Boys JV Red

Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Red Open Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kevin           12 Old Bridge HS           5:36.1    17:24.1    1   
  2 Melao, Ronnie             11 Westfield HS            5:37.0    17:26.8    2   
  3 Maurillo, Alexander       10 Westfield HS            5:41.3    17:40.3    3   
  4 Fanta, Ben                10 West Windsor            5:41.6    17:41.2    4   
  5 Jakub, Jake               11 Christian Br            5:41.8    17:41.8    5   
  6 Borenius, Jack            12 Christian Br            5:42.5    17:44.0    6   
  7 Scalia, Daniel            12 Westfield HS            5:43.0    17:45.6    7   
  8 Jonnada, Ryan             10 Notre Dame HS           5:43.3    17:46.6    8   
  9 Handley, Connor           10 Kingsway HS             5:43.4    17:46.9    9   
 10 Peretz, James             11 Westfield HS            5:45.1    17:51.9   10   
 11 Barraza, Rutger           12 Westfield HS            5:45.3    17:52.8   11   
 12 Bentley, Ethan            10 Kingsway HS             5:45.5    17:53.5   12   
 13 Decker, Zachary           10 North Hunterdon HS      5:46.3    17:55.9   13   
 14 Sambath Ram, Siddharth    11 East Brunswick HS       5:47.3    17:58.8   14   
 15 Sorentino, Joe            11 Christian Br            5:47.8    18:00.5   15   
 16 Iglesias, Matt            11 Old Bridge HS           5:48.3    18:02.1   16   
 17 Garrity, Tyler            12 Kingsway HS             5:48.5    18:02.6   17   
 18 Hu, Kurt                  10 Westfield HS            5:48.8    18:03.4   18   
 19 Valenzuela, Raymond       12 East Brunswick HS       5:48.8    18:03.7   19   
 20 Little, Jason             12 Westfield HS            5:48.9    18:04.1   20   
 21 Han, Daniel               11 Westfield HS            5:49.1    18:04.5        
 22 Sullivan, Kieran          11 Christian Br            5:49.2    18:04.8   21   
 23 Renga, Anthony            10 Notre Dame HS           5:49.9    18:07.1   22   
 24 Fitzpatrick, Jack         10 Kingsway HS             5:50.0    18:07.4   23   
 25 Qin, Ryan                 12 Westfield HS            5:50.6    18:09.1        
 26 Gray, Colin               10 Christian Br            5:51.8    18:12.8   24   
 27 Linko, Kevin              11 Princeton HS            5:51.8    18:13.0   25   
 28 Baldwin, Patrick          11 Morris Hills HS         5:51.9    18:13.4   26   
 29 Dobrowolski, Jake          9 Ridge HS                5:52.0    18:13.7   27   
 30 Gultekinoglu, Aleksander  10 East Brunswick HS       5:52.2    18:14.0   28   
 31 Huang, Tyler              12 West Windsor            5:52.4    18:14.8   29   
 32 Janiec, Teddy             10 Notre Dame HS           5:52.9    18:16.2   30   
 33 Zosche, Reece             10 Mendham HS              5:53.0    18:16.7   31   
 34 Wagh, Shubham             10 South Brunswick HS      5:53.1    18:17.0   32   
 35 Jangam, Kunal             12 West Windsor            5:53.2    18:17.4   33   
 36 Lam, Drake                11 Mendham HS              5:53.4    18:18.0   34   
 37 Kalfas, Nikolaos          10 Kingsway HS             5:53.7    18:18.8   35   
 38 Johnson, Jack             12 Westfield HS            5:53.8    18:19.2        
 39 Deluca, Thomas            12 Hillsborough HS         5:54.0    18:19.6   36   
 40 Patil, Giriraj            12 South Brunswick HS      5:54.1    18:20.0   37   
 41 Sun, Wesley               11 East Brunswick HS       5:54.3    18:20.7   38   
 42 Curry, Owen               10 Mendham HS              5:54.7    18:22.0   39   
 43 Riss, Patrick             11 Mendham HS              5:55.0    18:22.7   40   
 44 Miles, Evan               10 Kingsway HS             5:55.1    18:23.2   41   
 45 Smith, Matthew            10 East Brunswick HS       5:55.4    18:24.0   42   
 46 Malone, Eddie             11 Kingsway HS             5:56.1    18:26.3   43   
 47 Chen, Michael             10 Hillsborough HS         5:56.2    18:26.6   44   
