Girls Top 50 State Rankings Heading Into Championships

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Here are the fastest times in state meet contested events so far this season. A solid point of reference heading into the state championships this weekend. Just note that mile and two mile conversions are not listed on this board, you can find them on the actual rankings page by clicking enable conversions. 


55 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 7.03
Our Lady of Mercy Academy
2018
1 7.03
Rancocas Valley Reg HS
2018
3 7.08
Williamstown HS
2017
4 7.12
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2018
5 7.13
Phillipsburg HS
2019
6 7.19
Timber Creek Reg. HS
2017
7 7.23
Winslow Twp HS
2018
8 7.24
Delsea Reg. HS
2017
9 7.26
Highland Reg HS
2017
10 7.28
Red Bank Catholic HS
2017
10 7.28
Winslow Twp HS
2018
12 7.29
North Star Academy
2018
13 7.31
East Orange Campus
2019
14 7.33
Lawrence HS
2017
15 7.34
Northern Highlands Reg. HS
2017
15 7.34
Randolph HS
2020
15 7.34
Union HS
2017
15 7.34
Piscataway Twp HS
2017
15 7.34
Columbia HS
2018
20 7.35
Union City High School
2017
20 7.35
Piscataway Twp HS
2017
22 7.37
West Essex HS
2017
22 7.37
Robbinsville HS
2017
22 7.37
St. John Vianney HS
2017
22 7.37
Lincoln HS
2018
26 7.38
Ewing HS
2017
26 7.38
Union HS
2020
28 7.40
Northern Burlington Reg. HS
2017
28 7.40
Peddie School
2018
28 7.40
Camden HS
2019
28 7.40
Winslow Twp HS
2019
28 7.40
Robbinsville HS
2019
28 7.40
Columbia HS
2017
34 7.41
Middletown North HS
2017
34 7.41
Sparta HS
2018
36 7.42
Columbia HS
2019
37 7.43
Monroe Twp. HS
2017
37 7.43
Immaculate Heart Academy
2017
39 7.44
Summit HS
2017
39 7.44
Northern Highlands Reg. HS
2017
39 7.44
Delsea Reg. HS
2017
39 7.44
Old Bridge HS
2017
39 7.44
Lawrence HS
2019
39 7.44
Toms River South HS
2018
39 7.44
Rahway HS
2019
39 7.44
West Side HS
2017
47 7.45
Union City High School
2019
47 7.45
Deptford HS
2018
47 7.45
East Brunswick HS
2018
47 7.45
Montclair HS
2019

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 56.32
Rancocas Valley Reg HS
2018
2 57.80
Kent Place School
2019
3 57.98
St. John Vianney HS
2017
4 58.14
Old Bridge HS
2018
5 58.19
Winslow Twp HS
2018
6 58.34
Winslow Twp HS
2018
6 58.34
Middletown North HS
2017
8 58.50
West Essex HS
2018
9 58.59
Montclair HS
2019
9 58.59
Northern Burlington Reg. HS
2017
11 58.64
Matawan Reg. HS
2017
12 58.70
Piscataway Twp HS
2019
13 58.71
East Brunswick HS
2018
14 59.04
Ridge HS
2017
15 59.05
Eastern Reg. HS
2017
16 59.29
Lenape Reg. HS
2019
17 59.32
Sayreville HS
2017
18 59.33
Watchung Hills Reg. HS
2019
19 59.34
Northern Highlands Reg. HS
2017
20 59.43
Tenafly HS
2017
21 59.44
Timber Creek Reg. HS
2017
22 59.53
Shore Reg. HS
2019
23 59.54
Delsea Reg. HS
2017
24 59.57
The Lawrenceville School
2017
25 59.58
Lenape Reg. HS
2017
25 59.58
Lenape Reg. HS
2017
27 59.60
Newton HS
2018
28 59.62
Union HS
2020
28 59.62
Delsea Reg. HS
2017
30 59.65
Rancocas Valley Reg HS
2017
31 59.66
Washington Twp HS
2020
32 59.67
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2020
33 59.72
Rumson-Fair Haven HS
2017
34 59.75
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2017
35 59.77
Middletown North HS
2018
36 59.81
Absegami HS
2017
37 59.82
Summit HS
2017
38 59.84
South Brunswick HS
2018
39 59.97
Ridgewood HS
2019
40 59.98
Princeton HS
2018
40 59.98
Ridge HS
2018
42 59.99
West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS
2019
43 1:00.05
Morristown-Beard School
2017
44 1:00.09
Toms River South HS
2019
45 1:00.10
Rancocas Valley Reg HS
2019
46 1:00.11
Northern Highlands Reg. HS
2020
47 1:00.14
West Morris Central HS
2018
48 1:00.15
Mountain Lakes HS
2017
49 1:00.17
Timber Creek Reg. HS
2017
50 1:00.20
Snyder HS
2017

