NJ |
|
4/15 - 4/16 |
New York Relays
|
New York City, NY |
|
4/15 - 4/16 |
NY Metropolitan Outdoor Championships
|
Rutgers, NJ |
|
4/15 - 4/16 |
Woodbury Relays
|
Woodbury, NJ |
|
4/16 |
HCTCA Relay Carnival
|
Secaucus, NJ |
|
4/16 |
Big Blue Devil Invitational
|
Newark, NJ |
|
4/16 |
Blue Devil Classic
|
Westfield, NJ |
|
4/16 |
Colts Neck Relays
|
Colts Neck, NJ |
|
4/16 |
Holmdel Relays
|
Holmdel, NJ |
|
4/16 |
Mercer County Relays
|
Robbinsville, NJ |
|
4/16 |
Morris Hills Relays
|
Rockaway, NJ |
|
4/17 |
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
|
Bear, DE |
|
4/19 |
Montville vs. Jefferson vs. High Point
|
N/A, NJ |
|
4/20 |
Viking Invitational
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
4/21 |
Red & Black Invitational
|
East Stroudsburg, PA |
|
4/21 |
Richard Stockton Quad Meet
|
Pomona, NJ |
|
4/22 - 4/23 |
Larry Ellis Memorial Invitational
|
Princeton, NJ |
|
4/22 |
Roadrunner Express Invitational
|
Mahwah, NJ |
|
4/23 |
Old Bridge Invitational
|
Old Bridge, NJ |
|
4/23 |
Saturday T & F Championships (Canceled)
|
Marlton, NJ |
|
4/23 |
Howard Richter Invitational
|
New York City, NY |
|
4/23 |
Lyndurst Invitational Relays
|
Lyndhurst, NJ |
|
4/23 |
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
|
Forestville, MD |
|
4/23 |
Monmouth County Relays
|
Middletown , NJ |
|
4/23 |
The Highlander Invitational
|
Allendale, NJ |
|
4/25 |
Highland Tartan Frosh/Soph Meet
|
Blackwood, NJ |
|
4/25 |
Montville vs. Vernon vs. Sparta
|
Vernon, NJ |
|
4/25 |
St. Dominic Invitational
|
Jersey City, NJ |
|
4/27 - 4/30 |
Drake Relays
|
Des Moines, IA |
|
4/27 |
Monmouth Regional/ Freehold Boro
|
Eatontown, NJ |
|
4/27 |
WCU High School Invitational (Canceled)
|
West Chester, PA |
|
4/28 - 4/30 |
The Penn Relays Carnival
|
Philadelphia, PA |
|
4/30 |
Millburn Relays
|
Millburn, NJ |
|
4/30 |
Rowland Relays
|
Haddon Township, NJ |
|
4/30 |
Middletown North High School Lion Invitational
|
Middletown, NJ |
|
4/30 |
Randolph Relays
|
Randolph, NJ |
|
4/30 |
TCNJ Lions Invitational
|
Ewing, NJ |
|
4/30 |
Twin Boro Relays
|
Ramsey, NJ |
|
5/2 - 5/3 |
Jersey City Championships
|
Jersey City, NJ |
|
5/2 - 5/3 |
Jersey City Outdoor Track Championships
|
Jersey City, NJ |
|
5/3 - 5/4 |
Middlesex County Relays
|
South Brunswick, NJ |
|
5/3 |
NJIC League Championships - Patroit A and B
|
Palisades Park, NJ |
|
5/3 |
Somerset County Championships
|
Hillsborough, NJ |
|
5/5 |
Holmdel HS Twilight Series - #1
|
Holmdel, NJ |
|
5/5 |
Ironman Invitational
|
Mahwah, NJ |
|
5/5 |
NJIC League Championships - Meadowlands A and B
|
Palisades Park, NJ |
|
5/5 |
SJTCA Open (Boys Ind.)