 48 Uhrig, Jackson            10 Ridge HS                5:56.4    18:27.2   45   
 49 Bevilacqua, Nicholas      10 Hillsborough HS         5:56.5    18:27.6   46   
 50 Sarkisian, Jack           11 North Hunterdon HS      5:56.7    18:28.1   47   
 51 Gutierrez, Aedan          10 North Hunterdon HS      5:56.9    18:28.7   48   
 52 Tiwari, Rohit             11 West Windsor            5:57.0    18:29.2   49   
 53 Grodzki, Alexander        12 Hillsborough HS         5:57.3    18:29.9   50   
 54 O'Connor, Declan          10 Westfield HS            5:57.4    18:30.2        
 55 Quinones, Ben             10 Princeton HS            5:57.5    18:30.6   51   
 56 Wang, Haoyu               11 Notre Dame HS           5:57.9    18:31.9   52   
 57 McGill, Mike              11 Notre Dame HS           5:58.0    18:32.2   53   
 58 Gessner, Max              11 West Windsor            5:58.1    18:32.6   54   
 59 Panora, Roberto           10 Westfield HS            5:58.3    18:33.1        
 60 Wang, Haochen             11 Notre Dame HS           5:58.5    18:33.8   55   
 61 Rosenel, Joshua           12 Hillsborough HS         5:58.7    18:34.3   56   
 62 Lanzalotto, Greg          12 South Brunswick HS      5:59.2    18:35.9   57   
 63 DiRoberto, Noah           12 North Hunterdon HS      5:59.6    18:37.2   58   
 64 Finetto, Travis           12 Hillsborough HS         5:59.9    18:38.2   59   
 65 Iovino, Daniel            10 Hillsborough HS         6:00.2    18:38.9   60   
 66 Fenn, Adam                11 East Brunswick HS       6:00.2    18:39.2   61   
 67 Dineen, Riley             11 North Hunterdon HS      6:00.7    18:40.6   62   
 68 Donahue, Andrew           11 Morris Hills HS         6:01.2    18:42.1   63   
 69 Woo, Jason                11 Old Bridge HS           6:01.5    18:43.0   64   
 70 Camacho, Aaron            11 Westfield HS            6:01.6    18:43.3        
 71 Stryker, Joshua           12 Westfield HS            6:02.2    18:45.2        
 72 Borkowski, Kaleb          10 Kingsway HS             6:02.3    18:45.7        
 73 Prepsel, Tyler            10 Kingsway HS             6:02.5    18:46.2        
 74 Seale, Justin             12 Hillsborough HS         6:02.7    18:46.7        
 75 Patton, Ryan              11 Mendham HS              6:03.1    18:47.9   65   
 76 Fiorini, John             11 Ridge HS                6:03.2    18:48.2   66   
 77 Miele, Matthew            10 Christian Br            6:03.3    18:48.6   67   
 78 Weinhardt, Matthew        10 Notre Dame HS           6:03.4    18:49.0   68   
 79 Brescia, Michael          10 Notre Dame HS           6:03.5    18:49.4        
 80 Sheets, Brian             11 West Windsor            6:03.7    18:49.8   69   
 81 Fechhelm, Henry           11 Mendham HS              6:03.8    18:50.2   70   
 82 Parsenios, Nick           10 Princeton HS            6:04.0    18:50.8   71   
 83 Sharma, Kshitji           12 West Windsor            6:04.4    18:52.1   72   
 84 Kandiakounder, Shraavan    9 South Brunswick HS      6:04.8    18:53.4   73   
 85 Drezner, Ben              11 Princeton HS            6:05.3    18:54.8   74   
 86 Quinlan, Andrew           11 Freehold Tow            6:05.4    18:55.1   75   
 87 Alter, Ari                12 East Brunswick HS       6:05.7    18:56.2   76   
 88 Brown, Robert             12 Westfield HS            6:05.8    18:56.5        
 89 Otash, Ethan              10 Ridge HS                6:06.0    18:56.9   77   
 90 Fiduk, Mathew             12 Hillsborough HS         6:06.2    18:57.6        
 91 Henning, William          10 Christian Br            6:06.3    18:57.9   78   
 92 Moin, Zain                12 Hillsborough HS         6:06.7    18:59.1        
 93 Hawkins, Eric             10 Christian Br            6:07.2    19:00.7        
 94 Baumann, Greg             11 Mendham HS              6:07.4    19:01.3   79   
 95 Margiotta, Dean           11 West Windsor            6:07.5    19:01.7        
 96 Nower, Nicholas           12 East Brunswick HS       6:07.7    19:02.2        
