Ocean Township HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.12 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.98 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:35.16 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:26.92 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Sydney Maxwell | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4-6 | Victoria Ritorto | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4.25 | SB | Victoria Ritorto | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14-6 | Alexi Dufrene | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-7.75 | SB | Devyn Kennedy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
31-0 | Victoria Ritorto | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
72-6 | Krista Pustrom | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
70-1 | Olivia Hiers | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
70-0 | SB | Christiana Santos | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
68-7 | Ava Hiers | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
83-7 | SB | Olivia Hiers | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
72-6 | Ava Hiers | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
55-1 | Krista Pustrom | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
37-2 | SB | Victoria Ritorto | 39th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-2.75 | Ava Hiers | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
29-8.75 | Olivia Hiers | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27-6.25 | SB | Krista Pustrom | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
18-11 | SB | Esther PierreLouis | 30th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:07.00 | Kevin Lawlor | 13th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
1:08.59 | Roger Federio | 15th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.21 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.81 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.74 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:38.36 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:31.13 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:54.47 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Tyrell Wigfall | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-8 | SB | Shawn Francios | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-10.5 | SB | Kevin Mirando | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
19-0 | Alex Orsini-Bryant | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-4.5 | SB | Kevin Mirando | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
34-10.5 | Andrew Dressner | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-9 | Andrew Dressner | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
127-1 | Lawrence Betton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
95-5 | Joseph Teresi | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
78-7 | Brian Lynch | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
70-10 | Nasir Thompson | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
144-2 | Robert Nungesser | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
128-3 | Brendan Kipnis | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-3 | Lawrence Betton | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
39-4.75 | Joseph Teresi | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
37-10.75 | Brian Lynch | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
26-1.75 | Eddie Aldarelli | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |