2015 Full Results

www.njraces.com										NJ RACES
                        2015 Skyland Relays - 4/4/2015                         
                                   Ridge HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Voorhees High School  'A'                           8:45.06  
  2 Montgomery  'A'                                     9:04.96  
  3 Hillsborough High School  'A'                       9:07.20  
  4 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                    9:20.39  
  5 Hunterdon Central Regional HS  'A'                  9:20.61  
  6 Ridge High School  'A'                              9:37.18  
  7 Watchung Hills Regional High  'A'                   9:57.92  
  8 Delaware Valley Reg H S  'A'                        9:58.81  
  9 Bernards High School  'A'                          10:02.19  
 10 Somerville  'A'                                    10:09.15  
 11 Pingry  'A'                                        10:17.40  
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridge High School  'A'                             10:36.91  
  2 Hunterdon Central Regional HS  'A'                 11:23.36  
  3 Voorhees High School  'A'                          11:26.22  
  4 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                   11:36.87  
  5 Bridgewater-Raritan High Schoo  'A'                11:37.78  
  6 Watchung Hills Regional High  'A'                  11:53.88  
  7 Hillsborough High School  'A'                      12:04.13  
  8 Somerville  'A'                                    12:09.06  
  9 Montgomery  'A'                                    12:18.29  
 10 Pingry  'A'                                        12:20.63  
 11 Bernards High School  'A'                          12:32.96  
 12 Mount Saint Mary Academy  'A'                      13:13.56  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Central Regional HS  'A'                 18:44.37   10   
  2 Hillsborough High School  'A'                      19:14.89    8   
  3 Montgomery  'A'                                    19:45.75    6   
  4 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                   20:01.10    4   
  5 Ridge High School  'A'                             20:05.12    2   
  6 Watchung Hills Regional High  'A'                  20:55.09    1   
  7 Somerville  'A'                                    21:00.46  
  8 Phillipsburg High School  'A'                      21:07.79  
  9 Bridgewater-Raritan High Schoo  'A'                22:10.79  
 10 Manville High School  'A'                          22:55.74  
 
Event 4  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ridge High School  'A'                             22:07.62   10   
  2 Montgomery  'A'                                    23:25.13    8   
  3 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                   23:28.10    6   
  4 Hillsborough High School  'A'                      23:31.11    4   
  5 Bridgewater-Raritan High Schoo  'A'                23:53.20    2   
  6 Hunterdon Central Regional HS  'A'                 24:33.96    1   
  7 Mount Saint Mary Academy  'A'                      24:51.09  
  8 Phillipsburg High School  'A'                      25:09.20  
  9 Bernards High School  'A'                          25:41.54  
 10 Manville High School  'A'                          26:23.26  
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Meet Records: # 2:51.60  2008        Ridge, Ridge                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moul, Eric                JR North Hunterdon          57.79#  6   1.33
  2 jenkins, christopher         Franklin                 58.90#  7   2.66
  3 Foley, Brendan            JR HunterdonCentral         59.54#  7   3.33
  4 Martin, Jon               JR Bridgewater              59.57#  6   2   
  5 Davin, Walker             SR HunterdonCentral       1:00.11#  7   3.33
  6 Kong, Christian           SO Bridgewater            1:00.70#  6   2   
  7 gravesande, nathaniel        Franklin               1:00.75#  7   2.66
  8 Memoli, Jack              FR Voorhees               1:00.94#  2 
  9 Malko, Russell            SR HunterdonCentral       1:01.40#  7   3.33
 10 Watson, Darron               South Hunterdon        1:01.87#  4 
 11 Shein, Pierce             SR Hillsborough           1:02.51#  5   0.66
 12 DiNardi, Dominic          FR Hillsborough           1:03.26#  5   0.66
 13 Brown, Jeffrey               South Hunterdon        1:03.34#  4 
 14 Sullivan, Sean            JR Bernards               1:03.50#  4 
 15 Brown, Mike               SR Montgomery             1:03.65#  5   0.33
 16 Schiavo, Jake             SO Montgomery             1:04.34#  5   0.33
 17 Young, Danny              SO Montgomery             1:04.71#  5   0.33
 18 Sullivan, Ryan            11 Del Val                1:04.76#  3 
 19 Martin, John              SO Phillipsburg           1:05.32#  3 
 20 gibson, darius               Franklin               1:05.80#  7   2.66
 21 Bindra, Amar              SO Bernards               1:06.13#  4 
 22 Horun, Blake              JR North Hunterdon        1:06.25#  6   1.33
 23 Okafor, Jideofor          SR Hillsborough           1:06.49#  5   0.66
 24 Dec, Ryan                 SO Voorhees               1:06.66#  2 
 25 Mee, Brandon              JR Phillipsburg           1:06.86#  3 
 26 Othman, Ramsey            SO Bridgewater            1:07.02#  6   2   
 27 Stasil, Jacob             FR Watchung Hills         1:07.20#  2 
 28 Harris, Aljae                South Hunterdon        1:07.76#  4 
 29 Smoot, Justin             JR Bernards               1:07.97#  4 
 30 Tampone, Joseph           JR North Hunterdon        1:08.14#  6   1.33
 31 Moran, Kevin              11 Del Val                1:08.54#  3 
 32 McCabe, Devin             SO Warren Hills           1:09.10#  1 
 33 Smith, Jack               SO Watchung Hills         1:10.09#  2 
 34 Ruskan, Scott             SO Warren Hills           1:11.51#  1 
 35 Cooper, Stephen           11 Del Val                1:12.55#  3 
 36 Hawk, Corey               FR Phillipsburg           1:16.05#  3 
 37 Shuster, Brian            SO Voorhees               1:17.04#  2 
 38 Corde, Colin              FR Warren Hills           1:21.09#  1 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Meet Records: # 3:18.49  2014        Hilllsborough, Hillsborough               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Casey              SR Hillsborough           1:08.20#  6   3.33
  2 Lisanti, Jeanie           SO Montgomery             1:09.90#  3 
  3 Vieira, Kelsey            JR Hillsborough           1:10.16#  6   3.33
  4 webster, tiana               Franklin               1:10.51#  6   1.33
  5 Khademi, Elee             JR Bernards               1:10.66#  5   2.66
  6 Rudin, Sydney             SR Bernards               1:10.74#  5   2.66
  7 Koene, Isabelle           SO HunterdonCentral       1:12.13#  4   2   
  8 Wolf, Madeline            FR North Hunterdon        1:12.37#  2   0.66
  9 Farrand, Skyler           SO North Hunterdon        1:13.78#  2   0.66
 10 Rizzo, Abigail            SR HunterdonCentral       1:14.23#  4   2   
 11 Palmer, Emma              12 Pingry                 1:14.52#  1 
 12 Davis, Anna               FR HunterdonCentral       1:14.91#  4   2   
 13 Pinho, Kristin            SO Bridgewater            1:15.03#  4   0.33
 14 wright, ariyonna             Franklin               1:15.23#  6   1.33
 15 Dean, Tanya               JR Bridgewater            1:15.28#  4   0.33
 16 Norena, Manuela           SO Manville               1:15.73#  2 
 17 Cardinali, Becky          SR Bridgewater            1:15.79#  4   0.33
 18 Smutek, Olivia            SR Manville               1:16.81#  2 
 19 brown, jasmine               Franklin               1:17.66#  6   1.33
 20 Ferrara, Abby             JR Bernards               1:17.73#  5   2.66
 21 Caratozzolo, Carmelina    SO Somerville             1:18.48#  3 
 22 Streicher, Wesley         10 Pingry                 1:18.94#  1 
 23 Hausser, Jaina            SO Hillsborough           1:19.15#  6   3.33
 24 Tampone, Nicole           JR North Hunterdon        1:19.27#  2   0.66
 25 Cunha, Melanie            SO Watchung Hills         1:20.03#  1 
 26 O'Hare, Micaelie          SR Somerville             1:20.43#  3 
 27 Madera, Erika             JR Mt St Mary             1:20.50#  5 
 28 Israel, Erica             SR Montgomery             1:20.74#  3 
 29 Morse, Allie              JR Watchung Hills         1:21.81#  1 
 30 Bunkowski, Klaudia        SO Manville               1:22.29#  2 
 31 Friedman, Becca           SO Watchung Hills         1:22.45#  1 
 32 Moseson, Sarah            10 Pingry                 1:23.27#  1 
 33 Belger, Kristen           JR Mt St Mary             1:23.61#  5 
 34 Uhrik, Rebecca            SO Montgomery             1:23.85#  3 
 35 McVerry, Emily            JR Somerville             1:23.86#  3 
 36 Toolan, Allyson           JR Mt St Mary             1:31.82#  5 
 
