GMC Championships 2011 vs Greater Middlesex Conf. Championships 2010

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -5 704 709
Overall Average +1:28.94 23:30.43 22:01.49
1st-10th Place +37.40 16:52.00 16:14.60
1st-25th Place +43.96 17:24.00 16:40.04
1st-50th Place +46.78 17:52.56 17:05.78
1st-100th Place +46.05 18:27.78 17:41.73
Common Athletes -- -- 336
Ran Faster -110 113 223
Ran Season Best -168 94 262
Average Time +37.97 22:20.41 21:42.44
Median Time +37.00 21:45.00 21:08.00
Middle 80% Times +35.91 22:02.70 21:26.78
Top 10% Times +4.09 17:39.29 17:35.21
Top 25% Times +3.45 18:24.29 18:20.83
Top 50% Times +11.95 19:30.92 19:18.98
Bottom 50% Times +1:03.99 25:09.90 24:05.90
Bottom 25% Times +1:21.77 27:12.73 25:50.95
Bottom 10% Times +1:28.74 29:29.65 28:00.91
Average Difference +37.97 -- --
Median Difference -16.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +31.14 -- --
Top 10% Difference +4.82 -- --
Top 50% Difference +9.18 -- --
Top 25% Difference +1.42 -- --
Top 50% Difference +9.18 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:06.76 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:28.35 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:59.44 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Tim Ball Piscataway Twp HS +17.00 15:52.00 15:35.00
Steven Flynn Edison HS +17.00 16:30.00 16:13.00
Tyler Blackburn South Brunswick HS +51.00 17:07.00 16:16.00
Joe Capolino Old Bridge HS -7.00 16:35.00 16:42.00
Hiten Doshi South Brunswick HS +1:28.00 18:12.00 16:44.00
Jimmy Gorman St. Joseph HS (Metuchen) -34.00 16:47.00 17:21.00
Marcus Hatchett Piscataway Twp HS -32.00 16:56.00 17:28.00
Tom Hogarty St. Joseph HS (Metuchen) -1:25.00 16:56.00 18:21.00
Taylor Casserly Old Bridge HS +33.00 17:39.00 17:06.00
Ryan Colon Old Bridge HS +21.00 17:30.00 17:09.00
Connor Clarke Spotswood HS +20.00 17:29.00 17:09.00
Joel George J P Stevens HS +42.00 17:53.00 17:11.00
Alex Diaz Old Bridge HS +6.00 17:18.00 17:12.00
Lance Weaver Piscataway Twp HS +7.00 17:23.00 17:16.00
Sam Habib Old Bridge HS -1:00.00 17:16.00 18:16.00
Kevin Ma East Brunswick HS +1:01.00 18:33.00 17:32.00
Daniel Boley South Brunswick HS +28.00 18:08.00 17:40.00
Ben Belzer East Brunswick HS +53.00 18:38.00 17:45.00
Jimmy Hampsey Metuchen HS +10.00 17:55.00 17:45.00
Nitin Saxena J P Stevens HS +24.00 18:10.00 17:46.00
Christian Tabedzki St. Joseph HS (Metuchen) -36.00 17:46.00 18:22.00
Michael Do Metuchen HS -1:10.00 17:47.00 18:57.00
Philip DeFroscia South Brunswick HS -27.00 17:47.00 18:14.00
Bradley Kilheeney North Brunswick HS -1:28.00 17:50.00 19:18.00
Ryan Smith Edison HS -3.00 17:51.00 17:54.00
Michael Morse St. Joseph HS (Metuchen) -44.00 17:53.00 18:37.00
Billy Murawski Old Bridge HS -37.00 17:55.00 18:32.00
Ryan Hayes Bishop Ahr HS +1:02.00 18:58.00 17:56.00
Pat Procaccini Bishop Ahr HS +10.00 18:07.00 17:57.00