 97 Spalt, Christian          10 Morris Hills HS         6:07.9    19:03.0   80   
 98 Reehal, Kerrn             10 Morris Hills HS         6:08.3    19:04.0   81   
 99 Lee, Jackson              10 East Brunswick HS       6:08.4    19:04.6        
100 Reed, Kyle                11 Freehold Tow            6:08.6    19:05.0   82   
101 Swingle, Cole             12 Westfield HS            6:08.9    19:05.9        
102 Spellman, Luke            12 Westfield HS            6:09.0    19:06.3        
103 Limbasia, Raj             12 West Windsor            6:09.1    19:06.6        
104 Peshimam, Kashif          12 West Windsor            6:09.6    19:08.4        
105 Barnett, Josh              9 Montgomery HS           6:10.0    19:09.4   83   
106 Kapoor, Rohan             11 Morris Hills HS         6:10.2    19:10.0   84   
107 Lanahan, Tim              10 Mendham HS              6:10.4    19:10.7        
108 Artz, Jesse                9 Scotch Plain            6:10.7    19:11.6   85   
109 Colby-Witanek, Ethan      11 Montgomery HS           6:10.8    19:11.9   86   
110 Ertman, Sam               10 Westfield HS            6:10.9    19:12.4        
111 Szuminsky, John           10 Old Bridge HS           6:11.1    19:12.9   87   
112 Tam, Tyler                12 Ridge HS                6:11.2    19:13.3   88   
113 Bhalla, Rahul             10 South Brunswick HS      6:11.4    19:13.7   89   
114 Mabtuas, Matt             12 Freehold Tow            6:11.5    19:14.1   90   
115 Lin, Anthony              11 Ridge HS                6:11.8    19:15.0   91   
116 Sweeney, Sean             12 South Brunswick HS      6:12.1    19:15.9   92   
117 Sunkara, Vineal            9 Montgomery HS           6:12.4    19:16.8   93   
118 Batra, Arnav              11 South Brunswick HS      6:13.3    19:19.6   94   
119 Cisar, Joe                10 Christian Br            6:13.9    19:21.5        
120 Agnihotri, Ashwin         11 Morris Hills HS         6:14.2    19:22.5   95   
121 Folkart, Jack             11 Ridge HS                6:14.4    19:23.3   96   
122 Billings, Ryan            10 Westfield HS            6:14.6    19:23.9        
123 Sankar, Karthik           10 South Brunswick HS      6:14.9    19:24.7        
124 Yuen, Jason               12 Old Bridge HS           6:15.7    19:27.1   97   
125 Pace, Daniel              11 Montgomery HS           6:16.5    19:29.7   98   
126 Groth, Will               12 Notre Dame HS           6:16.7    19:30.2        
127 Immordino, Avery          10 Notre Dame HS           6:17.2    19:31.7        
128 Weinberg, Brandon         10 Scotch Plain            6:17.3    19:32.1   99   
129 Saltzer, Jared            10 Westfield HS            6:17.5    19:32.9        
130 Ningaiah, Arjun           11 East Brunswick HS       6:17.8    19:33.6        
131 Joshi, Shashaank           9 Montgomery HS           6:17.9    19:34.0  100   
132 Gitterman, John           10 Bridgewater-            6:18.3    19:35.2  101   
133 Aravilli, Sampreeth       11 Bridgewater-            6:18.4    19:35.5  102   
134 Hellriegel, Bruce         11 Mendham HS              6:18.5    19:35.8        
135 Desierto, John            11 Hillsborough HS         6:18.9    19:37.0        
136 Jolly, Theo               12 Montgomery HS           6:19.1    19:37.7  103   
137 Marotta, Jake             12 North Hunterdon HS      6:19.7    19:39.5  104   
138 Decker, Thomas            10 Freehold Tow            6:20.2    19:41.0  105   
139 Bayruns, Andrew           12 Bridgewater-            6:20.5    19:42.2  106   
140 Korn, Kevin               11 Ridge HS                6:20.7    19:42.6        
141 Sajit, Dhruv              10 Bridgewater-            6:22.2    19:47.4  107   
142 Montemurro, Reed          12 North Hunterdon HS      6:23.3    19:50.8  108   
143 Ahammed, Thaqib           11 Old Bridge HS           6:23.9    19:52.5  109   
144 Kamin, James              12 Montgomery HS           6:24.0    19:53.1  110   
145 Bae, Riky                 10 Bridgewater-            6:24.3    19:53.8  111   
