The Best Combined Triple and Long Jump Athletes

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Boys Combined Triple and Long Jump Rankings

Click for Girls List

Note that these only include athletes who had both a long jump and triple jump mark in the 2018 spring season. 

The triple jump state record holder and two time Meet of Champions winner Khaliel Burnett of Delsea leads this list. He landed a 50-09.25 mark on his last attempt at Group Championships to break the record and returned the following week to defend his Meet of Champions title in similar fashion. Check out his Meet of Champions interview above.

AthleteTotalLong Jump
Triple Jump
1Khaliel Burnett73-9.7523-0.550-9.25
2Nadale Buntin72-5.2523-5.2549-0
3Richmond Shasha70-722-3.7548-3.25
4Stephon Kelley-Gordon70-1.523-5.546-8
5Ayomide Oyewole70-123-2.546-10.5
6Justice Sims69-2.2522-1.2547-1
7Justin Gladden69-021-347-9
8Ryan Cashman68-9.521-8.2547-1.25
9Krishna White68-7.521-1046-9.5
10Fiyin Amori68-5.522-046-5.5
11Varun Narayan68-4.2523-11.544-4.75
12Teslim Olunlade68-422-346-1
13Keon Grady68-0.522-1.545-11
14Jeshurun Devero68-021-746-5
15Schadrac Petit-Homme67-8.520-647-2.5
16Daniel Monchek67-5.7522-4.7545-1
17Elijah Clark22-5.545-0.25
18Mohamed Diagouraga67-521-4.546-0.5
19Elijah McLaren67-3.2521-3.2546-0
20Dylan Hendricks67-11.522-5.2545-6.25
21Garrett Robinson67-0.7522-544-7.75
22Emanuel Montoya67-023-2.543-9.5
23William Cobb66-9.520-5.546-4
24Rakim Coyle66-8.2523-1.7543-6.5
25Eugene Kim66-6.522-644-0.5
26Devynn Lee66-5.521-4.2545-1.25
27JaJuan Hudson66-5.2522-8.7543-8.5
28Andrew Achirem66-4.7522-743-9.75
29Kason Barrett21-1144-5.75
30Joseph Herod66-4.521-345-1.5
31Max Bartlik66-11.520-11.546-0
32LeShane Taylor66-1122-444-7
33Corey Palmer66-10.7522-244-8.75
34Kennith Washington22-4.7544-6
35Kevin Porch66-10.520-1046-0.5
36Brian Diaz66-1020-546-5
37Jalen Glenn66-1.7520-5.2545-8.5
38Abdullahi Adeyemo66-122-10.543-2.5
39TerMeir Hill66-0.2521-11.7544-0.5
40Ramon Bermudez65-8.520-445-4.5
41Matt Coulanges65-7.2519-10.2545-9
42James Bell65-3.522-9.542-6
43Desmond Stevens65-321-1043-5
44Justin Eastman65-2.7520-544-9.75
45Carlos Pepin65-220-1044-4
46Jalen Mayo65-0.7521-044-0.75
47Darnell St. Clair64-9.2520-10.2543-11
48Isaiah Cureton21-043-9.25
49Michael Ilesanmi64-820-0.2544-7.75
50Zaire Mitchell64-7.7521-4.543-3.25
51John Shea64-7.2520-843-11.25
52Tamant Maceia64-722-0.542-6.5
53Diomari Gordon64-6.520-1143-7.5
54Wellington Ventura64-6.2523-0.2541-6
55Elwin Hughes64-5.7521-4.543-1.25
56Brycen Greco64-5.2520-743-10.25
57Floyd Whitaker18-6.545-10.75
58Jordan Davis64-4.7522-8.2541-8.5
59Brandon Smith64-4.522-8.541-8
60Dylan Breen64-423-0.541-3.5
61Luke Rapley64-3.7522-2.2542-1.5
62Michael Whitehead20-10.7543-5
63Kelvin Gonzalez64-3.520-1143-4.5
64Naran Buntin64-2.7522-10.541-4.25
65Jabari Higgs64-11.522-142-10.5
66Sebastian Cortes20-10.544-1
67Jonathan Nguyen64-019-1144-1
68Zach Aanstoots21-442-8
69Tommy Doyle63-9.7522-6.541-3.25
70Steffron Watson63-9.520-3.7543-5.75
71Mark Walier63-9.2520-443-5.25
72McKenzie Hatcher63-7.520-043-7.5
73Nate Robertson21-442-3.5
74Ryan Day63-720-5.2543-1.75
75Jalen Arline63-5.7521-1.2542-4.5
76Joel Deanly20-842-9.75
77Bryan Ohlott63-5.520-243-3.5
78Mubeen Momodu63-4.519-543-11.5
79Nicholas Dibetta19-11.543-5
80Jack McCabe63-3.7520-1142-4.75
81Stephen Shields19-743-8.75
82Orion Joyner63-2.7517-10.2545-4.5
83JAire Brown63-2.520-6.542-8
84Timothy Fosque21-2.542-0
85Zahir Goyins63-2.2520-0.543-1.75
86Jalil Palms63-11.521-9.542-2
87Liam Bergman20-8.543-3
88Malcom Barnes63-10.7519-10.7544-0
89Nils Wildberg63-10.523-8.540-2
90Alvin Taliaferro63-10.2521-0.7542-9.5
91Jody Johnson63-1.7519-10.2543-3.5
92Sterling Walker Sutton63-120-642-7
93Donsly Barthelus63-0.519-243-10.5
94Augustine Akpan63-020-1142-1
95Jason Knight20-642-6
96Luke Mase20-3.542-8.5
97Jonathan Turchio62-9.7520-642-3.75
98Eron Daniel62-8.519-043-8.5
99Miles Cook62-8.2520-11.7541-8.5
100Daniel Daley62-7.7520-0.542-7.25
101Masfort Boima21-341-4.75
102David Post62-7.521-4.541-3
103Rashaad Goldson62-6.2519-7.2542-11
104Sam Manu62-619-343-3
105Jahmir Ferris62-5.520-042-5.5
106Tyler Boyd20-542-0.5
107Ahmad White62-5.2521-6.540-10.75
108Cameron Shaw62-520-7.7541-9.25
109Justin Moran62-4.522-4.540-0
110Antonio Wesley62-319-0.543-2.5
111Kevin Mirando20-10.541-4.5
112Richard Brown18-1043-5
113Zuriel Wright62-2.7520-4.7541-10
114Soham Kolli62-2.520-441-10.5
115John Van Lenten62-1120-042-11
116David Jolly62-1020-642-4
117Larry White62-1.7520-4.2541-9.5
118Ryan Aguilar19-5.7542-8
119Daniel Castano62-119-942-4
120Alan Tucker62-018-3.543-8.5
121Gannon Wyche61-9.7521-3.7540-6
122Justin La Pierre61-9.519-642-3.5
123Nigel Hubbard61-9.2519-7.542-1.75
124Kevin King61-8.519-542-3.5
125Jarrod Pruitt61-7.7519-941-10.75
126Taylor Pappas61-7.520-940-10.5
127Nicholas Bard61-620-6.540-11.5
128Torvon Ransome20-3.2541-2.75
129Cedric Augustin61-5.7520-3.541-2.25
130Nkenna Opara19-442-1.75
131Jared Gabriel61-5.520-840-9.5
132Clinton Benjamin61-520-10.540-6.5
133Coffee Jaden18-9.2542-7.75
134Henry Argueta20-2.541-2.5
135Henry Hughes61-4.520-241-2.5
136Ryan Verhoog61-4.2521-7.2539-9
