Lenape Regional HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.23 | SB | Anyae Kinder | 2nd | Finals H25 | Girls Novice |
13.89 | SB | Erika Davis | 14th | Finals H20 | Girls Novice |
14.02 | SB | Melody Smith | 18th | Finals H23 | Girls Novice |
14.02 | Sidney Whetstone | 18th | Finals H24 | Girls Novice | |
14.08 | SB | Aakilah Rashid | 21st | Finals H22 | Girls Novice |
14.29 | SB | Ariana Sauceda | 27th | Finals H18 | Girls Novice |
14.47 | SB | Taylor Hunt | 34th | Finals H11 | Girls Novice |
14.62 | SB | Gabrielle Smith | 42nd | Finals H14 | Girls Novice |
14.73 | SB | Madison Vanderveen | 45th | Finals H16 | Girls Novice |
14.77 | SB | Morgan Benns | 46th | Finals H19 | Girls Novice |
14.77 | SB | Sarah Curtis | 46th | Finals H13 | Girls Novice |
14.78 | SB | Makiyah Murray | 48th | Finals H12 | Girls Novice |
14.87 | SB | Destinee Anderson | 51st | Finals H23 | Girls Novice |
14.87 | SB | Kayla Taylor | 51st | Finals H15 | Girls Novice |
14.92 | SB | Taliyah Rivers | 56th | Finals H15 | Girls Novice |
15.05 | SB | Michaela Shullem | 64th | Finals H16 | Girls Novice |
15.15 | SB | Jackie Zak | 68th | Finals H17 | Girls Novice |
15.32 | SB | Haley Schonberg | 71st | Finals H11 | Girls Novice |
15.52 | SB | Calista Shen | 80th | Finals H17 | Girls Novice |
15.59 | SB | Nicole Gale | 81st | Finals H14 | Girls Novice |
15.73 | SB | Amanda Tumas | 84th | Finals H12 | Girls Novice |
15.81 | SB | Erin Fuzer | 86th | Finals H16 | Girls Novice |
15.87 | SB | Colby Saunders | 90th | Finals H13 | Girls Novice |
15.90 | SB | Derah Carter | 92nd | Finals H13 | Girls Novice |
15.99 | SB | Aneeka Patel | 96th | Finals H10 | Girls Novice |
16.01 | SB | Amiya McCoy | 97th | Finals H10 | Girls Novice |
16.32 | SB | Clairianna Lanni | 103rd | Finals H13 | Girls Novice |
16.79 | SB | Logan Rogers | 107th | Finals H13 | Girls Novice |
16.84 | SB | Maya Abodunde | 108th | Finals H9 | Girls Novice |
18.26 | SB | Yesina Morales | 110th | Finals H11 | Girls Novice |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.49 | Anyae Kinder | 9th | Finals H23 | Girls Novice | |
28.65 | SB | Sidney Whetstone | 10th | Finals H19 | Girls Novice |
28.87 | SB | Aakilah Rashid | 15th | Finals H20 | Girls Novice |
29.11 | SB | Erika Davis | 17th | Finals H19 | Girls Novice |
29.34 | SB | Ariana Sauceda | 21st | Finals H17 | Girls Novice |
29.35 | SB | Melody Smith | 23rd | Finals H17 | Girls Novice |
30.44 | SB | Taylor Hunt | 38th | Finals H11 | Girls Novice |
30.78 | SB | Sarah Curtis | 42nd | Finals H14 | Girls Novice |
30.97 | SB | Taliyah Rivers | 46th | Finals H13 | Girls Novice |
31.03 | SB | Madison Vanderveen | 47th | Finals H10 | Girls Novice |
31.07 | SB | Evana Findley | 48th | Finals H12 | Girls Novice |
31.10 | SB | Jackie Zak | 50th | Finals H16 | Girls Novice |
31.70 | SB | Kayla Taylor | 58th | Finals H11 | Girls Novice |
32.30 | SB | Haley Schonberg | 65th | Finals H8 | Girls Novice |
32.54 | SB | Morgan Benns | 67th | Finals H13 | Girls Novice |
32.58 | SB | Destinee Anderson | 69th | Finals H14 | Girls Novice |
32.73 | SB | Calista Shen | 73rd | Finals H10 | Girls Novice |
33.02 | SB | Derah Carter | 77th | Finals H8 | Girls Novice |
33.06 | SB | Nicole Gale | 79th | Finals H12 | Girls Novice |
33.39 | SB | Erin Fuzer | 85th | Finals H7 | Girls Novice |
33.50 | SB | Colby Saunders | 86th | Finals H8 | Girls Novice |
33.61 | SB | Amanda Tumas | 87th | Finals H9 | Girls Novice |
33.83 | SB | Makiyah Murray | 88th | Finals H6 | Girls Novice |
33.93 | SB | Michaela Shullem | 89th | Finals H10 | Girls Novice |
35.15 | SB | Clairianna Lanni | 95th | Finals H9 | Girls Novice |
35.44 | SB | Logan Rogers | 96th | Finals H7 | Girls Novice |
36.60 | SB | Maya Abodunde | 99th | Finals H6 | Girls Novice |
39.85 | SB | Yesina Morales | 102nd | Finals H6 | Girls Novice |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.80 | Grace Overman | 1st | Finals H12 | Girls Novice | |