Panth Patel J P Stevens HS -1:09.00 17:57.00 19:06.00
Brendan Dempsey South Brunswick HS +39.00 18:37.00 17:58.00
Troy Kanazka Metuchen HS +15.00 18:15.00 18:00.00
Aakash Agarwal J P Stevens HS -1:05.00 18:02.00 19:07.00
Deev Patel Piscataway Twp HS +35.00 18:41.00 18:06.00
Ashwin Kommajesula South Brunswick HS +32.00 18:38.00 18:06.00
Raj Patel J P Stevens HS +1:55.00 20:02.00 18:07.00
Sean Rankin St. Joseph HS (Metuchen) +31.00 18:42.00 18:11.00
Richie Ridgway Spotswood HS +41.00 18:53.00 18:12.00
Ross Teicher East Brunswick HS +44.00 18:57.00 18:13.00
Ryan Moran Sayreville HS -3:31.00 18:14.00 21:45.00
Andrew Gill Old Bridge HS +5.00 18:20.00 18:15.00
Adam Butrico South Plainfield HS -22.00 18:17.00 18:39.00
Mark Cooke J P Stevens HS -15.00 18:19.00 18:34.00
Nick Piccillo Old Bridge HS -18.00 18:20.00 18:38.00
Luke Sprenger St. Joseph HS (Metuchen) +24.00 18:45.00 18:21.00
Matthew Paradowski South Brunswick HS +7.00 18:31.00 18:24.00
Chris Tkach Bishop Ahr HS + 18:25.00 18:25.00
Mina Zakhary Old Bridge HS +8.00 18:34.00 18:26.00
Krishna Patel Edison HS +28.00 18:56.00 18:28.00
John Nowak Spotswood HS -48.00 18:28.00 19:16.00
Julius Madden Cardinal McCarrick HS +28.00 18:57.00 18:29.00
Brendan Berry South Plainfield HS +1:45.00 20:14.00 18:29.00
Kush Patel Edison HS -34.00 18:29.00 19:03.00
Chris O'keefe South Plainfield HS -55.00 18:29.00 19:24.00
Saul DelaCruz Old Bridge HS +42.00 19:13.00 18:31.00
Nick Garifalos Spotswood HS +12.00 18:44.00 18:32.00
Tom Lewandowski Bishop Ahr HS +40.00 19:13.00 18:33.00
Christian Goldy St. Joseph HS (Metuchen) +1:52.00 20:25.00 18:33.00
Corey Caplan Metuchen HS -1:20.00 18:33.00 19:53.00
Torin Donohue East Brunswick HS +27.00 19:02.00 18:35.00
William Roeder East Brunswick HS +45.00 19:21.00 18:36.00
Brandon Young East Brunswick HS -3:47.00 18:37.00 22:24.00
Mohammad Ziab South Brunswick HS -1.00 18:39.00 18:40.00
Alec Trapani South Brunswick HS -39.00 18:40.00 19:19.00
Anik Chattopadhyay Old Bridge HS -1:08.00 18:41.00 19:49.00
Josh Kumar Piscataway Twp HS -1:41.00 18:43.00 20:24.00
Jose Delli Paoli J P Stevens HS +48.00 19:32.00 18:44.00
Nick Frost Spotswood HS +38.00 19:23.00 18:45.00
Luke O'keefe St. Joseph HS (Metuchen) +15.00 19:02.00 18:47.00
Jeremy Nevius Metuchen HS -18.00 18:47.00 19:05.00
Sean Mulqueen Dunellen HS -4.00 18:49.00 18:53.00
Michael Kravanja St. Joseph HS (Metuchen) +30.00 19:20.00 18:50.00
Kevin Pu J P Stevens HS +41.00 19:35.00 18:54.00
Jonathan Sweet East Brunswick HS +2:18.00 21:13.00 18:55.00
Ryan Aug South Brunswick HS -11.00 18:55.00 19:06.00
Conor Kelly Woodbridge HS +28.00 19:24.00 18:56.00
Dan Buccino Dunellen HS -10.00 18:56.00 19:06.00
Parag Bapna J P Stevens HS -1:33.00 18:57.00 20:30.00
Jason Saran Old Bridge HS -40.00 18:58.00 19:38.00
Zach Wilson South Plainfield HS -1:50.00 18:58.00 20:48.00
Robert Hummel Spotswood HS +1:12.00 20:11.00 18:59.00
