Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wright, Aramis 12 Tchs 11.15 2
2 Reams, Kadas 12 New Brunswic 11.25 1
3 Moore, Tyrese 12 Mount Vernon 11.35 1
4 Lassiter, Demetrius 12 People's Pre 11.45 2
5 Amponsah, Kwaku 12 Marlboro HS 11.47 1
6 Adu-Agyei, Clinton 11 University H 11.52 2
7 Davis, Myles 12 Deptford HS 11.59 1
7 Martin, Andy 11 Union HS 11.59 3
9 Caldwell, J-Von 12 Central HS 11.61 4
10 Jackson, Syhim 11 People's Pre 11.65 4
11 Smith, Khion 10 Deptford HS 11.67 3
12 Seawright Jeffrey, Jahbr 12 New Brunswic 11.71 2
13 Guzman, Anthony 12 Central HS 11.79 3
14 Dore, Dayveon 11 People's Pre 11.80 3
15 Thermitus, Dodley 12 Elizabeth HS 11.83 1
16 Cleveland, Naheem 11 Central HS 11.86 2
17 Hunte, Ronald 12 Newark Tech 11.90 6
18 Parker, Stephan 11 Central HS 11.99 3
19 Layton, Jason 12 People's Pre 12.06 4
20 Mikel White, Saint 11 North Star A 12.12 4
21 Bryan, Kirk 11 North Star A 12.23 6
22 Stewart, Shawn 10 Newark Tech 12.25 5
23 Collymore, Dave 11 North Star A 12.28 5
24 Morgan, Trevaun 12 Elizabeth HS 12.36 4
25 Anderson, Marcus 12 North Star A 12.62 5
26 Graham, Keyshawn 12 Long Branch 12.75 4
27 Lawson, Azir 11 Elizabeth HS 12.79 5
28 Davis, Kentrell 10 North Star A 12.85 5
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Willis, Semaj 12 Tchs 22.13 1
2 harding, destyn Mt St. Michael 22.69 2
3 Heem Hunter, Sha 11 Boys and Gir 22.85 1
4 Hood, Jaelin 12 Freeport 22.87 1
5 Cooper, Keith 12 Long Branch 23.04 1
6 Grinnage, Ahmad 12 Benjamin Ban 23.35 2
7 Smith, Khion 10 Deptford HS 23.44 2
8 Brown, Tymour 12 Deptford HS 23.49 2
9 Moore, Tyrese 12 Mount Vernon 23.57 1
10 Perlaza, Jason 12 Mount Vernon 23.71 4
11 Davis, Myles 12 Deptford HS 23.82 3
12 Jackson, Jordan 10 Freeport 23.86 3
13 Crawford, Javon 11 Long Branch 23.87 3
14 Adu-Agyei, Clinton 11 University H 24.00 4
15 Hunte, Ronald 12 Newark Tech 24.08 9
16 Seide, Spencer 10 Mount Vernon 24.10 4
17 Hill, Jih'Neil 11 Union HS 24.11 3
18 Jackson, Syhim 11 People's Pre 24.15 5
19 Homer, Justin 11 Morris Catho 24.17 8
20 Bryan, Kirk 11 North Star A 24.60 3
21 Silburn, Rojay 9 Boys and Gir 24.67 4
22 Jessup, Jahad 11 North Star A 24.72 6
23 McIver, Calvin 11 West Orange 24.79 9
24 Florestal, Emmanuelle 10 Union HS 24.86 5
25 Barrino, Frank 11 North Star A 24.95 7
26 Lattuga, Dylan 12 Morris Catho 25.02 8
27 Hodges, William 9 Pemberton Tw 25.10 7
28 Muhammad, Khaire 10 The Paulo Ch 25.16 9
29 Tucker, Rashad 12 Freeport 25.28 2
30 Conyers, Latrell 11 North Star A 25.33 6
31 Champion, Brandon 9 Pemberton Tw 25.48 8
32 Mayfield, Amari 12 Pemberton Tw 25.51 6
33 Moses, Chuckie 12 Newark Tech 25.63 5
34 Sengu, Ibrahim 11 Bard High Sc 26.17 7
35 Welch, Ryan 12 North Star A 26.56 7
36 Aikens, Elijah 11 Boys and Gir 26.69 6