Event 7  Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 10:25.45  2014        Voorhees, Voorhees                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                   10:59.13   10   
  2 Hillsborough High School  'A'                      11:07.42    8   
  3 Montgomery  'A'                                    11:08.71    6   
  4 Ridge High School  'A'                             11:18.12    4   
  5 Voorhees High School  'A'                          11:24.40    2   
  6 Franklin High School  'A'                          11:24.64    1   
  7 Watchung Hills Regional High  'A'                  11:27.32  
  8 Warren Hills Regional High Sch  'A'                11:31.50  
  9 Hunterdon Central Regional HS  'A'                 11:45.65  
 10 Pingry  'A'                                        11:46.39  
 11 Bernards High School  'A'                          12:08.63  
 12 Immaculata  'A'                                    12:13.44  
 13 Bridgewater-Raritan High Schoo  'A'                12:13.64  
 14 South Hunterdon Regional HS  'A'                   12:40.56  
 15 Bound Brook  'A'                                   12:58.86  
 16 Manville High School  'A'                          13:11.38  
 17 Phillipsburg High School  'A'                      13:11.54  
 
Event 8  Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 12:23.00  2010        Hunterdon Central, Hunterdon Central     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ridge High School  'A'                             12:30.20   10   
  2 Hunterdon Central Regional HS  'A'                 13:19.44    8   
  3 Delaware Valley Reg H S  'A'                       13:30.98    6   
  4 Bridgewater-Raritan High Schoo  'A'                13:48.56    4   
  5 Voorhees High School  'A'                          13:49.54    2   
  6 Franklin High School  'A'                          14:05.44    1   
  7 Pingry  'A'                                        14:06.67  
  8 Montgomery  'A'                                    14:17.17  
  9 Somerville  'A'                                    14:21.43  
 10 South Hunterdon Regional HS  'A'                   14:22.60  
 11 Warren Hills Regional High Sch  'A'                14:33.63  
 12 Watchung Hills Regional High  'A'                  14:34.30  
 13 Phillipsburg High School  'A'                      14:37.14  
 14 Mount Saint Mary Academy  'A'                      15:33.96  
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Records: # 43.10  1993        Franklin, Franklin                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Montgomery  'A'                                       44.37   3  10   
  2 Hunterdon Central Regional HS  'A'                    44.63   3   8   
  3 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                      45.15   3   6   
  4 Franklin High School  'A'                             45.71   3   4   
  5 Pingry  'A'                                           45.93   3   2   
  6 Phillipsburg High School  'A'                         45.97   2   1   
  7 Warren Hills Regional High Sch  'A'                   46.88   2 
  8 Bridgewater-Raritan High Schoo  'A'                   46.95   2 
  9 Hillsborough High School  'A'                         47.10   2 
 10 Watchung Hills Regional High  'A'                     47.14   2 
 11 Delaware Valley Reg H S  'A'                          47.53   1 
 12 Somerville  'A'                                       48.36   1 
 13 North Plainfield High School  'A'                     48.48   1 
 14 South Hunterdon Regional HS  'A'                      48.52   2 
 15 Voorhees High School  'A'                             49.15   1 
 16 Bound Brook  'A'                                      49.58   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Records: # 49.20  2003        Franklin, Franklin                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Central Regional HS  'A'                    49.46   3  10   
  2 Franklin High School  'A'                             50.50   3   8   
  3 Ridge High School  'A'                                51.95   3   6   
  4 Montgomery  'A'                                       52.25   3   4   
  5 Bridgewater-Raritan High Schoo  'A'                   53.06   3   2   
  6 Hillsborough High School  'A'                         53.56   2   1   
  7 Mount Saint Mary Academy  'A'                         54.47   2 
  8 Voorhees High School  'A'                             54.65   2 
  9 Warren Hills Regional High Sch  'A'                   55.11   1 
 10 Somerville  'A'                                       55.26   2 
 11 North Plainfield High School  'A'                     55.33   2 
 12 Watchung Hills Regional High  'A'                     55.85   1 
 13 Pingry  'A'                                           57.09   1 
 14 Delaware Valley Reg H S  'A'                        1:00.81   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
Meet Records: # 1:01.20  1993        Franklin, Franklin                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Central Regional HS  'A'                  1:04.73   2  10   
  2 Franklin High School  'A'                           1:08.68   2   8   
  3 Montgomery  'A'                                     1:10.16   1   6   
  4 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                    1:12.93   2   4   
  5 Hillsborough High School  'A'                       1:12.94   1   2   
  6 Voorhees High School  'A'                           1:17.24   1   1   
  7 Delaware Valley Reg H S  'A'                        1:17.44   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
Meet Records: # 1:03.47  2014        Franklin, Franklin                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin High School  'A'                           1:04.54   3  10   
  2 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                    1:07.57   3   8   
  3 Hunterdon Central Regional HS  'A'                  1:08.39   3   6   
  4 Montgomery  'A'                                     1:09.58   3   4   
  5 Watchung Hills Regional High  'A'                   1:13.78   1   2   
  6 Bridgewater-Raritan High Schoo  'A'                 1:15.82   2   1   
  7 Somerville  'A'                                     1:17.95   2 
  8 Warren Hills Regional High Sch  'A'                 1:20.80   2 
  9 Mount Saint Mary Academy  'A'                       1:21.55   1 
 10 Pingry  'A'                                         1:23.26   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
Meet Records: # 3:33.80  2013        Phillipsburg, Phillipsburg                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Montgomery  'A'                                     3:39.67   3  10   
  2 Franklin High School  'A'                           3:43.73   3   8   
  3 Hunterdon Central Regional HS  'A'                  3:44.98   3   6   
  4 Ridge High School  'A'                              3:50.38   3   4   
  5 Pingry  'A'                                         3:56.43   3   2   
  6 Warren Hills Regional High Sch  'A'                 3:57.98   2   1   
  7 Delaware Valley Reg H S  'A'                        3:58.14   1 
  8 Bridgewater-Raritan High Schoo  'A'                 4:01.38   3 
  9 South Hunterdon Regional HS  'A'                    4:01.96   1 
 10 Bernards High School  'A'                           4:04.09   2 
 11 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                    4:05.38   2 
 12 Phillipsburg High School  'A'                       4:07.41   2 
 13 Voorhees High School  'A'                           4:12.06   1 
 14 Manville High School  'A'                           4:17.78   1 
 15 Somerville  'A'                                     4:20.48   1 
 16 North Plainfield High School  'A'                   4:21.79   1 
 17 Bound Brook  'A'                                    4:25.61   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
Meet Records: # 4:16.50  1991        Bridgewater West, Bridgewater West        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ridge High School  'A'                              4:19.46   4  10   
  2 Hunterdon Central Regional HS  'A'                  4:31.52   4   8   
  3 Hillsborough High School  'A'                       4:36.99   4   6   
  4 Delaware Valley Reg H S  'A'                        4:37.19   4   4   
  5 Franklin High School  'A'                           4:40.17   3   2   
  6 Voorhees High School  'A'                           4:41.50   3   1   
  7 Somerville  'A'                                     4:43.22   4 
  8 Bridgewater-Raritan High Schoo  'A'                 4:50.38   4 
  9 Montgomery  'A'                                     4:51.54   3 
 10 Warren Hills Regional High Sch  'A'                 4:52.57   3 
 11 South Hunterdon Regional HS  'A'                    4:53.89   1 
 12 Manville High School  'A'                           4:54.94   2 
