Entries

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports       Robert Kellert, NJ MileSplit

                South Jersey Shootout - 9/15/2018                
                 Rowan University, Glassboro, NJ                 

                  Event #1 - Frosh Girls 3,200 Meter Run                  
==========================================================================
    Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
==========================================================================
  1 Karley Jacobs                   9 Buena Regional HS                  
  2 Emma Shannon                    9 Camden Catholic HS                 
  3 Emma Tomczynski                 9 Camden Catholic HS                 
  4 Vicki Wang                      9 Camden Catholic HS                 
  5 Giada Danze                     9 Clearview Reg. HS                  
  6 Danielle Bayne                  9 Ewing HS                           
  7 Julia Campbell                  9 Ewing HS                           
  8 Meara Hayes                     9 Ewing HS                           
  9 Makayla McCloskey               9 Ewing HS                           
 10 Kayla Barrett                   9 Gloucester County Institu          
 11 Trinity Eobbi                   9 Gloucester County Institu          
 12 Mia Monahon                     9 Gloucester County Institu          
 13 Logan Reber                     9 Gloucester County Institu          
 14 McKenna Reber                   9 Gloucester County Institu          
 15 Jessica Rhodes                 12 Gloucester County Institu          
 16 Camryn Slazak                   9 Gloucester County Institu          
 17 Gabriella Vinciguerra          11 Gloucester County Institu          
 18 Stella Eiter                    9 Haddon Heights HS                  
 19 Sydney Kluchnick                9 Haddon Heights HS                  
 20 Mira Parejo                     9 Haddon Heights HS                  
 21 Carrie Stanton                  9 Haddon Heights HS                  
 22 Vanessa DeJean                  9 Holy Spirit HS                     
 23 Annie Barnish                   9 Kingsway HS                        
 24 Isabella Battaglia              9 Kingsway HS                        
 25 Grace Cassidy                   9 Kingsway HS                        
 26 Kaitlyn Duffy                   9 Kingsway HS                        
 27 Abby Geden                      9 Kingsway HS                        
 28 Allison Helkowski               9 Kingsway HS                        
 29 Margot Jones                    9 Kingsway HS                        
 30 Rachael Lee                     9 Kingsway HS                        
 31 Jessica Lyons                   9 Kingsway HS                        
 32 Allison MacFarland              9 Kingsway HS                        
 33 Alyssa Nekola                   9 Kingsway HS                        
 34 Aliyah Perry                    9 Kingsway HS                        
 35 Savannah Toulson                9 Kingsway HS                        
 36 Erin Tracey                     9 Kingsway HS                        
 37 Kimberlyn Baires                9 Lindenwold HS                      
 38 Diana Lazaro-Benito             9 Lindenwold HS                      
 39 Bryanna Craig                   9 Millville HS                       
 40 Leah Ellis                      9 Millville HS                       
 41 Jada Gross                      9 Millville HS                       
 42 Anastasia Kozyrenko             9 North Brunswick HS                 
 43 Kaitlyn O'Neill                 9 North Brunswick HS                 
 44 Pranetha Rajkumar              10 North Brunswick HS                 
 45 Paige Bolos                     9 Northern Burlington Reg.           
 46 Abigail Tunney                  9 Oakcrest HS                        
 47 Nina Ceccanecchio               9 Our Lady of Mercy Academy          
 48 Samantha Marks                  9 Our Lady of Mercy Academy          
 49 Isabella Aquilino               9 Robbinsville HS                    
 50 Hailey Cohen                    9 Robbinsville HS                    
 51 Natalie Foley                   9 Robbinsville HS                    
 52 Sarah Light                     9 Robbinsville HS                    
 53 Anushka Pillay                  9 Robbinsville HS                    
 54 Jyotsna Ravi                    9 Robbinsville HS                    
 55 Amanda Steele                   9 Robbinsville HS                    
 56 Hayden Hower                    9 Shawnee HS                         
 57 Ava Ingram                      9 Shawnee HS                         
 58 Sarah Kochanski                 9 Shawnee HS                         
 59 Nicole Little                   9 Shawnee HS                         
 60 Capri Mills                     9 Shawnee HS                         
 61 Zoe Rapson                      9 Shawnee HS                         
 62 Madelyn Valasek                 9 Shawnee HS                         
 63 Lake Seefeldt                   9 Triton Regional HS                 
 64 Amelia Vanni                    9 Triton Regional HS                 
 65 Elana Centuolo                  9 Vineland HS                        
 66 Eleonora Chernenko              9 Vineland HS                        
 67 Alondra Diaz-Peralta            9 Vineland HS                        
 68 Ruth Elahi                      9 Vineland HS                        
 69 Pauline Klimsza                 9 Vineland HS                        
 70 Jaida Marshall                  9 Vineland HS                        
 71 Kaylee McClamm                  9 Vineland HS                        
 72 Isabella Sulzer                 9 Vineland HS                        
 73 Torrie Swider                   9 Washington Twp HS                  
 74 Casey Torbik                    9 Washington Twp HS                  