37 Varnado, Justin 11 People's Pre 26.96 6
38 Waller-Jones, Christophe 11 Pemberton Tw 26.99 7
39 Smith, Nasir 12 The Paulo Ch 27.03 9
40 Brown, Steffan 12 Mount Vernon 27.09 6
41 Asencio, Henry 9 The Paulo Ch 27.83 8
42 Lee, Amir 12 The Paulo Ch 28.23 9
43 Wallace, Norbert 9 Boys and Gir 28.50 7
44 Love, Damien 8 Boys and Gir 29.60 8
45 Wilson, Pj 11 Morris Catho 30.08 9
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mobisa, Jonathan 11 Union HS 2:01.06
2 Yanka, Pape 11 Central HS 2:02.34
3 Gallo-Alvarez, Jhody 12 Freeport 2:04.53
4 Jean Pierre, Jeffrey 11 Union HS 2:07.72
5 Garno, Tommy 10 Morris Catho 2:08.77
6 Barnes, Elijah 12 Central HS 2:11.91
7 Peralta, Jason 11 Freeport 2:12.49
8 Vencius, Josh 11 Deptford HS 2:12.77
9 Guevara, Dominick 12 Deptford HS 2:13.49
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 New Brunswick HS 'A' 44.75 1
1) Hicks, Dahvey 9 2) Blount, Mekhi 11
3) Seawright Jeffrey, Jahbre 12 4) Reams, Kadas 12
2 Mt St. Michael 'A' 44.80 2
3 People's Preparatory Charter S 'A' 44.83 2
1) Thompson, Zyaire 11 2) Varnado, Justin 11
3) Dore, Dayveon 11 4) Jackson, Syhim 11
4 North Star Academy 'A' 45.01 2
1) Asare, Charles 11 2) Barrino, Frank 11
3) Conyers, Latrell 11 4) Jessup, Jahad 11
4 Pleasantville 'A' 45.01 1
1) Bundy, Quentin 10 2) Evans, Tay'shon 12
3) Tabb, Jordan 12 4) Walker, Tarence 12
6 Freeport 'A' 45.72 1
1) Vails, Jordan 12 2) Maynor-Mendez, Jahmel 10
3) Budhu, Justin 9 4) Lescouflair, Justin 10
7 Hillside HS 'A' 45.90 2
1) Flip, Jahaad 12 2) Nerestant, Berny 12
3) Vincent, Denilson 11 4) Vincent, Lipheteson 11
8 Teaneck HS 'A' 46.34 1
1) Hoo, Owari 11 2) Heber, Joshua 12
3) Joseph, Donald 10 4) Levy, Jayquan 11
9 Tchs 'A' 46.90 2
1) Baines, Rodney 12 2) Ford, Donovan 11
3) Person, Taiquan 12 4) Scranton, Zakee 12
10 North Brunswick HS 'A' 47.51 1
1) Bailey, Myles 9 2) Berberena, Ramy 9
3) Hill, Keyon 10 4) Session, Sahmir 10
-- Union HS 'A' DQ 2
1) Craig, Jevon 12 2) Hill, Jih'Neil 11
3) Martin, Andy 11 4) Ingraham, Tahkwan 11
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Boys and Girls 'A' 3:30.14 1
1) Simpson, Shayne 12 2) Heem Hunter, Sha 11
3) Boyce Marcelle, Tyrese 12 4) Silburn, Rojay 9
2 West Orange High School 'A' 3:32.18 1
1) Anuamadi, Ebizie 11 2) Cajuste, Jefferson 9
3) Cunningham, Liam 12 4) Hawkins, Ian 10
3 Long Branch HS 'A' 3:33.33 3
1) Cooper, Keith 12 2) Pothier, Geno 10
3) Redwood, Malik 9 4) Rodrigues, Francisco 12
4 Hillside HS 'A' 3:39.48 1
1) Flip, Jahaad 12 2) McAlister, Nathan 12
3) Nerestant, Berny 12 4) Vincent, Denilson 11
5 Freeport 'A' 3:50.77 1
1) Hood, Jaelin 12 2) Sam, Joshua 12
3) Jackson, Jordan 10 4) Maynor-Mendez, Jahmel 10
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 West Orange High School 'A' 8:17.62
