Girls Top 50 Rankings Through January 1st

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


The New Year is upon us, which new faces will move their way up these rankings?

55 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 7.12
Egg Harbor Twp HS
2021
2 7.14
Phillipsburg HS
2019
3 7.23
Woodrow Wilson HS
2019
4 7.27
Teaneck HS
2022
5 7.30
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2020
5 7.30
Union HS
2021
7 7.33
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2020
7 7.33
Eastern Regional HS
2021
9 7.34
Paramus Catholic HS
2020
10 7.36
Ramapo HS
2019
11 7.39
Malcolm X Shabazz HS
2019
12 7.40
Red Bank Regional HS
2020
13 7.41
Robbinsville HS
2019
13 7.41
Blair Academy
2019
15 7.44
NV - Old Tappan HS
2019
16 7.45
Malcolm X Shabazz HS
2019
16 7.45
Pennsauken HS
2021
16 7.45
Woodbridge HS
2019
19 7.46
Collingswood HS
2020
20 7.47
Jackson Memorial HS
2019
21 7.48
Paramus Catholic HS
2019
22 7.50
Morristown HS
2022
22 7.50
Montclair HS
2021
22 7.50
Manchester Township HS
2021
25 7.51
Franklin Township HS
2019
25 7.51
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2021
27 7.52
Butler HS
2019
27 7.52
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2019
27 7.52
Elizabeth HS
2020
27 7.52
Union HS
2021
31 7.53
Rahway HS
2019
32 7.54
West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS
2019
32 7.54
Academy Of The Holy Angels
2020
34 7.55
Ridgewood HS
2019
35 7.56
Piscataway Twp HS
2019
35 7.56
Mount Saint Dominic Academy
2021
35 7.56
Northern Highlands Reg. HS
2020
35 7.56
Union HS
2019
39 7.57
Millville HS
2019
39 7.57
North Bergen HS
2021
39 7.57
Snyder HS
2019
42 7.58
Rumson-Fair Haven HS
2022
42 7.58
West Orange HS
2022
44 7.59
North Brunswick HS
2020
45 7.60
Winslow Twp HS
2019
45 7.60
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2022
45 7.60
Paramus Catholic HS
2019
48 7.61
Clayton HS
2019
48 7.61
Columbia HS
2021
50 7.62
Elizabeth HS
2019

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 58.14
Millville HS
2022
2 58.20
Woodbridge HS
2020
3 58.35
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2019
4 58.45
Northern Highlands Reg. HS
2020
5 58.97
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2020
6 58.98
Lenape Regional HS
2019
7 59.37
Pennsauken HS
2021
8 59.55
Montclair HS
2019
8 59.55
Northern Highlands Reg. HS
2020
10 59.65
West Orange HS
2019
11 59.84
Mainland Regional HS
2020
12 59.98
West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS
2019
13 1:00.00
Winslow Twp HS
2020
14 1:00.39
Ridgewood HS
2019
15 1:00.48
Paul VI HS
2020
16 1:00.58
Rumson-Fair Haven HS
2019
17 1:00.61
Cinnaminson HS
2020
18 1:00.68
Ramapo HS
2019
19 1:00.78
Millville HS
2019
19 1:00.78
Rancocas Valley Reg HS
2021
21 1:00.81
Pemberton Township HS
2019
22 1:00.90
Winslow Twp HS
2020
23 1:01.00
Delsea Regional HS
2021
24 1:01.04
Princeton HS
2020
25 1:01.06
Paul VI HS
2021
26 1:01.16
Pope John XXIII HS
2020
27 1:01.17
Millville HS
2019
28 1:01.19
Ramapo HS
2020
29 1:01.21
Montgomery HS
2020
30 1:01.36
Jackson Memorial HS
2019
31 1:01.50
Verona HS
2019
32 1:01.61
Highland Reg HS
2019
33 1:01.62
Collingswood HS
2020
34 1:01.67
Paul VI HS
2019
35 1:01.77
Malcolm X Shabazz HS
2019
36 1:01.97
Oakcrest HS
2021
37 1:02.02
Camden Catholic HS
2020
38 1:02.04
Ridgewood HS
2019
39 1:02.06
Bloomfield HS
2020
40 1:02.09
Millville HS
2019
41 1:02.13
East Orange Campus
2020
42 1:02.14
Butler HS
2019
43 1:02.16
Audubon HS
2020
44 1:02.17
Sparta HS
2019
45 1:02.22
Winslow Twp HS
2019
46 1:02.29
Rancocas Valley Reg HS
2020
47 1:02.40
Lakeland Regional HS
2019
48 1:02.42
Paul VI HS
2022
49 1:02.52
Elizabeth HS
2019
50 1:02.62
Monmouth Reg. HS
2020