|
Buena, NJ |
|
5/5 - 5/6 |
Union County Relays
|
Westfield, NJ |
|
5/6 |
Puma/Henderson Invitational
|
West Chester, PA |
|
5/6 |
Essex County Relays
|
Livingston, NJ |
|
5/6 |
Metuchen Bulldog Frosh / Soph Meet #4
|
, NJ |
|
5/6 - 5/7 |
Morris County Relays
|
Rockaway, NJ |
|
5/6 |
NJIC League Championships
|
Palisades Park, NJ |
|
5/6 |
Ocean County Relays
|
Manahawkin, NJ |
|
5/6 - 5/7 |
Rowan U. Girls HS Open
|
Glassboro, NJ |
|
5/6 - 5/7 |
Somers Lions Club Invitational
|
Lincolndale, NY |
|
5/7 |
Braves Frosh-Soph Invitational (Canceled)
|
Englishtown , NJ |
|
5/7 |
Ahearn Classic
|
Warwick, NY |
|
5/7 |
Crusader Relays
|
Central Valley, NY |
|
5/7 |
Long Branch Relays
|
Long Branch, NJ |
|
5/7 |
Mercer Twilight Invitational
|
Robbinsville, NJ |
|
5/7 |
NJAC Championship
|
Mahwah, NJ |
|
5/7 |
North Hudson Championships
|
Secaucus, NJ |
|
5/7 - 5/8 |
Northeast Conference Championships
|
West Long Branch, NJ |
|
5/7 |
SJTCA Open (Boys Relays)
|
Buena, NJ |
|
5/7 |
The County Seat Invitational
|
Ramsey, NJ |
|
5/10 |
Morris County FAT Times
|
Rockaway, NJ |
|
5/10 |
Salem County Championships
|
Pittsgrove, NJ |
|
5/10 |
Skylands Conf. Championships
|
Hillsborough, NJ |
|
5/11 |
Atlantic County Championships
|
Buena, NJ |
|
5/11 |
Big North Championships - Div. 1, 3, 5
|
Hackensack, NJ |
|
5/11 |
Gloucester County Championships
|
Franklinville, NJ |
|
5/11 - 5/13 |
Monmouth County Championships
|
Holmdel, NJ |
|
5/11 |
Penn-Jersey League Champs
|
New Hope, PA |
|
5/12 - 5/14 |
Glenn D. Loucks Games
|
White Plains, NY |
|
5/12 |
Big North Championships - Div. 2, 4
|
Little Falls, NJ |
|
5/12 |
Cape May County Championships
|
Cape May, NJ |
|
5/12 - 5/14 |
HCTCA Outdoor Track Championships
|
Secaucus, NJ |
|
5/12 |
Lenape Reg. District Championships
|
Marlton, NJ |
|
5/12 - 5/14 |
Ocean County Championships
|
Jackson Twp, NJ |
|
5/12 - 5/14 |
Super Essex Conf. - Small Schools
|
, NJ |
|
5/13 |
Big North Championships - Div. 6, 7
|
Oradell, NJ |
|
5/13 - 5/15 |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track Championship
|
Princeton, NJ |
|
5/13 |
Super Essex Conf. - Large Schools
|
Millburn, NJ |
|
5/13 |
Union County Conf. Championships
|
Berkeley Heights, NJ |
|
5/14 |
Burlington Co. Divisional Championships
|
Columbus, NJ |
|
5/14 |
Camden County Championships
|
Haddon Township, NJ |
|
5/14 |
GMC Championships
|
South Plainfield, NJ |
|
5/14 |
HCTCA Outdoor T&F Championships
|
Secaucus, NJ |
|
5/14 |
Hunterdon Warren Sussex Championships
|
Washington, NJ |
|
5/14 |
Mercer County Championships
|
Hamilton, NJ |
|
5/14 |
Mid-Atlantic Prep League Champs
|
Blairstown, NJ |
|
5/14 |
Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
|
Swarthmore, PA |
|
5/15 |
NJCTC Frosh/Soph Championships
|
Lincroft, NJ |
|
5/15 |
NYRRF Jamboree
|
New York City, NY |
|
5/17 |
Indian Freshman Finale
|
Pennsauken, NJ |
|
5/17 |
Novice Championship
|
Ridgewood, NJ |
|
5/18 |
Monmouth County Boy's Frosh/Soph Championships
|
Matawan, NJ |
|
5/18 |
NJISAA (Prep) "A"
|
Lawrenceville, NJ |
|
5/19 |
Holmdel Twilight Series #2
|
Holmdel, NJ |
|
5/19 |
Middlesex County Frosh/Novice Meet (Canceled)
|
Old Bridge, NJ |
|
5/19 |
Olympic Conference Championships (Canceled)
|
Pennsauken, NJ |
|
