Individuals
1 | Olympia Martin | 12 | Ridgewood HS | 18:48.00 | |
2 | Abby Loveys | 10 | Randolph HS | 19:01.00 | |
3 | Brooke Olson | 11 | Randolph HS | 19:03.00 | |
4 | Meredith Finley | 9 | Randolph HS | 19:42.00 | |
5 | Kadreya Simeon | 11 | Hackensack HS | 19:45.00 | |
6 | Sydney Bradle | 10 | Mount Olive HS | 19:56.00 | |
7 | Sarah Shannon | 12 | Passaic Co. V/T | 19:58.00 | |
8 | Hannah Fishbein | 11 | Ridgewood HS | 19:59.00 | |
9 | Chelsei Campbell | 9 | Hackensack HS | 19:59.00 | |
10 | Erin Chang | 9 | Livingston HS | 20:13.00 |
Teams
1 | Randolph HS | 47 | 2+3+4+17+21 (41+56) | 1:49 1-5 Split | 19:52 Avg | ||
2 | Ridgewood HS | 107 | 1+8+27+34+37 (51+53) | 2:43 1-5 Split | 20:33 Avg | ||
3 | Mount Olive HS | 110 | 6+19+20+32+33 (79+82) | 1:21 1-5 Split | 20:49 Avg | ||
4 | Morristown HS | 118 | 12+14+18+36+38 (54+68) | 1:07 1-5 Split | 20:59 Avg | ||
5 | Clifton HS | 142 | 13+25+29+35+40 (48+57) | 1:04 1-5 Split | 21:11 Avg |
Individuals
1 | Elena DiMarcello | 10 | North Hunterdon HS | 18:12.45 | |
2 | Angela Kearsley | 10 | North Hunterdon HS | 18:40.31 | |
3 | Caitlin Haggard | 11 | Ridge HS | 18:43.13 | |
4 | Anna DiMarcello | 12 | North Hunterdon HS | 18:45.38 | |
5 | Catherine Giuseffi | 12 | Ridge HS | 18:50.01 | |
6 | Claire Jones | 12 | Ridge HS | 18:50.29 | |
7 | Brooke Fazio | 12 | Ridge HS | 18:50.58 | |
8 | Emily Nugent | 10 | North Hunterdon HS | 18:55.77 | |
9 | Brenna Talamo | 10 | North Hunterdon HS | 18:57.31 | |
10 | Lexy Donaldson | 12 | Ridge HS | 19:08.11 |
Teams
1 | North Hunterdon HS | 24 | 1+2+4+8+9 (15+17) | 0:44 1-5 Split | 18:42 Avg | ||
2 | Ridge HS | 31 | 3+5+6+7+10 (11+12) | 0:24 1-5 Split | 18:52 Avg | ||
3 | Westfield HS | 113 | 20+21+22+24+26 (27+29) | 0:13 1-5 Split | 20:22 Avg | ||
4 | Bridgewater-Raritan HS | 145 | 13+23+30+35+44 (46+48) | 2:23 1-5 Split | 20:52 Avg | ||
5 | Watchung Hills Reg. HS | 146 | 14+18+31+34+49 (57+67) | 2:38 1-5 Split | 20:53 Avg |
Individuals
1 | Hannah Cella | 10 | Hunterdon Central HS | 18:46.30 | |
2 | Niamh Hayes | 12 | Howell HS | 18:50.40 | |
3 | Chloe Wong | 11 | Hillsborough HS | 18:54.60 | |
4 | Chelsea Stocki | 11 | East Brunswick HS | 18:58.40 | |
5 | Kelsey Kobus | 11 | West Windsor Plainsboro South HS | 19:07.90 | |
6 | Kayla Rosario | 11 | Sayreville HS | 19:08.40 | |
7 | Chantel Osley | 10 | South Brunswick HS | 19:14.20 | |
8 | Sarah McGowan | 12 | Montgomery HS | 19:24.90 | |
9 | Anne Walker | 12 | Princeton HS | 19:28.30 | |
10 | Jennifer Tavares | 10 | Hillsborough HS | 19:29.60 |
Teams
1 | Hillsborough HS | 93 | 3+10+13+25+42 (44+54) | 1:53 1-5 Split | 19:47 Avg | ||
2 | Princeton HS | 95 | 9+11+12+15+48 (55+64) | 1:43 1-5 Split | 19:54 Avg | ||
3 | West Windsor Plainsboro South HS | 99 | 5+20+22+23+29 (33+43) | 1:12 1-5 Split | 19:51 Avg | ||
4 | South Brunswick HS | 100 | 7+18+21+26+28 (32+35) | 0:57 1-5 Split | 19:51 Avg | ||
5 | East Brunswick HS | 120 | 4+19+24+36+37 (47+69) | 1:38 1-5 Split | 20:00 Avg |
Individuals
1 | Sarah Pierce | 10 | Cherry Hill East HS | 18:05.00 | |
2 | Rachel Vick | 12 | Kingsway HS | 18:15.00 | |
3 | Jade Tricomy | 9 | Toms River North HS | 18:38.00 | |
4 | Destiny Stanford | 12 | Kingsway HS | 18:39.00 | |
5 | Grace Yoon | 9 | Cherry Hill East HS | 18:47.00 | |
6 | Kara Bonner | 12 | Shawnee HS | 18:50.00 | |
7 | Isabella Turner | 9 | Shawnee HS | 18:52.00 | |
8 | Taylor Mulch | 11 | Southern Reg. HS | 18:53.00 | |
9 | Julia Rothstein | 11 | Clearview Reg. HS | 18:58.00 | |
10 | Madyson Reilly | 12 | Toms River North HS | 19:07.00 |
Teams
1 | Kingsway HS | 69 | 2+4+14+15+34 (61+69) | 1:56 1-5 Split | 19:12 Avg | ||
2 | Shawnee HS | 90 | 6+7+19+26+32 (33+39) | 1:20 1-5 Split | 19:31 Avg | ||
3 | Toms River North HS | 97 | 3+10+12+29+43 (49+86) | 2:02 1-5 Split | 19:33 Avg | ||
4 | Cherry Hill East HS | 119 | 1+5+27+42+44 (52+65) | 2:37 1-5 Split | 19:38 Avg | ||
5 | Clearview Reg. HS | 126 | 9+22+25+30+40 (63+70) | 1:34 1-5 Split | 19:52 Avg |
l