Matt Applegate Dunellen HS +1:26.00 20:27.00 19:01.00
Stephen Dennis Edison HS +1:13.00 20:14.00 19:01.00
Tom Cirone Middlesex HS -5.00 19:03.00 19:08.00
Richard Dufresne Old Bridge HS -6.00 19:03.00 19:09.00
Tom Pallandino Bishop Ahr HS +14.00 19:18.00 19:04.00
Matt Manning South Plainfield HS +1:52.00 20:59.00 19:07.00
James Gerber South Plainfield HS +1:20.00 20:29.00 19:09.00
Josh Coupe South Plainfield HS -1:01.00 19:13.00 20:14.00
Cayla Del Piano South Brunswick HS +23.00 19:38.00 19:15.00
Brian Gzemski Spotswood HS +1:03.00 20:19.00 19:16.00
Joseph Larkin East Brunswick HS -44.00 19:16.00 20:00.00
Tyler Ringwood Bishop Ahr HS +1:07.00 20:24.00 19:17.00
Steven Haupt South Brunswick HS -39.00 19:17.00 19:56.00
Shekar Muruganathan South Brunswick HS +1:07.00 20:25.00 19:18.00
Antoniu Chirnoaga J P Stevens HS +11.00 19:30.00 19:19.00
Charles Butrico St. Joseph HS (Metuchen) +20.00 19:39.00 19:19.00
William Lesch Edison HS -21.00 19:19.00 19:40.00
Lukasz Gremza South Amboy HS +35.00 19:55.00 19:20.00
Shaun Van Buskirk Old Bridge HS -44.00 19:20.00 20:04.00
Steven Cordero Woodbridge HS +58.00 20:19.00 19:21.00
Mike Macor Spotswood HS +1:18.00 20:41.00 19:23.00
Andrew Eaton Spotswood HS -57.00 19:24.00 20:21.00
Mike Swiderski Colonia HS -9.00 19:25.00 19:34.00
John Lewandowski Bishop Ahr HS +15.00 19:42.00 19:27.00
David Chwatel East Brunswick HS +3:19.00 22:48.00 19:29.00
Dan Salardino Old Bridge HS +43.00 20:15.00 19:32.00
Billy Foster Bishop Ahr HS -8.00 19:32.00 19:40.00
Yatin Tuteja North Brunswick HS -58.00 19:32.00 20:30.00
Jong Lee J P Stevens HS +26.00 20:01.00 19:35.00
Dylan Gallagher St. Joseph HS (Metuchen) +1:16.00 20:54.00 19:38.00
Shahka Matthews Piscataway Twp HS +20.00 20:01.00 19:41.00
Brian Perez Perth Amboy HS -48.00 19:42.00 20:30.00
Tyler Coe North Brunswick HS +51.00 20:35.00 19:44.00
Cj Parker Old Bridge HS -1:31.00 19:45.00 21:16.00
Joe Skwiat South Plainfield HS -35.00 19:45.00 20:20.00
Mike Harold Spotswood HS -1:48.00 19:45.00 21:33.00
Steven Loglisci Colonia HS -1:55.00 19:46.00 21:41.00
Tim Alcid Colonia HS +1:04.00 20:51.00 19:47.00
Maksim Berger East Brunswick HS +38.00 20:29.00 19:51.00
Jake Donnelly Colonia HS +1:47.00 21:40.00 19:53.00
Kevin Engstrom Woodbridge HS -23.00 19:54.00 20:17.00
Jonathan Leonardo North Brunswick HS +55.00 20:50.00 19:55.00
Billy Kenney St. Joseph HS (Metuchen) -20.00 19:57.00 20:17.00
Kevin Belanger South Plainfield HS +1:33.00 21:32.00 19:59.00
Erik Garcia J F Kennedy HS - Iselin -31.00 20:00.00 20:31.00
Cullen Roeder East Brunswick HS +2:33.00 22:36.00 20:03.00
Jon Thomas South Brunswick HS -10.00 20:03.00 20:13.00
Kevin Gaynor Old Bridge HS +1:48.00 21:52.00 20:04.00
Patrick San Andres Monroe Twp. HS -9.00 20:05.00 20:14.00
Rumarvin Torres New Brunswick HS +2:18.00 22:24.00 20:06.00
Daniel Caputo Colonia HS +2:11.00 22:19.00 20:08.00
