Team Scores Combined

TeamGirlsBoysTotal
1Unionville394483
2Downingtown West8942131
3West Windsor Plainsboro S6997166
4Delsea Reg. HS114103217
5East Brunswick HS16395258
6Ocean City HS17293265
7Old Bridge HS140132272
8Pennsbury121168289
9Freehold Twp HS124183307
10Southern Reg. HS181217398
11Shawnee HS67352419
12Manalapan HS73353426
13Governor Livingston HS136311447
14Moorestown HS203325528
15Seneca HS82483565
16Monroe Twp. HS278295573
17Germantown Friends School337255592
18Haddon Twp HS386232618
19Kennett256365621
20Washington Twp HS214427641
21Eastern Reg. HS305344649
22Conestoga44627671
23Williamstown HS200485685
24Howell HS331368699
25Hammonton HS343369712
26Rancocas Valley Reg HS295422717
26Concord High School439278717
28Mainland Reg.HS165573738
29Notre Dame HS282523805
30Haddon Heights HS569322891
31Gloucester County Institu554340894
32Northern Burlington Reg.545407952
33Lawrence HS223733956
34St. Mark’s High School3486661014
35Toms River East HS4785471025
36Audubon HS5784761054
37Woodstown HS5386121150
38North Brunswick HS6714971168
39Atlantic City HS5929981590