Licensed to Lawrenceville School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2014 04:52 PM
Pennington, Lenape, Hamilton W & Robbinsville - 1/18/2014
vs Lawrenceville
The Lawrenceville School
Results
Event 1 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Orser, Amy Lawrenceville 12:13.66
2 Welsh, Christina West 12:18.87
3 Ryan, Maeve Lenape 12:35.83
4 Zhang, Karen Lawrenceville 12:49.85
5 Vicente, Brenna Lenape 12:56.07
6 Hwa, Nikki Zhi En Lawrenceville 13:04.24
7 Gonzalez, Anais Lawrenceville 13:33.69
8 Mavellia, Sophia TPS 13:45.12
9 Cukier, Ashley Lawrenceville 13:53.66
10 Marsh, Anna Lawrenceville 14:12.66
11 Delgado, Brittany West 14:54.46
Event 2 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Charles, Alexander Lawrenceville 7.86 1
2 Hollis, Myles Lawrenceville 7.96 1
3 Belardi, Christian Lawrenceville 8.02 2
4 Rousseau, Graham RHS 8.22 1
5 Ilogu, Chukwudi Lawrenceville 8.24 2
6 Liebling, Jake Lenape 8.68 1
7 Laguerre, Pierre West 8.92 2
8 Nnajiofor, Nnamdi West 9.60 1
9 Simms, Austin Lenape 9.64 3
10 Coriano, Antonio West 9.78 2
11 Owens, Jemraine Lenape 9.89 2
12 Bamfield, Emile Lawrenceville 10.26 2
13 Miranda, Derycs West 10.38 1
14 Harrison, Kevin Lenape 10.51 3
15 Laguerre, Christopher West 11.55 3
Event 3 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gulbrandsen, Kathryn Lawrenceville 8.86 1
2 LaRosa, Sabrina Lenape 9.13 1
3 Olsen, Claudia West 9.16 1
4 Volpe, Erin Lawrenceville 9.50 1
5 Langsdorf, Emily RHS 9.60 1
6 Schuster, Kedzie Lawrenceville 10.10 3
7 Ganges, Aaliyah West 10.18 1
8 Hoag, Chloe RHS 10.20 2
9 Fahey, Julia RHS 10.23 2
10 Testa, Jillian RHS 10.27 3
11 Smith, Nephetari Lawrenceville 10.31 3
12 Sharp, Gabby Lenape 10.34 2
13 Benson, Lauren Lenape 10.82 2
14 Dicker, Braith RHS 11.10 2
15 Pinado, Morgan TPS 11.38 2
16 Jean-Pierre, Stacey West 12.09 3
17 Davis, Jasmine West 12.48 3
Event 4 Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bartow, Joel Lenape 6.80 1
2 John, Nicholas Lawrenceville 6.90 2
3 Feaster, Will Lenape 7.06 1
4 Rancourt, Wyatt Lawrenceville 7.14 4
4 Troup, Michael Lawrenceville 7.14 2
6 Mendez, Armani TPS 7.17 2
7 Ramdath, Demetri Lenape 7.19 4
7 Waugh, Parker Lawrenceville 7.19 5
9 Shawareb, Omar Lawrenceville 7.21 5
10 Williams, Benji TPS 7.26 1
11 Doulong, Mike Lenape 7.38 3
12 Osterman, Dan TPS 7.46 2
13 McIntosh, Khedive Lawrenceville 7.48 3
14 Delia, Alessandro TPS 7.52 3
15 Collier, Louis West 7.54 1
16 Cummings, Lawrence Lawrenceville 7.68 4
17 Burditt, Charles Lawrenceville 7.71 5
18 Kim, Brendon Lawrenceville 7.75 6
19 Shiferaw, Yonas Lawrenceville 7.76 5
20 Hodson, Chad RHS 7.98 3
21 Shiotani, Mikihiko Lawrenceville 8.01 4
22 Lee, Jason Lawrenceville 8.05 6
23 Laguerre, Christopher West 8.08 2
24 Carlson, Asher TPS 8.15 4
25 Weinke, Fredrik RHS 8.18 1
26 Kwok, Tyler Lawrenceville 8.24 6
