Results

Licensed to Shore Track Coaches Associaton - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2017 10:37 PM
                  Ocean County Realy Championships - 5/8/2017                  
                Sponsored by:
Shore Track Coaches Association                 
                         Southern Regional High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bulger, Karagan              Southern Reg         1:07.50    1:07.67   3   3.33
  2 Virga, Dayna                 Jackson Libe         1:09.70    1:08.40   1   2.66
  3 Sinko, Danielle              Southern Reg         1:08.00    1:09.38   1   3.33
  4 Stragapede, Jenna            Toms River N         1:08.00    1:09.50   1   2   
  5 Lockwood, Megan              Southern Reg         1:09.00    1:09.82   1   3.33
  6 Connor, Caitlin              Jackson Libe         1:09.87    1:10.50   1   2.66
  7 Gracie, Casais               Toms River E         1:12.88    1:12.86   2   1.33
  8 Simunek, Julianna            Lacey Twp. H         1:10.00    1:13.58   2   0.66
  9 DeFalco, Gabriella           Toms River N         1:10.00    1:13.99   1   2   
 10 Rouse, Kailey                Toms River E         1:12.70    1:14.04   2   1.33
 11 Schoelen, Kylie              Toms River N         1:16.69    1:16.82   3   2   
 12 Weipz, Sadie                 Central Reg          1:17.24    1:17.00   3 
 13 Sigmon, Logan                Jackson Libe         1:14.56    1:17.55   3   2.66
 14 Simunek, Marina              Lacey Twp. H         1:18.89    1:19.13   3   0.66
 15 Perrone, Brianna             Lacey Twp. H         1:13.28    1:20.24   2   0.66
 16 Tuzio, Ana                   Central Reg          1:14.92    1:21.02   3 
 17 Sicknick, Hailee             Toms River E         1:13.00    1:21.20   2   1.33
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                               51.00      51.22   1  10   
     1) Pantaleano, Jaytlynn            2) Johnson, Abby                  
     3) Harkness, Sarah                 4) Hambor, Caitlin                
  2 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                             51.55      51.68   1   8   
     1) Williams, Va'Shayna             2) Wood, Nicole                   
     3) Parreott, Darita                4) Russell, Aniyah                
  3 Toms River South HS  'A'                            51.72      52.44   1   6   
     1) Palmer, Destini                 2) Bivins, Jy'Asia                
     3) Huber, Delaney                  4) Opepe, Alycia                  
  4 Toms River East HS  'A'                             53.05      52.47   2   4   
     1) Bragen, Sam                     2) Cusimano, Maria                
     3) Gillen, Abbey                   4) Gomez, Maria                   
  5 Toms River North HS  'A'                            51.40      52.56   1   2   
     1) Craig, Keyanna                  2) Buell, Kelli                   
     3) Ward, Devin                     4) Greenstein, Michelle           
  6 Brick Twp HS  'A'                                   51.68      52.72   1   1   
     1) Noel, Amanda                    2) Noonan, Paige                  
     3) Peterson, Allyssa               4) Sherry, Lily                   
  7 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                           52.00      53.32   2 
     1) Ferm, Halle                     2) Gaven, Jessica                 
     3) Jarolmen, Summer                4) VanDeventer, Heather           
  8 Central Reg HS  'A'                                 52.46      53.69   2 
     1) Askew, Meghan                   2) Corbin, Merce                  
     3) Holloway, Alexis                4) Tchoudov, Xenia                
  9 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                            52.61      53.82   2 
     1) Ramos, Riana                    2) Gelosi, Victoria               
     3) Donnelly, Meghan                4) Haye, Olivia                   
 10 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                               52.76      54.04   2 
     1) LaValle-Butler, Gianna          2) Larkin, Nicole                 
     3) Pangilinan, Alexis              4) Picaro, Kylie                  
 11 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                            51.78      54.10   1 
     1) Hurley, Kayla                   2) Diaz, Halie                    
     3) Johnson, Cassidy                4) Morton, Jerneice               
 12 Lakewood HS  'A'                                    55.73      58.72   2 
     1) Boyer, Jaylene                  2) Fontus, Anne                   
     3) Diaware, Aysha                  4) Eslevez-Gordiano, Dulce        
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toms River South HS  'A'                          1:47.10    1:48.26   1  10   
     1) Meise, Madison                  2) Pollioni, Adria                
     3) Tomkowich, Stephanie            4) Bivins, Jy'Asia                
  2 Central Reg HS  'A'                               1:55.52    1:51.76   2   8   
     1) Askew, Meghan                   2) Corbin, Merce                  
     3) Holloway, Alexis                4) Tchoudov, Xenia                
  3 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                          1:49.90    1:52.09   1   6   
     1) Ramos, Riana                    2) Marko, Alexandra               
     3) Saliola, Angela                 4) Haye, Olivia                   
  4 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             1:50.00    1:52.75   1   4   
     1) Harkness, Sarah                 2) Malandro, Abby                 
     3) Mickiewicz, Sarah               4) Rowland, Erin                  
  5 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                           1:54.18    1:52.78   1   2   
     1) Williams, Va'Shayna             2) Yoo, Kimberly                  
     3) Parreott, Darita                4) Russell, Aniyah                
  6 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                             1:56.00    1:53.07   2   1   
     1) Boyer, Sydney                   2) LaValle-Butler, Gianna         
     3) Larkin, Nicole                  4) Lozito, Nikki                  
  7 Toms River East HS  'A'                           1:59.57    1:53.23   2 
     1) Cusimano, Maria                 2) Gillen, Abbey                  
     3) Nigro, Nicole                   4) Sicknick, Hailee               
  8 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          1:51.34    1:53.83   1 
     1) Thompson, Lindsay               2) Gbadamosi, Ayomikun            
     3) Hurley, Kayla                   4) Johnson, Cassidy               
  9 Toms River North HS  'A'                          1:52.00    1:54.97   1 
     1) DeFalco, Gabriella              2) Stragapede, Jenna              
     3) Craig, Keyanna                  4) Hernandez-Mayers, Endrein      
 10 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         1:55.00    1:55.69   2 
     1) Carr, Jordan                    2) Ferm, Halle                    
     3) Jarolmen, Summer                4) VanDeventer, Heather           
 11 Lacey Twp. HS  'A'                                1:59.00    1:59.22   2 
     1) Ramos, Krystianna               2) Korwan, Haley                  
     3) Elias, Caroline                 4) Buron, Jessica                 
 12 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                            2:00.00    2:02.59   2 
     1) Barry, Amanda                   2) Cook, Jacquelyn                
     3) Crooms, Cashmere                4) Salvia, Caitlin                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                           4:15.39    4:16.74   2  10   
     1) Virga, Dayna                    2) Corallo, Samantha              
     3) Keenan, Bailey                  4) Connor, Caitlin                
  2 Toms River North HS  'A'                          4:20.00    4:18.34   2   8   
     1) Stragapede, Jenna               2) DeFalco, Gabriella             
     3) Ward, Devin                     4) Hernandez-Mayers, Endrein      
  3 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                            4:15.00    4:20.78   2   6   
     1) Martin, Deanna                  2) Spence, Khamyia                
     3) Tracz, Angelika                 4) Wetzel, Gabrielle              
  4 Central Reg HS  'A'                               4:24.70    4:21.60   1   4   
     1) Askew, Meghan                   2) Christensen, Remi-Jean         
     3) Joyner, Maya                    4) Tchoudov, Xenia                
  5 Brick Twp HS  'A'                                 4:10.12    4:24.59   2   2   
     1) Noel, Amanda                    2) Noonan, Paige                  
     3) Rossini, Emily                  4) Sherry, Lily                   
  6 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             4:25.00    4:29.49   1   1   
     1) Petillo, Lauren                 2) Ornstein, Rachel               
     3) Brischler, Katelynn             4) Mickiewicz, Sarah              
  7 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          4:22.28    4:32.19   1 
     1) Sabine, Grace                   2) Newman, Madison                
     3) Johnson, Cassidy                4) Hurley, Kayla                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             9:45.00    9:40.85   10   
     1) Ornstein, Rachel                2) Woodlee, Sabrina               
     3) Citarella, Gianna               4) Mulch, Taylor                  
  2 Toms River North HS  'A'                          9:49.00   10:01.82    8   
     1) Murphy, Lauren                  2) Reilly, Madyson                
     3) Tricomy, Jade                   4) George, Kerry                  
  3 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                          10:14.47   10:09.55    6   
     1) Virga, Dayna                    2) Connor, Caitlin                
     3) Keenan, Bailey                  4) Corallo, Samantha              
  4 Toms River South HS  'A'                         10:10.69   10:19.35    4   
     1) Revaitis, Laura                 2) Kearney, Shannon               
     3) Saxon, Evelyn                   4) Irwin, Emily                   
  5 Toms River East HS  'A'                          10:25.75   10:32.60    2   
     1) Larice, Alyssa                  2) Lim, Nicole                    
     3) Rouse, Kailey                   4) Wiley, Isabella                
  6 Central Reg HS  'A'                              11:04.75   10:42.03    1   
     1) Hall, Emma                      2) Hurley, Olivia                 
     3) Kendall, Sara                   4) Quick, Savannah                
  7 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                        10:44.00   10:47.33  
     1) Brouder, Lily                   2) Sabia, Molly Kate              
     3) Woods, Morgan                   4) Kimak, Sarah                   
  8 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                         10:59.34   10:56.96  
     1) Buonocore, Holly                2) Uveges, Stephanie              
     3) Anastasi, Briana                4) Sabine, Grace                  
  9 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                            12:21.84   12:22.13  
     1) Soccodato, Haley                2) Kellner, Kaylyn                
     3) Singh, Nina                     4) Shugar, Lindsey                
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                         24:01.82   23:06.30   10   
     1) Hurle, Paige                    2) Robinson, Alexa                
     3) Engle, Rachel                   4) Sauickie, Kaitlyn              
  2 Toms River North HS  'A'                         22:50.00   23:34.92    8   
     1) Cocanower, Grace                2) Murphy, Lauren                 
     3) Wall, Julianne                  4) Valeo, Sophia                  
  3 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                            23:20.00   23:53.95    6   
     1) D'Amelio, Jaelyn                2) Topchev, Brianna               
     3) Fagan, Sara                     4) Furlong, Emily                 
  4 Central Reg HS  'A'                              25:14.15   24:54.09    4   
     1) Hall, Emma                      2) Kendall, Sara                  
     3) Pilling, Emily                  4) Quick, Savannah                
  5 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                        25:45.51   25:01.45    2   
     1) Brouder, Lily                   2) Reagan, Caitlin                
     3) Gray, Alexis                    4) Pausz, Rachel                  
  6 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                           26:00.00   26:41.82    1   
     1) Adams, Dakota                   2) Lane, Theresa                  
     3) Post, Hailey                    4) Rasmussen, Nicole              
  7 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                                      27:58.64  
     1) Cortez, Alissa                  2) Donovan, Harleigh              
     3) Nguyen, Diana                   4) Swider, Jessica                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                          4:20.00    4:24.39   1  10   
     1) Ramos, Riana                    2) Haye, Olivia                   
     3) Saliola, Angela                 4) Marko, Alexandra               
  2 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             4:40.00    4:24.98   1   8   
     1) Brischler, Katelynn             2) Malandro, Abby                 
     3) Petillo, Lauren                 4) Bulger, Karagan                
  3 Toms River South HS  'A'                          4:22.50    4:27.60   1   6   
     1) Czech, Reagan                   2) Pollioni, Adria                
     3) Tomkowich, Stephanie            4) Roncin, Taylor                 
  4 Toms River East HS  'A'                           4:35.10    4:31.80   1   4   
     1) Cusimano, Maria                 2) Flohs, Taylor                  
     3) Gillen, Abbey                   4) Wiley, Isabella                
  5 Lacey Twp. HS  'A'                                4:38.26    4:34.62   1   2   
     1) Simunek, Marina                 2) Simunek, Julianna              
     3) Perrone, Brianna                4) Leavitt, Julia                 
  6 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                            4:34.00    4:38.91   1   1   
     1) Martin, Deanna                  2) Ricardo, Brianna               
     3) Spence, Khamyia                 4) Wetzel, Gabrielle              
  7 Central Reg HS  'A'                               4:52.81    4:41.27   2 
     1) Hurley, Olivia                  2) Kwasniak, Marissa              
     3) Truhan, Kristi                  4) Weipz, Sadie                   
  8 Toms River North HS  'A'                          4:43.00    4:45.03   2 
     1) Craig, Keyanna                  2) Naphier, Brielle               
     3) Ward, Devin                     4) Wall, Julianne                 
  9 Lakewood HS  'A'                                  5:15.03    4:51.16   3 
     1) Betancourt-Marroquin, Gisele    2) Rayside, Shanae                
     3) Eslevez-Gordiano, Dulce         4) Diaware, Aysha                 
 10 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                             4:59.36    4:51.34   3 
     1) Boyer, Sydney                   2) Concepcion-Sagarate, Isabella  
     3) Kellner, Kaylyn                 4) Kozemko, Haley                 
 11 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                           4:57.54    4:57.70   2 
     1) Sigmon, Logan                   2) Yoo, Kimberly                  
     3) Wood, Nicole                    4) Zaugg, Suzanne                 
 12 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                                     4:58.69   3 
     1) Mair, Kayla                     2) Maffei, Arianna                
     3) Thompson, Lindsay               4) Moir, Julia                    
 13 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         4:52.12    5:00.50   2 
     1) Rusher, Jane                    2) Guilfoyle, Erin                
     3) McLean, Gina                    4) Pausz, Rachel                  
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toms River North HS  'A'                         12:51.27   12:49.76   10   
     1) Greenstein, Michelle            2) George, Kerry                  
     3) Reilly, Madyson                 4) Tricomy, Jade                  
  2 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                         15:10.68   13:37.78    8   
     1) Hurle, Paige                    2) Robinson, Alexa                
     3) Sauickie, Kaitlyn               4) Anastasi, Briana               
  3 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                        13:35.00   13:47.04    6   
     1) Kimak, Sarah                    2) Jarolmen, Summer               
     3) Woods, Morgan                   4) Sabia, Molly Kate              
  4 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                            14:00.00   13:57.72    4   
     1) D'Amelio, Jaelyn                2) Lockwood, Megan                
     3) Ward, Amanda                    4) Mulch, Alexa                   
  5 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                         13:17.54   14:01.22    2   
     1) Burns, Mackenzie                2) Gelosi, Victoria               
     3) Brogan, Madison                 4) Marko, Alexandra               
  6 Central Reg HS  'A'                              14:20.83   14:04.01    1   
     1) Hurley, Olivia                  2) Kendall, Sara                  
     3) Kwasniak, Marissa               4) Quick, Savannah                
  7 Toms River East HS  'A'                          14:15.52   14:29.57  
     1) Larice, Alyssa                  2) Lawrence, Dayna                
     3) Lim, Nicole                     4) Spence, Alexandra              
  8 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                          13:39.83   14:36.75  
     1) Brown, Kelsey                   2) Olejarz, Bethany               
     3) Sigmon, Logan                   4) Zaugg, Suzanne                 
  9 Lakewood HS  'A'                                 15:48.95   15:34.33  
     1) Yepes, Diana                    2) Leos, Cindy                    
     3) Betancourt-Marroquin, Gisele    4) Lopez-Aragon, Nelvy            
 10 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                           13:45.00   15:41.41  
     1) Andrade, Andrea                 2) Baca, Daysha                   
     3) Adams, Dakota                   4) Lane, Theresa                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toms River South HS  'A'                          1:07.50    1:06.22   1  10   
     1) Huber, Delaney                  2) Czech, Reagan                  
     3) Palmer, Destini                 4) Meise, Madison                 
  2 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                          1:08.34    1:07.91   1   8   
     1) Donnelly, Meghan                2) Lambe, Caitlin                 
     3) Underwood, Riley                4) Boyles, Marissa                
  3 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             1:05.00    1:08.74   1   6   
     1) Koeppen, Morgan                 2) Laubach, Samantha              
     3) Patterson, Laura                4) Rowland, Erin                  
  4 Brick Twp HS  'A'                                 1:11.95    1:09.91   2   4   
     1) Chong, Kaila                    2) Peterson, Allyssa              
     3) Rossini, Emily                  4) Sherry, Lily                   
  5 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                             1:18.29    1:11.89   3   2   
     1) Boyer, Sydney                   2) Kozemko, Haley                 
     3) LaValle-Butler, Gianna          4) Sackett, Anna                  
  6 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                            1:17.18    1:12.52   3   1   
     1) Amogretti, Haley                2) Badore, Rebecca                
     3) Billingsley, Zhane'             4) Jerolaman, Olivia              
  7 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          1:14.83    1:15.55   2 
     1) Maffei, Arianna                 2) Newman, Madison                
     3) Schoener, Mallon                4) Diaz, Halie                    
  8 Toms River East HS  'A'                           1:17.00    1:19.57   2 
     1) Bragen, Sam                     2) Gracie, Casais                 
     3) Herbst, Megan                   4) Moderno, Katia                 
 
Girls High Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meise, Madison               Toms River S         5-04.25    5-02.00    3.33
  2 Buell, Kelli                 Toms River N         5-02.00    5-00.00    1.33
  2 Ullmann, Katie               Donovan Cath         5-03.00    5-00.00    2.33
  4 O'Hara, Liz                  Southern Reg         4-10.00    4-10.00    2.33
  4 Baranyay, Lauren             Toms River S         4-08.00    4-10.00    3.33
  6 Morton, Jerneice             Jackson Memo         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  6 Underwood, Riley             Donovan Cath         4-08.00    4-08.00    2.33
  6 Rotonde, Nicole              Southern Reg         4-08.00    4-08.00    2.33
  6 Herbst, Megan                Toms River E         4-06.00    4-08.00    0.33
  6 Gebhart, Giovanna            Manchester T         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  6 Nardini, Ellianna            Central Reg          4-06.00    4-08.00    0.66
  6 Sinko, Danielle              Southern Reg                    4-08.00    2.33
  6 Fontano, Kristena            Central Reg          4-10.00    4-08.00    0.66
 14 Boyer, Sydney                Barnegat Twp         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 14 Naphier, Brielle             Toms River N         5-00.00    4-06.00    1.33
 14 Groff, Lexi                  Toms River E         4-10.00    4-06.00    0.33
 14 Picaro, Kylie                Barnegat Twp         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 14 Clark, Hannah                Toms River N         5-02.00    4-06.00    1.33
 14 Lambe, Caitlin               Donovan Cath         4-08.00    4-06.00    2.33
 14 Pollioni, Adria              Toms River S         4-00.00    4-06.00    3.33
 14 Salvia, Caitlin              Brick Memori         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 14 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun          Jackson Memo         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 23 Lawson, Emily                Toms River E         4-06.00    4-02.00    0.33
 23 Erskine, Ginalee             Barnegat Twp         4-10.00    4-02.00  
 23 Nolan, Raina                 Brick Memori         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 23 Matullo, Megan               Central Reg          4-08.00    4-02.00    0.66
 23 Crooms, Cashmere             Brick Memori                    4-02.00  
 -- Schoener, Mallon             Jackson Memo                         NH  
 -- Tracz, Angelika              Manchester T         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Guthridge, Kaiah             Manchester T         4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larsen, Riley                Pt. Pleasant        10-06.00   11-06.00    0.50
  2 Bragen, Sam                  Toms River E        10-00.00   10-00.00    3.33
  3 Woodlee, Sabrina             Southern Reg         8-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  3 Lawson, Emily                Toms River E        10-06.00    8-06.00    3.33
  3 Meyers, Michele              Toms River E         8-00.00    8-06.00    3.33
  3 Moore, Alexa                 Donovan Cath         8-06.00    8-06.00    2.66
  3 Grant, Charity               Central Reg          8-06.00    8-06.00    1.33
  3 Koeppen, Morgan              Southern Reg         9-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  9 Kelly, Julia                 Donovan Cath         8-02.50    8-00.00    2.66
  9 Huber, Delaney               Toms River S         8-00.00    8-00.00    0.66
  9 Russell, Kira                Donovan Cath         9-06.00    8-00.00    2.66
 12 Hyman, Allison               Pt. Pleasant         7-00.00    7-00.00    0.50
 12 Conforti, Gabriella          Southern Reg         7-06.00    7-00.00    2   
 12 Petterson, Tiffany           Central Reg          7-06.00    7-00.00    1.33
 12 Fontano, Kristena            Central Reg                     7-00.00    1.33
 12 Czech, Reagan                Toms River S         7-00.00    7-00.00    0.66
 12 Nakoff, Sophie               Toms River S         7-00.00    7-00.00    0.66
 -- Yoo, Kimberly                Jackson Libe         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Felenczak, Kayla             Manchester T         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Olejarz, Bethany             Jackson Libe         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Wood, Nicole                 Jackson Libe         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Vega, Abryanna               Manchester T         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Shea, Caroline               Pt. Pleasant                         NH  
 -- Petti, Miranda               Manchester T         7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Aniyah              Jackson Libe        17-04.50   16-09.00    2   
  2 Naphier, Brielle             Toms River N        17-06.00   16-07.75    2.66
  3 Ricardo, Brianna             Manchester T        16-01.00   15-11.50    0.66
  4 Hambor, Caitlin              Southern Reg        16-00.00   15-10.75    3.33
  5 Ullmann, Katie               Donovan Cath        15-10.75   15-09.75    0.33
  6 Buell, Kelli                 Toms River N        16-07.50   15-06.00    2.66
  7 Johnson, Abby                Southern Reg        15-09.00   15-04.25    3.33
  8 Bivins, Jy'Asia              Toms River S        13-07.00   15-02.00    1.33
  9 Palmer, Destini              Toms River S        15-07.00   15-01.00    1.33
 10 Lamotta, Kate                Jackson Libe        16-00.50   15-00.50    2   
 11 Holloway, Alexis             Central Reg         17-00.00   14-10.75  
 12 Butth, Hailey                Southern Reg        15-02.00   14-07.00    3.33
 13 Czech, Reagan                Toms River S        15-08.00   14-05.75    1.33
 14 Martin, Deanna               Manchester T        15-04.50   14-03.75    0.66
 15 Lambe, Caitlin               Donovan Cath        11-06.50   14-03.00    0.33
 16 Ramos, Krystianna            Lacey Twp. H        13-07.00   14-02.50  
 17 Corbin, Merce                Central Reg         15-08.00   14-01.00  
 18 Tracz, Angelika              Manchester T        16-01.00   14-00.75    0.66
 19 Boyer, Jaylene               Lakewood HS         13-10.25   14-00.00  
 19 Hurley, Kayla                Jackson Memo        15-02.00   14-00.00  
 21 Williams, Va'Shayna          Jackson Libe        15-01.25   13-10.50    2   
 21 Russell, Kira                Donovan Cath        15-00.00   13-10.50    0.33
 23 Picaro, Kylie                Barnegat Twp        15-06.25   13-09.50  
 24 Nardini, Ellianna            Central Reg                    13-08.00  
 25 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrei     Toms River N        14-01.50   13-06.50    2.66
 26 Diaware, Aysha               Lakewood HS         12-09.25   13-06.00  
 27 Buron, Jessica               Lacey Twp. H        14-06.50   13-05.50  
 28 Boyer, Sydney                Barnegat Twp        13-05.00   13-00.00  
 29 Diaz, Halie                  Jackson Memo        14-11.00   12-11.75  
 30 Morton, Jerneice             Jackson Memo        13-06.75   12-08.50  
 31 Dean, Skyler                 Lacey Twp. H        13-04.00   11-11.00  
 32 Rayside, Shanae              Lakewood HS         15-00.25   11-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Laura             Southern Reg        34-00.00   35-01.00    3.33
  2 Lamotta, Kate                Jackson Libe        35-06.25   34-11.75    1.33
  3 Picaro, Kylie                Barnegat Twp        33-08.50   34-09.00  
  4 Naphier, Brielle             Toms River N        36-01.00   33-10.75    2.66
  5 Koeppen, Morgan              Southern Reg                   33-08.00    3.33
  6 Buell, Kelli                 Toms River N        34-07.25   33-07.00    2.66
  7 Ullmann, Katie               Donovan Cath        34-04.00   33-06.50  
  8 Ricardo, Brianna             Manchester T        33-10.00   32-10.50    2   
  9 Flohs, Taylor                Toms River E        33-10.25   32-05.50    0.33
 10 Corbin, Merce                Central Reg                    32-04.75    0.66
 11 Tracz, Angelika              Manchester T        32-06.25   31-08.00    2   
 12 Martin, Deanna               Manchester T        32-02.50   31-04.25    2   
 13 Butth, Hailey                Southern Reg        32-06.00   31-02.50    3.33