1) Anuamadi, Ebizie 11 2) Cunningham, Liam 12
3) Lim, Derek 12 4) Robinson, David 11
2 Mount Olive HS 'A' 8:36.99
1) Goodyear, Stephen 9 2) Aguilar, Othon 10
3) Case, Garrison 11 4) Saavedra, Hector 11
3 Mater Dei Prep 'A' 8:49.65
1) Spinelli, John 11 2) Meskin, John 11
3) Vidal, Justin 11 4) Osborn, Patrick 10
4 North Brunswick HS 'A' 8:55.57
1) Aguilar, Isai 11 2) Cordies-Maso, Raul 10
3) Rebele, Andrew 10 4) Rebele, Connor 10
5 New Brunswick HS 'A' 9:01.35
1) Cabrera, Jose 11 2) Gonzalez, Jesus 10
3) Bonilia, Brayan 11 4) Lopez, Erik 10
6 Benjamin Banneker Academy 'A' 9:09.68
1) Edwards, Jamel 11 2) Joseph, Nadayab Ya 12
3) Pilgrim, Derick 11 4) Sourav, Azwad 9
7 Mount Olive HS 'B' 9:21.05
1) Aguilar, Othon 10 2) Goodyear, Stephen 9
3) Ramos, Brandon 11 4) Saavedra, Hector 11
8 Hillside HS 'A' 9:21.08
1) Louisama, Issac 11 2) McAlister, Nathan 12
3) Pierre-Louis, Ashley 11 4) Vincent, Lipheteson 11
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mt St. Michael 'A' 1:35.65 2
2 Deptford HS 'A' 1:36.00 1
3 Marlboro HS 'A' 1:36.50 1
4 Tchs 'A' 1:37.00 1
5 Teaneck HS 'A' 1:37.84 2
6 Glen Ridge HS 'A' 1:38.00 1
7 Union HS 'A' 1:39.00 1
8 Pemberton Twp HS 'A' 1:40.00 1
9 Hillside HS 'A' 1:41.00 1
10 The Paulo Charter School 'A' 1:57.39 2
11 North Star Academy 'A' 2:01.30 2
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Varsity
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mt St. Michael 'A' 2:00.63 1
2 Mount Vernon 'A' 2:01.12 1
1) Moore, Tyrese 12 2) Perlaza, Jason 12
3) Thompson, Ricardo 12 4) Zincke, Joshua 11
3 Pleasantville 'A' 2:01.13 1
1) Bundy, Quentin 10 2) Evans, Tay'shon 12
3) Tabb, Jordan 12 4) Walker, Tarence 12
4 Union HS 'A' 2:01.86 1
1) Darby, Jordan 11 2) Hill, Jih'Neil 11
3) Ingraham, Tahkwan 11 4) Craig, Jevon 12
5 Boys and Girls 'A' 2:03.49 1
1) Harding, Bryce 10 2) Boyce Marcelle, Tyrese 12
3) Heem Hunter, Sha 11 4) Simpson, Shayne 12
6 Benjamin Banneker Academy 'A' 2:04.27 1
1) Alleyne, Shaquan 10 2) Flemmings, Tahje 9
3) Grinnage, Ahmad 12 4) Smart, Jamore 10
7 Hillside HS 'A' 2:04.55 2
1) Flip, Jahaad 12 2) Nerestant, Berny 12
3) Vincent, Denilson 11 4) Vincent, Lipheteson 11
8 West Orange High School 'A' 2:06.22 1
1) Akinboade, Temitayo 10 2) Bazan, Andrew 12
3) Cajuste, Jefferson 9 4) Caldwell, Avery 12
9 North Brunswick HS 'A' 2:06.46 2
1) Berberena, Ramy 9 2) Hill, Keyon 10
3) Lewis, Aiden 12 4) Rice, Donovan 10
10 Freeport 'A' 2:06.84 2
1) Quiles, Ikce-wicasa 11 2) Lescouflair, Justin 10
3) Tucker, Rashad 12 4) Maynor-Mendez, Jahmel 10
11 Teaneck HS 'A' 2:07.61 2
1) Hoo, Owari 11 2) Levy, Jayquan 11
3) Heber, Joshua 12 4) Carter, Michael 11
12 Mater Dei Prep 'A' 2:13.61 2
1) Closs, John 11 2) Cole, Griffin 11
3) McClain, Isaiah 11 4) Ramos, Joseph 11
13 Pemberton Twp HS 'A' 2:17.65 2
1) Champion, Brandon 9 2) Flora, Jahziel 9
3) Johnson, McCoy 9 4) Mayfield, Amari 12
14 North Star Academy 'A' 2:29.06 2
1) Anderson, Marcus 12 2) Glover, Markeys 11
3) Mikel White, Saint 11 4) Osei-Poku, Kwadwo 10
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Deptford HS 'A' 3:35.74 1
1) Davis, Myles 12 2) Goodwin, D'Shaun 11
3) Guevara, Dominick 12 4) Brown, Tymour 12
2 Hillside HS 'A' 4:02.29 1 8
1) Biggins, Nahree 9 2) McAlister, Nathan 12
3) Nicolas Paul, Boris 10 4) Thompson, Gillean 10
3 Pleasantville 'A' 4:04.98 1 6
1) Bundy, Quentin 10 2) Evans, Tay'shon 12
3) Tabb, Jordan 12 4) Walker, Tarence 12
4 Mount Olive HS 'A' 11:23.43 2 5
1) Mears, Liam 11 2) Mistry, Jaymin 10
3) Williams, Levi 12 4) Smallwood, Marcquis 12
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mount Olive HS 'B' 11:01.10 1
2 Union HS 'A' 11:07.44 2
1) Jean Pierre, Jeffrey 11 2) Maduka, Kingsley 9
3) Mobisa, Jonathan 11 4) Samuels, Storm 10
3 New Brunswick HS 'A' 11:14.87 2
1) Bonilia, Brayan 11 2) Barclay, Eric 11
3) Cabrera, Jose 11 4) Lopez, Erik 10
3 North Brunswick HS 'A' 11:14.87 1
1) Aguilar, Isai 11 2) Lewis, Aiden 12
3) Rebele, Andrew 10 4) Rice, Donovan 10
5 Mater Dei Prep 'A' 11:22.26 1
1) Vidal, Justin 11 2) Ramos, Joseph 11
3) Osborn, Patrick 10 4) Spinelli, John 11
6 Long Branch HS 'A' 11:27.51 1
1) Cooper, Keith 12 2) Farnsworth, Drew 10
3) Redwood, Malik 9 4) Rodrigues, Francisco 12
7 Deptford HS 'A' 11:27.82 1
1) Brown, Tymour 12 2) Diaz, Domenico 12
3) Goodwin, D'Shaun 11 4) Guevara, Dominick 12
8 Freeport 'A' 11:29.39 1
1) Peralta, Jason 11 2) Budhu, Justin 9
3) Ramos, Justin 12 4) Gallo-Alvarez, Jhody 12
9 Hillside HS 'A' 12:47.15 2
1) Louisama, Issac 11 2) Pierre-Louis, Ashley 11
3) Thompson, Gillean 10 4) Adabe, Kenechukwu 10
Boys High Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Willis, Semaj 12 Tchs 6-06.00 5
2 Michel, Max 12 Elizabeth HS 6-02.00 6
3 McClain, Isaiah 11 Mater Dei Pr 5-08.00 5
3 Davis, Jahmeer 11 Deptford HS 5-08.00 4
3 Lowber, Jahaud 12 Deptford HS 5-08.00 4
6 Eboh, Chima 12 Union HS 5-06.00 3.50
6 Seawright Jeffrey, Jahbr 12 New Brunswic 5-06.00 3.50
6 Person, Taiquan 12 Tchs 5-06.00 5
Boys Pole Vault Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Orozco, Daniel 11 Elizabeth HS 12-00.00 10
2 Montoya, Jeffrey 12 North Brunsw 11-00.00 8
Boys Long Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Redding, JaQuay 12 Pemberton Tw 21-10.00 6
2 Reams, Kadas 12 New Brunswic 21-00.00 4
3 Michel, Max 12 Elizabeth HS 20-10.50 5
4 Martin, Andy 11 Union HS 20-00.00 4
5 Quiles, Ikce-wicasa 11 Freeport 19-11.00 3
6 Person, Taiquan 12 Tchs 19-08.50 2