                   Event #2 - Frosh Boys 3,200 Meter Run                   
===========================================================================
     Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
===========================================================================
   1 Liam Deibert                    9 Absegami HS                        
   2 Keonce Joga                     9 Absegami HS                        
   3 Kyle Sheridan                   9 Absegami HS                        
   4 Daniel Colden                   9 Bishop Eustace Prep                
   5 Sean Edwards                    9 Bishop Eustace Prep                
   6 Brendan Johnson                 9 Bishop Eustace Prep                
   7 Leo Gonzalez                    9 Buena Regional HS                  
   8 AJ Green                        9 Buena Regional HS                  
   9 Kayden Platania                 9 Buena Regional HS                  
  10 Brandon Strouse                 9 Buena Regional HS                  
  11 Zachary Strouse                 9 Buena Regional HS                  
  12 Alex Tarquinio                  9 Buena Regional HS                  
  13 Michael Alvarez                 9 Camden Catholic HS                 
  14 Nate Donnelly                   9 Camden Catholic HS                 
  15 Ronald Jackson                  9 Camden Catholic HS                 
  16 Christian Moore                 9 Camden Catholic HS                 
  17 Joshua Bintliff                 9 Clearview Reg. HS                  
  18 Lucas Henry                     9 Clearview Reg. HS                  
  19 Andrew Rosenberger              9 Clearview Reg. HS                  
  20 David Chahbandour               9 Ewing HS                           
  21 Joseph Addeo                    9 Gloucester County Institu          
  22 Alessio Braccilli               9 Gloucester County Institu          
  23 Jackson Christinzio             9 Gloucester County Institu          
  24 Aiden Fuchs                     9 Gloucester County Institu          
  25 Kyle Furey                      9 Gloucester County Institu          
  26 Logan Hallam                    9 Gloucester County Institu          
  27 Lawrence Lambert                9 Gloucester County Institu          
  28 Jackson Marshall                9 Gloucester County Institu          
  29 Thomas Montalto-Summers         9 Gloucester County Institu          
  30 Jaron Reeves                    9 Gloucester County Institu          
  31 Dominic Valentino               9 Gloucester County Institu          
  32 Derek Wyllie                    9 Gloucester County Institu          
  33 Brayden Yearicks                9 Gloucester County Institu          
  34 Ethan Bergman                   9 Haddon Township HS                 
  35 Jack Hiltner                    9 Haddon Township HS                 
  36 Justin Hudnall                  9 Haddon Township HS                 
  37 Gabe Olive-Hyber                9 Haddon Township HS                 
  38 Luke Overbeck                   9 Haddon Township HS                 
  39 Max Tomashek                    9 Haddon Township HS                 
  40 Gavin Whalen                    9 Haddon Township HS                 
  41 Nicholas Bannan                 9 Holy Spirit HS                     
  42 Gabriel Fucetols                9 Holy Spirit HS                     
  43 James Pontari                   9 Holy Spirit HS                     
  44 Ryan Spina                      9 Holy Spirit HS                     
  45 Diego Taggart                   9 Holy Spirit HS                     
  46 Edwardo Taggart                 9 Holy Spirit HS                     
  47 Nicholas Allen                  9 Kingsway HS                        
  48 Ryan Allen                      9 Kingsway HS                        
  49 Andrew Conn                     9 Kingsway HS                        
  50 Will Connor                     9 Kingsway HS                        
  51 Thomas Driscoll                 9 Kingsway HS                        
  52 Alex Giudice                    9 Kingsway HS                        
  53 Ryan Janiszcewski               9 Kingsway HS                        
  54 Dominic Juliano                 9 Kingsway HS                        
  55 Nolan LaRocca                   9 Kingsway HS                        
  56 Kyle Rakitis                    9 Kingsway HS                        
  57 Grant Vogel                     9 Kingsway HS                        
  58 Matthew Werner                  9 Kingsway HS                        
  59 Fred Deterding                  9 Lindenwold HS                      
  60 Lucas Lydic                     9 Lindenwold HS                      
  61 Nate Scamardi                   9 Lindenwold HS                      
  62 Shemar William                 12 Lindenwold HS                      
  63 Conner Cloke                    9 Maple Shade HS                     
  64 Murphy Hastings                 9 Maple Shade HS                     
  65 Brennen King                    9 Maple Shade HS                     
  66 Ryan Routon                     9 Maple Shade HS                     
  67 Shane Smith                     9 Maple Shade HS                     
  68 DJ Lombardo                     9 Mater Dei Prep                     
  69 Anthony Profaci                 9 Mater Dei Prep                     
  70 Samuel Borris                   9 Moorestown HS                      
  71 Kong Chen                       9 Moorestown HS                      
  72 Nolan Keebler                   9 Moorestown HS                      
  73 Jack Legath                     9 Moorestown HS                      
  74 John Legath                     9 Moorestown HS                      
  75 Matthew Pollard                 9 Moorestown HS                      
  76 Daniel Winkler                  9 Moorestown HS                      
  77 Justin Choe                     9 North Brunswick HS                 
  78 Sachin Gokhale                  9 North Brunswick HS                 
  79 Kahaan Kakadia                  9 North Brunswick HS                 
  80 Fawaaz Masood                   9 North Brunswick HS                 
  81 Dylan Murdock                   9 North Brunswick HS                 
  82 Pranav Rana                     9 North Brunswick HS                 
  83 Ahmad Saeed                     9 North Brunswick HS                 
  84 Abheenaz Satish                 9 North Brunswick HS                 
  85 John Scaturro                   9 North Brunswick HS                 
  86 Shashank Vemuri                 9 North Brunswick HS                 
  87 Alexander Ciuba                 9 Northern Burlington Reg.           
  88 Cullyn Johnson                  9 Northern Burlington Reg.           
  89 Ankith Keshireddy               9 Northern Burlington Reg.           
  90 Matthew Moraca                  9 Northern Burlington Reg.           
  91 Paolo Antonio Hermoso           9 Oakcrest HS                        
  92 John Parmenter                  9 Oakcrest HS                        
  93 Ethan Rowley                    9 Oakcrest HS                        
  94 Nigel Belcher                   9 Paul VI HS                         
  95 Adam Boberick                   9 Paul VI HS                         
  96 Javon Crawford                  9 Paul VI HS                         
  97 Mike Cruz                       9 Paul VI HS                         
  98 Irvin Marable                   9 Pleasantville HS                   
  99 Mohitanish Karakampalle         9 Robbinsville HS                    
 100 Jaiman Parekh                   9 Robbinsville HS                    
 101 Lawrence Sanchez                9 Robbinsville HS                    
 102 Ryan Schreyer                   9 Robbinsville HS                    
 103 Audric Wang                     9 Robbinsville HS                    
 104 Lorenzo Barbera                 9 St. Augustine Prep                 
 105 Nicholas Galinus                9 St. Augustine Prep                 
 106 Joseph Kelton                  10 St. Augustine Prep                 
 107 Matthew Kemenosh                9 St. Augustine Prep                 
 108 Kyle Muller                    11 St. Augustine Prep                 
 109 Austin Sofran                   9 St. Augustine Prep                 
 110 Samuel Weisbecker               9 St. Augustine Prep                 
 111 Adam Williams                  10 St. Augustine Prep                 
 112 Jack Cardie                     9 Triton Regional HS                 
 113 Brandon Clark                   9 Triton Regional HS                 
 114 Dennis Fortuna                  9 Triton Regional HS                 
 115 Anthony Giacoppo                9 Triton Regional HS                 
 116 Wyatt McCann                    9 Triton Regional HS                 
 117 Caleb Messenger                 9 Triton Regional HS                 
 118 Samuel Messenger                9 Triton Regional HS                 
 119 Lucas Roberts                   9 Triton Regional HS                 
 120 Jude Vernamonti                 9 Triton Regional HS                 
 121 Matthew Neri                    9 Vineland HS                        
 122 Chris Colavita                  9 Washington Twp HS                  
 123 Nick Depasquale                 9 Washington Twp HS                  
 124 Nate Kidwell                    9 Washington Twp HS                  
 125 Charles Lant                    9 Washington Twp HS                  
 126 Joseph Malec                    9 Washington Twp HS                  
 127 Jacob Marchese                  9 Washington Twp HS                  
 128 John Mcginnis                   9 Washington Twp HS                  
 129 Jayson Tuttle                   9 Washington Twp HS                  

                    Event #3 - JV Girls 5,000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================================
     Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
===========================================================================
   1 Danielle Gallo                 11 Buena Regional HS                  
   2 Madison Hoover                 10 Buena Regional HS                  
   3 Alana Sasdelli                 11 Buena Regional HS                  
   4 Autumn Chambers                10 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury           
   5 Sally Khalil                   11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury           
   6 Sarah Khalil                   12 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury           
   7 Gianna Mastrando               12 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury           
   8 Jade McNulty                   12 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury           
   9 Siarra Ruiz                    10 Ewing HS                           
  10 Chantal Samuel                 10 Ewing HS                           
  11 Krisha Darji                   10 Gloucester County Institu          
  12 Victoria Donohue               11 Gloucester County Institu          
  13 Emma Burke                     12 Hammonton HS                       
  14 Lummy Dionicio                 12 Hammonton HS                       
  15 Ithsel Ibarra                  11 Hammonton HS                       