 13 Bernards High School  'A'                           5:01.32   2 
 14 Immaculata  'A'                                     5:15.64   3 
 15 North Plainfield High School  'A'                   5:20.79   2 
 16 Pingry  'A'                                         5:23.56   1 
 17 Mount Saint Mary Academy  'A'                       5:28.56   2 
 18 Bound Brook  'A'                                    5:33.97   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 7:51.11  2014        Franklin, Franklin                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ridge High School  'A'                              8:08.70   10   
  2 Bernards High School  'A'                           8:17.61    8   
  3 Voorhees High School  'A'                           8:20.74    6   
  4 Hillsborough High School  'A'                       8:30.28    4   
  5 Hunterdon Central Regional HS  'A'                  8:34.13    2   
  6 Phillipsburg High School  'A'                       8:38.46    1   
  7 Watchung Hills Regional High  'A'                   8:43.10  
  8 Montgomery  'A'                                     8:43.56  
  9 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                    8:45.29  
 10 Warren Hills Regional High Sch  'A'                 8:47.49  
 11 North Plainfield High School  'A'                   9:07.18  
 12 Somerville  'A'                                     9:40.18  
 13 Bridgewater-Raritan High Schoo  'A'                 9:50.25  
 14 Bound Brook  'A'                                   10:03.34  
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 9:30.60  2014        North Hunterdon, North Hunterdon          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                    9:36.69   10   
  2 Ridge High School  'A'                              9:37.33    8   
  3 Hunterdon Central Regional HS  'A'                  9:41.12    6   
  4 Voorhees High School  'A'                          10:08.87    4   
  5 Phillipsburg High School  'A'                      10:10.51    2   
  6 Montgomery  'A'                                    10:28.82    1   
  7 Pingry  'A'                                        10:40.48  
  8 Mount Saint Mary Academy  'A'                      10:40.70  
  9 Bridgewater-Raritan High Schoo  'A'                11:06.17  
 10 Hillsborough High School  'A'                      11:11.22  
 11 Franklin High School  'A'                          11:15.09  
 12 Somerville  'A'                                    11:29.18  
 13 Warren Hills Regional High Sch  'A'                11:37.41  
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Records: # 1:29.70  2012        Frankin, Franklin                         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Montgomery  'A'                                     1:33.76   3  10   
  2 Hunterdon Central Regional HS  'A'                  1:36.77   2   8   
  3 Franklin High School  'A'                           1:36.91   3   6   
  4 Bridgewater-Raritan High Schoo  'A'                 1:38.05   3   4   
  5 Ridge High School  'A'                              1:39.00   3   2   
  6 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                    1:40.25   1   1   
  7 Bernards High School  'A'                           1:41.12   2 
  8 Watchung Hills Regional High  'A'                   1:41.36   2 
  9 Pingry  'A'                                         1:42.57   1 
 10 North Plainfield High School  'A'                   1:43.62   2 
 11 Bound Brook  'A'                                    1:43.94   1 
 12 Delaware Valley Reg H S  'A'                        1:44.72   1 
 13 Somerville  'A'                                     1:44.83   3 
 14 Voorhees High School  'A'                           1:45.16   1 
 15 South Hunterdon Regional HS  'A'                    1:45.94   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Records: # 1:44.40  2003        North Hunterdon, North Hunterdon          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Central Regional HS  'A'                  1:46.18   3  10   
  2 Hillsborough High School  'A'                       1:46.88   3   8   
  3 Franklin High School  'A'                           1:48.49   3   6   
  4 Montgomery  'A'                                     1:50.83   3   4   
  5 Ridge High School  'A'                              1:51.05   3   2   
  6 Mount Saint Mary Academy  'A'                       1:54.52   2   1   
  7 Bridgewater-Raritan High Schoo  'A'                 1:55.99   3 
  8 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                    1:56.26   2 
  9 Watchung Hills Regional High  'A'                   1:57.05   2 
 10 Warren Hills Regional High Sch  'A'                 1:57.90   2 
 11 Bernards High School  'A'                           1:59.16   1 
 12 Voorhees High School  'A'                           1:59.59   2 
 13 Pingry  'A'                                         2:00.43   1 
 14 North Plainfield High School  'A'                   2:01.76   1 
 15 Somerville  'A'                                     2:01.94   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montgomery  'A'                                     3:49.54   3 
  2 Ridge High School  'A'                              3:52.20   3 
  3 Hunterdon Central Regional HS  'A'                  3:53.81   3 
  4 Hillsborough High School  'A'                       3:56.02   3 
  5 Franklin High School  'A'                           3:57.37   3 
  6 Voorhees High School  'A'                           3:57.88   2 
  7 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                    4:06.46   3 
  8 Watchung Hills Regional High  'A'                   4:09.22   2 
  9 Bridgewater-Raritan High Schoo  'A'                 4:10.08   2 
 10 Somerville  'A'                                     4:14.63   2 
 11 Bernards High School  'A'                           4:16.08   2 
 12 Delaware Valley Reg H S  'A'                     4:09:13.31   1 
 13 Pingry  'A'                                      4:09:27.46   1 
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Central Regional HS  'A'                  4:33.71   2 
  2 Ridge High School  'A'                              4:35.79   2 
  3 Bridgewater-Raritan High Schoo  'A'                 4:38.84   2 
  4 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                    4:47.13   2 
  5 Hillsborough High School  'A'                       4:51.24   2 
  6 Somerville  'A'                                     4:59.59   1 
  7 Delaware Valley Reg H S  'A'                        5:05.32   1 
  8 Bernards High School  'A'                           5:14.40   1 
  9 Mount Saint Mary Academy  'A'                       5:26.43   2 
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Records: # 3:22.81  2014        Franklin, Franklin                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Central Regional HS  'A'                  3:26.38   3  10   
  2 Franklin High School  'A'                           3:29.29   3   8   
  3 Ridge High School  'A'                              3:31.41   3   6   
  4 Bernards High School  'A'                           3:34.28   2   4   
  5 Montgomery  'A'                                     3:36.17   3   2   
  6 Voorhees High School  'A'                           3:36.84   2   1   
  7 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                    3:37.99   2 
  8 Bridgewater-Raritan High Schoo  'A'                 3:38.08   3 
  9 Somerville  'A'                                     3:38.23   3 
 10 South Hunterdon Regional HS  'A'                    3:40.17   2 
 11 Hillsborough High School  'A'                       3:46.71   2 
 12 Warren Hills Regional High Sch  'B'                 3:46.73   2 
 13 Watchung Hills Regional High  'A'                   3:52.07   1 
 14 Delaware Valley Reg H S  'A'                        3:52.87   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Records: # 4:02.71  2014        Hillsborough, Hillsborough                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ridge High School  'A'                              4:05.79   3  10   
  2 Hillsborough High School  'A'                       4:07.63   3   8   
  3 Franklin High School  'A'                           4:09.48   3   6   
  4 Hunterdon Central Regional HS  'A'                  4:12.35   3   4   
  5 North Hunterdon High School  'A'                    4:14.43   3   2   
  6 Phillipsburg High School  'A'                       4:20.20   3   1   
  7 Voorhees High School  'A'                           4:22.85   2 
  8 Bernards High School  'A'                           4:27.87   2 
  9 Watchung Hills Regional High  'A'                   4:29.14   2 
 10 Montgomery  'A'                                     4:37.05   2 
 11 South Hunterdon Regional HS  'A'                    4:40.75   1 
 12 Bridgewater-Raritan High Schoo  'A'                 4:51.40   1 
 13 Mount Saint Mary Academy  'A'                       4:55.56   1 
 