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 2:12.43
Governor Livingston HS
2020
2 2:19.17
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2020
3 2:20.10
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2019
4 2:20.93
Ramapo HS
2019
5 2:21.05
Rumson-Fair Haven HS
2020
6 2:21.22
Pemberton Township HS
2019
7 2:21.49
Morris Catholic HS
2019
8 2:22.11
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2020
9 2:22.30
The Lawrenceville School
2019
10 2:22.38
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2021
11 2:22.47
South Brunswick HS
2019
12 2:22.51
River Dell HS
2021
13 2:22.79
Eastern Christian HS
2019
14 2:23.86
Teaneck HS
2021
15 2:23.99
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2020
16 2:24.09
NV - Demarest HS
2019
17 2:24.38
Sayreville HS
2019
18 2:24.79
Randolph HS
2020
19 2:24.93
Delsea Regional HS
2021
20 2:25.82
Northern Highlands Reg. HS
2020
21 2:26.09
Northern Highlands Reg. HS
2020
22 2:26.49
Millburn HS
2021
23 2:26.93
South Brunswick HS
2019
24 2:27.61
Mount Olive HS
2019
25 2:27.67
Edison HS
2021
26 2:27.68
Columbia HS
2020
27 2:27.69
Montclair HS
2020
28 2:28.22
Cinnaminson HS
2020
29 2:28.37
Haddonfield Memorial HS
2021
30 2:28.94
West Orange HS
2019
31 2:29.32
Haddonfield Memorial HS
2021
32 2:29.35
Southern Regional HS
2020
33 2:29.38
Audubon HS
2020
34 2:29.69
Allentown HS
2022
35 2:29.74
West Essex HS
2021
36 2:29.86
Academy Of The Holy Angels
2022
37 2:30.03
Matawan Reg. HS
2020
38 2:30.39
Sayreville HS
2020
39 2:30.51
Ocean City HS
2021
40 2:30.59
Rumson-Fair Haven HS
2021
41 2:30.70
Lyndhurst HS
2019
42 2:30.75
Middletown North HS
2019
43 2:30.77
Westwood HS
2021
44 2:30.78
Franklin Township HS
2022
45 2:31.11
The Lawrenceville School
2021
46 2:31.20
Livingston HS
2020
47 2:31.31
South Brunswick HS
2019
48 2:31.50
NV - Old Tappan HS
2022
49 2:31.68
Caldwell HS
2019
50 2:31.83
Washington Twp HS
2021