  16 Allie Kalusa                   11 Hammonton HS                       
  17 Ashley Kruse                   11 Hammonton HS                       
  18 Imani Perry                    11 Kingsway HS                        
  19 Victoria Rieger                10 Kingsway HS                        
  20 Cheyenne Toulson               11 Kingsway HS                        
  21 Sydney Watts                   10 Kingsway HS                        
  22 Aisha Baker                    12 Lindenwold HS                      
  23 Jennifer Frimpong              10 Lindenwold HS                      
  24 Olivia Lovett                  10 Mainland Regional HS               
  25 Lily Malone                     9 Mainland Regional HS               
  26 Maya McCabe                    10 Mainland Regional HS               
  27 Mary Kate Merenich             10 Mainland Regional HS               
  28 Giselle Obergfell              10 Mainland Regional HS               
  29 Jordan Schallus                11 Mainland Regional HS               
  30 Lauren Toner                   12 Mainland Regional HS               
  31 Akili Gross                    12 Millville HS                       
  32 Brionah Patterson              12 Millville HS                       
  33 Emmajah Pelzer                  9 Millville HS                       
  34 Mary Adams                     11 Moorestown HS                      
  35 Renee Agostini                 11 Moorestown HS                      
  36 Megan Buck                     12 Moorestown HS                      
  37 Olivia Colavita                11 Moorestown HS                      
  38 Meggie DeMarco                 11 Moorestown HS                      
  39 Mackenzie Devine               11 Moorestown HS                      
  40 Kylie Evoy                     11 Moorestown HS                      
  41 Matilda Faluvegi               10 Moorestown HS                      
  42 Brady Farmer                   10 Moorestown HS                      
  43 Bella Feid                     11 Moorestown HS                      
  44 Janey Galski                   12 Moorestown HS                      
  45 Yulan Guo                      11 Moorestown HS                      
  46 Rebecca Horn                   11 Moorestown HS                      
  47 Liz Horton                     11 Moorestown HS                      
  48 Mehak Kalsi                    12 Moorestown HS                      
  49 Katie Kapostas                 11 Moorestown HS                      
  50 Madison Keebler                10 Moorestown HS                      
  51 Anna Lacerda                   11 Moorestown HS                      
  52 Robin Lee                      10 Moorestown HS                      
  53 Maddie Lucidi                  12 Moorestown HS                      
  54 Julia Pierson                  12 Moorestown HS                      
  55 Cici Reed                      12 Moorestown HS                      
  56 Sydney Simpkins                12 Moorestown HS                      
  57 Maddy Winiarski                11 Moorestown HS                      
  58 Anna Youse                     11 Moorestown HS                      
  59 Elizabeth Bennett              10 North Brunswick HS                 
  60 Naimy Francois                 12 North Brunswick HS                 
  61 Anmol Patel                    10 North Brunswick HS                 
  62 Riya Patel                     10 North Brunswick HS                 
  63 Pranetha Rajkumar              10 North Brunswick HS                 
  64 Izabella Richardson            10 North Brunswick HS                 
  65 Suhani Sheth                    9 North Brunswick HS                 
  66 Olivia Becker                  12 Oakcrest HS                        
  67 Grace Rowley                   10 Oakcrest HS                        
  68 Ava Auwarter                   11 Ocean City HS                      
  69 Lily Dinofa                    10 Ocean City HS                      
  70 Zoe Driscoll                   10 Ocean City HS                      
  71 Reghan Handley                 11 Ocean City HS                      
  72 Ali Hendricks                  12 Ocean City HS                      
  73 Molly Hoffmann                 12 Ocean City HS                      
  74 Amara Mulloy                   11 Ocean City HS                      
  75 Marissa Pacifico               12 Ocean City HS                      
  76 Alexa Raymond                   9 Ocean City HS                      
  77 Nicole Rhodes                  12 Ocean City HS                      
  78 Ava Ritzel                     11 Ocean City HS                      
  79 Sydney Rossiter                10 Ocean City HS                      
  80 Alexia Schmidt                 11 Ocean City HS                      
  81 Juliette Shirk                 11 Ocean City HS                      
  82 Nicole Carpenter               10 Our Lady of Mercy Academy          
  83 Samantha McBurrows             12 Our Lady of Mercy Academy          
  84 Marie Pinque                   10 Our Lady of Mercy Academy          
  85 Annie Weisbecker               10 Our Lady of Mercy Academy          
  86 Yiliana Bueno                  10 Pemberton Township HS              
  87 Alyssa Riccardi                 9 Pemberton Township HS              
  88 Rosemarie Salas                10 Pemberton Township HS              
  89 Meghan Durkin                  10 Pingry School                      
  90 Massa Godbold                  10 Pingry School                      
  91 Jemma Kushen                   10 Pingry School                      
  92 Katherine Overdeck             10 Pingry School                      
  93 Alesia Paliwoda                10 Pingry School                      
  94 Jessica Yatvitskiy             10 Pingry School                      
  95 Gillian Carr                   12 Robbinsville HS                    
  96 Ashleigh D'Cruz                11 Robbinsville HS                    
  97 Olivia DelPrete                10 Robbinsville HS                    
  98 Kelley Fernandes               11 Robbinsville HS                    
  99 Keya Goswami                   11 Robbinsville HS                    
 100 Abby Kelvy                     11 Robbinsville HS                    
 101 Skyler Kolbe                   11 Robbinsville HS                    
 102 Darrian Banks                  11 Salem County Vo-Tech               
 103 Abby Chant                     11 Seneca  HS                         
 104 Julia Greeley                  10 Seneca  HS                         
 105 Jordan Guerrera                12 Seneca  HS                         
 106 Evelyn Locke                   11 Seneca  HS                         
 107 Annie Rollins                  12 Seneca  HS                         
 108 Anna Vosler                    12 Seneca  HS                         
 109 Ali Weir                        9 Seneca  HS                         
 110 Emily Aldakimov                11 Shawnee HS                         
 111 Maddie Baughman                10 Shawnee HS                         
 112 Rachel Blanco                  12 Shawnee HS                         
 113 Kaitlyn Burton                 10 Shawnee HS                         
 114 Hannah Caputo                  10 Shawnee HS                         
 115 Jesse Closson                  11 Shawnee HS                         
 116 Madeline Davis                 10 Shawnee HS                         
 117 Caroline Flynn                 11 Shawnee HS                         
 118 Angelina Harris                10 Shawnee HS                         
 119 Melanie Hasson                 10 Shawnee HS                         
 120 Meghan Hickey                  10 Shawnee HS                         
 121 Laura Keevey                   10 Shawnee HS                         
 122 Olivia Kelly                   11 Shawnee HS                         
 123 Sage Latella                   11 Shawnee HS                         
 124 Elizabeth Morgan               11 Shawnee HS                         
 125 Kathryn Morgan                 11 Shawnee HS                         
 126 Abby Rennie                    10 Shawnee HS                         
 127 Casey Riley                    10 Shawnee HS                         
 128 Abigail Rusnak                 10 Shawnee HS                         
 129 Alexandra Strich               12 Shawnee HS                         
 130 Sofia Schiavo                  11 Triton Regional HS                 
 131 Katia Antonetti                12 Vineland HS                        
 132 Aliyah Aponte                  12 Vineland HS                        
 133 Belen Ayala-Dominguez          11 Vineland HS                        
 134 Judith Bautista                12 Vineland HS                        
 135 Judith Bautista-Cruz           12 Vineland HS                        
 136 Marianne Burgess               12 Vineland HS                        
 137 Ezriela Chaniz-Rico            11 Vineland HS                        
 138 Carly D'Arrigo                 12 Vineland HS                        
 139 Zara Elahi                     10 Vineland HS                        
 140 Madison Fazzolari              10 Vineland HS                        
 141 Hannah Geftic                  11 Vineland HS                        
 142 Omaya Harold                   10 Vineland HS                        
 143 Jaden Henry                    10 Vineland HS                        
 144 Emily Jones                    11 Vineland HS                        
 145 Sara King                      11 Vineland HS                        
 146 Nyah Marshall                  12 Vineland HS                        
 147 Mckinleigh Mattie              12 Vineland HS                        
 148 Jessica Melo                   11 Vineland HS                        
 149 Natalie Mussig                 10 Vineland HS                        
 150 Anayely Perez                  11 Vineland HS                        
 151 Trinity Pritchett              11 Vineland HS                        
 152 Marissa Rivera                 10 Vineland HS                        
 153 Lauren Ruiz                    10 Vineland HS                        
 154 Aslyn Sanchez                  11 Vineland HS                        
 155 Erica Sanchez-Villanueva       11 Vineland HS                        
 156 Abiana Serrano                 12 Vineland HS                        
 157 Camielia Silva                  9 Vineland HS                        
 158 Maredsy Sosa                   12 Vineland HS                        
 159 Abigail Tollinchi              10 Vineland HS                        
 160 Victoria Vasquez               10 Vineland HS                        
 161 Alyssa Webb                    11 Vineland HS                        
 162 Kiara Webster                  12 Vineland HS                        
 163 Kiana Zheng                    10 Vineland HS                        
 164 Stefaniya Zozulya              10 Vineland HS                        
 165 kaliegh bonitalibus            10 Washington Twp HS                  
 166 Kayley Luckiewicz              10 Washington Twp HS                  
 167 Melaine Samaroo                10 Washington Twp HS                  
 168 Isabella Santiago              10 Washington Twp HS                  
 169 Mackenzie Sozio                10 Washington Twp HS                  