137Yvel Montalement61-421-3.540-0.5
138Andre Eason61-3.7520-2.541-1.25
139Seway Kah19-4.2541-11.5
140Zaire Wright22-139-2.75
141Elijah Chesney61-3.2519-10.2541-5
142Jordan Floyd61-2.519-6.541-8
143Conor Reilly61-2.2520-041-2.25
144Isaiah Givens19-1.2542-1
145Alexander VanBrackle61-219-5.541-8.5
146Corey Palazzolo20-0.541-1.5
147Danilo Romero21-0.7540-1.25
148John Manfre61-11.520-11.541-0
149Jeremy Huang61-11.2519-11.541-11.75
150Andrew Abujawdeh61-10.7519-10.542-0.25
151Diquese Young61-10.2519-9.2542-1
152Que Jon Malawo61-1.7519-11.541-2.25
153Anthony Travis61-1.519-4.541-9
154Ty`Liq Ritter61-118-1142-2
155Tyrel Brown61-0.7520-1.540-11.25
156Reilly Koren61-0.2520-5.2540-7
157Alex Orsini-Bryant61-020-10.540-1.5
158Liam DiFerdinando60-9.519-4.541-5
159Myles Bailey21-339-6.5
160George Houston60-9.2520-4.2540-5
161Matthieu Brunelle19-5.2541-4
162Christian Stremler60-7.7518-0.7542-7
163Lawrence Wilson19-6.7541-1
164Chidi Okosa60-7.518-1141-8.5
165Donald Joseph20-040-7.5
166Justin Brown19-4.541-3
167Adeesh Bhat60-720-4.540-2.5
168Elijah McNeill20-3.540-3.5
169Xavier Reyes60-6.519-9.540-9
170Clayborne Fields III60-618-1141-7
171Ethan Howe19-1140-7
172Jeremy Colon60-5.517-742-10.5
173Alec Hoffman60-519-341-2
174Declan Bacorn19-341-2
175Benjamin Xu60-4.7518-7.7541-9
176Isaiah Buster19-7.2540-9.5
177Hikmat Sabeh60-4.518-641-10.5
178Bryce Pruitt60-4.2520-3.2540-1
179David Springstead60-419-441-0
180Abdul Nashid60-3.7520-0.7540-3
181Omar Sousan60-3.518-6.541-9
182Abdul Ajeiegbe60-3.2521-0.2539-3
183Hilton Smith60-320-539-10
184Adonis McGee60-2.7520-5.539-9.25
185Jeremy Torre20-6.539-8.25
186Max Fisher20-0.7540-2
187Connor McKeown60-2.521-1.539-1
188Daniel Moore60-2.2519-9.2540-5
189Andrew Roth60-219-540-9
190Jayson Lee60-11.7519-3.2541-8.5
191Joshua Clyburn20-040-11.75
192Luke Roberts19-541-6.75
193Bryan Rodrigues60-11.518-7.542-4
194Oseghale Ufuah60-11.2520-0.2540-11
195Drew Svoboda60-1121-5.539-5.5
196Blake Stewart60-10.7520-040-10.75
197Jevauhn Garcia20-740-3.75
198Desmond Hammie60-10.519-4.541-6
199Marshon Cooper18-8.2542-2.25
200Spencer Woods60-10.2519-6.2541-4
201Justin Rhee60-1020-2.7540-7.25
202Isas Waxter60-1.7517-7.7542-6
203Dominic Bowman60-1.2519-5.540-7.75
204Austin Durham60-0.7518-1041-2.75
205Aaron Nieves60-0.519-0.541-0
206Jahad Green18-4.541-8
207Nick Boss60-0.2520-439-8.25
208Rendys Amilcar59-9.518-4.541-5
209Chibundu Nwanonyiri59-9.2521-338-6.25
210Myjere Evans20-839-1.25
211Zachary Manorowitz19-0.540-8.75
212Tyler Yen59-8.7519-4.7540-4
213Eli Acosta59-8.520-1.539-7
214Gerry Rubinetti19-1139-9.5