27 Iqbal, Zeshan West 8.39 3
28 Jamieson, William Lawrenceville 8.85 5
29 Chapman, Lewis Lawrenceville 8.93 3
30 Eafa, Abraham Lawrenceville 9.49 4
-- Stone, Clayton Lawrenceville FS 2
Event 5 Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Flim, Marissa West 7.55 1
2 Prihoda, Karen Lawrenceville 7.62 1
3 Long, Katelyn Lawrenceville 7.63 2
4 Staten, Jasmine Lenape 7.67 1
5 Hogan, Dallas Lenape 7.68 1
6 Smith, Nephetari Lawrenceville 7.98 2
7 Danko, Veronica Lawrenceville 8.11 4
8 Thompson, Lauren RHS 8.14 1
9 Hodson, Kellie RHS 8.16 2
9 Byron, Kai RHS 8.16 3
11 Phillip, Tyra Lenape 8.24 3
12 Pinado, Morgan TPS 8.25 1
13 King, Julianna RHS 8.47 3
14 Zarkar, Gibsious West 8.56 2
14 Devlin, Maeve Lawrenceville 8.56 4
16 Howe, Madison Lawrenceville 8.74 4
17 Plummer, Kendra TPS 8.86 3
18 Thompson, Taylor West 9.03 3
19 Samoyoa, Bridgette West 9.67 4
20 Bharatiya, Mira RHS 9.72 4
Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Daniels, Robert Lawrenceville 4:39.57
2 Estrada, Charles Lenape 4:41.22
3 Goldman, Daniel Lawrenceville 4:41.77
4 D'Souza, Kyle Lawrenceville 4:47.90
5 Chhokra, Shubhankar Lawrenceville 4:50.61
6 Meckel, Jeff West 5:05.40
7 Carvin, Matt Lenape 5:18.66
8 Miscascio, Joseph West 5:19.26
9 Betts, Thompson Lawrenceville 5:23.04
10 Malle, Oliver Lawrenceville 5:23.68
11 Kasper, Ryan Lenape 5:26.82
12 Bliss, Mike TPS 5:27.39
13 Figura, Mike Lenape 5:28.07
14 Jones, Casey RHS 5:36.75
15 Haddock, Jordan RHS 5:36.91
16 Chesko, Brian West 5:41.35
-- Noden, Sam PDS X5:09.31
Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wagner, Tacy Lawrenceville 5:45.05
2 Londregan, Annie Lenape 5:47.17
3 Restivo, Lizzy Lenape 5:49.17
4 Kong, Kelly Lawrenceville 5:54.21
5 Hwa, Nikki Zhi En Lawrenceville 6:12.03
6 Mavellia, Sophia TPS 6:17.59
7 Fullerton, Kyler Lawrenceville 6:24.08
8 Hopkins, Casey RHS 6:27.02
9 Brown, Francesca Lawrenceville 6:27.07
10 Gibson, Sarah Lenape 6:30.73
11 Moore, Faith Lawrenceville 6:31.59
12 Kavanagh, Shaye West 6:31.63
13 Binder, Lillie RHS 6:47.16
14 Perera, Gayani Lenape 6:55.81
15 Delgado, Brittany West 6:58.91
16 Haeckel, Sarah TPS 7:05.88
Event 8 Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bauman, Michael Lawrenceville 52.94 5
2 Garcia, Efrain West 52.96 1
3 Simms, Austin Lenape 53.52 4
4 Celidor, Davidson West 53.69 2
5 Beer, Peter Lawrenceville 53.84 1
6 Waugh, Alexander Lawrenceville 54.45 1
7 Hollis, Myles Lawrenceville 54.91 4
8 Ilogu, Chukwudi Lawrenceville 55.08 2
9 Charles, Alexander Lawrenceville 55.14 5
10 Harrison, Kevin Lenape 55.17 3
11 Celona, Joey Lenape 56.21 1
12 Laguerre, Pierre West 56.22 3
13 Gaines, Aska RHS 57.01 2
14 Scott, Marquis Lenape 57.14 4
15 Osterman, Dan TPS 57.37 2
16 Shiferaw, Yonas Lawrenceville 58.23 3
17 McIntosh, Khedive Lawrenceville 58.45 5
18 Mendez, Armani TPS 1:00.75 5
19 Maignan, Pascal West 1:01.42 3