John Kowal Spotswood HS +3:03.00 23:12.00 20:09.00
Christina Ricci Spotswood HS +1:25.00 21:37.00 20:12.00
Jake Britton South Brunswick HS -40.00 20:12.00 20:52.00
Eric Reinhold Old Bridge HS +43.00 20:56.00 20:13.00
Sai Kumar Medicherla South Plainfield HS +31.00 20:46.00 20:15.00
Rachel Castellitto Sayreville HS +2:14.00 22:30.00 20:16.00
Andrew Carnegie-Blackmon Highland Park HS +9.00 20:28.00 20:19.00
Jeff Lu J P Stevens HS +12.00 20:32.00 20:20.00
Kevin Sun East Brunswick HS +1:13.00 21:36.00 20:23.00
Jake Peters Bishop Ahr HS +10.00 20:34.00 20:24.00
Andrew Gerena Perth Amboy HS +2:22.00 22:46.00 20:24.00
Blaise Hode Cardinal McCarrick HS +45.00 21:12.00 20:27.00
James Butrico South Plainfield HS +12.00 20:39.00 20:27.00
Ajith Sankar J P Stevens HS -23.00 20:27.00 20:50.00
Chris Retenberg Dunellen HS +38.00 21:06.00 20:28.00
Matt Ballman Monroe Twp. HS -44.00 20:29.00 21:13.00
Matthew Scalgione Old Bridge HS -2:14.00 20:32.00 22:46.00
Michael Seppi Monroe Twp. HS +19.00 20:52.00 20:33.00
Jen Salvatore North Brunswick HS +9.00 20:44.00 20:35.00
Joshua Mason Monroe Twp. HS +41.00 21:18.00 20:37.00
Stephen Karmondy Edison HS +1:22.00 22:01.00 20:39.00
Matt Heidinger Dunellen HS -1.00 20:40.00 20:41.00
Anna Lignell Metuchen HS +52.00 21:33.00 20:41.00
Avishek Rao East Brunswick HS +2:17.00 23:00.00 20:43.00
Casey Virgillo Sayreville HS +28.00 21:11.00 20:43.00
Andrew Polanco Woodbridge HS -1:30.00 20:44.00 22:14.00
Jennifer Lasko Metuchen HS +49.00 21:34.00 20:45.00
James Anouna East Brunswick HS +1:47.00 22:32.00 20:45.00
Sarah Frost East Brunswick HS +31.00 21:17.00 20:46.00
Katie Tencza J P Stevens HS +50.00 21:37.00 20:47.00
Adam Lipson J P Stevens HS +1:01.00 21:48.00 20:47.00
Michael Vega South Plainfield HS +2:17.00 23:04.00 20:47.00
Brandon Pugnet Bishop Ahr HS +3.00 20:51.00 20:48.00
Rumzi Tadros Colonia HS -42.00 20:49.00 21:31.00
Andy Liebeau Highland Park HS +1:03.00 21:53.00 20:50.00
Kevin Sekulich Piscataway Twp HS +1:04.00 21:54.00 20:50.00
Rachel Belmont Bishop Ahr HS -45.00 20:51.00 21:36.00
Brian Leichtman Spotswood HS -1:24.00 20:51.00 22:15.00
Megha Patel Piscataway Twp HS +1:53.00 22:45.00 20:52.00
Alex Carros Spotswood HS +50.00 21:43.00 20:53.00
Emma Johnson Metuchen HS +6.00 21:00.00 20:54.00
Alex Balsamo East Brunswick HS +1:32.00 22:26.00 20:54.00
Matthew Au Yeng East Brunswick HS +2:41.00 23:36.00 20:55.00
Michael Mosher East Brunswick HS +2:21.00 23:21.00 21:00.00
Ryan Reilly Middlesex HS +1:59.00 22:59.00 21:00.00
Charlie Bianco Spotswood HS -21.00 21:04.00 21:25.00
Shanuth Madhirala J P Stevens HS +10.00 21:16.00 21:06.00
Anthony Biondo Piscataway Twp HS +45.00 21:51.00 21:06.00
Barry Li East Brunswick HS +3:02.00 24:10.00 21:08.00
Kristina Smiling Metuchen HS +2:07.00 23:16.00 21:09.00
Liam Mcspiritt East Brunswick HS +14.00 21:25.00 21:11.00
Thomas Gaynor Old Bridge HS -1:04.00 21:12.00 22:16.00
Nishan Dhatt South Brunswick HS -53.00 21:12.00 22:05.00
Kristie Fan J P Stevens HS +59.00 22:15.00 21:16.00
Bryan Song Spotswood HS +1:29.00 22:46.00 21:17.00
Peter Lange Bishop Ahr HS +1:27.00 22:45.00 21:18.00
Paras Shah East Brunswick HS +37.00 21:56.00 21:19.00
Eric Soriero Monroe Twp. HS -39.00 21:19.00 21:58.00
Omar Montero Bishop Ahr HS +2:46.00 24:08.00 21:22.00
Melanie Huen South Brunswick HS +11.00 21:35.00 21:24.00
Ryan Temple South Plainfield HS -36.00 21:24.00 22:00.00
Alejandro Herrera East Brunswick HS +2:16.00 23:42.00 21:26.00
Christina Butrico Bishop Ahr HS +1:35.00 23:02.00 21:27.00
Janice Fronter Sayreville HS +1:46.00 23:15.00 21:29.00
Priya Patel Piscataway Twp HS +2.00 21:34.00 21:32.00
Christopher Bohorquez Edison HS -1:16.00 21:33.00 22:49.00
Ruperto Martinez Woodbridge HS -1:45.00 21:33.00 23:18.00
Nina Firgau Metuchen HS -1:13.00 21:45.00 22:58.00
Harshasree Seelam North Brunswick HS -2:13.00 21:46.00 23:59.00
Samantha Young East Brunswick HS -16.00 21:50.00 22:06.00
Courtney Klecha Monroe Twp. HS +27.00 22:18.00 21:51.00
Steve Faulkenberry Spotswood HS +1:44.00 23:35.00 21:51.00
Katie Hagerty Spotswood HS +1:09.00 23:02.00 21:53.00
Patricia Cruz South Plainfield HS -27.00 21:59.00 22:26.00
Olla Olabi Old Bridge HS +2:19.00 24:19.00 22:00.00
Emily Lane South Brunswick HS +31.00 22:31.00 22:00.00
McKenna Coakley Woodbridge HS +1:34.00 23:36.00 22:02.00
Melody Fakhrzadeh East Brunswick HS -2:59.00 22:02.00 25:01.00
Kristin Tran South Brunswick HS +19.00 22:23.00 22:04.00
Zach Benson East Brunswick HS +14.00 22:20.00 22:06.00
Matthew Dobromilsky Monroe Twp. HS +1:58.00 24:04.00 22:06.00
Kevin Cheng J F Kennedy HS - Iselin +3:21.00 25:28.00 22:07.00
Megan Arias Metuchen HS -15.00 22:09.00 22:24.00
Coner Gillen Cardinal McCarrick HS +2:36.00 24:47.00 22:11.00
Chris Coll Old Bridge HS +14.00 22:27.00 22:13.00
Kelsey McDonald East Brunswick HS -17.00 22:13.00 22:30.00
Sanika Udyaver North Brunswick HS +40.00 22:57.00 22:17.00
Yesenia Rodriguez Edison HS +1:08.00 23:26.00 22:18.00
Jenna Boyle South Brunswick HS +4:09.00 26:28.00 22:19.00
John Rosalie Old Bridge HS +1:18.00 23:40.00 22:22.00
Robert Benwell South Plainfield HS +1:46.00 24:10.00 22:24.00
Jason Markson East Brunswick HS +50.00 23:16.00 22:26.00
Kristen Barlow Bishop Ahr HS +1:51.00 24:20.00 22:29.00
Joe Handville Colonia HS +3:13.00 25:47.00 22:34.00
Christina Correia Mother Seton +3:57.00 26:36.00 22:39.00
Danielle Oakes South Brunswick HS +1:19.00 23:59.00 22:40.00
Christa Howarth Bishop Ahr HS +1:42.00 24:23.00 22:41.00
Siena Fallon East Brunswick HS +3:14.00 26:01.00 22:47.00
Sachin Shanbhag East Brunswick HS +3:31.00 26:25.00 22:54.00
Lauren Haynes Bishop Ahr HS -18.00 22:55.00 23:13.00
Donald Bjornsen Piscataway Twp HS +24.00 23:20.00 22:56.00
Erin Nfonoyim East Brunswick HS +2:46.00 25:44.00 22:58.00
Abishek Madgula J P Stevens HS -37.00 22:58.00 23:35.00