1600 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 5:02.33
West Morris Central HS
2020
2 5:06.89
Ridgewood HS
2022
3 5:11.71
Governor Livingston HS
2020
4 5:11.91
Randolph HS
2020
5 5:15.65
Hanover Park HS
2020
6 5:15.81
Montgomery HS
2022
7 5:15.86
Rumson-Fair Haven HS
2019
8 5:17.48
Mount Olive HS
2019
9 5:20.96
Morris Catholic HS
2019
10 5:21.38
Mendham HS
2022
11 5:23.50
Millville HS
2019
12 5:24.47
South Brunswick HS
2019
13 5:25.23
Jefferson Twp. HS
2019
14 5:25.45
Montgomery HS
2020
15 5:25.94
Villa Walsh Academy
2021
16 5:27.72
Cherry Hill East HS
2019
17 5:27.86
Metuchen HS
2019
18 5:28.64
Kinnelon HS
2019
19 5:29.30
Clifton HS
2021
20 5:29.40
Indian Hills HS
2020
21 5:29.47
Indian Hills HS
2020
22 5:29.53
Indian Hills HS
2019
23 5:30.05
Edison HS
2020
24 5:30.31
Bridgewater-Raritan HS
2019
25 5:30.85
Southern Regional HS
2022
26 5:30.97
Eastern Christian HS
2019
27 5:31.11
Ridgewood HS
2022
28 5:31.47
Metuchen HS
2019
29 5:31.65
The Lawrenceville School
2022
30 5:31.67
Indian Hills HS
2022
31 5:32.08
Ridgewood HS
2021
32 5:32.18
West Morris Central HS
2021
33 5:32.41
Southern Regional HS
2020
34 5:32.66
Jackson Memorial HS
2019
35 5:32.94
Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS
2019
36 5:33.21
Holy Spirit HS
2019
37 5:33.86
Mendham HS
2020
38 5:34.27
Clearview Reg. HS
2021
39 5:34.60
Lyndhurst HS
2019
40 5:35.53
Eastern Regional HS
2020
41 5:35.66
West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS
2020
42 5:35.78
Indian Hills HS
2022
43 5:35.98
Haddonfield Memorial HS
2021
44 5:36.15
West Orange HS
2019
45 5:36.28
Haddonfield Memorial HS
2021
46 5:36.35
South Brunswick HS
2019
47 5:36.97
Rumson-Fair Haven HS
2019
48 5:37.18
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2022
49 5:37.36
Montclair Kimberley Academy
2019
50 5:37.49
Bridgewater-Raritan HS
2019

3200 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 11:16.75
Mendham HS
2022
2 11:29.65
Villa Walsh Academy
2021
3 11:37.24
Haddonfield Memorial HS
2021
4 11:44.15
South Brunswick HS
2019
5 11:44.68
Mountain Lakes HS
2022
6 11:44.70
Randolph HS
2020
7 11:48.91
Holy Spirit HS
2019
8 11:50.17
Manasquan HS
2020
9 11:51.76
Clifton HS
2021
10 11:57.71
Kinnelon HS
2019
11 12:00.76
Governor Livingston HS
2021
12 12:13.25
Haddonfield Memorial HS
2020
13 12:17.05
Kearny HS
2021
14 12:21.68
West Orange HS
2019
15 12:21.84
Montclair HS
2019
16 12:23.59
South Brunswick HS
2020
17 12:24.13
Toms River North HS
2019
18 12:24.37
Allentown HS
2022
19 12:24.73
Toms River North HS
2020
20 12:25.55
Montclair HS
2019
21 12:27.55
West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS
2020
22 12:27.81
Montclair Kimberley Academy
2019
23 12:30.12
Mendham HS
2019
24 12:30.90
Randolph HS
2022
25 12:33.88
Princeton HS
2021
26 12:35.45
Freehold Township HS
2019
27 12:36.72
Toms River North HS
2021
28 12:44.58
Montclair HS
2021
29 12:44.83
West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS
2019
30 12:45.50
Lakeland Regional HS
2022
31 12:45.51
Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS
2019
32 12:45.84
Princeton HS
2021
33 12:46.15
Manchester Township HS
2022
34 12:46.49
Mahwah HS
2021
35 12:47.37
Millville HS
2022
36 12:48.09
Freehold Township HS
2019
37 12:50.72
Verona HS
2021
38 12:52.60
Union City HS
2021
39 12:52.86
Colts Neck HS
2020
40 12:55.70
Montgomery HS
2020
41 12:55.72
Allentown HS
2021
42 13:00.00
Madison HS
2021
43 13:00.66
Camden Catholic HS
2022
44 13:01.83
Villa Walsh Academy
2020
45 13:02.42
Columbia HS
2021
46 13:05.42
Columbia HS
2021
47 13:07.13
Cedar Grove HS
2022
48 13:07.45
South Brunswick HS
2020
49 13:09.47
Hamilton East - Steinert HS
2019
50 13:09.49
Manasquan HS
2020