215Kristian McCoy59-8.2519-740-1.25
216David Mothy59-818-5.541-2.5
217Andy Ambroise59-7.521-238-5.5
218Mahsiah McRae19-5.540-2
219Jaden Tocci-Rodgers59-719-240-5
220Raphael Stadler18-840-11
221Tyler Heller20-739-0
222Eshan Doshi59-6.7518-11.7540-7
223Johnoi Martin19-3.7540-3
224Allajah Morin59-6.518-840-10.5
225David Grahman-Swift59-6.2518-2.7541-3.5
226Jason Potterton18-10.540-7.75
227Cadence Wheeler59-620-639-0
228DeAngelo Hill59-5.520-1138-6.5
229Divas Cruz19-7.539-10
230Jonathan Henz59-5.2517-741-10.25
231Jack Phelan59-518-141-4
232Adam Flax59-4.7520-11.7538-5
233Jason Engler19-11.2539-5.5
234Josiah Cumberbatch19-4.2540-0.5
235Malik Aytch59-4.2519-6.539-9.75
236Josiah Cadet59-3.2519-5.2539-10
237Nesive Bell18-6.2540-9
238Shakur Williams59-318-1140-4
239Dejan Koroma59-2.7518-11.7540-3
240Gary Bennett21-4.2537-10.5
241Brian Alo59-2.518-6.540-8
242Malachi McFadden59-2.2520-3.538-10.75
243Mckinley Smith59-11.7517-9.542-2.25
244Maksym Lelyanov59-11.519-8.540-3
245Vinnie DiCarlo20-11.539-0
246AJ Mino59-1121-0.538-10.5
247Mwanza Fitzpatrick19-040-11
248Joel Ingram59-10.7518-441-6.75
249Naseer Wilson59-10.2519-6.7540-3.5
250Skye Jarvis20-10.2539-0
251Kenneth Larcier59-1.7519-6.7539-7
252Ryan Doerr19-6.2539-7.5
253Matthew Clarke59-118-1040-3
254Prince Okituama18-041-1
255Jared Caldwell59-0.517-441-8.5
256Chris Krah59-018-4.540-7.5
257Matthew Ruffolo58-9.7518-4.2540-5.5
258Haziq Barksdale58-9.520-6.538-3
259Julio Lebron19-039-9.5
260Justin Reid19-039-9.5
261Tedi Turka18-240-7.5
262Greg Billups58-8.7517-6.541-2.25
263Josh Abrahams19-1.7539-7
264Shane Campbell58-8.2518-6.7540-1.5
265Lorenzo Lebrun58-7.518-9.2539-10.25
266Manny Cano-Garraway19-9.538-10
267Joshua Schoenhaus58-7.2519-9.7538-9.5
268Marcandrew Gagneron58-719-639-1
269Rayo Belihomji58-6.7520-138-5.75
270Shaun Rauschenberger19-6.7539-0
271Nasee'em Brown58-6.2519-5.539-0.75
272Tawe Tawe20-3.538-2.75
273Justice Calloway58-619-339-3
274Richard O'Donnell58-5.519-5.539-0
275Quinn Priscoe58-5.2520-2.2538-3
276Ramon Hernandez19-7.2538-10
277Sebastian Hughes58-519-239-3
278Amerlin Soriano58-4.7518-7.7539-9
279Anthony Thomas58-4.518-639-10.5
280Derrick Davis58-4.2519-6.7538-9.5
281Kyle McLennan19-8.538-7.75
282Ethan Gu58-418-9.539-6.5
283John Apolinar58-3.519-339-0.5
284Kevin Lee18-0.540-3
285Kevin Mabry18-10.539-5
286Najhiem Wellington58-318-10.539-4.5
287Sahmee Clyburn58-2.7519-1.539-1.25
288Tyler Szabo58-2.520-0.538-2
289Carter McFadden58-218-939-5
290David Ortiz58-11.518-11.540-0
291Kasim Randall-Dale20-538-6.5
292Pedro Alcivar58-1119-039-11
293Nichos Silvera58-10.7519-0.7539-10