Erica Guketlov Bishop Ahr HS +7:21.00 30:20.00 22:59.00
Kaitlyn Mosser Sayreville HS +38.00 23:38.00 23:00.00
Alison Huber South Plainfield HS +50.00 23:52.00 23:02.00
Becky Turlip Dunellen HS -16.00 23:03.00 23:19.00
Christina Zhang South Brunswick HS +39.00 23:46.00 23:07.00
Desiree Archie Woodbridge HS -1:05.00 23:08.00 24:13.00
Robert Sanchez Bishop Ahr HS +59.00 24:08.00 23:09.00
Alex Kim J P Stevens HS +2:03.00 25:13.00 23:10.00
Joanne Chan J F Kennedy HS - Iselin +2:14.00 25:25.00 23:11.00
Shaun Parwal J P Stevens HS +15.00 23:26.00 23:11.00
Andrew Atkinson South Plainfield HS -15.00 23:11.00 23:26.00
Kylie Cahill Edison HS +1:20.00 24:32.00 23:12.00
Stephanie Raspa Bishop Ahr HS +3:33.00 26:46.00 23:13.00
Rebecca Alterman North Brunswick HS +2:03.00 25:18.00 23:15.00
Louis Pron Monroe Twp. HS -5.00 23:16.00 23:21.00
Marissa Kircher East Brunswick HS +2:33.00 25:52.00 23:19.00
Danielle Dunigan Old Bridge HS +1:25.00 24:47.00 23:22.00
Jackie King J P Stevens HS +25.00 23:49.00 23:24.00
Angelique Giglio Old Bridge HS -5.00 23:24.00 23:29.00
Charlotte Thomas South Brunswick HS +1:33.00 25:00.00 23:27.00
Emilie Claire Miller Bishop Ahr HS -2:10.00 23:27.00 25:37.00
Zack McAfie Bishop Ahr HS +3:10.00 26:38.00 23:28.00
Kirsten Sebastian Monroe Twp. HS +2:28.00 25:58.00 23:30.00
Greg Earl Middlesex HS -47.00 23:33.00 24:20.00
Nidhi Agrawal J P Stevens HS +27.00 24:01.00 23:34.00
Chris Stajek South Amboy HS +1:05.00 24:40.00 23:35.00
Crysta Hay South Plainfield HS +2:42.00 26:20.00 23:38.00
Molly Kuchler North Brunswick HS +20.00 24:00.00 23:40.00
Sarah Wallin J F Kennedy HS - Iselin +1:18.00 24:59.00 23:41.00
Kelly Lanigan Woodbridge HS +4:57.00 28:38.00 23:41.00
Vincent D'Arcy Colonia HS +19.00 24:02.00 23:43.00
Kimberly Lozarito South Plainfield HS +1.00 23:48.00 23:47.00
Yineisi Gonzales Perth Amboy HS -31.00 23:48.00 24:19.00
Samantha Howell Old Bridge HS -35.00 23:49.00 24:24.00
Megan Kenny Old Bridge HS -1:24.00 23:49.00 25:13.00
Summer Barton North Brunswick HS -37.00 23:50.00 24:27.00
Jackie Thomas Metuchen HS +1:45.00 25:38.00 23:53.00
Jacqueline DeMartino Old Bridge HS +1:06.00 24:59.00 23:53.00
Casey Butrico South Plainfield HS -8.00 23:56.00 24:04.00
Cathy Pei J P Stevens HS +3:59.00 27:57.00 23:58.00
Aprilynne Mercado J F Kennedy HS - Iselin +7:41.00 31:42.00 24:01.00
Thomas Zucker Sayreville HS +2:06.00 26:07.00 24:01.00
Hollie Debaro Middlesex HS +4:37.00 28:39.00 24:02.00
James Desalvo Monroe Twp. HS -1:11.00 24:02.00 25:13.00
Ria Sarkar J P Stevens HS +2:12.00 26:16.00 24:04.00
Jim Kelly Bishop Ahr HS +2:46.00 26:50.00 24:04.00
Jason Proleika Spotswood HS -1:13.00 24:07.00 25:20.00
Megan Hussey South Brunswick HS +3:25.00 27:34.00 24:09.00
Marlene Taveras Old Bridge HS +6:40.00 30:50.00 24:10.00
Danielle Pellicane Edison HS +1:28.00 25:40.00 24:12.00