7 Seawright Jeffrey, Jahbr 12 New Brunswic 19-07.50 4
8 Heber, Joshua 12 Teaneck HS 19-06.25 1
9 Martins Souza, Vitor 12 Long Branch 19-02.00
10 Davis, Jahmeer 11 Deptford HS 18-11.50 3.33
11 Fox-Ballard, Tavon 12 Deptford HS 18-04.00 3.33
12 Wallace, Anthony 11 Deptford HS 17-03.00 3.33
Boys Triple Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Porch, Kevin 11 Long Branch 44-06.50 4
2 Mial, Jaquan 12 Elizabeth HS 43-10.00 5
3 Michel, Max 12 Elizabeth HS 43-03.00 5
4 Heber, Joshua 12 Teaneck HS 42-03.00 5
5 Quiles, Ikce-wicasa 11 Freeport 41-06.50 4
6 Reams, Kadas 12 New Brunswic 40-09.00 3
7 Person, Taiquan 12 Tchs 40-03.00 2
8 Eboh, Chima 12 Union HS 38-10.00 1
9 McLaren, Elijah 11 West Orange 38-08.00
10 White, Larry 10 Pemberton Tw 37-06.50
11 Black, Jasimar 12 Mount Vernon 37-04.50 3
12 Ricketts, D'Shaun 12 Mount Vernon 36-08.50 3
13 Laux, Ray 12 Mater Dei Pr 35-10.50
14 Martins Souza, Vitor 12 Long Branch 35-06.00 4
14 Wallace, Anthony 11 Deptford HS 35-06.00
-- Allegretta, Steven 12 Mater Dei Pr FOUL
Boys Shot Put Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mastro, Shane 12 Mater Dei Pr 48-03.50 3.33
2 Davis, Darrell 12 Union HS 46-08.00 1.66
3 Rosas, Jesus 10 West Orange 45-04.00
4 Hawkins, Nieem 12 Deptford HS 44-03.50 2
5 Rodriguez, Ian 12 Pemberton Tw 42-08.00 1
6 Diaby, Sekou 12 Hillside HS 42-05.50 1.33
7 Greene-Orr, Darius 11 Elizabeth HS 42-04.00 2.66
8 Mioduszewski, Roman 11 Union HS 41-06.00 1.66
9 Wenig, Damon 11 Deptford HS 40-10.00 2
10 Rodriguez, Mario 12 Mater Dei Pr 40-07.50 3.33
11 Taylor, Jerameel 12 Elizabeth HS 40-06.50 2.66
12 Brooks, Wakeem 12 Elizabeth HS 39-09.50 2.66
13 Andrade, Gabriel 12 West Orange 39-03.00
14 Walcott, Daniel 11 Teaneck HS 37-02.50
15 Anglin, Damien 12 Hillside HS 36-11.50 1.33
16 Shawsam, Brian 11 Tchs 36-10.50 0.66
17 Mercado, Alex 12 Mater Dei Pr 36-07.00 3.33
18 White, Trey 11 Teaneck HS 36-05.50
19 Burdett, Maurice 12 Pemberton Tw 35-01.00 1
20 Pierce, Cliff 12 Deptford HS 34-04.00 2
21 Mc Call, Joshua 10 Pemberton Tw 34-02.00 1
22 Thomas, Lester 11 Tchs 33-09.00 0.66
23 Obeng, Samuel 12 Hillside HS 33-07.00 1.33
24 Spaulding, Caleb 10 Tchs 33-00.00 0.66
25 Link, James 10 Glen Ridge H 32-11.00 0.33
26 Eboh, Chima 12 Union HS 31-02.00 1.66
27 Anello, Charles 11 Glen Ridge H 28-08.00 0.33
28 McCallen-Villifane, Jose 11 Glen Ridge H 28-07.50 0.33
Boys Discus Throw Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hawkins, Nieem 12 Deptford HS 141-07 3.33
2 Wenig, Damon 11 Deptford HS 141-00 3.33
3 Pearson, Christian 12 Teaneck HS 136-11 0.50
4 Mastro, Shane 12 Mater Dei Pr 131-04 2.66
5 Andrade, Gabriel 12 West Orange 124-08 1.66
6 Mercado, Alex 12 Mater Dei Pr 124-06 2.66
7 Anglin, Damien 12 Hillside HS 119-01 1.33