Event 23  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 12-08  1991        Bridgewater-Raritan, Bridgewater Raritan    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Romero, Manuel            JR Phillipsburg           6-00.00    5   
  2 Hudak, Christopher        SR HunterdonCentral       5-08.00    4   
  2 Hansen, Jordan            12 Pingry                 5-08.00    3   
  2 Ezema, Kevin              SO HunterdonCentral       5-08.00    4   
  5 Shelton, Yusef            JR Phillipsburg           5-06.00    5   
  5 Bardy, Justin             SO Watchung Hills         5-06.00    0.75
  5 Carr, Michael             11 Pingry                 5-06.00    3   
  5 Bowbliss, James           SR Warren Hills           5-06.00    0.75
  5 Penney, Dan               JR Montgomery             5-06.00    2   
  5 Thomas, Deandre           JR Montgomery             5-06.00    2   
  5 Swider, Sean              SO North Hunterdon        5-06.00  
 12 Rizzi, Matthew            FR Watchung Hills         5-04.00    0.75
 12 Smith, Ethan              JR Warren Hills           5-04.00    0.75
 14 Blaska, Gavin             SR North Hunterdon        5-02.00  
 14 reid, keenan                 Franklin               5-02.00  
 14 Fiaschetti, Justin        10 Del Val                5-02.00  
 14 Nowaczek, Matthew         SR Hillsborough           5-02.00  
 14 Weaver, Jeremiah          JR North Plainfield       5-02.00  
 14 Pettiford, Erick          JR North Plainfield       5-02.00  
 14 Maleski, John             SR Voorhees               5-02.00  
 21 Brown, Evian              SO Bound Brook            5-00.00  
 21 Clifford, John            SR Hillsborough           5-00.00  
 21 Mitrovic, Nikola          SO Bernards               5-00.00  
 21 gibson, darius               Franklin               5-00.00  
 21 Tamke, Connor             SO Bernards               5-00.00  
 
Event 24  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 10-08  2001        Warren Hills, Warren Hils                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 thorne, selena               Franklin               5-02.00    5   
  1 Creedon, Jessica          SO Ridge                  5-02.00    2   
  1 Parsons, Libby            11 Pingry                 5-02.00    4   
  1 brown, jasmine               Franklin               5-02.00    5   
  1 Guth, Kaeleigh            JR Warren Hills           5-02.00    3   
  6 Benz, Cameryn             JR Montgomery             4-10.00  
  6 Kirchofer, Madison        JR Watchung Hills         4-10.00  
  6 Farrand, Skyler           SO North Hunterdon        4-10.00    1   
  6 Weldon, Sophia             9 Pingry                 4-10.00    4   
 10 Kotwick, Abby             JR Bernards               4-08.00  
 10 Holthaus, Olivia          SR Voorhees               4-08.00    0.25
 10 Tucker, Diamond           SO Bound Brook            4-08.00  
 10 Bell, Kaitlin             SO Warren Hills           4-08.00    3   
 10 Ayala, Alyssa             SR Phillipsburg           4-08.00  
 15 Schwing, Breanne          SO HunterdonCentral       4-06.00    0.25
 15 Terese, Abby              SO HunterdonCentral       4-06.00    0.25
 17 Wickman, Claire           SO Somerville             4-04.00  
 17 Scheier, Brooke           11 Del Val                4-04.00  
 17 Ziemba, Sydney            JR Voorhees               4-04.00    0.25
 17 Fuhrman, Anne             SO North Hunterdon        4-04.00    1   
 17 Oesterwinter, Jessica     11 Del Val                4-04.00  
 22 Porambo, Francesca        FR Ridge                  4-02.00    2   
 22 Bochnak, Cathy            JR Mt St Mary             4-02.00  
 
Event 25  Boys Pole Vault 
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 28-00  2012        Somerville, Somerville                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MC Gregor, Garret         12 Pingry                12-07.00    4   
  2 Weil, Benjamin            JR HunterdonCentral      11-00.00    5   
  2 Diorio, Raymond           SO Watchung Hills        11-00.00    1   
  2 Eppler, Ryan              SO HunterdonCentral      11-00.00    5   
  5 Russo, Alex               SR Bernards              10-06.00    3   
  6 Feldman, Jared            SR Bernards              10-00.00    3   
  6 Bertoldo, Cooper          SO Phillipsburg          10-00.00  
  6 Trujillo, Alex            JR Ridge                 10-00.00  
  6 Smith, Ethan              JR Warren Hills          10-00.00    2   
  6 Joachim, Tristin          JR Warren Hills          10-00.00    2   
 11 Choi, Chris               SR Montgomery             9-00.00  
 11 Smith, Zachary            10 Del Val                9-00.00  
 11 Kong, Brandon             SO Bridgewater            9-00.00  
 11 Howell, Bebeto            SR Bound Brook            9-00.00    0.16
 11 Acceta, Nicholas          SR Bound Brook            9-00.00    0.16
 11 Fitzpatrick, Krystian     SO Hillsborough           9-00.00    0.16
 11 Trampe, Timothy           SR Hillsborough           9-00.00    0.16
 11 Dowding, John             SR Somerville             9-00.00    0.16
 11 Grimm, Jared              JR Somerville             9-00.00    0.16
 20 Garcia, Armando           SO Watchung Hills         8-00.00    1   
 20 Hoit, Jackson             11 Pingry                 8-00.00    4   
 20 Morack, Mike              SR Montgomery             8-00.00  
 20 Colville, Zane            12 Del Val                8-00.00  
 
Event 26  Girls Pole Vault 
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 21-00  2005        Hillsborough, Hillsborough                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cortazzo, Sophia          11 Pingry                10-00.00    4.50
  1 Heft, Madison             SR HunterdonCentral      10-00.00    4.50
  1 Anderson, Sabrina         SR HunterdonCentral      10-00.00    4.50
  1 Dannenbaum, Julia         10 Pingry                10-00.00    4.50
  5 Porambo, Francesca        FR Ridge                  9-06.00    3   
  5 Foley, Hannah             JR Warren Hills           9-06.00    1   
  7 Aharoni, Danielle         SR Bernards               9-00.00    2   
  8 Barrett, Andrea           JR North Hunterdon        8-00.00  
  8 Reynolds, Calista         SR Montgomery             8-00.00  
  8 Wain, Catharine           SR Ridge                  8-00.00    3   
  8 Reilly, Teresa            SR Bernards               8-00.00    2   
  8 Young, Cristina           FR Bridgewater            8-00.00  
 13 Martinez, Samantha        FR Bound Brook            7-00.00  
 13 Wickman, Claire           SO Somerville             7-00.00  
 13 Guth, Kaeleigh            JR Warren Hills           7-00.00    1   
 13 Woj, Lindsey              SR Phillipsburg           7-00.00  
 