1:04.10 | SB | Catherine Overman | 4th | Finals H12 | Girls Novice |
1:04.90 | SB | Erika Davis | 5th | Finals H12 | Girls Novice |
1:08.36 | SB | Kylie Patella | 11th | Finals H10 | Girls Novice |
1:11.03 | SB | Gabrielle Smith | 17th | Finals H8 | Girls Novice |
1:11.49 | SB | Sarah Curtis | 19th | Finals H7 | Girls Novice |
1:12.05 | Jackie Zak | 22nd | Finals H8 | Girls Novice | |
1:12.84 | SB | Haley Schonberg | 25th | Finals H5 | Girls Novice |
1:13.21 | SB | Evana Findley | 26th | Finals H5 | Girls Novice |
1:15.40 | SB | Taliyah Rivers | 29th | Finals H5 | Girls Novice |
1:15.72 | SB | Nicole Gale | 31st | Finals H4 | Girls Novice |
1:17.68 | SB | Erin Fuzer | 33rd | Finals H4 | Girls Novice |
1:18.09 | SB | Derah Carter | 34th | Finals H4 | Girls Novice |
1:18.57 | SB | Michaela Shullem | 35th | Finals H6 | Girls Novice |
1:18.90 | SB | Madison Vanderveen | 36th | Finals H4 | Girls Novice |
1:19.20 | SB | Calista Shen | 37th | Finals H6 | Girls Novice |
1:19.77 | SB | Aneeka Patel | 38th | Finals H4 | Girls Novice |
1:22.12 | SB | Amanda Tumas | 41st | Finals H3 | Girls Novice |
1:24.61 | SB | Logan Rogers | 44th | Finals H3 | Girls Novice |
1:31.00 | SB | Clairianna Lanni | 45th | Finals H5 | Girls Novice |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.60 | SB | Olivia Cao | 1st | Finals H6 | Girls Novice |
2:50.11 | SB | Anna Ruley | 26th | Finals H4 | Girls Novice |
2:51.23 | Krisha Mahajan | 33rd | Finals H4 | Girls Novice | |
2:53.32 | SB | Ana Carney | 36th | Finals H3 | Girls Novice |
2:53.98 | SB | Saumya Mavuri | 37th | Finals H3 | Girls Novice |
2:56.84 | SB | Amelia Toner | 39th | Finals H3 | Girls Novice |
2:59.96 | SB | Marisa Riley | 43rd | Finals H3 | Girls Novice |
3:06.56 | SB | Amber Murray | 53rd | Finals H4 | Girls Novice |
3:07.81 | SB | Hanna Parikh | 54th | Finals H2 | Girls Novice |
3:09.78 | SB | Madeline Davenport | 57th | Finals H2 | Girls Novice |
3:16.08 | SB | Alexandra Stibler | 62nd | Finals H3 | Girls Novice |
3:20.28 | SB | Ava Comegno | 65th | Finals H2 | Girls Novice |
3:22.21 | SB | Grace Hardiman | 66th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:07.59 | SB | Nicole Ficken | 8th | Finals H3 | Girls Novice |
6:16.45 | Abigail Skidmore | 11th | Finals H3 | Girls Novice | |
6:20.87 | SB | Amelia Toner | 17th | Finals H2 | Girls Novice |
6:42.96 | SB | Saumya Mavuri | 27th | Finals H2 | Girls Novice |
6:54.20 | Emily Michnowski | 34th | Finals H2 | Girls Novice | |
6:58.62 | SB | Mansi Patel | 36th | Finals H2 | Girls Novice |
7:14.64 | SB | Alexandra Stibler | 42nd | Finals H2 | Girls Novice |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:13.56 | SB | Rebecca Thomas | 3rd | Finals H5 | Girls Novice |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:43.65 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Erika Davis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Novice | |
4-2 | SB | Anyae Kinder | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5.5 | SB | Aakilah Rashid | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
11-5 | Grace Overman | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice | |
10-5.75 | SB | Kayla Taylor | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-8.5 | Catherine Overman | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice | |
27-5.5 | Anyae Kinder | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice | |
26-5.5 | SB | Grace Overman | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
Discus | |||||
61-4 | SB | Marissa Caccese | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
60-2 | SB | Kassi Borden | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
57-10 | SB | Victoria Wilson | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
55-0 | SB | Shayna Cofsky | 32nd | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