 14 Tuzio, Ana                   Central Reg         31-06.50   31-01.75    0.66
 15 Boyles, Marissa              Donovan Cath        32-01.00   31-01.25  
 16 Groff, Lexi                  Toms River E        30-00.00   30-10.75    0.33
 17 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrei     Toms River N        31-08.50   30-07.25    2.66
 18 Quick, Savannah              Central Reg         30-02.00   30-06.50    0.66
 19 Bragen, Sam                  Toms River E        33-08.50   30-05.50    0.33
 19 Parreott, Darita             Jackson Libe        29-11.25   30-05.50    1.33
 21 Williams, Va'Shayna          Jackson Libe        31-09.00   29-08.00    1.33
 22 Ramos, Krystianna            Lacey Twp. H        30-00.00   28-02.25  
 23 Singh, Nina                  Barnegat Twp        29-08.00   28-01.25  
 24 LaValle-Butler, Gianna       Barnegat Twp        28-11.00   27-09.00  
 25 Dean, Skyler                 Lacey Twp. H        27-04.50   27-01.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa               Donovan Cath        55-09.25   52-10.00    3.33
  2 Notarfrancesco, Danielle     Jackson Libe        47-11.00   43-00.00    2.66
  3 Vanesko, Billinda            Toms River E        36-07.50   34-11.50    2   
  4 Harris, Zanayah              Barnegat Twp        36-05.75   33-06.50    1.33
  5 Fakinlede, Sola              Manchester T        32-06.00   32-04.75  
  6 Lopes, Casey                 Brick Twp HS        32-00.00   31-08.00    0.66
  7 Berardo, Caitlin             Lacey Twp. H        31-01.25   31-05.50    0.33
  8 Joyner, Deonna               Toms River E        34-00.00   31-02.50    2   
  9 Erskine, Ginalee             Barnegat Twp        31-10.75   31-01.00    1.33
 10 Gorrell, Kayla               Lacey Twp. H        32-03.50   30-11.50    0.33
 11 Hogrebe, Tori                Central Reg         32-03.25   30-07.75  
 12 Barhelemy, Mildred           Brick Memori        32-06.50   30-04.50  
 13 Highland, Christina          Central Reg         33-06.00   30-03.50  
 14 McCabe, Lindsay              Brick Twp HS        30-04.50   30-00.25    0.66
 15 Bartolini, Sophia            Jackson Libe        40-03.25   29-11.25    2.66
 16 Sorrentino, Shannon          Toms River S        34-07.50   29-11.00  
 17 Wells, Sara                  Barnegat Twp        32-02.75   29-09.50    1.33
 18 Caporusso, Jade              Donovan Cath        32-07.00   29-08.00    3.33
 19 Copeland, Charissa           Manchester T        31-10.75   29-07.25  
 20 Scully, Devin                Southern Reg        30-00.25   29-07.00  
 21 Montanha, Olivia             Southern Reg        29-10.75   29-04.50  
 21 Denisco, Grace               Toms River E        32-09.50   29-04.50    2   
 23 Ashe, Katie                  Brick Twp HS        31-00.00   29-02.50    0.66
 24 Pitera, Elizabeth            Toms River N        30-08.50   28-11.50  
 25 Ullmann, Katie               Donovan Cath        29-02.50   28-10.50    3.33
 26 Gonzalez, Emily              Manchester T        29-11.50   28-07.25  
 27 El-Khouri, Pascal            Brick Memori        32-10.50   28-04.50  
 28 Horahan, Madison             Lacey Twp. H        27-02.00   28-03.25    0.33
 29 Vaughn, Ma Lyfe              Central Reg                    28-02.75  
 30 Cupo, Kasey                  Toms River S        26-09.00   27-00.25  
 31 Johnson, Kayla               Southern Reg        28-00.00   27-00.00  
 32 Tijani, Raliat-Aduki         Jackson Libe        31-01.50   26-11.00    2.66
 33 McCall, Alexa                Jackson Memo        26-00.25   26-09.00  
 34 Rudnicki, Livia              Toms River N        28-00.25   26-04.25  
 35 Havens, Rae                  Jackson Memo        28-06.50   26-04.00  
 36 Doyle, Erin                  Brick Memori        26-01.50   25-10.50  
 37 Carbonetto, Nicolette        Toms River N        27-07.50   25-06.00  
 38 Holichork, Alexandra         Toms River S        26-05.00   24-11.25  
 39 Veisz, Erica                 Jackson Memo                   22-03.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa               Donovan Cath          175-01     149-04    3.33
  2 Notarfrancesco, Danielle     Jackson Libe          125-08     119-01  
  3 Copeland, Charissa           Manchester T          106-01     102-03    2   
  4 Erskine, Ginalee             Barnegat Twp          112-08      97-05  
  5 McCabe, Lindsay              Brick Twp HS           99-04      95-00    2.66
  6 Hogrebe, Tori                Central Reg           102-02      94-05    1.33
  7 Berardo, Caitlin             Lacey Twp. H           86-10      92-02  
  8 Byrne, Ciara                 Toms River E           86-10      91-06    0.66
  9 Bakker, Lauren               Southern Reg           80-11      90-03    0.33
 10 Vanesko, Billinda            Toms River E          103-04      89-02    0.66
 10 Torres, Sashijri             Toms River S           90-01      89-02  
 10 Ashe, Katie                  Brick Twp HS          105-07      89-02    2.66
 13 Highland, Christina          Central Reg           113-08      88-11    1.33
 14 El-Khouri, Pascal            Brick Memori          103-02      85-07  
 15 Crespo, Lyzette              Toms River S           93-06      85-01  
 16 Pitera, Elizabeth            Toms River N           90-03      85-00  
 17 Barhelemy, Mildred           Brick Memori           89-02      82-06  
 18 Scully, Devin                Southern Reg           85-00      81-10    0.33
 19 Rich, Laila                  Jackson Memo           80-08      80-07  
 20 Klimek, Kari                 Southern Reg           91-09      80-06    0.33
 21 McCall, Alexa                Jackson Memo          100-05      80-02  
 22 Fakinlede, Sola              Manchester T           75-00      79-00    2   
 23 Garkowski, Tierney           Brick Twp HS           82-10      78-05    2.66
 24 Horahan, Madison             Lacey Twp. H           88-05      78-04  
 25 Rudnicki, Livia              Toms River N           84-06      78-01  
 26 Tablas, Irene                Lakewood HS            85-07      78-00  
 27 Sharry, Kayleigh             Manchester T                      77-10    2   
 28 Gorrell, Kayla               Lacey Twp. H           82-08      77-00  
 29 Harris, Zanayah              Barnegat Twp           96-08      76-01  
 30 Stowe, Melissa               Pt. Pleasant           80-02      74-09  
 31 Dudeck, Caroline             Toms River S           86-10      74-06  
 32 Caucino, Tara                Pt. Pleasant           84-06      74-03  
 33 Leduc, Rachele               Toms River E           74-09      72-02    0.66
 34 Vaughn, Ma Lyfe              Central Reg            70-11      71-03    1.33
 35 Vetrini, Carlie              Pt. Pleasant           74-10      68-02  
 36 Veisz, Erica                 Jackson Memo           66-10      67-05  
 37 Bartolini, Sophia            Jackson Libe           95-11      64-10  
 38 Nolan, Raina                 Brick Memori           60-03      63-02  
 39 Cioffi, Emily                Donovan Cath           70-10      63-00    3.33
 40 Rudow, Angela                Jackson Libe           55-00      61-11  
 41 Salas, Juliana               Lakewood HS         58-11.25      59-09  
 42 Parliament, Andrea           Toms River N           65-00      58-04  
 43 Caporusso, Jade              Donovan Cath           76-06      56-10    3.33
 44 Mendoza, Alexis              Lakewood HS                       45-08  
 -- Wells, Sara                  Barnegat Twp          103-01       FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dudeck, Caroline             Toms River S          117-01     108-06    3.33
  1 Erskine, Ginalee             Barnegat Twp          118-00     108-06    0.33
  3 Vetrini, Carlie              Pt. Pleasant          109-07     104-00    2   
  4 Kulinski, Jenna              Southern Reg          105-00     102-02    2.66
  5 Klimek, Kari                 Southern Reg           90-00      99-08    2.66
  6 Zdanowicz, Ciara             Manchester T          116-01      98-05    1.33
  7 Joyner, Deonna               Toms River E           99-09      97-10    0.66
  8 Stowe, Melissa               Pt. Pleasant           95-03      93-00    2   
  9 Meise, Madison               Toms River S           89-05      92-05    3.33
 10 Notarfrancesco, Danielle     Jackson Libe          103-01      91-01  
 11 DeJesus, Alexandrea          Central Reg           100-01      89-11  
 12 Wells, Sara                  Barnegat Twp           94-07      87-11    0.33
 13 Cupo, Kasey                  Toms River S           91-08      87-10    3.33
 14 Tablas, Irene                Lakewood HS            83-00      86-11  
 15 Hogrebe, Tori                Central Reg            83-01      86-04  
 16 Sharry, Kayleigh             Manchester T                      86-03    1.33
 17 McCall, Alexa                Jackson Memo           86-04      86-02  
 18 Byrne, Ciara                 Toms River E           85-01      83-05    0.66
 19 Scianna, Adriana             Donovan Cath           81-09      82-10  
 20 Novak, Jessie                Southern Reg           90-00      81-03    2.66
 21 Jerolaman, Olivia            Brick Memori           87-09      80-10  
 22 Brown, Jazmin                Donovan Cath           88-11      80-09  
 23 Horahan, Madison             Lacey Twp. H           80-00      79-05  
 24 Nolan, Raina                 Brick Memori           86-05      79-00  
 25 Leduc, Rachele               Toms River E           65-05      75-02    0.66
 26 Famelia, Kayla               Manchester T           96-07      73-10    1.33
 27 Veisz, Erica                 Jackson Memo           71-10      71-07  
 27 Guilfoyle, Erin              Pt. Pleasant           85-00      71-07    2   
 29 Gorrell, Kayla               Lacey Twp. H           81-07      70-09  
 30 Iannini, Julianna            Toms River N           68-00      70-05  
 31 Pitera, Elizabeth            Toms River N           74-03      67-03  
 32 Hall, Molly                  Central Reg                       66-08  
 33 Partite, Jessica             Jackson Libe           65-09      64-09  
 34 Kelly, MaryJo                Donovan Cath                      61-01  
 35 Harris, Zanayah              Barnegat Twp           75-01      59-02    0.33
 36 Havens, Rae                  Jackson Memo           62-03      59-01  
 37 Jenner, Jaylyn               Lacey Twp. H        61-04.50      58-08  
 38 Madariaga, Sophia            Brick Memori           64-00      57-04  
 39 Toro, Valeria                Jackson Libe           53-05      50-05  
 40 Mendoza, Alexis              Lakewood HS            66-07      47-01  
 41 Figueroa, Gabriella          Lakewood HS            65-07      27-00  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toms River South HS  'A'                          1:56.10    1:57.64   1  10   
     1) Loveday, Dynasty                2) McCaffrey, Mattalyn            
     3) Nakoff, Sophie                  4) Baranyay, Lauren               
  2 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                             2:00.00    1:59.72   2   8   
     1) Cooper, Reannah                 2) Kellner, Kaylyn                
     3) Kozemko, Haley                  4) Sackett, Anna                  
  3 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             1:55.00    2:00.56   1   6   
     1) Houck, Hayley                   2) Castillo, Katherine            
     3) Kelly, Savannah                 4) Petillo, Lauren                
  4 Toms River East HS  'A'                           2:04.57    2:00.79   2   4   
     1) Herbst, Megan                   2) Moderno, Katia                 
     3) Rosario, Isabella               4) Rumbolo, Lauren                
  5 Southern Reg. HS  'B'                             1:57.00    2:02.69   1   2   
     1) Bushman, Julia                  2) Harkness, Amanda               
     3) LaFalce, Rebecca                4) Montanha, Natalie              
  6 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         2:04.00    2:02.77   2   1   
     1) Kuhn, Caitlyn                   2) McLean, Gina                   
     3) Rusher, Jane                    4) Yakup, Anna                    
  7 Toms River North HS  'A'                          2:00.00    2:03.04   1 
     1) Kauffman, Lindsey               2) Dolci, Emma                    
     3) Dispoto, Rachel                 4) Reid, Addison                  
  8 Southern Reg. HS  'C'                             2:03.00    2:04.52   2 
     1) Leone, Capri                    2) Stahl, Nicole                  
     3) Romano, Alexa                   4) Velez, Emma                    
  9 Toms River South HS  'B'                          2:02.10    2:05.48   2 
     1) LeGrand, Molly                  2) Douglas, Olivia                
     3) Dooner, McKenzie                4) Jean-Louis, Janelle            
 10 Central Reg HS  'A'                               1:55.52    2:05.68   1 
     1) Arnold, Heather                 2) Rosa, Kitana                   
     3) Schabacker, Emily               4) Truhan, Kristi                 
 11 Lacey Twp. HS  'A'                                           2:06.57   4 
     1) Reilly, Jadyn                   2) Sweeney, Kaitlyn               
     3) Elias, Abigail                  4) Patterson, Margaret            
 12 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                           2:15.00    2:08.66   3 
     1) Marrotta, Kristina              2) Wood, Natalie                  
     3) Wypych, Elizabeth               4) Carannate, Nicole              
 13 Southern Reg. HS  'D'                             2:05.00    2:08.74   3 
     1) Deakyne, Zoe                    2) Frantz, Jillian                
     3) Fierra, Alexa                   4) Kleissler, Juliana             
 14 Toms River North HS  'B'                          2:07.00    2:10.26   3 
     1) Cruz, Casey                     2) Serrano, Lizbeth               
     3) Schoelen, Kylie                 4) Rucki, Karissa                 
 15 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          1:51.34    2:11.97   1 
     1) Brown, Jennifer                 2) Finnegan, Kathleen             
     3) Weikel, Gianna                  4) Waldron, Jenna                 
 16 Toms River South HS  'C'                          2:12.10    2:13.08   3 
     1) Fennell, Isabella               2) Duncan, Rachel                 
     3) Leahy, Melissa                  4) Chambers, Kaitlyn              
 17 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                            2:30.00    2:15.02   4 
     1) Alach, Isabella                 2) Solomon, Briana                
     3) Hansen, Haley                   4) Valente, Sara                  
 18 Lakewood HS  'A'                                  2:02.92    2:17.88   2 
     1) Dominguez, Jalianny             2) Fontus, Anne                   
     3) Luna-Romero, Deisy              4) Mayorga, Katherine             
 19 Southern Reg. HS  'E'                             2:40.00    2:26.88   4 
     1) Barsch, Allie                   2) Close, Molly                   
     3) Jones, Alexa                    4) Hernandez, Alexa               
 20 Jackson Liberty HS  'B'                           2:30.00    2:26.92   3 
     1) Lignelli, Heather               2) Harsche, Justina               
     3) Sanchez, Yamile                 4) Salvi, Veronica                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toms River East HS  'A'                           4:35.43    4:34.51   1  10   
     1) Lawrence, Dayna                 2) Rosario, Isabella              
     3) Storino, Bella                  4) Herbst, Megan                  
  2 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             4:35.00    4:38.55   1   8   
     1) Kelly, Savannah                 2) Malandro, Abby                 
     3) Montanha, Natalie               4) LaFalce, Rebecca               
  3 Southern Reg. HS  'B'                             4:40.00    4:43.93   1   6   
     1) Bushman, Julia                  2) Furlong, Emily                 
     3) Harkness, Amanda                4) Houck, Hayley                  
  4 Toms River North HS  'A'                          4:45.00    4:46.93   1   4   
     1) Dolci, Emma                     2) Kauffman, Lindsey              
     3) Dispoto, Rachel                 4) Reid, Addison                  
  5 Toms River North HS  'B'                          4:46.00    4:52.72   1   2   
     1) Cocanower, Grace                2) Scrofani, Destiny              
     3) Rubulotta, Christina            4) Sammarco, Jordan               
  6 Southern Reg. HS  'C'                             4:54.00    4:56.09   2   1   
     1) Castillo, Katherine             2) Burton, Lea                    
     3) Leone, Capri                    4) Rotonde, Nicole                
  7 Southern Reg. HS  'D'                             5:05.00    4:57.77   2 
     1) Fagan, Sara                     2) Novak, Jessie                  
     3) Romano, Alexa                   4) Velez, Emma                    
  8 Southern Reg. HS  'F'                             5:25.00    4:58.24   2 
     1) Close, Molly                    2) Downs, Daria                   
     3) Downs, Micaila                  4) Hernandez, Alexa               
  9 Toms River North HS  'C'                          4:50.00    4:58.96   1 
     1) Schoelen, Kylie                 2) Cruz, Casey                    
     3) Rucki, Karissa                  4) Serrano, Lizbeth               
 10 Toms River East HS  'C'                           4:40.00    5:01.67   1 
     1) Bufaro, Alexis                  2) Keough, Elizabeth              
     3) Mulvaney, Kelly                 4) Spence, Alexandra              
 11 Southern Reg. HS  'E'                             5:15.00    5:03.17   2 
     1) Brennan, Trudy                  2) Forlai, Kailee                 
     3) Forlai, Kendal                  4) Motta, Dorena                  
 12 Toms River North HS  'D'                          5:00.00    5:05.49   2 
     1) Lomer, Sarah                    2) Warchol, Veronica              
     3) McElroy, Molly                  4) Sanchez, Nancy                 
 13 Brick Twp HS  'A'                                 4:40.00    5:07.22   1 
     1) Baney, Paige                    2) Bergen, Anna                   
     3) Bolger, Blair                   4) Rother, Kaitlyn                
 14 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          4:53.30    5:08.30   2 
     1) Buonocore, Holly                2) Mooney, Jessica                
     3) Schubert, Chloe                 4) Weikel, Gianna                 
 15 Toms River East HS  'D'                           5:20.00    5:17.84   2 
     1) Feigin, Mallory                 2) Gillick, Madison               
     3) Milian, Natalia                 4) Phillips, Holly                
 16 Toms River East HS  'B'                           5:30.00    5:46.73   2 
     1) Aguiar, Jasmine                 2) Lamparello, Kim                
     3) Lin, Sherry                     4) Piscal, Eden                   
 17 Toms River North HS  'E'                          5:30.00    6:02.18   2 
     1) Afonso, Kristen                 2) Brommeland, Olivia             
     3) Murphy, Erin                    4) Cassese, Samantha              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toms River North HS  'A'                         10:45.00   10:55.69   1  10   
     1) Sammarco, Jordan                2) Valeo, Sophia                  
     3) Scrofani, Destiny               4) Cocanower, Grace               
  2 Toms River South HS  'A'                         10:43.69   11:05.43   1   8   
     1) Pataky, Ashlee                  2) Leahy, Ceili                   
     3) Lovell, Josefina                4) Fennell, Isabella              
  3 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                           11:28.84   11:12.25   1   6   
     1) Arif, Sarah                     2) Cawley, Sara                   
     3) Nguyen, Diana                   4) Tramutolo, Mia                 
  4 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                            11:30.00   11:19.91   1   4   
     1) Brennan, Trudy                  2) Motta, Dorena                  
     3) Topchev, Brianna                4) Ward, Amanda                   
  5 Toms River North HS  'B'                         11:25.00   11:21.16   1   2   
     1) Lomer, Sarah                    2) Rubulotta, Christina           
     3) Warchol, Veronica               4) McElroy, Molly                 
  6 Jackson Memorial HS  'B'                         12:30.20   11:31.01   2   1   
     1) Barna, Chelsea                  2) Liu, Kim                       
     3) Ugarte, Adriana                 4) Dembinski, Abigail             
  7 Toms River East HS  'A'                          11:35.00   11:36.98   1 
     1) Bufaro, Alexis                  2) Gillick, Madison               
     3) Keough, Elizabeth               4) Mulvaney, Kelly                
  8 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                          13:14.00   11:48.36   2 
     1) Durkas, Breanna                 2) Meglio, Breanna                
     3) Robertson, Melanie              4) Staples, Lindsey               
  9 Southern Reg. HS  'B'                            11:40.00   11:52.49   1 
     1) Conner, Kylie                   2) Forlai, Kailee                 
     3) Forlai, Kendal                  4) Paglione, Jordyn               
 10 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                        12:00.00   11:58.95   2 
     1) Bycsek, Kyra                    2) Lennon, Kristi                 
     3) Zahorsky, Olivia                4) Bennett, Meredit               
 11 Brick Twp HS  'A'                                12:38.79   12:05.43   2 
     1) Baney, Paige                    2) Bergen, Anna                   
     3) Bolger, Blair                   4) Mazzarisi, Jacklyn             
 12 Brick Memorial HS  'B'                           11:28.84   12:10.88   1 
     1) Cortez, Alissa                  2) Donovan, Harleigh              
     3) Nguyen, Diana                   4) Vonderlinden, Chloe            
 13 Lacey Twp. HS  'A'                               12:05.00   12:18.24   2 
     1) Reilly, Jadyn                   2) Sweeney, Kaitlyn               
     3) Cucinello, Stephanie            4) Calafiore, Amanda              
 14 Southern Reg. HS  'D'                            12:40.00   12:26.76   2 
     1) DeGroot, Ashley                 2) Farnung, Cassandra             
     3) Farnung, Julia                  4) McCormack, Taylor              
 15 Toms River East HS  'B'                          12:50.00   12:37.07   2 
     1) Feigin, Mallory                 2) Milian, Natalia                
     3) Phillips, Holly                 4) Thomas, Alyssa                 
 16 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                                      12:42.99   2 
     1) Baca, Tyarra                    2) Lane, Samantha                 
     3) Palmiotto, Nina                 4) Rasmussen, Nicole              
 17 Toms River North HS  'C'                         12:00.00   12:45.99   2 
     1) Afonso, Kristen                 2) Sanchez, Nancy                 
     3) Brommeland, Olivia              4) Murphy, Erin                   
 18 Southern Reg. HS  'E'                            13:10.00   12:52.20   2 
     1) Gambino, Mariana                2) McManus, Kelli                 
     3) Poueymirou, Josephina           4) Warfel, Amelia                 
 19 Southern Reg. HS  'C'                            12:20.00   13:02.95   2 
     1) Chanda, Koryn                   2) Colombo, Madison               
     3) D'Amelio, Kailee                4) Smith, Hailey                  
 20 Toms River East HS  'C'                          14:00.00   13:21.21   2 
     1) Arkins, Meghan                  2) Piscal, Eden                   
     3) Pistone, Taylor                 4) Rey, Paula                     
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sweet, Brendan               Jackson Memo           56.09      56.70   1   3.33
  2 Campbell, Matt               Jackson Libe           58.71      59.41   1   2.66
  3 Delmonte, Tom                Jackson Memo         1:00.02      59.45   1   3.33
  4 Gonzalez, Jonathan           Central Reg            58.32    1:01.51   1 
  5 Caprara, Antonio             Toms River S         1:04.04    1:02.84   3 
  6 Colon, Nicholas              Jackson Memo         1:02.50    1:02.96   3   3.33
  7 Schnell, Mason               Southern Reg         1:02.41    1:03.26   2   0.66
  8 Young, Cory                  Pinelands Re                    1:03.51   5 
  9 Holloway, Anthony            Central Reg            58.34    1:03.55   1 
 10 Tai, Aden                    Barnegat Twp         1:02.50    1:03.64   3   2   
 11 Egerton, Jared               Jackson Libe         1:00.04    1:03.82   1   2.66
 12 Herod, Joseph                Barnegat Twp         1:00.33    1:04.02   2   2   
 13 Hart, Robert                 Manchester T         1:00.23    1:04.20   2   1.33
 14 Devero, Jeshurun             Manchester T         1:01.98    1:04.25   2   1.33
 15 Moral, John                  Toms River E         1:03.80    1:04.36   3   0.33
 16 Prestamo-Caraballo, Luis     Southern Reg         1:05.00    1:04.43   4   0.66
 17 Beaton, Stephen              Toms River S         1:06.13    1:04.91   4 
 18 Rhodes, Kevin                Toms River E         1:06.85    1:04.94   4   0.33
 19 Brennan, Michael             Manchester T         1:02.43    1:05.54   2   1.33
 20 Rankl, Evan                  Jackson Libe         1:05.00    1:05.64   4   2.66
 21 Boyer, Avery                 Barnegat Twp         1:00.70    1:06.00   2   2   
 22 Beecroft, Colin              Southern Reg         1:05.00    1:06.56   4   0.66
 22 Richards, Ed                 Toms River E         1:04.29    1:06.56   3   0.33
 24 Corrigan, Jake               Pt. Pleasant         1:08.86    1:06.97   5 
 25 Ryan, Jake                   Pinelands Re         1:07.28    1:07.67   4 
 26 Demmerle, Tyler              Pinelands Re         1:08.57    1:10.65   5 
 27 Jiminez, Elijah              Central Reg          1:04.21    1:12.61   3 
 28 Valente, Anthony             Pt. Pleasant         1:25.00    1:13.25   5 
 29 Newell, Anthony              Toms River S         1:10.48    1:13.79   5 
 30 Wier, Brian                  Pt. Pleasant         1:23.01    1:14.57   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toms River North HS  'A'                            43.97      43.68   1  10   
     1) Curry, Bishop                   2) Daniluk, Andrew                
     3) Day, Parker                     4) Romeo, Joseph                  
  2 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                            43.70      43.72   1   8   
     1) Delhagen, Ross                  2) Delmonte, Tom                  
     3) Kellett, Dan                    4) Novak, Zachary                 
  3 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                               44.40      43.79   1   6   
     1) Adorno, Nicolo                  2) Beaucicault, Kirston           
     3) Cruz, Ralph                     4) Davis Jr, Ramone               
  4 Brick Twp HS  'A'                                   43.70      44.48   1   4   
     1) Morgan, Ryan                    2) Peck, Dylan                    
     3) Taylor, Ja'Sir                  4) Wynkoop, Jacob                 
  5 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                              45.00      45.18   1   2   
     1) Ali, Tariq                      2) Hart, Robert                   
     3) Lett, Lamont                    4) Loiacono, Dustin               
  6 Lakewood HS  'A'                                    46.37      45.19   3   1   
     1) Chakiashuili, Soso              2) Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron       
     3) Howard, Freeman                 4) Morris, Dante                  
  7 Central Reg HS  'A'                                 45.31      46.77   1 
     1) Chambers, Kavon                 2) Delgiudice, Lino               
     3) Lively, Jamar                   4) Banks, Jonathan                
  8 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                              47.00      46.78   2 
     1) Cifrodella, Nicholas            2) Desiderio, Kyle                
     3) Guarino, Vincent                4) Hawkins, Christopher           
  9 Toms River East HS  'A'                             47.27      47.03   2 
     1) Wilenta, Pete                   2) Deem, Justin                   
     3) Doran, Dan                      4) Sparmo, Jared                  
 10 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                             47.90      47.13   2 
     1) Friedman, Cory                  2) McGraw, Dan                    
     3) Sypher, Billy                   4) Valenzuela, Devin              
 11 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                            48.40      47.47   3 
     1) Knapp, Ian                      2) Lindsey, Will                  