20 Cherisier, Benjamin West 1:02.27 4
Event 9 Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Duffield, Dana Lenape 1:01.97 1
2 Claxton, Ariel Lawrenceville 1:03.03 1
3 Bailey, Dahlia Lenape 1:04.47 2
4 Jones, Jacqueline Lawrenceville 1:05.39 1
5 Mendoza-Dye, Mercedes West 1:05.49 1
6 Danko, Veronica Lawrenceville 1:06.18 3
7 Daverman, Christina West 1:06.96 2
8 Williams, Ciaron Lenape 1:07.51 2
9 Kellam, Christiana Lenape 1:10.88 3
10 Rivera, Aracelis West 1:13.72 3
11 Sharer, Kelsey TPS 1:14.00 2
-- Escobar, Jessica West DQ 3
Event 10 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ayala, Ramon Lawrenceville 2:03.01
2 Daub, Tom Lenape 2:03.49
3 Wey, Nicholas Lawrenceville 2:03.94
4 Noncent, Deonte West 2:06.33
5 Cwalina, Sebastian West 2:07.18
6 Vicente, Adam Lenape 2:16.53
7 Brown, Apolinaire Lawrenceville 2:19.49
8 Wiser, Forwood Lawrenceville 2:21.83
9 Cohen, Matt RHS 2:22.24
10 Ramsay-Burrough, Maxwell Lawrenceville 2:23.08
11 Hastie, Thomas RHS 2:24.38
12 Rayef, Ali RHS 2:25.61
13 Goldstein, Josh Lenape 2:34.29
14 Chesko, Brian West 2:40.14
15 Alemlah, Tariq RHS 2:41.00
16 Pizzo, Anthony Lenape 2:42.63
17 Cliney, Derek West 2:55.98
18 Vandris, Panayiotis Lawrenceville 2:57.22
Event 11 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kruger, Hailey Lawrenceville 2:32.49
2 Williams, Cian Lenape 2:35.66
3 Spellman, Haley Lenape 2:37.54
4 Dishner, Katharine Lawrenceville 2:38.31
5 Hillman, Grace Lawrenceville 2:41.56
6 Kong, Kelly Lawrenceville 2:45.39
7 Zhang, Karen Lawrenceville 2:45.48
8 Welsh, Christina West 2:47.20
9 Beyer, Hope RHS 2:48.06
10 Inverso, Hailey RHS 2:51.45
11 Weigand, Mikayla RHS 2:52.70
12 Block, Rebecca RHS 2:53.20
13 Wright, Aliya Lenape 2:54.57
14 Kavanagh, Shaye West 2:55.84
15 Crowley, Claire Lawrenceville 2:57.25
16 Potter, Delaney RHS 2:58.17
17 Hardiman, Meghan Lenape 3:00.38
18 Sridhar, Rachna RHS 3:05.80
19 Misciascio, Kelsey West 3:08.62
Event 12 Boys 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bartow, Joel Lenape 23.10 1
2 Waugh, Alexander Lawrenceville 23.51 1
3 Stone, Clayton Lawrenceville 24.00 2
4 Belardi, Christian Lawrenceville 24.69 4
5 Troup, Michael Lawrenceville 25.14 5
6 Mendez, Armani TPS 26.05 1
7 Delia, Alessandro TPS 26.27 3
8 Osterman, Dan TPS 26.87 4
9 Maignan, Pascal West 27.49 1
10 Cherisier, Benjamin West 27.65 2
11 Simms, Austin Lenape 28.18 2
12 Hodson, Chad RHS 28.24 4
13 Carlson, Asher TPS 28.37 5
14 Weinke, Fredrik RHS 28.67 5
15 Scioli, Austin Lenape 28.71 3
16 Dodimead, Ben Lenape 29.16 4
17 Lee, Jae Heon Lawrenceville 29.21 5
18 Iqbal, Zeshan West 29.91 3
-- Eafa, Abraham Lawrenceville NT 6
-- Waugh, Parker Lawrenceville NT 6
-- Shawareb, Omar Lawrenceville NT 6
-- Shiotani, Mikihiko Lawrenceville NT 6
-- Collier, Louis West DQ 2
Event 13 Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Flim, Marissa West 27.36 1
