Boys - Championship

Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:42 PM  10/1/2011
2011 SHORE COACHES CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - 10/1/2011
HOLMDEL
Rankings

Event 21  Boys 5k Run CC CHAMPIONSHIP
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #6355 Cheserek, Edward    JR St. Benedict's            4:48      14:53* NEW COURSE RECORD
  2  #809 Gorman, Tim         SR Christian Brothers        5:08      15:54    1
  3  #818 Kelly, George       SR Christian Brothers        5:10      16:03    2
  4  #836 McClemens, Mike     SO Christian Brothers        5:10      16:03    3
  5  #790 Boyle, Jack         JR Christian Brothers        5:15      16:17    4
  6  #826 Lippert, Conrad     SR Christian Brothers        5:17      16:25    5
  7 #7075 Russell, Tony       10 West Chester Hen          5:19      16:30    6
  8 #2708 Jacobs, Noah        SR Lacey                     5:19      16:32    7
  9 #7860 Fodor, Travis       SR Holmdel                   5:21      16:35    8
 10 #1706 Halla, Greg         JR Haddonfield Mem           5:21      16:36    9
 11  #791 Bragg, Billy        JR Christian Brothers        5:21      16:37   10
 12 #8345 Vinci, Tom          SO Ww-Phss                   5:21      16:37   11
 13 #8342 Sheldon, Dan        SR Ww-Phss                   5:22      16:38   12
 14  #825 Liberatore, Aaron   JR Christian Brothers        5:22      16:39   13
 15 #7065 Haugh, Sam          10 West Chester Hen          5:25      16:47   14
 16 #8339 Riff, Jake          JR Ww-Phss                   5:25      16:49   15
 17 #8338 Riff, Dan           JR Ww-Phss                   5:26      16:52   16
 18 #1700 Devine, Miles       SR Haddonfield Mem           5:26      16:52   17
 19 #7064 Grab, Charlie       12 West Chester Hen          5:27      16:54   18
 20 #3773 Ellis, Travis       JR Morris Hills              5:27      16:56   19
 21 #7057 Chaborek, AJ        11 West Chester Hen          5:28      16:59   20
 22 #5306 Hatler, Chris       JR Pope John Xxiii           5:29      17:00   21
 23 #8361 Lee, Danny          SR Ww-P North                5:29      17:00   22
 24 #5315 Spinks, Peter       JR Pope John Xxiii           5:30      17:05   23
 25 #7074 Rimkis, Bobby       11 West Chester Hen          5:30      17:06   24
 26 #7058 Collins, Seamus     10 West Chester Hen          5:31      17:07   25
 27 #8326 Chavez, AJ          SR Ww-Phss                   5:31      17:08   26
 28 #8352 Cunningham, Eddie   JR Ww-P North                5:32      17:09   27
 29 #1710 Shea, Patrick       SO Haddonfield Mem           5:32      17:10   28
 30 #3780 Patterson, Nichola  SR Morris Hills              5:32      17:10   29
 31 #4778 Capolino, Joe       SR Old Bridge                5:32      17:11   30
 32 #1704 Gigliotti, Alex     SO Haddonfield Mem           5:32      17:11   31
 33 #5304 Galica, Joe         SR Pope John Xxiii           5:33      17:12   32
 34 #5312 Meehan, Scott       SO Pope John Xxiii           5:33      17:13   33
 35 #3768 Biro, Robert        JR Morris Hills              5:33      17:13   34
 36 #3787 Weintraub, Matthew  SO Morris Hills              5:33      17:14   35
 37 #7844 Baisley, Jack       JR Holmdel                   5:34      17:18   36
 38 #5296 Bertoline, Nick     SR Pope John Xxiii           5:36      17:21   37
 39 #6224 Dragonetti, Eric    SR Southern                  5:36      17:22   38
 40 #7076 Salach, Mike        12 West Chester Hen          5:36      17:23   39
 41 #4779 Casserly, Taylor    JR Old Bridge                5:36      17:24   40
 42 #3779 O'Connor, Kyle      SO Morris Hills              5:37      17:25   41
 43 #4807 Murawski, Billy     JR Old Bridge                5:37      17:26   42
 44 #1675 Shaw, Andrew        SO Haddon Township           5:38      17:29   43
 45 #4785 Colon, Ryan         JR Old Bridge                5:38      17:30   44
 46 #8341 Setya, Karn         SO Ww-Phss                   5:39      17:31   45
 47 #4788 Diaz, Alex          SR Old Bridge                5:39      17:33   46
 48 #1676 Thatcher, Trey      JR Haddon Township           5:40      17:34   47
 49 #1705 Greenberg, John     SO Haddonfield Mem           5:40      17:35   48
 50 #8350 Bhalla, Veer        SR Ww-P North                5:40      17:35   49
 51 #7846 Barlev, Daniel      SO Holmdel                   5:40      17:36   50
 52 #4795 Habib, Sam          JR Old Bridge                5:40      17:37   51
 53 #2698 Charette, Keith     SR Lacey                     5:41      17:37   52
 54 #6243 Mershon, Steve      JR Southern                  5:41      17:39   53
 55 #7887 Williams, Eric      JR Holmdel                   5:41      17:40   54
 56 #2701 Flannery, Ryan      SR Lacey                     5:42      17:41   55
 57 #7886 Tsai, Andrew        JR Holmdel                   5:42      17:42   56
 58 #7875 McMullen, Jason     SR Holmdel                   5:42      17:42   57
 59 #6235 Howley, Sean        FR Southern                  5:43      17:44   58
 60 #8347 Arikatla, Arvind    JR Ww-P North                5:44      17:47   59
 61 #6242 Marino, David       SO Southern                  5:44      17:47   60
 62 #1665 Kenna, Tim          SR Haddon Township           5:44      17:48   61
 63 #8369 Nyalakonda, Suraj   SR Ww-P North                5:44      17:49   62
 64 #4813 Price, Nick         JR Old Bridge                5:45      17:52   63
 65 #1670 Nolan, Jim          SR Haddon Township           5:46      17:53   64
 66 #5305 Good, Kevin         JR Pope John Xxiii           5:46      17:54   65
 67 #8349 Bhagavathi, Aditya  SR Ww-P North                5:48      18:00   66
 68 #8325 Chandrasekaran, Ka  SR Ww-Phss                   5:48      18:00   67
 69 #5309 Lacey, Anthony      SR Pope John Xxiii           5:50      18:08   68
 70 #1662 Frasco, Mark        SR Haddon Township           5:52      18:12   69
 71 #7878 Nathan, Vinay       SR Holmdel                   5:53      18:15   70
 72 #1711 Spaeth, Robert      JR Haddonfield Mem           5:54      18:19   71
 73 #6252 Raynor, Cody        SO Southern                  5:54      18:20   72
 74 #6230 Gifford, Troy       SR Southern                  5:55      18:21   73
 75 #1663 Grothusen, Grant    SR Haddon Township           5:58      18:32   74
 76 #8356 Harris, Josh        SR Ww-P North                6:00      18:37   75
 77 #2714 Phillips, T J       SO Lacey                     6:04      18:50   76
 78 #3778 Mitchell, Brett     SR Morris Hills              6:07      18:58   77
 79 #6259 Tront, Joe          SR Southern                  6:13      19:17   78
 80 #2700 Corbley, Sean       SO Lacey                     6:15      19:23   79
 81 #3786 Wahba, Dustin       SR Morris Hills              6:21      19:44   80
 82 #2716 Purtell, Matt       SO Lacey                     6:24      19:53   81
 83 #2699 Corbley, Ryan       FR Lacey                     6:27      20:01   82