8 Diaby, Sekou 12 Hillside HS 118-05 1.33
9 Burdett, Maurice 12 Pemberton Tw 115-11 1
9 Taylor, Jerameel 12 Elizabeth HS 115-11 2
11 Acosta, Dakota 11 Elizabeth HS 113-03 2
12 Rodriguez, Ian 12 Pemberton Tw 112-07 1
13 Pierce, Cliff 12 Deptford HS 112-05 3.33
14 Rosas, Jesus 10 West Orange 112-01 1.66
15 Walcott, Daniel 11 Teaneck HS 111-09 0.50
16 Rodriguez, Mario 12 Mater Dei Pr 110-04 2.66
17 Lawson, Azir 11 Elizabeth HS 108-06 2
18 Bryan, Christopher 12 Mount Vernon 108-05
19 Link, James 10 Glen Ridge H 105-05 0.66
20 McCallen-Villifane, Jose 11 Glen Ridge H 88-00 0.66
21 Ricketts, D'Shaun 12 Mount Vernon 83-01
22 Etienne, D'Shawn 9 Union HS 82-08
23 Mc Call, Joshua 10 Pemberton Tw 79-01 1
24 Yu, Alex 9 Marlboro HS 78-11
25 Hughes, Thomas 11 West Orange 78-05 1.66
26 Obeng, Samuel 12 Hillside HS 77-03 1.33
27 Spaulding, Caleb 10 Tchs 75-04
28 Chaturvedi, Anuj 9 Marlboro HS 73-01
29 Davis, Darrell 12 Union HS 70-01
30 Anello, Charles 11 Glen Ridge H 69-04 0.66
31 Mioduszewski, Ricky 11 Union HS 65-11
32 Pittari, Christian 10 Marlboro HS 59-05
Boys Javelin Throw Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Ian 12 Pemberton Tw 139-08
2 Acosta, Dakota 11 Elizabeth HS 133-01 3.33
3 Mioduszewski, Roman 11 Union HS 130-04 1.66
4 Lino, Luke 12 Mater Dei Pr 127-11 2.66
5 Shawsam, Brian 11 Tchs 124-04 1.33
6 Walcott, Daniel 11 Teaneck HS 123-09
7 Athill, LaQuai 11 Pleasantville 122-11
8 Taylor, Jerameel 12 Elizabeth HS 122-05 3.33
9 Mercado, Alex 12 Mater Dei Pr 118-02 2.66
10 Rodriguez, Mario 12 Mater Dei Pr 116-05 2.66
11 Morgan, Trevaun 12 Elizabeth HS 109-11 3.33
12 Mathis, Malachi 12 Elizabeth HS 108-00
13 Hutchinson, Damarcus 10 New Brunswic 106-07 1
14 Pierce, Cliff 12 Deptford HS 105-08 2
15 McIver, Calvin 11 West Orange 105-01 0.33
16 Jaggers, Don 12 Deptford HS 104-05 2
17 Decker, Branden 12 Long Branch 102-06
18 Cadet, Dudley 12 Hillside HS 102-02
19 Wingo, Samod 9 North Brunsw 101-06 0.66
20 Baradhi, Michael 9 North Brunsw 101-04 0.66
21 Spaulding, Caleb 10 Tchs 100-04 1.33
22 Peterman, Justin 10 Union HS 98-05 1.66
23 Morales, Albert 11 Pemberton Tw 98-00
24 Ahmed, Mohammed 10 New Brunswic 96-02 1
25 Witkowski, Jason 10 Deptford HS 95-05 2
26 Toure, Mohammed 10 Pleasantville 95-03
27 Rodgers, David 12 Elizabeth HS 91-01
28 Andrade, Gabriel 12 West Orange 85-09 0.33
29 Nelson, Steven 11 West Orange 84-03 0.33
30 Whitaker, Alvon 12 Hillside HS 81-09
31 Iovine, Damion 9 New Brunswic 80-02 1
32 Maiden, Amaan 9 North Brunsw 74-00 0.66
33 Mioduszewski, Ricky 11 Union HS 70-08 1.66
34 Thomas, Lester 11 Tchs 69-10 1.33
35 Godinez, Allen 10 Long Branch 68-09
36 Yahn, Thomas 9 Teaneck HS 67-11
37 Byrd, Jihad 11 Hillside HS 66-02
38 Maldonado, Julian 11 Teaneck HS 47-10