294Kameron Smith58-10.2519-1.539-8.75
295Eric Stanchich58-1019-339-7
296Sahib Singh18-640-4
297Tomasz Mierzwa19-139-9
298Travis Mensah20-238-8
299Dede Smith58-1.7518-9.7539-4
300Vasco Pereira19-638-7.75
301Tommy Ryan58-1.2519-7.2538-6
302Angel Pitts58-0.7520-038-0.75
303Lucas De Sa-Tellas18-6.2539-6.5
304Raymond Soya20-1.537-11.25
305Brandon Leslie58-0.518-040-0.5
306Francis Price58-0.2518-6.539-5.75
307Steven Hoang58-019-4.538-7.5
308Trevor Greene57-9.518-2.539-7
309Augustino Lie57-919-5.538-3.5
310Dante Wilson18-239-7
311Justin Wang18-7.539-1.5
312Brian Lumsden57-8.2518-7.2539-1
313Matt Moretto18-539-3.25
314Isaiah Burel57-818-1138-9
315Karl Pappas57-7.7518-838-11.75
316Chigozie Ibe57-6.7517-739-11.75
317Zac Creeden18-1038-8.75
318Tommy Cahill57-6.519-338-3.5
319Karl Weppler57-6.2518-7.2538-11
320Ethan Sirak57-618-439-2
321John Muttel19-338-3
322Randy Savage18-1038-8
323Andrew Terc57-5.518-039-5.5
324Kyle Smilon18-11.2538-6.25
325Anthony Cristiano57-5.2519-7.537-9.75
326Christian Benedict57-519-10.537-6.5
327Isidro Gomez-McPherson19-837-9
328Sean Pampin57-4.7519-5.2537-11.5
329Vincent Ippolito57-4.518-8.538-8
330Adam Hanntz57-4.2520-1.2537-3
331Carlos Pion-Vargas57-419-9.537-6.5
332Evan Anderson57-3.518-11.538-4
333Jakai Searcy17-10.539-5
334Justin Shorter57-3.2518-1038-5.25
335James Carlson-Zyats57-319-837-7
336Mathew Oliveira19-437-11
337Nick Ippolito19-8.2537-6.75
338Sidney Ohene17-11.539-3.5
339William Galletta19-937-6
340Nicholas Rios57-2.2519-9.537-4.75
341Cody Mulryne57-218-139-1
342Shaun Cave57-11.7519-838-3.75
343Trevor Anderson57-11.2518-6.2539-5
344Conrad Cliver57-10.517-11.539-11
345Sean Snead17-740-3.5
346Wesvendji Jean-Charles20-2.537-8
347Brennan Gebusion57-10.2518-11.538-10.75
348Kyree Hill18-039-10.25
349Myles Day57-1019-538-5
350Dan Kozak57-1.7518-7.7538-6
351Matt Axt57-1.520-2.536-11
352Jack Ward57-1.2518-5.538-7.75
353David Ogungbenro57-117-439-9
354Peter Mastroianni57-0.519-6.537-6
355Brequan Moore57-0.2517-3.2539-9
356Tyler Morris19-937-3.25
357Jake Newell56-918-138-8
358Matt Degnan56-8.7519-5.7537-3
359Richard Temple17-7.539-1.25
360Joseph Childress56-8.519-437-4.5
361William Gao20-236-6.5
362Corey Powell Jr56-819-1136-9
363Devin Males56-7.7519-737-0.75
364Jabez Thomas56-7.518-837-11.5
365Sergey Kim19-337-4.5
366Kunga Tsering56-7.2518-0.7538-6.5
367Alexander Janiak56-718-238-5
368Kenyon Fenderson56-619-337-3
369Keyshawn Lewis19-3.537-2.5
370Jack Herskovits56-5.7518-3.7538-2
371Thomas McKeithan18-0.2538-5.5
372Marcus Duran56-518-637-11
373Alex Shevchenko56-4.2518-11.7537-4.5