5/19 |
Ridge 4x8 Invite
|
Basking Ridge, NJ |
|
5/19 |
Tri County Conf. Championships
|
Franklinville, NJ |
|
5/20 - 5/21 |
Essex County Championships
|
Montclair, NJ |
|
5/20 - 5/21 |
Union County Championships
|
Plainfield, NJ |
|
5/20 |
Washington Twp. Track Challenge (Canceled)
|
Sewell, NJ |
|
5/21 |
Bergen County Championships
|
, NJ |
|
5/21 |
Burlington County Open
|
Maple Shade, NJ |
|
5/21 |
Danbury Dream Invite
|
Danbury, CT |
|
5/21 |
Morris County Championships
|
Boonton, NJ |
|
5/21 |
Morris County Frosh/Soph Championships (Canceled)
|
Madison, NJ |
|
5/21 |
Shore Conference Championships
|
Neptune, NJ |
|
5/21 |
UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #3
|
Philadelphia, PA |
|
5/23 |
Carl Lewis Relay Championships
|
Willingboro, NJ |
|
5/23 |
NJISAA (Prep) "B" Championships
|
Gladstone, NJ |
|
5/23 |
Passaic County Championships
|
Little Falls, NJ |
|
5/24 |
Edison Public Schools Superintendent's Track Meet
|
Edison, NJ |
|
5/24 |
Haddonfield Invitational
|
Haddonfield, NJ |
|
5/24 |
Newark City Championships
|
Newark, NJ |
|
5/24 |
Shore Conference Boys Frosh/Novice Champs
|
Bayville, NJ |
|
5/24 |
Westfield Last Minute Relays
|
Westfield, NJ |
|
5/25 |
Cherokee T&F Invitational
|
Marlton, NJ |
|
5/25 |
Eustace Throwers Invitational
|
Pennsauken, NJ |
|
5/25 |
Haddonfield Night of Distance
|
Haddonfield, NJ |
|
5/25 |
Shore Conference Girl's Frosh/Novice Champs
|
Jackson Twp, NJ |
|
5/26 |
Bergen Co. Frosh Championships - Girls
|
Ridgewood, NJ |
|
5/26 - 5/28 |
NAIA Outdoor Championship
|
Marion, IN |
|
5/26 - 5/28 |
NCAA Division II Championships
|
Turlock, CA |
|
5/26 - 5/28 |
NCAA Division III T&F Outdoor Championships
|
Delaware, OH |
|
5/27 - 5/28 |
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - CJ 1 & 4
|
Hillsborough, NJ |
|
5/27 - 5/28 |
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - CJ 2 & 3
|
Eatontown, NJ |
|
5/27 - 5/28 |
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - N1 1, 4 & NP No. B
|
Randolph, NJ |
|
5/27 - 5/28 |
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - N1 2 & 3
|
Mahwah, NJ |
|
5/27 - 5/28 |
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - N2 1, 4 & NP No. A
|
Basking Ridge, NJ |
|
5/27 - 5/28 |
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - N2 2, 3 & NP So. A
|
South Plainfield, NJ |
|
5/27 - 5/28 |
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - SJ 1, 2 & NP So. B
|
Buena, NJ |
|
5/27 - 5/28 |
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - SJ 3 & 4
|
Egg Harbor Township, NJ |
|
5/28 |
UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #4
|
Willingboro, NJ |
|
5/30 |
East Coast Relays (Canceled)
|
Randolph, NJ |
|
5/31 |
Bergen County Meet of Champions
|
Hackensack, NJ |
|
5/31 |
Fast Times Relays
|
Warwick, NY |
|
6/2 |
Holmdel Twilight Night of 16s
|
Holmdel, NJ |
|
6/3 |
Pennsylvania Distance Festival
|
West Chester, PA |
|
6/3 - 6/4 |
Caribbean Scholastic Invitational
|
Carolina, PR |
|
6/3 - 6/4 |
NJSIAA Group Championships 1,4 & NP A
|
Old Bridge, NJ |
|
6/3 - 6/4 |
NJSIAA Group Championships 2,3 & NP B
|
South Plainfield, NJ |
|
6/4 |
USATF Mid-Atlantic Association Northeast PA Area JO Preliminary
|
Hawley, PA |
|
6/5 |
AAU NJ Jr. Olympic Qualifier
|