     3) Popoola, Aderola                4) Jackson, Myles                 
 12 Lacey Twp. HS  'A'                                  47.57      47.49   2 
     1) Breen, Dylan                    2) Frank, Brandon                 
     3) Lytle, Alex                     4) Rose, Will                     
 13 Toms River South HS  'A'                                       47.52   3 
     1) Akinlolu, Sam                   2) Coston, Anthony                
     3) Fasakin, Damola                 4) Washington, Deandre            
 14 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                               46.54      47.67   2 
     1) Barnett, Matt                   2) Dolphin, John                  
     3) Scucci, Chris                   4) Beecroft, Colin                
 15 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                              50.12      47.95   3 
     1) Burton, Evan                    2) Johnson, Matthew               
     3) Morin, John                     4) Richardson, Brennan            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                             1:34.87    1:31.44   1  10   
     1) Adorno, Nicolo                  2) Beaucicault, Kirston           
     3) Cruz, Ralph                     4) Davis Jr, Ramone               
  2 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          1:32.02    1:32.02   1   8   
     1) Delhagen, Ross                  2) Petrow, Robert                 
     3) Delmonte, Tom                   4) Vigliarolo, Steven             
  3 Lakewood HS  'A'                                  1:35.40    1:32.61   1   6   
     1) Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron        2) Howard, Freeman                
     3) Morris, Dante                   4) Chakiashuili, Soso             
  4 Brick Twp HS  'A'                                 1:33.90    1:33.22   1   4   
     1) DeAlmeida, Dylan                2) Morgan, Ryan                   
     3) Peck, Dylan                     4) Taylor, Ja'Sir                 
  5 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                            1:41.38    1:36.53   2   2   
     1) Desiderio, Kyle                 2) Guarino, Vincent               
     3) Hawkins, Christopher            4) Mann, Jalen                    
  6 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         1:41.70    1:37.23   3   1   
     1) Brzyski, Jake                   2) D'Amato, Christian             
     3) Fara, James                     4) Sulzer, Matt                   
  7 Toms River East HS  'A'                           1:40.00    1:38.11   2 
     1) Deligny, Jonathon               2) MacKay, Kristian               
     3) Deem, Justin                    4) Betts, Robert                  
  8 Toms River South HS  'A'                                     1:38.12   3 
     1) Washington, Deandre             2) Caprara, Antonio               
     3) Coston, Anthony                 4) Fasakin, Damola                
  9 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                           1:40.18    1:39.70   2 
     1) Wyche, Gannon                   2) Sypher, Billy                  
     3) Ditta, Chris                    4) McGraw, Dan                    
 10 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             1:39.87    1:40.28   2 
     1) Barnett, Matt                   2) Martin, Mike                   
     3) Santiago, Steve                 4) Cleeland, Patrick              
 11 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                            1:47.66    1:41.22   3 
     1) Burton, Evan                    2) Johnson, Matthew               
     3) Zamora, Tim                     4) Richardson, Brennan            
 12 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                          1:40.00    1:43.04   2 
     1) Jackson, Myles                  2) Dobin, Mark                    
     3) San Filippo, Joe                4) Knapp, Ian                     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          3:23.44    3:25.39   2  10   
     1) Claudeo, Dan                    2) Delhagen, Ross                 
     3) Delmonte, Tom                   4) Sweet, Brendan                 
  2 Toms River North HS  'A'                          3:26.15    3:25.86   2   8   
     1) Sauers, Connor                  2) Maicas, Franco                 
     3) Fernandez, Matt                 4) Diawara, Abdolahe              
  3 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                             3:31.50    3:29.01   2   6   
     1) Adorno, Nicolo                  2) Beaucicault, Kirston           
     3) Davis Jr, Ramone                4) Kovaly, Nicholas               
  4 Lakewood HS  'A'                                  3:29.45    3:34.00   2   4   
     1) Morris, Dante                   2) Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron       
     3) Howard, Freeman                 4) Savoy, Ryan                    
  5 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             3:30.39    3:35.33   2   2   
     1) Keyes, Paul                     2) McHugh, Colin                  
     3) Schnell, Mason                  4) Stout, John                    
  6 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                            3:33.64    3:37.34   1   1   
     1) Buss, John                      2) Cartagena-Rivas, Bryan         
     3) Eletto, Jeffrey                 4) Hart, Robert                   
  7 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                           3:32.80    3:43.76   1 
     1) Valenzuela, Devin               2) Ditta, Chris                   
     3) Egerton, Jared                  4) Duffy, Dan                     
  8 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                            3:41.10    3:46.80   1 
     1) Lutz, Ryan                      2) McGettigan, Liam               
     3) Morin, John                     4) Sunderman, Caden               
  9 Toms River South HS  'A'                          3:43.83    3:48.16   1 
     1) Caprara, Antonio                2) Czech, Nolan                   
     3) Elbready, Abdallah              4) Vega, Jacob                    
 10 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                                     3:49.14   1 
     1) Dobin, Mark                     2) Knapp, Ian                     
     3) Nora, Oliver                    4) McEvoy, John                   
 11 Toms River East HS  'A'                           3:50.67    3:55.89   1 
     1) Engelhardt, Devon               2) Wilenta, Pete                  
     3) Mitchell, Devan                 4) Floros, Steven                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                           8:04.54    8:12.70   10   
     1) Campbell, Matt                  2) Vargas, Matt                   
     3) Duffy, Dan                      4) DeVito, Joe                    
  2 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          8:15.00    8:14.15    8   
     1) Claudeo, Dan                    2) Coakley, Noah                  
     3) Engle, Clayton                  4) Kossman, Chris                 
  3 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                             8:24.00    8:20.07    6   
     1) Scioscio, Joseph                2) Kovaly, Nicholas               
     3) Moran, Sean                     4) Pearson, Gunnar                
  4 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                            8:42.88    8:30.73    4   
     1) Buss, John                      2) Cartagena-Rivas, Bryan         
     3) Davern, John                    4) Eletto, Jeffrey                
  5 Toms River North HS  'A'                          8:19.92    8:33.30    2   
     1) DeVita, Michael                 2) Koerner, Matt                  
     3) Koerner, Mark                   4) Navalance, Kyle                
  6 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             8:35.17    8:36.05    1   
     1) Bates, Dominic                  2) Conner, Devin                  
     3) Leek, Nicholas                  4) McHugh, Colin                  
  7 Toms River East HS  'A'                           8:51.66    8:45.32  
     1) Bombardiere, Joe                2) Laprise, Joshua                
     3) Mcafee, Gavin                   4) Spence, Paul                   
  8 Toms River South HS  'A'                                     8:49.42  
     1) Czech, Nolan                    2) Riddle, Dean                   
     3) Sanchez, Angleo                 4) Vega, Jacob                    
  9 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                            9:01.77    8:59.90  
     1) Lutz, Ryan                      2) Mathis, Luke                   
     3) McGettigan, Liam                4) Sunderman, Caden               
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                        18:40.00   18:27.24   10   
     1) Brzyski, Jarod                  2) Dalik, Cortlandt               
     3) Dragon, Luke                    4) Hart, Devin                    
  2 Toms River North HS  'A'                         18:40.00   18:30.38    8   
     1) Ridgeway, Javid                 2) Vela, Anthony                  
     3) Lynn, Elliott                   4) Farley, Justin                 
  3 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                            19:47.92   18:32.96    6   
     1) Keyes, Paul                     2) Kubarewicz, William            
     3) McBride, Connor                 4) Skodi, Nathan                  
  4 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                         18:49.60   19:24.87    4   
     1) Claudeo, Dan                    2) Coakley, Noah                  
     3) Engle, Clayton                  4) Engle, Mitch                   
  5 Central Reg HS  'A'                              19:15.00   19:39.19    2   
     1) Earley, Justin                  2) Davis, Ryan                    
     3) Sweeney, Joseph                 4) Pantel, Joseph                 
  6 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                                      20:50.79    1   
     1) Fanelli, Frank                  2) Ingenito, Michael              
     3) Mccabe, James                   4) Shymanski, Brandon             
  7 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                            19:50.00   21:02.07  
     1) Aguilar, Gareth                 2) Germano, Logan                 
     3) Hutton, Joshua                  4) Sarno, Kyle                    
  8 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                                      21:07.12  
     1) Mathis, Luke                    2) Pharo, Tristin                 
     3) Princiotti, Pat                 4) Schlatmann, Justin             
  9 Lakewood HS  'A'                                 12:20.00   23:23.61  
     1) Bohorquez, Uriel                2) Rojas-Gomez, Alberto           
     3) Whitley, Raymond                4) Lopez, Jesus                   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          3:40.00    3:40.09   1  10   
     1) Delhagen, Ross                  2) Delmonte, Tom                  
     3) Novak, Zachary                  4) Sweet, Brendan                 
  2 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                             3:42.00    3:43.23   1   8   
     1) Chesney, Elijah                 2) Cruz, Ralph                    
     3) Kovaly, Nicholas                4) Moran, Sean                    
  3 Central Reg HS  'A'                               3:42.00    3:44.28   1   6   
     1) James, Nate                     2) Delgiudice, Lino               
     3) Holloway, Anthony               4) Chambers, Kavon                
  4 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             3:39.00    3:44.96   1   4   
     1) Barnett, Matt                   2) Keyes, Paul                    
     3) Skodi, Nathan                   4) Stout, John                    
  5 Lacey Twp. HS  'A'                                3:50.77    3:46.79   2   2   
     1) Davis, Jared                    2) Higgins, Zachary               
     3) Rose, Will                      4) Lytle, Alex                    
  6 Toms River South HS  'A'                                     3:50.17   2   1   
     1) Akinlolu, Sam                   2) Washington, Deandre            
     3) Coston, Anthony                 4) Czech, Nolan                   
  7 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         4:13.02    3:57.31   2 
     1) D'Amato, Christian              2) Fara, James                    
     3) Sulzer, Matt                    4) Pettinato, Nick                
  8 Toms River East HS  'A'                           3:46.41    4:04.89   1 
     1) Floros, Steven                  2) MacKay, Kristian               
     3) Sparmo, Jared                   4) Betts, Robert                  
  9 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                            4:13.98    4:20.68   2 
     1) Burton, Evan                    2) Lutz, Ryan                     
     3) McGettigan, Liam                4) Richardson, Brennan            
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                        10:45.47   10:42.31   10   
     1) Brzyski, Jarod                  2) Dalik, Cortlandt               
     3) Dragon, Luke                    4) Hart, Devin                    
  2 Toms River North HS  'A'                         10:54.08   10:48.93    8   
     1) Farley, Justin                  2) Lynn, Elliott                  
     3) Ridgeway, Javid                 4) Vela, Anthony                  
  3 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                           11:32.60   10:59.76    6   
     1) Cifrodella, Nicholas            2) Curran, Cody                   
     3) Lash, Brian                     4) Vantuono, Keith                
  4 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                         11:09.55   11:01.07    4   
     1) Engle, Clayton                  2) Kossman, Chris                 
     3) Petrow, Robert                  4) Stewart, Jeffrey               
  5 Toms River East HS  'A'                          11:57.52   11:18.73    2   
     1) Celebre, Santino                2) Laprise, Joshua                
     3) DaCunza, Jason                  4) Bonafide, Michael              
  6 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                            11:20.00   11:19.80    1   
     1) Beecroft, Colin                 2) Kubarewicz, William            