55 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 7.99
Ramapo HS
2019
2 8.16
Paramus Catholic HS
2019
3 8.26
Winslow Twp HS
2019
4 8.29
Atlantic City HS
2019
5 8.43
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2020
6 8.53
Paramus Catholic HS
2020
7 8.64
Irvington HS
2019
7 8.64
Millville HS
2022
9 8.68
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2021
10 8.70
Millville HS
2019
11 8.71
West Orange HS
2020
12 8.72
Benedictine Academy
2019
13 8.75
Cinnaminson HS
2020
14 8.76
Millville HS
2022
15 8.77
West Essex HS
2020
15 8.77
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2021
17 8.78
Livingston HS
2020
18 8.79
North Plainfield HS
2019
18 8.79
Mount Saint Dominic Academy
2021
20 8.80
East Orange Campus
2022
21 8.81
Montgomery HS
2019
21 8.81
Middletown North HS
2020
23 8.82
Tenafly HS
2020
24 8.83
Rahway HS
2020
25 8.85
Northern Highlands Reg. HS
2020
26 8.86
Malcolm X Shabazz HS
2019
27 8.87
Brick Memorial HS
2021
28 8.88
Lakeland Regional HS
2019
29 8.90
Malcolm X Shabazz HS
2019
30 8.92
North Brunswick HS
2021
31 8.93
Winslow Twp HS
2021
32 8.94
Westfield HS
2019
33 8.97
Randolph HS
2019
33 8.97
Paramus Catholic HS
2019
35 8.98
West Orange HS
2021
36 8.99
Hunterdon Central HS
2020
37 9.00
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2020
37 9.00
Kingsway HS
2019
39 9.01
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2019
40 9.05
Millville HS
2019
41 9.06
Kinnelon HS
2019
41 9.06
Mendham HS
2020
43 9.09
Ramsey HS
2020
44 9.10
West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS
2020
44 9.10
Southern Regional HS
2021
46 9.11
Morristown-Beard School
2019
46 9.11
Howell HS
2020
48 9.12
Franklin Township HS
2019
48 9.12
Roxbury HS
2019
50 9.16
North Brunswick HS
2020
50 9.16
Brick Memorial HS
2019

4x400 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 3:53.95
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2 4:04.71
Ramapo HS
3 4:05.30
Millville HS
4 4:07.01
Winslow Twp HS
5 4:08.67
West Orange HS
6 4:09.66
Eastern Regional HS
7 4:09.68
Hunterdon Central HS
8 4:09.72
Ridge HS
9 4:10.83
Pennsauken HS
10 4:11.11
Delsea Regional HS
11 4:11.79
Elizabeth HS
12 4:12.50
Southern Regional HS
13 4:12.68
Rancocas Valley Reg HS
14 4:13.03
Mendham HS
15 4:13.09
South Brunswick HS
16 4:13.59
Northern Highlands Reg. HS
17 4:14.92
Edison HS
18 4:15.07
The Lawrenceville School
19 4:15.16
Lenape Regional HS
20 4:15.32
Rumson-Fair Haven HS
21 4:15.34
Clifton HS
22 4:15.40
Montclair HS
23 4:15.50
Red Bank Catholic HS
24 4:15.90
Hillsborough HS
25 4:17.16
Piscataway Twp HS
26 4:17.28
River Dell HS
27 4:17.35
West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS
28 4:18.02
Randolph HS
29 4:18.20
West Morris Central HS
30 4:18.21
Summit HS
31 4:18.36
East Orange Campus
32 4:18.80
Paramus Catholic HS
33 4:18.97
Montgomery HS
34 4:19.88
Howell HS
35 4:20.51
Nutley HS
36 4:20.83
Morris Knolls HS
37 4:21.42
Franklin Township HS
38 4:22.06
Pemberton Township HS
39 4:22.35
Union HS
40 4:22.49
Millburn HS
41 4:22.81
Manalapan HS
42 4:22.88
Highland Reg HS
43 4:22.97
Atlantic County Tech
44 4:23.55
Egg Harbor Twp HS
45 4:24.00
Paul VI HS
46 4:24.04
Ramsey HS
47 4:24.66
Livingston HS
48 4:25.28
Morristown HS
49 4:25.69
Morris Catholic HS
50 4:25.79
Vineland HS

High Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 5-10
Rutherford HS
2020
2 5-6.25
Sparta HS
2019
3 5-6
Randolph HS
2019
3 5-6
Paramus Catholic HS
2019
5 5-4
Freehold Township HS
2021
5 5-4
Winslow Twp HS
2019
5 5-4
Willingboro HS
2019
5 5-4
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2019
5 5-4
Ridgewood HS
2020
5 5-4
Millville HS
2022
5 5-4
The Lawrenceville School
2020
12 5-3
Rancocas Valley Reg HS
2019
13 5-2.25
Tenafly HS
2019
14 5-2
Ridge HS
2020
14 5-2
Kinnelon HS
2019
14 5-2
Ramsey HS
2019
14 5-2
Hunterdon Central HS
2019
14 5-2
Freehold Township HS
2020
14 5-2
The Lawrenceville School
2020
14 5-2
Passaic County Tech
2019
21 5-0
Matawan Reg. HS
2019
21 5-0
Lacey Twp. HS
2021
21 5-0
Hillsborough HS
2021
21 5-0
Paramus Catholic HS
2019
21 5-0
Montgomery HS
2019
21 5-0
Freehold Township HS
2020
21 5-0
Glen Rock HS
2019
21 5-0
Hillsborough HS
2021
21 5-0
St. John Vianney HS
2020
21 5-0
Hasbrouck Heights HS
2020
21 5-0
Vineland HS
2019
21 5-0
North Brunswick HS
2019
21 5-0
Millville HS
2020
21 5-0
Williamstown HS
2020
21 5-0
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2021
21 5-0
Hunterdon Central HS
2021
21 5-0
Ramsey HS
2020
21 5-0
West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS
2020
21 5-0
Ridgewood HS
2019
21 5-0
Southern Regional HS
2021
21 5-0
Cherry Hill East HS
2019
21 5-0
Middletown North HS
2020
21 5-0
Haddonfield Memorial HS
2020
21 5-0
Middletown North HS
2022
21 5-0
Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS
2020
21 5-0
Pascack Hills HS
2020
47 4-10
Lenape Regional HS
2019
47 4-10
Paul VI HS
2020
47 4-10
Woodbridge HS
2020
47 4-10
Nutley HS
2022
47 4-10
Bishop Eustace Prep
2021
47 4-10
Howell HS
2020
47 4-10
Snyder HS
2020
47 4-10
Old Bridge HS
2020
47 4-10
Old Bridge HS
2020
47 4-10
Edison HS
2020
47 4-10
Summit HS
2019
47 4-10
Summit HS
2019
47 4-10
Morristown HS
2022
47 4-10
Bernards HS
2019