                    Event #4 - JV Boys 5,000 Meter Run                     
===========================================================================
     Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
===========================================================================
   1 Hariom Bhrahmbhatt             11 Absegami HS                        
   2 Anthony Cappolina              10 Absegami HS                        
   3 Nathan Cushlanis               11 Absegami HS                        
   4 Owen Fitzgerald                11 Absegami HS                        
   5 Raymond Lewis                  12 Absegami HS                        
   6 Parth Malhotra                 12 Absegami HS                        
   7 Ryan Malone                    11 Absegami HS                        
   8 Derek Michael                  11 Absegami HS                        
   9 Adam Price                     10 Absegami HS                        
  10 Braeden Scannell               10 Absegami HS                        
  11 Nathan Earney                  10 Bishop Eustace Prep                
  12 Anthony Faust                   9 Bishop Eustace Prep                
  13 John Iannelli                  11 Bishop Eustace Prep                
  14 Shane Vostenak                 11 Bishop Eustace Prep                
  15 Marco Melessio                 11 Buena Regional HS                  
  16 Nicholas Nelson                10 Buena Regional HS                  
  17 Jackson Tubertini              10 Buena Regional HS                  
  18 Warren Derman                  10 Camden Catholic HS                 
  19 Lennon DiSimone                11 Camden Catholic HS                 
  20 Braeden McHugh                 12 Camden Catholic HS                 
  21 Aeden Rosalia                  10 Camden Catholic HS                 
  22 Justin Seo                     10 Camden Catholic HS                 
  23 Peter Stemetzski               11 Camden Catholic HS                 
  24 Tom Taylor                     10 Camden Catholic HS                 
  25 Shawn Hastings                  9 Clayton HS                         
  26 Ethan (Karimalis) Hetrick      10 Clearview Reg. HS                  
  27 Nathan Diehl                   11 Clearview Reg. HS                  
  28 Paul Donahue                   10 Clearview Reg. HS                  
  29 Shane Luczak                   11 Clearview Reg. HS                  
  30 Caden MacHenry                 10 Clearview Reg. HS                  
  31 Michael McCarty                11 Clearview Reg. HS                  
  32 Ty Williams                    10 Clearview Reg. HS                  
  33 Griffin Campbell               10 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury           
  34 Chris Costroff                 10 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury           
  35 Sincere Daley                  11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury           
  36 Chaz Garren                    10 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury           
  37 Joe Guy                        11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury           
  38 Robel Marrero                  12 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury           
  39 Michael Matalavage             11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury           
  40 James Peisino                  10 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury           
  41 Luke Solem                     11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury           
  42 Alexander Sterman               9 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury           
  43 Joshua Washington              12 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury           
  44 Greg Dibsie                    10 Gloucester County Institu          
  45 Ian Harrison-Love              11 Gloucester County Institu          
  46 Sean Kane                      12 Gloucester County Institu          
  47 Justin Labutong                12 Gloucester County Institu          
  48 Joel Sparks                    10 Gloucester County Institu          
  49 Louis Torres                   10 Gloucester County Institu          
  50 Kiyoshi Woods                  12 Gloucester County Institu          
  51 Aaron Yanginski                10 Gloucester County Institu          
  52 Dominick Borrelli              11 Haddon Township HS                 
  53 Joe Clauson                    11 Haddon Township HS                 
  54 Matt Conway                    10 Haddon Township HS                 
  55 Aidan Donohue                  10 Haddon Township HS                 
  56 Ryan Feeley                    10 Haddon Township HS                 
  57 Jaison Hiltner                 11 Haddon Township HS                 
  58 Colin Jones                    11 Haddon Township HS                 
  59 Jacob Lippincott               12 Haddon Township HS                 
  60 Jackson Lutz                    9 Haddon Township HS                 
  61 Aidan McErlean                 11 Haddon Township HS                 
  62 Jackson Messer                 10 Haddon Township HS                 
  63 Nick Tyrrell                   11 Haddon Township HS                 
  64 Sam Allen                      11 Kingsway HS                        
  65 Ethan Bentley                  11 Kingsway HS                        
  66 Kaleb Borkowski                11 Kingsway HS                        
  67 Luke Buzby                     10 Kingsway HS                        
  68 Finn Campbell                  11 Kingsway HS                        
  69 Ethan Chambers                 10 Kingsway HS                        
  70 Charles DiLorenzo              12 Kingsway HS                        
  71 Jack Fitzpatrick               11 Kingsway HS                        
  72 Ethan Gray                     10 Kingsway HS                        
  73 Cole Griscom                   10 Kingsway HS                        
  74 Connor Griscom                 10 Kingsway HS                        
  75 Nicholas Guidotti              10 Kingsway HS                        
  76 Joseph Hindley                 10 Kingsway HS                        
  77 Jeremy Kiil                    11 Kingsway HS                        
  78 Gavin LaRocca                  11 Kingsway HS                        
  79 Nathan Matthias                11 Kingsway HS                        
  80 Dean McGroarty                 11 Kingsway HS                        
  81 Connor Miller                  11 Kingsway HS                        
  82 Chase Moorer                   11 Kingsway HS                        
  83 Colin Morrison                 10 Kingsway HS                        
  84 Jakob Mostoller                12 Kingsway HS                        
  85 Chris Nelson                   11 Kingsway HS                        
  86 Niam Patel                     11 Kingsway HS                        
  87 Matthew Peiffer                12 Kingsway HS                        
  88 Aidan Smith                    10 Kingsway HS                        
  89 Gavin Wagner                   12 Kingsway HS                        
  90 Luke Wilkins                   10 Kingsway HS                        
  91 Connor Zabielski               11 Kingsway HS                        
  92 Tazir Cantey                   10 Lindenwold HS                      
  93 Bryan Carranza                 12 Lindenwold HS                      
  94 Carlos Guerrero                11 Lindenwold HS                      
  95 Elder Mendez                   12 Lindenwold HS                      
  96 Julian Ngene                   11 Lindenwold HS                      
  97 Darnell Nichols                12 Lindenwold HS                      
  98 Charles Sheppard               10 Lindenwold HS                      
  99 Cuyler Flynn                   10 Mater Dei Prep                     
 100 Axel Linde                     12 Mater Dei Prep                     
 101 Lorenzo Naimoli                10 Mater Dei Prep                     
 102 Josh Seba                      10 Mater Dei Prep                     
 103 Jordan Huntsinger              11 Millville HS                       
 104 Anthony Kukal                   9 Millville HS                       
 105 Jahiem Love                     9 Millville HS                       
 106 Matt Angelini                  10 Moorestown HS                      
 107 Harrison Blank                 10 Moorestown HS                      
 108 Sean Carlyle                   12 Moorestown HS                      
 109 Will Carlyle                   12 Moorestown HS                      
 110 Peter Chen                     11 Moorestown HS                      
 111 Kevin Denmark                  12 Moorestown HS                      
 112 Aidan Fairchild                10 Moorestown HS                      
 113 Benjamin Fox                   10 Moorestown HS                      
 114 Benjamin Graham                11 Moorestown HS                      
 115 Lorden Isaiah                  11 Moorestown HS                      
 116 John Le                        10 Moorestown HS                      
 117 Denison Leonberg               12 Moorestown HS                      
 118 Isaiah Lorden                  11 Moorestown HS                      
 119 Christian Mammarella-Pietrafit 10 Moorestown HS                      
 120 Aedan McHale                   12 Moorestown HS                      
 121 Oliver Merkx                   11 Moorestown HS                      
 122 Chase Montieth                 10 Moorestown HS                      
 123 Justus Nicholson               10 Moorestown HS                      
 124 Steven Plant                   10 Moorestown HS                      
 125 Matthew Romano                 10 Moorestown HS                      
 126 Josh Tsai                      12 Moorestown HS                      
 127 Bryant Wang                    10 Moorestown HS                      
 128 Nick Williams                  11 Moorestown HS                      
 129 Arthur Winiarski               11 Moorestown HS                      
 130 Chiachen Yuan                  12 Moorestown HS                      
 131 Hezekiah Francoeur             10 North Brunswick HS                 
 132 Benjamin Hill                  12 North Brunswick HS                 
 133 Joshua Jimenez                 12 North Brunswick HS                 
 134 Drew Kilheeney                 12 North Brunswick HS                 
 135 Raghhav Sridharan              12 North Brunswick HS                 
 136 Jaydon Thomas                  12 North Brunswick HS                 
 137 Sachit Vaid                    12 North Brunswick HS                 
 138 Jack Warren                    11 North Brunswick HS                 
 139 Bryce Williams                 11 North Brunswick HS                 
 140 Joshua Zulick                  10 North Brunswick HS                 
 141 Max Ainsworth                  12 Northern Burlington Reg.           
 142 Alex Alvin                     11 Northern Burlington Reg.           
 143 Eric Amaya                     10 Northern Burlington Reg.           
 144 Garret Ballinger               12 Northern Burlington Reg.           
 145 Jaiden Beyer                   10 Northern Burlington Reg.           
 146 Benjamin Chorba                11 Northern Burlington Reg.           
 147 Richard Diaz                   11 Northern Burlington Reg.           
 148 Cody Kosten Judge              11 Northern Burlington Reg.           
 149 Harrison Layton                11 Northern Burlington Reg.           
 150 William Lucy                   10 Northern Burlington Reg.           
 151 Anthony Mignone                10 Northern Burlington Reg.           
 152 Kaoru Saito                    12 Northern Burlington Reg.           
 153 Jonathan Trotter               11 Northern Burlington Reg.           
 154 Ryan Troy                      11 Northern Burlington Reg.           
 155 Jonathan Zdybel                12 Northern Burlington Reg.           
 156 Timothy Carr                   11 Oakcrest HS                        
 157 David Flippen                  10 Oakcrest HS                        
 158 Frank Gabriel                  11 Oakcrest HS                        
 159 Christian Hernandez            12 Oakcrest HS                        
 160 Zymir Newmam                   10 Oakcrest HS                        
 161 Eli Palmer                     11 Oakcrest HS                        
 162 Nathaniel Palmeri              10 Oakcrest HS                        
 163 Anthony Ragan                  12 Oakcrest HS                        
 164 Marcus Rivera                  11 Oakcrest HS                        
 165 Steven Szabo                   10 Oakcrest HS                        
 166 Joshua Weber                   12 Oakcrest HS                        
 167 Eric Weeks                     11 Oakcrest HS                        
 168 Jacob Austin                   12 Paul VI HS                         
 169 Elijah Belcher                 12 Paul VI HS                         
 170 Matt Bock                      11 Paul VI HS                         
 171 Xavier Casillas                11 Paul VI HS                         
 172 Mike Cruz                       9 Paul VI HS                         
 173 Justin DeAngelis               11 Paul VI HS                         
 174 Thomas Gilbert                 11 Paul VI HS                         
 175 Evan Marino                    10 Paul VI HS                         
 176 John McClean                   10 Paul VI HS                         
 177 Max Millenbach                 11 Paul VI HS                         