New Brunswick, NJ |
|
6/6 |
Somers F/S and Varsity Last Chance
|
Lincolndale, NY |
|
6/8 - 6/11 |
NCAA Outdoor National Championship
|
Des Moines, IA |
|
6/10 - 6/12 |
Jack Griffin Mid-Atlantic Prep Classic
|
Hagerstown, Md |
|
6/11 - 6/12 |
USATF-NJ JO TF Association Championships
|
Asbury Park, NJ |
|
6/11 |
adidas Grand Prix
|
New York City, NY |
|
6/11 |
Golden West Invitational (Adidas)
|
Folsom, CA |
|
6/11 |
USATF MidAtlantic Association Philadelphia Area JO Preliminary
|
Germantown, PA |
|
6/12 |
UAGTCA Relay Championships
|
Philadelphia, PA |
|
6/13 |
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
|
Old Bridge, NJ |
|
6/14 |
Princeton Community Mile
|
Princeton, NJ |
|
6/16 - 6/18 |
New Balance Outdoor Nationals
|
Greensboro, NC |
|
6/17 - 6/19 |
AAU Mid-Atlantic Association Qualifier
|
Malvern, PA |
|
6/18 - 6/19 |
Colts Neck Decathlon / Heptathlon
|
Colts Neck, NJ |
|
6/18 |
New Jersey International
|
Holmdel, NJ |
|
6/20 |
West Side Roughrider Meet
|
Newark, NJ |
|
6/23 - 6/26 |
USATF Junior National Outdoor T&F Championships
|
Eugene, OR |
|
6/23 - 6/26 |
USATF Junior Outdoor T&F Champs
|
Eugene, OR |
|
6/25 |
Nike Track Nationals
|
Eugene, OR |
|
6/25 |
USATF Mid-Atlantic Assoc. Junior Olympic Champ
|
West Chester, PA |
|
6/28 - 7/3 |
USA Youth Outdoor Championships
|
Myrtle Beach, SC |
|
6/28 - 6/29 |
World Youth Trials
|
Myrtle Beach, SC |
|
6/29 |
World Athlete Summer Track Meet Series #1
|
Moorestown, NJ |
|
6/30 - 7/3 |
AAU Area 2 National Qualifier
|
Chester, PA |
|
7/1 |
Shore AC All-Comers Meet
|
Ocean Twp., NJ |
|
7/5 |
Shore AC All-Comers Meet
|
Ocean Twp., NJ |
|
7/5 |
Viper TC Summer Series
|
Holmdel, NJ |
|
7/6 - 7/10 |
IAAF World Youth Championships
|
Lille, FRA |
|
7/7 - 7/10 |
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympics Championship
|
Calfornia, PA |
|
7/8 |
NJ Striders Summer Series
|
Mahwah, NJ |
|
7/9 |
World Athlete Summer Track Meet Series #2
|
Moorestown, NJ |
|
7/9 |
Atlantic Coast Invitational
|
Queens, NY |
|
7/11 |
Viper TC Summer Series
|
Holmdel, NJ |
|
7/12 |
Shore AC All-Comers Meet
|
Ocean Twp., NJ |
|
7/13 |
World Athlete Summer Track Meet Series
|
Moorestown, NJ |
|
7/13 - 7/17 |
AAU National Club Championships
|
Kissimmee, FL |
|
7/15 - 7/17 |
United Age Group Track Coaches Asso. Youth Invitational
|
Chester, PA |
|
7/15 |
NJ Striders Summer Series
|
Mahwah, NJ |
|
7/18 |
Viper TC Summer Series
|
Holmdel, NJ |
|
7/19 |
Shore AC All-Comers Meet
|
Ocean Twp., NJ |
|
7/20 |
World Athlete Summer Track Meet Series
|
Moorestown, NJ |
|
7/22 - 7/24 |
Pan American Junior Athletics Championships
|
Miramar, FL |
|
7/22 |
The 2nd Annual Daniel Kelley Twilight Mile
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
7/23 |
Frank Budd T&F Meet
|
Asbury Park, NJ |
|
7/26 - 7/31 |
USATF National Junior Olympic Outdoor Championship
|
Wichita, KS |
|
7/27 |
World Athlete Summer Track Meet Series
|
Moorestown, NJ |
|
7/28 - 7/31 |
USATF Masters Outdoor Championships
|
Berea, OH |
|
7/29 - 7/31 |
Keystone Summer Games Championship
|
Harrisburg, PA |
|
7/30 - 8/6 |
AAU Junior Olympic Games
|
New Orleans, LA |
|
8/6 - 8/7 |
Jersey Jumps Beach Vault
|
Seaside Heights, NJ |
|
10/17 - 10/31 |
Pan American Games
|
Guadalajara, JA |
|