Pole Vault

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 13-0.75
NV - Demarest HS
2019
2 11-0
Hunterdon Central HS
2019
2 11-0
Matawan Reg. HS
2019
2 11-0
Passaic County Tech
2019
2 11-0
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2019
6 10-6
Watchung Hills Reg. HS
2021
6 10-6
NV - Old Tappan HS
2020
6 10-6
Mahwah HS
2019
6 10-6
Pascack Hills HS
2019
6 10-6
South Brunswick HS
2019
11 10-1
Kent Place School
2021
12 10-0
Haddonfield Memorial HS
2019
12 10-0
Columbia HS
2020
12 10-0
Pequannock HS
2019
12 10-0
Pt. Pleasant Boro HS
2019
12 10-0
Donovan Catholic HS
2020
12 10-0
Southern Regional HS
2021
12 10-0
Seneca HS
2021
12 10-0
Montgomery HS
2019
12 10-0
Rancocas Valley Reg HS
2021
12 10-0
Delaware Valley HS
2019
12 10-0
Matawan Reg. HS
2020
23 9-9
Ramsey HS
2019
23 9-9
Clifton HS
2019
25 9-6
Colts Neck HS
2019
25 9-6
Westfield HS
2019
25 9-6
Ridge HS
2020
25 9-6
Audubon HS
2021
25 9-6
Allentown HS
2020
25 9-6
Governor Livingston HS
2019
25 9-6
Phillipsburg HS
2021
32 9-0
West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS
2020
32 9-0
Toms River East HS
2020
32 9-0
Paul VI HS
2019
32 9-0
Millville HS
2019
32 9-0
Livingston HS
2019
32 9-0
Roxbury HS
2020
32 9-0
Northern Highlands Reg. HS
2021
32 9-0
Old Bridge HS
2019
32 9-0
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2020
32 9-0
Mainland Regional HS
2020
32 9-0
NV - Demarest HS
2021
32 9-0
Hunterdon Central HS
2021
32 9-0
Academy Of The Holy Angels
2021
45 8-6
Whippany Park HS
2020
45 8-6
Monmouth Reg. HS
2020
45 8-6
Manasquan HS
2019
45 8-6
Columbia HS
2020
45 8-6
Millburn HS
2019
45 8-6
Lawrence HS
2019
45 8-6
Toms River East HS
2019
45 8-6
Haddonfield Memorial HS
2021
45 8-6
J F Kennedy HS - Iselin
2019
45 8-6
Edison HS
2020
45 8-6
Livingston HS
2020
45 8-6
Pt. Pleasant Boro HS
2020
45 8-6
Southern Regional HS
2021

Shot Put

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 42-2
Howell HS
2021
2 41-0.5
Morristown HS
2019
3 40-11.5
Snyder HS
2020
4 40-8
Haddon Heights HS
2020
5 40-0
Sterling HS
2019
6 39-8
NV - Demarest HS
2020
7 39-5
West Orange HS
2020
8 39-1.75
Jefferson Twp. HS
2020
9 38-8.25
Pinelands Regional HS
2020
10 38-1
Mendham HS
2022
11 38-0.75
Hillsborough HS
2019
12 37-8.75
Millville HS
2020
13 37-8.5
Parsippany Hills HS
2019
14 37-6.5
West Orange HS
2022
15 37-5.75
Westfield HS
2019
16 36-9.5
Glen Rock HS
2020
17 36-7
Hightstown HS
2019
18 36-4.75
Sayreville HS
2020
19 36-4
Howell HS
2019
20 36-2.5
Lenape Regional HS
2020
21 35-11.5
Pope John XXIII HS
2020
22 35-9
Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
2020
23 35-5
Hillsborough HS
2020
24 35-4.5
Lacey Twp. HS
2020
25 35-4
Rancocas Valley Reg HS
2022
25 35-4
Rahway HS
2019
27 35-3.25
Woodbridge HS
2019
28 35-2.75
Sayreville HS
2019
29 35-2.5
Orange HS
2019
30 35-0.5
NV - Demarest HS
2020
31 34-11
Delsea Regional HS
2019
32 34-9.25
Northern Highlands Reg. HS
2021
33 34-9
Hamilton HS West
2020
34 34-8.5
Newark Tech - Essex
2020
35 34-3.25
Matawan Reg. HS
2020
36 34-2.5
Science Park HS
2019
37 34-1.5
Vineland HS
2019
38 33-10.5
Burlington Twp. HS
2020
39 33-10
Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS
2021
40 33-9
Vineland HS
2020
41 33-8.5
Freehold Boro HS
2019
42 33-7.25
Burlington Twp. HS
2019
43 33-7
South Brunswick HS
2020
44 33-6
Shawnee HS
2020
45 33-5.5
Hillsborough HS
2019
46 33-3.25
Pinelands Regional HS
2019
46 33-3.25
Rahway HS
2019
48 33-0
Collingswood HS
2019
49 32-9.5
Washington Twp HS
2019
50 32-8.5
Hackensack HS
2020
50 32-8.5
Hillsborough HS
2021
Comments