146 Ravula, Rahul             10 Hillsborough HS         6:24.5    19:54.4        
147 Chung, Robert             11 Old Bridge HS           6:25.2    19:56.6  112   
148 Trujillo, Oliver          10 Ridge HS                6:25.6    19:57.9        
149 Halm, Timothy             12 Phillipsburg HS         6:25.7    19:58.2  113   
150 Infozino, Joe             10 Freehold Tow            6:26.0    19:59.3  114   
151 Patel, Saahil             10 South Brunswick HS      6:26.2    19:59.9        
152 Anithanam, Gracious       11 Montgomery HS           6:26.4    20:00.4        
153 Allen, Geoffrey           11 Princeton HS            6:26.5    20:00.8  115   
154 Greene, Declan            11 Princeton HS            6:26.7    20:01.4  116   
155 Harikrishnan, Rahul       11 Montgomery HS           6:26.9    20:02.1        
156 Riano, Brian              10 Bridgewater-            6:27.1    20:02.5  117   
157 Shah, Rohan               10 Montgomery HS           6:27.7    20:04.5        
158 Tota, Andrew              11 North Hunterdon HS      6:28.8    20:07.8        
159 Ehrhart, Colby            11 North Hunterdon HS      6:28.9    20:08.2        
160 Russoniello, Jake         12 North Hunterdon HS      6:29.0    20:08.5        
161 DeVizio, Victor           12 Scotch Plain            6:29.7    20:10.5  118   
162 Coyle, Ethan              10 Ridge HS                6:29.8    20:10.9        
163 Rau, Avaneesh             12 Morris Hills HS         6:30.3    20:12.4  119   
164 Diaz, Kevin               12 Bridgewater-            6:30.6    20:13.4  120   
165 Strug, Brett              10 Scotch Plain            6:34.2    20:24.8  121   
166 Bhatt, Raj                10 Scotch Plain            6:36.0    20:30.3  122   
167 Contrada, Edward          12 Freehold Tow            6:36.3    20:31.0  123   
168 O'Sullivan, Timothy       12 Bridgewater-            6:36.8    20:32.6        
169 Steinhardt, Douglas        9 Phillipsburg HS         6:36.9    20:32.9  124   
170 Parra, Sebastian          11 Morris Hills HS         6:37.0    20:33.4        
171 Ricci, Billy              11 Scotch Plain            6:39.5    20:41.2  125   
172 Diora, Khush              10 Old Bridge HS           6:45.5    20:59.9        
173 Dietzman, Ethan           11 Bridgewater-            6:46.3    21:02.2        
174 Weber, Alex               11 Colts Neck HS           6:46.4    21:02.5        
175 Harju, Anthony            10 Morris Hills HS         6:52.7    21:22.3        
176 Guida, Vincent            10 Freehold Tow            6:54.2    21:26.8  126   
177 Fariello, Jon             10 North Hunterdon HS      6:57.1    21:35.7        
178 Eagleburger, Jack         11 Phillipsburg HS         6:57.2    21:36.2  127   
179 Rodriguez, Javier         10 Scotch Plain            7:00.9    21:47.6  128   
180 Fluck, Michael            11 Colts Neck HS           7:04.5    21:58.9        
181 Vega, Derick              10 Scotch Plain            7:14.9    22:31.0        
182 Galusha, Nate              9 Phillipsburg HS         7:21.6    22:51.8  129   
183 Hendrix, Caleb            12 Phillipsburg HS         7:29.8    23:17.4  130   
184 Sabol, Jeremy              9 Phillipsburg HS         7:31.5    23:22.7  131   
185 Yan, Andrew               10 Princeton HS            7:45.1    24:04.9  132   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Westfield HS                 33    2    3    7   10   11   18   20           
      Total Time:  1:28:37.40                                                     
         Average:    17:43.48                                                     
   2 Christian Brothers Academ    71    5    6   15   21   24   67   78           
      Total Time:  1:29:43.90                                                     
         Average:    17:56.78                                                     
   3 Kingsway HS                  96    9   12   17   23   35   41   43           
      Total Time:  1:30:09.20                                                     