Event 27  Boys Long Jump 
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 60-07  2008        Delaware Valley, Delaware Valley            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 uzzell, nile                 Franklin              21-00.00    5   
  2 Romero, Manuel            JR Phillipsburg          20-11.00    4   
  3 brown, devonte               Franklin              20-03.00    5   
  4 Zarzecki, Brandon         SR HunterdonCentral      19-05.25    3   
  5 Nowaczek, Matthew         SR Hillsborough          19-03.00  
  6 Thomas, Deandre           JR Montgomery            19-02.00    2   
  7 Bruskin, Alex             SR Somerville            18-08.00  
  8 Bowbliss, James           SR Warren Hills          18-07.00  
  9 Bligh, John               SR Ridge                 18-06.00    1   
 10 Wolfson, Jesse            11 Del Val               18-04.25    0.50
 11 Manobianco, Joseph        SR HunterdonCentral      18-03.25    3   
 12 Mayer, Dan                SO Bernards              18-00.00  
 13 Wells, Andrew             JR North Hunterdon       17-07.25  
 14 Case, Elijah              SR Phillipsburg          17-05.00    4   
 15 Merdan, Ali               JR Bridgewater           17-04.50  
 16 Arrigan, Kieran           SR Ridge                 17-00.00    1   
 16 Wirkus, Jonathan          10 Del Val               17-00.00    0.50
 18 Reilly, Thomas            SO Bernards              16-11.00  
 19 Clemons, Jabari           SR Montgomery            16-10.00    2   
 20 Abdelhady, Saad           FR Warren Hills          16-08.25  
 21 Brenn, Reilly             JR Somerville            16-06.25  
 22 Bhavnani, Krish            9 Pingry                16-05.00  
 23 Wiggins, Earnest          SO Bound Brook           16-04.50  
 24 Zarzuela, Joseph          JR Bound Brook           16-01.00  
 25 Schulman, David           JR Watchung Hills        15-10.50  
 25 Obidike, Joshua           JR North Hunterdon       15-10.50  
 27 Villafane, Edgardo        FR North Plainfield      15-04.00  
 27 Egesionu, Chidi           SR Bridgewater           15-04.00  
 29 Roth, Andrew              FR Watchung Hills        15-03.50  
 30 Smith, Brandon            FR North Plainfield      14-08.50  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump 
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 49-11  1998        Franklin, Franklin                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vieira, Kelsey            JR Hillsborough          16-11.25    0.50
  2 ewing, irina                 Franklin              16-11.00    5   
  3 Guth, Kaeleigh            JR Warren Hills          16-05.25    2   
  4 Creedon, Jessica          SO Ridge                 16-04.50    4   
  5 Kirchofer, Madison        JR Watchung Hills        16-01.50    3   
  6 thorne, selena               Franklin              16-01.00    5   
  7 Jolly, Mary               SR Voorhees              15-05.50    1   
  8 Wain, Catharine           SR Ridge                 15-00.00    4   
  9 Manners, Jessica          SO Phillipsburg          14-03.00  
 10 Tucker, Diamond           SO Bound Brook           14-02.25  
 11 Vaikunthan, Mathini       SR Bernards              14-01.50  
 12 Benz, Cameryn             JR Montgomery            14-00.00  
 12 Mikitiuk, Emma            FR North Hunterdon       14-00.00  
 12 Tomko, Danielle           12 Del Val               14-00.00  
 12 McKenna, Jacqueline       SR HunterdonCentral      14-00.00  
 16 Lee, Libby                11 Pingry                13-11.00  
 17 Johnson, Desiree          JR North Plainfield      13-10.25  
 18 Xu, Olivia                FR Watchung Hills        13-10.00    3   
 19 Sharp, Alainna            FR Voorhees              13-08.50    1   
 20 Kiledjian, Nora           JR HunterdonCentral      13-08.00  
 21 Brown, Alecia             SR Phillipsburg          13-07.50  
 22 Wolf, Madeline            FR North Hunterdon       13-05.50  
 23 Paladini, Paige           JR Bernards              13-05.25  
 24 Lu, Grace                 JR Bridgewater           13-04.25  
 25 Reynolds, Calista         SR Montgomery            13-02.75  
 26 Bell, Kaitlin             SO Warren Hills          12-09.25    2   
 27 Wagner, Megan             12 Del Val               12-09.00  
 28 Belger, Kristen           JR Mt St Mary            12-08.00  
 29 Watson, Victoria          10 Pingry                12-07.50  
 30 Forrester, Nikita         SO North Plainfield      12-05.50  
 30 Brennen, Timori           SO Bridgewater           12-05.50  
 32 Aitcheson, Camille        FR Hillsborough          11-11.00    0.50
 33 Condodina, Cara           FR Mt St Mary            10-00.00  
 
Event 29  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 85-07.50  2014        Phillipsburg, Phillipsburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Romero, Manuel            JR Phillipsburg          43-01.00    5   
  2 Bowbliss, James           SR Warren Hills          41-09.50    1   
  3 uzzell, nile                 Franklin              41-06.25    4   
  4 Filliyor, Curtis          SR Phillipsburg          40-01.50    5   
  5 brown, devonte               Franklin              39-01.00    4   
  6 Varas, Loukas             SR HunterdonCentral      39-00.50    3   
  7 Williams, Christian       SO Montgomery            38-11.50    0.50
  8 Bligh, John               SR Ridge                 38-00.25  
  9 Cannizzaro, Brandon       JR HunterdonCentral      37-11.50    3   
 10 Nowaczek, Matthew         SR Hillsborough          37-10.00  
 11 Mase, Luke                FR Bernards              37-04.25  
 12 Bonhomme, Jonathan        JR Somerville            37-03.75    2   
 13 MC Gregor, Garret         12 Pingry                37-01.00  
 14 Brenn, Reilly             JR Somerville            36-06.00    2   
 15 Mayer, Dan                SO Bernards              36-04.00  
 16 Egesionu, Chidi           SR Bridgewater           35-09.75  
 17 Merdan, Ali               JR Bridgewater           35-06.50  
 18 Shein, Pierce             SR Hillsborough          35-02.50  
 19 Thomas, Deandre           JR Montgomery            34-09.00    0.50
 20 Farley, Neil              SR Ridge                 34-07.00  
 21 Fuenlas, Kyle             JR North Plainfield      34-03.00  
 22 Wells, Andrew             JR North Hunterdon       34-00.00  
 23 Obidike, Joshua           JR North Hunterdon       33-11.00  
 24 Bhavnani, Krish            9 Pingry                32-08.25  
 25 Fiaschetti, Justin        10 Del Val               32-06.00  
 26 Roth, Andrew              FR Watchung Hills        32-01.50  
 27 Cornejo, Juan             JR Warren Hills          32-00.00    1   
 28 Villafane, Edgardo        FR North Plainfield      31-06.50  
 29 Schulman, David           JR Watchung Hills        29-04.00  
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 72-05  2007        Hillsborough, Hillsborough                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 muse, aamira                 Franklin              35-08.00    5   
  2 ewing, irina                 Franklin              33-06.00    5   
  3 Divine, Queen             JR Montgomery            33-03.00    3   
  4 Mikitiuk, Lily            JR North Hunterdon       33-00.50    4   
  5 Guth, Kaeleigh            JR Warren Hills          32-09.75  
  6 Mikitiuk, Emma            FR North Hunterdon       32-05.25    4   
  7 Hong, Kristie             SO Ridge                 32-04.75    1   
  8 McKenna, Jacqueline       SR HunterdonCentral      32-01.00    2   
  9 Vaikunthan, Mathini       SR Bernards              32-00.50  
 10 Benz, Cameryn             JR Montgomery            31-05.25    3   
 11 Parsons, Libby            11 Pingry                31-04.00    0.50
 12 Lu, Grace                 JR Bridgewater           31-03.75  
 13 Mazuera, Marisa           SO Hillsborough          30-10.00  
 14 Weldon, Sophia             9 Pingry                30-06.00    0.50
 15 Sharp, Alainna            FR Voorhees              30-04.00  
 16 Cornetta, Ashley          JR HunterdonCentral      30-03.50    2   
 17 Brown, Alecia             SR Phillipsburg          30-02.00  
 18 Corley, Kelly             SO Ridge                 29-05.75    1   
 19 Brito, Nataly             JR Manville              29-04.00  
 20 Brennen, Timori           SO Bridgewater           29-01.50  
 21 Bochnak, Cathy            JR Mt St Mary            28-11.00  
 22 Paladini, Paige           JR Bernards              28-10.50  
 23 Munoz, Mariana            JR Manville              28-05.50  
 23 Romano, Alyssa            SO Mt St Mary            28-05.50  
 25 Bell, Kaitlin             SO Warren Hills          27-11.00  
 26 Aitcheson, Camille        FR Hillsborough          26-09.25  
 27 White, Amber              SO Voorhees              25-01.00  
 