374Jacquel Jupiter18-7.2537-9
375James Gawrylo17-638-10.25
376James Thomas III17-11.2538-5
377Dakota Black56-418-338-1
378Nieven Urbano17-838-8
379Dashawn Elam56-320-735-8
380Sean McGahan19-237-1
381Folajimi Olutiola56-2.517-938-5.5
382Federico Veltre56-2.2518-8.2537-6
383Clay Burke56-218-10.537-3.5
384Joshua Yu56-11.519-8.537-3
385Matt Durham18-2.538-9
386Tomek Tureczek18-1.538-10
387Eric Libero56-11.2518-6.538-4.75
388Imir Catoe19-1.2537-10
389Jailer Nelson18-738-4.25
390Jude Padavano56-1118-938-2
391Khayri Smith56-10.7519-3.2537-7.5
392Brian Smith56-10.519-6.537-4
393Mitchell Morehouse18-238-8.5
394Roberto Hernandez19-037-10.5
395Kaden Hastie56-10.2519-11.7536-10.5
396Mark Ward-Panatieri56-1018-9.538-0.5
397Lucas D'Antonio56-1.519-137-0.5
398Luke Roche17-4.538-9
399Pete Wilenta56-117-1038-3
400Rashid Koonce17-2.538-10.5
401Christopher Moran56-0.520-1.2535-11.25
402Kenshin Dobbs17-538-7.5
403Dhruv Javeri56-0.2518-737-5.25
404Elias Amarel17-8.2538-4
405Matt Ruzich18-537-7.25
406Cody Mayde56-019-2.7536-9.25
407Matthew Hill55-9.7518-11.7536-10
408Shamar Frasier55-9.518-737-2.5
409Dylan Danko55-9.2517-11.2537-10
410Sal Xheraj55-918-1.537-7.5
411Matt Doerner55-8.7518-237-6.75
412Omari Jones18-5.2537-3.5
413Gilbert Yeboah55-8.518-6.537-2
414Andrew Gemino55-818-237-6
415Fabian Ruffin55-7.517-1137-8.5
416Nikolay Pomytkin17-538-2.5
417Steven Hrabinski17-6.538-1
418Alexander Mozsolits55-718-836-11
419Anthony Effinger18-737-0
420Jadyn Childs17-1137-8
421Alex Pavljuk55-6.7518-1136-7.75
422Dennis Howard55-6.518-0.537-6
423Ali Salam55-6.2518-037-6.25
424Devyn DeFilipo55-619-236-4
425Cole Goodman55-5.7518-8.7536-9
426Jahmere Jones55-517-5.537-11.5
427Muteab Almutairi18-7.7536-9.25
428Frederik Krebs55-4.7518-437-0.75
429Tyneil Jackson18-1.537-3.25
430Richard Santos55-3.517-7.537-8
431Sam Canty17-3.538-0
432Tyrece Brown18-936-6.5
433Darren Hyde55-3.2517-7.2537-8
434Anthony Fabiano55-2.517-5.537-9
435Alex-Javon Holland55-218-2.536-11.5
436John Kapustka55-11.7518-1037-1.75
437Ryan Fernando55-11.518-5.2537-6.25
438Samuel Xia18-137-10.5
439Alex Thatcher55-11.2518-1137-0.25
440Christopher Dolson55-10.518-337-7.5
441Daniel Cruz18-3.537-7
442Charlie Taggart55-1.517-4.537-9
443Schafer Sembrat18-636-7.5
444Jordan Lewis55-0.7518-3.7536-9
445Darren Skolnik55-0.518-6.2536-6.25
446Inderpreet Singh54-9.517-9.7536-11.75
447Joshua Glenn18-936-0.5
448Tyreek Husser17-637-3.5
449Claudy Vazquez54-9.2518-436-5.25
450Maurice Romero18-336-6.25
451Antonio Rojas54-918-1035-11
452Dylan Modafferi17-3.7537-5.25
453Steve Corneille54-8.2518-0.2536-8