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 2:12.30
Tenafly HS
2017
2 2:14.10
Governor Livingston HS
2020
3 2:16.60
Northern Valley HS - Old Tappan
2018
4 2:17.50
Middletown North HS
2017
5 2:17.91
Washington Twp HS
2020
6 2:18.11
Haddonfield Mem. HS
2017
7 2:18.17
Mountain Lakes HS
2017
8 2:18.80
Southern Reg. HS
2017
9 2:18.90
Ridge HS
2017
10 2:19.29
Lenape Reg. HS
2017
11 2:19.56
South Brunswick HS
2018
12 2:19.60
Matawan Reg. HS
2018
13 2:19.73
Southern Reg. HS
2018
14 2:19.80
Snyder HS
2017
15 2:19.91
Sterling HS
2018
16 2:19.92
Passaic Co. V/T
2018
17 2:19.96
West Essex HS
2018
18 2:19.99
Williamstown HS
2018
19 2:20.03
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2020
20 2:20.10
Haddonfield Mem. HS
2017
21 2:20.17
Seneca HS
2017
22 2:20.26
North Hunterdon HS
2017
23 2:20.45
South Brunswick HS
2019
24 2:20.52
Ridge HS
2018
25 2:20.95
East Side - Newark
2018
26 2:20.98
Columbia HS
2018
27 2:21.21
Ridge HS
2017
28 2:21.40
Hamilton East - Steinert HS
2018
29 2:21.58
Freehold Twp HS
2018
30 2:21.60
Woodbridge HS
2020
31 2:21.67
Kent Place School
2019
32 2:21.77
J P Stevens HS
2018
33 2:21.80
Teaneck HS
2017
34 2:21.88
Mountain Lakes HS
2018
35 2:21.91
Allentown HS
2017
36 2:21.98
Kingsway HS
2017
37 2:22.08
Montclair HS
2018
38 2:22.12
Middletown North HS
2018
39 2:22.15
Highland Reg HS
2018
40 2:22.19
Wayne Hills HS
2017
41 2:22.49
Westfield HS
2018
42 2:22.50
Hudson Catholic HS
2019
43 2:22.56
Seneca HS
2018
44 2:22.80
Pope John XXIII HS
2019
45 2:22.92
Kingsway HS
2017
46 2:22.93
Donovan Catholic HS
2018
47 2:23.03
West Windsor Plainsboro South HS
2019
48 2:23.10
Randolph HS
2019
49 2:23.15
Shawnee HS
2019
50 2:23.23
Pingry School
2018