2 Staten, Jasmine Lenape 27.41 2
3 Long, Katelyn Lawrenceville 27.44 1
4 Smith, Nephetari Lawrenceville 28.59 2
5 McGinnis, Christina Lawrenceville 29.57 4
6 Danko, Veronica Lawrenceville 30.14 3
7 Smith, Carlee West 30.18 1
8 Mario, Gretchen Lawrenceville 30.35 4
9 Sharer, Kelsey TPS 31.58 3
10 Howe, Madison Lawrenceville 31.97 6
11 Ramsey, Joamsey West 32.28 3
12 Morris, Andrea Lenape 32.85 4
13 Jean-Pierre, Stacey West 32.92 2
14 Allen, Jessica RHS 33.17 3
14 Plummer, Kendra TPS 33.17 4
16 Ndeh, Sybl West 33.82 2
17 Bashir, Inayah Lawrenceville 34.14 5
18 DeShaw, Melissa RHS 35.59 5
19 Bharatiya, Mira RHS 35.77 6
-- Sasse, Madelynne Lenape DQ 5
Event 14 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Estrada, Charles Lenape 10:25.49
2 D'Souza, Kyle Lawrenceville 10:30.90
3 Daniels, Robert Lawrenceville 10:40.69
4 Goldman, Daniel Lawrenceville 10:41.15
5 Solomon, Jared Lawrenceville 11:15.95
6 Meckel, Jeff West 11:26.80
7 Cwalina, Sebastian West 11:59.37
8 Miscascio, Joseph West 12:21.40
9 Hochberg, Jeff Lenape 12:31.65
10 Alicea, Elvis West 13:26.10
Event 15 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 The Lawrenceville School 'A' 3:35.79 1
2 Hamilton High School West 'A' 3:37.15 1
3 Lenape High 'A' 3:52.70 1
4 The Lawrenceville School 'B' 3:53.41 2
5 The Pennington School 'A' 4:02.37 1
Event 16 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 The Lawrenceville School 'A' 4:20.40 1
2 Lenape High 'A' 4:27.02 1
3 The Lawrenceville School 'B' 4:31.66 2
4 Robbinsville High School 'A' 5:06.00 1
-- Hamilton High School West 'A' DQ 2
Event 17 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Liebling, Jake Lenape 6-03.00
2 Sheridan, John Lawrenceville 5-10.00
3 Williams, Benji TPS J5-10.00
4 Daub, Tom Lenape 5-00.00
4 Amoroso, Nick RHS 5-00.00
4 Coriano, Antonio West 5-00.00
7 Schweinfurth, Frederick Lawrenceville J5-00.00
-- Mastroianni, Ian RHS NH
Event 18 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gulbrandsen, Kathryn Lawrenceville 5-06.25
2 Smith, Carlee West 4-10.00
3 LaRosa, Sabrina Lenape 4-08.00
4 Olsen, Claudia West J4-08.00
5 Daverman, Christina West 4-06.00
6 Bradley, Skylar Lawrenceville J4-06.00
7 Staten, Jasmine Lenape 4-03.00
7 Jean-Pierre, Stacey West 4-03.00
7 Pinado, Morgan TPS 4-03.00
10 Storms, Shannon Lenape J4-03.00
11 Skrupsky, Lauren RHS J4-03.00
-- Byron, Kai RHS NH
-- DeShaw, Melissa RHS NH
Event 19 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Astemborski, Connor Lawrenceville 43-05.25
2 Pilling, Alex Lenape 38-04.75
3 Campbell, Zackary Lawrenceville 38-02.75
4 Craig, Malik West 35-02.00
5 Banks-Eke, Nnamdi West 33-07.50
6 Burditt, Charles Lawrenceville 32-01.00
7 Bischoff, Thomas Lawrenceville 30-10.75
8 Heyrich, Matthew Lawrenceville 28-09.50
9 Selamie, Matt TPS 28-05.50
