Elite Performances

87 performances met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.

HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
5,000 Meter Run 18:18.00 Alyssa Aldridge Mainland Regional HS
5,000 Meter Run 18:20.00 Monica Hebner Northern Highlands Reg. HS
5,000 Meter Run 18:41.00 Madison Brand Middletown South HS
5,000 Meter Run 18:41.00 Abby Loveys Randolph HS
5,000 Meter Run 18:43.00 Alexa Westley Warren Hills HS
5,000 Meter Run 18:45.00 Nicole Vanasse Pingry School
5,000 Meter Run 18:47.00 Corinne Barney Indian Hills HS
5,000 Meter Run 18:47.00 Isabel Hebner Northern Highlands Reg. HS
5,000 Meter Run 18:49.00 Chloe Gonzalez North Hunterdon HS
5,000 Meter Run 18:51.00 Rachel Kenny Matawan Reg. HS
5,000 Meter Run 18:51.00 Jerika Lufrano Union Catholic Reg. HS
5,000 Meter Run 18:55.00 Charlotte Cochrane Red Bank Reg. HS
5,000 Meter Run 18:56.00 Jade Tricomy Toms River South HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:03.00 Chloe Wong Hillsborough HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:05.00 Alexis Mullarkey Kingsway HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:07.00 Elena DiMarcello North Hunterdon HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:10.00 Kathleen Shay Middletown South HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:14.00 Colleen Megerle Colts Neck HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:14.00 Manon Stephen Ridge HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:17.00 Laurel Kurtz Hunterdon Central HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:17.00 Isabella Turner Shawnee HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:19.00 Nicole Cassavell Voorhees HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:19.00 Emily Nugent North Hunterdon HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:24.00 Madison Coppolino Sterling HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:24.00 Devon Hoernlein Allentown HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:27.00 Kate Rathman Cherokee HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:28.00 Lauren Wagner Voorhees HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:28.00 Katy Storti Bishop Eustace Prep
5,000 Meter Run 19:29.00 Sydny Warner Seneca HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:30.00 Samantha Green Co-op Park Ridge / Emerson
5,000 Meter Run 19:31.00 Lucy Jeffs Mendham HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:32.00 Madeline Barney Indian Hills HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:32.00 Brooke Olson Randolph HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:34.00 Shelby Piccinic Colonia HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:36.00 Amanda Stone Monmouth Reg. HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:41.00 Kate McAndrew Morris Catholic HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:41.00 Sophia Lore Mountain Lakes HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:42.00 Victoria Vanriele Governor Livingston HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:42.00 Izzi Gengaro Mountain Lakes HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:45.00 Kellie O'Donnell River Dell HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:45.00 Shannon Goria River Dell HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:45.00 Amanda Passman Ridge HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:45.00 Meghan Convery Ridge HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:45.00 Mia Melao Westfield HS
5,000 Meter Run 19:45.00 Meredith Finley Randolph HS
HS Boys Mark Athlete Team
5,000 Meter Run 15:34.00 Devin Hart Pt. Pleasant Boro HS
5,000 Meter Run 15:41.00 Chris Romero Voorhees HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:01.00 Jack Stanley Mendham HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:01.00 William Hare Princeton HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:04.00 Jack Jennings Mendham HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:04.00 Colin Logsdon Chatham HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:05.00 Brian Hill Christian Brothers Academy
5,000 Meter Run 16:05.00 Nicholas Ackerman Freehold Township HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:06.00 Tj Hillyer Howell HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:11.00 Teddy Meredith Hopewell Valley HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:12.00 Bo Raadam Chatham HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:12.00 Dan Gizzo Seton Hall Prep
5,000 Meter Run 16:15.00 Fahd Nasser McNair Academic HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:16.00 Will Baginski Ridgewood HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:16.00 Patrick Bayeux Ridge HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:17.00 Acasio Pinheiro Princeton HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:17.00 Luis Peralta Passaic HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:17.00 Jonathan Connor Kingsway HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:17.00 Justin Cornetta Hunterdon Central HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:18.00 Patrick Mullen Morristown HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:19.00 Drew Maher Shore Regional HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:20.00 Kieran Burns Kingsway HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:21.00 Damien Dilcher Brick Township HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:21.00 Ben Woodward Highland Reg HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:21.00 Sameer Das West Windsor Plainsboro South HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:22.00 Tim McInerney Christian Brothers Academy
5,000 Meter Run 16:24.00 Matthew Santamaria West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:24.00 Edwin Klanke St. Peter's Prep
5,000 Meter Run 16:24.00 Jimmy Zignorski Pope John XXIII HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:24.00 Brian Mangiaracina Kingsway HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:26.00 Val Figueira Mendham HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:26.00 Jake Beacher Metuchen HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:28.00 John Spinelli Mater Dei Prep
5,000 Meter Run 16:28.00 Cade Hindley Kingsway HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:28.00 Joe Grandizio Kingsway HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:29.00 Richard Castaneda Camden Catholic HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:29.00 Gavin Richards North Hunterdon HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:30.00 Sean Dolan Hopewell Valley HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:30.00 Justin Earley Central Reg HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:30.00 Jonathan Torres Hamilton North - Nottingham
5,000 Meter Run 16:30.00 Matthew Schaefer Colts Neck HS
5,000 Meter Run 16:30.00 Matthew Meusel Westfield HS