Team Scores Boys

TeamFroshSophJuniorSeniorTotal
1Salesianum School581822
2Downingtown West101314542
3Unionville7372744
4Cherokee HS22128253
5Westfield HS37153257
6Voorhees HS42910162
7St. Peter’s Prep125172265
9Ocean City HS2326291593
10East Brunswick HS1335113695
11West Windsor Plainsboro S412842497
12Delsea Reg. HS365926103
13Old Bridge HS17227023132
14Pennsbury38368212168
15Freehold Twp HS124202514183
16Clearview Reg. HS6777726186
17Southern Reg. HS2857258217
18Robbinsville HS119162175231
19Haddon Twp HS108486511232
20Timber Creek Reg. HS312911962241
21Germantown Friends School471306216255
22Burlington Twp. HS93644127270
23Concord High School251439317278
24Monroe Twp. HS1024340110295
25Paul VI HS144275773301
26Governor Livingston HS137348357311
27Absegami HS571325380322
27Haddon Heights HS681085096322
29Moorestown HS451297477325
30Gloucester County Institu346068178340
31Eastern Reg. HS1037466101344
32Shawnee HS1141226452352
33Manalapan HS24648518353
34Kennett420722132365
35Howell HS24394328368
36Hammonton HS8511811254369
37Allentown HS675694153370
38Garnet Valley242423798383
39Northern Burlington Reg.1625161133407
40Rancocas Valley Reg HS532834541422
41Washington Twp HS902197345427
42Barnegat Twp. HS3020054150434
43Camden Catholic HS1043713294448
44Audubon HS1914878231476
45Seneca HS3753187206483
46Williamstown HS8816243192485
47Millville HS13261199105497
47North Brunswick HS3141052355497
49St. Augustine Prep8014522071516
50Notre Dame HS2862146170523
51Toms River East HS3134010688547
52Co-op Gateway / Woodbury9209183147548
53Raritan HS1962381203557
54Mainland Reg.HS2921894151573
55Woodstown HS30311107191612
56Conestoga21315133158627
57St. Mark’s High School30045196125666
58Edison HS3824123313669
59Oakcrest HS20418127330679
60St. John Vianney HS18217255229719
61Gloucester City HS20698132284720
62Lawrence HS91241228173733
63Cedar Creek HS98263195211767
64Deptford HS8229038740799
65Burlington Co. Tech (Medf164161342162829
66Moorestown Friends School27480261281896
67Atlantic City HS159287322230998