47-11 | SB | Kaleigh Christ | 45th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
47-2 | SB | Katrina Yam | 46th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
45-10 | SB | Grace Adams | 47th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
41-2 | SB | Amy Kim | 52nd | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
40-1 | SB | Makayla Berry | 55th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
39-2 | SB | Lilian Ruley | 57th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
Javelin | |||||
74-4 | SB | Bianca McDonald | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
64-10 | Kaleigh Christ | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice | |
56-2 | SB | Rosemarie Mirabella | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
53-4 | SB | Katrina Yam | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
52-10 | SB | Shayna Cofsky | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
52-10 | SB | Margaret Boyer | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
48-11 | SB | Victoria Wilson | 31st | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
40-0 | SB | Marissa Caccese | 44th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
32-8 | Cassie Burke | 49th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice | |
31-6 | SB | Evangeline Li | 50th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
30-8 | SB | Amy Kim | 52nd | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
Shot Put | |||||
25-3.25 | Bianca McDonald | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice | |
24-9.5 | Surrayah Daaliya | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice | |
24-3 | SB | Victoria Wilson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
23-7 | Destinee Anderson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Novice | |
22-11 | SB | Makayla Berry | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
20-5.75 | SB | Marissa Caccese | 34th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
19-3 | SB | Amy Kim | 41st | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
19-2 | SB | Grace Adams | 42nd | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
18-1 | SB | Kaleigh Christ | 49th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
16-5.75 | SB | Lilian Ruley | 51st | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
14-5.5 | SB | Kassi Borden | 54th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
14-0.75 | SB | Katrina Yam | 55th | Finals H1 | Girls Novice |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.35 | SB | Erwin Zheng | 46th | Finals H28 | Boys Novice |
12.38 | SB | Demaar Bey | 48th | Finals H22 | Boys Novice |
12.53 | SB | Brandon Rice | 64th | Finals H7 | Boys Novice |
12.64 | SB | Nate Silver | 79th | Finals H27 | Boys Novice |
12.68 | SB | Shawn Arzillo | 83rd | Finals H4 | Boys Novice |
12.90 | SB | Michael Young | 94th | Finals H4 | Boys Novice |
12.91 | SB | Christian Leipfinger | 95th | Finals H5 | Boys Novice |
13.32 | SB | Marcel Traynham | 123rd | Finals H3 | Boys Novice |
13.36 | SB | Ryan Huffnagle | 127th | Finals H5 | Boys Novice |
13.50 | SB | Isaiah Warner | 135th | Finals H10 | Boys Novice |
13.61 | SB | Aarick Davis | 139th | Finals H4 | Boys Novice |
13.73 | SB | Ryan Wilkinson | 144th | Finals H2 | Boys Novice |
21.52 | SB | Mark Maioriello | 167th | Finals H3 | Boys Novice |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.25 | SB | Desmond Morton | 13th | Finals H37 | Boys Novice |
24.49 | Elijah Silver | 19th | Finals H36 | Boys Novice | |
25.01 | SB | Demaar Bey | 32nd | Finals H27 | Boys Novice |
25.09 | SB | Brandon Rice | 36th | Finals H13 | Boys Novice |
25.79 | SB | Nate Silver | 68th | Finals H26 | Boys Novice |
25.90 | SB | AJ Celona | 71st | Finals H6 | Boys Novice |
26.28 | SB | Ryan Huffnagle | 93rd | Finals H9 | Boys Novice |