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Christian Brothers           15    1    2    3    4    5   10   13
      Total Time:  1:20:42.00
         Average:    16:08.40
   2 West Windsor Plainsboro S    80   11   12   15   16   26   45   67
      Total Time:  1:24:04.00
         Average:    16:48.80
   3 West Chester Henderson       82    6   14   18   20   24   25   39
      Total Time:  1:24:16.00
         Average:    16:51.20
   4 Haddonfield Mem             133    9   17   28   31   48   71
      Total Time:  1:25:24.00
         Average:    17:04.80
   5 Pope John Xxiii             146   21   23   32   33   37   65   68
      Total Time:  1:25:51.00
         Average:    17:10.20
   6 Morris Hills                158   19   29   34   35   41   77   80
      Total Time:  1:25:58.00
         Average:    17:11.60
   7 Old Bridge                  202   30   40   42   44   46   51   63
      Total Time:  1:27:04.00
         Average:    17:24.80
   8 Holmdel                     204    8   36   50   54   56   57   70
      Total Time:  1:26:51.00
         Average:    17:22.20
   9 West Windsor-Plainsboro N   219   22   27   49   59   62   66   75
      Total Time:  1:27:20.00
         Average:    17:28.00
  10 Lacey                       269    7   52   55   76   79   81   82
      Total Time:  1:30:03.00
         Average:    18:00.60
  11 Southern                    281   38   53   58   60   72   73   78
      Total Time:  1:28:52.00
         Average:    17:46.40
  12 Haddon Township             284   43   47   61   64   69   74
      Total Time:  1:28:56.00
         Average:    17:47.20