 178 Jacob Myers                    12 Paul VI HS                         
 179 Marquis Clay                   12 Pemberton Township HS              
 180 Nathanial Dawson               10 Pemberton Township HS              
 181 Matthew Forman                 10 Pemberton Township HS              
 182 McCoy Johnson                  11 Pemberton Township HS              
 183 Isham McClain                   9 Pemberton Township HS              
 184 Christopher Ruzicka            11 Pemberton Township HS              
 185 Travon Shervington             10 Pemberton Township HS              
 186 Quintin Stinney                12 Pemberton Township HS              
 187 Jhasiah Tuitt                  12 Pemberton Township HS              
 188 Benjamin Clark                 12 Pleasantville HS                   
 189 Joel Perdomo                   11 Pleasantville HS                   
 190 Sam Blank                      10 Robbinsville HS                    
 191 Aidan Carr                     10 Robbinsville HS                    
 192 Nolan Carr                     10 Robbinsville HS                    
 193 Sean Evans                     10 Robbinsville HS                    
 194 Hamzah Farooqi                 10 Robbinsville HS                    
 195 Bennett Haegley                12 Robbinsville HS                    
 196 Garrett Horowitz               12 Robbinsville HS                    
 197 Robert Kammerer                10 Robbinsville HS                    
 198 Joseph Kozlowski               11 Robbinsville HS                    
 199 Daniel Light                   11 Robbinsville HS                    
 200 Tyler Morelli                  12 Robbinsville HS                    
 201 Christopher Ondy               12 Robbinsville HS                    
 202 Jerome Poravanthattil          10 Robbinsville HS                    
 203 Swaraj Randhawa                10 Robbinsville HS                    
 204 Jack Riccobono                 10 Robbinsville HS                    
 205 Drew Scibilia                  10 Robbinsville HS                    
 206 Lance Scibilia                 12 Robbinsville HS                    
 207 Raivat Shah                    12 Robbinsville HS                    
 208 Rohan Sharma                   10 Robbinsville HS                    
 209 Zachary Siracusa               12 Robbinsville HS                    
 210 David Smith                    10 Robbinsville HS                    
 211 JULIAN BUCK                    10 Salem County Vo-Tech               
 212 Trent Butler                    9 Salem County Vo-Tech               
 213 William Dean                    9 Salem County Vo-Tech               
 214 Nicholas DeDomenico            12 Salem County Vo-Tech               
 215 Mitchell DiRenzio               9 Salem County Vo-Tech               
 216 Mason Elwell                   12 Salem County Vo-Tech               
 217 Jonathon FINNEY                10 Salem County Vo-Tech               
 218 Robert Iveson                  11 Salem County Vo-Tech               
 219 Ivan Moore                     10 Salem County Vo-Tech               
 220 Greg Painter                   12 Salem County Vo-Tech               
 221 Coy Smith                      10 Salem County Vo-Tech               
 222 Tristan Zoppina                10 Salem County Vo-Tech               
 223 Christopher Bernard            10 St. Augustine Prep                 
 224 Matt Bernard                   12 St. Augustine Prep                 
 225 Aiden Jarrett                  12 St. Augustine Prep                 
 226 Joseph Kelton                  10 St. Augustine Prep                 
 227 David Kenny                    10 St. Augustine Prep                 
 228 Nick Stanchina                 11 St. Augustine Prep                 
 229 Nick Volpe                     10 St. Augustine Prep                 
 230 Justin Gonzalez                11 Triton Regional HS                 
 231 Craig Johnson                  10 Triton Regional HS                 
 232 Jalen MacMinn                  11 Triton Regional HS                 
 233 Tarek Noiem                    10 Triton Regional HS                 
 234 Kevin Alvarado                 11 Vineland HS                        
 235 Vincent Bosco                  10 Vineland HS                        
 236 Fernando Duran                 10 Vineland HS                        
 237 Michael Fien                   10 Vineland HS                        
 238 Xavier Gonzalez                10 Vineland HS                        
 239 Jayden Govan                   10 Vineland HS                        
 240 Daylyn Gregory                 11 Vineland HS                        
 241 Nathaniel Jordan               10 Vineland HS                        
 242 Wayne MCClain                  10 Vineland HS                        
 243 John Procopio                  10 Vineland HS                        
 244 Xavyon Rosa                    11 Vineland HS                        
 245 Sheikh Farden Ali              11 Washington Twp HS                  
 246 Nick Casserta                  12 Washington Twp HS                  
 247 Vincent Conte                  12 Washington Twp HS                  
 248 Mike Dressner                  10 Washington Twp HS                  
 249 Liam Gelston                   10 Washington Twp HS                  
 250 Brett Jackson                  10 Washington Twp HS                  
 251 John Kassal                    11 Washington Twp HS                  
 252 Nick Keehn                     12 Washington Twp HS                  
 253 Vince Lamonica                 11 Washington Twp HS                  
 254 Shawn Lynn                     12 Washington Twp HS                  
 255 River Pinardo                  12 Washington Twp HS                  
 256 Will Schuck                    10 Washington Twp HS                  
 257 Joon Song                      10 Washington Twp HS                  
 258 Charles Wisely                 11 Washington Twp HS                  
 259 Connor Woodward                10 Washington Twp HS                  

               Event #5 - Middle School Girls 2400 Meter Run               
===========================================================================
     Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
===========================================================================
   1 Madison Kelsey                  4                                    
   2 Winnie Wang                     8 Catholic Partnership MS            
   3 Genevieve McMullen              8 Cinnaminson MS                     
   4 Stephanie Renouff               8 Cinnaminson MS                     
   5 Samantha Benckert               8 Delsea Regional HS                 
   6 Emma Coefield                   8 Delsea Regional HS                 
   7 Samantha Cole                   8 Delsea Regional HS                 
   8 Emma Johnso                     7 Delsea Regional HS                 
   9 Isabelle Johnson                7 Delsea Regional HS                 
  10 Maggie Mansoefer                8 Delsea Regional HS                 
  11 Jocelyn Rodriguez               8 Delsea Regional HS                 
  12 Nina Schwester                  7 Delsea Regional HS                 
  13 Isabel Seeney                   7 Delsea Regional HS                 
  14 Kyleigh Sloat                   8 Delsea Regional HS                 
  15 Lilie Widmer                    8 Delsea Regional HS                 
  16 Sophia Burke                    2 Gloucester County Running          
  17 Janie Cross                     7 Gloucester County Running          
  18 Macy Huber                      5 Gloucester County Running          
  19 Jessica Lavender                6 Gloucester County Running          
  20 Eleanor Race                    7 Gloucester County Running          
  21 Abigail Cranston                4 Good Shepherd Reg Catholi          
  22 Meghan Lex                      8 Good Shepherd Reg Catholi          
  23 Alexandra Mullin                6 Good Shepherd Reg Catholi          
  24 Delaney Dell                   -2 Guardian Angels Regional           
  25 Molly Kirk                     -3 Guardian Angels Regional           
  26 Emily Kurichi                   6 Guardian Angels Regional           
  27 Erin Lewis                      7 Guardian Angels Regional           
  28 Emma Morda                        Guardian Angels Regional           
  29 Lauren Nerolewski              -2 Guardian Angels Regional           
  30 Ava Ridinger                    7 Guardian Angels Regional           
  31 Ana Yucis                       3 Guardian Angels Regional           
  32 Sara Yucis                      3 Guardian Angels Regional           
  33 Ella Bianco                     8 Haddon Hts MS                      
  34 Sophia Bianco                   6 Haddon Hts MS                      
  35 Elena Bovell                    8 Haddon Hts MS                      
  36 Hannah Butler                   6 Haddon Hts MS                      
  37 Ava Campanaro                   6 Haddon Hts MS                      
  38 McKayla Duffy                   6 Haddon Hts MS                      
  39 Emily Duganitz                  8 Haddon Hts MS                      
  40 Anna Fogerty                    6 Haddon Hts MS                      
  41 Beatrice Fraga                  7 Haddon Hts MS                      
  42 Catey Gandolfo-Lucia            8 Haddon Hts MS                      
  43 Cecilia Gibson                  7 Haddon Hts MS                      
  44 Elizabeth Karns                 8 Haddon Hts MS                      
  45 Katherine Karns                 6 Haddon Hts MS                      
  46 Ava Kasper                      6 Haddon Hts MS                      
  47 Reagan Kluchnick                8 Haddon Hts MS                      
  48 Emma Maher                      6 Haddon Hts MS                      
  49 Brianne Repolio                 8 Haddon Hts MS                      
  50 Allison Severino                6 Haddon Hts MS                      
  51 Ava Severino                    8 Haddon Hts MS                      
  52 Grace Simons                    6 Haddon Hts MS                      
  53 Olivia Whitham                  6 Haddon Hts MS                      
  54 Grace Wolfe                     6 Haddon Hts MS                      
  55 Aubrey Pierontoni               8 Kingsway MS                        
  56 Arianna Cane                    8 Marlton MS                         
  57 Francesca Corona                7 Marlton MS                         
  58 Sabrina Damiani                 7 Marlton MS                         
  59 Amber Edwards                   5 Marlton MS                         
  60 Grace Fescoe                    6 Marlton MS                         
  61 Paige Jackson                   8 Marlton MS                         
  62 Ella Lynn                       6 Marlton MS                         
  63 Kelsey Niglio                   8 Marlton MS                         
  64 Megan Niglio                    6 Marlton MS                         
  65 Allison Rathman                 7 Marlton MS                         
  66 Ava Ronning                     8 Marlton MS                         
  67 Rylee Schultz                   4 Marlton MS                         
  68 Julia Sippel                    4 Marlton MS                         
  69 Mira Stocker                    8 Marlton MS                         
  70 Annelise Wigoda                 7 Marlton MS                         
  71 Ma'syiah Brawner                7 Millville HS                       
  72 Autumn Craig                    8 Millville HS                       
  73 Autumn Mutschler                8 Millville HS                       
  74 Koby Wilson                     5 Millville HS                       
  75 Natalie Ceccanecchio            5 Our Lady of Hope MS                
  76 Kamryn Cieslik                  8 Our Lady of Hope MS                
  77 Madison Cooley                  7 Our Lady of Hope MS                
  78 Carlie Dunne                    8 Our Lady of Hope MS                
  79 Caroline Kuc                    3 Our Lady of Hope MS                
  80 Olivia Medina                   4 Our Lady of Hope MS                
  81 Mia Perrone                     8 Our Lady of Hope MS                
  82 Donna Presenza                  8 Our Lady of Hope MS                
  83 Natalya Slonis                  6 Our Lady of Hope MS                
  84 Brooke Stagliano                4 Our Lady of Hope MS                
  85 Samantha Swearingen             8 Our Lady of Hope MS                
  86 Isabelle Tacka                  5 Our Lady of Hope MS                
  87 Grace Yoon                      7 Our Lady of Hope MS                
  88 Kaylee Yoon                     7 Our Lady of Hope MS                
  89 Elena Cicchini                  8 St. Margaret’s Regional C          
  90 Embry Doody                     4 St. Margaret’s Regional C          
  91 Charlotte Faulk                 8 St. Margaret’s Regional C          
  92 Gabbi Smith                     8 St. Margaret’s Regional C          
  93 Sophia Ciambella                1 St. Peter's MS                     
  94 Briana Deiwert                  1 St. Peter's MS                     
  95 Brynn Deiwert                   1 St. Peter's MS                     
  96 Aria Marisi                     6 St. Peter's MS                     
  97 Jordyn Rendfrey                 1 St. Peter's MS                     
  98 Grace Stilts                    7 St. Peter's MS                     
  99 Bridget Askin                   8 St. Rose of Lima                   
 100 Ashley Batejian                 7 St. Rose of Lima                   
 101 Anna Dougherty                  6 St. Rose of Lima                   