     3) Leek, Nicholas                  4) McBride, Connor                
  7 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                           11:41.91   11:25.43  
     1) Buss, John                      2) Davern, John                   
     3) Ellis, Jaidel                   4) Roger, Gabriel                 
  8 Central Reg HS  'A'                              11:50.00   11:42.77  
     1) Davis, Ryan                     2) Jiminez, Elijah                
     3) Sicknick, Evan                  4) Goodman, Troy                  
  9 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                          11:40.89   11:56.27  
     1) Lanier, Alex                    2) Valenzuela, Devin              
     3) Koshy, Zach                     4) Stinner, Dylan                 
 10 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                            11:55.00   12:03.21  
     1) Germano, Logan                  2) Hutton, Joshua                 
     3) Irizarry, Anthony               4) Sarno, Kyle                    
 11 Toms River South HS  'A'                                    12:10.42  
     1) Yuro, Matt                      2) Riddle, Dean                   
     3) Sanchez, Angleo                 4) Vega, Jacob                    
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toms River North HS  'A'                          1:05.00    1:02.06   1  10   
     1) Fernandez, Matt                 2) Watts, Bryce                   
     3) Diawara, Abdolahe               4) Daniluk, Andrew                
  2 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          1:04.00    1:02.76   1   8   
     1) Caldwell, Jordan                2) Delmonte, Tom                  
     3) Gold, Steven                    4) Merriweather, Marques          
  3 Central Reg HS  'A'                               1:01.50    1:03.86   1   6   
     1) Banks, Jonathan                 2) Gonzalez, Jonathan             
     3) Golda, Frankie                  4) Kelly, Andrew                  
  4 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                           1:08.50    1:08.17   2   4   
     1) Gogan, Richie                   2) Jones, Jahmere                 
     3) Rankl, Evan                     4) Campbell, Matt                 
  5 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                             1:08.50    1:09.17   2   2   
     1) Boyer, Avery                    2) Fleming, Eugene                
     3) Herod, Joseph                   4) Tai, Aden                      
  6 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             1:09.23    1:09.56   3   1   
     1) Chang, Jovan                    2) Santiago, Steve                
     3) Schnell, Mason                  4) Springstead, David             
  7 Toms River East HS  'A'                           1:18.98    1:17.73   2 
     1) Richards, Ed                    2) Wolf, Edward                   
     3) Helmlinger, Alec                4) Gilmartin, Ryan                
 
Boys High Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Andrew                Central Reg          6-00.00    6-02.00    2.33
  2 Lee, Devynn                  Jackson Memo         6-02.00    6-00.00    3.33
  3 Springstead, David           Southern Reg         5-08.00    5-08.00    1.33
  3 Merriweather, Marques        Jackson Memo         5-10.00    5-08.00    3.33
  3 DeFilipo, Devyn              Barnegat Twp         5-08.00    5-08.00    2.33
  3 Kovaly, Nicholas             Barnegat Twp         5-08.00    5-08.00    2.33
  7 Rhoden, Jaden                Toms River N         5-10.00    5-06.00    0.50
  7 Savoy, Ryan                  Lakewood HS          5-08.00    5-06.00  
  7 Garbe, Jake                  Brick Memori         5-06.00    5-06.00    0.50
 10 Donahower, Jackson           Southern Reg         5-08.00    5-02.00    1.33
 10 Rheiner, Jarred              Pinelands Re         5-09.00    5-02.00  
 10 George, John                 Pinelands Re                    5-02.00  
 10 Coppolino, Philip            Southern Reg         5-06.00    5-02.00    1.33
 10 San Filippo, Joe             Donovan Cath                    5-02.00  
 10 Vega, Jacob                  Toms River S         5-00.00    5-02.00  
 10 Dobin, Mark                  Donovan Cath                    5-02.00  
 10 Perna, Nick                  Toms River N         5-08.00    5-02.00    0.50
 10 Daniluk, Andrew              Toms River N         5-08.00    5-02.00    0.50
 10 Akinlolu, Sam                Toms River S         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 10 Nix, Nasiyah                 Brick Memori                    5-02.00    0.50
 10 Campbell, Matt               Jackson Libe         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 10 Frederick, Jordan            Brick Memori         5-08.00    5-02.00    0.50
 10 Chambers, Kavon              Central Reg          5-04.00    5-02.00    2.33
 10 Jimenez, Ishmael             Central Reg          5-06.00    5-02.00    2.33
 10 Casiao, Sean                 Pinelands Re         6-00.00    5-02.00  
 10 Mckown, Jake                 Jackson Memo         5-08.00    5-02.00    3.33
 10 Herod, Joseph                Barnegat Twp         5-08.00    5-02.00    2.33
 10 Gogan, Richie                Jackson Libe         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 -- Brosius, Mario               Donovan Cath                         NH  
 -- Beaton, Stephen              Toms River S                         NH  
 -- Celebre, Santino             Toms River E         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Gatanis, Mark                Toms River E         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Bergstrom, Tymir             Lakewood HS          5-00.00         NH  
 -- DeVito, Joe                  Jackson Libe                         NH  
 -- Rhodes, Kevin                Toms River E         5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holland, Keith               Central Reg         14-06.00   13-06.00    3.33
  2 Mills, Kyle                  Toms River N        11-06.00   12-00.00    2.66
  2 Springstead, David           Southern Reg        12-00.00   12-00.00    2   
  4 Schnell, Mason               Southern Reg        12-00.00   11-00.00    2   
  4 Sepulveda, Joseph            Central Reg         11-06.00   11-00.00    3.33
  6 Leadbeater, Devin            Toms River N        10-06.00   10-06.00    2.66
  6 Marquez, Nelson              Toms River N         9-06.00   10-06.00    2.66
  8 Matt, Moran                  Pt. Pleasant        10-06.00   10-00.00    0.50
  8 Mauro, Hunter                Barnegat Twp        10-06.00   10-00.00    0.50
  8 Eletto, Jeffrey              Manchester T        10-00.00   10-00.00    0.50
  8 Morgan, Ryan                 Brick Twp HS        10-06.00   10-00.00    1.33
 12 Demmerle, Tyler              Pinelands Re         8-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Schano, Nick                 Pinelands Re         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Buss, John                   Manchester T        10-00.00    9-00.00    0.50
 12 Santiago, Steve              Southern Reg        11-00.00    9-00.00    2   
 12 Moral, John                  Toms River E        10-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Echeverria, Brandon          Pt. Pleasant                    9-00.00    0.50
 12 Fimiani, Matthew             Brick Twp HS        10-00.00    9-00.00    1.33
 12 Svirskyi, Anton              Brick Twp HS        10-00.00    9-00.00    1.33
 12 Caldwell, Jordan             Jackson Memo         9-06.00    9-00.00  
 12 Brown, Daniel                Central Reg          9-06.00    9-00.00    3.33
 12 Cantuna, Ethan               Jackson Libe         7-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Fenton, David                Jackson Memo         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Moreno Vargas, Carlos        Barnegat Twp         9-00.00    9-00.00    0.50
 -- Duffy, Dan                   Jackson Libe                         NH  
 -- Pearson, Colby               Barnegat Twp         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Dyer, Nick                   Toms River E         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Gold, Steven                 Jackson Memo        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Zamora, Tim                  Pinelands Re                         NH  
 -- Ali, Tariq                   Manchester T         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Sypher, Billy                Jackson Libe         9-06.00         NH  
 -- McGraw, Dan                  Jackson Libe                         NH  
 -- Langan, Cale                 Pt. Pleasant                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watts, Bryce                 Toms River N        20-02.25   20-06.50    3.33
  2 Donahower, Jackson           Southern Reg        21-04.00   20-06.00    1   
  3 Taylor, Ja'Sir               Brick Twp HS        22-07.25   20-05.50  
  4 Rhoden, Jaden                Toms River N        21-04.25   20-04.25    3.33
  5 Banks, Jonathan              Central Reg         21-06.25   19-11.25    2   
  6 Adorno, Nicolo               Barnegat Twp        19-05.00   19-06.50    2.66
  7 Mauro, Hunter                Barnegat Twp        20-01.00   19-03.25    2.66
  8 Breen, Dylan                 Lacey Twp. H        19-10.50   19-02.25  
  9 Howard, Freeman              Lakewood HS         18-06.00   19-01.75  
 10 Kelly, Andrew                Central Reg         21-10.00   18-10.50    2   
 11 Devero, Jeshurun             Manchester T        20-02.00   18-08.00    1   
 12 Caldwell, Jordan             Jackson Memo        20-02.25   18-07.25    0.33
 13 Perna, Nick                  Toms River N        19-10.75   18-06.50    3.33
 14 Buss, John                   Manchester T        19-10.00   18-01.00    1   
 15 Ali, Tariq                   Manchester T        19-05.25   18-00.50    1   
 16 Herod, Joseph                Barnegat Twp        19-01.00   17-11.25    2.66
 17 Gogan, Richie                Jackson Libe        19-06.75   17-11.00  
 18 Clyburn, Joshua              Central Reg         19-03.00   17-10.75    2   
 19 Lee, Devynn                  Jackson Memo        20-04.25   17-09.00    0.33
 20 Cifrodella, Nicholas         Brick Memori        17-04.00   17-08.50  
 21 Scucci, Chris                Southern Reg        18-10.00   17-07.00    1   
 22 Wyche, Gannon                Jackson Libe        19-09.50   17-05.00  
 23 Petrow, Robert               Jackson Memo        18-09.00   17-04.75    0.33
 24 D'Amato, Christian           Pt. Pleasant                   17-04.25  
 25 Pereira, Vasco               Toms River E        18-02.75   17-03.00  
 26 Elbready, Abdallah           Toms River S        14-05.25   17-02.25  
 27 Brushaber, Maxwell           Pt. Pleasant                   17-02.00  
 28 Stout, John                  Southern Reg        19-07.00   16-08.50    1   
 28 San Filippo, Joe             Donovan Cath                   16-08.50  
 30 Savoy, Ryan                  Lakewood HS         17-00.00   16-08.00  
 31 Garbe, Jake                  Brick Memori                   16-07.75  
 32 George, John                 Pinelands Re        16-09.00   16-07.00  
 33 Dobin, Mark                  Donovan Cath                   16-03.00  
 34 Sunderman, Caden             Pinelands Re        17-11.00   16-02.75  
 35 Donovan, Owen                Toms River E        17-06.00   16-02.00  
 36 Ditta, Chris                 Jackson Libe        17-06.75   16-01.75  
 37 Louis, Angelo                Toms River S                   16-01.50  
 38 Rheiner, Jarred              Pinelands Re        18-06.50   16-00.00  
 38 Danko, Dylan                 Lacey Twp. H        15-05.00   16-00.00  
 40 DeAlmeida, Dylan             Brick Twp HS        16-06.00   15-11.00  
 41 Smullen, Rizjoun             Lakewood HS         17-06.00   15-10.75  
 42 Vega, Erik                   Toms River E        18-05.00   15-09.00  
 43 Martinez, Jeremy             Brick Twp HS                   15-06.00  
 44 Reilly, Mike                 Lacey Twp. H                   14-07.00  
 45 Morehouse, Mitchell          Pt. Pleasant        15-06.75   14-06.50  
 46 Brosius, Mario               Donovan Cath                   14-05.50  
 47 Desiderio, Kyle              Brick Memori                   14-03.00  
 -- Coston, Anthony              Toms River S        17-11.25       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holloway, Anthony            Central Reg         41-04.25   42-04.75    3.33
  2 Caldwell, Jordan             Jackson Memo        41-06.50   41-10.00    2.66
  3 Lee, Devynn                  Jackson Memo        41-11.75   41-06.00    2.66
  3 Devero, Jeshurun             Manchester T        40-08.50   41-06.00  
  5 Donahower, Jackson           Southern Reg        40-11.50   40-08.75    2   
  6 Perna, Nick                  Toms River N        41-04.75   40-07.50  
  7 Kelly, Andrew                Central Reg         40-07.00   39-10.25    3.33
  8 Breen, Dylan                 Lacey Twp. H        40-00.00   39-09.75    0.66
  9 Ali, Tariq                   Manchester T        39-03.75   39-06.00  
 10 Diagne, Alioune              Barnegat Twp        39-06.00   39-04.25    1.33
 11 Gonzalez, Jonathan           Central Reg         39-03.50   38-10.25    3.33
 12 Pruitt, Bryce                Toms River N        39-02.75   38-04.75  
 13 Mauro, Hunter                Barnegat Twp        40-06.00   38-01.75    1.33
 14 Springstead, David           Southern Reg        38-02.50   37-10.50    2   
 15 Musawa, Levin                Barnegat Twp                   37-07.00    1.33
 16 Nix, Nasiyah                 Brick Memori        32-00.00   37-03.25  
 17 Young, Cory                  Pinelands Re                   37-02.50  
 18 Pereira, Vasco               Toms River E        39-05.25   36-10.25    0.33
 19 Lee, Jayson                  Jackson Memo        39-05.00   36-09.50    2.66
 20 Scucci, Chris                Southern Reg        34-06.25   36-06.25    2   
 21 Wilenta, Pete                Toms River E        37-04.00   36-04.75    0.33
 22 George, John                 Pinelands Re        33-07.25   35-10.25  
 23 Conticchio, Joe              Lacey Twp. H        33-11.00   35-05.50    0.66
 24 Rheiner, Jarred              Pinelands Re        33-04.00   34-10.50  
 25 Vega, Erik                   Toms River E        34-08.00   34-08.50    0.33
 26 Jones, Jahmere               Jackson Libe        35-07.00   34-03.50  
 27 Danko, Dylan                 Lacey Twp. H        33-00.00   34-02.75    0.66
