Mendham HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:06.81 | Emma Grissett | 2nd | Finals H1 | All results! | |
1:09.93 | Skye Devereux | 3rd | Finals H1 | All results! | |
1:10.15 | Gwendolyn Lam | 4th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:07.15 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | All results! |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.72 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.54 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | All results! | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:54.74 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | All results! |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
23:31.33 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | All results! | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.32 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:05.52 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | All results! | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:49.12 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | All results! |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Amy Gallagher | 1st | Finals H1 | All results! |
4-4 | Sara Hafemeister | 7th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
4-2 | Gabrielle Hamilton | 1st | Finals H1 | All results! | |
4-2 | SB | Josephine Gutowski | 1st | Finals H1 | All results! |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1 | Emma Grissett | 5th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
14-11.75 | Kristen Briney | 7th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
13-11.25 | SB | Ava Halpin | 2nd | Finals H1 | All results! |
13-5.5 | Victoria Alban | 4th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
Discus | |||||
66-10 | Juliana Bernt | 12th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
59-9 | Natalie Gurnik | 15th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
58-11 | SB | Holly Gurnik | 16th | Finals H1 | All results! |
53-3 | SB | Nina Dussias | 4th | Finals H1 | All results! |
49-9 | SB | Francesca Mauro | 5th | Finals H1 | All results! |
Javelin | |||||
68-1 | Natalie Gurnik | 12th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
56-7 | Juliana Bernt | 17th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
55-3 | Francesca Mauro | 18th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
49-10 | Holly Gurnik | 6th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
31-4 | SB | Nina Dussias | 10th | Finals H1 | All results! |
Shot Put | |||||
18-7.25 | Madeline Johanson | 21st | Finals H1 | All results! | |
18-1.5 | Nina Dussias | 23rd | Finals H1 | All results! | |
17-2.25 | Monica Lagana | 24th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.33 | SB | Hans Gallagher | 2nd | Finals H2 | All results! |
1:00.42 | Daniel Post | 8th | Finals H2 | All results! | |
1:04.15 | Tucker Ward | 12th | Finals H2 | All results! | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.32 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | All results! | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:06.22 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | All results! |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.21 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | All results! |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:39.85 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | All results! |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
18:15.81 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | All results! |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:34.04 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | All results! | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:09.93 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | All results! | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:12.32 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | All results! | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | David Post | 2nd | Finals H1 | All results! |
5-10 | Daniel Post | 2nd | Finals H1 | All results! | |
5-6 | SB | Hans Gallagher | 1st | Finals H1 | All results! |
5-4 | Alex Yang | 2nd | Finals H1 | All results! | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5.5 | Garrett Petrucci | 4th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
18-2.5 | David Post | 6th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
18-0 | SB | Karl Pappas | 1st | Finals H1 | All results! |
17-7.25 | SB | George Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | All results! |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Collin Testa | 3rd | Finals H1 | All results! | |
9-0 | Nick Schoenbrodt | 9th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
Discus | |||||
108-11 | SB | Michael Bowen | 4th | Finals H1 | All results! |
96-1 | Joseph Bradley | 7th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
Javelin | |||||
133-2 | SB | Daniel Post | 5th | Finals H1 | All results! |
107-6 | Matt Presutti | 15th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
91-3 | SB | Michael Bowen | 19th | Finals H1 | All results! |
Shot Put | |||||
34-5.5 | SB | Matt Wisotsky | 7th | Finals H1 | All results! |
34-3.5 | Michael Bowen | 8th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
32-3.25 | Joseph Bradley | 12th | Finals H1 | All results! |