1,600 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 4:59.30
Howell HS
2017
2 5:00.27
Haddonfield Mem. HS
2017
3 5:02.66
Kingsway HS
2017
4 5:03.26
Ridgewood HS
2017
5 5:04.13
Mainland Reg.HS
2018
6 5:04.69
Timber Creek Reg. HS
2017
7 5:05.43
Monmouth Reg. HS
2019
8 5:05.89
Middletown South HS
2018
9 5:05.90
Sterling HS
2018
10 5:05.95
Randolph HS
2019
11 5:06.33
Matawan Reg. HS
2018
12 5:06.91
Williamstown HS
2018
13 5:07.19
North Hunterdon HS
2019
14 5:08.35
Mountain Lakes HS
2018
15 5:08.56
Morristown HS
2018
16 5:08.76
Lenape Reg. HS
2017
17 5:09.11
Northern Valley HS - Old Tappan
2018
18 5:09.14
Kingsway HS
2017
19 5:09.61
Colts Neck HS
2019
20 5:09.81
Ridge HS
2018
21 5:10.28
Cherry Hill East HS
2019
22 5:10.68
Haddonfield Mem. HS
2017
23 5:11.20
Pope John XXIII HS
2017
24 5:12.15
North Hunterdon HS
2017
25 5:12.39
Southern Reg. HS
2018
26 5:12.81
Toms River North HS
2017
27 5:13.04
The Lawrenceville School
2018
28 5:13.58
Allentown HS
2018
29 5:13.85
Randolph HS
2018
30 5:14.50
Seneca HS
2018
31 5:14.64
Seneca HS
2017
32 5:15.03
Shawnee HS
2017
33 5:15.06
Randolph HS
2020
34 5:15.13
Timber Creek Reg. HS
2017
35 5:15.60
Villa Walsh Academy
2017
36 5:16.25
Millburn HS
2017
37 5:16.65
South Brunswick HS
2019
38 5:16.99
Egg Harbor Twp HS
2018
39 5:17.15
West Windsor Plainsboro South HS
2018
40 5:17.53
Wayne Hills HS
2017
41 5:17.70
Governor Livingston HS
2020
42 5:17.78
Lenape Reg. HS
2018
43 5:17.84
St. John Vianney HS
2017
44 5:18.11
Pope John XXIII HS
2019
45 5:18.12
Shawnee HS
2019
46 5:18.20
Pope John XXIII HS
2017
47 5:18.47
Sayreville HS
2018
48 5:18.48
Mendham HS
2017
49 5:18.81
Old Bridge HS
2018
50 5:18.94
Manalapan HS
2018

3,200 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 10:51.56
Howell HS
2017
2 10:53.32
Ridgewood HS
2017
3 10:58.47
Mainland Reg.HS
2018
4 10:59.34
Randolph HS
2018
5 11:03.78
Kingsway HS
2017
6 11:05.02
Ocean City HS
2018
7 11:06.95
Cherry Hill East HS
2019
8 11:08.55
Montgomery HS
2018
9 11:08.58
North Hunterdon HS
2019
10 11:09.55
Pope John XXIII HS
2017
11 11:11.44
Robbinsville HS
2017
12 11:12.88
Colts Neck HS
2019
13 11:13.02
Timber Creek Reg. HS
2017
14 11:15.55
Haddonfield Mem. HS
2017
15 11:18.30
Hamilton East - Steinert HS
2017
16 11:18.59
Millville HS
2019
17 11:19.42
Northern Highlands Reg. HS
2020
18 11:20.96
St. John Vianney HS
2017
19 11:21.11
Allentown HS
2018
20 11:21.63
Monmouth Reg. HS
2019
21 11:22.03
Holmdel HS
2020
22 11:22.10
Pope John XXIII HS
2017
23 11:23.03
Sterling HS
2018
24 11:23.14
Toms River North HS
2017
25 11:23.20
Voorhees HS
2018
26 11:23.25
Ridge HS
2017
27 11:23.83
Indian Hills HS
2020
28 11:24.79
Wayne Hills HS
2017
29 11:24.98
Ridge HS
2018
30 11:25.31
North Hunterdon HS
2019
31 11:25.42
Northern Highlands Reg. HS
2018
32 11:26.32
Hillsborough HS
2018
33 11:26.82
Old Bridge HS
2018
34 11:26.96
Hudson Catholic HS
2019
35 11:26.97
Montgomery HS
2017
36 11:27.21
Northern Highlands Reg. HS
2018
37 11:27.77
Mendham HS
2018
38 11:28.88
Middletown South HS
2017
39 11:28.97
Shawnee HS
2017
40 11:29.30
Pascack Valley HS
2017
41 11:30.40
West Windsor Plainsboro South HS
2019
42 11:31.35
Kingsway HS
2017
43 11:32.51
The Lawrenceville School
2018
44 11:33.48
Colts Neck HS
2019
45 11:33.91
Pingry School
2018
46 11:33.93
Kingsway HS
2017
47 11:34.02
Indian Hills HS
2020
48 11:35.11
Mountain Lakes HS
2018
49 11:36.06
Mendham HS
2019
50 11:36.20
Ridge HS
2019