         Average:    18:01.84                                                     
   4 East Brunswick HS           141   14   19   28   38   42   61   76           
      Total Time:  1:31:01.20                                                     
         Average:    18:12.24                                                     
   5 Notre Dame HS               165    8   22   30   52   53   55   68           
      Total Time:  1:31:14.00                                                     
         Average:    18:14.80                                                     
   6 West Windsor Plainsboro S   169    4   29   33   49   54   69   72           
      Total Time:  1:31:15.20                                                     
         Average:    18:15.04                                                     
   7 Mendham HS                  209   31   34   39   40   65   70   79           
      Total Time:  1:32:07.30                                                     
         Average:    18:25.46                                                     
   8 North Hunterdon HS          228   13   47   48   58   62  104  108           
      Total Time:  1:32:10.50                                                     
         Average:    18:26.10                                                     
   9 Hillsborough HS             232   36   44   46   50   56   59   60           
      Total Time:  1:32:18.00                                                     
         Average:    18:27.60                                                     
  10 Old Bridge HS               265    1   16   64   87   97  109  112           
      Total Time:  1:32:49.20                                                     
         Average:    18:33.84                                                     
  11 South Brunswick HS          288   32   37   57   73   89   92   94           
      Total Time:  1:33:20.00                                                     
         Average:    18:40.00                                                     
  12 Ridge HS                    303   27   45   66   77   88   91   96           
      Total Time:  1:33:39.30                                                     
         Average:    18:43.86                                                     
  13 Morris Hills HS             334   26   63   80   81   84   95  119           
      Total Time:  1:34:12.50                                                     
         Average:    18:50.50                                                     
  14 Princeton HS                336   25   51   71   74  115  116  132           
      Total Time:  1:34:30.00                                                     
         Average:    18:54.00                                                     
  15 Montgomery HS               460   83   86   93   98  100  103  110           
      Total Time:  1:36:41.80                                                     
         Average:    19:20.36                                                     
  16 Freehold Township HS        466   75   82   90  105  114  123  126           
      Total Time:  1:36:54.50                                                     
         Average:    19:22.90                                                     
  17 Bridgewater-Raritan HS      527  101  102  106  107  111  117  120           
      Total Time:  1:38:34.10                                                     
         Average:    19:42.82                                                     
  18 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS    545   85   99  118  121  122  125  128           
      Total Time:  1:39:49.30                                                     
         Average:    19:57.86                                                     
  19 Phillipsburg HS             623  113  124  127  129  130  131                
      Total Time:  1:48:16.50                                                     
         Average:    21:39.30