 28 Desiderio, Kyle              Brick Memori                   31-00.50  
 29 Wabst, Davon                 Jackson Libe        29-07.00   30-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lezin, Joshua                Lakewood HS         54-08.50   58-05.50    2.66
  2 Roger, Ryan                  Toms River N        56-09.50   58-03.00    3.33
  3 Stueber, Todd                Toms River S        59-11.25   51-03.50    2   
  4 Hankins, Jake                Toms River N        49-08.00   47-11.25    3.33
  5 Chelston, John               Brick Twp HS        45-10.00   46-04.75    0.66
  6 Lloyd, Jake                  Manchester T        43-02.50   44-04.00    1.33
  7 Psaradakis, George           Toms River N        44-05.00   42-08.00    3.33
  8 Horgan, Blake                Central Reg         43-10.50   42-07.50  
  9 Meyer, James                 Toms River E        47-10.00   42-07.00  
 10 Makar, Jonathan              Pinelands Re        41-05.00   42-06.50  
 11 Guglielmo, Joe               Southern Reg        39-09.50   41-11.00    0.33
 12 Morales, Daniel              Manchester T        44-06.50   41-03.50    1.33
 13 Roetteger, Keiden            Brick Memori        41-04.00   41-03.00  
 14 Rodriguez, Jean Paul         Lakewood HS         42-05.50   41-02.50    2.66
 15 Corbin, Denis                Central Reg         43-04.00   41-01.50  
 16 Curley, Brian                Southern Reg        45-00.00   40-04.00    0.33
 17 Guthridge, Izaiah            Toms River S        46-02.50   39-10.00    2   
 17 McCarthy, Andrew             Jackson Memo        43-03.00   39-10.00  
 17 Finelli, Jack                Brick Twp HS        42-08.50   39-10.00    0.66
 20 Froelich, James              Manchester T        40-04.00   39-05.25    1.33
 21 Anderson, Liam               Southern Reg        41-10.00   39-05.00    0.33
 22 Mc Andrew, Ryan              Pinelands Re        41-07.00   39-02.50  
 23 Bauer, Charles               Brick Memori        38-04.50   39-01.00  
 24 Blasi, Garrett               Jackson Libe        39-08.75   38-11.00  
 25 Musawa, Levin                Barnegat Twp        41-00.00   38-09.00  
 26 Florio, Nick                 Toms River S        35-01.25   38-06.50    2   
 27 Camacho, Drew                Pinelands Re        36-06.00   38-05.25  
 28 Humbert, Naj'Zir             Jackson Memo        39-04.00   38-05.00  
 29 Lapinski, George             Lacey Twp. H        39-03.00   38-04.25  
 30 Garcia, Jessie               Pt. Pleasant        38-08.50   38-04.00  
 31 Jimenez, Javier              Brick Memori        37-10.25   38-03.00  
 32 Morris, Sean                 Barnegat Twp        38-02.50   37-01.00  
 33 Cooper, Jah'sir              Lakewood HS         36-08.00   36-10.75    2.66
 34 Cohen, Cameron               Brick Twp HS        36-01.50   35-08.50    0.66
 35 Grant, Jonathan              Lacey Twp. H        35-00.50   35-08.00  
 36 Cresho, Vincent              Toms River E        37-06.00   35-06.00  
 37 Andrews, Brandon             Barnegat Twp                   35-04.50  
 38 Arauz, Alejandro             Jackson Libe        35-10.50   34-11.00  
 39 Patla, Nick                  Jackson Libe        32-10.25   33-06.25  
 40 Sacremento, Ricardo          Central Reg         32-11.00   33-02.50  
 41 Pivano, Nick                 Toms River E        33-10.25   32-03.25  
 42 Matera, Michael              Pt. Pleasant        34-06.75   32-03.00  
 43 Landis, Connor               Pt. Pleasant                   31-06.75  
 44 Theisz, Jacob                Lacey Twp. H                   23-07.00  
 -- McCarthy, Collin             Jackson Memo        39-09.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roger, Ryan                  Toms River N          163-05     156-03    3.33
  2 Miele, Joe                   Southern Reg          165-01     153-11    2.66
  3 Stueber, Todd                Toms River S          172-08     151-07    0.66
  4 Corbin, Denis                Central Reg           142-00     145-04    2   
  5 McCarthy, Andrew             Jackson Memo          165-05     139-03    0.33
  6 Lezin, Joshua                Lakewood HS           156-10     137-11  
  7 Blackwell, Daryn             Toms River N          145-07     133-09    3.33
  8 Hankins, Jake                Toms River N          133-07     127-04    3.33
  8 Garbe, Jake                  Brick Memori          130-01     127-04    1.33
 10 Miele, Vince                 Southern Reg          108-04     124-06    2.66
 11 Horgan, Blake                Central Reg           128-00     121-06    2   
 12 Lapinski, George             Lacey Twp. H          123-00     117-01  
 13 Krywinski, Ryan              Brick Memori          112-05     115-05    1.33
 14 McCarthy, Collin             Jackson Memo          112-05     114-10    0.33
 15 Lloyd, Jake                  Manchester T          120-06     113-09  
 16 Anderson, Liam               Southern Reg          111-10     113-03    2.66
 17 Mc Andrew, Ryan              Pinelands Re          127-04     112-05  
 18 Genz, Matthew                Brick Memori          119-06     111-07    1.33
 19 Lucas, Jacob                 Pinelands Re          108-04     111-00  
 20 Patla, Nick                  Jackson Libe          114-05     109-04  
 21 Makar, Jonathan              Pinelands Re          106-07     107-09  
 22 Gawron, Nicholas             Jackson Libe          106-00      99-04  
 23 Sacremento, Ricardo          Central Reg           105-01      98-08    2   
 24 Cervenak, Dylan              Manchester T           96-00      98-06  
 25 Ahmar Dakno, Naim            Barnegat Twp          109-01      98-01  
 26 Blasi, Garrett               Jackson Libe                      96-06  
 27 Morris, Dante                Lakewood HS           125-00      96-01  
 28 Ahmed, Mohamad               Toms River E          104-04      95-01  
 29 Fiume, Nick                  Toms River E           95-08      94-10  
 30 Grant, Jonathan              Lacey Twp. H          106-08      94-08  
 31 Guthridge, Izaiah            Toms River S                      94-01    0.66
 32 Grimes, Anthony              Barnegat Twp          110-02      93-07  
 33 Musawa, Levin                Barnegat Twp                      92-05  
 34 Smith, Tavis                 Toms River S          109-09      90-07    0.66
 35 Matera, Michael              Pt. Pleasant           93-02      90-02  
 36 Morales, Daniel              Manchester T          103-05      87-10  
 37 Costa, Paul                  Donovan Cath                      81-04  
 38 Landis, Connor               Pt. Pleasant           86-03      79-00  
 39 Galassi, Bradden             Jackson Memo           91-00      77-09    0.33
 40 Brosius, Mario               Donovan Cath                      72-00  
 41 Theisz, Jacob                Lacey Twp. H                      64-09  
 42 Clark, Pat                   Donovan Cath                      53-10  
 -- Rodriguez, Jean Paul         Lakewood HS           106-01       FOUL  
 -- Meyer, James                 Toms River E          140-02       FOUL  
 -- Garcia, Jessie               Pt. Pleasant          107-10       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Joe               Southern Reg          161-10     158-09    3.33
  2 Krywinski, Ryan              Brick Memori          165-08     151-01    2   
  3 Paczesny, Krzysztof          Manchester T          148-03     147-11    0.33
  4 Schoener, Mike               Jackson Memo          145-08     147-04    0.66
  5 Morris, Sean                 Barnegat Twp          138-00     143-09    2.66
  6 Nolan, Matthew               Barnegat Twp          138-00     143-06    2.66
  7 Opet, William                Southern Reg          144-11     142-00    3.33
  8 Casiao, Sean                 Pinelands Re          146-05     138-02    1.33
  9 Meyer, James                 Toms River E          148-02     137-01  
 10 Richardson, Brennan          Pinelands Re          128-02     136-04    1.33
 11 Blackwell, Daryn             Toms River N          137-00     135-04  
 12 Donahower, Jackson           Southern Reg          157-07     132-02    3.33
 13 Ewan, Brian                  Barnegat Twp          143-05     129-08    2.66
 14 Bragen, Chris                Pt. Pleasant                     122-04  
 15 Patla, Nick                  Jackson Libe          132-08     122-02  
 16 Cervenak, Dylan              Manchester T          124-11     121-07    0.33
 17 Sievers, Lyle                Brick Memori          127-02     121-04    2   
 18 McLaughlin, Gavin            Toms River N          122-02     121-02  
 19 Brosius, Mario               Donovan Cath                     121-01  
 20 Genz, Matthew                Brick Memori          131-03     115-06    2   
 21 Costa, Paul                  Donovan Cath                     115-04  
 22 Ghigna, John                 Jackson Memo          115-00     114-00    0.66
 23 Gold, Steven                 Jackson Memo          129-04     113-06    0.66
 24 Pivano, Nick                 Toms River E          128-03     113-04  
 25 Monica, Tom                  Toms River N          126-06     110-10  
 26 Milano, Chris                Pinelands Re          113-06     110-04    1.33
 27 Campanelli, Angelo           Toms River E          100-11     108-04  
 28 Cowan, Eric                  Manchester T          136-05     104-07    0.33
 29 Gomes, Jordan                Jackson Libe          109-03     103-08  
 30 Sanders, Robert              Toms River S          108-08      93-09  
 31 Boud, Chris                  Pt. Pleasant                      92-08  
 32 Campbell, Dan                Toms River S          101-08      92-05  
 33 Ambos, David                 Jackson Libe           96-07      90-04  
 34 Guthridge, Izaiah            Toms River S           99-07      88-03  
 35 Matera, Michael              Pt. Pleasant          111-06      83-05  
 36 Clark, Pat                   Donovan Cath                      64-04  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          1:38.00    1:39.14   1  10   
     1) Demaio, James                   2) Drye, Maxwell                  
     3) Mollica, Nicholas               4) Rodriguez, Steven              
  2 Southern Reg. HS  'B'                             1:42.00    1:40.65   2   8   
  3 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             1:40.00    1:40.80   1   6   
  4 Barnegat Twp. HS  'B'                             1:42.00    1:41.66   2   4   
     1) Abraham, Juan                   2) Fleming, Eugene                
     3) Moreno Vargas, Carlos           4) Omelczuk, Jesse                
  5 Central Reg HS  'B'                               1:44.85    1:42.43   3   2   
     1) Gordon, Kody                    2) Aboudslaad, Omar               
     3) Lively, Curtis                  4) Lynn, Sevon                    
  6 Brick Twp HS  'B'                                 1:44.38    1:43.32   3   0.50
     1) Colon, Joe                      2) Flores, Ricky                  
     3) Morales, Arnulfo                4) Nguyen, Josh                   
  6 Toms River East HS  'B'                           1:39.00    1:43.32   1   0.50
     1) Dyer, Nick                      2) Donovan, Owen                  
     3) Vega, Erik                      4) Pereira, Vasco                 
  8 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                            1:50.80    1:43.93   4 
     1) Colon, Syrus                    2) Crews, Amdrew                  
     3) Lett, Lamont                    4) Natoli, Anthony                
  9 Brick Twp HS  'A'                                 1:41.38    1:44.38   1 
     1) Browne, Will                    2) DeAlmeida, Dylan               
     3) Geisler, Tyler                  4) Hertling, Alexander            
 10 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                             1:44.00    1:44.66   3 
     1) DiGiovanni, Gino                2) Fisher, Ryan                   
     3) Notaro, Matthew                 4) Toner, Sean                    
 11 Jackson Memorial HS  'B'                          1:40.80    1:44.73   1 
     1) Harrigan, Timothy               2) Ilardo, Michael                
     3) Klein, Jacob                    4) Caldwell, Jared                
 12 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                           1:54.00    1:45.80   5 
     1) Ertle, Brendan                  2) Cantuna, Ethan                 
     3) Lanier, Alex                    4) Johnson, Yahmal                
 13 Southern Reg. HS  'D'                             1:44.00    1:46.01   2 
 14 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                          1:50.00    1:46.08   4 
     1) Popoola, Aderola                2) Lindsey, Will                  
     3) Ulep, Sean                      4) Werthmuller, Gregory           
 15 Brick Twp HS  'C'                                 1:47.38    1:46.10   4 
     1) Frye, Rahmid                    2) Martinez, Jeremy               
     3) Tallmadge, Richard              4) Woods, Joe                     
 16 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                            2:10.00    1:46.43   5 
     1) Munoz, Vincent                  2) Cook, Pierson                  
     3) Guarino, Vincent                4) Pagano, Alec                   
 17 Jackson Memorial HS  'C'                          1:43.00    1:46.49   2 
     1) Lofton, Jon                     2) McKay, Connor                  
     3) Oparison, Efiemaron             4) Silva, Matthew                 
 18 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         1:48.70    1:46.56   4 
     1) Morehouse, Mitchell             2) Rappaport, Jacob               
     3) Valente, Anthony                4) Young, Ryan                    
 19 Southern Reg. HS  'C'                             1:46.00    1:46.67   3 
 20 Toms River East HS  'A'                           1:36.00    1:48.22   1 
     1) Vaughn, James                   2) Lord, Frank                    
     3) Gamba, Adam                     4) Santos, Gavin                  
 21 Central Reg HS  'A'                               1:44.00    1:49.26   2 
     1) McCarthy, Nathaniel             2) Busby, Chris                   
     3) Harris, Jared                   4) Krog, Jason                    
 22 Jackson Memorial HS  'D'                          1:44.00    1:52.76   2 
     1) Burgess, Kenyon                 2) Abbas, Haider                  
     3) Mai, Hugh                       4) Oparison, Enimu                
 23 Lacey Twp. HS  'A'                                1:52.00    1:53.28   4 