Event 31  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 435-06  1995        Hillsborough, Hillsborough                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Castillo, Vladimir        SR Montgomery              148-07    2.66
  2 Doring, Matthew           JR Hillsborough            133-07    0.33
  3 anderson, david              Franklin                133-01    3.33
  4 kissi, nana                  Franklin                122-08    3.33
  5 Kendzulak, Ethan          11 Del Val                 119-00    1.33
  6 Marinelli, James          JR Phillipsburg            116-10    0.66
  7 din-gabisi, affiz            Franklin                116-01    3.33
  8 Haraka, Mike              SR Warren Hills            115-10    2   
  9 Connolley, Tim            SR Warren Hills            115-08    2   
 10 Thomas, Charles           SR North Plainfield        115-02  
 11 Christ, Robert            JR Voorhees                114-03  
 12 Kelly, John               SR Warren Hills            113-08    2   
 13 Gara, Sawyer              12 Del Val                 112-11    1.33
 14 Carey, Shane                 South Hunterdon         112-09  
 15 Schembor, Nate            JR Montgomery              112-07    2.66
 16 Saavedra, Abraham         JR Bound Brook             111-02  
 17 Cambria, Ben              SO Ridge                   111-01  
 18 Conrad, Noah              SR Phillipsburg            110-08    0.66
 19 Mescher, Max              JR Somerville              110-05  
 20 Larkin, Michael           SR HunterdonCentral        108-07  
 21 Davi, Jared               12 Del Val                 107-10    1.33
 22 Wilson, Austin            JR North Hunterdon         105-00  
 23 Ebert, Ryan               JR Somerville              104-10  
 24 Cregar, Nick              JR Voorhees                103-06  
 25 Fowler, Kevin             JR North Plainfield        100-08  
 26 Quinn, Patrick            SR HunterdonCentral         99-02  
 27 Patterson, Brandon        FR Bound Brook              98-06  
 28 Cerone, Noah              SR Voorhees                 98-04  
 29 Henry, Dmitri             SR HunterdonCentral         97-11  
 30 Elkabbani, Tarek          FR Hillsborough             94-08    0.33
 31 Paintner, Paul            JR Phillipsburg             92-01    0.66
 32 Speros, Demetri           SO Watchung Hills           91-07  
 33 Cowan, Andrew             SR Hillsborough             89-11    0.33
 34 Gallic, Sebastian         JR Watchung Hills           89-09  
 35 Myers, Keith              SR North Hunterdon          89-06  
 36 Lee, Patrick              JR Montgomery               88-04    2.66
 37 McCloughan, Thomas           South Hunterdon          86-07  
 38 Whalen, Matt              JR Bridgewater              86-05  
 39 Zagibaylo, Cole           SO Watchung Hills           86-03  
 40 Bartley, Jack             SR Bridgewater              86-02  
 41 Jannuzzi, Frank           SR North Hunterdon          86-00  
 42 Vollbrechthausen, Vic      9 Pingry                   85-07  
 43 Khasnavis, Sam            SO Ridge                    82-03  
 44 Grande, Rich LE           10 Pingry                   82-00  
 45 Beckford, Brandon         11 Pingry                   81-03  
 46 Maris, Thomas                South Hunterdon          81-01  
 47 Jimenez, Bryan            JR Bridgewater              78-09  
 48 Elliott, Owen             JR Bernards                 77-04  
 49 VanAllen, Dylan           JR Somerville               75-06  
 50 Lane, Patrick             FR Bernards                 69-10  
 51 Whitt, Zack               SR Bernards                 69-08  
 52 Weaver, Jeremiah          JR North Plainfield         67-08  
 53 Arias, James              JR Bound Brook              62-00  
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 304-01  2014        Franklin, Franklin                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 berry, ashley                Franklin                126-10    3.33
  2 Senoo, Priscilla          SR Hillsborough            100-09    2.66
  3 closs, me'saj                Franklin                 98-08    3.33
  4 Wooby, Sarah              JR Somerville               97-05  
  5 Rogers, Taylor            SR North Hunterdon          96-04  
  6 Williams, Stephanie       SR Phillipsburg             92-08    0.33
  7 Camisa, Sam               SR Voorhees                 86-05  
  8 Butler, Kathleen          11 Del Val                  86-01    2   
  9 Sant Foster, Natura       JR Ridge                    83-06    1.33
 10 Reilly, Samantha          FR HunterdonCentral         82-06    0.66
 11 Adombire, Gifty           JR Hillsborough             79-09    2.66
 11 Ransom, Cory              12 Pingry                   79-09  
 13 Gunia, Emily              12 Del Val                  79-06    2   
 14 Guo, Crystalina           JR Montgomery               79-03  
 15 Foster, Hailey            SR North Hunterdon          79-00  
 16 Wall, Jill                SR Warren Hills             77-10  
 17 Deroba, Marissa           SR Bridgewater              77-07  
 18 Moore, Megan              SO Hillsborough             77-01    2.66
 19 Oliver, Maddie            SO Ridge                    76-03    1.33
 20 Marlatt, Brooke           SR HunterdonCentral         76-01    0.66
 21 Jin, Cathy                FR Ridge                    75-11    1.33
 22 Wintermute, Jennifer      JR Phillipsburg             74-10    0.33
 23 Fisher, Megan             JR HunterdonCentral         74-07    0.66
 24 Enwerekowe, Dilinna       SO North Plainfield         73-11  
 25 Wood, Maegan              SO Watchung Hills           73-02  
 26 Smith, Jacquelyn          SO Bridgewater              72-00  
 27 Polomski, Clare           11 Del Val                  71-06    2   
 28 Amadi, Naomi                 Franklin                 71-04    3.33
 29 Zaleski, Eden             SO Somerville               69-06  
 30 Esposito, Catherine       SR Mt St Mary               68-05  
 31 Palmer, Jasmin            11 Pingry                   67-09  
 32 Santos, Jackie            SO Watchung Hills           67-01  
 33 Waldron, Noel             SO Voorhees                 66-05  
 34 Barber, Katherine         SR Mt St Mary               66-04  
 35 Katzenberger, Jessica     JR Voorhees                 66-03  
 36 Hayes, Autumn             SR Somerville               65-09  
 37 Headrington, Sabrina      JR Phillipsburg             65-04    0.33
 38 Irving, Madison           SO Montgomery               65-01  
 39 Grillo, Kristen           SR Bridgewater              64-04  
 40 Mosquera, Kelly           JR Watchung Hills           63-07  
 41 Ross, Katelin             JR Warren Hills             63-06  
 42 Kaur, Baldeep             JR Mt St Mary               58-10  
 43 Dardignac, Jessica        FR North Plainfield         56-11  
 44 Luis, Jessica             SO Montgomery               56-09  
 45 Chambers, Kelisha         FR North Plainfield         52-08  
 46 Childs, Kristen           FR Bernards                 50-10  
 47 Och, Emily                SO Bernards                 48-03  
 48 Talamini, Jill            JR Bernards                 43-09  
 
