Team Scores Girls

1Unionville8642139
2Conestoga18178144
3Shawnee HS25430867
4West Windsor Plainsboro S47126469
5Manalapan HS918182873
6Seneca HS33637682
7Downingtown West132155989
8Delsea Reg. HS10372344114
9Pennsbury16503916121
10Freehold Twp HS65291614124
11Hillsborough HS3581770130
12Governor Livingston HS513496136
13Old Bridge HS2352569140
14East Brunswick HS38285443163
15Mainland Reg.HS45691437165
16Ocean City HS885772172
17Southern Reg. HS126222112181
18Williamstown HS431441102200
19Moorestown HS1965254203
20Washington Twp HS273510745214
21Lawrence HS58616836223
22Pitman HS591062642233
23Kennett18239926256
24Monroe Twp. HS293817635278
25Notre Dame HS826027113282
26Collingswood HS141099477294
27Rancocas Valley Reg HS941036929295
28Bishop Eustace Prep93533149298
29Eastern Reg. HS1111310576305
30Howell HS202565815331
31Ursuline Academy21696599335
32Germantown Friends School154822648337
33Hammonton HS2010219031343
34St. Mark’s High School339017253348
35Haddon Twp HS3116228111386
36Concord High School539186209439
37Cherry Hill West HS1877513463459
38Toms River East HS14911989121478
39Woodstown HS1927819573538
40Northern Burlington Reg.12315647219545
41Gloucester County Institu6425314295554
42Haddon Heights HS17812218386569
43Audubon HS11122384160578
44Atlantic City HS105197114176592
45North Brunswick HS171129192179671
46Cumberland Reg. HS18323524018676