     1) Glenn, Michael                  2) Reilly, Mike                   
     3) Ramirez, Jesus                  4) Kim, Joe                       
 24 Toms River East HS  'C'                           1:45.00    1:53.33   3 
     1) Gatanis, Mark                   2) Gamba, Adam                    
     3) Gonzaza, Jarion                 4) Jaronsky, Nicholas             
 25 Brick Twp HS  'D'                                 1:48.00    1:53.76   4 
     1) Clarke, Jordan                  2) Gardner, Evan                  
     3) Romero, Eric                    4) Vasquez, Daniel                
 26 Toms River South HS  'A'                                     1:54.14   5 
     1) Abdelalim, Abdalla              2) Bace, Jason                    
     3) Hanson, Dax                     4) Nguyen, Dylan                  
 27 Jackson Liberty HS  'B'                           2:10.00    2:01.90   5 
     1) Blodgett, Chris                 2) Jones, Cameron                 
     3) Wabst, Davon                    4) Sukys, Kornelijus              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          3:40.00    3:43.14   1  10   
     1) Colon, Nicholas                 2) Mckown, Jake                   
     3) Mollica, Nicholas               4) Novak, Zachary                 
  2 Brick Twp HS  'C'                                 3:44.00    3:53.08   1   8   
     1) Browne, Will                    2) Grillo, Anthony                
     3) Hertling, Alexander             4) Morales, Arnulfo               
  3 Jackson Memorial HS  'C'                          3:55.00    3:54.15   2   6   
     1) Chan, Nicholas                  2) Klein, Jacob                   
     3) Caldwell, Jared                 4) Lee, Jayson                    
  4 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                            3:56.90    3:57.38   2   4   
     1) Downey, Jason                   2) Froelich, Jason                
     3) Gavini, Mike                    4) Kennedy, Zach                  
  5 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             3:48.00    3:57.52   1   2   
  6 Jackson Memorial HS  'B'                          3:50.35    3:58.18   1   1   
     1) Demaio, James                   2) Drye, Maxwell                  
     3) Harrigan, Timothy               4) Ilardo, Michael                
  7 Southern Reg. HS  'B'                             3:52.00    3:58.72   1 
  8 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         3:53.16    3:58.82   1 
     1) Corrigan, Jake                  2) D'Amato, Christian             
     3) Morehouse, Mitchell             4) Valente, Anthony               
  9 Southern Reg. HS  'C'                             3:52.00    4:00.83   1 
 10 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                             3:57.00    4:01.03   2 
     1) DiGiovanni, Gino                2) Fisher, Ryan                   
     3) Notaro, Matthew                 4) Toner, Sean                    
 11 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                            3:50.10    4:01.60   1 
     1) Demmerle, Tyler                 2) Doyle, Jack                    
     3) Young, Cory                     4) Zamora, Tim                    
 12 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'B'                         3:53.16    4:01.82   1 
     1) Fara, James                     2) Rappaport, Jacob               
     3) Sulzer, Matt                    4) Young, Ryan                    
 13 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                           4:12.00    4:03.82   3 
     1) Ertle, Brendan                  2) Rocha, Aaron                   
     3) Jones, Jahmere                  4) Rankl, Evan                    
 14 Central Reg HS  'B'                               4:00.00    4:04.29   2 
     1) Lively, Curtis                  2) Krog, Jason                    
     3) Jimenez, Ishmael                4) Gordon, Kody                   
 15 Southern Reg. HS  'G'                             4:02.00    4:04.90   2 
 16 Southern Reg. HS  'E'                             4:00.00    4:05.34   2 
 17 Brick Twp HS  'D'                                 3:55.08    4:06.22   2 
     1) Arroz, Diamantino               2) Flores, Ricky                  
     3) Geisler, Tyler                  4) Daoey, Giancarlo               
 18 Southern Reg. HS  'D'                             3:52.00    4:07.55   1 
 19 Jackson Memorial HS  'D'                          3:58.00    4:08.75   2 
     1) Lofton, Jonathan                2) McKay, Connor                  
     3) Oparison, Efiemaron             4) Silva, Matthew                 
 20 Southern Reg. HS  'H'                             4:08.00    4:09.42   3 
 21 Central Reg HS  'A'                               4:00.00    4:09.43   2 
     1) McCarthy, Nathaniel             2) Brown, Eugene                  
     3) Busby, Chris                    4) Harris, Jared                  
 22 Toms River East HS  'A'                           3:50.67    4:09.68   1 
     1) Calpotura, Arvinjon             2) Fry, Cody                      
     3) Hryc, Devontay                  4) Jaronsky, Nicholas             
 23 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                          4:05.00    4:10.36   2 
     1) Werthmuller, Gregory            2) Melon, Matt                    
     3) Yeoman, Angus                   4) Ulep, Sean                     
 24 Brick Twp HS  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:11.95   3 
     1) Chavez, Marc                    2) Barychko, Bailey               
     3) DeLaCruz, Angel                 4) Ortiz, Carlos                  
 25 Southern Reg. HS  'I'                             4:20.00    4:12.25   3 
 26 Southern Reg. HS  'F'                             4:00.00    4:12.87   2 
 27 Brick Twp HS  'B'                                 4:25.00    4:13.39   3 
     1) Lucarello, Dom                  2) Savannah, Frank                
     3) Savannah, Kyle                  4) Wernock, Cole                  
 28 Southern Reg. HS  'J'                             4:24.00    4:14.12   3 
 29 Toms River South HS  'A'                          4:00.00    4:15.65   2 
     1) Bace, Jason                     2) Flores, Gustavo                
     3) Incremona, Alec                 4) Nguyen, Dylan                  
 30 Jackson Memorial HS  'F'                          4:07.00    4:22.91   3 
     1) Afanador, Justin                2) Burgess, Kenyon                
     3) Cook, Dylan                     4) DiMeglio, Brandon              
 31 Jackson Memorial HS  'E'                          4:05.00    4:23.97   3 
     1) Abbas, Haider                   2) Cruz, Destin                   
     3) Fenton, David                   4) Merriweather, Marques          
 32 Jackson Liberty HS  'B'                           4:25.00    4:27.10   3 
     1) Johnson, Yahmal                 2) Wabst, Davon                   
     3) Jones, Cameron                  4) Scalera, Anthony               
 33 Southern Reg. HS  'K'                             4:32.00    4:39.92   3 
 34 Southern Reg. HS  'L'                             4:40.00    5:15.30   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Southern Reg. HS  'B'                             9:00.00    8:57.06   1  10   
  2 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         8:47.13    8:58.04   1   8   
     1) Brouder, Daniel                 2) Brzyski, Jarod                 
     3) Burns, Danny                    4) Carter, Logan                  
  3 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             9:00.00    8:59.79   1   6   
  4 Central Reg HS  'A'                               9:12.00    9:03.45   1   4   
     1) Davis, Ethan                    2) Krenza, Will                   
     3) Leifert, Gregory                4) Selzer, Nick                   
  5 Southern Reg. HS  'C'                             9:12.00    9:17.13   1   2   
  6 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                           9:35.00    9:19.63   2   1   
     1) Lanier, Alex                    2) Koshy, Zach                    
     3) Rocha, Aaron                    4) Benbrook, Riley                
  7 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          8:59.00    9:24.20   1 
     1) Engle, Mitch                    2) Guess, Morgan                  
     3) Gut, Matthew                    4) Sharo, Daniel                  
  8 Toms River East HS  'A'                           9:30.00    9:26.85   2 
     1) Silver, Jason                   2) Scott, Joe                     
     3) Hryc, Dylan                     4) Vaughn, Garrett                
  9 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                            9:20.00    9:34.06   1 
     1) Dambrowski, Patric              2) Downey, Jason                  
     3) Kennedy, Zach                   4) Lacuarta, Dean-Kenzo           
 10 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                          9:40.00    9:36.31   2 
     1) Yeoman, Angus                   2) Nora, Oliver                   
     3) Melon, Matt                     4) McEvoy, John                   
 11 Brick Memorial HS  'B'                            9:17.74    9:38.61   1 
     1) Fanelli, Frank                  2) Graham, Robert                 
     3) Ingenito, Michael               4) Shymanski, Brandon             
 12 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'B'                         9:11.13    9:39.46   1 
     1) Brown, Dawson                   2) Brue, Kevin                    
     3) DeJacimo, Paul                  4) Puciul, Michael                
 13 Jackson Memorial HS  'B'                          9:20.00    9:40.48   1 
     1) Carrara, Jackson                2) Chan, Nicholas                 
     3) Daton, Michael                  4) Kittle, Matthew                
 14 Lacey Twp. HS  'A'                                9:55.00    9:42.62   2 
     1) Antonelli, Dylan                2) Berry, Nate                    
     3) Malfitano, Richard              4) Davis, Jared                   
 15 Southern Reg. HS  'D'                             9:20.00    9:42.95   1 
 16 Brick Twp HS  'A'                                 9:34.00    9:47.04   2 
     1) Wernock, Cole                   2) Barychko, Bailey               
     3) Ortiz, Carlos                   4) Venezio, Anthony               
 17 Toms River East HS  'B'                          10:30.00    9:50.44   2 
     1) Ammirata, Michael               2) Amadeo, Anthony                
     3) Jagielski, Patrik               4) Johnson, Jordon                
 18 Southern Reg. HS  'E'                             9:40.00    9:53.89   2 
 19 Southern Reg. HS  'F'                            10:00.00    9:55.76   2 
 20 Lakewood HS  'A'                                  9:25.00    9:59.86   1 
     1) Bohorquez, Uriel                2) Rojas-Gomez, Alberto           
     3) Salazar, Jersey                 4) Whitley, Raymond               
 21 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                            9:17.74   10:04.02   1 
     1) Collins, Jake                   2) Krakowski, Jason               
     3) Mccabe, James                   4) Murphy, Brandon                
 22 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                            9:01.77   10:07.63   1 
     1) Aguilar, Frank                  2) Doyle, Jack                    
     3) McGowan, Ryan                   4) Rollison, Nolan                
 23 Toms River South HS  'A'                                    10:18.59   2 
     1) Applegate, Adam                 2) Bace, Jason                    
     3) Latshaw III, Joseph             4) Murray, Justin                 
 24 Brick Twp HS  'B'                                11:00.00   10:42.58   2 
     1) Barradas, Jaime                 2) Davis, William                 
     3) Gonzalez, Angel                 4) Lucarello, Dom                 
 25 Jackson Memorial HS  'C'                          9:40.00   10:46.68   2 
     1) Bourke, Casey                   2) Clark, Joshua                  
     3) Hansen, Ryan                    4) Loretta, Vincent               
 26 Southern Reg. HS  'G'                            11:00.00   11:02.15   2 
 27 Brick Twp HS  'C'                                12:00.00   11:11.63   2 
     1) Mendez, David                   2) Savannah, Frank                
     3) Savannah, Kyle                  4) VanBerkle, Jovan               
 28 Southern Reg. HS  'H'                            11:20.00   12:35.79   2 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Reg. HS           101        2) Toms River North HS        62   
    3) Toms River South HS         62        3) Donovan Catholic HS        62   
    5) Jackson Liberty HS          52        6) Toms River East HS         36   
    7) Central Reg HS              30        8) Manchester Twp HS          26   
    9) Jackson Memorial HS         18       10) Brick Twp HS               17   
   11) Pt. Pleasant Boro HS        15       12) Barnegat Twp. HS            8   
   13) Lacey Twp. HS                5       14) Brick Memorial HS           1   
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Reg. HS            27        2) Toms River South HS        18   
    2) Toms River North HS         18        4) Toms River East HS         14   
    5) Barnegat Twp. HS             8        6) Brick Memorial HS           6   
    7) Jackson Memorial HS          1        7) Pt. Pleasant Boro HS        1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jackson Memorial HS         92        2) Toms River North HS        85.50
    3) Barnegat Twp. HS            72        4) Southern Reg. HS           55   
    5) Central Reg HS              53        6) Jackson Liberty HS         22   
    6) Pt. Pleasant Boro HS        22        8) Brick Memorial HS          20.50
    9) Manchester Twp HS           20       10) Lakewood HS                19   
   11) Brick Twp HS                14       12) Toms River South HS         9   
   13) Pinelands Reg. HS            4       14) Toms River East HS          4   
   15) Lacey Twp. HS                4                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Reg. HS            34        2) Jackson Memorial HS        27   
    3) Brick Twp HS                 8.50     4) Pt. Pleasant Boro HS        8   
    5) Central Reg HS               6        6) Manchester Twp HS           4   
    6) Barnegat Twp. HS             4        8) Jackson Liberty HS          1   
    9) Toms River East HS           0.50