10 MacCagnan, Justin RHS 28-02.50
11 Pembleton, Reese Lenape 26-00.00
12 Lazarus, Matthew Lawrenceville 24-02.25
13 Hame, Florint Lenape 22-01.00
Event 20 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fosam, Andin RHS 37-09.50
2 Crowley, Claire Lawrenceville 29-09.50
3 Hollinger, Sarah Lawrenceville 28-10.75
4 Williams, Taylor Lenape 28-04.25
5 Donker, Hannah West 25-10.50
6 Webster, Morgan Lawrenceville 25-01.50
7 Milby, Sarah Lawrenceville 25-01.00
8 Mendez, Jessinia West 24-05.25
9 Felix, Marylyn West 23-07.25
10 Pilliteri, Mary RHS 23-01.50
11 Thompson, Lauren RHS 22-01.50
12 Cartwright, Sarah Lawrenceville 21-07.75
13 Tenev, Helena Lawrenceville 20-10.25
14 Lea, Arleanna West 19-05.50
15 Johnson, Erika Lenape 17-00.00
Event 21 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gouveia, Chris Lenape 10-06.00
2 Miranda, Derycs West J10-06.00
3 Waugh, Parker Lawrenceville 10-00.00
4 Jadoo, Vijesh West J10-00.00
5 McLaughlin, Patrick Lawrenceville 9-00.00
-- Chapman, Lewis Lawrenceville NH
Event 22 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Devlin, Maeve Lawrenceville 11-00.00
2 Storms, Shannon Lenape 9-00.00
3 Schuster, Kedzie Lawrenceville 8-06.00
4 Colucci, Eryka Lenape 7-06.00
5 Sharp, Gabby Lenape J7-06.00
6 Hoag, Chloe RHS J7-06.00
-- Ordonez, Allison West NH
-- LaRosa, Nataile Lenape NH
-- McGinnis, Christina Lawrenceville NH
Event 23 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bauman, Michael Lawrenceville 20-02.25
2 John, Nicholas Lawrenceville 20-00.00
3 Owens, Jemraine Lenape 19-08.50
4 Sumners, Elijah Lawrenceville 19-05.75
5 Ilogu, Chukwudi Lawrenceville 18-08.75
6 Williams, Benji TPS 18-02.25
7 Troup, Michael Lawrenceville 18-01.00
8 Doulong, Mike Lenape 17-08.00
9 Gouveia, Chris Lenape 15-04.75
10 Pilling, Alex Lenape 14-11.00
Event 24 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Volpe, Erin Lawrenceville 17-00.50
2 Staten, Jasmine Lenape 16-02.50
3 Long, Katelyn Lawrenceville 15-05.00
4 Prihoda, Karen Lawrenceville 15-04.50
5 Ross, Irene Lawrenceville 15-01.50
6 Smith, Carlee West 14-06.50
7 Storms, Shannon Lenape 14-01.25
8 Cai, Sophia Lawrenceville 12-02.50
9 Phillip, Tyra Lenape 12-00.75
10 Daverman, Christina West 10-06.75
-- Ndeh, Sybl West ND
-- Flim, Marissa West ND
Event 25 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 John, Nicholas Lawrenceville 43-08.00
2 Owens, Jemraine Lenape 43-01.50
3 Harrison, Kevin Lenape 42-01.25
4 Sumners, Elijah Lawrenceville 40-02.50
5 Ilogu, Chukwudi Lawrenceville 39-03.50
6 Bauman, Michael Lawrenceville 38-11.50
Event 26 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Prihoda, Karen Lawrenceville 31-09.50
2 Schuster, Kedzie Lawrenceville 31-02.00
3 McGee, Emily Lenape 31-00.00
4 Smith, Carlee West 30-06.75
5 Devlin, Maeve Lawrenceville 30-01.00
6 Crowley, Claire Lawrenceville 27-05.75