55 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 8.00
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2018
2 8.11
Camden HS
2017
3 8.29
West Essex HS
2018
4 8.30
Absegami HS
2017
4 8.30
Chatham HS
2017
4 8.30
Central HS
2017
7 8.35
Timber Creek Reg. HS
2017
8 8.43
West Orange High School
2017
9 8.44
Middletown North HS
2017
10 8.45
Lawrence HS
2018
11 8.49
Atlantic City HS
2019
12 8.51
Bishop Eustace Prep
2017
13 8.52
Paramus Catholic HS
2019
14 8.54
Deptford HS
2018
15 8.55
South Brunswick HS
2017
16 8.57
Franklin Twp. HS
2018
17 8.58
Ridge HS
2017
18 8.59
Rahway HS
2017
18 8.59
Camden HS
2019
20 8.60
Sparta HS
2018
21 8.62
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2020
22 8.63
Sparta HS
2017
22 8.63
Columbia HS
2018
24 8.65
East Orange Campus
2018
25 8.66
Absegami HS
2017
26 8.67
Randolph HS
2020
26 8.67
Toms River South HS
2017
28 8.69
Hillsborough HS
2017
28 8.69
Winslow Twp HS
2019
30 8.72
Lacey Twp. HS
2018
31 8.73
South Brunswick HS
2017
32 8.75
Woodstown HS
2019
32 8.75
Bloomfield HS
2018
32 8.75
Sayreville HS
2017
35 8.76
Deptford HS
2018
36 8.77
Clifton HS
2018
37 8.78
Wayne Valley HS
2018
38 8.79
Morris Hills HS
2018
38 8.79
West Deptford HS
2017
40 8.81
St. Dominic Academy
2017
41 8.82
Immaculate Heart Academy
2017
42 8.83
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2019
43 8.85
West Windsor Plainsboro South HS
2019
43 8.85
Timber Creek Reg. HS
2020
45 8.86
Mahwah HS
2018
45 8.86
North Hunterdon HS
2017
47 8.88
Winslow Twp HS
2017
47 8.88
Absegami HS
2017
49 8.89
Passaic Co. V/T
2017
50 8.91
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2018
50 8.91
Randolph HS
2019

4x400 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 3:52.17
Winslow Twp HS
2 3:57.35
Union Catholic Reg. HS
3 3:59.10
Northern Highlands Reg. HS
4 3:59.50
Ramapo HS
5 4:00.19
The Lawrenceville School
6 4:01.07
Timber Creek Reg. HS
7 4:01.54
Rancocas Valley Reg HS
8 4:01.86
Red Bank Catholic HS
9 4:02.39
Lenape Reg. HS
10 4:03.54
Roxbury HS
11 4:03.70
Middletown North HS
12 4:04.05
West Essex HS
13 4:04.73
Ridge HS
14 4:05.06
Eastern Reg. HS
15 4:05.20
Ramsey HS
16 4:05.23
Union HS
17 4:05.67
Summit HS
18 4:06.10
Woodbridge HS
19 4:06.57
Southern Reg. HS
20 4:06.92
Columbia HS
21 4:06.94
Montclair HS
22 4:07.27
Princeton HS
23 4:07.53
Delsea Reg. HS
24 4:07.54
Governor Livingston HS
25 4:07.90
Northern Valley HS - Old Tappan
26 4:08.18
Rahway HS
27 4:08.42
Morris Hills HS
28 4:08.44
Absegami HS
29 4:08.71
Haddonfield Mem. HS
30 4:08.73
Piscataway Twp HS
31 4:08.79
East Brunswick HS
32 4:08.85
Montgomery HS
33 4:09.04
Hunterdon Central HS
34 4:09.07
Toms River South HS
35 4:09.39
Allentown HS
36 4:09.71
South Brunswick HS
37 4:09.80
Franklin Twp. HS
38 4:10.57
Deptford HS
39 4:10.79
Kingsway HS
40 4:10.92
Mountain Lakes HS
41 4:11.11
Rumson-Fair Haven HS
42 4:11.37
Pascack Hills HS
43 4:11.48
Montville Twp. HS
44 4:11.62
Wayne Hills HS
45 4:11.77
Paul VI HS
46 4:12.05
Morristown HS
47 4:12.06
Old Bridge HS
48 4:12.08
River Dell HS
49 4:12.21
Freehold Boro HS
50 4:12.33
Mendham HS

High Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 5-6
Randolph HS
2019
1 5-6
Timber Creek Reg. HS
2020
1 5-6
Ridge HS
2017
1 5-6
South Brunswick HS
2017
5 5-5
Paramus Catholic HS
2019
6 5-4.25
Eastern Reg. HS
2017
7 5-4
Montgomery HS
2019
7 5-4
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2019
7 5-4
Hunterdon Central HS
2019
7 5-4
River Dell HS
2017
7 5-4
Academy Of The Holy Angels
2017
7 5-4
South Brunswick HS
2017
13 5-2
Toms River South HS
2017
13 5-2
Ramsey HS
2018
13 5-2
Mountain Lakes HS
2017
13 5-2
Robbinsville HS
2017
13 5-2
Willingboro HS
2019
SJTCA #2 1st
13 5-2
West Deptford HS
2017
13 5-2
Howell HS
2017
13 5-2
Cresskill HS
2017
13 5-2
Sparta HS
2019
13 5-2
Snyder HS
2017
13 5-2
Toms River North HS
2018
13 5-2
West Essex HS
2018
13 5-2
J F Kennedy HS - Iselin
2018
13 5-2
Ridgewood HS
2019
13 5-2
Columbia HS
2018
13 5-2
Red Bank Catholic HS
2017
13 5-2
Ramsey HS
2019
13 5-2
Bayonne HS
2018
13 5-2
Timber Creek Reg. HS
2017
13 5-2
Randolph HS
2020
13 5-2
Seneca HS
2018
13 5-2
Allentown HS
2018
13 5-2
Hunterdon Central HS
2017
13 5-2
East Brunswick HS
2017
13 5-2
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2018
13 5-2
Hanover Park HS
2019
13 5-2
Rancocas Valley Reg HS
2017
SJTCA #3 4th
13 5-2
North Bergen HS
2017
13 5-2
Cranford HS
2017
42 5-1
St. Dominic Academy
2017
42 5-1
Passaic Co. V/T
2019
42 5-1
Vernon Twp HS
2017
45 5-0
Jackson Liberty HS
2018
45 5-0
Notre Dame HS
2020
45 5-0
Northern Valley HS - Demarest
2019
45 5-0
The Lawrenceville School
2018
45 5-0
Paramus Catholic HS
2019
45 5-0
Princeton HS
2017
45 5-0
Haddonfield Mem. HS
2020
SJTCA #2 2nd
45 5-0
Middletown North HS
2017
45 5-0
Winslow Twp HS
2019
SJTCA #4 2nd
45 5-0
Oak Knoll School
2018
45 5-0
Ridge HS
2020
45 5-0
Freehold Boro HS
2019
45 5-0
Timber Creek Reg. HS
2018
45 5-0
South Brunswick HS
2019
45 5-0
Mount Olive HS
2019
45 5-0
Sayreville HS
2018