Event 33  Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 472-10  2005        Somerville, Somerville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hillsamer, Mark           SR Montgomery              167-08    2   
  2 Kelly, John               SR Warren Hills            163-07    3.33
  3 Harnett, Gregory          SR HunterdonCentral        161-07    2.66
  4 Conrad, Noah              SR Phillipsburg            148-00    1.33
  5 Gallic, Sebastian         JR Watchung Hills          144-10    0.66
  6 Albee, Brett              JR Ridge                   141-00  
  7 Donnelley, Jack           SR Phillipsburg            138-05    1.33
  8 anderson, david              Franklin                134-00    0.33
  9 kissi, nana                  Franklin                133-03    0.33
 10 Purri, Michael            SR North Hunterdon         131-02  
 11 Connolley, Tim            SR Warren Hills            130-02    3.33
 12 Bobkov, Ivan              JR Montgomery              129-10    2   
 13 Kiley, Mike               JR Voorhees                129-03  
 14 Elkabbani, Tarek          FR Hillsborough            128-05  
 14 Joyce, Conall             SO HunterdonCentral        128-05    2.66
 16 Phillips, Branden         12 Pingry                  128-02  
 17 Brady, Joe                JR Ridge                   128-00  
 17 O'Hare, Liam              JR Somerville              128-00  
 19 Giannattasio, Jacob       SR HunterdonCentral        127-03    2.66
 20 Speros, Demetri           SO Watchung Hills          126-08    0.66
 21 Haraka, Mike              SR Warren Hills            124-08    3.33
 22 Devore, Elijah            SR Phillipsburg            123-08    1.33
 23 Davi, Jared               12 Del Val                 122-09  
 24 Churley, Colin            SR Voorhees                121-03  
 25 osei, alfred                 Franklin                121-00    0.33
 26 Mardini, Issam            SO North Hunterdon         120-06  
 27 Doring, Matthew           JR Hillsborough            117-06  
 28 Hall, Ean                 FR Watchung Hills          117-03    0.66
 29 Grant, Kyle               JR Montgomery              115-09    2   
 30 Childs, Phil              SR Bernards                114-00  
 31 Fiaschetti, Justin        10 Del Val                 112-02  
 32 Handabaka, Reed           SO Ridge                   111-03  
 33 Berliner, Andrew          SR Somerville              110-03  
 34 Hoit, Jackson             11 Pingry                  108-09  
 35 Shust, Thomas             JR Somerville              108-05  
 36 Greenberg, Jake           12 Pingry                  107-00  
 37 Malanga, Mike             SR Voorhees                105-09  
 38 McDonald, Ryan            SR North Hunterdon         104-00  
 39 Sharkey, Charles          SO Bridgewater             103-08  
 40 Wojtech, Zane             SR Bernards                103-00  
 41 Caola, Robert             SO Bridgewater             100-06  
 42 Milesnick, Jesse          SR Bernards                 99-08  
 43 Roberts, James            FR Bridgewater              91-02  
 44 Bill, Michael             11 Del Val                  90-04  
 45 Arias, James              JR Bound Brook              69-07  
 46 Saavedra, Abraham         JR Bound Brook              66-11  
 47 Patterson, Brandon        FR Bound Brook              62-10  
 48 Indraganti, Mahesh Kumar  SO Hillsborough             37-11  
 
Event 34  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 324-08  2010        Somerville, Somerville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camisa, Sam               SR Voorhees                122-06    3.33
  2 Senoo, Priscilla          SR Hillsborough            107-08    0.66
  3 Hayes, Autumn             SR Somerville              100-08    1.33
  4 anderson, paris              Franklin                 96-00    2.66
  5 Mitchko, Alyssa           JR HunterdonCentral         89-04    2   
  6 Anderson, Sabrina         SR HunterdonCentral         87-04    2   
  7 kuroda-grauer, zaya          Franklin                 87-02    2.66
  8 Barber, Katherine         SR Mt St Mary               87-01  
  9 Gugliotta, Caitlin        JR North Plainfield         86-02  
 10 Katzenberger, Jessica     JR Voorhees                 85-07    3.33
 11 berry, ashley                Franklin                 84-06    2.66
 12 Wooby, Sarah              JR Somerville               84-03    1.33
 13 Wall, Jill                SR Warren Hills             83-10  
 14 White, Amber              SO Voorhees                 82-00    3.33
 15 Ransom, Cory              12 Pingry                   80-03  
 16 LaFevre, Emmy             JR HunterdonCentral         78-11    2   
 17 Johsntone, Madeline       JR Phillipsburg             75-09    0.33
 18 Weindel, Morgan           SO Phillipsburg             74-03    0.33
 19 Knapp, Heather            FR North Hunterdon          73-09  
 20 Foti, Leanna              SO Hillsborough             72-05    0.66
 21 Feiner, Sarah             11 Del Val                  71-11  
 22 Thompson, Stephanie       JR North Hunterdon          70-09  
 23 Palmer, Jasmin            11 Pingry                   70-05  
 24 Williams, Stephanie       SR Phillipsburg             68-11    0.33
 25 Zaleski, Eden             SO Somerville               68-08    1.33
 26 Sillett, Deanna           12 Del Val                  67-06  
 27 Shallop, Samantha         JR South Hunterdon          66-05  
 28 Fitzpatrick, Gabriela     SO Bound Brook              66-04  
 29 Tang, Anne                SR North Plainfield         65-07  
 30 Taylor, Mackinley         10 Pingry                   65-03  
 31 Nanneman, Emily           JR South Hunterdon          64-04  
 32 Shivakumar, Sneha         SO Bridgewater              63-09  
 33 Guo, Crystalina           JR Montgomery               63-08  
 34 Kong, Adele               FR Hillsborough             63-06    0.66
 35 Sant Foster, Natura       JR Ridge                    61-04  
 36 Condo, Jen                SO Bridgewater              59-09  
 37 Hurley, Kaitlin              South Hunterdon          58-09  
 38 Castillo, Marla           SO Bound Brook              58-05  
 39 Wood, Maegan              SO Watchung Hills           58-01  
 40 Ross, Brooke              SR Warren Hills             55-09  
 41 Martins, Brianna          JR Watchung Hills           55-07  
 42 Smith, Jacquelyn          SO Bridgewater              55-01  
 43 Mironski, Tiffany         SR Ridge                    54-06  
 44 Kaur, Baldeep             JR Mt St Mary               54-05  
 45 Talamini, Jill            JR Bernards                 53-09  
 46 Howard, Kathryn           JR Ridge                    53-04  
 46 Horn, Mikaela             SO Mt St Mary               53-04  
 46 Forrester, Christina      SR North Plainfield         53-04  
 49 Laoui, Ines               JR Montgomery               51-00  
 50 Broughton-Ambrose, Tyler  SO Bernards                 50-07  
 51 Randolph, Evelyn          SO Montgomery               50-03  
 52 Santos, Jackie            SO Watchung Hills           48-00  
 53 DeFeo, Julia              SR Warren Hills             46-06  
 54 Och, Emily                SO Bernards                 46-01  
 55 Bussanich, Nina           SO North Hunterdon          43-11  
 56 Beljan, Allison           10 Del Val                  41-01  
 57 Saavedra, Nazareth        SO Bound Brook              24-05  
 