 102 Caitlin Dougherty               8 St. Rose of Lima                   
 103 Grace Duffy                     6 St. Rose of Lima                   
 104 Ava McNally                     6 St. Rose of Lima                   
 105 Mia McNally                     8 St. Rose of Lima                   
 106 Shaelan McNally                 7 St. Rose of Lima                   
 107 Julia Preete                    8 St. Rose of Lima                   
 108 Julie Preete                    8 St. Rose of Lima                   
 109 Ad Reilly                       8 St. Rose of Lima                   
 110 Jordyn Downs                    6 St. Teresa Regional Schoo          
 111 Alyssa Almanzar                 3 Washington Twp MS                  
 112 Christina Chan                  8 Washington Twp MS                  
 113 Gabrielle Chelnik               5 Washington Twp MS                  
 114 Dezirae DeJesus                 8 Washington Twp MS                  
 115 Brooklynn Greenwood             6 Washington Twp MS                  
 116 Maggie Hunt                     8 Washington Twp MS                  
 117 Victoria Jefferson              6 Washington Twp MS                  
 118 Sanaa Mehta                     5 Washington Twp MS                  
 119 Ruby Olivo                      4 Washington Twp MS                  
 120 Lillian Pedersen                5 Washington Twp MS                  
 121 Tina Prosser                    5 Washington Twp MS                  
 122 Carli Sciotto                   5 Washington Twp MS                  
 123 Juliana Sieminski               6 Washington Twp MS                  
 124 Gabriella Thyne                 4 Washington Twp MS                  
 125 Courtney Waddington             3 Washington Twp MS                  
 126 Joanna Andrews                  8 Williamstown MS                    
 127 Sophia Bostwick                 8 Williamstown MS                    
 128 Aniya Bush                      8 Williamstown MS                    
 129 Alexa Fisher                    8 Williamstown MS                    
 130 Tamayra Hines                   8 Williamstown MS                    
 131 Madison O'Donnell               8 Williamstown MS                    
 132 Angela Oliveto                  7 Williamstown MS                    

               Event #6 - Middle School Boys 2400 Meter Run                
===========================================================================
     Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
===========================================================================
   1 Anthony imperatore             -4                                    
   2 Sean Lemon                      8                                    
   3 Chiemeka Chukwueke              8 Catholic Partnership MS            
   4 Alexander Cruz                  8 Catholic Partnership MS            
   5 Ahmir Evans                     8 Catholic Partnership MS            
   6 Jadyn Graves                    7 Catholic Partnership MS            
   7 Emry Morales                    8 Catholic Partnership MS            
   8 Benjamin Williams               7 Catholic Partnership MS            
   9 Matthew McCarron                8 Cinnaminson MS                     
  10 Tyler Schill                    8 Cinnaminson MS                     
  11 Kevin Storti                    8 Cinnaminson MS                     
  12 Patrick Storti                  8 Cinnaminson MS                     
  13 Miles Chapin                    7 Delsea Regional HS                 
  14 Kyle Conner                     7 Delsea Regional HS                 
  15 Nathan Croce                    8 Delsea Regional HS                 
  16 Lucas DeArmas                   8 Delsea Regional HS                 
  17 Ailen Farr                      7 Delsea Regional HS                 
  18 Alistar Farr                    8 Delsea Regional HS                 
  19 Ronan Farr                      8 Delsea Regional HS                 
  20 Charlie Helper                  8 Delsea Regional HS                 
  21 Gage Hoff                       8 Delsea Regional HS                 
  22 Anthony Powell                  8 Delsea Regional HS                 
  23 Lewis Rodgers                   8 Delsea Regional HS                 
  24 Jacob Squires                   8 Delsea Regional HS                 
  25 Adam Burke                      4 Gloucester County Running          
  26 TJ Cross                        4 Gloucester County Running          
  27 Michael McCarthy                6 Gloucester County Running          
  28 Ryan Preziosi                   4 Gloucester County Running          
  29 Peyton Shute                    7 Gloucester County Running          
  30 Braiden Tedesco                 7 Gloucester County Running          
  31 Luke Whitmoyer                  7 Gloucester County Running          
  32 Holden Cranston                 4 Good Shepherd Reg Catholi          
  33 Dominick Miller                 8 Good Shepherd Reg Catholi          
  34 Colin Montenegro                8 Good Shepherd Reg Catholi          
  35 John Wiener                     6 Good Shepherd Reg Catholi          
  36 Alan Charles                   -1 Guardian Angels Regional           
  37 Kooper Dell                     3 Guardian Angels Regional           
  38 Liam Kirk                      -2 Guardian Angels Regional           
  39 Joshua Kurichi                  1 Guardian Angels Regional           
  40 Frank Morda                       Guardian Angels Regional           
  41 Shane Ridinger                  1 Guardian Angels Regional           
  42 Garrett Shultz                    Guardian Angels Regional           
  43 Sam Travaglini                  6 Guardian Angels Regional           
  44 Jack Bolling                    8 Haddon Hts MS                      
  45 Nick Carroll                    8 Haddon Hts MS                      
  46 David Clapper                   7 Haddon Hts MS                      
  47 Carey Desmond                   6 Haddon Hts MS                      
  48 Adam Furlong                    8 Haddon Hts MS                      
  49 Daniel Furlong                  6 Haddon Hts MS                      
  50 Gabriel Giumarello              8 Haddon Hts MS                      
  51 Nicholas Giumarello             6 Haddon Hts MS                      
  52 Kevin Incollingo                7 Haddon Hts MS                      
  53 Owen James                      6 Haddon Hts MS                      
  54 Luke Johns                      8 Haddon Hts MS                      
  55 Nolan Lachall                   6 Haddon Hts MS                      
  56 Luke Maxwell                    8 Haddon Hts MS                      
  57 Owen McGlynn                    8 Haddon Hts MS                      
  58 Joey Morgan                     7 Haddon Hts MS                      
  59 Will Mrozinski                  7 Haddon Hts MS                      
  60 Spencer Murray                  7 Haddon Hts MS                      
  61 Jake Silvestri                  6 Haddon Hts MS                      
  62 Aidan Sirman                    7 Haddon Hts MS                      
  63 Jack Turner                     8 Haddon Hts MS                      
  64 Ryan Vilnonis                   8 Haddon Hts MS                      
  65 Gavin Whitham                   8 Haddon Hts MS                      
  66 Fazl Oshodi                     8 Kingsway MS                        
  67 Thomas Broomley                 8 Marlton MS                         
  68 Rocco Clifford                  6 Marlton MS                         
  69 Enzo Corona                     6 Marlton MS                         
  70 Rj Davidson                     8 Marlton MS                         
  71 Dominick Deluca                 8 Marlton MS                         
  72 Alexander Dietz                 7 Marlton MS                         
  73 Patrick Ditmars                 8 Marlton MS                         
  74 Andrew Duffy                    8 Marlton MS                         
  75 Yanni Ekatomatis                7 Marlton MS                         
  76 Matteo Evola                    7 Marlton MS                         
  77 Nathaniel Falk                  7 Marlton MS                         
  78 Andrew Free                     7 Marlton MS                         
  79 Anthony Fuscia                  5 Marlton MS                         
  80 Dennis Golembiewski             8 Marlton MS                         
  81 Ari Greenberg                   7 Marlton MS                         
  82 Benjamin Hackney                8 Marlton MS                         
  83 Julian Hatch                    7 Marlton MS                         
  84 Connor Jacob                    8 Marlton MS                         
  85 Connor Jones                    5 Marlton MS                         
  86 Carter Kennedy                  4 Marlton MS                         
  87 Paul Kresloff                   5 Marlton MS                         
  88 Nicholas Kuenkel                7 Marlton MS                         
  89 Jeremy Linden                   8 Marlton MS                         
  90 Thomas Marshall                 8 Marlton MS                         
  91 Silas Matteson                  6 Marlton MS                         
  92 Evan Menditto                   7 Marlton MS                         
  93 Chase Miller                    6 Marlton MS                         
  94 Mason Nance                     4 Marlton MS                         
  95 Tyler Newton                    7 Marlton MS                         
  96 Robert Poplau                   8 Marlton MS                         
  97 Nikhil Raman                    6 Marlton MS                         
  98 Jacek Rearden                   7 Marlton MS                         
  99 Luke Reistle                    7 Marlton MS                         
 100 Julian Rich                     6 Marlton MS                         
 101 Carlo Rosetti                   8 Marlton MS                         
 102 Nicolas Siradashney             8 Marlton MS                         
 103 Noah Stapleton                  6 Marlton MS                         
 104 Ethan Taylor                    4 Marlton MS                         
 105 James Taylor                    7 Marlton MS                         
 106 Jimmy John Ting                 6 Marlton MS                         
 107 Nicholas Werner                 6 Marlton MS                         
 108 Brodyn Wolfert                  7 Marlton MS                         
 109 Raffael Craig II                6 Millville HS                       
 110 Alton Curtis III                6 Millville HS                       
 111 Austin Bailey                   6 Our Lady of Hope MS                
 112 Joseph Bordini                  6 Our Lady of Hope MS                
 113 Caden Briggs                    7 Our Lady of Hope MS                
 114 Justin Cecanecchio              7 Our Lady of Hope MS                
 115 Gabriel Cifelli                 4 Our Lady of Hope MS                
 116 Chase Cooley                    4 Our Lady of Hope MS                
 117 Carter Cunniff                  6 Our Lady of Hope MS                
 118 Colin Cunniff                   8 Our Lady of Hope MS                
 119 Alex Kuc                        6 Our Lady of Hope MS                
 120 Andrew Kuc                      7 Our Lady of Hope MS                
 121 Kai Marquez                     4 Our Lady of Hope MS                
 122 Luke Chamberlan                 6 St. Margaret’s Regional C          
 123 Aidan Collins                   8 St. Margaret’s Regional C          
 124 James Faulk                     5 St. Margaret’s Regional C          
 125 Cole Gilcrest                   4 St. Margaret’s Regional C          
 126 Shane Horn                      5 St. Margaret’s Regional C          
 127 Owen King                       8 St. Margaret’s Regional C          
 128 Logan Monaghan                  5 St. Margaret’s Regional C          
 129 Patrick Monaghan                8 St. Margaret’s Regional C          
 130 Owen Silvey                     7 St. Margaret’s Regional C          
 131 Aidan Walsh                     8 St. Margaret’s Regional C          
 132 Michael Amodei                  6 St. Peter's MS                     
 133 Jacob Bendler                   1 St. Peter's MS                     
 134 John Cadorette                  1 St. Peter's MS                     
 135 Ronan Denz                      6 St. Peter's MS                     
 136 Quinn McCann                    6 St. Peter's MS                     
 137 Joseph Mcdermott                6 St. Peter's MS                     
 138 John Miller                     5 St. Peter's MS                     
 139 Ryan O'Callaghan                8 St. Peter's MS                     
 140 Aiden Stilts                    1 St. Peter's MS                     
 141 Patrick Alemi                   8 St. Rose of Lima                   
 142 Sean Alemi                      6 St. Rose of Lima                   
 143 James Barone                    8 St. Rose of Lima                   
 144 Joseph Bruno                    8 St. Rose of Lima                   
 145 Owen Callinan                   8 St. Rose of Lima                   
 146 Sean Donnelly                   8 St. Rose of Lima                   
 147 Thomas Dromgoole                8 St. Rose of Lima                   
 148 Riley Fitzpatrick               8 St. Rose of Lima                   
 149 Daniel Foley                    6 St. Rose of Lima                   
 150 Douglas Gush                    5 St. Rose of Lima                   
 151 Andrew Janis                    7 St. Rose of Lima                   