Pole Vault

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 12-8.25
Governor Livingston HS
2017
2 12-4.5
Northern Valley HS - Demarest
2017
3 12-0.5
Bernards HS
2018
4 12-0
Pingry School
2017
4 12-0
Fair Lawn HS
2017
6 11-6
Lakeland Reg. HS
2018
6 11-6
Pascack Valley HS
2018
8 11-5
Seneca HS
2017
9 11-0
Ridgewood HS
2018
9 11-0
Ridgewood HS
2017
9 11-0
Bridgewater-Raritan HS
2018
9 11-0
Sterling HS
2018
9 11-0
Delsea Reg. HS
2018
9 11-0
Academy Of The Holy Angels
2018
9 11-0
Pingry School
2020
16 10-6
Lenape Reg. HS
2018
16 10-6
Ramsey HS
2017
16 10-6
Hopewell Valley HS
2019
16 10-6
Montville Twp. HS
2018
16 10-6
Governor Livingston HS
2018
16 10-6
Pingry School
2020
16 10-6
Bridgewater-Raritan HS
2018
16 10-6
Northern Valley HS - Demarest
2019
16 10-6
Ramapo HS
2018
16 10-6
Bound Brook HS
2018
16 10-6
Northern Valley HS - Demarest
2017
27 10-3
Allentown HS
2018
27 10-3
Hunterdon Central HS
2017
27 10-3
St. John Vianney HS
2018
30 10-0
Pequannock HS
2019
30 10-0
Randolph HS
2017
30 10-0
Mahwah HS
2017
30 10-0
Kingsway HS
2017
30 10-0
Notre Dame HS
2018
30 10-0
Paramus HS
2017
30 10-0
Pt. Pleasant Boro HS
2019
30 10-0
Southern Reg. HS
2018
30 10-0
Northern Valley HS - Old Tappan
2018
39 9-6
Cinnaminson HS
2018
39 9-6
Toms River East HS
2017
39 9-6
Northern Highlands Reg. HS
2018
39 9-6
Randolph HS
2015
39 9-6
Clifton HS
2019
39 9-6
Passaic Co. V/T
2019
39 9-6
Villa Walsh Academy
2019
39 9-6
Mahwah HS
2019
39 9-6
Hunterdon Central HS
2018
39 9-6
The Lawrenceville School
2018
39 9-6
Montville Twp. HS
2018
39 9-6
Wayne Valley HS
2019
39 9-6
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2018
39 9-6
Livingston HS
2017
39 9-6
Hillsborough HS
2017
39 9-6
Pascack Valley HS
2018
39 9-6
Watchung Hills Reg. HS
2018
39 9-6
Franklin Twp. HS
2017

Shot Put

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 56-2.5
Donovan Catholic HS
2017
2 46-8.5
Jackson Liberty HS
2017
3 44-9.75
Vineland HS
2018
4 42-8.5
A P Schalick HS
2018
5 42-4.5
Montclair HS
2018
6 41-7
Morris Hills HS
2017
7 40-2.5
Southern Reg. HS
2017
8 40-2
Whippany Park HS
2017
9 39-11.75
Rahway HS
2017
9 39-11.75
Howell HS
2018
11 39-10
Governor Livingston HS
2017
12 39-9
Montgomery HS
2018
13 39-4.25
Winslow Twp HS
2018
14 39-2.75
St. Rose HS
2017
15 38-11
Kingsway HS
2017
16 38-10.5
Palmyra HS
2017
17 38-9
Ridgewood HS
2018
18 38-8.5
Red Bank Reg. HS
2018
19 38-7.75
Franklin Twp. HS
2017
20 38-7
North Brunswick HS
2017
21 38-5.25
Franklin Twp. HS
2018
22 38-1
Hanover Park HS
2017
23 37-11.75
Ocean Twp. HS
2018
24 37-9.5
South Brunswick HS
2017
25 37-8.75
Rancocas Valley Reg HS
2017
26 37-8
Jefferson Twp. HS
2018
27 37-7.5
Marlboro HS
2017
28 37-5.5
Ridge HS
2017
29 37-5
Cranford HS
2017
30 37-4.25
Bergenfield HS
2017
31 37-1.5
North Brunswick HS
2017
32 37-0
Cinnaminson HS
2017
33 36-11.25
Randolph HS
2018
34 36-10.25
Pennsauken HS
2018
35 36-10
Hamilton North - Nottingham
2017
36 36-9.75
Penns Grove HS
2019
37 36-7
Orange HS
2019
38 36-5.75
Rahway HS
2019
39 36-3
Pleasantville HS
2017
39 36-3
Passaic Co. V/T
2017
41 36-2.5
Northern Valley HS - Demarest
2018
42 36-2
Robbinsville HS
2017
43 36-0.5
River Dell HS
2018
44 36-0.25
Rahway HS
2019
45 35-10.25
North Brunswick HS
2018
46 35-9
Toms River East HS
2017
47 35-8
Hopewell Valley HS
2018
48 35-7
Passaic Co. V/T
2017
49 35-6
Union HS
2018
50 35-4.5
South Brunswick HS
2017
Comments