454True Robinson54-818-11.2535-8.75
455Anthony Coston54-7.2517-3.7537-3.5
456Daniel Erenberg54-6.7517-8.536-10.25
457Jackson Petryna17-11.7536-7
458Christian Reilly54-5.2517-836-9.25
459Nick Rubinetti54-517-10.536-6.5
460Kristian Hinds54-4.517-1036-6.5
461Joel Jimenez54-318-036-3
462Maximailian Schmitt18-1.536-1.5
463Andrew Dressner54-2.2518-7.2535-7
464Antonio Mironis54-11.517-8.537-3
465Mateus de Souza54-10.518-136-9.5
466Brandon Greene54-1.517-3.536-10
467Nathaniel McCarthy18-3.535-10
468Mike Hall54-0.7518-1.535-11.25
469John Ebert54-0.2518-5.535-6.75
470Logan Cook17-936-3.25
471Ali Soherwardy54-018-3.535-8.5
472Brooks Watson18-435-8
473Olatunji Adewole53-9.517-336-6.5
474Nasiyah Nix53-917-4.536-4.5
475Frank Avalo53-8.7518-4.7535-4
476Brandon Ng53-8.2517-10.2535-10
477Kyle Mulvey17-4.2536-4
478Michael Hullihan53-818-735-1
479William Dougherty53-7.7517-4.2536-3.5
480Anthony Wallace53-417-8.535-7.5
481Jacob Brick53-3.517-2.536-1
482Evan Petrucci53-317-3.7535-11.25
483Nicholas Fabrizzio53-218-235-0
484Ty'kerron Morrison18-8.7534-5.25
485Zack Donnellan53-11.2517-3.7536-7.5
486CodeJames Sommerkamp53-1117-9.7536-1.25
487Jason Brennan18-335-8
488Austin Weitman53-10.7517-7.7536-3
489Seth Meisner53-1018-435-6
490Tyrell Wigfall53-1.7519-633-7.75
491Dylan Day53-118-2.534-10.5
492Grant Wise53-0.7517-5.2535-7.5
493Erik Mendoza52-9.517-3.535-6
494Tyler Rojas52-917-11.534-9.5
495Daniel Joung52-8.2517-10.7534-9.5
496Todd Feliciano52-818-534-3
497Brandon Dennis52-6.7517-6.535-0.25
498Maverick Liebl17-9.7534-9
499Thomas Muehleisen52-4.2517-3.2535-1
500Jonathan Cox52-3.517-5.534-10
501David Sudol52-317-534-10
502Tommy McBride52-2.517-3.534-11
503Kevin Woodard52-11.7518-434-7.75
504Kwaiser Dulcio52-11.517-335-8.5
505Will Lee17-10.2535-1.25
506Kyle Tash52-1117-535-6
507James Zeolla52-1.2517-1134-2.25
508Nasir Gifted51-8.7517-10.7533-10
509Anthony Nina51-7.517-634-1.5
510Charles Dilangalen17-334-4.5
511Devin Trujillo51-7.2517-8.2533-11
512Philip Okoh51-722-429-3
513Brendan McDowell51-6.7517-3.2534-3.5
514Jamil Morel19-2.2532-4.5
515Dylan Hall51-617-534-1
516Robert Fisher51-5.518-033-5.5
517Jyheim Palmer51-517-7.533-9.5
518Tyler Hackett51-2.517-433-10.5
519Patrick Fischetti51-11.7517-2.534-9.25
520Oluwafemi Asenuga51-11.2518-133-10.25
521Rohan Senkesi17-4.2534-7
522Bill Zhang50-2.517-8.532-6
523Charlie Blood50-1117-2.2533-8.75
524Nasir Kyle49-6.7517-7.7531-11
525Justin Kim49-4.517-631-10.5
526Jackson Buehler49-2.7517-3.2531-11.5
527Jalil Nash47-4.7518-3.7529-1
528Sean Marsala47-2.517-9.529-5
529Will Johansen43-917-526-4



Comments