Mai Aly Sayreville HS +3:15.00 27:33.00 24:18.00
Dana Cohen East Brunswick HS +2:40.00 27:00.00 24:20.00
Josh Siepmann South Plainfield HS +2:30.00 26:51.00 24:21.00
Cindy Lee North Brunswick HS +1:44.00 26:06.00 24:22.00
Joy Cui East Brunswick HS +35.00 25:00.00 24:25.00
Ashley Fitzsimmons Colonia HS -4:24.00 24:26.00 28:50.00
Casey Eggers Monroe Twp. HS +44.00 25:14.00 24:30.00
Sayyed Austin South Plainfield HS -1:23.00 24:30.00 25:53.00
Danielle Rustky Monroe Twp. HS +3:00.00 27:31.00 24:31.00
Megan O'Donnell Bishop Ahr HS +5:24.00 29:56.00 24:32.00
Hunter Saiauskie Perth Amboy HS -2:42.00 24:32.00 27:14.00
Nick Bellanich South Amboy HS -1:29.00 24:33.00 26:02.00
Nick Biesiada South Amboy HS -3:48.00 24:38.00 28:26.00
Rachel Lee East Brunswick HS -3.00 24:39.00 24:42.00
Dan Bartley Bishop Ahr HS +1:55.00 26:37.00 24:42.00
Kaitlyn Feeley Bishop Ahr HS +3:55.00 28:38.00 24:43.00
Dhe Mirchandani Piscataway Twp HS -2:35.00 24:54.00 27:29.00
Jason Bezerra Monroe Twp. HS +1:26.00 26:26.00 25:00.00
Stephan Harkavy East Brunswick HS +52.00 26:01.00 25:09.00
Nicole Mizrahi East Brunswick HS -1:01.00 25:10.00 26:11.00
Avital Breverman East Brunswick HS -2:12.00 25:14.00 27:26.00
Patrick McCabe Monroe Twp. HS -27.00 25:26.00 25:53.00
Matt Tomy Bishop Ahr HS +27.00 25:57.00 25:30.00
Danielle Raabe J P Stevens HS +10.00 25:41.00 25:31.00
Grace Huang East Brunswick HS +2:17.00 27:49.00 25:32.00
Nicole Chevallier Mother Seton +54.00 26:34.00 25:40.00
Ethan Ramos Perth Amboy HS -3:46.00 25:49.00 29:35.00
Patricia Cruz South Amboy HS +1:05.00 26:57.00 25:52.00
Allison Spencer Middlesex HS +49.00 26:44.00 25:55.00
Gina Martinez South Brunswick HS -2.00 26:04.00 26:06.00
Kelly Gorman Cardinal McCarrick HS -13.00 26:12.00 26:25.00
Jessica Eker East Brunswick HS +56.00 27:21.00 26:25.00
Kerri Pentek Sayreville HS +1:46.00 28:15.00 26:29.00
Kealy Walters Monroe Twp. HS -14.00 26:46.00 27:00.00
Mark Celis Bishop Ahr HS +1:55.00 28:45.00 26:50.00
Diane Arlotta Middlesex HS +4:49.00 31:45.00 26:56.00
Ayushi Chauhan North Brunswick HS +5:27.00 32:37.00 27:10.00
Shannon Bencivenga Edison HS +28.00 27:50.00 27:22.00
Anchalee Pagsanjan Monroe Twp. HS +1:01.00 28:24.00 27:23.00
James Flaherty Monroe Twp. HS -11.00 27:37.00 27:48.00
Danika Yacik Middlesex HS +4:43.00 32:23.00 27:40.00
Brittany Clayton Cardinal McCarrick HS -1:20.00 27:42.00 29:02.00
Susan Lukcas South River HS -1:34.00 27:48.00 29:22.00
Gabriela Bzdyra Mother Seton +1:15.00 29:28.00 28:13.00
Ruth Sun East Brunswick HS +3:35.00 32:10.00 28:35.00
Kimberly Siggins Spotswood HS +2:00.00 30:57.00 28:57.00
Kayla Castellitto Sayreville HS -13.00 29:22.00 29:35.00
Steven Timmerman South Plainfield HS +33.00 29:56.00 29:23.00
Quiana Baisden South River HS +1:40.00 31:18.00 29:38.00
Samantha Mischler Monroe Twp. HS +3:16.00 35:46.00 32:30.00
Dhanashree Bahulekar South Brunswick HS -3:27.00 35:29.00 38:56.00