 152 Jeff Moore                      8 St. Rose of Lima                   
 153 Noah Sanders                    8 St. Rose of Lima                   
 154 Jameson Valvardi                6 St. Rose of Lima                   
 155 Jonathan Walker                 7 St. Rose of Lima                   
 156 Noah Walker                     5 St. Rose of Lima                   
 157 Owen Watson                     8 St. Rose of Lima                   
 158 Jack Wesner                     7 St. Rose of Lima                   
 159 Liam Wesner                     8 St. Rose of Lima                   
 160 Mason Yost                      6 St. Rose of Lima                   
 161 Connor Alvarez                  8 St. Teresa Regional Schoo          
 162 Hayden Ciullo                   5 St. Teresa Regional Schoo          
 163 Jake Rehiel                     8 St. Teresa Regional Schoo          
 164 Nick Salamone                   6 St. Teresa Regional Schoo          
 165 Kenny Smith                     8 St. Teresa Regional Schoo          
 166 John Stewart                    8 St. Teresa Regional Schoo          
 167 Rhys Blackman                   4 Washington Twp MS                  
 168 Ty Blackman                     6 Washington Twp MS                  
 169 Jackson Dolby                   6 Washington Twp MS                  
 170 Corey Hunt                      6 Washington Twp MS                  
 171 Aaron Kolosowsky                7 Washington Twp MS                  
 172 Nathan Kramer                   8 Washington Twp MS                  
 173 Patch Lant                      7 Washington Twp MS                  
 174 Matthew Littlehales             5 Washington Twp MS                  
 175 Santiago Major                  4 Washington Twp MS                  
 176 Sebastian Major                 6 Washington Twp MS                  
 177 Jake McCabe                     4 Washington Twp MS                  
 178 Connor McGinley                 5 Washington Twp MS                  
 179 Shiraz Mehta                    3 Washington Twp MS                  
 180 Wade Olivo                      7 Washington Twp MS                  
 181 Tyler Prosser                   6 Washington Twp MS                  
 182 Noah Ross                       5 Washington Twp MS                  
 183 Robert Schieri                  6 Washington Twp MS                  
 184 Alex Schultes                   8 Washington Twp MS                  
 185 Duke Snyder-Shellito            4 Washington Twp MS                  
 186 Cooper Walsh                    4 Washington Twp MS                  
 187 John Waysome                    3 Washington Twp MS                  
 188 Ryan Woyciechowski              7 Washington Twp MS                  
 189 Ben Zemski                      6 Washington Twp MS                  
 190 Kobinah Amissah                 6 Williamstown MS                    
 191 Francisco Avendano              8 Williamstown MS                    
 192 Nicholas Benyola                8 Williamstown MS                    
 193 Hunter Bostwick                 6 Williamstown MS                    
 194 Aidan Brad                      8 Williamstown MS                    
 195 Angel Collazo                   8 Williamstown MS                    
 196 Brady Conlin                    8 Williamstown MS                    
 197 Walker Cristinziani             8 Williamstown MS                    
 198 Jackson D'Andrea                7 Williamstown MS                    
 199 Marc Fanelli                    6 Williamstown MS                    
 200 Cormick Feeley                  7 Williamstown MS                    
 201 Jordan Foley                    7 Williamstown MS                    
 202 Brady Geatens                   6 Williamstown MS                    
 203 Vincent Gerhart                 7 Williamstown MS                    
 204 Ramon Marin                     6 Williamstown MS                    
 205 Christopher Moustakas           6 Williamstown MS                    
 206 Adrian Page                     8 Williamstown MS                    
 207 Joseph Pierre-Jacques           7 Williamstown MS                    
 208 Dylan Saber                     6 Williamstown MS                    
 209 Christopher Tedesco             7 Williamstown MS                    
 210 Raphael Van Dexter              8 Williamstown MS                    
 211 Noah Wyatt                      7 Williamstown MS                    

                 Event #7 - Varsity Girls 5,000 Meter Run                  
===========================================================================
     Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
===========================================================================
   1 Hailey Carano                  11 Buena Regional HS                  
   2 Kristina Mosentoff             11 Buena Regional HS                  
   3 Alexandra Calzaretto           12 Camden Catholic HS                 
   4 Annie Miles                    12 Camden Catholic HS                 
   5 Breanne Nunn                   11 Camden Catholic HS                 
   6 Kimberly Powers                12 Camden Catholic HS                 
   7 Natalie Wisnoski               11 Camden Catholic HS                 
   8 Megan Douglass                 11 Cape May County Tech               
   9 Jemma Kraft                    10 Cape May County Tech               
  10 Kennedy Peirson                12 Cape May County Tech               
  11 Ruby Redmond                   11 Cape May County Tech               
  12 Lindsay Robbins                10 Cape May County Tech               
  13 Jayne Seitz                    11 Cape May County Tech               
  14 Elyssa Zaccaria                12 Cape May County Tech               
  15 Hannah Sylvester               12 Clayton HS                         
  16 Gabrielle Beske-Somers         12 Clearview Reg. HS                  
  17 Katherine Byrne                10 Clearview Reg. HS                  
  18 Colleen Doyle                  12 Clearview Reg. HS                  
  19 Ava Grelli                     10 Clearview Reg. HS                  
  20 Hailey Tabar                   11 Clearview Reg. HS                  
  21 Julia Cipollone                10 Delsea Regional HS                 
  22 Haley Hoffman                  11 Delsea Regional HS                 
  23 Kayla Lawson                   10 Delsea Regional HS                 
  24 Kristina Littlehales           12 Delsea Regional HS                 
  25 Jessica Elder                  11 Gloucester City HS                 
  26 Sydney Hancock                 11 Gloucester City HS                 
  27 Kylie Howard                   12 Gloucester County Institu          
  28 Grace Lombardo                 10 Gloucester County Institu          
  29 Sara Riley                     10 Gloucester County Institu          
  30 Kaylie Shannon                 10 Gloucester County Institu          
  31 Joylynn Torelli                10 Gloucester County Institu          
  32 Amber Hartzell                 11 Haddon Heights HS                  
  33 McKenna Mason                  12 Haddon Heights HS                  
  34 Taylor Mullen                  11 Haddon Heights HS                  
  35 Natalie Rehn                   11 Haddon Heights HS                  
  36 Marina Mazziotto               10 Hammonton HS                       
  37 Sabrina McFerren               10 Hammonton HS                       
  38 Kirsten Reese                  10 Hammonton HS                       
  39 Isabella Rivera                10 Hammonton HS                       
  40 Lauren Savage                  11 Hammonton HS                       
  41 Ashley Valentino               11 Hammonton HS                       
  42 Khristina Washington           11 Hammonton HS                       
  43 Angela Bannan                  12 Holy Spirit HS                     
  44 Jenna Bradberry                11 Holy Spirit HS                     
  45 Jolena Cordasco                11 Holy Spirit HS                     
  46 Paige Sofield                  12 Holy Spirit HS                     
  47 Makenna Beyer                  12 Kingsway HS                        
  48 Allison Bobst                  11 Kingsway HS                        
  49 Georgia Holcomb                10 Kingsway HS                        
  50 Lauren Morrison                12 Kingsway HS                        
  51 Gabriela Pedrick               10 Kingsway HS                        
  52 Emily Pierontoni               11 Kingsway HS                        
  53 Kennedy Waterson               11 Kingsway HS                        
  54 Rachel Cerrate                 12 Lindenwold HS                      
  55 Abby Argentiero                11 Mainland Regional HS               
  56 Madeline Corbett               11 Mainland Regional HS               
  57 Emily Dirkes                   12 Mainland Regional HS               
  58 Savannah Hodgens                9 Mainland Regional HS               
  59 Angela Stefanowicz             11 Mainland Regional HS               
  60 Paige Timbrook                  9 Mainland Regional HS               
  61 Alyssa Turner                   9 Mainland Regional HS               
  62 Cassidy Blough                  9 Millville HS                       
  63 Sydney Caromano                12 Millville HS                       
  64 Amber Lupton                   11 Millville HS                       
  65 Abbigail Markee                11 Millville HS                       
  66 Raelynne Miller                12 Millville HS                       
  67 Zaniya Walker                  10 Millville HS                       
  68 Anu Bezwada                    10 Moorestown HS                      
  69 Claire Bodine                  10 Moorestown HS                      
  70 Katie Goettle                  12 Moorestown HS                      
  71 Maggie Goettle                 10 Moorestown HS                      
  72 Kate Inglis                    10 Moorestown HS                      
  73 Leah Rivenburgh                10 Moorestown HS                      
  74 Dominique VanGilst             12 Moorestown HS                      
  75 Jada Bess                      11 North Brunswick HS                 
  76 Julia Davies                   11 North Brunswick HS                 
  77 Alexis Drew                    11 North Brunswick HS                 
  78 Jessica Fritsche               12 North Brunswick HS                 
  79 Navya Malhotra                 10 North Brunswick HS                 
  80 Naomi Figueroa                 10 Northern Burlington Reg.           
  81 Emily Heintzelman              11 Northern Burlington Reg.           
  82 Mackenzie Mazzarisi            10 Northern Burlington Reg.           
  83 Kendra Zaleski                 12 Northern Burlington Reg.           
  84 Nicolina Zappley               12 Northern Burlington Reg.           
  85 Brooke Farr                    12 Ocean City HS                      
  86 Kailey Grimley                  9 Ocean City HS                      
  87 Laney Guido                    11 Ocean City HS                      
  88 Marissa Guido                  11 Ocean City HS                      
  89 Erin Hanlon                    10 Ocean City HS                      
  90 Casey McLees                   11 Ocean City HS                      
  91 Rebecca Millar                 11 Ocean City HS                      
  92 Isabella Padula                10 Ocean City HS                      
  93 Alexa Palmieri                 10 Ocean City HS                      
  94 Charlotte Kusek                 9 Overbrook HS                       
  95 Isabel DeVito                  12 Pingry School                      
  96 Alina Irvine                   10 Pingry School                      
  97 Annette Jones                  12 Pingry School                      
  98 Cathleen Parker                12 Pingry School                      
  99 Molly Parker                    9 Pingry School                      
 100 Lilly Rockoff                  12 Pingry School                      
 101 Nicole Vanasse                 11 Pingry School                      
 102 Toni Escuadro                  12 Robbinsville HS                    
 103 Blake Gommoll                  10 Robbinsville HS                    
 104 Katie Henderson                12 Robbinsville HS                    
 105 Kylie Jones                    12 Robbinsville HS                    
 106 Chelsea Manto                  12 Robbinsville HS                    
 107 Alyssa Sepcic                  11 Robbinsville HS                    
 108 Aubrey Strand                   9 Robbinsville HS                    
 109 Emma Daniels                   10 Seneca  HS                         
 110 Kayla Handt                    12 Seneca  HS                         
 111 Morgan Hough                   11 Seneca  HS                         
 112 Emma Klouchek                  10 Seneca  HS                         
 113 Chelsea Richards               11 Seneca  HS                         
 114 Reilly Ritter                  12 Seneca  HS                         
 115 Emily Vosler                   10 Seneca  HS                         
 116 Sophia Borello                 10 Shawnee HS                         
 117 Amanda Demko                   11 Shawnee HS                         
 118 Claire Hauser                  11 Shawnee HS                         
 119 Grace Kearns                   12 Shawnee HS                         
 120 Madison Koveloski               9 Shawnee HS                         
 121 Hannah Maloney                 12 Shawnee HS                         
 122 Lauren Tenet                   12 Shawnee HS                         