Event 35  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 148-04.75  2005        Hillsborough, Hillsborough              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Castillo, Vladimir        SR Montgomery            50-10.50    3.33
  2 kissi, nana                  Franklin              46-01.00    2.66
  3 Doring, Matthew           JR Hillsborough          45-11.50  
  4 anderson, david              Franklin              45-03.00    2.66
  5 Larkin, Michael           SR HunterdonCentral      44-03.00    2   
  6 Quinn, Patrick            SR HunterdonCentral      42-10.50    2   
  7 Schembor, Nate            JR Montgomery            42-05.00    3.33
  8 Marinelli, James          JR Phillipsburg          42-01.00    0.66
  9 Patterson, Brandon        FR Bound Brook           40-11.50  
 10 Piazza, Timothy           SR HunterdonCentral      40-10.50    2   
 11 McCloughan, Thomas           South Hunterdon       40-10.00  
 12 Thomas, Charles           SR North Plainfield      40-09.50  
 13 Frey, Michael             09 Del Val               40-07.50    0.33
 14 messner, nicolas             Franklin              40-03.00    2.66
 15 Brady, Joe                JR Ridge                 39-06.00  
 16 Kendzulak, Ethan          11 Del Val               39-03.50    0.33
 17 Talochino, Alex           SR Voorhees              38-11.00    1.33
 18 Kelly, John               SR Warren Hills          38-09.00  
 19 Lee, Patrick              JR Montgomery            38-06.00    3.33
 20 Zagibaylo, Cole           SO Watchung Hills        38-05.00  
 21 Fowler, Kevin             JR North Plainfield      38-03.00  
 22 Cerone, Noah              SR Voorhees              38-02.00    1.33
 23 Cregar, Nick              JR Voorhees              37-06.50    1.33
 24 Crespo, Albert            JR Phillipsburg          36-09.00    0.66
 25 Kawakami, Kevin           SR Ridge                 36-08.00  
 26 Bartley, Jack             SR Bridgewater           36-05.00  
 27 Pervez, Adam              JR Watchung Hills        35-11.00  
 28 Paintner, Paul            JR Phillipsburg          35-08.00    0.66
 29 Kowal, Samuel             JR North Hunterdon       35-02.00  
 29 Saavedra, Abraham         JR Bound Brook           35-02.00  
 31 Haraka, Mike              SR Warren Hills          34-09.00  
 32 Attia, Abe                SR Watchung Hills        34-04.00  
 33 Carey, Shane                 South Hunterdon       34-01.50  
 34 Cowan, Andrew             SR Hillsborough          33-11.00  
 34 Durdan, Joseph            12 Del Val               33-11.00    0.33
 36 Straube, Kyle             SR North Hunterdon       33-04.50  
 37 Perez, Drew               SO Bridgewater           33-03.00  
 38 Lucarini, Alex               South Hunterdon       32-06.00  
 39 Watkins, Warren           SR North Hunterdon       32-00.00  
 40 Connolley, Tim            SR Warren Hills          31-11.00  
 41 Fernandez, Gabriel        SR Somerville            31-10.50  
 42 Indraganti, Mahesh Kumar  SO Hillsborough          31-08.00  
 43 Greenberg, Jake           12 Pingry                31-05.00  
 43 Khasnavis, Sam            SO Ridge                 31-05.00  
 45 Biedron, Henry            10 Pingry                31-03.00  
 46 Mescher, Max              JR Somerville            31-00.00  
 47 Gonzales, Estuardo        SR North Plainfield      30-11.00  
 48 Elliott, Owen             JR Bernards              30-01.00  
 49 Beckford, Brandon         11 Pingry                29-09.00  
 50 Whalen, Matt              JR Bridgewater           28-07.50  
 51 Dabrowki, Jacob           FR Somerville            27-08.00  
 52 Arias, James              JR Bound Brook           26-05.50  
 53 Whitt, Zack               SR Bernards              24-05.50  
 54 Elliott, Evan             JR Bernards              24-04.00  
 
Event 36  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 112-06.50  2006        Hillsborough, Hillsborough              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 berry, ashley                Franklin              41-01.50    3.33
  2 Senoo, Priscilla          SR Hillsborough          37-11.00    2.66
  3 uzzell, jasmine              Franklin              32-11.00    3.33
  4 Deroba, Marissa           SR Bridgewater           32-01.50  
  5 Butler, Kathleen          11 Del Val               31-04.50    2   
  6 Williams, Stephanie       SR Phillipsburg          31-03.50    1.33
  7 Amadi, Naomi                 Franklin              31-01.00    3.33
  8 Ransom, Cory              12 Pingry                31-00.50  
  9 Kose, Hannah              SR North Hunterdon       30-03.00    0.66
 10 Polomski, Clare           11 Del Val               29-08.00    2   
 11 Adombire, Gifty           JR Hillsborough          29-01.00    2.66
 12 O' Koro, Kemdi            SR Warren Hills          28-07.00  
 13 Marlatt, Brooke           SR HunterdonCentral      28-04.00  
 14 Mosteller, Denasia        JR Phillipsburg          28-02.00    1.33
 15 Jackson, Destiny          JR Ridge                 28-00.00    0.33
 16 Cafaro, Francesca         JR Voorhees              27-11.00  
 16 Sant Foster, Natura       JR Ridge                 27-11.00    0.33
 18 Dardignac, Jessica        FR North Plainfield      27-07.00  
 19 Wooby, Sarah              JR Somerville            27-06.00  
 20 Guo, Crystalina           JR Montgomery            27-05.50  
 21 Torrey, Jessica           JR Phillipsburg          27-03.00    1.33
 22 Jin, Cathy                FR Ridge                 27-00.00    0.33
 22 Patterson, Sydney         SO HunterdonCentral      27-00.00  
 24 Palmer, Jasmin            11 Pingry                26-07.00  
 25 Camisa, Sam               SR Voorhees              26-06.50  
 26 Wall, Jill                SR Warren Hills          26-06.00  
 26 Rogers, Taylor            SR North Hunterdon       26-06.00    0.66
 28 Leddie, Erica             SR Voorhees              26-05.50  
 29 Grunden, Abby             SR North Hunterdon       26-04.50    0.66
 30 Zaleski, Eden             SO Somerville            26-03.00  
 31 Gunia, Emily              12 Del Val               26-01.50    2   
 32 Aharoni, Danielle         SR Bernards              26-00.50  
 33 Santos, Jackie            SO Watchung Hills        25-11.00  
 33 Enwerekowe, Dilinna       SO North Plainfield      25-11.00  
 35 Reilly, Samantha          FR HunterdonCentral      25-03.00  
 36 Glassner-Neh, Savannah    SO Immaculata            24-11.00  
 37 Chambers, Kelisha         FR North Plainfield      24-06.50  
 38 Hayes, Autumn             SR Somerville            24-05.00  
 39 Irving, Madison           SO Montgomery            24-04.50  
 40 Rae, Madeline             JR Watchung Hills        24-01.00  
 41 Kong, Adele               FR Hillsborough          23-09.00    2.66
 42 Luis, Jessica             SO Montgomery            23-06.50  
 43 DiSessa, Kasandra         JR Warren Hills          23-04.00  
 44 Shivakumar, Sneha         SO Bridgewater           22-09.50  
 45 Coheleach, Silvie         JR Bernards              22-09.00  
 46 Parish, Victoria          SO Immaculata            22-00.00  
 47 Wood, Maegan              SO Watchung Hills        21-03.00  
 48 Schenfeld, Catherine      JR Immaculata            20-11.00  
 48 Guiao, Sabrina            JR Mt St Mary            20-11.00  
 50 Langrin, Madison          FR Mt St Mary            20-10.00  
 51 Och, Emily                SO Bernards              20-08.50  
 52 Palazzolo, Samantha       11 Pingry                19-01.00  
 53 Smith, Jacquelyn          SO Bridgewater           18-09.50  
 54 Migliozzi, Isabella       FR Mt St Mary            16-03.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin High School        95        2) Ridge High School          81   
    3) Hunterdon Central Regional  80.50     4) Hillsborough High School   56   
    5) North Hunterdon High Schoo  40        6) Montgomery                 27   
    7) Delaware Valley Reg H S     22        8) Voorhees High School       19.50
    9) Pingry                      18       10) Warren HIlls Regional Hig  12   
   11) Bernards High School        12       12) Bridgewater-Raritan High   10   
   13) Phillipsburg High School     9       14) Watchung Hills Regional H   8   
   15) Somerville                   4       16) Mount Saint Mary Academy    1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hunterdon Central Regional 108        2) Montgomery                 84   
    3) Franklin High School        80        4) Phillipsburg High School   38   
    5) Ridge High School           30        6) North Hunterdon High Scho  29   
    7) Hillsborough High School    25.33     8) Warren HIlls Regional Hig  24.50
    9) Pingry                      18        9) Bernards High School       18   
   11) Voorhees High School        14       12) Bridgewater-Raritan High   10   
   13) Watchung Hills Regional Hi   6.50    14) Delaware Valley Reg H S     6   
   15) Somerville                   4.33    16) BOUND BROOK                 0.33