26.68 | SB | Kylan Witherspoon | 100th | Finals H8 | Boys Novice |
26.70 | SB | Michael Young | 102nd | Finals H12 | Boys Novice |
26.98 | SB | Marcel Traynham | 112th | Finals H2 | Boys Novice |
27.30 | SB | Christian Leipfinger | 117th | Finals H1 | Boys Novice |
27.56 | SB | Aarick Davis | 124th | Finals H4 | Boys Novice |
28.06 | SB | Andre Nghien | 133rd | Finals H14 | Boys Novice |
28.39 | SB | Ryan Wilkinson | 137th | Finals H4 | Boys Novice |
28.88 | SB | Joseph Lopinto | 144th | Finals H9 | Boys Novice |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.93 | SB | Elijah Silver | 6th | Finals H18 | Boys Novice |
58.43 | SB | Kylan Witherspoon | 28th | Finals H15 | Boys Novice |
59.39 | SB | AJ Celona | 38th | Finals H5 | Boys Novice |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.09 | Alex Chrupcala | 23rd | Finals H10 | Boys Novice | |
2:23.39 | SB | Kevin Schurr | 59th | Finals H6 | Boys Novice |
2:23.62 | SB | Joey Carnaglia | 61st | Finals H1 | Boys Novice |
2:25.95 | SB | Ethan Gaskill | 74th | Finals H2 | Boys Novice |
2:26.67 | SB | Brent Dipenta | 77th | Finals H2 | Boys Novice |
2:26.72 | SB | Kyle Morris | 78th | Finals H3 | Boys Novice |
2:30.45 | SB | Aneesh Mandala | 97th | Finals H5 | Boys Novice |
2:34.94 | SB | Shivank Joshi | 112th | Finals H2 | Boys Novice |
2:41.42 | SB | Brett Boyle | 128th | Finals H2 | Boys Novice |
2:42.58 | SB | Joe Hochberg | 130th | Finals H2 | Boys Novice |
2:46.13 | SB | Jeff Gatton | 135th | Finals H1 | Boys Novice |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:03.92 | SB | Kevin Schurr | 19th | Finals H8 | Boys Novice |
5:17.39 | Shane McDonald | 49th | Finals H7 | Boys Novice | |
5:18.09 | SB | Ethan Gaskill | 51st | Finals H6 | Boys Novice |
5:27.51 | SB | Josh Collius | 63rd | Finals H1 | Boys Novice |
5:30.63 | SB | Ryan Bradley | 67th | Finals H1 | Boys Novice |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.14 | SB | Jack Flatley | 5th | Finals H8 | Boys Novice |
18.33 | SB | Rajvir Singh | 12th | Finals H5 | Boys Novice |
20.83 | SB | Akaash Khusal | 24th | Finals H2 | Boys Novice |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.97 | Rajvir Singh | 6th | Finals H7 | Boys Novice | |
1:06.01 | Jack Flatley | 7th | Finals H6 | Boys Novice | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Brandon Rice | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Novice |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5.75 | SB | Trevan Rice | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Novice |
15-11 | Akaash Khusal | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Novice | |
15-1.75 | SB | Kevin Luk | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Novice |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-8.5 | SB | Akaash Khusal | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Novice |
32-11 | SB | Jack Flatley | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Novice |
32-5 | SB | Joseph Lopinto | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Novice |
Discus | |||||
102-5 | SB | Ryan Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Novice |
75-9 | Hunter Lengle | 41st | Finals H1 | Boys Novice | |
67-2 | SB | Anthony Caccese | 54th | Finals H1 | Boys Novice |
Javelin | |||||
109-8 | Kody Borden | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Novice | |
109-6 | SB | John Sullivan | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Novice |
106-4 | SB | Giovanni Orsi | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Novice |
98-8 | SB | Branden Spitzer | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys Novice |
93-8 | Sam Schonwald | 40th | Finals H1 | Boys Novice | |
80-10 | SB | Robert Nault | 67th | Finals H1 | Boys Novice |
75-6 | SB | Kristopher Rider | 75th | Finals H1 | Boys Novice |
73-8 | SB | Anthony Caccese | 78th | Finals H1 | Boys Novice |