 123 Isabella Turner                11 Shawnee HS                         
 124 Maddy Yeager                   11 Shawnee HS                         
 125 Jillian Gray                   12 Triton Regional HS                 
 126 Daliah Legenski                12 Triton Regional HS                 
 127 Kimberly Zarate                11 Vineland HS                        
 128 Kate Cochran                   11 Washington Twp HS                  
 129 Hannah Hartnett                12 Washington Twp HS                  
 130 Hayley Hartnett                12 Washington Twp HS                  
 131 Bella Marchese                 12 Washington Twp HS                  
 132 Rachel Meloni                  10 Washington Twp HS                  
 133 Emily Pancoast                 10 Washington Twp HS                  
 134 Ashton Wisely                  10 Washington Twp HS                  

                  Event #8 - Varsity Boys 5,000 Meter Run                  
===========================================================================
     Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
===========================================================================
   1 Jared Cushlanis                11 Absegami HS                        
   2 Will Cushlanis                 11 Absegami HS                        
   3 John Foley                     11 Absegami HS                        
   4 Anthony Giacomo                12 Absegami HS                        
   5 Keishaun Joga                  12 Absegami HS                        
   6 Luke Ngo                       12 Absegami HS                        
   7 Mathias Ngo                    10 Absegami HS                        
   8 Yafet Tedla                    12 Absegami HS                        
   9 Manik Dhawan                   12 Bishop Eustace Prep                
  10 Brian Hutchison                12 Bishop Eustace Prep                
  11 Bobby Johnson                  12 Bishop Eustace Prep                
  12 Zachary Mahaney                12 Bishop Eustace Prep                
  13 Andrew Massaro                 12 Bishop Eustace Prep                
  14 Connor Melko                   12 Bishop Eustace Prep                
  15 Grant Melko                    12 Bishop Eustace Prep                
  16 Jonathan Burns                 10 Buena Regional HS                  
  17 Henry Coia                     10 Buena Regional HS                  
  18 Matthew Doughty                10 Buena Regional HS                  
  19 Anthony Ferrucci               10 Buena Regional HS                  
  20 Trevor Greene                  12 Buena Regional HS                  
  21 Jeremy Haas                    11 Buena Regional HS                  
  22 Julian Reynolds                10 Buena Regional HS                  
  23 Max Baier                      12 Camden Catholic HS                 
  24 Marchello Barile               11 Camden Catholic HS                 
  25 Richard Castaneda              12 Camden Catholic HS                 
  26 Matt Coffey                    12 Camden Catholic HS                 
  27 Matthew Denton                 11 Camden Catholic HS                 
  28 Ray Derman                     12 Camden Catholic HS                 
  29 Miguel Angel Gisone            12 Camden Catholic HS                 
  30 Frank Basile                   10 Cape May County Tech               
  31 Jack Cleffi                    11 Cape May County Tech               
  32 Robert Murray                  11 Cape May County Tech               
  33 Calvin Nguyen                  11 Cape May County Tech               
  34 Edward Oakley                  11 Cape May County Tech               
  35 David Wurtz                    10 Cape May County Tech               
  36 Leo Zaccaria                   12 Cape May County Tech               
  37 Jordan Brown                   12 Clayton HS                         
  38 Erick Dickens                  12 Clayton HS                         
  39 Jon Freeman                    12 Clayton HS                         
  40 Isaiah Harold                  12 Clayton HS                         
  41 Sian Poteat                    12 Clayton HS                         
  42 Joey Sylvester                 11 Clayton HS                         
  43 Anas Bensaoud                  10 Clearview Reg. HS                  
  44 Aidan Coakley                  12 Clearview Reg. HS                  
  45 Thomas Flear                   11 Clearview Reg. HS                  
  46 George Kniaz                   10 Clearview Reg. HS                  
  47 Ethan Power                    11 Clearview Reg. HS                  
  48 Jack Rhoades                   10 Clearview Reg. HS                  
  49 Andrew Shute                   10 Clearview Reg. HS                  
  50 Mike Abate                     10 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury           
  51 Thomas Campo                   12 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury           
  52 Jake Cohen                     11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury           
  53 Brady Shute                    10 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury           
  54 Thomas Stanek                  12 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury           
  55 Chris Andriana                 12 Ewing HS                           
  56 Ryan Webster                   12 Ewing HS                           
  57 Ricky Baluya                   10 Gloucester City HS                 
  58 Nick Ceraso                    11 Gloucester City HS                 
  59 Alex Darpino                   10 Gloucester City HS                 
  60 Brett Korenak                  10 Gloucester City HS                 
  61 Aj Parent                      10 Gloucester City HS                 
  62 Kollin Watermasysk             12 Gloucester City HS                 
  63 Allen Cordano                  10 Gloucester County Institu          
  64 Tyler DeMaise                  12 Gloucester County Institu          
  65 Eli Doubleday                  12 Gloucester County Institu          
  66 Jacob Lipeles                  12 Gloucester County Institu          
  67 Jim McCrae                     10 Gloucester County Institu          
  68 Nirav Patel                    11 Gloucester County Institu          
  69 Aiden Wall                     12 Gloucester County Institu          
  70 Jake Aylmer                    11 Haddon Township HS                 
  71 Noah Dinnerman                 12 Haddon Township HS                 
  72 Liam Duffy                     12 Haddon Township HS                 
  73 Kyle Hoopes                    11 Haddon Township HS                 
  74 Ian McCauley                   11 Haddon Township HS                 
  75 Justin Merkh                   11 Haddon Township HS                 
  76 Josh Potter                    12 Haddon Township HS                 
  77 Alex Dejean                    11 Holy Spirit HS                     
  78 Matthew Keidat                 12 Holy Spirit HS                     
  79 Phillipp Seeger                10 Holy Spirit HS                     
  80 Brady Snyder                   11 Holy Spirit HS                     
  81 Connor Handley                 11 Kingsway HS                        
  82 Ayden Magee                    11 Kingsway HS                        
  83 Eddie Malone                   12 Kingsway HS                        
  84 Evan Miles                     11 Kingsway HS                        
  85 Jacob Mitchell                 12 Kingsway HS                        
  86 Nick Rothwein                  12 Kingsway HS                        
  87 Stephen Wilkins III            12 Kingsway HS                        
  88 Javier Morales                 12 Lindenwold HS                      
  89 Louis Pecoraio                 11 Lindenwold HS                      
  90 Eric Teguia                    10 Lindenwold HS                      
  91 Patrick Osborn                 12 Mater Dei Prep                     
  92 Connor Scott                   10 Mater Dei Prep                     
  93 Zachary Asselta                11 Millville HS                       
  94 Leon Borek                     12 Millville HS                       
  95 Brandon DeShields              11 Millville HS                       
  96 Daniel Fenton                  12 Millville HS                       
  97 Anthony Viera-Martinez         12 Millville HS                       
  98 Andrew Zerra                    9 Millville HS                       
  99 John Borton                    12 Moorestown HS                      
 100 Kevin Carlyle                  12 Moorestown HS                      
 101 Victor Demartini               11 Moorestown HS                      
 102 Ethan Denis                    11 Moorestown HS                      
 103 Jack Farmer                    12 Moorestown HS                      
 104 Tj Haymore                     12 Moorestown HS                      
 105 Henry Wilt                     11 Moorestown HS                      
 106 Raul Cordies-Maso              12 North Brunswick HS                 
 107 Badr Ettadlaoui                11 North Brunswick HS                 
 108 Paul Kuchler                   11 North Brunswick HS                 
 109 Andrew Rebele                  12 North Brunswick HS                 
 110 Connor Rebele                  12 North Brunswick HS                 
 111 Matthew Shtrahman              12 North Brunswick HS                 
 112 Brandon Villegas               11 North Brunswick HS                 
 113 Daniel Boria                   10 Northern Burlington Reg.           
 114 Matt Halvorsen                 12 Northern Burlington Reg.           
 115 Greg Hibbert                   11 Northern Burlington Reg.           
 116 Chris Martino                  11 Northern Burlington Reg.           
 117 Mike Morreale                  12 Northern Burlington Reg.           
 118 Cole O'Dwyer                   12 Northern Burlington Reg.           
 119 Kyle Stanley                   11 Northern Burlington Reg.           
 120 Jake Angier                    11 Oakcrest HS                        
 121 Daunte Batiz                   11 Oakcrest HS                        
 122 Kyle Hartman                   11 Oakcrest HS                        
 123 Hayden Horsey                  11 Oakcrest HS                        
 124 Mike Liberty                   11 Oakcrest HS                        
 125 Michael Rhodes                 12 Oakcrest HS                        
 126 Marc Rodriguez                 12 Oakcrest HS                        
 127 Mathew Tomko                   11 Overbrook HS                       
 128 Tyler Gargano                  12 Paul VI HS                         
 129 Ben Jennings                   12 Paul VI HS                         
 130 Colton Johnson                 11 Paul VI HS                         
 131 Kyle McKeon                    11 Paul VI HS                         
 132 Matthew Slattery               12 Paul VI HS                         
 133 Nate Strobl                    11 Paul VI HS                         
 134 Ryan Tenerelli                 12 Paul VI HS                         
 135 Quentin Bundy                  12 Pleasantville HS                   
 136 Gabriel Moronta                11 Pleasantville HS                   
 137 Jensen Nunez                   12 Pleasantville HS                   
 138 Dale Scott                     11 Pleasantville HS                   
 139 Latrell Townsend               12 Pleasantville HS                   
 140 Tyler Bork                     11 Robbinsville HS                    
 141 Jon Freeman                    12 Robbinsville HS                    
 142 Dean Gervasini                 12 Robbinsville HS                    
 143 Sriteja Nara                   10 Robbinsville HS                    
 144 Howard Schulz                  12 Robbinsville HS                    
 145 Jared Taylor                   12 Robbinsville HS                    
 146 Dan White                      12 Robbinsville HS                    
 147 Nick DeDomenico                -4 Salem County Vo-Tech               
 148 Luca Covino                    11 St. Augustine Prep                 
 149 Robert Cuff                    11 St. Augustine Prep                 
 150 Ethan Kern                     12 St. Augustine Prep                 
 151 Nakul Kumaresan                11 St. Augustine Prep                 
 152 Conor Ogborn                   11 St. Augustine Prep                 
 153 Anthony Sofran                 11 St. Augustine Prep                 
 154 Elijah Bartleson               11 Triton Regional HS                 
 155 John Kappatas                  10 Triton Regional HS                 
 156 Michael Marioni                11 Triton Regional HS                 
 157 Joseph Melillo                 11 Triton Regional HS                 
 158 William Mennig                 10 Triton Regional HS                 
 159 Edgar Cruz                     12 Vineland HS                        
 160 Isaac Ochoa                    12 Vineland HS                        
 161 Primit Patel                   12 Vineland HS                        
 162 Mason Brewster                 10 Washington Twp HS                  
 163 Evan Chu                       12 Washington Twp HS                  
 164 David Hanson                   11 Washington Twp HS                  
 165 Cole Kolodziej                 10 Washington Twp HS                  
 166 Julian Lawson                  10 Washington Twp HS                  
 167 Austin Milou                   12 Washington Twp HS                  
 168 Chris Shaw                     12 Washington Twp HS